Folding@Home

Home


Top 2000 Users Overall
RankUser NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Anonymous03,549,111,156,925146,002,146
2NVIDIA_Saturn_V259918435,357,086,1812,300,909
3GuillaumeSmaha245993174,357,304,011952,734
4ANX_Developers261481142,624,004,27612,432,164
5Ytl243328120,997,290,6701,241,641
6Hou5e_ALL_15k84jUoNPb1kodGvYtKDHiBPRX4Qs3kx8224497105,211,508,172786,463
7TheWasp70335103,354,965,4611,268,565
8Arbutus25039698,845,250,3512,897,949
9Anonymous26804583,370,682,47010,956,374
10DESY-ZN_GPU3818877,455,212,486464,168
11Catalina588_ALL_1EMQiByPxuaffjHVyb4RDLXChMkwgWmYUn22449772,530,565,891368,758
12ICCluster24899870,002,506,492330,233
13ec2spot23806865,164,427,863974,424
14UCB RISE25546064,685,409,621340,756
15CDCTResearchAndInnovationHubs23771262,714,043,583231,282
16CUREfor_ALL_1forCUREZnmiUxGQ7qwjJ7AijUmPxt4LV22449761,910,201,139663,262
17CRT-DC_and_Frontier_Labs71161,475,008,7464,451,866
18NV-CRF25351555,805,160,324270,963
19war3765152,603,574,8791,045,739
20Kjetil_Lura3765145,125,618,4391,058,309
21iomart24021643,681,182,159632,091
22blspcy26616841,986,908,0881,305,457
23hemera_CASUS25835140,880,062,491193,378
24ctTEAM25199940,362,357,986413,027
25840369803140340,280,112,322240,946
26Mark_F_Williams19839,371,687,858455,242
27MineAllMine_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF122449738,615,701,295561,595
28HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX22449736,826,512,793294,959
29knopflerbruce3765136,768,118,0142,305,151
30Principled_Technologies035,365,321,799295,015
31Intel_Diamond71134,173,602,0512,038,695
32PS3EdOlkkola22449733,652,891,176565,816
33BNL_HPC26209733,549,682,143248,185
34msi_TW3140331,544,288,020568,856
35CoolGTX11106531,422,127,805181,434
36HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX3231,335,298,129360,353
37BulgarDemon22449731,049,664,668302,971
38tnt.uni-hannover.de12790730,758,599,512192,428
39Jasminl5129,672,067,655528,872
40vorksholk_ALL_1HsMGTTTWQQiSHyb7wFv4KALgACKofMqiU22449729,454,960,777542,264
41ATLAS_CPU3818828,660,784,9845,825,078
42Dapper_Sandstorm25757928,633,768,1541,287,536
43dms_FLDC_1Fwpf3v8DD1u7KxNvonyjCBakK7a1y5fCG22449727,733,006,691363,727
44inder37211106527,574,615,182288,709
45tguskill_FLDC_14meWrVap2pmUBrRwY1tBufhG9gXsxKw3N4719126,807,074,239367,715
46fswork15578025,511,167,334173,517
47Multi_Cloud_Galaxy22995725,068,710,2494,454,437
48eu-de-2-gpu22995724,653,253,216162,190
49Jedd_bag1110824,640,041,740317,000
50CAVE226314824,505,329,953152,270
51TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu22449724,143,877,893248,136
52MightyMayfield25794423,832,345,506173,232
53DocJonz3594723,802,855,281379,855
54WhitehawkEQ3223,086,222,122215,128
55Pokey_TA19822,845,559,293307,839
56criteo022,582,717,341617,927
57RHRK23593522,497,940,521792,798
58raplab25991822,246,612,426523,679
59mame638656521,313,550,093221,505
60Montague-Cripps14290021,227,372,244190,922
61NGruia26141620,606,766,88668,976
62the9013320,540,408,990481,795
63hemera25835120,297,829,811442,657
64CMS-Experiment3818820,202,149,2283,745,669
65desktopgeek11106520,116,657,548126,570
66UART_Puma_0_Rome_023994520,114,784,1651,225,646
67PS3JDL119,687,021,367291,667
68Csiga24022819,335,711,128109,899
69David_Filiatrault23806818,868,655,585182,411
70TristanChen_ALL_1HA2P5ZRpCDcJpM8vhmJMjCKXoxzbZnvzC22449718,440,345,477186,668
71sdumont.petrobras24746317,529,613,6711,194,295
72FCE_CTU25206417,498,347,738513,271
73bollix473934017,422,119,284460,141
74coffeechaps_ALL_13qsqp4V1rjdPD8tDPeaBwPARfoEYtHoSE22449717,067,211,388216,503
75SmookinJoe11106517,033,559,77672,804
76rickoic1517,022,614,661290,480
77Justaphf22351816,662,530,67769,816
78pchung24270516,611,286,630106,724
79PFITS_ALL_18ahXU3GWiadQ4L2j9qAK17ounUgwdpyoB22449716,590,525,895186,895
80novosirj8692616,434,027,727833,766
81cedar25039616,287,276,766232,280
82gordonbb22351816,265,109,84797,425
83Leonardo_ALL_17xLkMzp2x8JU616Jk74yM9YqJXztq4cU322449716,049,726,405114,617
84HM-Jester9434715,941,103,862156,515
85Macaholic3215,935,610,047199,764
86Kevin_Day25637815,894,287,490924,911
87EarlRuby5273715,813,959,20867,187
88husq321315,714,067,058234,420
89whitleyca11106514,960,359,457132,409
90Aurum_ALL_1KJd683KCGdt9eV9DNUXRDxs4ZgQCEdURJ22449714,824,168,940272,807
91torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo3214,776,709,61495,301
92zadadrian26141614,540,360,21952,450
93Foxter26141614,347,577,47046,074
94Farnarkle25391914,043,948,305430,461
95legendarypoet22351813,928,154,64792,840
96Mxyzptlk22351813,889,918,59459,836
97Chris_Kozlowski23806813,888,485,82596,439
98Alien8823760113,521,400,23780,167
99Anonymous25850713,477,713,3565,472,424
100notyettoday3772613,392,677,558197,743
101brackney3683713,175,495,208255,555
102jimerickson17280013,132,298,148243,081
103BadBertie11106513,071,849,86780,291
104ics_dsnlp012,981,883,99752,076
105COMPaaS26314812,971,286,607105,465
106Scott4160812,897,992,383151,690
107Jad_Sac3312,888,222,76646,950
108[Zebulon.fr]_Gtevoone825112,878,048,53164,129
109Iron_Kong012,637,489,90335,861
110V_ALL_18UvasjLebgbreGp5KqwL1RHU7WWXFT7mC22449712,605,056,41772,555
111Jima136412,578,784,368298,020
112SunnyChen3140312,560,967,514109,533
113Intel_USA_IDD71112,489,387,622111,095
114Demura_Lab_Kanazawa_Institute_of_Technology25726112,356,570,14668,921
115patrick1974_ALL_1NZfRG6t8rrxanSAGjjKLSJszmJX5X2qEJ22449712,285,502,064148,368
116AngusWern_ALL_1EfkVXCqGh87rKYpqGMKdU6cAjduya9uCs22449712,245,989,709167,795
117Neill3798812,044,050,382174,481
118RosarioStrano011,963,719,378372,794
119orion4563211,897,753,073373,917
120katerica_ALL_1MvPXJ3gyNAVs1c9PPe978ZcUQd8ZEyTsx22449711,814,620,714140,354
121dfonda_Team323211,812,883,91089,301
122firedfly23990211,707,984,73829,459
123=ADG=Mike_GERMANY7033511,470,286,753130,774
124Z4G426516311,364,776,385119,160
125P4EE3211,339,282,550286,225
126pcmp554_ALL_15f2w9bKWx3YR1vpnToSK3Ke55EMoXYCWf22449711,317,950,082129,735
127flexential_nvidia_dgx25125911,158,327,78350,926
128NormalDiffusion011,018,076,21154,019
129mharsch010,949,070,909118,577
130tralph5273710,931,713,926104,272
131Stefan_Gerlach25138610,902,572,887370,376
132Dr_Rob5739110,888,894,358279,417
13345363.pinzgauer4536310,886,320,05045,274
134toTOW5110,818,278,635452,604
135Threader_CPF25450010,760,750,878205,886
136bambihunter16264310,720,341,112183,301
137theshadow27543310,658,290,698149,800
138lxq51_ALL_1JzUH3173nKiW1SDN6qMkDeU2rY9zREwbF22449710,583,044,001123,945
139Neamhtearanntacht6044310,531,317,545142,246
140sashmxm4719110,483,369,12442,714
141ocw321310,448,189,909201,436
142RoSMag_ALL_1FuEcrKWuQH3jxPFKumcvpcKPEMzVJhgTm4719110,430,837,79078,365
143msprout3416310,406,408,86666,870
144puchiko-sachiko25287210,275,028,82580,323
145BJFC_(volley)16210,263,005,426113,868
146howmanybacons3310,204,794,83056,524
147CAPTAIN_VSAN5273710,108,931,729926,549
148HayesK3210,078,457,860447,093
149jbon88_ALL_13FTgeddiVwKAQdfoZBEpumWRvUciu8jhf22449710,039,922,812102,490
150HITL2419169,922,205,729285,549
151mflanaga1110659,900,605,291183,527
152HaloJones1319,849,357,229157,473
153Gary480six111089,830,846,438295,235
1541%_china32139,798,758,95691,946
155FatHom_ALL_1NSvYD7W2AT7hKdja3BQLQS4N68KRvQ9zo2244979,726,670,219118,810
156WARLOC2266659,639,459,07092,886
157jaredM2534029,505,088,301737,807
158kevinjos2619729,493,571,42243,424
159AJM1821169,491,248,56049,963
160ablnx_ALL_1KKJ9TC5NBjrXAL4468ARKZV4hfnXwt5cr2244979,458,961,22274,078
161butleruit2534289,404,654,46148,697
162Lazvon111089,358,250,36225,800
163voodoman703359,315,182,598111,552
164BulgarDemon1110659,159,638,367313,311
165fag_ALL_1MAYe17rrcnuCfAfF2UT4hKHx4HEcE6ehu2244979,140,304,164101,397
166ALICE-FLP381889,135,214,656777,247
167MrTux2637799,113,235,79728,941
168Nvidia_SA_Team2599189,083,937,35143,573
169TUGZIDHPC09,046,008,724134,068
170willis111089,034,595,213715,264
171grtig2520579,013,816,77449,814
172mos_volta012504358,979,857,70046,692
173khadotsumi_ALL_1JEz9cTG9kCGACPNRu5xuBETBTF5U5EDC2244978,939,840,535110,028
174Moonrise_ALL_1C3T1E5JQvrMTYAqgS1CcKdqwwYY7BzmYX2244978,900,531,81980,694
175Mergeman_ALL_1C1GHzig6bfBFejbTxLAwTJRvFePecUDc32244978,867,655,46176,583
176QuintLeo_ALL_1PBqt8QzHMyiYSU4TqvZAxfvkvFJ7BmSWK2244978,812,002,96491,863
177heyus2244978,770,990,49070,755
178Oxxo448518,686,906,72825,280
179vega2561078,659,287,651197,253
180EXT64400518,643,556,351208,192
181Tuna_Ertemalp9998,598,216,35561,918
182Jim134808,596,975,644124,903
183honoriz_ALL_1Ci3tjttDP3HJoySbRwAXumA4K4rYYiERs2244978,590,914,359103,147
184XZero450507118,578,473,07954,417
185buhiiiz2577288,534,374,78461,423
186acetaington_ALL_1NN6WYQBaiyaBLu82bCvF9kjUH76vA8Zp42244978,519,891,323100,037
187PC_Rich359478,517,617,826173,134
188NetAppAI361528,433,235,79748,013
189srssos_ALL_15S7jpS6bWzwBaXkej8LmdE2fPNyNjTbJC2244978,417,189,34791,677
190krjalone2319888,405,555,93730,030
191brownstone_ALL_1NBE6v1Zm5k95x5xycqRxXgJo7T8pd5foE2244978,355,275,037107,326
192PXD_TS2588378,341,588,664417,876
193Bastiaan_NL2399028,334,474,60028,068
194TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2244978,314,668,208126,102
195Kahhihou1821168,284,686,00430,596
196Sailer400518,223,788,35189,077
197Desertbaker359478,221,811,77890,291
198Horgen376518,167,226,13577,223
199hobob3222235188,045,093,85643,925
200fold904_ALL_1MidiUvxbqP5MjCUfAeAvWWJdKpvmXA4UL2244978,043,485,82787,424
201shaggie7608,032,373,67750,963
202Adam_Ford08,016,280,926213,365
203bholland2400518,010,210,857305,414
204Donald_E_Smith2244977,998,231,57989,105
205BAT376517,967,348,407215,935
206munimuni1627,938,964,945196,180
20758Enfield1317,892,848,657199,339
208Igor_Sinelnikov2235187,865,562,26649,739
209T-Wolf1110657,836,265,404142,199
210SixthLevel2627117,833,282,20643,418
211ogbon.petrobras2474637,822,566,378147,133
212Hughbert465907,793,755,10448,590
213rjgrant1573917,789,126,634283,239
214dkinkler2301947,786,197,10133,853
215kiore1821167,774,494,895128,018
216AndyPeng314037,760,414,80930,131
217catsrule1_ALL_1Bhgg53EY6aPRW3qvUQRDcCB59s4hKjjv52244977,726,376,659100,791
2183martini_ALL_18hozcWGArwzTFUigiUiaipKay1dDr7JWZ2244977,722,954,253103,033
219SithCBR2256057,716,051,27563,023
220thomasbbq32137,709,836,05242,631
221LordSoth359477,697,277,814191,122
222Youngblood_ALL_1EJJDMzKQXeiy1sb4tnUkCKqEdarSb4cXe2244977,677,634,858113,344
223johnfking401544207,620,127,195190,301
224Pezui2235187,615,941,80936,250
225Justin_Blau2427057,545,459,57874,406
226miker072235187,541,760,79836,550
227vmiarc39yres2349807,524,106,09652,771
228TLS2025_ALL_14D6n4XfyerLfCjUd2wZSEkUfsp3TyCNJN2244977,460,507,28390,612
229g.l247,450,737,61267,660
230K1__W1627,422,111,57345,774
231ArcadiaVR2383377,386,550,90443,784
232JrClocker327,306,230,46962,541
233TROTADOR1301877,281,805,07359,119
234OverFold314037,250,204,335353,295
235DarthMouse_ALL_1GD5nCZbh7gNo1SESPLT24xEd2Jsu4rTP92244977,224,654,13198,668
236stevehat1988607,164,594,953222,557
237aroch509597,136,084,92037,999
238PS3-QAZ_W21627,109,745,484150,468
239chap34_ALL_14SuNWGA1KsMsVhnp51qL9Zpdei3MMx5zG2244977,109,347,98692,764
240k2cc_amateur_radio_kc2lrc595157,085,706,528262,565
241Kuenmao07,035,222,79131,216
242ASURC Agave_htc cascade_4v1002399457,016,212,21752,252
243feynman.iml2505067,014,264,41341,671
244Doume_(France)516,936,323,933161,424
245[Inpact]_casinours516,922,335,27570,881
246superducky326,899,691,54666,971
247ursmii703356,878,879,70225,943
248FrodeA3376516,863,790,498109,496
249Keyco32136,859,818,12438,953
250VinceLuong381566,820,001,81738,496
251muziqaz368166,813,839,086133,421
252SQLDiablo2363886,791,198,42239,833
253jpmboy377266,768,800,39162,289
254Charentais49516,745,662,60622,048
255Anders_Pedersen376516,721,553,92336,018
256P217_ALL_1PqBNtczz1VFhfpNTGuY4ioTbWfmmCHQa42244976,709,661,60743,139
257GlennAlanBerry2363886,690,012,97665,659
258Ducrider1110656,682,269,40120,384
259SteveMoody34466,619,291,40998,801
260Jstn7477507116,587,173,90499,820
261Slavcho359476,555,088,57182,931
262jsloyer111426,535,467,78391,792
263Pathfinder_ALL_1LDeiWyQjFrgJLvijnFs6pnwJUkzm7f3S12244976,532,773,41792,644
264tofuwombat1552786,515,543,382158,068
265Nathan_P336,513,090,50481,846
26691Notch2295006,499,873,95554,279
267brujack2484586,485,445,04236,308
268FC_ALL_18VL9FTZacwprCYZpWEMSN5zsHzdKGQ5fA2244976,461,274,40574,499
269RABishop06,460,666,151164,453
270kmoyer1110656,413,973,06828,957
271Atle_Dye376516,399,876,391162,315
272mnevans06,385,628,55124,807
273nivedita06,357,307,988106,235
274Wreck3r_ALL_1HXKxNtoQj5Pu7SdcHy22z4yecxYzkADxD2244976,314,150,422118,463
275PantyShot(www.overclockers.com)2244976,300,244,31047,239
276damatt86_ALL_1EufoCWEQSxBBjh2HMb7yzNrCdtBboAKSu2244976,282,823,05290,493
277dqwang2244976,272,335,79648,322
278Platform Engineering and Operations2364136,241,501,925387,069
279Flathead74506256,228,971,968178,360
280Mandrill2562244976,220,555,67219,586
281TeamMO2563226,207,396,836461,282
282bbro2017_ALL_196kXq4HMRux3ztz4TEaM4CWksJHoDqry2244976,207,391,15069,896
283Ben_F2235186,204,496,21937,202
284pingy2519996,182,028,78032,565
285MJtheAWSEUCSA2380686,124,614,59347,324
286Fabo2519996,103,008,33825,062
287TulaneBaG2336646,101,270,59794,506
288andersson_FLDC_19JKdCv7h8Yfsr1G6CpyvzmvZYrbEWJqQm471916,094,335,85047,831
289ramonetb326,087,822,155781,933
290CastorTroy516,083,377,785160,088
291Rendering2494776,057,908,36340,016
292hiigaran2129976,039,239,59085,678
293chenwenrun32136,038,926,08981,522
294tkmrq8rmmql02349806,027,887,58120,394
295SamuG_FLDC_1FnaAhAxcDVng6NdBckG2mRKXCRDKobric2244976,017,669,49219,773
296Bullseye1985,976,452,67731,769
297murre374515,964,891,80380,628
298Nils_Blix2454765,961,068,89561,597
299parkut45,954,317,514519,723
300zflowers32135,941,821,29983,882
301ricky_ALL_16cDsE3qDkDu2FeFt8fv4Sq8S2r6GtYSaH2244975,941,712,39378,707
302Rotenon376515,923,179,17039,607
303427jmf1110655,922,908,98658,428
304Whitepages2330975,859,538,684842,463
305RoXQi3x325,856,435,106166,311
3066m5khs4cnqq22349805,854,064,95435,918
307J_Glass2579445,822,813,75345,420
308Starman572235185,819,556,49056,982
309ldalsgard1110655,802,528,684587,552
310xSotte376515,797,945,30381,338
311DougTheSlug_ALL_1QCda3yco9qhnVSQg99PREp3w6Nvpbcr9c2244975,793,457,27149,312
312MStenholm507115,785,539,79270,894
313PaperClip377265,784,460,54151,137
314WashU_McKelvey_School_of_Engineering402115,773,720,781240,631
315HM_Group10617555,747,224,927199,756
316Kendall_RIgg2235185,745,586,92231,909
317g-unit1232401115,727,230,88443,067
318SailFR2540565,714,973,34436,603
319cnb05,700,043,52795,116
320Shirty359475,693,032,60441,141
321vy0my4jfyeut2349805,674,977,68529,765
322awachs1812235,656,023,269567,700
323Bill_Kirchner1110655,638,938,33846,175
324Notfordman1110655,638,753,56538,612
325IsalaI&I2361115,624,216,182433,638
326bamadave67988605,613,643,30025,944
327stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2244975,607,298,243103,832
328Johannes_Feist2578425,604,537,19732,717
329Titans1625,555,555,35133,200
330don256us_ALL_1LWUMMFQmLgno74BvRHM36PcjWWrZ5WwFZ325,545,170,99549,995
331Paul_Carter328875,536,802,29354,726
332MrMoo2244975,521,844,43030,675
333glock2303185,514,275,60566,629
334efraim05,502,760,15724,032
335CptAsian2399025,464,706,14931,701
336HPE_EPC_DCS_CIC2473325,459,475,940444,116
337Gamer42400515,442,215,61929,266
338Jose_D496585,439,108,82815,557
339HIT_Team7115,423,458,027466,866
340Bechtle_Systemhaus_Ulm2440625,390,352,40130,318
341kirkemet_ALL_16wwxA6K356BtYJn4Vnw3p8AresA5rFssb2244975,369,322,59767,357
342Ickewars2408905,348,391,48816,227
343it.WiWi2636035,317,036,593526,402
344aspen_ozone111085,295,179,103503,750
345UH_UIT_HPC05,294,063,87326,310
346Mtnduey335,277,959,41335,679
347ManuelJC109875,266,542,56947,966
348Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd2244975,262,690,58780,297
349Skajaquada703355,258,211,13718,383
350Drager_ALL_154227VSbV9EzZvqZ3rEoL1xh3fWp4wDZj2244975,249,022,90158,393
351Elecelsus_ALL_1GkdELxfNFcMM6DYfzMUkoykLzGwighRcw2244975,226,820,33828,712
352RionShark_ALL_19j9W23Vqnqk2He2TLR1XsaDP3eqntb6bH2244975,225,735,87749,992
353JAW03232235185,225,088,92629,155
354Anonymous2235185,217,295,302497,653
355TheRealNeal_ALL_17pSSJ4WRywvKQugrvox6iTBe7xw25TGBq2244975,203,824,02271,313
356mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2340205,203,112,37760,353
357ToT-Cloud2649975,187,565,00840,778
358ChristopherBoyce389105,143,757,9601,021,702
359Rand_Kmiec2244975,138,314,08326,611
360Vossov_ALL_15LujeNAaM77BzyEvhwi7tGh71sQdLZUh42244975,115,082,95865,698
361eomdz2_ALL_13SzLS1FrzMhcfeJ8iJN7A9pdmxvXQ9haV2244975,085,501,52067,472
362maxd7115,080,921,79348,298
363FAHVelasea05,071,201,33024,258
364ByteDown[H]ard335,060,602,85396,903
365DixonPublicLibrary2636425,050,255,978159,621
366davy2371705,048,152,85480,801
367Helfen111085,047,960,858138,717
368jonesjosh2661685,045,635,180154,739
369TheSven05,040,562,72040,767
370JonCarney75573915,024,227,710137,136
371GatewayX2475225,011,476,92934,371
372hmmblah988604,983,616,034101,909
373smasho552364,974,943,34758,995
374newtekie1507114,973,008,46783,321
375ICT_Systems_Laboratory,_Fujitsu_Laboratories_Ltd.2596604,943,686,12382,432
376DimonHormone_FLDC_1DTkiwFKPnXxBV8ViB1N5SEMFCzqPbVF3j471914,940,042,71672,763
377JFLucas3400514,934,000,08448,760
378Lynt32134,903,375,587111,453
379surfsara2424824,891,614,74735,637
380ACC42548394,865,514,451212,961
381ICT_CTU2458004,843,605,912185,912
382b4441b29_ALL_12yz8FPbAGsP66zCe5LankxduTMdLG7MSJ2244974,836,874,66760,853
383picar81_4711703354,832,607,64749,128
384LHCbHLT381884,813,610,672614,017
385CoinFold841492244974,811,383,87149,727
386Dmynerd782235184,797,364,86927,875
387LAR_Systems2235184,783,983,85325,765
388Rick400514,778,287,14256,949
389CPT_ALL_1CaAfDiiHpD3kfTPPPu2nKpKhFZ16b6vTH2244974,765,020,05947,529
390UART_Eyra_0_Westmere_02399454,756,070,391427,711
391atleonrun7114,735,208,218142,183
392AlexandreBeline2639534,714,316,91120,582
393Local_Theory2660784,698,942,99646,376
394zENjA/Jana2627014,689,108,19541,803
395cine.chris2579444,680,278,68929,850
396RollinLower2235184,678,163,37528,142
397NAMIO2572614,673,328,24637,732
398A.Meier-PS3703354,662,943,82193,241
399rockal394324,648,480,05473,127
400Nelio359474,638,586,520523,610
401calabiyau654404,637,323,28826,820
402Unclebadtouch2156654,621,653,38237,614
403Z8G42651634,616,086,99955,141
404mods69376514,614,013,99265,715
405bikeaddict2362694,604,130,54720,756
406pbunn2451964,601,689,66122,555
407Etendue378274,591,407,36562,377
408zichen32134,576,224,17516,644
409madcattt1110654,563,129,57852,156
410vfpc2417324,562,166,84427,065
411Enlil126794,545,873,63059,667
412redbud44,542,381,26351,654
413Lab_on_Demand361524,535,217,78227,078
414BenQuigley2235184,524,539,36743,324
415King_of_Efland1984,523,328,15626,932
416dpt172235184,512,048,66619,950
417hhherby1110654,511,751,178156,673
418Diogenes132324,507,919,011151,237
419erikhb244,505,058,51735,748
420ifp2636034,494,501,522301,630
4212girls_ALL_16zEJaHYvuX649PFiebXubKiweyB9sjthe2244974,490,458,27851,283
422Kickstnd400514,479,673,99536,902
423SAK9171821164,470,011,74521,206
424zeroc00l703354,468,627,85221,613
425SwitchDK2664524,461,450,06759,369
42610547891_ALL_1Gj7EG6XUGbfeSPAd3tHYXnVqEiFAoM63S2244974,453,299,07351,095
427Josh_Rodman04,449,642,77628,901
428Jacklawyer2235184,439,553,29834,228
429battlenut_ALL_1BukWB6ByoKXKJtJWW72QgCFLfQy9GdYdY761404,424,902,80240,282
430AustinEventsWarehouse2579674,424,853,885157,991
431Lockheed_Tvr509594,410,822,51574,963
432helgis376514,403,213,69827,321
433headtrauma53389284,386,118,22820,158
434LOTECH541964,378,961,43486,590
435MRIndian1947400514,375,087,10931,807
436macchan2532844,374,865,58848,950
437omtra_ALL_1FFbVC78mapP8H7Rh7xansqYNXng76xJsp2244974,358,365,97748,567
438John_Rehmert2404454,348,721,16023,798
439Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2244974,333,666,02070,204
440Darrell_Wilcox116814,330,676,36553,554
441Sikotik_ALL_1GrzXau18pPFQmvJw49V4K1k39Kk4iScLA2244974,317,688,93355,007
442Tony_Tsang04,312,314,59318,384
443Carl_Madison2599184,303,048,02922,742
444vsteel2235184,299,500,83616,400
445raFINNiert703354,297,422,16343,101
446KaProw409654,288,033,85849,805
447Dr.Fredrik374514,276,798,936182,057
448zotric04,235,031,09913,899
449wpf32134,233,277,20941,019
450Anonymous2256054,226,179,020399,363
451PAR_562599184,221,734,46319,268
452harlam357324,214,815,825143,157
453MicbersonD04,212,480,57423,650
454STR1D3R_21110654,209,417,63143,048
455Unilevers2235184,198,997,60333,792
456PaulBlessin2313004,196,451,54663,530
457AustinEventsWarehouse17394,184,929,84373,773
458alexanderjn527374,177,818,35421,156
459gregaber113144,177,398,47257,506
460Anonymous2367094,171,835,57499,509
461koelie3_ALL_14mKzQss8RQFeuCrHGfQEFJopeqxLzYmrC2244974,158,668,95753,706
462iokeith04,155,922,92034,764
463FAH-Cluster-TFD22297384,119,467,94034,997
464stagepuppy543454,115,834,48925,740
465HubEZ2680454,108,026,19124,610
466hanwawa200132134,102,650,28623,386
467zaxmyth2531304,097,749,21117,421
468da_ck7114,047,160,41547,898
469esfishox2387984,037,891,71230,125
470Humin_ALL_12TEgyz118huEys1oKVamufT2GRb4k5N9Z2244974,020,781,40322,740
471Foxbat552364,002,837,851108,559
472MuranakaMetalsCorp1624,001,896,38730,930
473Amaruk506253,985,895,521202,484
474chops2534023,971,591,490244,741
475Grandpa333,955,328,51160,453
476Slaglenator2295003,947,350,58422,463
477GridKa2505653,945,188,4291,722,262
478Leggazoid_ALL_1HARw9my9Lnym8gznWDU1hWTyAouXrboYi2244973,942,977,14791,718
479sanslos2653413,920,552,14424,477
480Afonya_ALL_1JBAo8xVnSzPo3oJK47TUMXHPxJEK2sVFS2244973,916,404,98744,454
481chrisb2203,901,971,34821,007
482Refinitiv2666753,890,448,078372,746
483NeilBlanchard315743,888,817,63864,633
484noproblemo1821163,885,678,07835,614
485Nuitari2244973,884,667,77071,460
486ctao-ie11153,883,307,469261,798
487Richard_R03,883,149,89028,629
488devan320353,863,798,26659,761
489TangoSmash_ALL_1Kuw6K69AdoFThHZ7xWjt3WaqLvo7KZdAJ2244973,856,292,20948,911
490hrocha2473323,849,056,18191,990
491[TLB]Librarian113143,847,458,03865,406
492LittleBobali543453,840,268,61119,715
493Jacky_BEL507113,839,032,10921,073
494SLun376513,838,491,959161,400
495Aubade0003,829,695,45424,499
496idies33573,829,410,608155,487
497Calcii_FLDC_15PEHTd1FpUunz7fQEi7sKTRxZ72K79dig471913,826,481,60639,482
498joeyg117433,820,862,60028,478
499DirkN03,814,407,38816,812
500marknd592235183,805,518,84719,115
501dbb_ALL_1KViHzsPXxW7PQtwwUXP3z6z3sfduApxwB2244973,804,325,36522,641
502rel2591703,800,974,663134,110
503Patrick_Lezuo03,799,468,245243,126
504pennycoin2244973,793,585,71548,664
505tom.pdy496583,791,931,52372,512
506PantherX694113,784,898,892228,638
507TommydCat2588293,777,787,64129,411
508Mizcak_ALL_1A9S3gx5iss8XmQSjhwnmVVFcLREh2skNt2244973,766,186,42256,828
509Prod_Eng_Tesla-Stephanie416083,759,611,462346,284
510Doomed831110653,743,630,84442,041
511UAI2494773,731,190,88693,350
512Guns320353,730,201,52887,288
513Douglas_Ames773973,723,319,072136,506
514Technologov03,718,116,11730,750
515Luscious1553693,716,449,38754,808
516holstein_u453633,706,789,39922,920
517alex100203,704,893,49332,912
518Pernik2615563,700,476,75533,553
519BsB5068_ALL_1BBj4yJSq3UUgAxiExiM2zMinbYxrzsmDX2244973,700,089,07450,651
520Eagle3386343613,695,557,82956,363
521no1_vern2256053,685,976,63136,854
522PLS27251983,684,821,75244,515
523[Suisse]_Copache513,680,605,71613,298
524FECV2235183,670,363,44917,821
525Sveinl376513,652,453,56427,636
526Go_Gators!377263,648,614,46733,868
527dhenzjhen377263,645,485,81188,540
528mgoplay2577283,643,791,39421,565
529PCGHGS703353,631,051,56655,292
530Holdolin323,628,791,39023,504
531BlackTower_ALL_1MYama8niSPHJkAHY779VbnPzQCNsUoJsu2244973,626,424,46259,360
532VitaTaf2335173,608,280,49632,894
533Badsinger761403,605,632,46713,787
534Bokeh17393,597,625,18729,506
535Peter_Purves2300823,592,523,26434,691
536CgynusDTM2347713,589,105,21729,044
537Kered1241506823,576,097,63232,316
538Soinull03,575,562,86321,967
539chris_ALL_1NFrxixFSMZDzP1KhSn5ka5dndSPQzM6jd2244973,574,395,46533,860
540jgrumbles03,568,232,19535,943
541AmbroseHavey2543493,562,615,43419,121
542Azmodes2371153,545,306,45128,368
543HHComputers359473,544,050,83985,007
544Adder_Location_Analytics2244973,539,296,91427,223
545CERN_Cloud381883,534,970,0191,369,815
546Node1_CFH2462343,532,336,15884,940
547Biffa_FLDC_1JpmxVwXuSCJGb1kL1xgmsPZAL6N2dERe7103,528,473,85442,605
548keith09930743,525,277,955122,966
549Jon_Ault116813,522,779,05222,951
550RoSMag_FLDC_16qhXN7grXYJT7xcsiwBug74zmHCoBPwBW471913,511,551,78352,057
551johwoesten2244973,505,952,86620,071
552mr_san_marino2430473,505,447,92819,658
553jsoule101103,495,690,57259,163
554Naskra479583,494,227,66357,029
555RUSTAM_ALL_175LZ2pALBAmb9Vgcsw7KCiiZQYHBgombD471913,488,550,25142,738
556VRoman471913,470,535,25058,145
557tonb_ALL_1PgN1yLzDvZbgsSJ5ca2JcDosR18uh7HNw2244973,469,453,10049,849
558Kamicrit2303623,458,054,96210,865
559MasterKore2588293,457,089,76870,348
560bob2a358193,456,171,911122,460
561octoxin1110653,446,255,00954,593
562babbott869263,442,109,208580,462
563sequoyah2292583,441,908,58229,984
564absolutefunk643,440,722,196293,243
565Dzero333,439,035,76657,312
566jtran00454353,438,261,53360,567
567sco01471913,437,454,427108,238
56889Mustang694113,424,830,779113,059
569EdP2461293,418,883,29723,633
570Erosder457303,418,165,44947,514
571BWG2399023,415,894,81210,031
572Michael_Gainor1654923,411,981,66167,589
573Cair2419783,411,562,07715,833
574Stone7472244973,383,803,84330,603
575ASURC Agave_physics_g2 cascade_4rtx20802399453,367,266,79319,956
576Djiraya471913,362,734,30114,548
577Walt_Cooney2244973,359,650,47851,686
578Cisco-RTP-NGN11153,349,263,824359,600
579AETiglathPZ131803,348,142,10866,947
580ManyFold3_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF12340203,345,438,08530,187
581Greg17_ALL_1NvcriUs4SSFUn3rDjkcXWd5T9YkqmqmSP2244973,345,251,56340,682
582jfb9301333,337,765,491100,437
583kreegan99435733,337,534,73014,281
584luojun3138_ALL_12zXi1nyei5vhuQRCVzoAYKgYXGr1S9UZE2244973,332,888,02129,511
585Lipscomb882235183,323,844,73720,090
586silen32133,321,855,56520,550
587gaussie2588293,321,408,86026,737
588mmccurdy2498023,317,486,20723,290
589Hasestab703353,317,182,68933,413
590Richard_Summers2244973,313,217,19155,638
591Cruiser07212661863,312,334,52723,022
592jim.gluftsis19713,308,820,634824,621
593CORSAIR-ROTIM2457553,301,587,07637,694
594Ian_Ellis2595693,300,009,84335,427
595hguh04wdx4py2349803,299,993,64612,485
596flarbear2278673,293,388,28313,493
597thorsam343613,292,247,576220,213
598SOA_RRU988603,291,326,00537,978
599electryon1110653,291,178,61939,805
600bigjdubb377263,289,521,17516,747
601weber377263,287,939,623102,565
602doctorzaius2344563,287,031,34114,911
603kirk121333,284,675,93554,769
604eyelid2319883,274,579,85926,330
605hol2649553,274,437,32198,503
606Navigraph2456283,267,861,97749,211
607dathost.net374513,261,284,74171,871
608lrresto362063,258,941,09522,735
609awsum1402232743,244,729,49336,094
610OKAngus_ALL_155RGsrGuendgnbaiUfW3AiY6Fqgaj7Nf82244973,240,690,34541,102
611PCWolf22333,237,943,33815,599
612MarcusL2235183,234,016,79527,996
613BrainEater541963,227,411,121130,968
614montereypoet2443533,226,724,73120,014
615elblat400513,226,444,65120,943
616ccoin_ALL_1KU6r139dxvJHDN9iFZxLJEwQVhSa6b9Y42244973,223,188,54230,902
617TH_Foldinator43,219,719,966614,950
618freestman32133,217,351,04638,750
619Nico2403303,212,969,46426,769
620bh196303,208,974,69717,802
621ASRocKManiaXX2528723,206,444,76813,426
622mbb252577283,196,471,30749,841
623imsm_FLDC_15ubqbQsHyaENQLoqSKoWDeE51pgcMNHyt471913,196,144,02496,538
624brilong333,192,560,58623,150
625dockerbot2291923,187,835,96831,280
626rmbme1ep8xxs2349803,180,958,60715,838
627kolvrick376513,173,815,305220,682
628GitHub_Actions2364633,169,445,438702,472
629Derald3091110653,166,812,709158,456
630Christopher_Pitstick2426873,163,410,34828,031
631Infosun_Uni_Passau03,161,853,298240,695
632RedDwarf_ALL_1HiR2pxt6AzVdnLTCxh8fSGpo75YPwmZfE2244973,161,737,54151,640
633zippoking1110653,160,090,87751,057
634SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)333,156,510,485104,119
635TurboMyPC_ALL_1PUb6H31n3FPN6oY2qdg3gojPzPiKjANTr2244973,152,229,00938,216
636shaka256_ALL_1FULqNFTAfCdMkPvMqY5NwUdfgYUAu6oNQ2244973,149,824,40145,795
637CureCloud_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq2244973,147,315,00922,813
638BIOEM_FBMI2520643,146,414,58818,539
639Dave_Goodchild359473,143,482,650161,738
640rglnpqwh_ALL_1NjdXR7S185ZTPiwp34Aq7ChsZjZCcSgag2244973,139,267,65729,981
641river131493,134,221,70549,770
642Rocky_Fischer2609003,133,994,93321,998
643davidcoton03,123,314,88691,462
644[PCA]_Besancon513,122,769,48910,600
645ntk03,119,621,746320,503
646Apollo4244703353,118,223,23323,054
647AcuDan2428933,108,592,19437,513
648ThomasChung_ALL_1PQp7BdeVuCV9YgVAFma2nqcsZzAPAgL2Y2244973,108,348,50438,895
649CEGEP_AHUNTSIC2686943,102,085,86213,424
650tfgjdryn2a112349803,101,742,06820,999
651Ammskore1110653,098,826,65340,933
652macaw20002235183,095,152,92437,083
653ipkh1110653,088,430,45427,692
654saev18_ALL_12mJMLB1U2XcVfpE5JD5QCDzJJnq2fYa1z2244973,088,351,53323,258
655MACROZ2371573,087,937,99324,213
656Betroz376513,084,987,552126,051
657Penguin_Computing_POD03,083,617,217202,571
658Ray03,078,386,68626,508
659Science_Technology_Services_-_Western_University2589213,072,411,26688,948
660windimic33,072,161,08114,958
661goggoneko2577283,070,452,15818,191
662Tom_Soulanille2389043,067,243,13116,729
663buckyball2235183,065,386,31011,921
664cpoc_rockers361523,064,587,71525,794
665GridPP.UKI-NORTHGRID-MAN-HEP2463093,052,525,62967,435
666Kisho_Kawada03,048,089,11013,655
667BTracy153,047,705,186140,176
668Oromit2235183,044,096,70246,849
669cduchat513,039,481,10854,764
670arnoldodj13_ALL_1NoLewTPCztxeUDJr9bdumoDauuVe9d2VE2244973,038,195,60932,942
671[PcPerfLeMag]_foo_fight513,028,713,29061,817
672simokat2499073,027,937,13026,739
673Nxt_FLDC_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn2244973,025,548,44637,668
674bdebolle100333,025,041,31021,864
675MGMCCALLEY333,022,968,92759,418
676Another_Crafter2371373,022,543,25412,491
677ondenc326393,014,406,50652,021
678nicromann376513,013,665,34146,268
679bcavnaugh1110653,012,222,82339,491
680ericastro2519993,005,615,01415,607
681Frestems103,005,479,69939,818
682Nartloc2368883,005,181,91924,802
683Grumpty2651633,003,440,72721,507
684superpan451042,999,193,72921,889
685cheechi1867852,994,719,61082,927
686blizzakkkk02,991,687,29760,703
687BigBlockk322,990,036,081121,758
688Katherine_Skilling527372,986,106,74829,765
689Chase_Dafnis9992,985,909,31316,879
690jabobs72495132,978,970,47336,241
691eu-ru-12299572,976,113,940441,974
692KEVINS1USA2440512,975,181,80758,711
693sunogdy1110652,965,584,46320,495
694Anonymus02,963,988,604196,783
695Yabdat2235182,962,919,21024,120
696n_w954821613262,962,651,40072,442
697TSC!TeamServer_FLDC_1P8bne5rA11dEvX2xuN9tdXdcDHU2j4Xpw471912,960,686,71540,691
698armax1980111082,950,068,98132,928
699Amir_Kibbar2609002,948,093,24330,054
700semininja_ALL_1126DtYb8kUVvSySpaoJvYfHP1osB3yweo2244972,947,114,15928,060
701GT4012,946,726,91347,233
702pcowley1632,943,269,83235,290
703heikosch32,932,471,67851,043
704m14m02,926,743,03459,802
705ALDUR400512,922,526,75041,988
706Project_Relativity2598772,918,550,94859,874
707Bootleg_ALL_1PxCokxVGAkwRDHU2wG3q4DVJJjkE3YKeS2244972,914,674,30639,725
708IngramsRugby02,914,030,36318,960
709Agrikk332,911,390,51470,207
710Sidlinger2554042,906,243,35422,826
711derekm19862235182,898,639,75624,518
712Helios131_FLDC_1LqkxskXhZ6b7F5cUZNvo49Wy1GBgqb7RB2244972,897,398,60817,479
713gnunan02,892,831,66219,880
714un4givn851110652,892,514,32333,221
715Baconborn2256052,890,066,94116,829
716Seth_Levine2609002,883,801,73215,338
717davedunaway527372,883,116,167268,063
718JoeB400982,881,114,55434,944
719yl4al512,877,510,316460,562
720Peacock02,872,298,356124,381
721craftit448512,863,798,49427,966
722Klue22377262,862,244,939122,984
723Rosefinch2129972,859,195,1668,322
724crashtech1982,859,152,32633,208
725Cattrall02,858,486,52543,743
726whiskey131492,850,291,43666,076
727Michael_Szarka111082,850,263,82785,045
728LonePalm361202,848,637,34879,115
729ebroglio_ALL_1CSoRNrKyA5TJW4cE9CnipjoJRWGRSmxD12244972,846,734,80932,842
730ROTY-R2554042,846,243,62821,051
731ASRockMania2528722,839,867,898291,986
732Kjetil_Lura374512,838,089,287427,182
733Kjetil_Lura242,835,904,326427,142
734Scott_H26542,835,867,013641,604
735Mulrik374512,834,806,67513,626
736PS302,825,462,43811,662,379
737turnershells02,824,687,87915,928
738PSM1682343352,816,736,21926,467
739VarnusDF2362692,810,759,05116,912
740glengoyne1756362,808,057,05644,669
741NeTTwerk2588292,799,680,57116,115
742rodarkone2235182,797,253,56818,677
743Oravanpyora2235182,795,202,44217,342
744picooper111082,793,921,62980,118
745Torin3322,793,362,529144,969
746TheComputerGuy7342,786,980,86254,737
747DuctTapeBoxen22332,785,206,73112,701
748TC322,784,989,62625,322
749Fuzzhead26302,784,837,028165,394
750OTDOTDOTDOTD126792,783,221,79319,274
751Eric_in_US02,781,258,24737,345
752RackspaceFolding2274552,780,724,073294,183
753Ocsean2235182,780,072,99926,771
754FondyCardinal2367982,778,388,97417,763
755THTVOUWEN922,777,245,51432,353
756Ron_Michener1982,775,316,60855,391
757kazu39292577282,773,253,88620,059
758tag11622,768,936,54931,787
759halucigenia1821162,756,216,57831,535
7601900XT509062,756,197,923211,553
761dcdeadcell865652,747,605,99015,363
762-alias-376512,746,606,546127,025
763Shifttfreeride1110652,746,163,35449,582
764joesergio4202,742,381,85420,108
765Zefcat2450582,738,618,84118,584
766xii5ku1982,737,095,05740,464
767jim.gluftsis19912,734,625,952576,452
768Reiver_Virus242,732,444,49314,679
769bmwman912278002,729,550,053109,943
770Droch_Leanna2347702,727,578,45516,349
771LANMANTA1982,725,426,12316,183
772DCBoron02,725,077,06913,601
773Gman13573912,723,693,20852,333
774TensaiOni1110652,719,884,02110,986
775aviationfrk_ALL_1DgQ1LuG6ue2fVNxwJU65NCyVwofo3FLxY322,717,766,46026,295
776Ryanrhino1982,712,096,88622,862
777Baphomet666_12,704,354,76222,461
778BRZfan118122,703,965,19319,978
779piers_newbold359472,703,256,197107,638
780Nekolepsy2129972,696,916,258387,747
781alzwi0b7lu032349802,696,253,72511,520
782Brian_Sheffield402112,695,855,80637,268
783FoPaSa-70335703352,690,148,13223,025
784Fliegendekuh2519992,689,698,75762,232
785kckinwa1110652,687,414,00221,041
786thielen241110652,683,181,42922,332
787Bjorn_Ole_Alm376512,681,688,17950,685
788Flaschie376512,676,168,27628,113
789Sparky2244972,676,165,64729,526
790adXdrIsoD29992,672,297,25982,189
791DF454332,669,581,50379,837
792Marmotte_73512,666,275,88018,898
793Peter_Purves2235182,655,539,29445,689
794_k_932,655,418,59677,513
795Live4Ever79_ALL_1A2yQucdj3g4K4L3SdgBvse3TXHTX1isE32244972,653,867,29430,973
796Den-Fi.com10626312,651,888,0569,620
797brooker703352,646,922,78936,998
798mrbobpowell2536682,646,174,67827,615
799Voyager6552362,644,543,282126,441
800Jay_Rishel2377392,638,984,29010,533
801alextest703352,635,255,50628,644
802yarilo_FLDC_16oJVjP6VDXvcZppavFfFQkXSGSXy5oPGa471912,631,188,74530,484
803Gerald_Kainz16042,625,454,85414,819
804Anjorni42,622,992,22233,838
805[March]377262,622,542,0169,512
806Andreas_Kainz16042,620,847,06223,824
807DevOpsPlatform_DLP2601112,619,936,04316,208
808hshtick_ALL_1LkC54VR69YVjGB3GHGjCTSTaUYLSA3Qb2322,613,369,33617,281
809UMICH-CCS2456132,613,050,576505,890
810CrazyWorld682295002,609,885,34343,781
811rxnman865652,607,162,01517,475
812KA1J2467632,607,106,37113,689
813baibaipangpang32132,606,547,20115,487
814BluePilot25082,599,706,60668,201
815Syberius1110652,598,802,16718,529
816BlueboyX_ALL_12tANB2SnTk8367ri9zfR5rG2jnzpbbH8q2244972,596,760,94257,254
817jrsynow2244972,594,624,5139,924
818Erich5602,592,271,69812,622
819Perforado2446132,589,820,42327,535
820coronic_gmbh2499192,589,209,87015,036
821SeanCumm007_ALL_17ji7TDFzShdBzW235J9Qdey5vo1o1cjUG2244972,579,253,66431,781
822DarkLordofNetworking400512,579,088,45117,329
823kittyjia32132,575,245,69713,280
824LazyDev2235182,571,616,73116,684
825Scorpuk359472,565,487,00757,788
826vKai_S527372,564,355,523100,855
827Maviryk322,562,864,17017,250
828James_Hayden6822,562,120,75020,414
829DeeGee2235182,561,040,76234,463
830DigitalDave3D2235182,559,677,39723,627
831Loran_McClung2446132,558,827,17827,227
832Michael_McCord,_M.D.111082,556,824,180396,774
833Digitaldocent111082,546,283,38710,716
834Rutgers-IT869262,545,887,364943,896
835Dok7342,541,983,114210,563
836vpqmpk8yt38s2349802,540,020,4605,578
837FrankMeade_62366512,539,988,55416,537
838BOB850123377262,537,903,03723,058
8391337mn377262,537,370,25910,350
840Endgame1241982,535,960,89912,395
841UDAG2539142,530,648,51015,412
842K_J_V12392,525,866,32235,851
843gianthumanpenis692627112,524,818,56212,214
844tehModQuArK!2244972,522,353,75319,875
845ALurkerForcedToLogin2384442,522,302,12386,619
846MikeBerlin32,522,059,42138,526
847biodoc1982,517,741,99535,896
848Steve_McLean2473322,513,867,127111,757
849Borg3:16242,507,991,35413,273
850FreshGuid2362692,507,731,24014,696
851imcan2529142,505,286,22525,737
852For_Caitlin142,504,466,71950,658
853OrbitalCat322,503,285,51315,022
854atama_0kac2528722,500,414,83017,050
855Eric_Andreasson1930912,499,732,34471,699
856zndju9el7xr22349802,499,314,16010,158
857sgstair932,496,159,17794,505
858FrankMeade_2)2366512,493,262,23516,214
859DutchForce1110652,490,782,540157,902
860cadet-ua21642,489,802,407562,146
861Marcin_XP02,485,922,35714,144
862TofuHunden316592,483,930,32736,055
863ProDigit445112,481,035,04521,573
864LTFolder2244972,478,893,27122,034
865PlayLoud1821162,477,624,78067,063
866kevinsumner19912,475,712,3199,325
867HLC387_ALL_1M6cUv1jeKnhpLLfpCNt8rNiBz7i9aroy82244972,475,221,870138,889
868Gentry2588292,473,501,97220,162
869e96ao746002,472,960,496183,723
870BrianP_572418652,470,173,97522,042
871Thetilias2680452,467,705,58512,882
872Leftus132322,456,190,09725,947
873Schmitty138542,452,516,23656,409
874googlebshoke445372,452,448,549602,664
875dest.get.to02,452,241,45842,879
876thomas.c.phillips12872,449,660,937103,592
877WashU_Olin_Library402112,449,360,988218,995
878Riotcity76988602,443,019,02330,869
879FloGer2235182,438,020,25116,765
880mattifolder703352,436,325,56487,359
881plack02,435,383,756375,575
882cordis315742,432,839,60690,697
883RUSTINPEACE357802,429,971,56550,575
884AlbertZhuFG_ALL_1Kx5pFM1G3pgGVK9ueXznGsMfrTCEkbpEu2244972,425,849,80212,512
885krerath400512,419,790,83629,856
886HenryBear202,418,838,47010,114
887JennyThunder2577282,417,183,55816,887
888boky242,412,581,213100,166
889l9om7ydyeiqr2349802,410,893,34015,423
890huttoguerra17392,410,620,73826,810
891magraham1110652,410,443,92277,616
892CommanderShepard2347712,410,098,46720,557
893theyellowdart_1QKUAJAxzKra8X9uaa5ZE67sfHRL4xFkTb2244972,409,311,76610,307
8941Pcracer1110652,407,557,05464,023
895mikeestacio2244972,407,500,41118,449
896Folding2549762,405,376,976119,070
897Kencode02,403,420,71799,369
898Don_Hutchinson30742,401,551,42134,106
899mmillion1110652,395,304,514196,357
900brother_FLDC_17ZobmE52YjEoSBdvNyGeG5i59bUx9STyN471912,394,568,50424,816
901samwise_ALL_1PEDnafHi5PdYGTQi53sCYi9K8ZaiVZoYG2244972,390,391,00734,079
902Dave_Crusoe2235182,390,158,56815,866
903Leonardo932,387,677,452170,092
904NineVolt123692,386,261,74915,483
905Steelcarnage242,379,728,77716,762
906d3x0ha8690fw2349802,378,027,1088,693
907cvendely1016492,377,694,28261,826
908Komodo2357932,376,491,05520,722
909bwebbe2235182,368,931,14319,213
910Griffin&Ralph02,365,285,75232,368
9116ion53ncghyn2349802,364,639,1266,670
912starcoaster2235182,363,457,39014,376
913drasnor932,361,977,62243,354
914PROWARE_technologies02,361,665,7379,051
915JaCu_ALL_1CS3MaN9ZGfFYHz9SS7CLZVkGvLbqQB3d62244972,358,447,56133,968
916Scotty15641110652,354,719,89662,344
917EdoBvD02,354,241,708150,003
918t35yivdb1pfa2349802,354,006,2249,638
919MendoPlaner606302,352,892,99012,483
920purplecone42,350,730,760170,257
921lottab02,349,981,11371,609
922Chozo332582,349,265,24367,382
923catawalks2235182,348,905,88027,146
924Mandroid742519992,348,134,41519,988
925BWentler332,347,913,26039,237
926LancasterUni2529142,345,631,757442,936
927road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz127722,343,686,22741,627
928NeoBahamut1110652,342,972,72759,667
929Longbowgun_ALL_1Q7R4N1xTMSQt4ZffqXJpfLCAzKXTVP2RU2244972,341,960,96238,257
930Gremlin2565792,338,090,14816,388
931Qlab2009052,337,977,578343,661
932shipcs1633482,336,439,131202,945
933MacELCH2630152,336,432,48914,639
934londomollari111422,335,218,991827,058
935garys31415400512,332,595,86923,030
936Scarlet-Tech1110652,329,139,64124,468
937hajo17437782,327,894,81194,668
938JustinAlmeida2244972,324,912,11324,507
939vmwmax527372,320,494,66836,686
940smeghead!242,316,956,428232,482
941Calibrator111082,316,417,04181,040
942PacSci-VR2498452,313,094,89724,562
943Myles_Steinhauser2244972,308,481,6487,309
944SgtKilgore4062235182,303,140,4559,814
945Biffa102,303,046,20481,223
946GriebelAerospace2235182,301,430,19720,618
947Panzercat111082,301,122,14289,885
948StephenY_ALL_1Fhys6Jyf4oLPvW9u7RKt2YBLstTAn66Ni2244972,300,410,24431,185
949Crashfodder2235182,297,642,87431,055
950Epsilon_Process2588232,292,637,05225,850
951AnalyticJeremy9992,292,467,04457,021
952SomeStones480832,292,260,68063,431
953Swern2588292,285,838,30214,865
954MaxxBot1502,285,530,51516,575
955TekuConcept2458052,284,885,08413,729
956getsbe_FLDC_1GXkUgMN6sJ2DfXjLXS3E9miix9VnYHEUU118972,284,270,64425,556
957binarypearl02,284,187,95337,112
958soniclab2235182,283,152,63819,970
959UL_LIbraries,_Mcmaster_University02,278,947,917282,902
960Klyment02,278,806,64346,665
961vik82432992,277,797,19533,573
962Jan_Hoejfeld02,275,461,78239,381
963Kaitlin_Sundling2388382,275,387,8559,449
964Gleep2235182,274,657,02927,356
965Doctor_X172618302,273,990,25815,307
966Dafty2515902,273,496,32814,372
967kalmox2401982,273,013,42111,462
968Markllo02,270,478,62818,519
969ryano571110652,269,108,89617,395
970AllStarMe332,268,564,875108,700
971Vinster2347702,268,370,80213,947
972artoar11_ALL_12fjUEj9Unmyu1z1JqkLkQihNqiUHMyMxF2244972,265,272,18057,658
973Computekinc.us322,263,853,062242,245
974goodyca4392,262,418,376131,685
975ludi_cosman922,262,100,97821,600
976zman71232235182,260,174,54334,559
977coju32132,258,737,33236,499
978sconic2000_ALL_1EvtQFgeeHc1F1npa9NeD5CR9jMNfyUemx2244972,255,718,11424,453
979Gmac9992303182,253,555,35220,195
980fearthisneo113142,249,248,48647,151
981ASURC_Agave_c_g1_skylake_4v1002399452,248,948,92414,138
982shawncurby-CSC17392,247,179,26421,761
983BobVelocity1821162,245,723,08831,017
984virtuosity25002,244,758,76728,439
985jim.gluftsis542382,242,986,250622,819
986dickster320352,242,474,178104,245
987MicroCenter0452579442,240,731,26062,571
988Nacka_Gymnasium02,238,448,11614,399
989bgilliam832244972,238,424,71316,008
990Francois_Duchesne512,237,679,69443,704
991trad2363882,237,250,09015,581
992mna376512,234,806,87889,976
993Classroom_LAB2576372,233,715,006374,327
994turbulence2568692,230,694,02651,955
995suprleg42,230,413,30471,925
996kofther_ALL_1LL1Vw9XgZfGjf1L8seqSBsXH6QqTeBk572244972,227,405,74225,734
997AMDFaeLab2545002,226,318,338131,957
998clanseven359472,223,720,44633,156
999dildog2588292,223,181,51216,844
1000rbpeake436812,221,708,14565,036
1001osk41221582032,217,276,85728,654
1002Stubbornneck350542,216,330,36718,438
1003John.Bartlett2235182,210,134,35612,730
1004road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz1718082,208,291,57931,307
1005Mr.Hello314032,203,813,5721,574,347
1006Supertech202002,202,855,53310,223
1007CptAsian377262,199,771,78331,072
1008RTX_2080_TI2543142,199,505,7039,920
1009Colonel_Klink1110652,194,596,71915,088
1010wh1tw0lf142,194,575,99218,853
1011CarlHolmberg448512,194,086,64714,953
1012CORSAIR-HQ2457552,193,759,27332,464
1013Andantino314032,191,920,92416,870
1014Phuzun1502,190,743,44317,180
1015Fynjy_FLDC_15yN821j6ScygJqQXLw9a9EAK5sxAuq9hB471912,188,304,57715,221
1016Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82244972,187,953,53633,346
1017Benjamin_Buck7112,187,261,94212,155
1018pwolter02,185,771,82332,451
1019Alrushoud_ALL_1QgB5JVAjpzYbEArK3JDyVN8Ds7htgWtr2244972,184,349,70029,025
1020Ponchi2244972,183,530,11515,859
1021Favebook2235182,181,088,46614,367
1022Akira749541962,178,055,10978,592
1023ffonGoom02,175,979,63715,008
1024Shnardy2235182,174,959,08519,087
1025ARCC-Teton2581452,174,788,65419,770
1026pointshader02,173,648,05510,676
1027jlarke1502,172,599,53142,329
1028crazyst8881110652,170,422,93888,853
10295h9ho6dofk7x2349802,167,785,1096,545
1030qwant022437642,164,977,05318,505
1031dan39johnson2116752,164,973,0987,294
1032SatelliteGuys552362,164,173,83639,727
1033Tony13241110652,163,519,657106,019
1034batzah0_ALL_14zAxK6ifbdsR1iGGXxWKoAazYzS2gMuc92244972,161,094,19923,142
1035JimSpurlock111082,159,765,43462,371
1036Dune2k_ALL_1AYK37GK3KgNAPdFLXYVLinyEGuGb9Xvv62244972,158,545,70533,322
1037Telefonica_DE_prod2592802,154,358,983229,067
1038MADDAX2590092,151,011,79310,244
1039Mekhed1110652,149,152,89626,465
1040PFTKev2461292,145,813,8127,276
1041SunkenIsland02,144,287,86720,004
1042GamingRealZentrum2235182,143,309,9148,104
1043Dave_Chapman11152,143,094,805143,402
1044University of Hull2480102,142,368,612174,436
1045_Rlocke2235182,142,239,96413,895
1046Blau_Weisser_Falter2566562,141,636,11112,003
1047Mike_F1982,138,611,50025,821
1048Ian_Ellis111082,135,407,920136,252
1049Sailer752552,135,348,662175,852
1050wingrider2460242,135,163,943135,915
1051UVic_RCS2503962,134,223,710135,486
1052TEV2510182,133,207,96813,696
1053gr89n2389182,133,123,59526,443
1054na-ca-12299572,133,040,702327,636
1055TVwazhere2235182,130,907,76915,266
1056Pr3tz31z2495602,130,199,00523,147
1057Pauliewog8302,129,857,09083,618
1058Jerzy2264952,128,578,457272,873
1059dubiousrussian992,125,597,23363,481
1060otterjon02,124,874,81040,355
1061Canyon2019527372,121,329,707117,868
1062KAT_ALL_16qGgMBzkXU978b9kP4ms1uCXWjQhsxmfV2244972,121,008,56644,768
1063phi125812392,118,150,45914,090
1064TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2340202,117,981,78319,775
1065Tietsu_ALL_1DLV4qoceKddj154ZRGQ7C6k9qd7ctsge22244972,116,564,92721,153
1066Paul527372,114,124,70435,145
1067zniper376512,113,969,99435,870
1068myLoc_managed_IT_AG2466462,109,894,551158,325
1069hustille2519992,109,146,32348,574
1070GMKJ459482,108,127,22948,450
1071Alex_Atkin2235182,107,922,32111,709
1072GreggSpivey2244972,107,849,0126,302
1073DarkOmenX2256052,107,723,11916,066
1074mr_cwitter2629672,107,089,21710,927
1075cberkstresser2244972,106,698,80014,172
1076AMDEPYC2545002,101,593,70594,144
1077KuhnKat2457552,098,549,72229,570
1078mehanizm_FLDC_1HbFeVFjm81Mgdc8o3s63d8wxA8yxcM9Xd471912,096,047,18827,548
1079JRBDL2244972,093,485,334124,884
1080Vancouver_MacMiniServer2611212,092,864,85412,947
1081mt-neo012643902,092,592,32911,087
1082BearD78703352,088,960,75118,663
1083NGruia1445452,087,626,83315,982
1084ialokiN_211702256052,085,070,63419,774
1085iT_Eagle1440702,081,905,50836,139
1086Norton01507112,080,461,45817,890
1087Shizzle_Popped400512,080,230,37317,680
1088Bossmaniac438292,080,114,29118,688
1089Sumpty2651632,079,938,35111,794
1090roy.nu376512,078,675,79031,944
1091Bastiaan_NL377262,075,967,55421,027
1092Arvag512,075,831,9887,556
1093Peter_R26542,075,725,939156,651
1094lafey_FLDC_12er7sNZUnhYS7b3a9VPnr8LAPBpUh6kCm2244972,075,716,42119,367
1095PaperClip2399022,072,475,3845,039
1096Adrenaline-R393632,071,204,6226,741
1097PCGH_Team_nono15703352,067,887,85115,679
1098MACE5292235182,065,249,92719,454
1099TU-AK2519992,063,107,70733,297
1100CommanderInChief-AW2560972,061,587,60312,922
1101wmalinowski1681382,061,255,76133,048
1102Shiv02,059,559,73314,801
1103Eric_Fintel2387022,058,697,20024,471
1104TerryHiggins2256052,057,076,76417,575
1105Teknogroovin1110652,055,763,56220,225
1106Marc_Boucher32962,055,755,301700,023
1107sixthedog_ALL_1KqjgodnFBHpGjhPrCvYr9TetPpNosHmLY2244972,052,139,18431,452
1108kkelly2451962,051,949,00418,976
1109UFP21612244972,051,461,19112,803
1110Computer_Lab_Management2702,048,354,243289,001
1111Foldbert2244972,048,032,36515,014
1112Ferkelwemser709112,047,017,48222,410
1113Fool_Otto332,046,633,33347,132
1114Barty332330702,046,050,16434,109
1115XEON_QUADRO2399682,045,188,49915,838
1116JSH02,045,038,60023,180
1117MolPalaeo1764872,042,541,57448,139
1118HarveyMuddCollegeMakerspace463012,040,508,02816,204
1119kojiinoue2610922,039,895,36716,215
1120BienwaldWorker02,031,330,33319,711
112145363.bison453632,031,085,4674,738
1122cberkstresser1110652,030,261,59315,725
1123rusdi42,028,815,43298,163
1124Manfred242,028,049,45113,129
1125AlxBeLu2244972,027,146,06615,349
1126jproz242,024,911,03112,674
1127b4192west2235182,022,302,75042,629
1128Sirri_Yircali396552,022,237,07096,960
1129kia20005471912,022,042,33719,994
1130bobrod9999400512,020,727,34313,091
1131Matthew_Henriksen2309582,019,822,9247,084
1132No.15377262,019,348,00132,144
1133cbobiertiu-tri2609002,018,805,08413,708
113488charlie376512,014,517,99821,318
1135picard25414812,014,460,35632,491
1136Rockhopper377262,012,960,22960,806
1137Mxh3852,012,696,75414,188
1138Capt_Olfi2476902,011,776,1399,722
1139JosephKorinek2256052,010,460,63115,899
1140klapptnix2634292,009,404,65019,985
1141SungardAS527372,008,567,610368,109
1142mister_name2437882,006,995,32512,076
1143888232,006,951,87212,947
1144locateroy1110652,005,893,45886,364
1145danfos435732,005,361,85610,120
1146khs8702,004,992,49811,902
1147Joe_Peng19712,004,923,333101,651
1148K2256052,001,670,71610,083
1149Grandma332,000,205,65436,352
1150shelquistd_ALL_1KoKqsYCDsz7rxaakQ6x94BDTFW1hzNYqb2244971,998,919,24221,799
1151wuffy68_ALL_1AodXMZZobqp5Vr3Ru91qC9C8jk6UPjtLn2244971,997,038,22443,431
1152Aetch01,993,768,63218,000
1153lethe_ALL_15BnnyaH4Y1bks97cQQjumpTqiR41PBzMo2244971,992,250,83229,043
1154DHZi23z426zC7bh4xwCP6jh3LK6EvBJbPf2267151,991,613,7846,208
1155Icecold1981,991,537,3519,101
1156HandsOnLabs527371,989,050,523277,197
1157kznjwu8wd7dg2349801,987,229,5555,430
1158ewfolder01,986,610,13712,779
1159maigner2519991,985,558,6188,579
1160occidens2342211,985,299,36932,939
1161Agnahim2235181,984,506,54910,465
1162Michaelo90374511,984,253,19442,937
1163SithCBR2403061,983,267,49716,128
1164Magnus_Lie376511,982,517,00816,109
1165helmwind2531681,981,254,25510,163
1166scottsmoron523881,980,137,945263,524
1167ASURC Agave_wz_g1 cascade_4rtx20802399451,979,667,25220,587
1168hhhhhhhh2528721,977,419,0439,985
1169mike_foo2256051,975,562,96319,437
1170curecoinpro_ALL_1Hf6D8GHxDNJFVkaVR5RJrX6BeUB9Gx3iF2244971,973,469,63762,297
1171cc01,972,715,49538,470
1172TimHuey01,971,511,8256,971
1173AMGDUST2686131,969,650,67414,855
1174Ricoocks01,968,940,90544,484
117510esseetony1981,967,838,35725,995
1176edsai2588291,966,010,68614,474
1177vincentcsl2235181,964,824,26315,705
1178[SDG]Mantis26301,963,673,17569,319
1179Drazhar1110651,963,350,11536,298
1180theory_oxford2428631,963,166,847176,550
1181Steve_Castellarin2588291,961,152,24118,537
1182vloos22244971,960,351,29914,896
1183craig1102244971,960,172,17811,929
1184HC_Malohin2432871,959,797,97016,985
1185JAMES_DORISIO2340231,959,515,77226,384
1186der_Tom2235181,957,798,55813,658
1187drougnor1110651,957,279,06685,204
1188Johannes_Feist01,953,884,69510,521
1189troy8d1110651,953,043,39440,309
1190Anonymous478161,952,066,232136,695
1191mcmguti_ALL_1NbASimoPdZpMooH7LKnn37cdZKms67FzR2244971,950,068,53325,030
1192Hosttech_GmbH2466461,948,810,56647,103
1193GildedMoose01,947,737,68226,436
1194ap-sa-12299571,947,046,148289,209
1195agmotes2338931,944,746,41121,390
1196Helix_Von_Smelix7581,943,141,92013,299
1197superguppy2244971,940,833,19224,515
1198Zeus2595151,938,910,80959,124
1199NotVerySpecific2590091,938,772,0796,882
1200krokokot471911,934,702,436378,606
1201ottoaxel321,933,239,27017,535
1202764tuutun98y2349801,932,303,6998,647
1203OnlyStoney1748711,931,314,79423,589
1204madmatt1980359471,928,881,72766,533
1205Charlie_Gorichanaz450321,928,134,92433,490
1206sf2921110651,927,731,55129,694
1207Micho5232414491,927,696,5648,249
1208Blackzilla_ALL_1A91a7YpY6gkZZ8rEvQtLazRwUbTJ7ZcT22244971,923,488,42123,668
1209Kratzilla2244971,919,156,33014,478
1210Vorrix2643121,919,031,50316,163
1211Shlouski2235181,918,613,04612,417
1212Michael_Yunerman01,917,663,88414,877
1213Jazzi2232741,917,233,38825,996
12141P3iQSMmjrELxNWqvnHb5phZLS2nvYd3nn2267281,914,603,01047,158
1215Dwarfy1110651,913,800,47149,641
1216the_jeff2647481,913,190,91112,604
1217victorTT471911,911,277,12820,468
1218Mitch_Murphy2678701,910,288,05310,078
1219UC_ATLAS-ML381881,908,317,267810,274
1220ENGG_comp_lab2644601,906,611,421139,009
1221jdouglas128411,904,817,227227,884
1222ak5x2467631,902,696,57515,165
1223eSyr_ALL_12YjZNQRBBHzAeqdDZzmUXWkfFkDE7BxEa2244971,902,592,77912,418
1224RavenGSD2367491,902,393,03427,256
1225OptiK317181,902,036,44256,513
1226ASURC Agave_as_g1 cascade_gtx1080Ti2399451,901,575,57119,673
1227PBert4461,898,262,81216,898
1228yoshijake_ALL_1J8fAgBENogE41gY4hi994nb4jtn3hnKcV2244971,897,623,02629,304
1229KyleJSacher01,897,575,8359,554
1230flashawk01,897,142,68819,204
1231NonCompassMantis41,896,679,50149,571
1232ilpostino376511,895,789,22923,407
1233FancySweetroll2235181,893,653,86714,113
1234apotek2278021,892,765,29213,538
1235bmudd7171,890,955,12415,658
1236jim.gluftsis30071,890,876,070459,604
1237Joseph_Kondrot368161,890,360,09225,514
1238Intel_IGK7111,890,020,650156,353
1239Benjamin_mayer2292311,889,049,31830,973
1240omnidelic543451,888,880,57015,026
1241brilong11151,888,050,74698,233
1242bapj4ru82lnc2349801,886,982,5667,585
1243Thaddeus_C.1981,885,600,14311,231
1244Gorlik865651,885,589,84528,494
1245SabreValkyrn2256051,884,073,72514,674
1246Cloud2409951,883,580,798455,137
1247QQ_ALL_123GAA3DF7HfNrZX8nHQLXj9eE2FX2r5Ug2244971,883,172,94329,201
1248Firescout1110651,882,593,38943,711
1249jacques_vallois511,881,925,77032,871
1250Daish2235181,881,790,60914,533
1251ronclark30071,880,786,28340,889
1252Crainiolith01,880,763,58211,487
1253NeoFolding2235181,880,459,74221,461
1254coldbrewscience2235181,877,518,7237,711
1255qpzmr2235181,875,817,0539,874
1256oceanic2497171,875,483,14119,039
1257Maximilian_Machedon2403741,875,479,62713,045
1258Str8Shtr20032235181,875,356,61313,515
1259[EV]Tesla1046361,875,182,60917,488
1260Hexazar376511,874,096,1709,153
1261deadeye5362368331,871,530,3067,865
1262Jessia00734551,871,298,71810,230
1263musky331,871,270,65837,843
1264Rac0r2235181,869,808,92526,681
1265Pop_Piasa2671581,869,683,94615,343
1266Tarkus01,868,580,20213,069
1267bobski632235181,868,240,38912,126
1268b-morgan1110651,868,180,61136,558
1269Chris_Davis10618481,866,867,93626,016
1270SEOkicks2519991,864,246,30456,869
1271AZFIRST2235181,863,545,10418,719
1272Chase_Tarson2628191,860,612,03221,002
1273mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2244971,859,337,87018,367
1274Elecelsus_ALL_1AG3SdCmyXbJzuKzK6vq6BHhnNeHhzE2d62244971,859,109,05719,324
1275franz2399021,858,981,2788,048
1276Jakethealbatross324071,858,551,96427,194
1277TaruRoss2381201,856,591,11017,349
1278duhzrgx4ssle2349801,852,758,0775,901
1279hogefuga13572577281,851,463,03313,762
1280Jokke-Nor931,851,066,78313,824
1281Sentientz01,851,042,46627,946
1282DarkFx2244971,849,047,10826,349
1283maverick93501,848,239,81310,477
1284tarka_dahl359471,846,294,31026,376
1285LarryWitanowski111081,846,225,99539,528
1286tier2.hpc-net.lv_National_Library_of_Latvia2637381,843,895,760154,901
1287Jozef_Mahrik1241,842,582,63314,557
1288NAUHPC_monsoon_v1002399451,841,283,8467,866
1289Adder_Location_Analytics2664481,841,127,3129,198
1290Paul_Finelt573911,840,283,29541,668
1291dwayman1699271,839,996,18431,268
1292VxJasonxV2329921,838,405,60114,769
1293HK-Steve1110651,836,994,92932,881
1294speedmind2464561,833,310,40121,229
1295Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2340201,831,567,92517,688
1296saidie2244971,831,149,1587,289
1297cbigfoot2235181,825,257,56214,836
1298Toconator331,820,271,84792,915
1299KrisOliveira402111,819,186,62810,595
1300[PCA]_eliot3511,817,226,0176,785
1301gdf2484581,815,503,23515,787
1302XPSi9x22645601,813,463,99510,213
1303mmstick10622701,811,311,2215,648
1304ChuckSommer400511,809,895,53122,535
1305AmandaWalker2578851,809,023,70013,735
1306jacksdl1821161,808,276,86327,704
1307LuGao32131,807,955,7238,826
1308n0b0dy_ALL_15cEvpVHBSP9uu4o3VqxoekMnyH6UT8xTp2244971,807,160,62125,121
1309AndrewFrank601,806,956,78631,658
1310screwdriver2761,806,572,57615,775
1311akindo2577281,805,843,25514,256
1312jctappel672235181,802,992,0218,584
1313Harbaugh2016100331,800,498,35432,940
1314FupaFolding_ALL_1BS6f3HVy8k1h6MMQfEQXNzpniqkZ18sBr2244971,799,507,23527,481
1315romeoxbm2235181,799,141,8478,293
1316ujep-ki2633131,798,500,54295,387
1317JKetterer01,794,268,94418,105
1318JustmeVA2378821,792,728,19414,094
1319G3WGV2467631,791,967,12510,674
1320KMYC_ALL_1HXuD8uhq9sgjEjrGpLXqpnYmxYpt6qvoK2244971,790,848,79923,774
1321CitationX694111,790,206,53937,594
1322dima22646621,787,972,20510,235
1323macmike-XPS8930-22649661,787,119,8518,220
1324RushiMP377261,787,017,11736,634
1325ev46pllkvy6p2349801,785,989,67913,168
1326glock2652721,785,745,76923,269
1327iyynwor7e47t2349801,785,669,4865,549
1328peeticek1241,782,176,1868,354
1329TheDanner2452161,781,329,99115,665
1330mesocente-AMU01,780,309,04987,234
13311e02gybhjkb72349801,780,150,77811,324
1332FMX111081,777,377,521105,975
1333Jim_LS41,776,810,19942,937
1334Devesh_ALL_1CUWzMqV6tAQph7DNnzTGzd2b45LYjqw8P2244971,775,844,01816,678
1335TurboPC_ALL_13JTuSEpKsfRUTdrHdiaMVjdQW688eiu742244971,774,224,18625,002
1336owefveft7cwu2349801,774,122,1344,467
1337b9b919hidaz52349801,773,815,3034,458
1338DK3VN2566561,772,930,70010,060
1339biohazard_ALL_1GqrN7zzN18RDSS1sHog21LE5ZkQFGc3ed2244971,769,756,83723,464
1340xXMetalicDustXx2049591,769,265,93425,539
1341Runaway19562303191,768,357,39523,284
1342Robert_Day01,768,010,83820,328
1343ChristianVirtual331,766,359,48036,884
1344Dampfkanes709111,764,823,26125,769
1345Vander392271,764,711,429201,252
1346MobiDig2590211,764,187,6099,995
1347tuigi69_ALL_128zSo1QygoBVCTPkftogmLbYBCsoJKYsk2244971,764,048,34632,582
1348theknystar_ALL_13TYwEv6ykPd4Zs1t7gyPF2EPNjeV87wL12244971,763,368,01016,804
1349THOTH_ALL_1QLZ7fZeCefY3KXs5uyz8N669rGrxWswyM2244971,762,084,53825,488
1350nmacle012278021,761,234,7359,311
1351tw2657301,754,742,27122,057
1352Unicorn359471,753,462,65457,079
1353Kovlin2235181,751,622,70212,099
1354TRexRig2680451,751,429,2918,157
1355PhoenyxRysyng2461291,750,788,05910,877
1356wo63q8c26knx2349801,750,142,2037,872
1357kennish393401,748,688,119260,905
1358Christoph_Widmer01,746,183,08925,881
1359NairbYen2235181,745,635,36211,949
1360pcmaster001110651,744,432,06874,347
1361user012483571,744,327,1838,529
1362ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
1363Kith01,740,288,85011,451
1364Razorice2638011,739,717,84712,716
1365na-us-12299571,739,146,229283,225
1366Marek_Lab2362821,737,892,6427,772
1367Cekkent24101,737,139,02118,066
1368[Zebulon.fr]_anthome_vedene511,732,078,85838,178
1369WesVanderhoek111081,731,903,30717,924
1370Asuka314031,731,467,65684,334
1371CraigBelcher865651,727,338,17033,246
13725pns0ymqjcws2349801,726,185,00210,453
1373Turbo_Rage3d_641,725,395,42471,132
1374wiki-wiki2235181,724,848,44810,016
1375ChainDog1110651,724,789,475355,519
1376fosil_ALL_1Ud1SbYGdVkFxeazgfQg2eix9bwmKRydJ2244971,724,435,50825,608
1377mutant498131,723,813,448114,326
1378Lochru1110651,722,474,6975,440
1379go24dream32131,722,454,20976,139
1380Shimuranokataki2544021,722,333,88319,408
1381Bigtruck7472235181,722,125,74610,867
1382arestavo1110651,721,664,56041,645
1383Jan504731,720,367,71434,694
1384fordp6901,718,754,04722,938
1385ipkh416081,717,104,04910,531
1386GammaTNT1110651,717,078,86418,630
1387Telefonica_BR2592801,715,455,56590,282
1388Mark620321,714,913,555208,550
1389Ducrider377261,712,753,31731,968
1390n31l26541,712,489,5565,274
1391theonlycure451041,710,915,50423,250
1392DelTacoRay331,709,906,21815,990
1393Ragman2003111081,709,683,69827,032
1394SamElias77331,706,961,46221,567
1395HPE-Apollo65002584151,706,571,02910,252
1396u6qe6ed5c96k2349801,706,444,3795,204
1397Gheeks2607221,705,787,27314,813
1398tank10231110651,702,149,98458,211
1399Dragnori1110651,700,079,50713,581
1400drvb358191,699,547,01064,333
1401Ryzen39XX01,698,177,62314,731
1402GSon3001_ALL_1PNHhSr21wkt5rsC6T54pU3k8mcrQ4oucY2244971,696,044,89826,011
1403englishr2509661,695,084,30317,446
1404FallOutBoy_ALL_13xgjzTTmdAt7tc2YzPi7RuXftSTAEHYho2244971,691,971,38712,738
1405ShreddyBear2642661,691,720,25110,726
1406LGI-PAH-COH2472171,691,427,91519,293
1407Jonna45_ALL_1HQWEXu7EPkzMUAJQCdLB6SDasuiuggzZj2244971,690,129,81724,917
1408WSHuff2235181,689,927,04616,492
1409sakecyazk2577281,689,876,45511,025
1410Craig-WGHS-19712612421,688,398,90912,597
1411Travis4Sutton321,687,809,93255,173
1412pocketvirtuality_com2361571,687,495,67610,346
1413kbeeveer46_1FZpWg8VLueaVWsN1wRJB3XEyAiefpeAt42244971,685,910,51110,265
1414massenbg4461,685,134,93246,243
1415Lurick11151,684,885,684124,057
1416Tappy2303621,680,711,6855,200
1417RM0221_11621,678,309,62177,290
1418Angra1488941,674,209,1007,185
1419Peter_Partch01,673,736,59513,165
1420SmookinJoe113141,670,425,3807,059
1421hutchm141,670,342,97914,772
1422Sambaquy1488941,669,111,330126,867
1423Xavierthe152244971,668,739,22512,489
1424Fahnatic2244971,668,020,6597,496
1425MrFinn7412235181,667,414,44813,729
1426brunold511,667,371,91575,628
14278gb3scq0sfxg2349801,666,908,8174,655
1428JoJoASK314031,666,255,13314,283
1429Skillz331,665,771,35650,824
1430Stephenish1110651,665,627,00560,120
1431DBlake791110651,665,200,93539,797
1432tg3ct6093qb72349801,662,543,3006,526
1433HansenLJ2497171,660,856,28512,435
1434Massalinie931,660,790,15216,709
1435SCC-SCS2541001,659,765,90813,228
1436mas0n931,659,565,89238,663
1437JWhy511,658,921,38130,001
1438palespartan2235181,658,740,25122,319
1439JodisJOB1110651,658,583,89815,044
1440yasamoka694111,657,304,96028,858
14416f611xirjh992349801,656,583,2347,386
1442JayyRekts10607721,656,470,2576,860
1443SamrasNeela2235181,654,783,9938,287
1444Rahman2602971,654,209,46720,486
1445PhrostByte_ALL_1MkacxwShGSs15VkhSUD4pG5hcd4aamqoX2244971,654,135,26929,089
1446r33kan2256051,650,981,28411,662
1447Timothy_Wulf01,649,220,64814,619
1448dembraizh01,648,554,64320,645
1449CS_labs2644601,648,343,634130,347
1450Billicus2432871,647,880,24212,194
1451Foldularity2244971,647,718,7366,987
1452shawnbass527371,647,121,22813,158
1453Folderis_ALL_1FsuR9eJbzjKq56vjk3aFYC5vjzZ2Pg3wG2244971,646,886,12130,225
1454ZEN376511,646,680,12917,792
1455WashU_Alumni_And_Development402111,646,140,803147,911
1456widsss1110651,643,311,56237,568
1457Z820-12651631,643,149,2346,026
1458Kevincav1110651,642,635,54983,515
1459ZeroEntropy01,640,927,20343,415
1460TLauritzen111081,637,904,52313,671
1461daxchaos359471,637,104,71041,302
1462KevlarCondom2313001,636,551,42720,446
1463Holdolin113141,635,669,07424,270
1464horst198132131,633,144,11926,158
1465dwdawg331,633,104,69486,333
1466DNNyte2244971,632,082,1575,540
1467kcanti359471,631,236,79724,388
1468flyinghuman2244971,630,438,72110,464
1469Silon2448221,629,550,57718,799
1470Ophie2588291,629,014,655108,571
1471CSSNet86711,628,290,46619,982
1472Bytes_in_Flames703351,628,182,85929,293
1473q07qw29d5yjo2349801,627,335,7414,546
1474Jason_ALL_1BCz8cKBrvzPHyrf3rg7CjVhmWwsg31ZNp2244971,625,043,14318,183
1475RickNZ1821161,623,879,25615,311
1476wwei2532131,623,459,42533,856
1477GrayGhost2272041,622,366,27751,521
1478Dopplex01,620,750,7128,741
1479HC_Ura_Hero2432871,619,714,09819,554
1480markdotgooley451041,618,834,56610,003
1481RIPWA_ALL_133A3E5QpBNuHN3T1LBreixybVPzniWf212244971,618,448,58613,515
1482Beneventi_ALL_16U4eKf6BUXBJZyz9cuayrBZZgTCsRdZUo2244971,617,862,31426,119
1483codeckid331,617,502,28016,440
1484CleverEagle2452211,615,983,7857,417
1485halverto1735731,615,602,81510,466
14861BeFh4scHF7FCdEoBS9tYV2Qj5vdYHSVdx2267281,614,662,09021,673
148734565770_ALL_14u7aPiCXNEpNSdwrLg2DAFyZLXxGdC7Eo2244971,609,823,94125,432
1488Kalaner1110651,608,050,40027,491
1489ariberman2457501,607,296,36810,205
1490Oktan374511,607,277,2889,239
1491BeTheMatch_Fan2362691,605,110,46210,958
1492Andy21081110651,604,479,51635,817
1493wizanhi1110651,603,395,22122,596
1494matsabusen_ALL_14QoVHgaUWwyMBLW3a12p8AnjwbdSWFXQd2244971,602,965,61327,460
1495ruytenad01,602,586,5967,983
1496Idefix2552471,600,937,99111,662
1497mam-team2408901,599,713,1607,915
1498Derek_Miller2461291,598,069,0456,174
1499d9r59mxu22mm2349801,597,111,6309,319
1500Languor1110651,595,163,66547,331
1501BLACKDIAMONT709111,594,695,07223,747
1502Andrew_Best2609001,593,931,6629,391
1503mfbowler111081,593,189,022874,645
1504tj-workstations2367091,592,875,073183,354
1505aaron_danbury01,590,674,13029,189
1506ese_ALL_1LaUBD1oAssdL59mzmhx7kzHm5p3vFNWuz2244971,590,366,66442,356
1507[PCA]_BGSB_71511,590,154,7927,399
1508therideout2618301,588,508,90710,299
1509kuhuv7uae4vd2349801,587,532,9824,679
1510sazrocks2235181,586,997,22519,297
1511saboten.pj01,586,921,15714,180
1512sepetjao2645721,585,660,95023,735
1513Dayle_Diamond01,585,512,4355,041
1514LimeyGeorge1964201,585,500,47350,609
1515NOB1561621,584,023,20530,896
1516Mike_Young2599181,583,718,29916,659
1517rv8fxr56dolc2349801,583,570,26413,317
1518gingerHEADman2235181,583,484,3758,778
1519Auk109314031,583,376,20744,492
1520Fung_Funggpu24461,583,322,42460,956
1521tbrownell111081,581,241,85236,063
1522GGStH01,581,041,29416,150
1523matitaccia_echo31291,579,905,71415,785
1524GOLGO132588291,579,889,64723,640
1525Q_Cruncher2399021,579,590,1399,095
1526VSEKH17141,579,026,052292,313
1527Tobias_Lundberg2469621,578,464,69857,532
1528MavsGaming2458041,578,183,78152,275
1529mrcaesar_ALL_1Ltn6ZokPdFvxF9UFPuoD4Jig3LZNqHrNj2244971,578,147,90621,280
1530SJCOG_TG2433841,576,214,8418,091
1531ReiterCo319351,576,101,65623,538
1532ASURC Agave_rc_g7 sandy_2k802399451,574,781,33061,535
1533furkell_ALL_1Q1M24Rvvb9FZcgdnHcLTx2Ni39h7VVw2g2244971,574,474,17819,584
1534endyii2235181,573,846,83015,019
1535p.heinrichsmeier01,573,843,72911,405
1536LarsL377261,573,544,84023,377
1537PaulZebo1981,573,242,56710,723
1538Fumihito_ITO2568231,573,108,27613,387
1539sentinel1703351,572,556,2098,544
1540spompy2625561,571,156,2086,900
1541JLK03F150321,569,729,37225,723
1542dp_shox17391,569,719,57012,990
1543KingOfChaos376511,569,712,72122,073
1544mjmurray2542731,569,541,00018,383
1545Bloke2568721,569,203,27010,954
15460Pcs1621,567,778,4997,990
1547Cygnan2235181,567,617,11411,394
1548Paul_R_Gormley2404981,567,244,51310,667
1549cneshpc2637001,566,126,00196,522
1550carbon141821161,563,377,76163,192
1551Randolf1310151,562,772,71945,944
1552Open_Computing_Facility501881,561,944,85728,956
1553JimboPalmer141,560,647,149183,116
1554SJCOG_DN2433841,560,212,0978,088
1555Legion2258191,558,181,57424,053
1556jbw0tl0in61z2349801,557,763,0504,650
1557Tahsin1750511,557,274,55074,295
1558bajr2633341,555,475,7247,564
1559Walter504731,555,081,44228,510
1560Carlos2Good2377391,554,769,0019,261
1561Diosjenin2256051,553,477,38613,402
1562CrappyComputer02357801,552,613,33018,925
1563ure011621,552,521,7249,060
1564ratatei376511,552,339,24010,121
1565NastyHabits507111,550,220,07444,726
1566Don_Komarechka349311,550,139,57783,311
1567feakbeak1110651,549,961,78732,099
1568KevinWright359471,548,783,67254,625
1569Lux^2241731,547,249,84829,188
1570Grockle882235181,547,202,80112,974
1571FrankMeade_02366511,547,061,83312,248
1572Rugblek1985_ALL_16rSQh3PMWjpjLTk4KW77BeC7zSYcCbPcw471911,544,748,13721,729
1573Defender3409651,544,166,46124,992
1574talyn131491,543,459,58734,449
1575d0ks_files2235181,540,791,0859,288
1576HJG-PC2506261,540,198,49912,068
1577bentOuttaShape01,539,989,76916,832
1578Pisike_Sipelgas3851,539,541,11666,656
1579BoloYeungPL_ALL_1GXJx7JJFSBBzjLyZfvETUwAVuF97MHEYc2244971,539,220,14818,572
1580danchristen01,538,551,95147,507
1581Flounder_1HRbsBmJDVtvEhLciVzyQDWaxXpMqboMED2244971,537,894,8059,952
1582SirChaos2402971,536,618,21912,802
1583WashU_Information_Technology402111,536,481,069124,603
1584Val6661110651,536,152,12015,572
1585MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,706,30016,506
1586thunder463502235181,535,471,6649,778
1587John_Zhong32131,534,479,23024,469
15886vc4g6f0nhnf2349801,533,956,0934,629
1589JohnPine2235181,533,586,2719,033
1590NSF2579321,533,350,792122,308
1591jlforester34461,532,632,36916,963
1592robertobado2283371,532,360,41311,287
1593LeroyJen01,530,839,12115,061
1594Myles_Steinhauser01,527,659,9358,171
1595policep0_FLDC_1HuWqYJLPFerfEPNqCReR5U54dXLAohDnU2244971,527,387,09423,493
1596Laguna2012359471,527,029,38051,930
1597spongemaster400511,526,645,62241,855
1598PsykoDemun2641221,526,184,7397,571
1599Ryan_3885_MI2235181,524,530,68714,835
1600Z820-52651631,523,444,9517,027
1601SJCOG_MA2433841,521,721,5358,085
1602vitecom01352711,521,058,122243,822
1603rh0ne_ALL_17Yo6LvRg6nFPPfahrYPgZti5obZim83v62244971,521,037,59410,770
1604Anonymous19572235181,520,923,67726,213
1605Bigbloke200126301,520,686,89148,035
1606bvoyelr2235181,520,004,7769,981
1607Honsy641,519,864,10491,055
1608Tom_Johnson19711,515,371,221308,169
1609supermangeles_GQo53gBEQ1mkAzGvKtbJRdbN7YruDig3AD2513271,515,227,49312,789
1610tms-thailand2485001,514,802,59220,610
1611LesD_is_more2545001,514,621,88669,218
1612Lance_E_Thornton621,513,721,19417,827
1613Duane_Stroebel2235181,512,914,09710,158
1614Squeezepenny_00101,512,371,35526,064
1615D2theM_ALL_15eZ666KFKSSc73nSsMcLwMz5hx6McmYme2244971,511,254,67717,831
1616TraydenT2235181,511,170,76519,925
1617TheycallhimD2625981,507,733,3417,635
1618advmotoxc1110651,507,514,24314,629
1619MattChew2235181,507,024,29111,233
1620Jacob_Katsifarakis2468611,506,604,76613,452
1621Rory_Donnelly604431,505,775,48210,130
1622Christian_Bargmann19711,501,920,025252,012
1623Colind1430161,501,377,5724,486
1624AlphaZ1430161,500,933,93811,959
1625RedJr552579441,500,382,7968,066
1626Damage2428581,499,676,17030,790
1627don256us321,499,096,69260,964
1628dkuespert1110651,494,780,21812,859
1629jebo_4jc331,494,459,89861,663
1630mgetz2235181,494,192,39110,009
1631rb202001,493,290,5596,474
1632ke4est552361,492,879,33723,155
1633Jon01010377261,490,627,23411,921
1634WA2RKN448511,489,849,19012,668
1635Poussin2019561,488,140,37920,010
1636jsnoopymagic01,485,914,39314,331
1637paulnash4461,485,771,053429,004
1638Whompithian405241,484,889,74442,863
1639Andy_Doan01,484,855,02815,589
1640DKeane1821161,483,897,61837,275
1641Chick3nman2363271,482,635,29525,578
1642diatribe1110651,482,600,41613,644
1643favrepeoria1110651,481,142,7647,335
1644Nicolas_Dawson2588291,480,143,5619,013
1645nfapbvhsks092349801,478,073,98117,339
1646RSystems01,477,845,36111,720
1647BugSmashR641,477,813,043143,369
1648apeman556359471,477,299,13952,024
1649nfsgame703351,476,151,41950,665
1650SF10608141,475,340,5888,504
1651taks376511,474,093,16930,223
1652WyZarD2579441,473,751,65317,867
1653elduro409651,473,634,53520,556
1654k2rdhosk79dl2349801,473,416,4864,795
1655turbonoodles1110651,473,144,46914,662
1656R12i52645601,472,642,5794,044
1657zhilliard2385251,471,314,67530,558
1658Catalina5887111,471,190,622204,848
1659phon2523901,470,178,22314,512
1660mastershake22726301,469,963,91023,164
1661bill10241110651,469,849,83818,991
1662mmensinger8902347711,469,663,53513,260
1663Asasz2256051,468,950,3466,623
1664RionFamily1110651,468,021,18519,413
1665MopishRogue_FLDC_1KFfL9UxtNu7fTK4uykGzkvDDfq3ES9T52244971,466,986,63517,112
1666xcultra_12iDiyxra38yuzcGodTHeEWeJHzdevp9oC2244971,466,732,67718,893
1667Parsec100331,466,069,1488,250
1668Dave_Vallee01,465,742,48615,689
1669Jeff2426911,463,057,57471,552
1670pwmartin2599181,462,298,41310,193
1671balta6501,459,433,80511,561
1672oldybutagoody2497561,458,007,65012,427
1673loguew2235181,457,574,68113,432
1674adrys_machine01,457,294,08754,118
1675Porkyle2319881,456,245,54822,674
1676VladimirKaparkov400511,456,060,69411,407
1677davidfg42129971,455,713,11227,711
1678[DPC] Nifhack921,455,614,2545,967
1679UC_MindLab--Dracarys2585631,454,315,76611,972
1680tinca761401,453,695,23521,362
1681Luftmensch2235181,453,072,6239,235
1682Srdiv42432191,453,052,71218,234
1683nert_ALL_1KqFJ6gDgARrEvTDsJFE9dXX3B4ttLsv1g2244971,452,868,07120,858
1684Tom_T358191,451,146,15487,391
1685Grumpybastid2256051,450,757,57710,740
1686flatout241,450,238,64078,190
1687mimart7113141,449,817,89925,707
1688rmascart2624711,447,456,8608,925
1689TheBHump01,447,362,24116,321
1690Charmler124771,446,661,76638,612
1691coil44232577281,446,629,3608,910
1692BraveHearts_ALL_1AYmg2dPGxEE332v8srqZa7on1TrsDTuBR118971,444,687,93217,106
1693Calyxion01,444,592,45949,485
1694kjjgau7ere462349801,443,273,2634,841
1695CDN03717391,442,628,07027,311
1696icantthinkofaname450321,442,513,1457,699
1697Mittelhessen-fights-Corona2552251,442,197,49911,969
1698schmiddi479581,441,373,63132,482
1699CoreWeave2365841,440,872,764139,776
1700man00ver2232741,440,819,94943,888
1701hardass321,439,508,88880,724
1702ThePutzer507111,439,007,16335,106
1703TheRealChrisCook2292581,438,812,07910,848
1704uguv400511,436,966,73519,139
1705markishome1110651,435,851,4969,531
1706eskove376511,435,528,01011,582
1707Get_Super_X1621,434,243,78423,417
1708imacwill01,433,191,74025,920
1709nbrowser2313001,430,721,85118,457
1710Enishino1621,430,218,0085,518
1711Ryerg141,429,693,40237,362
1712nucrash1352751,429,347,02470,995
1713TickTock99377261,428,818,21125,584
1714Wolffenstein1501,427,504,46416,373
1715DavidVerbrugge01,426,290,44610,510
1716Dragonstone_ALL_18oy4nRrfB3umPynb4rnZ72h4xaP2n3t5i2244971,426,035,50621,182
1717Texas_Booster361201,425,557,108113,563
1718DXCF_ALL_1BResgkbN2vgCV1QbYBmtxbuBo6my3sV3U2244971,424,846,71812,479
1719Skylla_ENL2577281,423,706,94828,881
1720level62627111,422,456,55615,618
1721Rock_G2278021,421,808,4809,827
1722firedfly331,420,696,19115,411
1723TheFlipside2244971,419,885,12721,966
1724runningdodo31,419,599,41629,190
1725c6vette1110651,419,480,06124,875
172619lv1u44rnu22349801,418,376,8655,496
1727landrac368371,418,363,09047,048
1728selebi376511,417,539,1587,590
1729Lisa_TFF2624091,417,187,0335,636
1730pjmssn511,415,857,49310,767
1731InMemoriamLAK376511,414,340,04215,560
1732TeamCash_ALL_1DeeWfMr8AfDJRhB46wnEP21bL6H2gfEkx2244971,413,579,54012,264
1733Extreme_Techinist314031,413,531,88127,865
1734Dysthymia2296101,413,062,74327,765
1735Ancient141,412,158,75367,200
1736kva.pl2761,410,856,66214,344
1737Mike_Johnson2347711,409,268,5889,205
1738lanofsong377261,408,612,63951,983
1739Narfez374511,407,005,18136,393
1740utparatrooper377261,406,918,00217,478
1741Mark_Richards_USA01,406,860,58383,074
1742TheHealthyGene2235181,406,839,10528,008
1743[Zebulon.fr]_Kana-chan511,406,409,91715,608
1744jrock01,406,341,37824,393
1745cpuprocess01,406,334,76314,313
1746everrest350541,405,682,23545,573
1747miker071110651,405,605,64711,069
1748Mem2368331,405,519,85215,289
1749Z800-32651631,404,396,2158,665
1750ChrisM1011110651,403,780,89134,985
1751sakurahaai2421021,401,565,707122,611
1752kfo7ljtv7ccm2349801,400,088,3974,524
1753BabaGanuche2235181,398,782,58713,595
1754asus9391110651,398,348,54680,012
1755dalenchm0b331,398,338,03523,658
1756Kougar1110651,396,842,35953,924
1757BubbaJNelson01,394,361,38618,678
1758DMMD1110651,392,830,79836,556
1759Avacado377261,392,694,9797,898
1760Luksmash101751,390,190,53315,508
1761scpcouret447981,388,736,143270,853
1762Gandalf75703351,387,367,02228,773
1763archid.us27401,386,935,71425,423
1764DarkWarrior321,386,703,17319,890
1765Feets_ALL_1DJrCwZVdFZvgTTKaegn7SBQ1BGG7DwCnJ2244971,386,169,88633,026
1766Corono377261,385,221,01727,692
1767EagleRG1981,384,758,71810,211
1768Hydroselator01,383,958,2969,418
1769rpspeiser01,383,072,9248,747
1770NickNameUSA2363701,382,121,1607,128
1771SU57_ALL_1QkPn8jbWYayWJfZss3dY9BZ2wCBviGi32244971,380,878,96619,816
1772planetclown1110651,380,651,27827,586
1773hdlpt90ypbnb2349801,380,382,5497,845
1774emwood57_makingsawdust01,380,039,77316,430
1775iJarda2410541,379,223,17250,847
1776Jaker7882235181,378,898,91310,923
1777JBug552579441,377,651,60814,145
1778Thomas_Balch2609001,377,601,68614,603
1779C121M50N2241741,377,431,78014,600
1780Lackrys10629901,377,203,3023,878
1781SJCOG_CC2433841,377,070,3817,173
1782DaN_I703351,376,952,84136,307
1783msiew1699271,374,896,87557,477
1784D00M1N8R01,374,612,9586,321
1785AlphaTango_ALL_1AnFcYYbM9azGBzFYrXs7UnbVhjfVeGx5p2244971,374,329,18018,023
1786PakLui2545001,372,576,62366,169
1787SuperOtter_FLDC_1FizTwrhNEmXrqXWT5gfbRSPraLwzPYx8z2244971,371,791,81416,647
1788EChaoComputes2235181,371,325,45915,020
1789nailnail2_ALL_16VrbqBcpTc8Dq165PjZqpBMd9hQqApoBg2244971,370,515,57815,449
1790InternetEntity2347711,370,401,92810,958
1791Rpkole321,370,085,21047,887
1792DU3uNmhkz8oD14QodLMpYbAsbdptedA3bW2267151,369,895,72427,226
1793silfreed2377391,368,938,3075,170
1794Doug_Lane2363881,368,417,19611,326
1795Mitchell_Harper2443741,368,304,66712,371
1796coins_ALL_1Mvyk5nEonxwt738PDZMTRFTACNFW5axCk2244971,368,161,64914,776
1797lene2386721,368,145,40411,809
1798SetokaCitrus2577281,367,856,01512,165
1799skruuz2244971,367,618,12311,913
1800juergenpenner11,367,476,25546,022
1801mpipkin761821161,367,351,61235,323
1802hpcs2139041,366,612,571190,002
1803FoldingSolutions1981,366,013,21222,657
1804RYAN_10900K2433841,365,108,8763,938
1805ddeblaso1110651,364,835,2249,978
1806meeples1110651,364,572,26334,863
1807qv1dtfuynyqh2349801,364,554,0965,400
1808Hyper_ALL_1NcbVyBdWYWm3WmeRyu7QzyYagX5UGK2Mu127721,363,842,56818,738
1809Ralf_Kellermann2519991,363,462,64916,066
1810ProfHusky_ALL_1BMueo4bfT96zet9mgdYFvr1hVKGyordQt2244971,363,057,88819,438
1811darkstar_dd382961,362,465,434120,593
1812catelotm2310501,361,990,02322,511
18135ps4i9lmt3px2349801,360,441,91212,101
1814stsk01,360,345,6088,744
1815rickduff_ALL_18dwJHXwhTDDGLf6PifDSfytdEXP96ZVBq2244971,360,093,04321,976
1816Techneeqx2499071,359,090,6999,530
1817AcesofDeath71110651,358,567,36752,979
1818MoparMadMan2235181,358,332,26015,860
1819ASULibrary21111,357,953,874105,290
1820Inphi32131,357,759,35015,053
1821HMC_ALL_1D2Pv99w8ZGk5Ha5GCW6vNbNJPdQhgSU3R2244971,356,916,36018,173
1822NidosinuInc01,355,960,5217,404
1823testonly314031,355,817,12961,766
1824GF_FLDC_14HNLSxYXHjHSe3XiAySsJD56S4UhbL1rU2244971,355,318,10418,092
1825Nocifero2235181,355,036,2636,590
1826alayoubi2114311,354,824,28325,397
1827Goertz452235181,354,760,0517,324
1828Nader_Eldahaby2367301,352,771,54221,972
1829LFPL2527161,352,355,746285,352
1830Klod_1HcTaCpHVrbX8Fwn1X4zp7tTf83TYLWtea2244971,351,822,7268,815
1831rhavern_ALL_1E3gtBqfEr1c5Zq3pmd6R2pfon3bsxCqit2244971,351,545,40811,183
1832That_Guy595151,350,844,4247,812
1833jimh425113141,350,365,05143,278
1834CendenZ1847391,347,965,8209,225
1835RedFox_Fr358191,347,528,76011,488
1836bpfeif0101,347,418,1595,137
1837JennaFligor01,347,027,7984,792
1838Houd.ini376511,346,869,97310,978
1839xponent2629671,346,657,52121,025
1840Schnoz_LTT2516911,346,069,5167,204
1841ap-ae-12299571,346,035,642225,639
1842robert2032370391,345,134,95315,206
1843g_rossolini01,345,121,22610,540
1844Reap3r01,344,547,49310,435
1845Dwayne_Hing01,343,381,27215,003
1846djimi1501,343,001,25386,678
1847pm_me_discs2370391,342,525,66110,244
1848bundy33op241,341,485,58737,664
1849Revelation2235181,340,950,75410,037
1850Zijun32131,340,825,7464,645
1851steffenmoser2244971,339,831,51455,491
1852PhilipFletcher2581921,339,662,38610,178
1853jloflin761401,339,587,61314,586
1854wwhenson1110651,339,454,49044,275
1855AuntEdna732418651,338,869,65610,439
1856Sppurkeid376511,337,517,27012,291
1857Larry.Dugger1110651,336,683,49821,045
1858joedpl1110651,335,760,4964,996
1859nikkocortez_ALL_17RKpAAsE9XJhBSFSBihQx3jpwx71Y6ktF2244971,335,476,80619,022
1860Telefonica_UY2592801,335,344,619115,387
1861FullMetalBoxers1110651,334,516,7355,228
1862Austin_D2664811,333,995,74413,787
1863TamerLee1110651,333,809,3499,764
1864syneic2243221,333,746,97251,812
1865aopp_oxford2428631,333,291,618134,834
1866Livesport12612911,333,061,012111,347
1867ttuschka31,331,715,18017,954
1868Zeus2506251,330,782,09328,043
1869Tom(tommelom10)2500341,329,200,85017,973
1870DoctorShock2461291,329,033,11812,725
1871vw12al2673941,328,838,0746,952
1872pness12871,328,740,71719,931
1873codingismy11to72543781,328,148,94610,081
1874Iain_Hutchinson30741,327,673,76117,409
1875Shnarph703351,327,281,2317,299
1876chopstickzman2256051,327,190,1208,451
1877BugFreak72321,326,587,4013,571
1878cantata1821161,326,230,89210,158
1879Racing_Reporter921,325,851,3078,543
1880morphal2338921,325,660,44421,931
1881Z820-32651631,325,324,1596,303
1882sillbeast11,324,990,3219,595
1883thetricky2347711,324,685,37311,451
1884james_ying32131,324,213,57032,173
1885Love_ATL513941,322,667,56610,548
1886ben_summers01,322,267,68313,239
1887_QC_Paragon543451,319,936,26523,533
1888UltraTech_Command2129971,318,591,29029,040
1889mackncheesiest21161,318,573,9256,480
1890Nemy2235181,318,205,9445,706
1891FCMaker-2PL44Y22593771,317,408,28110,231
1892sara20032577281,316,983,41310,122
1893sutclirb01,315,853,553162,515
1894JMKarstetter2611201,315,825,3707,553
1895TuJu_ALL_19m5WNoSGcbyHkeRh7kxRNPWLBufUUaq482244971,315,589,79617,080
1896Michaelangel0072347711,315,314,21514,960
1897alexleake2244971,314,827,12613,023
1898JD_UK2499071,314,402,0729,160
1899jedi951110651,313,895,26925,617
1900f25vf6vcguoz2349801,313,727,6106,443
1901la-br-12299571,313,342,624197,438
1902zfactor2235181,312,905,73513,983
1903JayTea703351,312,845,12836,766
1904SJCOG_SMAYO2433841,312,735,1076,114
1905Dickie359471,312,542,84051,367
1906BobYewchuk342421,312,491,30422,175
1907Cemafor509791,312,200,59811,154
1908OTC_terraform2493671,311,478,667208,724
1909Mill30002235181,311,338,57112,253
1910kclnms2453921,310,714,3961,154,650
1911Griffon2256051,309,785,27610,684
1912_Roger_McIntire_01111081,309,026,38885,721
1913TigerClaws2388861,308,260,0108,706
1914FrankMeade_12366511,308,103,3379,879
1915digipen792235181,307,796,5258,935
1916Tiger7701110651,307,631,75131,379
1917BackDraft2519991,306,719,38554,825
1918CombatBotanist2235181,306,651,71418,829
1919Frontman2244971,305,436,4148,207
1920Rewind10042651631,304,604,93011,624
1921Purolator2414431,304,545,37619,567
1922Mark_Tomlinson2367581,303,589,18911,829
1923Mewulf2235181,302,873,32910,830
1924FauxNews.com11,302,168,52211,005
1925kezardin1241,301,987,66834,271
1926rwh20234461,301,448,506186,942
1927Rodney_Hershkowitz01,300,937,34915,163
1928louislee199129991,300,773,81816,947
1929RMACluster2435661,300,558,50088,335
1930Weld2588291,300,215,20411,401
1931Mtstoclimb01,299,704,84035,323
1932gregw45409651,299,141,10633,860
1933Snowy2301,297,567,38426,687
1934zcoombes4400511,297,532,31413,994
1935Braegnok_FLDC_1CwQhmSsE8cLmWNonX71FNFRp6cQPoCzGL127721,296,957,50715,021
1936FrancoisHertay2380981,296,543,4219,497
1937HC_Count_Midnight2432871,296,008,54313,203
1938Justin_Yerry01,294,805,70416,506
1939Hyper_Threaded127721,294,771,40635,937
1940warm_ice32131,294,695,1314,218
1941AliseOpal2235181,294,385,16611,278
1942lCronusl2235181,294,023,2238,301
1943Duncan_Gibbons01,293,386,18933,210
1944old_goat_of_aiken2258261,292,913,12115,174
1945a2kathy1110651,292,855,28412,571
1946Wells2235181,292,812,6818,681
1947znbznb8k858l2349801,292,668,7705,973
1948sandman2941110651,292,335,28027,325
1949PS3-2007-01-2701,292,105,17223,656
1950Rayline_TWB_1376511,291,716,76845,387
1951buhrcore_FLDC_13FZ9KoSe8emj7fgi5Vdb61fWzwaSGzfS72244971,290,911,79217,823
1952TAS-petrusbroder1981,290,694,28931,326
1953Jochi_Kondur314031,290,105,1217,130
1954seiya2544021,289,844,58310,683
1955FalconFour2457821,289,681,22915,307
1956KaptonKrunch1110651,289,593,89424,783
1957FastFolder321709111,288,797,00723,840
1958Richard_Sapp2244971,288,555,1169,544
1959Zarin_1501,288,239,6989,461
1960scasmer2244971,286,646,72417,303
1961xnupanic2489311,286,547,85219,302
1962G5/dexter1080891,284,976,1113,853
1963ArcFlash2256051,284,612,7999,939
1964RumaNoV353941,283,228,70253,256
1965ceeller514311,281,795,15513,981
1966Shimura_Forever1621,279,274,3756,308
1967Brewskie202001,279,246,22810,173
1968Mr.MooMoo109871,278,468,38610,266
1969SecTechPlus2256051,278,327,51113,968
1970G5/taz1080891,278,288,6614,016
1971tat08082503961,278,254,2166,529
1972Beardicus2307861,276,425,45620,528
1973umtoff_FLDC_1LoNVmxG8w6d5BPvTogUQwsDH9Gx78RRwc471911,274,367,85117,951
1974NAUHPC_monsoon_skylake_2.62399451,273,875,04345,106
197538F1CC91927D832576181,273,764,152138,020
1976Anonymous1981,273,505,46553,318
1977VetteBae01,272,221,4254,535
1978Josh_Noble10624721,272,135,9773,123
1979lolmaus471911,271,324,1755,806
1980Swaroop_Hegde2373781,270,612,77411,321
1981SX2374511,270,304,7518,240
1982Frankenmizer2232741,270,192,04117,064
1983CrappyComputer022296571,269,801,36735,531
1984TrumanGamer2546971,269,375,11526,305
1985emperor886377261,268,930,1048,846
1986SJCOG_KC2433841,268,383,9886,330
1987cssims10221110651,268,321,14214,423
1988Jafo141,268,036,96134,601
1989bretthans01,267,212,13092,937
1990node92560771,265,028,9366,226
1991Berny2291601,264,266,747314,638
1992Jonathan_Jusczyk2484581,263,861,07825,333
1993Gump_ALL_12dZJ34GJkmXWcCC22rzaQWyTx8enfpURi2244971,263,730,76317,234
1994RXJD101,263,482,2689,203
1995DrSchmidt1110651,262,904,52320,192
1996Rob_Pattyn372491,262,651,67115,321
1997210Flyer446271,262,529,12717,414
1998Angra363621,262,328,094114,459
1999MrWashy01,262,213,63216,183
2000kane_FLDC_1Q2axN767gfG8k53Ncofswi17NZyYgbHC7471911,262,100,13917,751


SQL Query Time: 0.21 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.24 seconds.