Folding@Home

Home


Top 2000 Users Overall
RankUser NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Anonymous03,557,679,861,711146,439,840
2NVIDIA_Saturn_V259918440,639,991,3352,313,273
3GuillaumeSmaha245993204,535,108,3511,047,797
4ANX_Developers261481149,774,196,20812,713,844
5Ytl243328120,997,290,6701,241,641
6Hou5e_ALL_15k84jUoNPb1kodGvYtKDHiBPRX4Qs3kx8224497109,785,959,262797,877
7TheWasp70335107,878,939,8421,281,153
8Arbutus25039698,845,250,3512,897,949
9Anonymous26804583,370,682,47010,956,374
10DESY-ZN_GPU3818879,958,470,339498,281
11Catalina588_ALL_1EMQiByPxuaffjHVyb4RDLXChMkwgWmYUn22449776,462,123,391380,204
12ICCluster24899873,571,926,281345,757
13ec2spot23806865,164,427,863974,424
14UCB RISE25546064,685,409,621340,756
15CDCTResearchAndInnovationHubs23771262,714,043,583231,282
16CRT-DC_and_Frontier_Labs71162,353,734,2344,461,846
17CUREfor_ALL_1forCUREZnmiUxGQ7qwjJ7AijUmPxt4LV22449761,910,201,139663,262
18NV-CRF25351555,805,160,324270,963
19war3765153,105,038,7631,047,164
20Kjetil_Lura3765147,122,054,7411,063,558
21iomart24021643,804,702,170633,473
22blspcy26616843,409,094,9701,320,474
23Mark_F_Williams19842,003,886,046461,828
24HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX22449741,553,442,677307,053
25ctTEAM25199941,427,397,934416,145
26hemera_CASUS25835140,880,062,491193,378
27840369803140340,539,590,644242,092
28MineAllMine_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF122449738,615,701,295561,595
29Principled_Technologies037,681,385,305301,370
30knopflerbruce3765137,369,989,2942,307,388
31Intel_Diamond71134,226,781,6092,038,837
32PS3EdOlkkola22449733,652,891,176565,816
33BNL_HPC26209733,549,682,143248,185
34HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX3233,387,118,819364,364
35CoolGTX11106532,886,071,309184,039
36BulgarDemon22449732,320,411,437309,176
37msi_TW3140331,544,288,020568,856
38Jasminl5131,166,261,226533,656
39tnt.uni-hannover.de12790730,758,599,512192,428
40vorksholk_ALL_1HsMGTTTWQQiSHyb7wFv4KALgACKofMqiU22449729,454,960,777542,264
41ATLAS_CPU3818828,670,454,5825,825,368
42Dapper_Sandstorm25757928,633,768,1541,287,536
43dms_FLDC_1Fwpf3v8DD1u7KxNvonyjCBakK7a1y5fCG22449727,733,011,444363,728
44inder37211106527,639,405,784288,904
45tguskill_FLDC_14meWrVap2pmUBrRwY1tBufhG9gXsxKw3N4719126,807,074,239367,715
46Jedd_bag1110826,616,916,992321,882
47eu-de-2-gpu22995725,726,620,864168,876
48fswork15578025,511,167,334173,517
49MightyMayfield25794425,107,171,652176,123
50Multi_Cloud_Galaxy22995725,068,710,2494,454,437
51WhitehawkEQ3224,972,056,426220,470
52DocJonz3594724,921,535,785382,797
53CAVE226314824,505,329,953152,270
54TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu22449724,143,877,893248,136
55RHRK23593523,764,252,654824,263
56Pokey_TA19822,845,559,293307,839
57criteo022,582,717,341617,927
58raplab25991822,246,612,426523,679
59Montague-Cripps14290022,221,649,271193,749
60NGruia26141621,755,543,86071,619
61PS3JDL121,348,324,930296,027
62mame638656521,313,550,093221,505
63desktopgeek11106520,722,463,881127,657
64the9013320,540,408,990481,795
65David_Filiatrault23806820,363,306,752190,655
66hemera25835120,297,829,811442,657
67CMS-Experiment3818820,202,625,8623,745,815
68UART_Puma_0_Rome_023994520,133,909,6891,226,334
69Csiga24022819,802,713,075110,979
70TristanChen_ALL_1HA2P5ZRpCDcJpM8vhmJMjCKXoxzbZnvzC22449719,058,098,557189,044
71SmookinJoe11106519,023,509,87477,812
72Justaphf22351818,723,284,77575,487
73bollix473934018,191,781,804462,195
74rickoic1517,638,293,225292,952
75sdumont.petrobras24746317,529,613,6711,194,295
76FCE_CTU25206417,498,347,738513,271
77Leonardo_ALL_17xLkMzp2x8JU616Jk74yM9YqJXztq4cU322449717,185,990,906116,946
78gordonbb22351817,078,051,86099,604
79coffeechaps_ALL_13qsqp4V1rjdPD8tDPeaBwPARfoEYtHoSE22449717,067,211,388216,503
80pchung24270516,611,286,630106,724
81PFITS_ALL_18ahXU3GWiadQ4L2j9qAK17ounUgwdpyoB22449716,590,823,751186,986
82novosirj8692616,434,027,727833,766
83cedar25039616,287,276,766232,280
84husq321316,273,636,085236,272
85whitleyca11106516,069,162,570135,334
86torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo3215,946,648,90098,300
87HM-Jester9434715,941,103,862156,515
88Macaholic3215,935,610,047199,764
89Kevin_Day25637815,894,287,490924,911
90EarlRuby5273715,813,959,20867,187
91zadadrian26141615,578,563,83254,765
92Iron_Kong015,441,683,58542,516
93Foxter26141615,394,021,12048,458
94Mxyzptlk22351814,916,394,79062,462
95Aurum_ALL_1KJd683KCGdt9eV9DNUXRDxs4ZgQCEdURJ22449714,824,168,940272,807
96notyettoday3772614,517,159,032201,659
97Farnarkle25391914,043,948,305430,461
98legendarypoet22351813,928,154,64792,840
99Chris_Kozlowski23806813,888,485,82596,439
100[Zebulon.fr]_Gtevoone825113,714,789,81969,475
101Alien8823760113,550,420,61680,413
102Demura_Lab_Kanazawa_Institute_of_Technology25726113,513,880,80372,065
103Anonymous25850713,477,713,3565,472,424
104Jima136413,422,817,973300,294
105SunnyChen3140313,412,559,242112,082
106RosarioStrano013,380,442,937386,410
107brackney3683713,295,596,395256,130
108jimerickson17280013,132,298,148243,081
109BadBertie11106513,071,849,86780,291
110ics_dsnlp012,981,883,99752,076
111COMPaaS26314812,971,286,607105,465
112Scott4160812,897,992,383151,690
113Jad_Sac3312,888,222,76646,950
114dfonda_Team323212,688,069,62291,313
115V_ALL_18UvasjLebgbreGp5KqwL1RHU7WWXFT7mC22449712,605,056,41772,555
116Neill3798812,496,755,887176,935
117Intel_USA_IDD71112,489,387,622111,095
118orion4563212,352,156,368375,921
119patrick1974_ALL_1NZfRG6t8rrxanSAGjjKLSJszmJX5X2qEJ22449712,285,502,064148,368
120AngusWern_ALL_1EfkVXCqGh87rKYpqGMKdU6cAjduya9uCs22449712,245,989,709167,795
121toTOW5112,204,427,937465,619
122firedfly23990212,024,575,89530,117
123=ADG=Mike_GERMANY7033511,876,100,716131,989
124katerica_ALL_1MvPXJ3gyNAVs1c9PPe978ZcUQd8ZEyTsx22449711,814,620,714140,354
125Z4G426516311,718,264,623120,300
126Dr_Rob5739111,407,309,560280,575
127P4EE3211,339,282,550286,225
128pcmp554_ALL_15f2w9bKWx3YR1vpnToSK3Ke55EMoXYCWf22449711,317,950,082129,735
129msprout3416311,274,111,35969,579
13045363.pinzgauer4536311,256,049,20746,060
131sashmxm4719111,172,906,22644,123
132flexential_nvidia_dgx25125911,158,327,78350,926
133bambihunter16264311,143,096,356184,653
134puchiko-sachiko25287211,052,749,81182,885
135NormalDiffusion011,018,076,21154,019
136mharsch010,962,628,523118,616
137tralph5273710,931,713,926104,272
138BJFC_(volley)16210,914,652,484115,230
139Stefan_Gerlach25138610,902,572,887370,376
140Lazvon1110810,879,286,82729,313
141howmanybacons3310,836,849,43258,586
142mflanaga11106510,794,834,915185,359
143Threader_CPF25450010,761,387,152205,890
144RoSMag_ALL_1FuEcrKWuQH3jxPFKumcvpcKPEMzVJhgTm4719110,704,323,28579,104
145Neamhtearanntacht6044310,682,948,928142,617
146theshadow27543310,658,290,698149,800
147lxq51_ALL_1JzUH3173nKiW1SDN6qMkDeU2rY9zREwbF22449710,583,044,001123,945
148plack010,522,667,233389,305
149ocw321310,448,189,909201,436
150butleruit25342810,172,076,18251,282
151CAPTAIN_VSAN5273710,111,090,159926,582
152HayesK3210,078,457,860447,093
153Gary480six1110810,066,899,028296,173
154jbon88_ALL_13FTgeddiVwKAQdfoZBEpumWRvUciu8jhf22449710,039,922,812102,490
155AJM1821169,932,089,17451,099
156HITL2419169,928,747,807285,656
157FatHom_ALL_1NSvYD7W2AT7hKdja3BQLQS4N68KRvQ9zo2244979,898,462,244119,363
158HaloJones1319,849,357,229157,473
1591%_china32139,798,758,95691,946
160voodoman703359,728,802,750112,993
161WARLOC2266659,639,459,07092,886
162jaredM2534029,505,088,301737,807
163kevinjos2619729,493,571,42243,424
164ablnx_ALL_1KKJ9TC5NBjrXAL4468ARKZV4hfnXwt5cr2244979,458,961,22274,078
165buhiiiz2577289,406,651,77964,522
166TUGZIDHPC09,311,155,371136,912
167dkinkler2301949,165,842,36938,835
168BulgarDemon1110659,159,638,367313,311
169fag_ALL_1MAYe17rrcnuCfAfF2UT4hKHx4HEcE6ehu2244979,140,304,164101,397
170ALICE-FLP381889,135,214,656777,247
171MrTux2637799,113,235,79728,941
172Nvidia_SA_Team2599189,083,937,35143,573
173Oxxo448519,060,300,03226,094
174willis111089,034,595,213715,264
175grtig2520579,013,816,77449,814
176mos_volta012504358,979,857,70046,692
177khadotsumi_ALL_1JEz9cTG9kCGACPNRu5xuBETBTF5U5EDC2244978,939,840,535110,028
178Moonrise_ALL_1C3T1E5JQvrMTYAqgS1CcKdqwwYY7BzmYX2244978,921,784,04380,764
179Mergeman_ALL_1C1GHzig6bfBFejbTxLAwTJRvFePecUDc32244978,867,655,46176,583
180Jim134808,839,065,593126,382
181heyus2244978,828,503,82770,994
182QuintLeo_ALL_1PBqt8QzHMyiYSU4TqvZAxfvkvFJ7BmSWK2244978,812,002,96491,863
183Desertbaker359478,773,936,66491,963
184XZero450507118,757,013,73554,946
185EXT64400518,751,429,578208,575
186PC_Rich359478,696,100,393173,641
187vega2561078,659,287,651197,253
188Tuna_Ertemalp9998,598,216,35561,918
189honoriz_ALL_1Ci3tjttDP3HJoySbRwAXumA4K4rYYiERs2244978,590,914,359103,147
190Horgen376518,543,678,04378,171
191shaggie7608,531,870,06553,129
192TROTADOR1301878,527,861,10161,892
193acetaington_ALL_1NN6WYQBaiyaBLu82bCvF9kjUH76vA8Zp42244978,519,891,323100,037
194NetAppAI361528,433,235,79748,013
195munimuni1628,432,631,885198,853
196srssos_ALL_15S7jpS6bWzwBaXkej8LmdE2fPNyNjTbJC2244978,417,189,34791,677
197bholland2400518,415,789,882307,147
198Bastiaan_NL2399028,406,084,65728,225
199krjalone2319888,405,555,93730,030
20058Enfield1318,378,018,726201,179
201Adam_Ford08,377,126,397214,484
202brownstone_ALL_1NBE6v1Zm5k95x5xycqRxXgJo7T8pd5foE2244978,355,275,037107,326
203PXD_TS2588378,341,588,664417,876
204AndyPeng314038,320,117,83231,604
205Pezui2235188,318,339,18038,198
206TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2244978,314,668,208126,102
207Kahhihou1821168,314,615,22630,677
208Donald_E_Smith2244978,280,401,32690,233
209g.l248,264,860,47769,971
210Sailer400518,223,788,35189,077
211SithCBR2256058,204,924,18464,494
212kiore1821168,137,321,393129,180
213miker072235188,125,929,46137,855
214Igor_Sinelnikov2235188,116,008,93850,677
215vmiarc39yres2349808,109,473,86954,404
216hobob3222235188,045,093,85643,925
217fold904_ALL_1MidiUvxbqP5MjCUfAeAvWWJdKpvmXA4UL2244978,043,485,82787,424
218BAT376518,030,275,070216,106
219T-Wolf1110657,836,265,404142,199
220SixthLevel2627117,833,828,10543,434
221ogbon.petrobras2474637,822,566,378147,133
222rjgrant1573917,812,244,036283,336
223Hughbert465907,793,755,10448,590
224LordSoth359477,772,129,589191,379
225Ducrider1110657,730,354,66923,022
226catsrule1_ALL_1Bhgg53EY6aPRW3qvUQRDcCB59s4hKjjv52244977,726,376,659100,791
2273martini_ALL_18hozcWGArwzTFUigiUiaipKay1dDr7JWZ2244977,722,954,253103,033
228thomasbbq32137,709,836,05242,631
229K1__W1627,700,052,78246,657
230Youngblood_ALL_1EJJDMzKQXeiy1sb4tnUkCKqEdarSb4cXe2244977,677,634,858113,344
231johnfking401544207,620,127,195190,301
232aroch509597,609,635,19339,521
233P217_ALL_1PqBNtczz1VFhfpNTGuY4ioTbWfmmCHQa42244977,595,220,73245,699
234Justin_Blau2427057,545,459,57874,406
235Kuenmao07,526,960,08932,444
236FrodeA3376517,481,688,994111,208
237TLS2025_ALL_14D6n4XfyerLfCjUd2wZSEkUfsp3TyCNJN2244977,460,507,28390,612
23891Notch2295007,443,820,49857,758
239DarthMouse_ALL_1GD5nCZbh7gNo1SESPLT24xEd2Jsu4rTP92244977,420,185,88499,300
240superducky327,413,053,54468,761
241ArcadiaVR2383377,386,550,90443,784
242stevehat1988607,370,577,968223,342
243k2cc_amateur_radio_kc2lrc595157,365,128,508263,747
244Charentais49517,356,061,23625,067
245feynman.iml2505067,345,086,42342,907
246JrClocker327,306,230,46962,541
247PS3-QAZ_W21627,266,136,331151,525
248OverFold314037,250,204,335353,295
249Jstn7477507117,226,054,263101,924
250ursmii703357,197,032,03226,772
251VinceLuong381567,143,881,74039,236
252SQLDiablo2363887,124,371,92141,122
253chap34_ALL_14SuNWGA1KsMsVhnp51qL9Zpdei3MMx5zG2244977,109,347,98692,764
254mnevans07,088,452,61726,633
255ASURC Agave_htc cascade_4v1002399457,016,212,21752,252
256Doume_(France)516,936,323,933161,424
257[Inpact]_casinours516,923,945,25670,906
258SteveMoody34466,920,585,141100,108
259muziqaz368166,910,799,046134,379
260Keyco32136,859,818,12438,953
261Mandrill2562244976,847,607,75621,116
262Platform Engineering and Operations2364136,803,380,074395,022
263PantyShot(www.overclockers.com)2244976,802,943,91848,544
264jpmboy377266,768,800,39162,289
265kmoyer1110656,753,036,51029,838
266Anders_Pedersen376516,721,553,92336,018
267Slavcho359476,718,179,64783,332
268J_Glass2579446,712,304,05747,605
269GlennAlanBerry2363886,690,012,97665,659
270tkmrq8rmmql02349806,670,931,53221,889
271Nathan_P336,641,117,08082,331
272Ben_F2235186,635,502,05638,919
273Flathead74506256,634,573,825179,530
274jsloyer111426,535,467,78391,792
275Pathfinder_ALL_1LDeiWyQjFrgJLvijnFs6pnwJUkzm7f3S12244976,532,773,41792,644
276UH_UIT_HPC06,526,416,64131,177
277tofuwombat1552786,520,674,458158,091
278brujack2484586,485,445,04236,308
279FC_ALL_18VL9FTZacwprCYZpWEMSN5zsHzdKGQ5fA2244976,461,274,40574,499
280RABishop06,460,666,151164,453
281Atle_Dye376516,399,876,391162,315
282pingy2519996,365,149,86733,232
283nivedita06,357,307,988106,235
284CastorTroy516,320,970,231161,006
285Wreck3r_ALL_1HXKxNtoQj5Pu7SdcHy22z4yecxYzkADxD2244976,314,150,422118,463
286TulaneBaG2336646,313,262,02294,948
287damatt86_ALL_1EufoCWEQSxBBjh2HMb7yzNrCdtBboAKSu2244976,282,823,05290,493
288dqwang2244976,272,335,79648,322
289TeamMO2563226,207,396,836461,282
290bbro2017_ALL_196kXq4HMRux3ztz4TEaM4CWksJHoDqry2244976,207,391,15069,896
291Gamer42400516,190,590,97931,022
292Rotenon376516,187,490,20040,446
293zflowers32136,167,054,48784,619
294Starman572235186,129,701,76757,845
295MJtheAWSEUCSA2380686,124,870,26747,443
296chenwenrun32136,120,603,13481,973
297Fabo2519996,104,885,20425,068
298andersson_FLDC_19JKdCv7h8Yfsr1G6CpyvzmvZYrbEWJqQm471916,094,335,85047,831
299Nils_Blix2454766,090,386,55662,181
300ramonetb326,087,822,155781,933
301Bullseye1986,083,807,94532,083
302murre374516,063,850,41280,985
303Rendering2494776,057,908,36340,016
304hiigaran2129976,039,239,59085,678
305DougTheSlug_ALL_1QCda3yco9qhnVSQg99PREp3w6Nvpbcr9c2244976,035,721,96450,184
306parkut46,018,203,608520,036
307SamuG_FLDC_1FnaAhAxcDVng6NdBckG2mRKXCRDKobric2244976,017,669,49219,773
308Shirty359476,008,176,93842,039
309Notfordman1110656,004,361,31639,582
310bamadave67988605,995,470,01227,027
311Bill_Kirchner1110655,990,231,99647,123
312don256us_ALL_1LWUMMFQmLgno74BvRHM36PcjWWrZ5WwFZ325,953,344,20651,257
313ricky_ALL_16cDsE3qDkDu2FeFt8fv4Sq8S2r6GtYSaH2244975,941,712,39378,707
314427jmf1110655,922,908,98658,428
315ldalsgard1110655,890,493,174587,736
316Whitepages2330975,859,538,684842,463
317RoXQi3x325,856,435,106166,311
3186m5khs4cnqq22349805,854,064,95435,918
319Paul_Carter328875,852,925,81955,655
320MrMoo2244975,846,262,23631,913
321JAW03232235185,845,336,41830,794
322xSotte376515,797,945,30381,338
323MStenholm507115,785,539,79270,894
324PaperClip377265,784,460,54151,137
325WashU_McKelvey_School_of_Engineering402115,773,720,781240,631
326HM_Group10617555,747,224,927199,756
327Kendall_RIgg2235185,745,586,92231,909
328Ickewars2408905,741,526,62017,048
329g-unit1232401115,727,230,88443,067
330SailFR2540565,714,973,34436,603
331cnb05,700,043,52795,116
332CptAsian2399025,685,227,86632,257
333vy0my4jfyeut2349805,674,977,68529,765
334Elecelsus_ALL_1GkdELxfNFcMM6DYfzMUkoykLzGwighRcw2244975,667,565,36129,997
335Jose_D496585,663,326,57516,021
336awachs1812235,656,023,269567,700
337IsalaI&I2361115,624,216,182433,638
338stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2244975,607,298,243103,832
339Johannes_Feist2578425,604,537,19732,717
340ManuelJC109875,596,348,84048,842
341Titans1625,555,555,35133,200
342Skajaquada703355,552,726,38119,051
343zichen32135,552,601,68819,322
344glock2303185,514,275,60566,629
345DixonPublicLibrary2636425,509,002,458162,784
346efraim05,502,760,15724,032
347HPE_EPC_DCS_CIC2473325,459,475,940444,116
348aspen_ozone111085,451,192,791504,482
349HIT_Team7115,423,458,027466,866
350Local_Theory2660785,398,429,27148,747
351Bechtle_Systemhaus_Ulm2440625,390,352,40130,318
352TheSven05,390,122,16041,579
353jonesjosh2661685,379,882,768159,551
354kirkemet_ALL_16wwxA6K356BtYJn4Vnw3p8AresA5rFssb2244975,369,322,59767,357
355Anonymous2235185,344,795,749500,941
356it.WiWi2636035,335,208,467527,394
357bikeaddict2362695,303,780,46822,632
358smasho552365,296,900,17359,924
359ChristopherBoyce389105,282,185,5811,027,507
360Mtnduey335,277,959,41335,679
361Helfen111085,265,780,738139,972
362JonCarney75573915,263,224,414138,026
363Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd2244975,262,690,58780,297
364Drager_ALL_154227VSbV9EzZvqZ3rEoL1xh3fWp4wDZj2244975,249,022,90158,393
365RionShark_ALL_19j9W23Vqnqk2He2TLR1XsaDP3eqntb6bH2244975,225,735,87749,992
366ByteDown[H]ard335,215,078,08897,507
367ToT-Cloud2649975,212,021,41341,016
368TheRealNeal_ALL_17pSSJ4WRywvKQugrvox6iTBe7xw25TGBq2244975,203,824,02271,313
369mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2340205,203,112,37760,353
370Dmynerd782235185,182,286,75729,013
371hmmblah988605,175,694,200102,534
372Rand_Kmiec2244975,162,810,88226,662
373newtekie1507115,152,246,05484,003
374Vossov_ALL_15LujeNAaM77BzyEvhwi7tGh71sQdLZUh42244975,115,082,95865,698
375eomdz2_ALL_13SzLS1FrzMhcfeJ8iJN7A9pdmxvXQ9haV2244975,085,501,52067,472
376maxd7115,080,921,79348,298
377LAR_Systems2235185,079,059,96326,618
378FAHVelasea05,071,201,33024,258
379UART_Eyra_0_Westmere_02399455,062,074,042437,545
380AlexandreBeline2639535,060,473,00721,426
381JFLucas3400515,056,457,96149,338
382davy2371705,048,152,85480,801
383Rick400515,045,809,22857,945
384RollinLower2235185,019,803,37129,086
385GatewayX2475225,013,562,52934,402
386Lynt32134,998,076,828111,839
387pbunn2451964,978,720,74623,412
388ICT_Systems_Laboratory,_Fujitsu_Laboratories_Ltd.2596604,943,686,12382,432
389DimonHormone_FLDC_1DTkiwFKPnXxBV8ViB1N5SEMFCzqPbVF3j471914,940,042,71672,763
390picar81_4711703354,937,983,42749,393
391mods69376514,933,205,17166,578
392dpt172235184,932,658,65120,816
393King_of_Efland1984,905,297,21828,299
394surfsara2424824,891,614,74735,637
395calabiyau654404,875,076,27627,555
396ACC42548394,865,514,451212,961
397NAMIO2572614,860,548,07238,547
398ICT_CTU2458004,843,605,912185,912
399zeroc00l703354,838,005,54222,439
400b4441b29_ALL_12yz8FPbAGsP66zCe5LankxduTMdLG7MSJ2244974,836,874,66760,853
401Unclebadtouch2156654,833,745,29238,393
402Diogenes132324,828,177,609151,989
403Josh_Rodman04,820,237,43329,774
404LHCbHLT381884,813,610,672614,017
405A.Meier-PS3703354,813,203,28593,801
406CoinFold841492244974,811,383,87149,727
407madcattt1110654,802,629,90552,904
408zENjA/Jana2627014,773,262,21543,122
409CPT_ALL_1CaAfDiiHpD3kfTPPPu2nKpKhFZ16b6vTH2244974,765,020,05947,529
410helgis376514,735,587,61328,359
411atleonrun7114,735,208,218142,183
412Etendue378274,729,317,97063,223
413Lab_on_Demand361524,702,662,52027,541
414cine.chris2579444,680,278,68929,850
415SAK9171821164,657,930,11921,724
416rockal394324,648,480,05473,127
417Nelio359474,638,586,520523,610
418harlam357324,629,187,108144,275
419hhherby1110654,627,559,832157,263
420Z8G42651634,616,086,99955,141
4212girls_ALL_16zEJaHYvuX649PFiebXubKiweyB9sjthe2244974,607,997,57451,974
422MRIndian1947400514,574,228,09332,434
423vfpc2417324,562,166,84427,065
424PAR_562599184,561,938,88720,162
425luojun3138_ALL_12zXi1nyei5vhuQRCVzoAYKgYXGr1S9UZE2244974,550,058,04932,304
426Enlil126794,545,873,63059,667
427redbud44,542,381,26351,654
428esfishox2387984,530,192,25031,983
429headtrauma53389284,528,076,15520,533
430BenQuigley2235184,525,079,10043,373
431Lockheed_Tvr509594,513,199,00976,169
432erikhb244,505,058,51735,748
433ifp2636034,494,501,522301,630
434Darrell_Wilcox116814,484,472,96954,473
435Kickstnd400514,479,673,99536,902
436iokeith04,478,330,96435,828
437Jacklawyer2235184,462,577,36434,311
438SwitchDK2664524,461,450,06759,369
43910547891_ALL_1Gj7EG6XUGbfeSPAd3tHYXnVqEiFAoM63S2244974,453,299,07351,095
440Anonymous2367094,448,187,792102,902
441raFINNiert703354,425,682,66943,450
442battlenut_ALL_1BukWB6ByoKXKJtJWW72QgCFLfQy9GdYdY761404,424,902,80240,282
443AustinEventsWarehouse2579674,424,853,885157,991
444PaulBlessin2313004,423,859,46165,202
445PantherX694114,416,691,746229,811
446chrisb2204,407,745,94922,104
447LOTECH541964,387,759,15986,629
448Dr.Fredrik374514,377,985,586182,413
449macchan2532844,374,865,58848,950
450TommydCat2588294,373,929,91230,957
451Slaglenator2295004,359,404,85423,949
452omtra_ALL_1FFbVC78mapP8H7Rh7xansqYNXng76xJsp2244974,358,365,97748,567
453Aubade0004,355,446,14425,819
454John_Rehmert2404454,348,721,16023,798
455Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2244974,333,666,02070,204
456Sikotik_ALL_1GrzXau18pPFQmvJw49V4K1k39Kk4iScLA2244974,317,688,93355,007
457Tony_Tsang04,312,314,59318,384
458Carl_Madison2599184,303,048,02922,742
459vsteel2235184,299,500,83616,400
460Anonymous2256054,295,869,011401,338
461wpf32134,292,932,67441,453
462KaProw409654,288,033,85849,805
463no1_vern2256054,256,651,11038,572
464zotric04,235,031,09913,899
465Unilevers2235184,214,762,63633,875
466da_ck7114,212,487,94048,920
467MicbersonD04,212,480,57423,650
468STR1D3R_21110654,209,417,63143,048
469dbb_ALL_1KViHzsPXxW7PQtwwUXP3z6z3sfduApxwB2244974,190,242,20123,472
470DirkN04,186,194,00717,533
471AustinEventsWarehouse17394,184,929,84373,773
472Richard_R04,181,741,49629,758
473alexanderjn527374,177,818,35421,156
474gregaber113144,177,398,47257,506
475koelie3_ALL_14mKzQss8RQFeuCrHGfQEFJopeqxLzYmrC2244974,158,668,95753,706
476devan320354,157,773,82460,471
477FAH-Cluster-TFD22297384,119,467,94034,997
478stagepuppy543454,115,834,48925,740
479LittleBobali543454,111,962,57520,555
480HubEZ2680454,108,026,19124,610
481Nuitari2244974,106,971,80473,079
482hanwawa200132134,102,650,28623,386
483zaxmyth2531304,097,749,21117,421
484NeilBlanchard315744,097,729,22565,553
485Badsinger761404,088,689,85814,866
486Djiraya471914,079,048,68816,167
487Humin_ALL_12TEgyz118huEys1oKVamufT2GRb4k5N9Z2244974,040,970,20222,796
488Luscious1553694,014,441,72555,670
489Foxbat552364,002,837,851108,559
490MuranakaMetalsCorp1624,001,896,38730,930
491Amaruk506253,985,895,521202,484
492tom.pdy496583,979,713,20973,599
493chops2534023,971,591,490244,741
494CEGEP_AHUNTSIC2686943,969,789,43316,009
495Grandpa333,955,328,51160,453
496GridKa2505653,945,188,4291,722,262
497Patrick_Lezuo03,944,312,543243,739
498Leggazoid_ALL_1HARw9my9Lnym8gznWDU1hWTyAouXrboYi2244973,942,977,14791,718
499VRoman471913,934,102,80759,270
500[TLB]Librarian113143,922,018,98265,957
501sanslos2653413,920,552,14424,477
502Afonya_ALL_1JBAo8xVnSzPo3oJK47TUMXHPxJEK2sVFS2244973,916,404,98744,454
503FECV2235183,916,088,91518,507
504Go_Gators!377263,910,477,85234,482
505holstein_u453633,910,144,73523,324
506Eagle3386343613,903,148,05557,019
507noproblemo1821163,897,875,50535,701
508Douglas_Ames773973,895,055,762138,072
509Kered1241506823,894,258,90933,365
510joeyg117433,891,813,59928,734
511Refinitiv2666753,890,448,078372,746
512Calcii_FLDC_15PEHTd1FpUunz7fQEi7sKTRxZ72K79dig471913,887,776,61539,703
513ctao-ie11153,883,307,469261,798
514Mizcak_ALL_1A9S3gx5iss8XmQSjhwnmVVFcLREh2skNt2244973,876,668,07657,227
515Technologov03,864,287,31031,767
516TangoSmash_ALL_1Kuw6K69AdoFThHZ7xWjt3WaqLvo7KZdAJ2244973,856,292,20948,911
517jgrumbles03,851,416,47336,645
518Lipscomb882235183,850,767,03721,162
519hrocha2473323,849,056,18191,990
520Jacky_BEL507113,839,032,10921,073
521SLun376513,838,491,959161,400
522Kamicrit2303623,835,300,69211,686
523Cisco-RTP-NGN11153,833,048,072389,306
524idies33573,829,837,032155,499
525CgynusDTM2347713,826,641,93029,882
526Doomed831110653,815,897,47542,376
527PCGHGS703353,810,747,67155,814
528marknd592235183,805,518,84719,115
529rel2591703,800,974,663134,110
530pennycoin2244973,793,585,71548,664
531PCWolf22333,785,652,11417,387
532PLS27251983,762,464,01444,900
533Prod_Eng_Tesla-Stephanie416083,759,611,462346,284
534UAI2494773,731,192,71193,351
535Guns320353,730,201,52887,288
536Sveinl376513,724,040,33027,799
537alex100203,716,555,64433,021
538Peter_Purves2300823,701,405,58335,032
539Pernik2615563,700,476,75533,553
540BsB5068_ALL_1BBj4yJSq3UUgAxiExiM2zMinbYxrzsmDX2244973,700,089,07450,651
541eyelid2319883,685,346,11027,569
542[Suisse]_Copache513,680,605,71613,298
543Michael_Gainor1654923,654,663,34768,189
544Jon_Ault116813,652,479,68123,672
545elblat400513,647,914,22522,161
546dhenzjhen377263,645,485,81188,540
547mgoplay2577283,643,791,39421,565
548Oromit2235183,642,274,34351,180
549AETiglathPZ131803,629,045,45667,613
550Holdolin323,628,791,39023,504
551Soinull03,628,760,07122,685
552BlackTower_ALL_1MYama8niSPHJkAHY779VbnPzQCNsUoJsu2244973,626,424,46259,360
553VitaTaf2335173,608,280,49632,894
554EdP2461293,605,882,13424,328
555Bokeh17393,597,625,18729,506
556silen32133,590,305,98521,740
557Another_Crafter2371373,576,958,51214,345
558chris_ALL_1NFrxixFSMZDzP1KhSn5ka5dndSPQzM6jd2244973,574,395,46533,860
559sequoyah2292583,570,519,28130,429
560Apollo4244703353,566,949,40924,655
561Dzero333,566,239,12057,929
562AmbroseHavey2543493,562,615,43419,121
563Nico2403303,552,424,02428,022
564Azmodes2371153,547,312,98928,377
565HHComputers359473,544,050,83985,007
566Adder_Location_Analytics2244973,539,296,91427,223
567CERN_Cloud381883,534,970,0191,369,815
568Node1_CFH2462343,532,336,15884,940
569Naskra479583,528,870,97357,143
570Biffa_FLDC_1JpmxVwXuSCJGb1kL1xgmsPZAL6N2dERe7103,528,473,85442,605
571MarcusL2235183,528,288,46629,832
572sco01471913,526,991,466108,678
573keith09930743,525,277,955122,966
574babbott869263,518,180,540581,576
575mr_san_marino2430473,512,528,60519,679
576RoSMag_FLDC_16qhXN7grXYJT7xcsiwBug74zmHCoBPwBW471913,511,551,78352,057
577johwoesten2244973,505,952,86620,071
578hol2649553,502,542,761101,720
579jsoule101103,499,521,16359,173
580RUSTAM_ALL_175LZ2pALBAmb9Vgcsw7KCiiZQYHBgombD471913,488,550,25142,738
581buckyball2235183,479,227,18512,919
582ASRocKManiaXX2528723,474,635,46714,185
583tonb_ALL_1PgN1yLzDvZbgsSJ5ca2JcDosR18uh7HNw2244973,469,453,10049,849
584hguh04wdx4py2349803,465,726,14713,030
585MasterKore2588293,457,089,76870,348
586bob2a358193,456,171,911122,460
587Cruiser07212661863,451,599,80523,445
588octoxin1110653,449,022,41154,603
589awsum1402232743,448,667,32236,755
590absolutefunk643,440,722,196293,243
591GitHub_Actions2364633,439,874,239726,357
592jtran00454353,438,261,53360,567
593kreegan99435733,434,506,37114,498
594flarbear2278673,430,006,04313,827
59589Mustang694113,424,830,779113,059
596BWG2399023,419,946,74910,062
597Erosder457303,418,165,44947,514
598TH_Foldinator43,415,141,787616,629
599Cair2419783,411,562,07715,833
600dathost.net374513,385,905,50872,545
601Stone7472244973,383,803,84330,603
602Richard_Summers2244973,380,522,95656,063
603ASURC Agave_physics_g2 cascade_4rtx20802399453,367,266,79319,956
604Walt_Cooney2244973,360,298,68151,710
605ManyFold3_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF12340203,345,438,08530,187
606Greg17_ALL_1NvcriUs4SSFUn3rDjkcXWd5T9YkqmqmSP2244973,345,251,56340,682
607jfb9301333,337,765,491100,437
608freestman32133,335,177,51239,302
609CureCloud_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq2244973,330,172,52023,497
610mmccurdy2498023,322,785,56423,333
611gaussie2588293,321,408,86026,737
612SOA_RRU988603,319,828,77838,075
613ALDUR400513,318,945,71343,336
614CORSAIR-ROTIM2457553,317,868,64737,820
615Hasestab703353,317,182,68933,413
616jim.gluftsis19713,308,820,634824,621
617SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)333,306,201,059104,904
618kolvrick376513,300,111,980221,118
619Ian_Ellis2595693,300,009,84335,427
620montereypoet2443533,298,665,33220,253
621thorsam343613,292,247,576220,213
622electryon1110653,291,178,61939,805
623bigjdubb377263,289,521,17516,747
624weber377263,287,939,623102,565
625doctorzaius2344563,287,031,34114,911
626kirk121333,284,675,93554,769
627Digitaldocent111083,274,495,17113,066
628Science_Technology_Services_-_Western_University2589213,270,921,62689,989
629Navigraph2456283,267,861,97749,211
630lrresto362063,258,941,09522,735
631Grumpty2651633,249,972,41922,461
632OKAngus_ALL_155RGsrGuendgnbaiUfW3AiY6Fqgaj7Nf82244973,240,690,34541,102
633ipkh1110653,239,355,49428,012
634BrainEater541963,227,411,121130,968
635bh196303,224,185,83417,841
636ccoin_ALL_1KU6r139dxvJHDN9iFZxLJEwQVhSa6b9Y42244973,223,188,54230,902
637mbb252577283,212,267,47450,360
638blizzakkkk03,210,518,25061,658
639imsm_FLDC_15ubqbQsHyaENQLoqSKoWDeE51pgcMNHyt471913,208,069,28996,700
640tfgjdryn2a112349803,199,806,78121,421
641Ray03,198,688,39726,909
642brilong333,192,560,58623,150
643BigBlockk323,191,044,744122,437
644dockerbot2291923,187,835,96831,280
645rmbme1ep8xxs2349803,180,958,60715,838
646goggoneko2577283,177,466,80518,597
647Christopher_Pitstick2426873,176,429,02128,084
648armax1980111083,167,734,32034,153
649Derald3091110653,166,812,709158,456
650GT4013,163,215,20047,959
651ntk03,162,110,680323,061
652Infosun_Uni_Passau03,162,009,814240,700
653RedDwarf_ALL_1HiR2pxt6AzVdnLTCxh8fSGpo75YPwmZfE2244973,161,737,54151,640
654zippoking1110653,160,090,87751,057
655gnunan03,159,116,12020,707
656TurboMyPC_ALL_1PUb6H31n3FPN6oY2qdg3gojPzPiKjANTr2244973,152,229,00938,216
657shaka256_ALL_1FULqNFTAfCdMkPvMqY5NwUdfgYUAu6oNQ2244973,149,824,40145,795
658saev18_ALL_12mJMLB1U2XcVfpE5JD5QCDzJJnq2fYa1z2244973,147,937,19223,415
659BIOEM_FBMI2520643,146,414,58818,539
660Dave_Goodchild359473,143,482,650161,738
661river131493,140,897,78350,209
662rglnpqwh_ALL_1NjdXR7S185ZTPiwp34Aq7ChsZjZCcSgag2244973,139,267,65729,981
663n_w954821613263,138,580,09172,960
664JoeB400983,134,910,19936,452
665Rocky_Fischer2609003,133,994,93321,998
666[PcPerfLeMag]_foo_fight513,128,339,16862,109
667davidcoton03,126,388,22391,650
668ondenc326393,123,980,73052,529
669[PCA]_Besancon513,122,769,48910,600
670kittyjia32133,117,569,85714,796
671Kisho_Kawada03,115,204,18613,901
672semininja_ALL_1126DtYb8kUVvSySpaoJvYfHP1osB3yweo2244973,113,619,89928,936
673ThomasChung_ALL_1PQp7BdeVuCV9YgVAFma2nqcsZzAPAgL2Y2244973,109,180,06238,901
674AcuDan2428933,108,592,19437,513
675Ammskore1110653,104,315,19240,968
676cduchat513,099,274,16155,047
677simokat2499073,097,248,90127,061
678macaw20002235183,095,152,92437,083
679MACROZ2371573,087,937,99324,213
680cheechi1867853,086,537,11483,339
681Betroz376513,084,987,552126,051
682Penguin_Computing_POD03,083,617,217202,571
683Cattrall03,076,104,07944,812
684windimic33,072,161,08114,958
685Tom_Soulanille2389043,067,243,13116,729
686cpoc_rockers361523,064,587,71525,794
687Rosefinch2129973,063,850,4758,745
688nicromann376513,063,297,11346,674
689pcowley1633,053,167,21435,652
690GridPP.UKI-NORTHGRID-MAN-HEP2463093,052,525,62967,435
6911337mn377263,051,021,27211,678
692Agrikk333,048,308,95670,978
693BTracy153,047,705,186140,176
694turnershells03,046,414,97716,628
695arnoldodj13_ALL_1NoLewTPCztxeUDJr9bdumoDauuVe9d2VE2244973,038,195,60932,942
696sunogdy1110653,029,252,08120,709
697bcavnaugh1110653,028,143,22139,552
698Nxt_FLDC_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn2244973,025,548,44637,668
699bdebolle100333,025,041,31021,864
700m14m03,024,987,65360,308
701Ryanrhino1983,023,301,79224,244
702MGMCCALLEY333,022,968,92759,418
703Nartloc2368883,017,859,72224,941
704KEVINS1USA2440513,016,193,41158,898
705Frestems103,011,230,58339,926
706FreshGuid2362693,011,025,14315,856
707OTDOTDOTDOTD126793,010,574,60119,844
708DuctTapeBoxen22333,008,064,87913,494
709ericastro2519993,005,615,01415,607
710Mulrik374513,002,231,88614,036
711superpan451042,999,193,72921,889
712derekm19862235182,999,175,41525,064
713FondyCardinal2367982,999,139,29318,559
714Michael_Szarka111082,992,759,31785,723
715LonePalm361202,989,249,15979,696
716Katherine_Skilling527372,986,106,74829,765
717Chase_Dafnis9992,985,909,31316,879
718jabobs72495132,978,970,47336,241
719eu-ru-12299572,976,113,940441,974
720Bootleg_ALL_1PxCokxVGAkwRDHU2wG3q4DVJJjkE3YKeS2244972,972,620,22239,859
721Baphomet666_12,967,148,13123,274
722Anonymus02,963,990,334196,785
723Yabdat2235182,962,919,21024,120
724DCBoron02,961,801,42214,307
725TSC!TeamServer_FLDC_1P8bne5rA11dEvX2xuN9tdXdcDHU2j4Xpw471912,960,686,71540,691
726TensaiOni1110652,958,127,40411,571
727Sidlinger2554042,956,794,07123,138
728Oravanpyora2235182,953,903,15317,880
729Amir_Kibbar2609002,948,305,58530,061
730Ocsean2235182,942,724,14727,517
731krerath400512,941,599,19131,919
732yl4al512,935,869,730461,733
733heikosch32,932,471,67851,043
734joesergio4202,930,423,33020,727
735Project_Relativity2598772,918,550,94859,874
736VarnusDF2362692,915,884,26517,342
737ASRockMania2528722,914,488,089294,108
738IngramsRugby02,914,030,36318,960
739whiskey131492,903,145,99866,296
740Helios131_FLDC_1LqkxskXhZ6b7F5cUZNvo49Wy1GBgqb7RB2244972,897,398,60817,479
741un4givn851110652,892,514,32333,221
742Baconborn2256052,890,066,94116,829
743Seth_Levine2609002,883,801,73215,338
744davedunaway527372,883,116,167268,063
745Jay_Rishel2377392,882,836,24811,067
746RackspaceFolding2274552,877,077,990296,512
747alzwi0b7lu032349802,876,396,67311,996
748Peacock02,872,298,356124,381
749craftit448512,863,798,49427,966
750TheComputerGuy7342,863,183,39055,078
751Klue22377262,862,244,939122,984
752halucigenia1821162,861,116,41231,951
753crashtech1982,859,152,32633,208
754BRZfan118122,850,942,82820,524
755Scott_H26542,847,203,582642,054
756ebroglio_ALL_1CSoRNrKyA5TJW4cE9CnipjoJRWGRSmxD12244972,846,734,80932,842
757ROTY-R2554042,846,243,62821,051
758Gman13573912,841,561,08052,832
759glengoyne1756362,841,138,46544,804
760Shifttfreeride1110652,839,664,28649,850
761Kjetil_Lura374512,838,089,287427,182
762Kjetil_Lura242,835,904,326427,142
763DF454332,833,109,31880,494
764PS302,826,223,62111,662,393
765Endgame1241982,823,146,67713,275
766picooper111082,822,888,99980,261
767FoPaSa-70335703352,818,723,91223,419
768PSM1682343352,816,736,21926,467
769jrsynow2244972,805,733,54010,451
770Ron_Michener1982,802,468,36355,635
771NeTTwerk2588292,799,680,57116,115
772kazu39292577282,799,206,44820,274
7736ion53ncghyn2349802,798,210,8717,799
774rodarkone2235182,797,253,56818,677
775James_Hayden6822,795,891,27121,257
776Torin3322,793,362,529144,969
777phi125812392,789,828,39716,672
778LANMANTA1982,787,917,23716,338
779TC322,784,989,62625,322
780Fuzzhead26302,784,837,028165,394
781Perforado2446132,784,797,78728,371
782Eric_in_US02,781,258,24737,345
783Zefcat2450582,779,516,29718,883
784THTVOUWEN922,777,245,51432,353
785tag11622,769,035,15931,788
786adXdrIsoD29992,766,067,83682,544
787aviationfrk_ALL_1DgQ1LuG6ue2fVNxwJU65NCyVwofo3FLxY322,762,586,29726,475
788GreggSpivey2244972,759,431,2088,121
7891900XT509062,756,301,990211,554
790dcdeadcell865652,747,605,99015,363
791K_J_V12392,746,884,90337,190
792-alias-376512,746,606,546127,025
793roy.nu376512,742,674,44634,191
794Flaschie376512,739,147,10828,275
795brooker703352,738,258,85337,179
796xii5ku1982,737,095,05740,464
797Den-Fi.com10626312,735,197,8109,934
798For_Caitlin142,735,010,77951,543
799jim.gluftsis19912,734,625,952576,452
800Reiver_Virus242,732,444,49314,679
801bmwman912278002,729,550,053109,943
802Droch_Leanna2347702,727,578,45516,349
803[March]377262,720,955,0409,701
804Loran_McClung2446132,716,342,71827,863
805dest.get.to02,714,996,58943,753
806CrazyWorld682295002,705,590,59944,198
807Sparky2244972,703,409,79429,615
808piers_newbold359472,703,256,197107,638
809DigitalDave3D2235182,703,058,16624,285
810alextest703352,700,821,71928,859
811Nekolepsy2129972,696,916,258387,747
812Brian_Sheffield402112,695,855,80637,268
813mrbobpowell2536682,690,997,40327,898
814Fliegendekuh2519992,689,698,75762,232
815kckinwa1110652,687,414,00221,041
816thielen241110652,683,181,42922,332
817Bjorn_Ole_Alm376512,681,688,17950,685
818cadet-ua21642,673,427,122563,205
819Erich5602,671,216,55912,874
820Marmotte_73512,666,275,88018,898
821_k_932,663,869,36677,531
822KA1J2467632,659,622,83413,898
823Peter_Purves2235182,655,539,29445,689
824Live4Ever79_ALL_1A2yQucdj3g4K4L3SdgBvse3TXHTX1isE32244972,653,867,29430,973
825Voyager6552362,653,730,705126,566
826BrianP_572418652,652,794,93522,852
827garys31415400512,643,927,91624,415
828Anjorni42,640,611,21933,936
829yarilo_FLDC_16oJVjP6VDXvcZppavFfFQkXSGSXy5oPGa471912,633,040,98930,488
830zndju9el7xr22349802,628,167,31510,671
831Gerald_Kainz16042,625,454,85414,819
832Andreas_Kainz16042,620,847,06223,824
833DevOpsPlatform_DLP2601112,619,936,04316,208
834UMICH-CCS2456132,614,858,312506,053
835Eric_Andreasson1930912,613,594,78372,118
836hshtick_ALL_1LkC54VR69YVjGB3GHGjCTSTaUYLSA3Qb2322,613,369,33617,281
837biodoc1982,612,126,82136,118
838NineVolt123692,611,191,09416,122
839rxnman865652,607,162,01517,475
840baibaipangpang32132,606,547,20115,487
841vKai_S527372,601,416,518101,266
842BluePilot25082,599,706,60668,201
843Syberius1110652,598,802,16718,529
844Steve_McLean2473322,597,629,885112,834
845RUSTINPEACE357802,597,113,95351,753
846BlueboyX_ALL_12tANB2SnTk8367ri9zfR5rG2jnzpbbH8q2244972,596,760,94257,254
847HenryBear202,591,801,34110,601
848coronic_gmbh2499192,589,209,87015,036
849ALurkerForcedToLogin2384442,585,715,52588,328
850Steelcarnage242,584,339,85717,376
851SeanCumm007_ALL_17ji7TDFzShdBzW235J9Qdey5vo1o1cjUG2244972,579,253,66431,781
852DarkLordofNetworking400512,579,088,45117,329
853LazyDev2235182,571,616,73116,684
854MaxxBot1502,568,146,42417,301
855Scorpuk359472,565,487,00757,788
856DeeGee2235182,565,145,20034,470
857Maviryk322,562,864,17017,250
858Dok7342,559,396,747210,828
859d3x0ha8690fw2349802,557,557,7639,307
860Michael_McCord,_M.D.111082,556,824,180396,774
861Rutgers-IT869262,553,780,445946,639
862Gentry2588292,551,645,60520,423
863JennyThunder2577282,547,794,19017,404
864vpqmpk8yt38s2349802,540,020,4605,578
865FrankMeade_62366512,539,988,55416,537
866BOB850123377262,537,903,03723,058
867Schmitty138542,537,473,88556,791
868thomas.c.phillips12872,533,217,598104,371
869MikeBerlin32,531,122,53438,579
870UDAG2539142,530,648,51015,412
871gianthumanpenis692627112,524,818,56212,214
872tehModQuArK!2244972,522,353,75319,875
873Borg3:16242,521,506,23913,490
874Gmac9992303182,507,932,42920,981
875e96ao746002,506,543,227183,893
876imcan2529142,505,781,45325,747
877SomeStones480832,505,108,95064,086
878mattifolder703352,504,437,59487,617
879OrbitalCat322,503,285,51315,022
880MendoPlaner606302,502,653,55512,917
881atama_0kac2528722,500,414,83017,050
882TofuHunden316592,498,584,16836,162
883boky242,496,872,385100,498
884sgstair932,496,159,17794,505
885Fynjy_FLDC_15yN821j6ScygJqQXLw9a9EAK5sxAuq9hB471912,494,288,51815,874
886FrankMeade_2)2366512,493,262,23516,214
887DutchForce1110652,490,782,540157,902
888BWentler332,488,003,50739,651
889Marcin_XP02,485,922,35714,144
890Zeus2595152,485,481,28071,080
891ProDigit445112,481,035,04521,573
892Riotcity76988602,478,999,89231,243
893LTFolder2244972,478,893,27122,034
894PlayLoud1821162,477,624,78067,063
895kevinsumner19912,475,712,3199,325
896HLC387_ALL_1M6cUv1jeKnhpLLfpCNt8rNiBz7i9aroy82244972,475,221,870138,889
897Thetilias2680452,467,705,58512,882
898WashU_Olin_Library402112,458,805,234219,244
899Leftus132322,456,190,09725,947
900googlebshoke445372,452,802,960602,676
901FloGer2235182,446,057,10916,892
902JustinAlmeida2244972,438,960,25024,887
903mikeestacio2244972,438,525,73718,626
904Scotty15641110652,434,698,46762,717
905Chozo332582,434,147,83667,616
906cordis315742,432,839,60690,697
907Longbowgun_ALL_1Q7R4N1xTMSQt4ZffqXJpfLCAzKXTVP2RU2244972,432,828,86138,687
908drasnor932,432,004,66843,602
909theyellowdart_1QKUAJAxzKra8X9uaa5ZE67sfHRL4xFkTb2244972,430,453,09110,361
910Griffin&Ralph02,429,784,75232,667
911Dave_Crusoe2235182,429,520,04815,969
912huttoguerra17392,427,942,23426,915
913AlbertZhuFG_ALL_1Kx5pFM1G3pgGVK9ueXznGsMfrTCEkbpEu2244972,425,849,80212,512
914dan39johnson2116752,424,259,4098,087
915hajo17437782,421,571,04895,091
916JRBDL2244972,421,427,640126,008
917Pop_Piasa2671582,419,062,53217,388
918l9om7ydyeiqr2349802,410,893,34015,423
919magraham1110652,410,443,92277,616
920CommanderShepard2347712,410,098,46720,557
921bwebbe2235182,409,593,64519,475
9221Pcracer1110652,407,557,05464,023
923Folding2549762,405,376,976119,070
924Kencode02,403,420,71799,369
925Don_Hutchinson30742,401,551,42134,106
926Markllo02,398,717,64918,955
927PacSci-VR2498452,397,352,74924,965
928MADDAX2590092,395,553,64010,731
929mmillion1110652,395,304,514196,357
930Benjamin_Buck7112,394,979,29512,843
931brother_FLDC_17ZobmE52YjEoSBdvNyGeG5i59bUx9STyN471912,394,568,50424,816
932samwise_ALL_1PEDnafHi5PdYGTQi53sCYi9K8ZaiVZoYG2244972,390,391,00734,079
933PROWARE_technologies02,390,016,5509,147
934Leonardo932,387,677,452170,092
935cvendely1016492,387,296,95661,867
936John.Bartlett2235182,386,845,22913,194
937Stubbornneck350542,386,341,45019,358
938PFTKev2461292,384,750,8907,826
939rbpeake436812,382,886,97865,800
940Komodo2357932,382,701,35220,761
941Nacka_Gymnasium02,375,739,70514,823
942bgilliam832244972,370,074,07216,466
943goodyca4392,370,064,597132,540
944Francois_Duchesne512,369,736,24944,300
945starcoaster2235182,368,023,79214,386
946Colonel_Klink1110652,366,045,33415,712
947ludi_cosman922,363,616,13922,071
948coldbrewscience2235182,363,583,1709,235
949SunkenIsland02,362,842,31020,946
950londomollari111422,362,652,551827,881
951JaCu_ALL_1CS3MaN9ZGfFYHz9SS7CLZVkGvLbqQB3d62244972,358,447,56133,968
952vik82432992,358,341,31433,999
953Myles_Steinhauser2244972,356,841,2257,413
954EdoBvD02,354,241,708150,003
955t35yivdb1pfa2349802,354,006,2249,638
956LancasterUni2529142,353,664,410443,329
957Mandroid742519992,351,302,08520,014
958purplecone42,350,730,760170,257
959lottab02,349,981,11371,609
960catawalks2235182,348,905,88027,146
961artoar11_ALL_12fjUEj9Unmyu1z1JqkLkQihNqiUHMyMxF2244972,348,231,76458,367
962TekuConcept2458052,346,915,86213,945
963road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz127722,343,686,22741,627
964BobVelocity1821162,343,019,40531,479
965NeoBahamut1110652,342,972,72759,667
966MacELCH2630152,341,297,72814,660
967Gremlin2565792,338,090,14816,388
968Qlab2009052,337,977,578343,661
96945363.bison453632,337,504,7255,383
970shipcs1633482,336,439,131202,945
971Panzercat111082,334,038,53390,374
972dickster320352,333,517,691104,739
973Scarlet-Tech1110652,329,139,64124,468
974Doctor_X172618302,328,091,00115,684
975Ponchi2244972,327,119,34916,437
976AllStarMe332,325,452,690108,991
977TimHuey02,325,374,7107,924
978CarlHolmberg448512,325,257,66615,439
979vmwmax527372,320,494,66836,686
980ffonGoom02,317,952,56815,507
981Crashfodder2235182,317,492,12131,117
982smeghead!242,316,956,428232,482
983Calibrator111082,316,417,04181,040
984SgtKilgore4062235182,316,253,1889,845
985DarkOmenX2256052,313,286,40516,658
986JimSpurlock111082,310,377,91263,010
987cberkstresser2244972,309,071,55714,879
988[SDG]Mantis26302,307,878,66470,304
989Computer_Lab_Management2702,307,565,003308,943
990PaperClip2399022,304,234,4255,515
991Biffa102,303,046,20481,223
992GriebelAerospace2235182,301,430,19720,618
993StephenY_ALL_1Fhys6Jyf4oLPvW9u7RKt2YBLstTAn66Ni2244972,300,410,24431,185
994Sumpty2651632,299,987,70312,600
995MicroCenter0452579442,299,141,09762,921
996pwolter02,295,993,51232,803
997Epsilon_Process2588232,294,009,77325,983
998AnalyticJeremy9992,292,467,04457,021
9995h9ho6dofk7x2349802,288,216,6716,827
1000binarypearl02,287,769,79937,161
1001UL_LIbraries,_Mcmaster_University02,286,974,657283,138
1002Swern2588292,285,838,30214,865
1003jlarke1502,284,977,55342,902
1004getsbe_FLDC_1GXkUgMN6sJ2DfXjLXS3E9miix9VnYHEUU118972,284,270,64425,556
1005soniclab2235182,283,152,63819,970
1006Blau_Weisser_Falter2566562,279,235,26612,434
1007Klyment02,278,806,64346,665
1008Jan_Hoejfeld02,275,461,78239,381
1009Kaitlin_Sundling2388382,275,387,8559,449
1010Gleep2235182,274,657,02927,356
1011Dafty2515902,273,953,97914,373
1012kalmox2401982,273,013,42111,462
1013Shnardy2235182,271,959,98119,412
1014suprleg42,271,261,41772,261
1015ryano571110652,269,108,89617,395
1016Vinster2347702,268,370,80213,947
1017JSH02,265,787,39823,865
1018Computekinc.us322,263,853,062242,245
1019TEV2510182,262,647,84614,194
1020kia20005471912,262,197,10920,717
1021zman71232235182,260,174,54334,559
1022coju32132,258,737,33236,499
1023sconic2000_ALL_1EvtQFgeeHc1F1npa9NeD5CR9jMNfyUemx2244972,255,718,11424,453
1024fearthisneo113142,249,248,48647,151
1025hustille2519992,249,016,89949,678
1026ASURC_Agave_c_g1_skylake_4v1002399452,248,948,92414,138
1027shawncurby-CSC17392,247,467,64621,881
1028Anonymous478162,247,226,232137,900
1029Pr3tz31z2495602,246,935,08323,584
1030wh1tw0lf142,245,603,94719,153
1031virtuosity25002,244,758,76728,439
1032jim.gluftsis542382,242,986,250622,819
1033Classroom_LAB2576372,239,328,180374,564
1034Tony13241110652,239,115,256106,429
1035trad2363882,237,250,09015,581
1036mna376512,234,806,87889,976
1037wingrider2460242,234,580,236137,611
1038turbulence2568692,230,694,02651,955
1039kofther_ALL_1LL1Vw9XgZfGjf1L8seqSBsXH6QqTeBk572244972,227,405,74225,734
1040AMDFaeLab2545002,226,318,338131,957
1041clanseven359472,223,720,44633,156
1042dildog2588292,223,181,51216,844
1043Shiv02,220,624,74615,343
1044osk41221582032,217,276,85728,654
1045Chris_Davis10618482,212,413,33630,237
1046TerryHiggins2256052,210,303,47318,128
1047SatelliteGuys552362,209,892,84639,917
1048Jerzy2264952,209,058,562273,773
1049road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz1718082,208,291,57931,307
1050GMKJ459482,207,551,72549,006
1051Mr.Hello314032,206,356,0931,574,429
1052Supertech202002,202,855,53310,223
1053CptAsian377262,199,771,78331,072
1054RTX_2080_TI2543142,199,505,7039,920
1055CommanderInChief-AW2560972,194,974,13113,248
1056CORSAIR-HQ2457552,193,759,27332,464
1057Andantino314032,191,920,92416,870
1058Phuzun1502,190,743,44317,180
1059Ferkelwemser709112,189,518,64722,845
1060Alex_Atkin2235182,189,218,44611,916
1061Favebook2235182,188,843,93914,391
1062Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82244972,187,953,53633,346
1063Alrushoud_ALL_1QgB5JVAjpzYbEArK3JDyVN8Ds7htgWtr2244972,184,349,70029,025
1064gr89n2389182,182,309,44926,631
1065Akira749541962,178,055,10978,592
1066TVwazhere2235182,176,645,12915,473
1067crazyst8881110652,175,658,56188,868
1068Dave_Chapman11152,174,834,756143,661
1069ARCC-Teton2581452,174,788,65419,770
1070pointshader02,173,648,05510,676
1071myLoc_managed_IT_AG2466462,172,842,390159,052
1072qwant022437642,164,977,05318,505
1073batzah0_ALL_14zAxK6ifbdsR1iGGXxWKoAazYzS2gMuc92244972,161,094,19923,142
1074Dune2k_ALL_1AYK37GK3KgNAPdFLXYVLinyEGuGb9Xvv62244972,158,545,70533,322
1075Telefonica_DE_prod2592802,154,358,983229,067
1076craig1102244972,152,548,51012,595
1077kkelly2451962,149,349,08519,309
1078Mekhed1110652,149,152,89626,465
1079jproz242,148,702,03213,019
1080GamingRealZentrum2235182,143,309,9148,104
1081University of Hull2480102,142,368,612174,436
1082_Rlocke2235182,142,239,96413,895
1083deadeye5362368332,142,112,7818,733
1084JAMES_DORISIO2340232,141,399,16227,406
1085MACE5292235182,139,437,56819,780
1086Mike_F1982,138,611,50025,821
1087Pauliewog8302,137,578,30784,477
1088Ian_Ellis111082,135,407,920136,252
1089Sailer752552,135,348,662175,852
1090the_jeff2647482,134,963,73013,229
1091UVic_RCS2503962,134,223,710135,486
1092superguppy2244972,133,323,06625,595
1093na-ca-12299572,133,040,702327,636
1094Norton01507112,131,133,10018,128
1095Matthew_Henriksen2309582,130,449,9337,420
1096dubiousrussian992,125,772,09163,485
1097otterjon02,124,874,81040,355
1098Sirri_Yircali396552,123,391,50597,410
1099OptiK317182,123,047,93757,236
1100speedmind2464562,122,480,48821,926
1101Canyon2019527372,122,197,317117,967
1102KAT_ALL_16qGgMBzkXU978b9kP4ms1uCXWjQhsxmfV2244972,121,008,56644,768
1103TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2340202,117,981,78319,775
1104Tietsu_ALL_1DLV4qoceKddj154ZRGQ7C6k9qd7ctsge22244972,116,564,92721,153
1105Paul527372,114,124,70435,145
1106zniper376512,113,969,99435,870
1107RavenGSD2367492,113,884,28728,095
1108AMGDUST2686132,112,104,23715,542
1109mr_cwitter2629672,107,089,21710,927
1110mister_name2437882,104,019,60012,376
1111Barty332330702,103,747,28234,295
1112Steve_Castellarin2588292,102,232,20318,959
1113AMDEPYC2545002,101,593,70594,144
1114KuhnKat2457552,098,549,72229,570
1115Michael_Yunerman02,096,129,93415,552
1116mehanizm_FLDC_1HbFeVFjm81Mgdc8o3s63d8wxA8yxcM9Xd471912,096,047,18827,548
1117NGruia1445452,095,273,56316,001
1118Arvag512,095,035,5657,611
1119Fool_Otto332,094,638,98847,364
1120TU-AK2519992,093,967,07833,495
1121Vancouver_MacMiniServer2611212,092,864,85412,947
1122mt-neo012643902,092,592,32911,087
1123cc02,092,567,52239,321
1124BearD78703352,089,519,75118,664
1125ialokiN_211702256052,086,060,66119,840
1126ariberman2457502,085,158,84811,556
1127b9b919hidaz52349802,084,502,3025,150
1128iT_Eagle1440702,081,905,50836,139
1129SithCBR2403062,080,382,68816,554
1130Shizzle_Popped400512,080,230,37317,680
1131Bossmaniac438292,080,114,29118,688
1132PCGH_Team_nono15703352,076,649,95615,703
1133Bastiaan_NL377262,075,967,55421,027
1134Peter_R26542,075,725,939156,651
1135lafey_FLDC_12er7sNZUnhYS7b3a9VPnr8LAPBpUh6kCm2244972,075,716,42119,367
1136Adrenaline-R393632,071,204,6226,741
1137Micho5232414492,069,610,0868,643
1138Crainiolith02,062,661,80212,108
1139wmalinowski1681382,061,255,76133,048
1140owefveft7cwu2349802,059,932,1815,129
1141KyleJSacher02,059,685,16410,024
1142Eric_Fintel2387022,058,697,20024,471
1143wuffy68_ALL_1AodXMZZobqp5Vr3Ru91qC9C8jk6UPjtLn2244972,058,141,91943,797
1144UFP21612244972,056,683,11012,822
1145Marc_Boucher32962,056,455,519700,150
1146Teknogroovin1110652,055,763,56220,225
1147Jokke-Nor932,053,557,27314,522
1148sixthedog_ALL_1KqjgodnFBHpGjhPrCvYr9TetPpNosHmLY2244972,053,266,41831,479
1149XEON_QUADRO2399682,049,414,26915,874
1150Foldbert2244972,048,032,36515,014
1151picard25414812,045,199,11732,769
1152GildedMoose02,044,764,50827,269
1153Manfred242,043,753,34013,171
1154MolPalaeo1764872,042,541,57448,139
1155jbcsafety02,041,303,59028,542
1156danfos435732,041,048,11910,216
1157HarveyMuddCollegeMakerspace463012,040,508,02816,204
1158kojiinoue2610922,039,895,36716,215
1159Vander392272,038,610,498202,774
1160JosephKorinek2256052,037,564,14216,298
1161bmudd7172,037,386,65816,209
116288charlie376512,035,053,50721,391
1163ak5x2467632,034,434,84015,709
1164[EV]Tesla1046362,032,145,95618,027
1165BienwaldWorker02,031,330,33319,711
1166cberkstresser1110652,030,261,59315,725
1167rusdi42,028,815,43298,163
1168ronclark30072,028,728,77541,411
1169AlxBeLu2244972,027,146,06615,349
1170shelquistd_ALL_1KoKqsYCDsz7rxaakQ6x94BDTFW1hzNYqb2244972,026,190,03521,922
1171krokokot471912,023,983,681385,347
1172duhzrgx4ssle2349802,023,155,0436,379
1173b4192west2235182,022,302,75042,629
1174[PCA]_eliot3512,021,791,9637,302
1175ilpostino376512,021,777,52223,861
1176bobrod9999400512,020,727,34313,091
1177bapj4ru82lnc2349802,019,807,7207,888
1178No.15377262,019,348,00132,144
1179cbobiertiu-tri2609002,018,805,08413,708
1180Mxh3852,013,863,77014,198
1181omnidelic543452,013,609,34415,542
1182SabreValkyrn2256052,013,584,94215,263
1183jctappel672235182,013,057,6109,141
1184Rockhopper377262,012,960,22960,806
1185Michaelo90374512,012,266,77543,083
1186Capt_Olfi2476902,011,776,1399,722
1187764tuutun98y2349802,009,874,3288,898
1188klapptnix2634292,009,822,90019,986
1189SungardAS527372,008,567,610368,109
1190vincentcsl2235182,007,016,47415,861
1191888232,006,951,87212,947
1192locateroy1110652,005,893,45886,364
1193khs8702,004,992,49811,902
1194Joe_Peng19712,004,923,333101,651
1195brilong11152,003,332,33499,404
1196K2256052,001,670,71610,083
1197Grandma332,000,205,65436,352
1198SmookinJoe113141,998,526,7347,820
1199Aetch01,993,768,63218,000
1200ottoaxel321,993,353,67017,718
1201lethe_ALL_15BnnyaH4Y1bks97cQQjumpTqiR41PBzMo2244971,992,250,83229,043
1202DHZi23z426zC7bh4xwCP6jh3LK6EvBJbPf2267151,991,613,7846,208
1203Icecold1981,991,537,3519,101
1204HandsOnLabs527371,989,050,523277,197
1205Tarkus01,987,761,35313,442
1206kznjwu8wd7dg2349801,987,229,5555,430
1207ewfolder01,986,610,13712,779
1208VxJasonxV2329921,985,749,45315,314
1209scottsmoron523881,985,562,098263,665
1210maigner2519991,985,558,6188,579
1211occidens2342211,985,299,36932,939
1212Agnahim2235181,984,506,54910,465
1213HC_Malohin2432871,984,368,73517,076
1214hhhhhhhh2528721,983,829,24910,063
1215Chase_Tarson2628191,983,237,28621,795
1216LarryWitanowski111081,982,618,68941,020
1217Magnus_Lie376511,982,517,00816,109
1218helmwind2531681,981,254,25510,163
1219NotVerySpecific2590091,980,800,3317,011
1220ASURC Agave_wz_g1 cascade_4rtx20802399451,979,667,25220,587
1221der_Tom2235181,979,252,26613,736
1222sf2921110651,978,580,18029,807
1223mike_foo2256051,975,562,96319,437
1224NeoFolding2235181,974,576,51122,012
1225curecoinpro_ALL_1Hf6D8GHxDNJFVkaVR5RJrX6BeUB9Gx3iF2244971,974,551,31662,347
1226Ricoocks01,968,940,90544,484
1227bobski632235181,968,604,78312,542
1228akindo2577281,968,128,06414,868
122910esseetony1981,967,838,35725,995
1230edsai2588291,966,010,68614,474
1231Drazhar1110651,963,350,11536,298
1232theory_oxford2428631,963,166,847176,550
1233Jakethealbatross324071,963,046,98727,530
1234ev46pllkvy6p2349801,961,882,27413,680
1235vloos22244971,960,351,29914,896
1236jacques_vallois511,958,197,18933,357
1237drougnor1110651,957,279,06685,204
1238firedfly331,954,992,05216,340
1239eSyr_ALL_12YjZNQRBBHzAeqdDZzmUXWkfFkDE7BxEa2244971,954,074,43412,584
1240Johannes_Feist01,953,884,69510,521
1241PBert4461,953,664,33217,647
1242troy8d1110651,953,043,39440,309
12438gb3scq0sfxg2349801,952,087,3205,433
1244NonCompassMantis41,951,452,33849,726
1245hogefuga13572577281,951,305,91014,311
1246mcmguti_ALL_1NbASimoPdZpMooH7LKnn37cdZKms67FzR2244971,950,068,53325,030
1247Hosttech_GmbH2466461,948,878,23447,112
1248iyynwor7e47t2349801,948,434,2005,994
1249ap-sa-12299571,947,046,148289,209
1250Sentientz01,944,792,56128,330
1251agmotes2338931,944,746,41121,390
1252englishr2509661,944,287,37318,075
1253Helix_Von_Smelix7581,943,141,92013,299
1254Vorrix2643121,942,653,57616,376
1255ENGG_comp_lab2644601,939,636,285139,963
1256AndrewFrank601,937,939,81232,068
12575pns0ymqjcws2349801,935,935,56011,278
1258flashawk01,935,025,79519,739
1259OnlyStoney1748711,935,004,49123,610
1260Jozef_Mahrik1241,930,101,39714,955
1261madmatt1980359471,929,671,11566,536
1262Charlie_Gorichanaz450321,928,134,92433,490
1263XPSi9x22645601,925,282,60510,608
1264FMX111081,924,202,569106,636
1265Blackzilla_ALL_1A91a7YpY6gkZZ8rEvQtLazRwUbTJ7ZcT22244971,923,488,42123,668
1266Kratzilla2244971,922,072,29114,490
1267nmacle012278021,919,933,1749,813
1268Shlouski2235181,918,748,35712,418
1269Jazzi2232741,917,233,38825,996
1270Toconator331,917,144,87693,291
12711P3iQSMmjrELxNWqvnHb5phZLS2nvYd3nn2267281,914,603,01047,158
1272Dwarfy1110651,913,800,47149,641
1273victorTT471911,911,277,12820,468
1274Mitch_Murphy2678701,910,288,05310,078
1275wo63q8c26knx2349801,910,124,5558,280
1276maverick93501,909,149,10810,629
1277UC_ATLAS-ML381881,908,317,267810,274
1278jdouglas128411,904,817,227227,884
1279JWhy511,903,459,39231,133
1280ASURC Agave_as_g1 cascade_gtx1080Ti2399451,901,575,57119,673
1281yoshijake_ALL_1J8fAgBENogE41gY4hi994nb4jtn3hnKcV2244971,897,623,02629,304
1282NairbYen2235181,897,578,22412,778
1283tier2.hpc-net.lv_National_Library_of_Latvia2637381,894,583,415156,048
1284FancySweetroll2235181,893,653,86714,113
1285apotek2278021,892,765,29213,538
1286jim.gluftsis30071,890,876,070459,604
1287Joseph_Kondrot368161,890,360,09225,514
1288Intel_IGK7111,890,020,650156,353
1289Benjamin_mayer2292311,889,049,31830,973
1290Bigtruck7472235181,888,876,82211,464
1291DK3VN2566561,887,777,94510,504
1292Thaddeus_C.1981,885,600,14311,231
1293Gorlik865651,885,589,84528,494
1294Razorice2638011,884,372,89113,268
1295gdf2484581,883,657,52916,121
1296Cloud2409951,883,584,298455,138
1297QQ_ALL_123GAA3DF7HfNrZX8nHQLXj9eE2FX2r5Ug2244971,883,172,94329,201
1298PhoenyxRysyng2461291,882,857,12511,299
1299Firescout1110651,882,593,38943,711
1300Daish2235181,881,790,60914,533
1301Cekkent24101,881,548,39519,038
1302b-morgan1110651,880,298,49636,661
1303Christoph_Widmer01,877,528,27326,515
1304carbon141821161,876,776,74965,064
1305qpzmr2235181,875,817,0539,874
1306oceanic2497171,875,483,14119,039
1307Maximilian_Machedon2403741,875,479,62713,045
1308Str8Shtr20032235181,875,356,61313,515
1309ChuckSommer400511,874,555,08922,796
1310Hexazar376511,874,096,1709,153
1311Jessia00734551,871,298,71810,230
1312musky331,871,270,65837,843
1313Devesh_ALL_1CUWzMqV6tAQph7DNnzTGzd2b45LYjqw8P2244971,870,202,05317,004
1314Rac0r2235181,869,808,92526,681
1315Runaway19562303191,867,267,28824,212
1316SEOkicks2519991,864,246,30456,869
1317AZFIRST2235181,863,619,95518,722
1318romeoxbm2235181,863,383,1498,507
1319Kovlin2235181,861,550,59112,472
1320jacksdl1821161,860,685,24127,913
1321mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2244971,859,337,87018,367
1322Kith01,859,250,21911,901
1323Elecelsus_ALL_1AG3SdCmyXbJzuKzK6vq6BHhnNeHhzE2d62244971,859,109,05719,324
1324franz2399021,858,981,2788,048
1325DarkFx2244971,858,593,11826,495
1326TaruRoss2381201,856,591,11017,349
1327Paul_Finelt573911,855,065,34041,945
1328Lochru1110651,853,173,4175,816
1329LGI-PAH-COH2472171,851,762,36020,302
1330xXMetalicDustXx2049591,847,132,39825,848
1331tarka_dahl359471,846,294,31026,376
1332Marek_Lab2362821,841,638,9158,072
1333Ragman2003111081,841,329,20627,492
1334NAUHPC_monsoon_v1002399451,841,283,8467,866
1335Adder_Location_Analytics2664481,841,127,3129,198
1336dwayman1699271,839,996,18431,268
1337HK-Steve1110651,836,994,92932,881
1338fordp6901,834,778,09623,596
1339Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2340201,831,567,92517,688
1340saidie2244971,831,149,1587,289
1341TheDanner2452161,829,938,92915,954
1342cbigfoot2235181,828,536,19714,845
1343Robert_Day01,826,516,64120,607
13446f611xirjh992349801,825,491,2597,990
1345screwdriver2761,821,805,36515,942
1346FallOutBoy_ALL_13xgjzTTmdAt7tc2YzPi7RuXftSTAEHYho2244971,820,844,78613,284
1347JustmeVA2378821,819,365,55414,189
1348KrisOliveira402111,819,186,62810,595
1349mmstick10622701,814,927,5415,657
1350GammaTNT1110651,811,286,80218,959
1351Z820-12651631,809,065,2836,550
1352AmandaWalker2578851,809,023,70013,735
1353LuGao32131,808,734,2388,828
1354kuhuv7uae4vd2349801,807,346,8625,205
1355n0b0dy_ALL_15cEvpVHBSP9uu4o3VqxoekMnyH6UT8xTp2244971,807,160,62125,121
1356Harbaugh2016100331,800,498,35432,940
1357FupaFolding_ALL_1BS6f3HVy8k1h6MMQfEQXNzpniqkZ18sBr2244971,799,507,23527,481
1358ujep-ki2633131,798,500,54295,387
1359Asuka314031,797,796,83484,600
1360Dayle_Diamond01,796,375,2385,497
1361ChainDog1110651,794,799,854357,959
1362JKetterer01,794,268,94418,105
1363tj-workstations2367091,793,490,946186,953
1364G3WGV2467631,791,967,12510,674
1365KMYC_ALL_1HXuD8uhq9sgjEjrGpLXqpnYmxYpt6qvoK2244971,790,848,79923,774
1366CitationX694111,790,206,53937,594
1367user012483571,789,485,4098,668
1368Dampfkanes709111,788,832,00825,826
1369dima22646621,787,972,20510,235
1370macmike-XPS8930-22649661,787,119,8518,220
1371RushiMP377261,787,017,11736,634
1372glock2652721,785,745,76923,269
1373Carlos2Good2377391,783,339,8389,848
1374peeticek1241,782,176,1868,354
1375Shimuranokataki2544021,780,779,33719,645
1376mesocente-AMU01,780,309,04987,234
13771e02gybhjkb72349801,780,150,77811,324
1378R12i52645601,778,835,8994,840
1379Jim_LS41,776,810,19942,937
1380TurboPC_ALL_13JTuSEpKsfRUTdrHdiaMVjdQW688eiu742244971,774,224,18625,002
1381Turbo_Rage3d_641,769,832,33171,365
1382biohazard_ALL_1GqrN7zzN18RDSS1sHog21LE5ZkQFGc3ed2244971,769,756,83723,464
1383ChristianVirtual331,766,359,48036,884
1384kbeeveer46_1FZpWg8VLueaVWsN1wRJB3XEyAiefpeAt42244971,765,933,41110,550
1385Billicus2432871,765,286,98612,676
1386MobiDig2590211,764,187,6099,995
1387tuigi69_ALL_128zSo1QygoBVCTPkftogmLbYBCsoJKYsk2244971,764,048,34632,582
1388theknystar_ALL_13TYwEv6ykPd4Zs1t7gyPF2EPNjeV87wL12244971,763,368,01016,804
1389THOTH_ALL_1QLZ7fZeCefY3KXs5uyz8N669rGrxWswyM2244971,762,084,53825,488
1390go24dream32131,757,823,89476,555
1391JoJoASK314031,756,976,49314,658
1392tw2657301,754,742,27122,057
1393Travis4Sutton321,754,735,93156,124
1394Unicorn359471,753,462,65457,079
1395TRexRig2680451,751,429,2918,157
1396rmascart2624711,750,636,6639,653
1397CleverEagle2452211,750,325,5157,812
1398Fahnatic2244971,749,687,3057,681
1399kennish393401,748,688,119260,905
1400massenbg4461,745,049,87346,572
14016vc4g6f0nhnf2349801,744,728,9265,178
1402pcmaster001110651,744,432,06874,347
1403Derek_Miller2461291,744,097,5036,598
1404RM0221_11621,743,546,73478,088
1405Chris_Mohsseni10635151,742,505,3114,856
1406mam-team2408901,742,247,2888,270
1407ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
1408Gheeks2607221,740,527,49514,949
1409na-us-12299571,739,532,186283,266
1410CS_labs2644601,738,795,831132,765
1411SamrasNeela2235181,737,124,0158,511
1412DBlake791110651,736,455,80540,138
1413ipkh416081,736,259,81410,598
1414Mark620321,735,728,628208,889
1415[Zebulon.fr]_anthome_vedene511,732,078,85838,178
1416WesVanderhoek111081,731,903,30717,924
1417mutant498131,729,033,658114,359
1418CraigBelcher865651,727,338,17033,246
1419Dopplex01,727,033,6249,100
1420flyinghuman2244971,725,817,46410,943
1421wiki-wiki2235181,724,848,44810,016
1422fosil_ALL_1Ud1SbYGdVkFxeazgfQg2eix9bwmKRydJ2244971,724,435,50825,608
1423Lisa_TFF2624091,721,822,4706,620
1424arestavo1110651,721,664,56041,645
1425Z820-52651631,720,973,2557,806
1426Jan504731,720,367,71434,694
1427drvb358191,719,904,53364,456
1428p.heinrichsmeier01,718,730,02112,054
1429WyZarD2579441,718,471,58418,811
1430Xavierthe152244971,717,154,72812,632
1431Telefonica_BR2592801,715,455,56590,282
1432sepetjao2645721,713,444,69824,770
1433Ducrider377261,712,753,31731,968
1434therideout2618301,712,516,74310,861
1435n31l26541,712,489,5565,274
1436theonlycure451041,710,915,50423,250
1437spompy2625561,710,835,5357,304
1438DelTacoRay331,709,906,21815,990
1439SamElias77331,706,961,46221,567
1440HPE-Apollo65002584151,706,571,02910,252
1441u6qe6ed5c96k2349801,706,444,3795,204
1442ZEN376511,704,577,36218,024
1443tank10231110651,702,149,98458,211
1444Dragnori1110651,700,079,50713,581
1445PhrostByte_ALL_1MkacxwShGSs15VkhSUD4pG5hcd4aamqoX2244971,699,928,07429,369
1446thunder463502235181,699,880,22310,498
1447[PCA]_BGSB_71511,699,523,5308,077
1448Ryzen39XX01,698,177,62314,731
1449GSon3001_ALL_1PNHhSr21wkt5rsC6T54pU3k8mcrQ4oucY2244971,696,954,44226,017
1450Languor1110651,692,443,28547,748
1451WSHuff2235181,692,295,17116,550
1452Walter504731,691,948,46228,910
1453ShreddyBear2642661,691,725,40110,727
1454WashU_Alumni_And_Development402111,690,185,148148,950
1455Jonna45_ALL_1HQWEXu7EPkzMUAJQCdLB6SDasuiuggzZj2244971,690,129,81724,917
1456sakecyazk2577281,689,876,45511,025
1457Rahman2602971,688,415,65220,639
1458Craig-WGHS-19712612421,688,398,90912,597
1459pocketvirtuality_com2361571,687,495,67610,346
1460JohnPine2235181,686,972,2919,531
1461Lurick11151,684,885,684124,057
1462Ryerg141,684,189,91838,905
1463Bloke2568721,683,656,69411,309
1464Tappy2303621,680,711,6855,200
1465elduro409651,680,259,58421,818
1466Paul_R_Gormley2404981,675,324,11211,101
1467Angra1488941,674,209,1007,185
1468Peter_Partch01,673,736,59513,165
1469SJCOG_DN2433841,672,694,3108,536
1470hutchm141,670,342,97914,772
1471BeTheMatch_Fan2362691,670,033,72511,184
1472Sambaquy1488941,669,111,330126,867
1473matitaccia_echo31291,669,000,74216,098
1474MrFinn7412235181,667,414,44813,729
1475brunold511,667,371,91575,628
1476Skillz331,665,771,35650,824
1477Stephenish1110651,665,627,00560,120
1478tg3ct6093qb72349801,662,543,3006,526
1479Silon2448221,662,136,89619,115
1480HansenLJ2497171,660,856,28512,435
1481Massalinie931,660,790,15216,709
1482SCC-SCS2541001,659,765,90813,228
1483mas0n931,659,565,89238,663
1484palespartan2235181,658,740,25122,319
1485JodisJOB1110651,658,583,89815,044
1486Flounder_1HRbsBmJDVtvEhLciVzyQDWaxXpMqboMED2244971,658,466,25910,433
1487SJCOG_TG2433841,658,145,2418,397
1488yasamoka694111,657,304,96028,858
1489JayyRekts10607721,656,470,2576,860
1490Folderis_ALL_1FsuR9eJbzjKq56vjk3aFYC5vjzZ2Pg3wG2244971,655,894,84330,254
1491r33kan2256051,650,981,28411,662
1492Timothy_Wulf01,649,220,64814,619
1493dembraizh01,648,554,64320,645
1494RickNZ1821161,648,059,61615,427
1495Foldularity2244971,647,718,7366,987
1496shawnbass527371,647,121,22813,158
1497G5/dexter1080891,645,579,9274,870
1498Andy21081110651,645,356,53336,002
1499widsss1110651,643,311,56237,568
1500Kevincav1110651,642,635,54983,515
1501Fumihito_ITO2568231,642,151,86713,881
1502ZeroEntropy01,640,927,20343,415
1503TLauritzen111081,640,190,33513,685
1504daxchaos359471,637,104,71041,302
1505KevlarCondom2313001,636,551,42720,446
1506kcanti359471,636,271,02524,412
1507PsykoDemun2641221,635,981,2957,939
1508Holdolin113141,635,669,07424,270
1509LeroyJen01,633,331,13015,557
1510horst198132131,633,144,11926,158
1511dwdawg331,633,104,69486,333
1512mjmurray2542731,632,368,28218,829
1513DNNyte2244971,632,082,1575,540
1514Nader_Eldahaby2367301,630,968,91222,816
1515GrayGhost2272041,630,142,46451,561
1516SF10608141,630,082,0499,090
1517Bytes_in_Flames703351,629,794,86729,297
1518Ophie2588291,629,014,655108,571
1519Beneventi_ALL_16U4eKf6BUXBJZyz9cuayrBZZgTCsRdZUo2244971,628,961,00626,211
1520CSSNet86711,628,290,46619,982
1521G5/taz1080891,627,729,7935,021
1522q07qw29d5yjo2349801,627,335,7414,546
1523WashU_Information_Technology402111,625,319,762126,795
1524Jason_ALL_1BCz8cKBrvzPHyrf3rg7CjVhmWwsg31ZNp2244971,625,043,14318,183
1525jlforester34461,624,646,05217,370
1526wwei2532131,623,459,42533,856
1527danchristen01,620,405,31547,995
1528HC_Ura_Hero2432871,619,714,09819,554
1529markdotgooley451041,618,834,56610,003
1530RIPWA_ALL_133A3E5QpBNuHN3T1LBreixybVPzniWf212244971,618,448,58613,515
1531codeckid331,617,502,28016,440
1532halverto1735731,615,602,81510,466
15331BeFh4scHF7FCdEoBS9tYV2Qj5vdYHSVdx2267281,614,662,09021,673
1534d9r59mxu22mm2349801,614,010,8619,449
1535sentinel1703351,612,708,6008,663
1536Idefix2552471,612,630,08011,738
153734565770_ALL_14u7aPiCXNEpNSdwrLg2DAFyZLXxGdC7Eo2244971,609,823,94125,432
1538SJCOG_MA2433841,608,653,4248,448
1539sazrocks2235181,608,378,58219,396
1540Kalaner1110651,608,050,40027,491
1541Oktan374511,607,277,2889,239
1542wizanhi1110651,603,395,22122,596
1543Damage2428581,603,316,99231,549
1544cneshpc2637001,603,164,91396,874
1545matsabusen_ALL_14QoVHgaUWwyMBLW3a12p8AnjwbdSWFXQd2244971,602,965,61327,460
1546ruytenad01,602,586,5967,983
1547BLACKDIAMONT709111,601,979,84323,767
1548Diosjenin2256051,600,523,26213,678
1549JimboPalmer141,599,385,183183,646
1550JLK03F150321,598,032,45925,802
1551NastyHabits507111,596,359,52844,895
1552mfbowler111081,595,842,361874,742
1553Q_Cruncher2399021,594,808,8389,195
1554Andrew_Best2609001,593,931,6629,391
1555aaron_danbury01,590,674,13029,189
1556ese_ALL_1LaUBD1oAssdL59mzmhx7kzHm5p3vFNWuz2244971,590,366,66442,356
1557Auk109314031,589,982,95344,765
1558loguew2235181,588,625,30813,993
1559LimeyGeorge1964201,588,624,18250,623
1560Mike_Young2599181,587,043,84116,969
1561saboten.pj01,586,921,15714,180
1562Fung_Funggpu24461,585,067,25160,969
1563dp_shox17391,584,175,77313,034
1564VSEKH17141,584,064,649292,343
1565NOB1561621,584,023,20530,896
1566rv8fxr56dolc2349801,583,570,26413,317
1567gingerHEADman2235181,583,484,3758,778
1568tbrownell111081,581,241,85236,063
1569GGStH01,581,041,29416,150
1570talyn131491,580,960,69634,626
1571GOLGO132588291,579,889,64723,640
1572Tobias_Lundberg2469621,578,464,69857,532
1573MavsGaming2458041,578,183,78152,275
1574mrcaesar_ALL_1Ltn6ZokPdFvxF9UFPuoD4Jig3LZNqHrNj2244971,578,147,90621,280
1575https://proton.me32131,576,258,1014,790
1576ReiterCo319351,576,101,65623,538
1577CrappyComputer02357801,575,882,03919,043
1578Lackrys10629901,575,695,4934,454
1579ASURC Agave_rc_g7 sandy_2k802399451,574,781,33061,535
1580furkell_ALL_1Q1M24Rvvb9FZcgdnHcLTx2Ni39h7VVw2g2244971,574,474,17819,584
1581endyii2235181,573,846,83015,019
1582LarsL377261,573,544,84023,377
1583PaulZebo1981,573,242,56710,723
1584Cygnan2235181,571,031,36611,412
1585KingOfChaos376511,569,712,72122,073
1586ben_summers01,568,417,47614,203
1587Schnoz_LTT2516911,567,779,0257,799
15880Pcs1621,567,778,4997,990
1589Whompithian405241,567,638,55543,141
1590everrest350541,563,617,61846,394
1591Randolf1310151,562,772,71945,944
1592Open_Computing_Facility501881,561,944,85728,956
1593bpfeif0101,561,251,5435,859
1594Lux^2241731,561,170,63929,271
1595Legion2258191,558,181,57424,053
1596jbw0tl0in61z2349801,557,763,0504,650
1597Tahsin1750511,557,274,55074,295
1598mastershake22726301,556,892,42423,487
1599Lance_E_Thornton621,555,967,98918,110
1600bajr2633341,555,475,7247,564
1601Luftmensch2235181,554,767,2339,474
1602ure011621,552,521,7249,060
1603ratatei376511,552,406,21510,122
1604Tom_Johnson19711,550,627,143309,247
1605Don_Komarechka349311,550,139,57783,311
1606feakbeak1110651,549,961,78732,099
1607Rpkole321,548,862,62848,603
1608KevinWright359471,548,783,67254,625
1609Grockle882235181,547,202,80112,974
1610FrankMeade_02366511,547,061,83312,248
1611Inphi32131,546,936,77415,644
1612Z800-32651631,546,067,7869,242
1613Defender3409651,545,557,30625,000
1614TraydenT2235181,545,248,00920,553
1615Rugblek1985_ALL_16rSQh3PMWjpjLTk4KW77BeC7zSYcCbPcw471911,544,748,13721,729
1616Z820-32651631,543,404,0397,099
1617vitecom01352711,540,862,739243,898
1618d0ks_files2235181,540,791,0859,288
1619HJG-PC2506261,540,198,49912,068
1620RSystems01,540,182,39711,998
1621bentOuttaShape01,539,989,76916,832
1622Pisike_Sipelgas3851,539,541,11666,656
1623Grumpybastid2256051,539,287,21311,235
1624BoloYeungPL_ALL_1GXJx7JJFSBBzjLyZfvETUwAVuF97MHEYc2244971,539,220,14818,572
1625SirChaos2402971,537,084,23112,806
1626Val6661110651,536,152,12015,572
1627MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,706,30016,506
1628Dave_Vallee01,535,644,37516,179
1629John_Zhong32131,535,087,73224,471
1630NSF2579321,533,350,792122,308
1631robertobado2283371,532,360,41311,287
1632qv1dtfuynyqh2349801,531,573,3426,010
1633DavidVerbrugge01,531,555,27310,926
1634JennaFligor01,529,742,8645,264
1635Myles_Steinhauser01,527,659,9358,171
1636policep0_FLDC_1HuWqYJLPFerfEPNqCReR5U54dXLAohDnU2244971,527,387,09423,493
1637Laguna2012359471,527,029,38051,930
1638spongemaster400511,526,645,62241,855
1639RYAN_10900K2433841,526,015,4144,363
1640Ryan_3885_MI2235181,524,530,68714,835
1641rh0ne_ALL_17Yo6LvRg6nFPPfahrYPgZti5obZim83v62244971,521,037,59410,770
1642oyskog2313001,520,998,6979,026
1643Anonymous19572235181,520,923,67726,213
1644Bigbloke200126301,520,686,89148,035
1645bvoyelr2235181,520,004,7769,981
1646Honsy641,519,864,10491,055
1647NAUHPC_monsoon_skylake_2.62399451,517,789,87847,965
1648eskove376511,516,110,64511,885
1649supermangeles_GQo53gBEQ1mkAzGvKtbJRdbN7YruDig3AD2513271,515,227,49312,789
1650tms-thailand2485001,514,802,59220,610
1651LesD_is_more2545001,514,621,88669,218
1652Duane_Stroebel2235181,512,914,09710,158
1653pness12871,512,577,43220,952
1654rpspeiser01,512,421,0739,285
1655Squeezepenny_00101,512,371,35526,064
1656D2theM_ALL_15eZ666KFKSSc73nSsMcLwMz5hx6McmYme2244971,511,254,67717,831
1657TheycallhimD2625981,507,733,3417,635
1658advmotoxc1110651,507,514,24314,629
1659MattChew2235181,507,024,29111,233
1660mimart7113141,506,861,18225,926
1661Jacob_Katsifarakis2468611,506,604,76613,452
1662Rory_Donnelly604431,505,775,48210,130
1663scpcouret447981,503,838,828274,868
1664Christian_Bargmann19711,501,920,025252,012
1665Narfez374511,501,568,31036,826
1666AlphaZ1430161,501,434,71811,960
1667Colind1430161,501,377,5724,486
1668jsnoopymagic01,501,218,57414,385
1669emwood57_makingsawdust01,500,623,29017,036
1670RedJr552579441,500,382,7968,066
1671don256us321,499,096,69260,964
1672xcultra_12iDiyxra38yuzcGodTHeEWeJHzdevp9oC2244971,498,011,08519,505
1673Welderserg2235181,497,452,95412,779
1674dkuespert1110651,494,780,21812,859
1675jebo_4jc331,494,459,89861,663
1676schmiddi479581,494,343,27132,759
1677joedpl1110651,494,301,8735,429
1678mgetz2235181,494,192,39110,009
1679SX2374511,494,125,8809,265
1680silfreed2377391,494,117,5755,617
1681rb202001,493,290,5596,474
1682ke4est552361,492,879,33723,155
1683Andy_Doan01,491,855,58915,624
1684turbonoodles1110651,491,684,33914,748
1685hdlpt90ypbnb2349801,490,714,4658,212
1686Jon01010377261,490,627,23411,921
1687WA2RKN448511,489,849,19012,668
1688Poussin2019561,488,140,37920,010
1689Hydroselator01,486,880,4509,805
1690paulnash4461,485,771,053429,004
1691DKeane1821161,483,897,61837,275
1692Chick3nman2363271,482,635,29525,578
1693diatribe1110651,482,600,41613,644
1694oldybutagoody2497561,482,546,70712,584
1695Tom_T358191,482,213,30087,731
1696stsk01,481,221,4819,225
1697favrepeoria1110651,481,142,7647,335
1698BugSmashR641,480,601,455143,471
1699Nicolas_Dawson2588291,480,143,5619,013
1700nfapbvhsks092349801,478,073,98117,339
1701apeman556359471,477,299,13952,024
1702SetokaCitrus2577281,476,188,47512,717
1703nfsgame703351,476,151,41950,665
1704flatout241,474,594,77878,279
1705taks376511,474,093,16930,223
1706k2rdhosk79dl2349801,473,416,4864,795
1707SJCOG_CC2433841,473,072,3487,549
1708Luxor641,471,579,59312,782
1709zhilliard2385251,471,314,67530,558
1710Catalina5887111,471,190,622204,848
1711phon2523901,470,178,22314,512
1712bill10241110651,469,849,83818,991
1713Asasz2256051,469,818,9866,625
1714Jeff2426911,469,742,68971,676
1715mmensinger8902347711,469,663,53513,260
1716Zijun32131,469,364,0455,005
1717RionFamily1110651,468,021,18519,413
1718skruuz2244971,467,291,96512,415
1719landrac368371,467,156,07448,213
1720Wolffenstein1501,467,150,11516,514
1721MopishRogue_FLDC_1KFfL9UxtNu7fTK4uykGzkvDDfq3ES9T52244971,466,986,63517,112
1722InMemoriamLAK376511,466,297,72215,779
1723BabaGanuche2235181,466,136,35814,009
1724Parsec100331,466,069,1488,250
1725kjjgau7ere462349801,465,652,9094,900
1726DXCF_ALL_1BResgkbN2vgCV1QbYBmtxbuBo6my3sV3U2244971,465,300,68712,619
1727JBug552579441,464,187,74714,510
1728pwmartin2599181,462,298,41310,193
1729AuntEdna732418651,462,059,93010,914
1730FullMetalBoxers1110651,460,640,3865,644
1731balta6501,459,433,80511,561
1732Partom242439001,459,157,91611,707
1733adrys_machine01,457,294,08754,118
1734Porkyle2319881,456,772,64522,676
1735VladimirKaparkov400511,456,060,69411,407
1736davidfg42129971,455,713,11227,711
1737[DPC] Nifhack921,455,614,2545,967
1738UC_MindLab--Dracarys2585631,454,315,76611,972
1739tinca761401,453,695,23521,362
1740TigerClaws2388861,453,155,2169,234
1741Srdiv42432191,453,052,71218,234
1742nert_ALL_1KqFJ6gDgARrEvTDsJFE9dXX3B4ttLsv1g2244971,452,868,07120,858
1743cantata1821161,452,626,30010,648
1744cpuprocess01,449,692,07214,447
1745c6vette1110651,449,687,37824,935
1746pjmssn511,449,288,57410,959
174719lv1u44rnu22349801,449,063,9515,565
1748Extreme_Techinist314031,448,677,44228,071
1749TheBHump01,447,362,24116,321
1750Charmler124771,446,661,76638,612
1751coil44232577281,446,629,3608,910
1752BraveHearts_ALL_1AYmg2dPGxEE332v8srqZa7on1TrsDTuBR118971,444,687,93217,106
1753Calyxion01,444,592,45949,485
1754neocpp8831,443,559,7857,824
1755ThePutzer507111,443,491,75935,121
1756CDN03717391,442,628,07027,311
1757icantthinkofaname450321,442,513,1457,699
1758Mittelhessen-fights-Corona2552251,442,197,49911,969
1759CoreWeave2365841,440,872,764139,776
1760man00ver2232741,440,819,94943,888
1761Techneeqx2499071,440,484,7499,808
1762hardass321,439,508,88880,724
1763TheRealChrisCook2292581,438,812,07910,848
1764BubbaJNelson01,437,780,48519,048
1765markishome1110651,437,505,4909,537
1766uguv400511,436,966,73519,139
1767xoan30741,434,386,89122,941
1768Get_Super_X1621,434,243,78423,417
1769selebi376511,434,031,4927,651
1770imacwill01,433,191,74025,920
1771nbrowser2313001,430,721,85118,457
1772Enishino1621,430,218,0085,518
1773nucrash1352751,429,347,02470,995
1774Klod_1HcTaCpHVrbX8Fwn1X4zp7tTf83TYLWtea2244971,428,837,9329,132
1775TickTock99377261,428,818,21125,584
1776Gandalf75703351,427,816,50028,996
1777Revelation2235181,426,405,19910,392
1778Tom539931,426,090,03030,362
1779Dragonstone_ALL_18oy4nRrfB3umPynb4rnZ72h4xaP2n3t5i2244971,426,035,50621,182
1780Texas_Booster361201,425,616,137113,567
1781Skylla_ENL2577281,423,706,94828,881
1782TheFlipside2244971,422,553,12522,447
1783level62627111,422,456,55615,618
1784Rock_G2278021,421,808,4809,827
1785runningdodo31,419,599,41629,190
1786catelotm2310501,416,649,56322,794
1787FCMaker-2PL44Y22593771,416,305,88310,672
1788Kougar1110651,415,062,41353,978
1789Duncan_Gibbons01,414,524,61733,824
1790TeamCash_ALL_1DeeWfMr8AfDJRhB46wnEP21bL6H2gfEkx2244971,413,579,54012,264
1791Dysthymia2296101,413,062,74327,765
1792DarkWarrior321,412,559,77219,961
1793kva.pl2761,412,358,74314,353
1794Ancient141,412,158,75367,200
1795jrock01,410,598,92724,413
1796TheHealthyGene2235181,409,606,94728,224
1797Mike_Johnson2347711,409,268,5889,205
1798lanofsong377261,408,612,63951,983
1799Mitchell_Harper2443741,407,968,38412,505
1800lCronusl2235181,407,763,8988,784
1801Dwayne_Hing01,407,062,64315,313
1802utparatrooper377261,406,918,00217,478
1803Mark_Richards_USA01,406,860,58383,074
1804[Zebulon.fr]_Kana-chan511,406,409,91715,608
18055ps4i9lmt3px2349801,405,809,56512,427
1806miker071110651,405,605,64711,069
1807Mem2368331,405,519,85215,289
1808BackDraft2519991,405,475,42955,846
1809ChrisM1011110651,403,780,89134,985
1810PhilipFletcher2581921,403,746,05610,444
1811Thomas_Balch2609001,402,254,37814,854
1812sakurahaai2421021,401,565,707122,611
1813spellman2235181,401,535,02913,062
1814Justin_Yerry01,400,180,65517,251
1815kfo7ljtv7ccm2349801,400,088,3974,524
1816SJCOG_SMAYO2433841,399,828,3756,395
1817asus9391110651,398,348,54680,012
1818dalenchm0b331,398,338,03523,658
1819planetclown1110651,397,515,48727,631
1820blackbeatz709111,397,280,7426,055
1821Weld2588291,393,294,85111,648
1822DMMD1110651,392,830,79836,556
1823Avacado377261,392,694,9797,898
1824msiew1699271,392,233,09057,619
1825aopp_oxford2428631,391,751,229137,922
1826Ralf_Kellermann2519991,390,771,19016,274
1827Luksmash101751,390,190,53315,508
1828Ecclaseus756551,388,261,15511,376
1829rhavern_ALL_1E3gtBqfEr1c5Zq3pmd6R2pfon3bsxCqit2244971,387,388,00311,319
1830archid.us27401,386,935,71425,423
1831Feets_ALL_1DJrCwZVdFZvgTTKaegn7SBQ1BGG7DwCnJ2244971,386,786,64433,061
1832lolmaus471911,386,679,6286,113
1833D00M1N8R01,385,388,0656,356
1834Corono377261,385,221,01727,692
1835djimi1501,384,794,25987,382
1836EagleRG1981,384,758,71810,211
1837SU57_ALL_1QkPn8jbWYayWJfZss3dY9BZ2wCBviGi32244971,383,923,89019,885
1838NickNameUSA2363701,382,121,1607,128
1839iJarda2410541,379,604,53250,848
1840Jaker7882235181,378,898,91310,923
1841DU3uNmhkz8oD14QodLMpYbAsbdptedA3bW2267151,377,970,11527,329
1842kclnms2453921,377,831,3211,157,975
1843C121M50N2241741,377,431,78014,600
1844old_goat_of_aiken2258261,377,260,50215,481
1845DaN_I703351,376,952,84136,307
1846yardik_1JnEaGZo7vPABVSG24nL6jcSN5oSe2grKA2244971,376,592,6204,310
1847NidosinuInc01,376,350,6547,513
1848xponent2629671,375,946,81921,234
1849Richard_Sapp2244971,375,186,1779,837
1850MrWashy01,374,725,79016,602
1851cellarnoise21981,374,536,9544,442
1852AlphaTango_ALL_1AnFcYYbM9azGBzFYrXs7UnbVhjfVeGx5p2244971,374,329,18018,023
1853xnupanic2489311,373,985,94819,593
1854PakLui2545001,372,576,62366,169
1855SuperOtter_FLDC_1FizTwrhNEmXrqXWT5gfbRSPraLwzPYx8z2244971,371,791,81416,647
1856CendenZ1847391,371,630,4699,333
1857EChaoComputes2235181,371,325,45915,020
1858nailnail2_ALL_16VrbqBcpTc8Dq165PjZqpBMd9hQqApoBg2244971,370,515,57815,449
1859InternetEntity2347711,370,401,92810,958
1860w8n4Singularity2244971,369,287,0963,300
1861Doug_Lane2363881,368,417,19611,326
1862coins_ALL_1Mvyk5nEonxwt738PDZMTRFTACNFW5axCk2244971,368,161,64914,776
1863lene2386721,368,145,40411,809
1864juergenpenner11,367,476,25546,022
1865mpipkin761821161,367,351,61235,323
1866hpcs2139041,366,612,571190,002
1867FoldingSolutions1981,366,013,21222,657
1868Mr.MooMoo109871,365,104,52910,612
1869ddeblaso1110651,364,835,2249,978
1870meeples1110651,364,572,26334,863
1871Hyper_ALL_1NcbVyBdWYWm3WmeRyu7QzyYagX5UGK2Mu127721,363,842,56818,738
1872f25vf6vcguoz2349801,363,574,3946,629
1873ProfHusky_ALL_1BMueo4bfT96zet9mgdYFvr1hVKGyordQt2244971,363,057,88819,438
1874Iain_Hutchinson30741,362,698,31317,558
1875louislee199129991,362,534,49317,236
1876darkstar_dd382961,362,465,434120,593
1877ASULibrary21111,360,903,360105,394
1878rickduff_ALL_18dwJHXwhTDDGLf6PifDSfytdEXP96ZVBq2244971,360,093,04321,976
1879kj8wf1pd1vr22349801,359,783,2389,354
1880AcesofDeath71110651,358,567,36752,979
1881MoparMadMan2235181,358,332,26015,860
1882Blacksheep2372951,358,139,21716,880
1883HMC_ALL_1D2Pv99w8ZGk5Ha5GCW6vNbNJPdQhgSU3R2244971,356,916,36018,173
1884testonly314031,355,817,12961,766
1885JayTea703351,355,511,18836,954
1886GF_FLDC_14HNLSxYXHjHSe3XiAySsJD56S4UhbL1rU2244971,355,318,10418,092
1887Nocifero2235181,355,036,2636,590
1888alayoubi2114311,354,824,28325,397
1889Goertz452235181,354,760,0517,324
1890steffenmoser2244971,354,188,68055,589
1891Love_ATL513941,353,157,34110,640
1892Mill30002235181,353,000,69612,629
1893LFPL2527161,352,355,746285,352
1894That_Guy595151,350,844,4247,812
1895jimh425113141,350,365,05143,278
1896BugFreak72321,348,526,3623,665
1897RedFox_Fr358191,347,528,76011,488
1898Houd.ini376511,346,869,97310,978
1899DoctorShock2461291,346,730,50812,986
1900ap-ae-12299571,346,035,642225,639
1901robert2032370391,345,134,95315,206
1902g_rossolini01,345,121,22610,540
1903Reap3r01,344,547,49310,435
1904Z820-62651631,343,913,5815,646
1905_Roger_McIntire_01111081,343,621,03386,072
1906pm_me_discs2370391,342,525,66110,244
1907Tiger7701110651,342,002,65531,558
1908Snowy2301,341,821,14527,044
1909bundy33op241,341,485,58737,664
1910Colorado14er2461291,340,889,4457,183
1911gdh798401,340,198,15518,027
1912wwhenson1110651,339,720,46944,337
1913jloflin761401,339,713,67914,612
1914Sppurkeid376511,337,517,27012,291
1915Larry.Dugger1110651,336,683,49821,045
1916N00bBoozer2235181,336,574,14310,509
1917nikkocortez_ALL_17RKpAAsE9XJhBSFSBihQx3jpwx71Y6ktF2244971,335,476,80619,022
1918Telefonica_UY2592801,335,344,619115,387
1919Austin_D2664811,333,995,74413,787
1920TamerLee1110651,333,809,3499,764
1921syneic2243221,333,746,97251,812
1922Livesport12612911,333,061,012111,347
19235j8uuj0rbj3d2349801,332,119,9854,532
1924ttuschka31,331,715,18017,954
1925SJCOG_KC2433841,330,942,0906,575
1926Tom(tommelom10)2500341,330,885,13118,105
1927Zeus2506251,330,782,09328,043
1928JD_UK2499071,330,658,4709,205
1929vw12al2673941,328,838,0746,952
1930chopstickzman2256051,328,315,9448,455
1931codingismy11to72543781,328,148,94610,081
1932Zarin_1501,327,534,4969,569
1933Shnarph703351,327,281,2317,299
1934PS3-2007-01-2701,326,870,59223,842
1935zfactor2235181,326,361,73214,136
1936Racing_Reporter921,325,851,3078,543
1937morphal2338921,325,660,44421,931
1938Mark_Tomlinson2367581,325,380,98612,189
1939kezardin1241,325,055,36234,336
1940sillbeast11,324,990,3219,595
1941thetricky2347711,324,685,37311,451
1942hashibs141,324,637,12120,039
1943james_ying32131,324,213,57032,173
1944Z820-22651631,322,262,7085,123
1945SecTechPlus2256051,321,847,28114,272
1946te8jzzd32f7v2349801,321,427,8044,591
1947Mixwell491,321,395,56861,160
1948John.William.Todd448511,321,374,42712,689
1949mackncheesiest21161,320,625,6006,620
1950Frankenmizer2232741,320,611,75417,284
1951GlennLovitz01,319,980,18913,451
1952_QC_Paragon543451,319,936,26523,533
1953Lbibass2361961,319,431,9219,594
1954Jochi_Kondur314031,318,843,1627,275
1955UltraTech_Command2129971,318,591,29029,040
1956Nemy2235181,318,205,9445,706
1957Sanori2244971,317,261,6995,981
1958sara20032577281,316,983,41310,122
1959sutclirb01,315,853,553162,515
1960JMKarstetter2611201,315,825,3707,553
1961TuJu_ALL_19m5WNoSGcbyHkeRh7kxRNPWLBufUUaq482244971,315,589,79617,080
1962Michaelangel0072347711,315,314,21514,960
1963Blazingcurent2129971,314,966,24810,852
1964alexleake2244971,314,827,12613,023
1965jedi951110651,313,895,26925,617
1966pfw1w9aj0a2q2349801,313,890,63510,466
1967la-br-12299571,313,342,624197,438
1968Dickie359471,312,542,84051,367
1969BobYewchuk342421,312,491,30422,175
1970Cemafor509791,312,200,59811,154
1971Frontman2244971,311,599,8828,220
1972PotatoDreams2235181,311,543,67510,722
1973OTC_terraform2493671,311,478,667208,724
1974Anonymous1981,310,476,70853,541
1975Griffon2256051,309,785,27610,684
1976MSKO2419161,309,432,4029,163
1977FrankMeade_12366511,308,103,3379,879
1978digipen792235181,307,796,5258,935
1979meateater99374511,307,135,90112,352
1980CombatBotanist2235181,306,651,71418,829
1981Rewind10042651631,304,604,93011,624
1982Purolator2414431,304,545,37619,567
1983Mewulf2235181,302,873,32910,830
1984Icebane2468801,302,815,6638,109
1985Hyper_Threaded127721,302,187,17736,189
1986FauxNews.com11,302,168,52211,005
1987rwh20234461,301,448,506186,942
1988Rodney_Hershkowitz01,300,937,34915,163
1989PeterGarbett01,300,582,24718,094
1990RMACluster2435661,300,558,50088,335
1991Mtstoclimb01,299,704,84035,323
1992gregw45409651,299,141,10633,860
1993psychotropicfx141,298,872,4918,735
1994zcoombes4400511,297,532,31413,994
1995Braegnok_FLDC_1CwQhmSsE8cLmWNonX71FNFRp6cQPoCzGL127721,296,957,50715,021
1996FrancoisHertay2380981,296,543,4219,497
1997ofrxbkum7gi52349801,296,376,6235,494
1998HC_Count_Midnight2432871,296,008,54313,203
1999warm_ice32131,294,695,1314,218
2000AliseOpal2235181,294,385,16611,278


SQL Query Time: 0.22 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.25 seconds.