Folding@Home

Home


Top 2000 Users Overall
RankUser NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Anonymous03,679,310,830,838150,467,752
2NVIDIA_Saturn_V259918500,068,510,4412,483,877
3ICCluster248998308,851,538,065839,495
4GuillaumeSmaha245993285,912,214,0031,342,173
5Hou5e_ALL_15k84jUoNPb1kodGvYtKDHiBPRX4Qs3kx8224497158,944,111,116895,425
6TheWasp70335157,543,815,3191,399,237
7ANX_Developers261481153,523,641,16312,843,224
8Catalina588_ALL_1EMQiByPxuaffjHVyb4RDLXChMkwgWmYUn224497142,178,310,312526,522
9Ytl243328120,997,290,6701,241,641
10Kjetil_Lura37651108,356,620,2751,184,149
11mame638656599,557,301,790359,790
12Arbutus25039698,845,250,3512,897,949
13Mark_F_Williams19897,686,428,413565,765
14DESY-ZN_GPU3818891,538,611,298673,192
15Chris_Mohsseni106351588,029,762,462121,417
16Anonymous26804583,370,692,47010,956,375
17840369803140382,421,940,867436,004
18HayesK_GRC_724e7c4546744e3441b763e5d15d12473281,170,451,689244,102
19CoolGTX11106581,050,330,278256,972
20Jasminl5178,341,349,051688,138
21war3765174,501,347,9261,120,554
22knopflerbruce3765173,879,785,4252,395,330
23Jedd_bag1110872,943,813,082419,432
24Justaphf22351865,385,224,687164,919
25ec2spot23806865,164,427,863974,424
26UCB RISE25546064,685,409,621340,756
27SmookinJoe11106563,710,662,665152,595
28CRT-DC_and_Frontier_Labs71163,412,082,5224,471,709
29CDCTResearchAndInnovationHubs23771262,730,728,421231,340
30CUREfor_ALL_1forCUREZnmiUxGQ7qwjJ7AijUmPxt4LV22449761,910,201,139663,262
31WhitehawkEQ3261,323,794,964309,960
32DocJonz3594759,396,610,535446,309
33NV-CRF25351555,805,160,324270,963
34blspcy26616855,722,500,2131,411,022
35Mxyzptlk22351851,251,788,385129,098
36whitleyca11106550,873,579,018212,921
37HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX22449750,608,151,444343,946
38SunnyChen3140350,099,368,839180,613
39Principled_Technologies049,599,202,742341,754
40gordonbb22351848,303,788,430162,932
41PS3JDL147,474,749,636358,966
42BulgarDemon22449747,118,294,564402,823
43Lazvon1110846,224,854,74698,850
44notyettoday3772645,819,188,844277,364
45Holdolin3245,760,999,72382,846
46iomart24021644,615,483,355644,423
47Oxxo4485143,607,662,62588,589
48miker0722351843,510,698,75989,811
49Pokey_TA19842,542,139,715346,997
50RHRK23593542,404,629,8171,229,854
51NGruia26141641,684,529,465103,130
52ctTEAM25199941,436,955,031416,248
53hemera_CASUS25835140,880,062,491193,378
54HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX3240,004,435,598401,870
55Keyco321339,823,603,73679,616
56Djiraya4719139,078,836,55666,886
57MineAllMine_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF122449738,615,701,295561,595
58dfonda_Team323237,722,123,930140,161
59zadadrian26141637,489,500,54185,667
60Foxter26141637,467,065,29281,339
61Ickewars24089036,954,465,17560,754
62MightyMayfield25794436,884,529,100204,233
63Chase_Dafnis99936,273,529,904317,345
64bollix473934035,630,651,305516,085
65g.l2435,264,071,793111,838
66[Zebulon.fr]_Gtevoone825135,250,208,633156,035
6791Notch22950035,117,170,599112,294
68inder37211106534,322,964,090313,139
69Intel_Diamond71134,226,781,6092,038,837
70desktopgeek11106533,870,325,148149,623
71zichen321333,782,328,28881,394
72PS3EdOlkkola22449733,652,891,176565,816
73BNL_HPC26209733,549,682,143248,185
74toTOW5133,100,555,139558,143
75eu-de-2-gpu22995732,805,965,262221,192
76msi_TW3140331,544,288,020568,856
77tnt.uni-hannover.de12790730,758,599,512192,428
78BlueTooth769230,679,155,71948,803
79zeroc00l7033530,570,089,09572,135
80TROTADOR13018730,537,855,22499,312
8191GreenLX029,551,330,53145,426
82vorksholk_ALL_1HsMGTTTWQQiSHyb7wFv4KALgACKofMqiU22449729,454,960,777542,264
83Shlouski22351829,358,356,10563,935
8445363.pinzgauer4536329,157,258,33374,258
85VRoman4719128,960,210,930101,512
86ATLAS_CPU3818828,754,566,9045,827,673
87Dapper_Sandstorm25757928,633,768,1541,287,536
88Csiga24022828,000,055,027131,994
89dms_FLDC_1Fwpf3v8DD1u7KxNvonyjCBakK7a1y5fCG22449727,733,011,444363,728
90EarlRuby5273727,709,982,432114,741
91rickoic1527,406,424,697324,549
92kia200054719127,200,156,66058,591
93SandyGanz027,064,581,24590,891
94sashmxm4719126,903,297,88172,856
95tguskill_FLDC_14meWrVap2pmUBrRwY1tBufhG9gXsxKw3N4719126,807,074,239367,715
96Montague-Cripps14290026,797,858,923207,314
97bikeaddict23626926,158,380,52465,047
98bambihunter16264325,741,046,003220,402
99fswork15578025,511,167,334173,517
100firedfly23990225,404,395,53952,080
101Multi_Cloud_Galaxy22995725,068,710,2494,454,437
102husq321324,686,181,770275,074
103Neo-5224089024,574,812,54839,465
104CAVE226314824,505,329,953152,270
105Jima136424,464,605,878328,836
106torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo3224,444,005,700120,747
107Leonardo_ALL_17xLkMzp2x8JU616Jk74yM9YqJXztq4cU322449724,386,758,823131,959
108TristanChen_ALL_1HA2P5ZRpCDcJpM8vhmJMjCKXoxzbZnvzC22449724,300,670,667220,018
109TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu22449724,144,294,266248,137
110HPE_vLabs23031823,974,985,54830,537
111Dr_Rob5739123,946,251,326304,125
112=ADG=Mike_GERMANY7033523,102,173,601153,037
113raplab25991822,847,593,975524,627
114criteo022,582,717,341617,927
115P4EE3222,375,644,978308,611
116msprout3416322,345,072,567109,369
117bholland24005122,242,184,630372,493
118mflanaga11106522,178,571,607211,150
119jonesjosh26616821,832,273,925277,912
120UART_Puma_0_Rome_023994521,606,419,8831,246,758
121David_Filiatrault23806820,763,684,392193,185
122the9013320,540,408,990481,795
123dkinkler23019420,527,652,43864,430
124Farwalker3220,359,125,22649,677
125J_Glass25794420,304,117,55376,203
126hemera25835120,297,829,811442,657
127Azmodes_GRC_9cb6361f61e073c3b9ff49e47d815fef22449720,278,042,11635,938
128CMS-Experiment3818820,204,505,1843,746,017
129Charentais495120,056,954,21268,471
130orion4563219,758,183,169411,264
131BJFC_(volley)16219,601,216,281127,927
132vw4iwi26739419,559,406,26132,170
133Pezui22351819,453,317,17766,658
134chemist_slime3319,004,347,93934,696
135dpt1722351818,745,096,82940,093
136esfishox23879818,699,279,56458,711
137vmiarc39yres23498018,662,893,13773,042
138kmoyer11106518,482,434,06650,664
139Alex_Atkin22351818,450,684,76538,339
140aroch5095918,438,117,62558,736
141JAW032322351818,269,196,88664,870
142CEGEP_AHUNTSIC26869418,179,721,69955,328
143Mowd3140318,111,077,249100,774
144MrMoo22449717,917,591,03169,112
145zflowers321317,843,612,956128,384
146redmonp26616817,789,388,93251,244
147krjalone23198817,726,586,19446,466
148novosirj8692617,724,805,909840,237
149Neamhtearanntacht6044317,627,376,857156,352
15058Enfield13117,621,159,968241,922
151sdumont.petrobras24746317,529,613,6711,194,295
152FCE_CTU25206417,498,347,738513,271
153baibaipangpang321317,449,808,61933,844
154WARLOC22666517,288,103,383131,805
155cvendely10164917,259,290,14386,052
156TUGZIDHPC017,168,817,540181,209
157PAR_5625991817,138,918,36742,213
158Horgen3765117,126,247,47395,174
159Gamer424005117,077,278,87351,546
160Etendue3782717,070,674,121112,518
161coffeechaps_ALL_13qsqp4V1rjdPD8tDPeaBwPARfoEYtHoSE22449717,067,211,388216,503
162SAK91718211616,900,023,40849,211
163Gtev5116,850,496,86725,260
164Csiga_GRC_cd2080d1030caa8720436d5beeb47e4e24022816,760,756,97829,366
165Neill3798816,653,752,844209,188
166pchung24270516,611,286,630106,724
167vsteel22351816,611,136,35635,112
168PFITS_ALL_18ahXU3GWiadQ4L2j9qAK17ounUgwdpyoB22449716,590,823,751186,986
169kd5418692616,589,220,428159,481
170Badsinger7614016,550,554,90240,584
171cedar25039616,287,276,766232,280
172AETiglathPZ1318016,141,806,32690,672
173FrodeA33765116,133,312,237133,265
174PaperClip23990216,113,789,76424,124
175Iron_Kong016,080,578,44443,976
176voodoman7033516,047,353,502136,954
177Jarble3772616,010,140,710106,257
178HM-Jester9434715,941,103,862156,515
179Macaholic3215,935,692,267199,765
180Kevin_Day25637815,894,287,490924,911
181ManuelJC1098715,870,264,30565,814
182PantyShot(www.overclockers.com)22449715,845,490,10071,932
183va1q87gl64vp23498015,822,790,41728,410
184tofuwombat15527815,779,918,888178,561
185RollinLower22351815,747,337,26952,675
186Desertbaker3594715,709,960,444112,753
187Igor_Sinelnikov22351815,705,387,80185,277
188Demura_Lab_Kanazawa_Institute_of_Technology25726115,560,176,55078,043
189PCWolf223315,512,815,14645,476
190don256us_ALL_1LWUMMFQmLgno74BvRHM36PcjWWrZ5WwFZ3215,299,387,28075,789
191LOTECH5419615,225,372,000104,681
192puchiko-sachiko25287215,040,033,77594,605
193KnyCureGrc_GRC_d8339c2c8cc0ec25fedf570de052b40822449714,996,711,27221,112
194RosarioStrano014,995,608,715394,360
195Aurum_ALL_1KJd683KCGdt9eV9DNUXRDxs4ZgQCEdURJ22449714,824,168,940272,807
196Rotenon3765114,808,205,04962,869
197elblat23990214,789,603,28122,912
198T-Wolf11106514,761,132,278159,650
199Ben_F22351814,598,357,38671,322
200brackney3683714,445,611,448263,220
201RoSMag_ALL_1FuEcrKWuQH3jxPFKumcvpcKPEMzVJhgTm4719114,419,589,45388,196
202VinceLuong3815614,363,017,99354,419
203stagepuppy5434514,322,490,33643,166
204howmanybacons3314,283,447,67571,193
205munimuni16214,277,318,779219,770
206Adam_Ford014,259,021,180226,298
207GuyMartin25991814,238,770,01030,497
208superducky3214,231,152,27388,223
209pbunn24519614,190,624,58038,831
210Ian_Ellis11106514,097,644,58435,910
211Farnarkle25391914,043,948,305430,461
212legendarypoet22351813,928,154,64792,840
213krerath4005113,898,262,88577,359
214Chris_Kozlowski23806813,893,440,02196,485
215Diogenes1323213,891,667,777165,951
216Kuenmao013,783,088,09351,726
217harlam3573213,634,598,674167,716
218Kamicrit23036213,593,685,20628,079
219Alien8823760113,550,420,61680,413
220EXT644005113,521,979,052230,720
221SteveMoody344613,515,540,681130,601
222Anonymous25850713,477,713,3565,472,424
223Jstn74775071113,412,712,275126,936
224headtrauma533892813,397,767,97235,872
225AndyPeng3140313,392,602,16646,962
226Efthimios_Alexiadis013,298,854,41331,971
227LUISbo013,233,586,27817,565
228mods693765113,151,213,88786,782
229jimerickson17280013,132,298,148243,081
230BadBertie11106513,071,849,86780,291
231kiore18211613,010,368,565143,704
232Scott4160812,991,287,798151,838
233ics_dsnlp012,981,883,99752,076
234COMPaaS26314812,971,286,607105,465
235Jad_Sac3312,888,222,76646,950
236shaggie76012,868,999,43180,021
237Notfordman11106512,826,010,68153,053
238Pop_Piasa26715812,773,084,42152,181
239jgrumbles012,712,223,76950,874
240roy.nu3765112,698,584,88285,042
241n1np1291212,659,871,121143,333
242V_ALL_18UvasjLebgbreGp5KqwL1RHU7WWXFT7mC22449712,605,056,41772,555
243kittyjia321312,510,798,58138,815
244LAR_Systems22351812,508,158,97254,698
245Intel_USA_IDD71112,489,387,622111,095
246Helfen1110812,469,166,814164,940
247FRvFn7oHfRHKshQHYUPYtV7svw7wTVuzMqWJWobrkXKz106524812,384,137,49631,602
248bigred23990212,312,246,95115,851
249XZero4505071112,305,278,60765,938
250patrick1974_ALL_1NZfRG6t8rrxanSAGjjKLSJszmJX5X2qEJ22449712,285,502,064148,368
251buhiiiz25772812,279,252,12975,087
252Apple321312,251,474,27332,888
253AngusWern_ALL_1EfkVXCqGh87rKYpqGMKdU6cAjduya9uCs22449712,245,989,709167,795
254Gary480six1110812,121,173,541306,680
255Nader_Eldahaby23673012,111,037,86354,881
256blackbeatz7091112,059,428,31424,462
257Z4G426516312,014,142,056121,128
258Elecelsus_ALL_1GkdELxfNFcMM6DYfzMUkoykLzGwighRcw22449711,957,819,68448,204
259mnevans011,918,625,14641,336
260katerica_ALL_1MvPXJ3gyNAVs1c9PPe978ZcUQd8ZEyTsx22449711,814,620,714140,354
261Fahnatic22449711,810,123,96622,242
26245363.bison4536311,792,495,83523,000
263HaloJones13111,761,071,473160,818
264zc2cvohhs7qw23498011,735,427,76448,489
265PantherX6941111,624,894,901249,173
266TheSven011,592,173,28658,627
267Platform Engineering and Operations23641311,552,886,393519,596
268PC_Rich3594711,493,217,619181,302
269PatrickJohnsonIII25897111,411,002,73720,249
270chrisb22011,407,753,58340,450
271mharsch011,334,656,588119,867
272pcmp554_ALL_15f2w9bKWx3YR1vpnToSK3Ke55EMoXYCWf22449711,317,950,082129,735
273ByteDown[H]ard3311,283,067,985112,290
274plack011,166,623,880390,454
275flexential_nvidia_dgx25125911,158,327,78350,926
276eyelid23198811,086,988,60045,666
277Rick4005111,045,494,06875,757
278NormalDiffusion011,018,076,21154,019
279Sveinl3765110,939,545,66839,792
280tralph5273710,931,713,926104,272
281markus_ke24089010,911,182,12116,153
282Stefan_Gerlach25138610,902,572,887370,376
283crashtech19810,808,522,07057,675
284Threader_CPF25450010,761,387,152205,890
285Jakethealbatross3240710,754,572,59442,457
286Aubade00010,719,155,37542,447
287NOB15616210,705,139,68445,900
288ablnx_ALL_1KKJ9TC5NBjrXAL4468ARKZV4hfnXwt5cr22449710,688,346,56380,260
289theshadow27543310,669,140,994149,896
290butleruit25342810,604,735,98853,751
291Bill_Kirchner11106510,599,928,82461,588
292k2cc_amateur_radio_kc2lrc5951510,590,325,657281,420
293lxq51_ALL_1JzUH3173nKiW1SDN6qMkDeU2rY9zREwbF22449710,583,044,001123,945
294SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)3310,548,242,245128,769
295PS3-QAZ_W216210,546,503,245171,129
296FatHom_ALL_1NSvYD7W2AT7hKdja3BQLQS4N68KRvQ9zo22449710,530,440,499121,353
297keith099307410,458,441,896142,599
298ocw321310,448,189,909201,436
299MaxxBot15010,428,327,16529,202
300russnuck3310,425,726,51424,950
301BAT3765110,415,816,253222,859
302jacques_vallois5110,378,175,59844,567
303Donald_E_Smith22449710,354,829,62095,059
304AJM18211610,327,167,62052,055
305xoan307410,327,142,29643,577
306bamadave679886010,304,747,42539,403
307stevehat19886010,248,945,762235,488
308garys314154005110,211,001,50656,857
309Paul_Carter3288710,172,807,37370,512
310Shirty3594710,136,436,11349,353
311CAPTAIN_VSAN5273710,118,773,228926,709
312HayesK3210,078,549,102447,094
313Vander3922710,064,754,881224,988
314HayesK_GRC_724e7c4546744e3441b763e5d15d124722449710,045,124,05242,443
315jbon88_ALL_13FTgeddiVwKAQdfoZBEpumWRvUciu8jhf22449710,039,922,812102,490
316Dafty25159010,034,517,59528,276
317devan3203510,007,858,94071,946
318Slaglenator2295009,984,861,19341,260
319Morna374519,969,442,46729,557
320HITL2419169,948,461,974285,904
321DirkN09,813,439,55628,725
3221%_china32139,798,758,95691,946
323UH_UIT_HPC09,766,095,43845,280
324K1__W1629,754,259,92954,935
325qnl4vbq1nl982349809,743,114,09810,832
326King_of_Efland1989,722,898,37744,974
327DougTheSlug_ALL_1QCda3yco9qhnVSQg99PREp3w6Nvpbcr9c2244979,667,915,52165,537
328cellarnoise21989,619,026,67018,298
329biodoc1989,610,114,30347,576
330feynman.iml2505069,594,805,62156,366
331BenQuigley2235189,562,951,99956,866
332jrsynow100339,536,648,18917,627
333jaredM2534029,505,088,301737,807
334enroscado17479,494,068,43630,786
335kevinjos2619729,493,571,42243,424
336tinca761409,430,531,70235,865
3370x2235189,425,340,21126,209
338Jim134809,418,157,428129,614
339SithCBR2256059,415,464,09368,521
340Richard_R09,383,139,93846,453
341Nathan_P339,371,913,94193,269
342LonePalm361209,304,457,65396,251
343Endgame1241989,292,833,98228,365
344FMX111089,252,504,720128,743
345H_M_Ata-E-Rabbi2235189,239,816,37517,154
346OzoneOOO1821169,234,679,57916,434
347heyus2244979,209,218,29373,810
348Rosefinch2129979,172,884,03418,268
349BulgarDemon1110659,170,146,507313,398
350iokeith09,144,947,47151,010
351fag_ALL_1MAYe17rrcnuCfAfF2UT4hKHx4HEcE6ehu2244979,140,304,164101,397
352ALICE-FLP381889,135,214,656777,247
353MrTux2637799,113,235,79728,941
354Komodo2357939,107,239,32636,298
355Nvidia_SA_Team2599189,083,937,35143,573
356CastorTroy519,044,896,762175,365
357Avacado2399029,038,366,07324,218
358willis111089,034,595,213715,264
359TheWolf132859,016,977,896210,171
360grtig2520579,013,816,77449,814
361t8ert0t_GRC_c97057935b99011b0cc8d830b5667bd52268049,007,053,40413,346
362Fynjy_FLDC_15yN821j6ScygJqQXLw9a9EAK5sxAuq9hB471919,006,206,09827,180
363mos_volta012504358,979,857,70046,692
364Josh_Rodman08,976,104,83940,291
365johnfking401544208,949,887,485195,342
366khadotsumi_ALL_1JEz9cTG9kCGACPNRu5xuBETBTF5U5EDC2244978,939,840,535110,028
367emperor886377268,938,036,56220,338
368Moonrise_ALL_1C3T1E5JQvrMTYAqgS1CcKdqwwYY7BzmYX2244978,921,784,04380,764
369Mergeman_ALL_1C1GHzig6bfBFejbTxLAwTJRvFePecUDc32244978,867,655,46176,583
370Slavcho359478,863,625,12388,956
371QuintLeo_ALL_1PBqt8QzHMyiYSU4TqvZAxfvkvFJ7BmSWK2244978,812,002,96491,863
372Dr.Fredrik374518,791,048,121194,288
373murre374518,723,300,88588,337
374P217_ALL_1PqBNtczz1VFhfpNTGuY4ioTbWfmmCHQa42244978,686,897,92748,790
375Michael_Szarka111088,682,509,07497,931
376LordSoth359478,682,332,539195,094
377vega2561078,659,287,651197,253
378Patrick_Lezuo08,631,273,164260,025
379Technologov08,606,049,37874,737
380Tuna_Ertemalp9998,598,216,35561,918
381Defender3409658,591,472,30043,570
382honoriz_ALL_1Ci3tjttDP3HJoySbRwAXumA4K4rYYiERs2244978,590,914,359103,147
383pingy2519998,589,207,32046,347
3841wejuc8ugx3h2349808,569,611,98210,542
385Bastiaan_NL2399028,568,974,67428,462
386acetaington_ALL_1NN6WYQBaiyaBLu82bCvF9kjUH76vA8Zp42244978,519,891,323100,037
387Lisa_TFF2624098,508,539,70129,549
388ALDUR400518,487,296,18863,362
389thomasbbq32138,454,955,95744,416
390sequoyah2292588,439,917,51240,954
391NetAppAI361528,433,235,79748,013
392srssos_ALL_15S7jpS6bWzwBaXkej8LmdE2fPNyNjTbJC2244978,417,189,34791,677
393JonCarney75573918,413,998,777149,819
394Mandrill2562244978,408,687,76524,879
395tkmrq8rmmql02349808,363,685,81926,112
396superguppy2244978,356,205,78847,802
397brownstone_ALL_1NBE6v1Zm5k95x5xycqRxXgJo7T8pd5foE2244978,355,275,037107,326
398Anonymous2235188,351,761,330543,858
399PXD_TS2588378,341,588,664417,876
400TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2244978,314,668,208126,102
401Kahhihou1821168,314,615,22630,677
402keeph8nOC2399028,314,110,18611,371
403907rider2235188,274,186,28918,567
4042tjbsj5spi9q2349808,263,973,8699,481
405no1_vern2256058,251,279,89955,435
406Flathead74506258,234,540,820184,408
407Michael_Gainor1654928,232,593,07077,932
408Apollo4244703358,231,540,23147,059
409Sailer400518,223,788,35189,077
410Canehdian112367348,209,594,68016,300
411muziqaz368168,201,522,425148,800
412937fvxhudry72349808,184,506,05112,068
413CALVIN_ALL_1Mim5JEDdsUanR3Hq5kcvjCBFv2vgwfqog2244978,171,915,29612,048
414smasho552368,171,257,82269,711
415Lynt32138,164,006,005124,227
416jsoule101108,123,712,94368,342
417Ammskore1110658,122,357,73853,263
418Douglas_Ames773978,098,048,532164,168
419Icebane2468808,064,694,60318,779
420hobob3222235188,045,093,85643,925
421fold904_ALL_1MidiUvxbqP5MjCUfAeAvWWJdKpvmXA4UL2244978,043,485,82787,424
422Rob_Pattyn372498,010,316,66426,403
423Local_Theory2660788,009,100,07857,389
424bocariot07,985,754,40818,755
425everrest350547,972,317,62866,458
426Darrell_Wilcox116817,960,027,79578,586
427RUSTINPEACE357807,904,831,63974,131
428GrayGhost2272047,896,333,56461,589
429elblat400517,890,098,39032,985
430coldbrewscience10640447,859,897,70816,781
431SixthLevel2627117,833,828,10543,434
432Cisco-RTP-NGN11157,824,322,761699,261
433ogbon.petrobras2474637,822,566,378147,133
434holstein_u453637,822,112,73030,663
435Another_Crafter10645007,818,502,76519,263
436rjgrant1573917,815,850,976283,351
437DarthMouse_ALL_1GD5nCZbh7gNo1SESPLT24xEd2Jsu4rTP92244977,806,230,071101,461
438UART_Eyra_0_Westmere_02399457,801,883,306539,247
439Hughbert465907,798,143,97148,603
440Ducrider1110657,730,565,36923,023
441Nils_Blix2454767,729,511,10872,487
442catsrule1_ALL_1Bhgg53EY6aPRW3qvUQRDcCB59s4hKjjv52244977,726,376,659100,791
4433martini_ALL_18hozcWGArwzTFUigiUiaipKay1dDr7JWZ2244977,722,954,253103,033
444Youngblood_ALL_1EJJDMzKQXeiy1sb4tnUkCKqEdarSb4cXe2244977,677,634,858113,344
445ursmii703357,675,655,07628,022
446macblaster2156657,663,291,74235,117
447_Rlocke2235187,660,494,45826,927
448helgis376517,625,879,82742,215
449AlexandreBeline2639537,619,137,88329,681
450hmmblah988607,612,486,553110,022
451Sergey_Peresypkin471917,581,596,4189,102
452jamescowens_GRC_bc0621a4ac4610ffa400a0d298c02e232268047,554,922,32220,429
453LMG_jakkuh2235187,554,272,34127,622
454Go_Gators!377267,553,440,28543,226
455Justin_Blau2427057,545,459,57874,406
456PlayLoud1821167,525,789,24775,645
457SQLDiablo2363887,476,003,26042,345
458Lockheed_Tvr509597,465,431,781103,439
459TLS2025_ALL_14D6n4XfyerLfCjUd2wZSEkUfsp3TyCNJN2244977,460,507,28390,612
460SmookinJoe113147,435,509,52419,534
461Starman572235187,404,435,85063,451
462ArcadiaVR2383377,386,550,90443,784
463JoeB400987,339,343,41664,705
464Kisho_Kawada07,320,160,55124,828
465Markllo07,308,811,50331,423
466JrClocker327,306,230,46962,541
4676ion53ncghyn2349807,275,398,65418,687
468R15i92645607,269,818,4489,901
469carbon141821167,265,858,63087,577
470aspen_ozone111087,260,352,278514,126
471OverFold314037,250,204,335353,295
472qiaphlvaqo622349807,248,091,55511,526
473nr40k3yed7062349807,237,980,35416,245
474Keith_Looney07,216,535,27619,955
475hunter2232235187,209,061,77727,721
476cduchat517,198,566,18777,770
477CptAsian2399027,176,166,41938,086
478ChristopherBoyce389107,165,895,5981,100,252
479[Inpact]_casinours517,143,715,49372,787
480PaulBlessin2313007,137,614,42086,617
481chap34_ALL_14SuNWGA1KsMsVhnp51qL9Zpdei3MMx5zG2244977,109,347,98692,764
482Zeus2595157,082,693,847214,137
483Dmynerd782235187,058,853,34836,961
484Ducrider337,058,766,95517,710
485buckyball2235187,055,220,99621,730
486Perforado2446137,052,080,48941,563
487prolle374517,050,630,24116,338
488ASURC Agave_htc cascade_4v1002399457,016,212,21752,252
489Jay_Rishel2377397,012,279,40020,438
490Myles_Steinhauser2244977,001,663,40423,266
491MADDAX2590096,973,906,29820,300
492DavChrFen2408906,971,437,31611,027
493newtekie1507116,959,665,73293,045
494chenwenrun32136,940,174,09387,419
495Doume_(France)516,936,323,933161,424
496Duane_100400516,840,218,51929,232
497dest.get.to06,827,981,48758,333
498cheechi1867856,769,992,209100,892
499jpmboy377266,768,800,39162,289
500PCGHGS703356,755,321,76763,066
501Gmac9992303186,747,455,67035,214
502Anders_Pedersen376516,721,553,92336,018
503GlennAlanBerry2363886,699,605,78865,709
50448zqvt174x0c2349806,671,818,69516,264
505921kikiyuan314036,667,929,98027,004
506Bullseye1986,662,376,73934,036
507Schnoz_LTT2516916,661,499,57020,369
508laptop-hpc507116,652,565,83622,404
509Virtual-Q2525866,646,279,30837,690
510NeilBlanchard315746,642,172,23176,121
511Doomed831110656,620,256,63552,177
512Naskra479586,614,932,97572,984
513Computer_Lab_Management2706,606,523,502524,701
514wires10632056,589,417,6818,813
515MRIndian1947400516,565,267,34739,110
516Cattrall06,554,547,04560,971
517parkut46,551,672,672525,235
518[PCA]_eliot3516,540,852,85212,786
519jsloyer111426,535,467,78391,792
520Pathfinder_ALL_1LDeiWyQjFrgJLvijnFs6pnwJUkzm7f3S12244976,532,773,41792,644
521TH_Foldinator46,515,854,571640,808
522brujack2484586,485,445,04236,308
523Indigotter10645006,485,421,56313,457
524turnershells06,476,628,73527,016
525FC_ALL_18VL9FTZacwprCYZpWEMSN5zsHzdKGQ5fA2244976,461,274,40574,499
526RABishop06,460,666,151164,453
527mybones1212235186,456,655,8648,204
528tom.pdy496586,423,477,55299,971
529hol2649556,416,468,614182,537
530Sabatu_GRC_0bcfb7e101027490ae0e4c85f1338cfd2244976,406,230,3538,072
531Atle_Dye376516,399,876,391162,315
532Nico2403306,394,636,47343,499
533A.Meier-PS3703356,386,912,038104,388
534cpitny3m18k02349806,358,770,57822,578
535father_murphy323776,357,411,8128,835
536nivedita06,357,307,988106,235
537TulaneBaG2336646,340,663,81695,002
538calabiyau654406,336,973,16632,177
539Wreck3r_ALL_1HXKxNtoQj5Pu7SdcHy22z4yecxYzkADxD2244976,314,150,422118,463
540JAMES_DORISIO2340236,303,002,44455,218
541cberkstresser2244976,286,315,16426,217
542damatt86_ALL_1EufoCWEQSxBBjh2HMb7yzNrCdtBboAKSu2244976,282,823,05290,493
543Digitaldocent111086,280,438,78221,523
544dqwang2244976,274,415,81548,590
545Mowsey2395996,269,713,7399,764
546joeyg117436,256,525,70838,063
547CN_Branco2235186,231,001,38827,375
548neocpp8836,229,847,52120,647
549DCkErkBoF9Xs4ERjvMEJQ3KSUv2ZfSQ24C2267156,220,593,74718,708
550TeamMO2563226,207,396,836461,282
551bbro2017_ALL_196kXq4HMRux3ztz4TEaM4CWksJHoDqry2244976,207,391,15069,896
552e96ao746006,182,637,667200,635
553JSFi52645606,154,074,91013,676
554[EV]Tesla1046366,147,517,31231,560
555gnunan06,144,442,61330,000
556MJtheAWSEUCSA2380686,125,379,22747,582
557DuctTapeBoxen22336,123,318,50323,173
558mip4562519996,121,129,87919,654
559dbb_ALL_1KViHzsPXxW7PQtwwUXP3z6z3sfduApxwB2244976,120,181,73928,074
560kreegan99435736,106,122,25222,415
561Fabo2519996,105,894,30225,072
562Skajaquada703356,103,063,83819,839
563andersson_FLDC_19JKdCv7h8Yfsr1G6CpyvzmvZYrbEWJqQm471916,094,335,85047,831
564ramonetb326,087,822,155781,933
565felix92050606,075,004,79926,765
566Rendering2494776,060,339,66840,024
567semininja_ALL_1126DtYb8kUVvSySpaoJvYfHP1osB3yweo2244976,057,671,52741,190
568DoctorShock2461296,057,209,51727,171
569blizzakkkk06,052,131,52578,448
570hiigaran2129976,039,239,59085,678
571TommydCat2588296,036,650,63434,857
572Oromit2235186,032,470,05767,016
573Chris_Davis10618486,021,315,27072,689
574NineVolt123696,020,088,90725,748
575SamuG_FLDC_1FnaAhAxcDVng6NdBckG2mRKXCRDKobric2244976,017,669,49219,773
5766m5khs4cnqq22349806,017,607,52836,447
577ldalsgard1110656,008,785,967587,957
578isqwicraxst82349806,006,813,0129,494
579madcattt1110656,003,335,74856,900
580adXdrIsoD29995,978,607,71190,850
581bvw86kc48slf2349805,970,643,67020,577
582armax1980111085,967,155,36452,750
583Holy_Paladin10648555,961,804,0328,173
584yankunli205,951,275,55310,019
585ricky_ALL_16cDsE3qDkDu2FeFt8fv4Sq8S2r6GtYSaH2244975,941,712,39378,707
586Hydroselator05,935,083,94816,603
587427jmf1110655,922,908,98658,428
588englishr2509665,917,682,14427,023
589BigBlockk325,917,323,951136,681
590pfw1w9aj0a2q2349805,904,806,53422,885
591jbcsafety05,902,859,71138,004
5926r4ckqv35zxz2349805,860,708,08518,475
593Whitepages2330975,859,538,684842,463
594RoXQi3x325,856,435,106166,311
595Jose_D496585,854,461,98817,107
596Enlil126795,830,140,13461,460
597RantyMcRantyson2677515,825,197,18916,382
598Asuka314035,820,870,83993,185
599b1d5exzgybg42349805,814,194,48513,233
600KaninchenHase2577285,811,708,67568,732
601FondyCardinal2367985,804,257,55827,408
602xSotte376515,797,945,30381,338
603MStenholm507115,785,539,79270,894
604PaperClip377265,784,460,54151,137
605Welderserg2235185,779,949,15022,382
606WashU_McKelvey_School_of_Engineering402115,773,720,781240,631
607Nart_32409955,765,662,13918,205
608Matthew_Henriksen2309585,758,355,50813,446
609da_ck7115,748,746,03057,940
610HM_Group10617555,747,224,927199,756
611Kendall_RIgg2235185,745,586,92231,909
612For_Caitlin145,741,528,16266,419
613g-unit1232401115,727,230,88443,067
614SailFR2540565,714,973,34436,603
615cnb05,700,043,52795,116
616DixonPublicLibrary2636425,686,421,159167,491
617phi125812395,684,630,41125,917
618[SDG]Mantis26305,680,456,07082,000
619SomeStones480835,676,346,81175,136
620vy0my4jfyeut2349805,674,977,68529,765
621OMGVBFLOL1505,668,867,10310,577
622awachs1812235,656,023,269567,700
623Neo_Stythys2063815,640,556,75116,716
624Anonymous2367095,630,377,253127,444
625IsalaI&I2361115,624,216,182433,638
626Shawn_Boyette1505,615,136,73615,985
627Unsung8810623955,608,462,64718,503
628stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2244975,607,298,243103,832
629Johannes_Feist2578425,604,537,19732,717
630MiXtap1445455,603,335,76412,478
631folding_monkeys325,572,728,00762,558
632Titans1625,555,555,35133,200
633seth.voice2386635,549,695,94332,375
634glock2303185,514,275,60566,629
635DF454335,504,413,38989,885
636efraim05,502,760,15724,032
637DeputyKovacs325,494,656,0997,194
638[PcPerfLeMag]_foo_fight515,473,928,09868,187
639HPE_EPC_DCS_CIC2473325,473,185,651444,695
640Fernando_Celio138025,446,655,85050,611
6411xiulhrqp81w2349805,446,594,8316,787
642Luxor645,433,863,42723,650
643thomas.c.phillips12875,432,410,648119,761
644jrsynow2244975,430,937,27815,918
645Zhomart471915,426,430,79521,586
646KoKoaM2235185,426,095,79510,403
647HIT_Team7115,423,458,027466,866
648thegathering435735,418,506,65225,654
649DLyWzDfhbFFcJdA25zTMkwWD3DPLeZDkjE2267155,415,859,53515,480
650Superunknown05,412,161,78715,634
651it.WiWi2636035,405,895,716529,539
652tpfbsetosyx02349805,404,869,11514,916
653Another_Crafter2371375,394,550,44920,373
654dan39johnson2116755,393,392,88315,712
655Bechtle_Systemhaus_Ulm2440625,390,352,40130,318
656NAMIO2572615,388,271,90041,694
657OTDOTDOTDOTD126795,382,789,60724,947
658suprleg45,378,650,58882,400
659Weber462_GRC_6c2d1e6f267f909d5d55f4071f6abcfc2268045,378,148,4239,737
660pness12875,371,697,76350,001
661kirkemet_ALL_16wwxA6K356BtYJn4Vnw3p8AresA5rFssb2244975,369,322,59767,357
662BugSmashR645,357,692,622166,093
6635j8uuj0rbj3d2349805,356,359,57715,006
664awsum1402232745,353,431,55543,510
665ToT-Cloud2649975,352,316,98942,106
666xaxxon335,344,536,97519,885
667Ocsean2235185,341,365,35744,725
668Fireapple78703355,341,141,99716,117
669Gman13573915,340,919,58860,746
670NonCompassMantis45,338,989,59358,849
671owefveft7cwu2349805,329,463,51312,248
672jtran00454355,282,971,52464,171
673Mtnduey335,277,959,41335,679
674Unclebadtouch2156655,277,674,70040,088
675SLun376515,274,427,857170,117
676raFINNiert703355,265,667,98047,299
677Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd2244975,262,690,58780,297
678GitHub_Actions2364635,261,175,670846,295
6795h9ho6dofk7x2349805,258,995,59613,989
680Luscious1553695,257,424,60659,299
681Drager_ALL_154227VSbV9EzZvqZ3rEoL1xh3fWp4wDZj2244975,249,022,90158,393
682cadet-ua21645,242,016,145579,284
683hutchm145,226,697,16726,270
684RionShark_ALL_19j9W23Vqnqk2He2TLR1XsaDP3eqntb6bH2244975,225,735,87749,992
6853pavm6ce8i0q2349805,215,391,84915,320
686TheRealNeal_ALL_17pSSJ4WRywvKQugrvox6iTBe7xw25TGBq2244975,203,824,02271,313
687mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2340205,203,112,37760,353
688eomdz2_ALL_13SzLS1FrzMhcfeJ8iJN7A9pdmxvXQ9haV2244975,196,386,55369,482
689cc05,177,552,55257,329
690Rand_Kmiec2244975,174,636,92626,692
691albuquerquefx323775,157,734,2448,725
692khs8705,157,344,47024,297
693Weld2588295,141,894,79722,265
694joesergio4205,139,801,29327,100
695vfpc2417325,137,954,42629,882
696CommanderInChief-AW2560975,136,548,51320,304
697EdP2461295,127,377,47930,385
698FlynRyan804465,127,302,58513,717
699JWhy515,115,725,48249,459
700Jokke-Nor935,115,685,27226,289
701Vossov_ALL_15LujeNAaM77BzyEvhwi7tGh71sQdLZUh42244975,115,082,95865,698
702Zijun32135,113,527,43011,439
703Resaebiunne2669315,104,634,79112,989
704davidash314035,104,191,334151,271
705Fab36_Folding-Division343615,102,294,51636,085
706nuggie2235185,101,238,57112,947
707Anonymous2256055,090,763,801419,359
708maxd7115,080,921,79348,298
709JFLucas3400515,071,456,36349,424
710FAHVelasea05,071,201,33024,258
711hhherby1110655,069,597,257160,811
712z6mdw6n3dcef2349805,059,947,3199,559
713Chachunka2235185,059,362,40317,795
714Shedoo869785,049,625,33618,387
715davy2371705,048,152,85480,801
716Peter_Purves2300825,046,370,55742,189
717Ryerg145,039,038,44552,832
718GatewayX2475225,021,638,87734,538
719luojun3138_ALL_12zXi1nyei5vhuQRCVzoAYKgYXGr1S9UZE2244975,016,326,84333,329
720fluxmaven2399025,003,901,23012,079
721the_jeff2647484,983,947,83621,216
722mvkorpel2319884,979,246,38316,191
723NairbYen2235184,979,211,33020,525
724artoar11_ALL_12fjUEj9Unmyu1z1JqkLkQihNqiUHMyMxF2244974,971,704,42272,728
725picar81_4711703354,971,507,20149,480
726octoxin1110654,970,766,16061,822
727kj8wf1pd1vr22349804,949,772,31127,079
728ICT_Systems_Laboratory,_Fujitsu_Laboratories_Ltd.2596604,943,686,12382,432
729Loran_McClung2446134,942,098,92837,057
730DimonHormone_FLDC_1DTkiwFKPnXxBV8ViB1N5SEMFCzqPbVF3j471914,940,042,71672,763
731August2235184,935,944,15522,124
732Crainiolith04,934,042,94220,915
733Red_Falcon334,932,304,32318,012
734RackspaceFolding2274554,930,381,279336,466
735yonkiman1821164,929,948,7477,750
736WyZarD2579444,928,007,25430,909
7372girls_ALL_16zEJaHYvuX649PFiebXubKiweyB9sjthe2244974,925,437,10253,782
738raphaeldas2235184,922,330,56838,069
739FECV2235184,917,510,79122,391
740jp5fkzfaqtbk2349804,915,492,54110,426
741smurfcorpse332584,904,965,86768,037
742cowa04,903,083,87814,515
743Rivers400514,897,183,33911,737
744motqalden_GRC_816361fd0d181cb7a7c3a14765e3d638334,892,290,54411,284
745Muadeeb10625504,891,858,02244,883
746surfsara2424824,891,614,74735,637
747zENjA/Jana2627014,883,566,62945,081
748alzwi0b7lu032349804,873,730,23117,811
749ACC42548394,865,514,451212,961
750Kered1241506824,864,262,03636,602
751PFTKev2461294,861,196,03813,425
752Nuitari2244974,847,789,26180,285
753ICT_CTU2458004,843,605,912185,912
754b4441b29_ALL_12yz8FPbAGsP66zCe5LankxduTMdLG7MSJ2244974,836,874,66760,853
755blindmatrix374514,828,314,36916,657
756favrepeoria1110654,828,223,69316,383
757Humin_ALL_12TEgyz118huEys1oKVamufT2GRb4k5N9Z2244974,824,214,53724,884
758smeghead!244,823,159,444249,620
759LHCbHLT381884,813,610,672614,017
760Flaschie376514,811,791,39538,316
761CoinFold841492244974,811,383,87149,727
762BWentler334,808,766,66652,831
763Jesan1875974,806,487,12049,796
764wonderyears2388504,805,095,12668,156
765Opolis1110654,804,659,44823,417
766AppleOrange04,795,475,45019,525
767Hardware_One437314,793,142,8708,705
768R12i52645604,784,148,23312,931
769Schmitty138544,784,122,55068,549
770SOA_RRU988604,775,503,15144,594
771n_w954821613264,768,183,64178,843
772psychotropicfx144,766,380,90017,990
773CPT_ALL_1CaAfDiiHpD3kfTPPPu2nKpKhFZ16b6vTH2244974,765,020,05947,529
774weldong2461294,764,006,45914,434
775Mulrik374514,763,742,70918,299
776WanderingCowboy1821164,762,151,02244,661
777erikhb244,756,393,41836,714
778_chance1699274,754,181,32412,912
779madmatt1980359474,749,251,95272,294
780OptiK317184,743,546,42565,723
781goldfries.com29994,736,788,68024,839
782atleonrun7114,735,208,218142,183
783craig1102244974,732,435,87226,911
784marklevinson2343574,732,246,62912,431
785FloGer2235184,726,650,23432,931
786_k_934,717,625,40882,394
787d9r59mxu22mm2349804,705,920,57019,839
788un9rmoapzke52349804,705,785,06811,255
789nygu5jqybl052349804,703,177,83413,054
790walterthurmond120324,703,037,98316,428
791Lab_on_Demand361524,702,662,52027,541
792danchristen04,691,649,85465,461
793cine.chris2579444,680,278,68929,850
794Stubbornneck350544,679,935,75131,994
795bwebbe2235184,672,818,62727,712
796SaySuv9QZmBkXViVz4CB2bNBUd4k933KPD10634674,666,210,5568,943
797elduro409654,664,912,22740,093
798VarnusDF2362694,662,480,28121,715
799hdlpt90ypbnb2349804,660,810,44916,995
800AllStarMe334,660,328,789130,812
801rockal394324,649,926,17673,132
802HenryBear204,649,194,50316,305
803Mizcak_ALL_1A9S3gx5iss8XmQSjhwnmVVFcLREh2skNt2244974,646,999,86660,713
804axavio2320844,646,364,86312,327
805Nelio359474,638,586,520523,610
806GreggSpivey2244974,632,217,91311,629
807derekm19862235184,627,244,37037,359
808sbinh381564,622,697,740119,048
809Z8G42651634,616,086,99955,141
810ev46pllkvy6p2349804,611,130,18520,993
811goggoneko2577284,604,199,38223,424
812Deunid514,602,778,37713,230
813lonely_gpus2235184,600,919,44421,438
814Dzero334,586,548,86765,564
815[TLB]Librarian113144,582,359,18271,279
816therideout2618304,581,005,26418,221
817zaxmyth2531304,575,205,61318,737
818silen32134,566,164,95326,413
819Jacklawyer2235184,557,730,16034,701
820redbud44,542,381,26351,654
821lcfv9lgaixvm2349804,540,351,3078,591
822mna376514,537,594,21996,079
823q4vz609r0lk92349804,536,630,17924,547
824boky244,535,182,827108,657
825rmascart2624714,529,571,78316,220
826Luftmensch2235184,520,520,72417,197
827ASRocKManiaXX2528724,520,107,99517,308
828b9b919hidaz52349804,513,712,28910,311
829FoPaSa-70335703354,512,058,97028,827
830spider220075440794,509,019,94677,239
831a4rb1409wqn42349804,504,279,22511,576
832ifp2636034,494,501,522301,630
833Andres_Valenzuela04,488,467,5799,846
834Johnny56J51110654,484,223,08538,066
835Duff&Diana334,479,787,31642,624
836Kickstnd400514,479,673,99536,902
837netholio7114,462,354,17427,439
838SwitchDK2664524,461,450,06759,369
839Blau_Weisser_Falter2566564,457,273,70518,957
840Emthreex2235184,456,875,19713,194
84110547891_ALL_1Gj7EG6XUGbfeSPAd3tHYXnVqEiFAoM63S2244974,453,299,07351,095
842drvb358194,453,026,42671,881
843Richard_Sapp2244974,442,088,40126,093
844Jephrey2347714,441,908,2067,485
845battlenut_ALL_1BukWB6ByoKXKJtJWW72QgCFLfQy9GdYdY761404,424,902,80240,282
846AustinEventsWarehouse2579674,424,853,885157,991
847wo63q8c26knx2349804,423,996,64717,183
848Agrikk334,422,523,82883,392
849Sprtcs2235184,420,172,41746,047
8508gb3scq0sfxg2349804,417,384,60511,661
851wpf32134,414,392,59842,329
852bitofreedom_ALL_1k4g1CpqAtYKeiYve2sLHrTVja6QLWEHu2244974,397,911,31323,499
853BooTvirus471914,393,023,73628,966
854kuhuv7uae4vd2349804,391,054,36711,272
855TerryHiggins2256054,381,359,81925,805
856nicklee2235184,378,919,7336,481
857macchan2532844,374,865,58848,950
858Scotty15641110654,373,690,87370,841
859CORSAIR-ROTIM2457554,370,846,33345,461
860Lipscomb882235184,368,908,79722,179
861MCSilk604,361,335,34717,571
862omtra_ALL_1FFbVC78mapP8H7Rh7xansqYNXng76xJsp2244974,358,365,97748,567
863GT4014,353,562,73952,659
864John_Rehmert2404454,348,721,16023,798
865Inphi32134,347,410,69228,749
866Geordie68682474264,340,766,33616,303
867glengoyne1756364,340,248,43748,889
868BoincSpy541964,337,010,68424,521
869Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2244974,333,666,02070,204
870dwayman1699274,330,029,34635,734
87163cnrf8qhay42349804,326,161,3545,332
872hguh04wdx4py2349804,325,714,42816,301
873LittleBobali543454,319,214,05621,157
874Sikotik_ALL_1GrzXau18pPFQmvJw49V4K1k39Kk4iScLA2244974,317,688,93355,007
875Tony_Tsang04,312,314,59318,384
876Eagle3386343614,309,396,77358,267
877f9hagxhw0ydv2349804,306,875,00813,047
878RickNZ1821164,306,307,09820,253
879Carl_Madison2599184,303,048,02922,742
880Jon_Ault116814,293,296,41326,650
881LostCoast70704,292,321,45314,164
882KaProw409654,288,033,85849,805
883Panzercat111084,281,738,619108,075
884MarcusL2235184,276,442,08134,746
885ondenc326394,275,494,44161,564
886mam-team2408904,275,103,38214,883
887NewtonStFold21644,269,823,85011,457
888JoJoASK314034,264,356,74122,633
889kenny925_GRC_58c1881a2be4990658a1214db346aee1314034,262,711,0606,878
890kolvrick376514,261,030,435225,169
891Steve_McLean2473324,258,124,210129,220
892eskove376514,254,455,41021,246
893Dayle_Diamond04,249,354,65011,875
894hustille2519994,248,791,90169,574
895Sciurus_Winterwolf04,248,609,25713,751
896zotric04,241,146,46713,915
897Unilevers2235184,224,535,67033,925
898CGf821MSasoZsxZxQ9S5ot7ehHQ3z7dYLEjNK4kTd4QC10652484,220,660,9107,413
899neil_rieck32134,218,961,31511,756
900kazu39292577284,215,568,97426,302
901MicbersonD04,212,480,57423,650
902FlyingCat32134,211,471,7995,676
903Nartloc2368884,211,136,09431,889
904STR1D3R_21110654,209,417,63143,048
905sunogdy1110654,197,808,64624,835
906dathost.net374514,195,554,71778,427
907Baha2235184,190,858,36718,699
908AustinEventsWarehouse17394,184,929,84373,773
909alexanderjn527374,177,818,35421,156
910gregaber113144,177,398,47257,506
911NAQSIR2235184,177,227,08621,271
912RionFamily1110654,164,761,54939,506
913BillytheImpaler448514,159,573,64325,328
914koelie3_ALL_14mKzQss8RQFeuCrHGfQEFJopeqxLzYmrC2244974,158,668,95753,706
915Francois_Duchesne514,154,421,90151,511
916Shiv04,154,180,27921,567
917CgynusDTM2347714,150,870,21531,018
918James_Hayden6824,144,807,37429,162
919Moss2588294,141,598,80917,994
920Favebook2235184,139,503,94318,680
921rachleff2367604,126,106,43655,377
922John_Rehmert10636934,124,884,7579,339
923Rosco4352235184,124,364,14628,804
924m14m04,122,014,03268,521
925RavenGSD2367494,121,020,39439,522
926FAH-Cluster-TFD22297384,119,467,94034,997
927Micho5232414494,115,231,74014,632
928GabrielBalensiefer04,111,433,98115,298
929montereypoet2443534,111,220,87222,585
930OnlyStoney1748714,108,736,46730,826
931HubEZ2680454,108,026,19124,610
932PLS27251984,105,985,45446,601
933hanwawa200132134,102,650,28623,386
934Calcii_FLDC_15PEHTd1FpUunz7fQEi7sKTRxZ72K79dig471914,102,193,51540,500
935Kurk231509594,093,177,46220,269
936B11e9Df1GgymnE1j63R4BfUxErReNVXd1fRzUpTXDvbC10652484,079,599,0194,020
937halucigenia1821164,079,584,79141,036
938Texas_Booster361204,074,126,970121,732
939Gandalf75703354,071,820,67235,602
940Sidlinger2554044,071,369,80927,192
941Michael_Yunerman04,069,639,32828,168
9426qlnc4u7gbrx2349804,060,438,1859,436
943Dampfkanes709114,058,917,03629,054
944Rpkole324,051,665,10157,779
945TheComputerGuy7344,050,740,05462,725
9461/2_bent644,043,615,786132,319
947LANMANTA1984,017,954,81221,230
948aviationfrk_ALL_1DgQ1LuG6ue2fVNxwJU65NCyVwofo3FLxY324,017,951,80733,713
949Norton01507114,002,940,56727,552
950Foxbat552364,002,837,851108,559
951MuranakaMetalsCorp1624,001,896,38730,930
952cbigfoot2235183,993,626,75621,900
953kittle315743,991,515,84833,138
954Soinull03,990,347,92928,578
955Amaruk506253,985,895,521202,484
956denk375400513,983,222,19410,579
957sara20032577283,978,281,30015,314
958CrazyWorld682295003,976,215,70649,407
959chops2534023,971,591,490244,741
960Baphomet666_13,964,245,26926,433
961wh1tw0lf143,962,860,51826,749
962Runaway19562303193,961,393,98733,917
963noproblemo1821163,959,026,15535,838
964Ella_B400983,957,388,83616,758
965Grandpa333,955,328,51160,453
966NAUHPC_monsoon_skylake_2.62399453,945,536,71072,383
967GridKa2505653,945,188,4291,722,262
968Leggazoid_ALL_1HARw9my9Lnym8gznWDU1hWTyAouXrboYi2244973,944,233,08891,729
969gr89n2389183,944,061,59639,068
970Nacka_Gymnasium03,942,665,82319,391
971imsm_FLDC_15ubqbQsHyaENQLoqSKoWDeE51pgcMNHyt471913,942,119,345104,279
972[PCA]_BGSB_71513,940,120,19119,935
973JackEnright2157623,932,961,90012,273
974sanslos2653413,920,552,14424,477
975SaschaHaubold709113,917,352,9997,523
976Afonya_ALL_1JBAo8xVnSzPo3oJK47TUMXHPxJEK2sVFS2244973,916,404,98744,454
977DouglasHornick804463,912,064,25717,712
978Gorgarath2430663,910,847,047150,340
979buhrcore_FLDC_13FZ9KoSe8emj7fgi5Vdb61fWzwaSGzfS72244973,900,336,95123,726
980h7lzdzens9ys2349803,897,698,85721,944
981Steelcarnage243,895,473,41621,569
982kwerpi2235183,893,019,6105,400
983kznjwu8wd7dg2349803,892,602,0438,975
984kva.pl2763,890,905,37320,664
985Refinitiv2666753,890,448,078372,746
986ctao-ie11153,883,307,469261,798
987alex100203,883,222,66635,426
9881337mn377263,874,405,24213,622
989Benjamin_Buck7113,863,652,98517,376
990maverick93503,861,627,38914,037
991Basstriz2235183,860,010,18326,156
992TangoSmash_ALL_1Kuw6K69AdoFThHZ7xWjt3WaqLvo7KZdAJ2244973,856,292,20948,911
993Mystghost03,854,522,97813,200
994letsgetsteve2235183,852,245,75628,133
995Datdere-Yute2428143,851,379,90816,501
996hrocha2473323,849,056,18191,990
997Hostile1983,843,799,94412,242
998tfgjdryn2a112349803,843,706,66723,731
999Jacky_BEL507113,839,032,10921,073
1000Tappy2303623,836,627,95311,856
1001sparetimepc1110653,830,621,09713,834
1002idies33573,830,291,683155,504
1003Gouik513,827,445,71828,135
1004wa496373,824,051,68131,260
1005mister_name2437883,821,523,89318,278
1006kial.reardon963,819,307,13419,304
1007Ponchi2244973,813,429,25422,055
1008FreshGuid2362693,806,988,48017,743
1009marknd592235183,805,518,84719,115
1010rel2591703,802,891,008134,135
1011sazrocks2235183,798,291,84925,237
1012Goldie10631543,796,756,8619,836
1013CureCloud_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq2244973,796,223,26925,431
1014pennycoin2244973,793,585,71548,664
1015ASRockMania2528723,788,452,071318,003
1016Bootleg_ALL_1PxCokxVGAkwRDHU2wG3q4DVJJjkE3YKeS2244973,787,068,86742,186
1017mgoplay2577283,777,612,95923,435
1018v5ukh36o5aw12349803,776,156,03011,073
1019DCBoron03,774,440,54816,838
1020zniper376513,771,373,06739,963
1021firereverie2235183,761,327,8576,407
1022Andy_Doan03,760,630,57521,142
1023Prod_Eng_Tesla-Stephanie416083,759,611,462346,284
1024brutuscat22666153,753,835,4588,478
1025DK3VN2566563,749,796,63116,346
1026Pr3tz31z2495603,748,416,82430,578
1027Extreme_Techinist314033,742,604,44133,832
1028thunder463502235183,739,620,17419,001
1029goodyca4393,739,458,448147,920
1030skydivingcatfan2347713,736,779,11020,167
1031JustinAlmeida2244973,731,864,48231,574
1032UAI2494773,731,192,71193,351
1033alextest703353,731,003,25230,480
1034Guns320353,730,201,52887,288
1035sco01471913,727,339,829110,255
1036TEV2510183,716,572,70318,560
1037bajr2633343,707,766,81513,629
1038Pernik2615563,700,476,75533,553
1039BsB5068_ALL_1BBj4yJSq3UUgAxiExiM2zMinbYxrzsmDX2244973,700,089,07450,651
1040Team-Mrgta4andgta52235183,695,636,40216,708
1041bcavnaugh1110653,694,084,93741,355
1042Mattress_Man1503,691,161,9676,173
1043Rovellium10643613,690,892,9055,378
1044jfy9932133,688,947,5535,503
1045[PCA]_Patoche17513,687,820,92217,075
1046LarryWitanowski111083,685,193,97561,605
1047ChrisPeterson03,685,114,68217,815
1048lrresto362063,682,149,34224,990
1049babbott869263,681,529,285584,109
1050Chozo332583,680,631,54970,993
1051[Suisse]_Copache513,680,605,71613,298
1052nmacle012278023,679,329,02615,031
1053Jesus_is_Lord10643533,675,954,1405,668
1054DKGPGEASyd6pubHPPmB47D4E3DzSQYxTsr2267153,674,138,91021,210
1055ronclark30073,663,095,65947,979
1056Science_Technology_Services_-_Western_University2589213,659,859,63892,425
1057siacovelli2347713,656,371,92315,886
1058Lackrys10629903,655,907,3029,997
1059Steve_Paterson10647293,653,758,56017,888
1060RosarioStrano10637203,653,721,29522,173
1061kirk121333,652,980,24756,235
1062Scab_ALL_1KKaz3F83d5gwWEh6rA8RV3rbfP1Mac7st2244973,651,089,0797,824
1063dhenzjhen377263,645,485,81188,540
1064Awesomeness1358603,645,340,43651,320
1065xXMetalicDustXx2049593,643,786,35345,485
1066Buffaloo243,643,622,03714,315
1067a7j5uvxk069z2349803,642,894,87210,537
1068Crz_GRC_01d28f953e7810f7249ec54fd3ba5a642244973,638,762,9005,529
1069Fumihito_ITO2568233,635,059,74724,655
1070K_J_V12393,632,259,06541,030
1071MariusCaldas112983,628,679,70910,974
1072Megrasses03,627,146,69726,951
1073kimagureKPC12609773,626,848,18820,625
1074freestman32133,626,708,45041,495
1075BlackTower_ALL_1MYama8niSPHJkAHY779VbnPzQCNsUoJsu2244973,626,424,46259,360
1076MacAttack333,620,283,43230,119
1077fhonyotski1983,614,087,80657,508
1078tsgn4kqnspic2349803,613,294,30818,588
1079bentOuttaShape2244973,611,390,39610,586
1080Dave_Vallee03,610,702,51024,515
1081m8x4251110653,609,647,19810,670
1082VitaTaf2335173,608,280,49632,894
1083Zabby317183,605,429,84453,866
1084ottoaxel323,604,310,64126,214
1085pcowley1633,602,640,75537,647
1086Bokeh17393,597,625,18729,506
1087Beardicus732235183,583,354,59014,670
1088JennyThunder2577283,581,680,20121,432
1089qj0f3h9u0hsj2349803,581,651,69911,970
1090CheeZmonZter332723,581,209,29148,218
1091chris_ALL_1NFrxixFSMZDzP1KhSn5ka5dndSPQzM6jd2244973,574,395,46533,860
1092Narfez374513,574,313,03846,218
1093Node1_CFH2462343,570,354,76286,382
1094alex_stanhope2678923,569,774,93515,719
1095KingOfChaos376513,567,835,09926,383
1096ThePutzer507113,567,143,54141,300
1097AmbroseHavey2543493,566,761,52819,128
1098Hurricane437813,566,726,93217,815
1099Matthew.Spence2461293,566,144,42915,658
1100CarlHolmberg448513,561,026,91919,990
1101KEVINS1USA2440513,555,997,69863,841
1102zndju9el7xr22349803,549,895,50114,557
1103Azmodes2371153,548,510,25728,383
1104DigitalDave3D2235183,544,576,75927,831
1105HHComputers359473,544,050,83985,007
1106jlarke1503,541,478,22251,039
1107Shnardy2235183,541,419,48826,449
1108yc1f2rl17bq72349803,540,445,6408,453
1109nniemeyer2677763,540,157,50510,289
1110Adder_Location_Analytics2244973,539,296,91427,223
1111CERN_Cloud381883,534,970,0191,369,815
1112Biffa_FLDC_1JpmxVwXuSCJGb1kL1xgmsPZAL6N2dERe7103,528,473,85442,605
1113Major_Dad2649843,526,480,79519,015
1114simokat2499073,517,946,73829,991
1115ErebusActual03,517,336,18426,040
1116TimHuey03,517,265,04911,193
1117SF10608143,517,210,42615,659
1118mr_san_marino2430473,513,546,45619,681
1119RoSMag_FLDC_16qhXN7grXYJT7xcsiwBug74zmHCoBPwBW471913,511,551,78352,057
1120randoodle2378823,509,060,64030,207
1121BobVelocity1821163,508,583,00540,240
1122johwoesten2244973,505,952,86620,071
1123Tall_Mark2248803,503,887,44435,282
1124BC_Anywhere2235183,503,163,29522,168
1125Xavierthe152244973,500,374,19617,354
1126une_back2553963,500,062,72916,138
1127Richard_Summers2244973,497,179,06556,851
1128DarkOmenX2256053,493,163,95019,197
1129MatthewRHuang2244973,492,390,4015,235
1130lwallace76012244973,491,911,86112,508
1131MorganVan03,491,466,14716,565
1132Votick359473,489,785,60535,110
1133RUSTAM_ALL_175LZ2pALBAmb9Vgcsw7KCiiZQYHBgombD471913,488,550,25142,738
1134Derek_Miller2461293,484,002,23612,164
1135kirk1212235183,483,685,15310,815
1136Ryanrhino2347713,483,051,25016,604
1137lCronusl2235183,481,010,46218,991
1138Stone7472244973,480,257,20231,356
1139Ray03,479,345,93628,959
1140Dwayne_Hing03,475,616,08721,281
1141eoxmh9gkch2u2349803,474,719,73317,309
1142TensaiOni1110653,472,031,34512,864
1143tonb_ALL_1PgN1yLzDvZbgsSJ5ca2JcDosR18uh7HNw2244973,469,453,10049,849
1144Walter504733,467,048,76234,187
1145LGI-PAH-COH2472173,463,187,64133,494
11460q00n75765tu2349803,460,885,2946,539
1147MasterKore2588293,457,089,76870,348
1148bob2a358193,456,171,911122,460
1149Cruiser07212661863,451,599,80523,445
1150absolutefunk643,446,440,864293,262
1151earleybird03,445,449,32727,443
1152flarbear2278673,443,529,81013,848
1153BWG2399023,442,230,19110,114
115424iq3mehpocq2349803,441,840,32018,459
1155Toconator333,438,386,815100,724
11566f611xirjh992349803,434,069,02612,500
1157ipkh1110653,431,069,97428,384
1158wingrider2460243,431,058,400155,286
1159deadeye5362368333,428,660,13813,236
1160theyellowdart_1QKUAJAxzKra8X9uaa5ZE67sfHRL4xFkTb2244973,427,354,37312,693
1161weizenleiche2408903,426,300,4506,900
116289Mustang694113,424,830,779113,059
1163StormRider2329923,419,492,60714,902
1164MrCheetah_1KKauHJtkKPJfTqeQGnn5SNr247RjAQhDj2244973,418,606,7326,810
1165Erosder457303,418,165,44947,514
1166Cair2419783,411,562,07715,833
1167TofuHunden316593,410,792,60142,898
1168Marshall48481110653,409,716,80712,508
1169pwolter03,407,152,76936,972
1170g8h4ngoyw8i42349803,405,853,07714,401
1171DoLbY2555073,401,181,55614,060
1172Kbijon2235183,400,282,59911,632
1173scasmer2244973,389,399,85826,156
1174Walt_Cooney2244973,384,773,92652,243
1175w8n4Singularity_GRC_15c02ad4c4aad600682de49a6b1c790c2244973,380,049,5147,988
1176BrainEater541963,379,083,890131,876
1177jetmek333,377,997,18131,521
1178mattifolder703353,371,279,37693,132
1179stevepoppers2129973,370,957,00026,124
1180sepetjao2645723,370,805,83038,573
1181MalorieDelilah2235183,369,734,67210,404
1182whiskey131493,368,182,21069,591
1183ASURC Agave_physics_g2 cascade_4rtx20802399453,367,266,79319,956
1184Oravanpyora2235183,363,228,72919,296
1185Greg_McMahan03,355,674,3098,805
1186NealBurns5331473,355,421,1506,366
1187dickster320353,354,763,173114,418
1188Eli_Felton22244973,354,741,55632,758
1189x39hm88f1e082349803,351,148,14911,110
1190John.Bartlett2235183,347,835,33015,898
1191ManyFold3_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF12340203,345,438,08530,187
1192Greg17_ALL_1NvcriUs4SSFUn3rDjkcXWd5T9YkqmqmSP2244973,345,251,56340,682
1193nicromann376513,338,071,51549,534
1194jfb9301333,337,765,491100,437
1195Kith03,333,733,92117,396
1196MarkGentry392273,331,538,53745,304
11976hpjyeruupu62349803,330,322,46513,306
1198tthutch623,323,708,09497,105
1199mmccurdy2498023,322,785,56423,333
1200gaussie2588293,321,408,86026,737
1201Cygnan2235183,318,705,83515,959
1202Hasestab703353,317,182,68933,413
1203Evil_Duck376513,317,112,7585,597
1204vik82432993,312,152,29342,846
1205Zefcat2450583,310,476,21124,068
1206swbmit7703,310,254,5507,803
1207jim.gluftsis19713,308,820,634824,621
1208pagsz81773033,308,761,86419,280
1209londomollari111423,307,989,271851,457
1210Bernicc2244973,304,662,0428,525
1211CT5482235183,302,725,2848,431
1212byronblood03,302,372,06534,383
1213Ian_Ellis2595693,300,009,84335,427
1214Dok7343,296,714,508216,404
1215Mallard2431123,293,829,66924,481
1216thorsam343613,292,247,576220,213
1217sakura_shrimp37761623,291,515,2537,823
1218electryon1110653,291,178,61939,805
1219bigjdubb377263,289,521,17516,747
1220weber377263,287,939,623102,565
1221doctorzaius2344563,287,031,34114,911
1222hajo17437783,285,957,19598,643
1223bind2431313,285,020,42417,942
1224sx9z4yrxll6i2349803,282,310,59511,124
1225p.heinrichsmeier03,277,081,85421,493
1226Navigraph2456283,267,861,97749,211
1227picooper111083,266,632,93584,046
1228otterjon03,263,477,02544,467
1229occiferfriendly111083,263,422,60120,802
1230mbb252577283,262,546,96651,689
1231zarluk03,261,126,3819,840
1232flatout243,250,960,15682,512
1233Grumpty2651633,249,972,41922,461
1234Lbibass2361963,247,414,98517,291
1235Christopher_Pitstick2426873,243,448,86628,324
1236OKAngus_ALL_155RGsrGuendgnbaiUfW3AiY6Fqgaj7Nf82244973,240,690,34541,102
1237kr0p9j2q8cgf2349803,240,509,65813,428
1238jctappel672235183,235,748,30312,503
1239Nextalcupfan2235183,229,074,33022,725
1240vgaljtqj4c8l2349803,226,675,27510,238
1241bh196303,226,535,73317,849
1242JimSpurlock111083,223,723,77966,910
1243bobski632235183,223,279,74418,131
1244ccoin_ALL_1KU6r139dxvJHDN9iFZxLJEwQVhSa6b9Y42244973,223,188,54230,902
1245Sentientz03,210,705,30635,906
1246MendoPlaner606303,210,704,21015,155
1247zippoking1110653,210,584,74651,178
1248syneic2243223,209,318,06954,123
124903q7pbwuzj1z2349803,201,778,1197,458
1250vincentcsl2235183,199,920,71322,386
1251Massalinie933,198,745,69420,572
1252brilong333,192,560,58623,150
1253duhzrgx4ssle2349803,188,885,0819,932
1254dockerbot2291923,187,835,96831,280
1255aberlourbwmn10631313,187,412,3558,436
1256lolmaus471913,187,282,21512,069
1257Fantomfreq2235183,182,079,0807,850
1258rmbme1ep8xxs2349803,180,958,60715,838
1259Bigtruck7472235183,179,645,09017,065
1260tarka_dahl359473,178,293,26430,432
1261Vertbot10642163,175,468,28713,968
1262jproz243,175,419,13316,291
1263Gentry2588293,170,440,22423,383
1264Derald3091110653,166,812,709158,456
1265GildedMoose03,163,744,68637,027
1266Infosun_Uni_Passau03,162,223,973240,711
1267ntk03,162,110,680323,061
1268RedDwarf_ALL_1HiR2pxt6AzVdnLTCxh8fSGpo75YPwmZfE2244973,161,737,54151,640
1269Tony13241110653,161,184,598113,973
1270saev18_ALL_12mJMLB1U2XcVfpE5JD5QCDzJJnq2fYa1z2244973,157,658,53123,454
1271sptn.108173,156,690,46612,060
1272yardik_1JnEaGZo7vPABVSG24nL6jcSN5oSe2grKA2244973,152,829,8918,941
1273TurboMyPC_ALL_1PUb6H31n3FPN6oY2qdg3gojPzPiKjANTr2244973,152,229,00938,216
1274shaka256_ALL_1FULqNFTAfCdMkPvMqY5NwUdfgYUAu6oNQ2244973,149,824,40145,795
1275kevinsumner19913,148,836,48011,411
127610esseetony1983,148,729,86128,103
1277der_Tom2235183,148,031,47018,306
1278river131493,147,587,22950,315
1279BIOEM_FBMI2520643,146,414,58818,539
1280hogefuga13572577283,145,148,36222,369
1281mikeba527373,143,486,72621,590
1282Dave_Goodchild359473,143,482,650161,738
1283victorg9330703,143,395,23839,412
1284Ryanrhino1983,142,325,85124,715
1285bit7n1teax8j2349803,141,215,71026,532
1286rglnpqwh_ALL_1NjdXR7S185ZTPiwp34Aq7ChsZjZCcSgag2244973,139,267,65729,981
1287coldbrewscience2235183,138,199,06311,584
1288PappaLitto2244973,137,871,91322,679
1289TekuConcept2458053,136,870,07317,913
1290Rocky_Fischer2609003,133,994,93321,998
1291davidcoton03,132,515,94891,870
1292SJCOG_DN2433843,130,071,10513,461
1293DaddyHoggy2446133,125,525,36027,917
1294ThomasChung_ALL_1PQp7BdeVuCV9YgVAFma2nqcsZzAPAgL2Y2244973,124,614,13739,074
1295krips2235183,123,534,3649,293
1296[PCA]_Besancon513,122,769,48910,600
1297cpuprocess03,122,541,17518,417
1298scpcouret447983,122,171,908322,378
1299iyynwor7e47t2349803,119,150,6439,016
1300Frestems103,117,684,39341,850
1301AcuDan2428933,108,592,19437,513
1302ak5x2467633,101,626,01520,185
1303ThePainKing703353,100,119,06712,584
1304macaw20002235183,095,152,92437,083
1305Eric_Andreasson1930913,089,638,30074,253
1306Sanori2244973,088,384,93112,290
1307MACROZ2371573,087,937,99324,213
1308Q_Cruncher2399023,087,091,21714,935
1309Betroz376513,084,987,552126,051
1310franz2399023,084,839,88711,418
1311tj-workstations2367093,084,273,489210,571
1312Penguin_Computing_POD03,083,617,217202,571
1313Fynjy03,076,535,6364,635
1314cpoc_rockers361523,073,067,61126,538
1315windimic33,072,161,08114,958
1316IkeaGnome2235183,071,750,91911,143
1317Karys03,071,398,4939,659
1318B_Turner13,071,029,73355,228
1319huttoguerra17393,070,049,72229,927
1320Mark620323,068,425,492215,861
1321Tom_Soulanille2389043,067,243,13116,729
1322WildWestDan2618303,065,224,8445,815
1323TheDanner2452163,065,110,03322,535
1324Sirri_Yircali396553,063,285,858103,532
1325Mongoosenx712235183,060,578,77023,758
1326obv6hvnmxrvd2349803,060,523,8648,828
1327Riotcity76988603,060,322,04034,578
1328ZexMaxwell2244973,060,156,08814,830
1329apotek2278023,055,938,84718,939
1330SecTechPlus2256053,055,464,77523,263
1331imcan2529143,053,964,17626,779
1332GridPP.UKI-NORTHGRID-MAN-HEP2463093,052,525,62967,435
1333TVwazhere2235183,051,630,64320,643
1334JRBDL2244973,051,236,059128,397
1335almostthere29993,050,719,70154,327
1336DarkLordofNetworking400513,049,441,28718,771
1337BTracy153,047,705,186140,176
1338hashibs143,047,295,07429,516
1339Allan_Smith359473,041,272,18651,109
1340NeoFolding2235183,040,971,95232,762
1341dbs5x9llwhyf2349803,038,997,13112,587
1342arnoldodj13_ALL_1NoLewTPCztxeUDJr9bdumoDauuVe9d2VE2244973,038,195,60932,942
1343SgtKilgore4062235183,033,879,84411,930
1344hshtick_ALL_1LkC54VR69YVjGB3GHGjCTSTaUYLSA3Qb2323,031,728,50820,480
1345myLoc_managed_IT_AG2466463,028,645,483167,267
1346Auk109314033,026,685,00154,736
1347feeblethemighty03,025,854,9279,116
1348Nxt_FLDC_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn2244973,025,548,44637,668
1349ShreddyBear2642663,025,315,32214,694
1350bdebolle100333,025,041,31021,864
1351MGMCCALLEY333,022,968,92759,418
1352Neela_TFF2624093,021,202,4488,494
1353kimagureFAH32609773,020,752,87410,379
1354JakeyPrime10635283,018,223,82915,667
1355Devesh_ALL_1CUWzMqV6tAQph7DNnzTGzd2b45LYjqw8P2244973,017,518,97021,007
1356BRZfan118123,014,800,82721,248
1357precisionxt2461293,013,793,78335,245
1358JLK03F150323,010,113,57433,395
1359yl4al513,009,587,444462,907
1360PsykoDemun2641223,007,183,46812,868
1361joedpl1110653,007,136,8599,593
1362ericastro2519993,006,401,84015,609
1363udonudon2528723,006,163,8954,627
1364MacELCH2630153,005,942,52017,057
1365FallOutBoy_ALL_13xgjzTTmdAt7tc2YzPi7RuXftSTAEHYho2244973,004,466,44420,275
1366firedfly333,004,222,15717,762
1367Torell1110653,003,686,80643,061
1368clanseven359473,003,061,59734,548
1369Dysthymia2296103,001,199,66234,969
1370RIGHT-210638593,001,068,36618,203
1371ffonGoom03,001,048,76518,013
1372superpan451042,999,193,72921,889
1373ludi_cosman922,991,900,34624,578
1374Katherine_Skilling527372,986,106,74829,765
1375PROWARE_technologies02,983,535,25310,008
1376scottsmoron523882,979,357,221274,424
1377jabobs72495132,978,970,47336,241
1378Robert_Day02,978,508,92626,403
1379Anonymous2267152,977,179,24114,451
1380eu-ru-12299572,976,113,940441,974
1381nwxejkubfck92349802,974,689,3058,866
1382Anonymus02,964,350,438196,812
1383Yabdat2235182,962,919,21024,120
1384Geroya2369882,962,900,21324,891
1385TSC!TeamServer_FLDC_1P8bne5rA11dEvX2xuN9tdXdcDHU2j4Xpw471912,960,686,71540,691
1386u92j89riyd8a2349802,960,254,1866,831
1387massenbg4462,958,885,52753,611
1388Scott_H26542,954,920,910645,160
1389Justin-Home2618732,951,749,4696,000
1390jonnti374512,951,461,22218,045
1391mikeestacio2244972,950,464,93720,644
1392TomTiddler16702,949,006,78920,771
1393Amir_Kibbar2609002,948,305,58530,061
1394AG9kTwq4WWrCygKgsUZTcuyTikhPWb8oaXWnYZaNhnxg10652482,946,886,9543,773
1395skruuz_GRC_4cc882b82c83626566f95317cda3076a2244972,945,992,9096,099
13966vc4g6f0nhnf2349802,941,264,0688,215
1397d3x0ha8690fw2349802,938,415,20910,589
1398Matt_Camacho11152,934,122,93920,805
1399heikosch32,932,471,67851,043
1400Zarin_1502,929,560,38114,400
1401Longbowgun_ALL_1Q7R4N1xTMSQt4ZffqXJpfLCAzKXTVP2RU2244972,929,333,66742,913
1402PaperClip10637212,927,562,3724,911
1403speedmind2464562,926,580,77223,896
1404JSH02,924,214,39926,527
1405d7p6zkxoyl842349802,920,442,0807,973
1406CryptoKolor_GRC_e20e844175ddfd7bea40d4c5ca86dcdc2244972,919,945,73010,871
1407[March]377262,919,732,05510,040
1408Project_Relativity2598772,918,550,94859,874
1409ALurkerForcedToLogin2384442,918,037,22193,679
1410SatelliteGuys552362,917,526,75244,608
1411nagrommit2461292,917,462,7418,330
1412uoljmjjznmvp2349802,916,345,30212,177
1413IngramsRugby02,914,030,36318,960
1414tonytong34462,911,442,86611,390
1415spompy2625562,903,354,67510,841
1416Don_Hutchinson30742,902,461,50539,154
1417robertobado2283372,899,553,60515,583
1418Tarble_1JhodxDJWa9DwUpGNScfYyyD1uuXcgTzTZ2244972,898,172,81616,261
1419planetclown1110652,897,497,15431,618
1420Helios131_FLDC_1LqkxskXhZ6b7F5cUZNvo49Wy1GBgqb7RB2244972,897,398,60817,479
1421DarkLordDylan2347712,894,389,5055,324
1422un4givn851110652,892,514,32333,221
1423Vinster2347702,891,062,93715,948
1424Baconborn2256052,890,066,94116,829
14251jmnjivt3z202349802,889,765,6013,375
1426physicalphill507112,886,516,4789,387
1427JagSun02,886,301,54513,676
1428Seth_Levine2609002,883,801,73215,338
1429davedunaway527372,883,116,167268,063
1430ultrason358192,877,574,16655,668
1431mastershake22726302,875,993,72935,266
1432Justin_Yerry02,874,431,66830,273
1433ztriaksx2dbz2349802,872,974,8607,235
1434Peacock02,872,298,356124,381
1435PacSci-VR2498452,871,089,15727,733
1436starcoaster2235182,867,296,34915,650
1437krokokot471912,867,125,923408,389
1438craftit448512,863,798,49427,966
1439Klue22377262,862,244,939122,984
1440ndvpufbv7vdr2349802,859,465,1248,490
1441vf1000ride2235182,858,010,4109,272
1442keb24p5zj4352349802,857,701,17013,171
1443GamingRealZentrum2235182,854,967,4059,861
1444fryfryfry471912,850,015,57513,968
1445Ron_Michener1982,848,277,20256,088
1446ebroglio_ALL_1CSoRNrKyA5TJW4cE9CnipjoJRWGRSmxD12244972,846,734,80932,842
1447KILLAH_110638592,846,427,22719,055
1448ROTY-R2554042,846,243,62821,051
1449thetricky2347712,842,896,72618,603
1450sf2921110652,842,514,25432,041
1451rpspeiser02,842,354,60714,546
1452vitecom01352712,840,027,529252,519
1453Baron_Earl22962,839,694,7189,044
1454Shifttfreeride1110652,839,664,28649,850
1455PS302,838,322,25211,663,515
1456Kjetil_Lura374512,838,089,287427,182
1457ChainDog1110652,836,838,539386,544
1458Kjetil_Lura242,835,904,326427,142
1459wuffy68_ALL_1AodXMZZobqp5Vr3Ru91qC9C8jk6UPjtLn2244972,833,880,53350,460
1460jacksdl1821162,833,868,37733,932
1461PS3-2007-01-2702,830,894,19532,869
1462Bytes_in_Flames703352,830,612,20031,679
1463Lux^2241732,830,534,15833,314
1464ffr13rigqchy2349802,824,317,9709,278
1465wiki-wiki2235182,822,647,79413,913
1466thielen241110652,822,593,66922,828
1467KIsenor2473772,817,021,07413,197
1468PSM1682343352,816,736,21926,467
1469Erich5602,815,313,40613,226
1470qv1dtfuynyqh2349802,810,579,51711,231
1471t30qgy9x0m162349802,802,733,8389,154
1472xii5ku1982,800,649,35440,756
1473NeTTwerk2588292,799,680,57116,115
1474tag11622,799,307,36832,007
1475rodarkone2235182,797,253,56818,677
1476Digidog2642662,794,594,27525,003
1477ChuckSommer400512,793,635,47328,565
1478Torin3322,793,362,529144,969
1479bmudd7172,790,784,54019,415
1480explodinglemur2385612,787,015,92512,528
1481Turbo_Rage3d_642,786,422,83875,140
1482TC322,784,989,62625,322
1483Fuzzhead26302,784,837,028165,394
14841900XT509062,783,312,945211,722
1485Eric_in_US02,781,258,24737,345
1486Draccones2235182,780,250,9478,067
1487GMKJ459482,777,891,93353,977
1488THTVOUWEN922,777,245,51432,353
1489brooker703352,776,570,62437,244
1490Nometa381882,771,083,1595,404
1491schmiddi479582,768,331,67938,393
1492GondolaLikesToWalk2129972,766,996,6067,779
1493o5j4l0cr8sbz2349802,765,312,32711,428
1494LordMustangGT389282,764,566,30110,320
1495JixXx02,762,008,2859,134
1496PotatoDreams2235182,760,947,66314,698
1497G5/dexter1080892,760,328,2798,282
1498ixb9673brt6v2349802,756,695,1028,639
1499Brian_Menyuk866602,755,692,82232,897
1500eg6htxf4hu6z2349802,751,690,48610,040
1501dcdeadcell865652,747,605,99015,363
1502-alias-376512,746,606,546127,025
1503DarkKnight135152,746,592,2869,137
150474905rf552y32349802,744,161,31314,349
1505SJCOG_KC2433842,742,896,77111,294
1506palespartan2235182,742,781,37624,089
1507yokeric116812,742,363,42318,095
1508matkwhyte2235182,742,036,3228,764
1509rpiif7csjj542349802,737,155,65514,127
1510atreju1988572,737,040,80210,666
1511oyskog2313002,735,631,08116,150
1512Den-Fi.com10626312,735,197,8109,934
1513jim.gluftsis19912,734,625,952576,452
1514epkoen2661682,732,629,2198,391
1515Reiver_Virus242,732,444,49314,679
1516bmwman912278002,729,550,053109,943
1517BrianP_572418652,729,492,75523,119
1518AlphaZ1430162,728,451,38713,811
1519jsnoopymagic02,727,873,65222,812
1520Droch_Leanna2347702,727,578,45516,349
1521Schlumpenstein2235182,726,912,7259,320
1522airmanski1990422,726,344,53025,425
15231337mn10634312,725,710,9337,444
1524mrbobpowell2536682,721,965,04328,067
1525BackDraft2519992,721,630,81768,343
1526Thaddeus_C.1982,718,077,69714,110
1527mjmaf12302,715,077,63826,928
1528phoneysan1982,712,408,8828,553
1529Tom_T358192,711,719,14396,475
15302Kc4xoirrbFVGRPxwaUwsHanxSSeMmxLgm535X3Qry1n10652482,711,243,4219,777
1531yarilo_FLDC_16oJVjP6VDXvcZppavFfFQkXSGSXy5oPGa471912,710,612,07630,783
1532rscp471912,710,550,88116,446
1533G5/taz1080892,708,920,0048,330
1534Henry_Hudson111082,704,691,36856,154
1535Sparky2244972,703,479,79429,616
1536Dot_GRC_895fd24f96ef7aaf187243fa2777f60b2244972,703,416,6004,633
1537piers_newbold359472,703,256,197107,638
1538Love_ATL513942,701,583,44114,198
1539Brian_Sheffield402112,698,661,72537,293
1540Nekolepsy2129972,696,916,258387,747
1541Maviryk322,694,545,95917,639
1542rbpeake436812,694,497,59167,079
15438dwkstyf2owl2349802,693,291,2215,082
1544Fliegendekuh2519992,690,116,92562,261
1545Jimby642,688,435,3509,697
1546Joseph_Kondrot368162,687,672,86130,720
1547kckinwa1110652,687,414,00221,041
1548starkist1232244972,685,647,05313,766
1549Bjorn_Ole_Alm376512,681,688,17950,685
1550rhavern_ALL_1E3gtBqfEr1c5Zq3pmd6R2pfon3bsxCqit2244972,679,802,78219,198
1551WesVanderhoek111082,677,879,56221,280
1552[Inpact]jeanjean15512,676,650,47110,766
1553KA1J2467632,671,350,51413,941
1554Marmotte_73512,666,275,88018,898
1555JBug552579442,666,204,48923,073
1556Hammer32322461292,665,058,5868,346
1557BCSW1128922,661,810,1616,523
1558Holdolin332,659,528,5985,117
1559leadeater2235182,659,246,48748,491
1560Self_Care_Reminder2301942,658,214,55113,305
1561Frankenmizer2232742,658,105,08622,389
1562Voyager6552362,657,175,637126,615
1563XPSi9x22645602,656,090,13113,199
1564Peter_Purves2235182,655,539,29445,689
1565Live4Ever79_ALL_1A2yQucdj3g4K4L3SdgBvse3TXHTX1isE32244972,653,867,29430,973
1566vKai_S527372,653,455,003101,686
1567saturn8529992,652,472,97417,409
1568Ragman2003111082,651,558,51530,333
1569PhilipFletcher2581922,648,897,85218,140
1570portertech2474342,647,484,5476,452
1571VirusRipper1347512,644,512,7006,954
1572Patrick_McLendon2611942,642,749,60216,301
1573WashU_Information_Technology402112,642,431,877149,439
1574yvptf4mdpusg2349802,641,531,95010,248
1575Anjorni42,640,611,21933,936
1576DZoned_GRC_4b277f12d88b97f5f46d14ba4a84694d2244972,637,288,7253,903
1577Dave_Chapman11152,637,048,266149,917
1578BrianHoffman2618302,636,944,38419,215
1579A6XFjxRf2mVL8zdSuScAZXxGoUWEjaq5xHvg9g6DzaXL10652482,635,899,9216,321
1580Lance_E_Thornton622,634,585,40625,213
1581amwinslo100332,630,471,6224,983
1582Seroga89rt2634292,630,433,7839,347
1583qx16xufgdeap2349802,628,416,64211,251
1584co56zfurjcn92349802,626,323,8298,507
1585Gerald_Kainz16042,625,454,85414,819
1586UMICH-CCS2456132,624,158,275506,873
1587Andreas_Kainz16042,620,847,06223,824
1588DevOpsPlatform_DLP2601112,619,936,04316,208
1589DeeGee2235182,617,908,68834,631
1590Kashif_Ali962072,617,767,7876,960
1591MrFinn7412235182,616,796,17022,597
1592Nathaniel_Hang2431082,616,290,5264,369
1593minosDD108172,615,497,12510,240
15943yynco7feewg2349802,615,399,0066,583
1595Christoph_Widmer02,614,725,13631,943
1596AuntEdna732418652,611,476,98517,718
1597[inpact]_Nozalys512,609,251,5313,780
1598Doctor_X172618302,609,005,51317,787
1599rxnman865652,607,282,01517,476
1600pjmssn512,605,580,18421,011
1601Epsilon_Process2588232,604,891,19228,841
1602ofrxbkum7gi52349802,600,825,42210,331
1603BluePilot25082,599,706,60668,201
1604captainmarino2235182,599,478,20719,176
1605Kovlin2235182,598,981,89015,653
1606Syberius1110652,598,802,16718,529
1607BlueboyX_ALL_12tANB2SnTk8367ri9zfR5rG2jnzpbbH8q2244972,596,760,94257,254
1608Rutgers-IT869262,594,006,806957,095
1609icantthinkofaname450322,593,982,85310,670
1610pyn6d911xk4e2349802,593,033,19016,477
1611silfreed2377392,592,541,54011,416
1612coronic_gmbh2499192,589,209,87015,036
1613Steve_Castellarin2588292,589,086,89322,013
16148p2sfhi1c29s2349802,588,135,4668,357
161592cc1cstu11g2349802,585,684,68412,041
1616WashU_Olin_Library402112,584,591,747222,192
1617SithCBR2403062,580,018,90618,946
1618Borg3:16242,579,341,81214,142
1619SeanCumm007_ALL_17ji7TDFzShdBzW235J9Qdey5vo1o1cjUG2244972,579,253,66431,781
1620vfsfjgl7b22f2349802,579,140,35110,983
1621armin2598332,579,110,46516,191
1622SADG2235182,577,690,2597,071
1623Bala448512,575,429,20011,423
1624EdoBvD02,575,271,769150,818
1625AkwXa88cPg84NHtGPgmDHDzDi21Hwce7orTtaxBsLpwd10652482,575,250,2965,603
1626BOB850123377262,573,364,84023,142
1627LazyDev2235182,571,616,73116,684
1628SamrasNeela2235182,570,652,04410,848
1629Kickimanjaro2235182,570,153,4247,933
1630AscheylusinIndy32,566,212,61515,847
1631Scorpuk359472,565,487,00757,788
1632MikeBerlin32,562,908,06238,757
1633Calyxion02,560,527,75352,887
1634FrancisNH2427612,556,987,43017,138
1635Michael_McCord,_M.D.111082,556,824,180396,774
1636Skillz1982,552,769,3764,879
1637Fung_Funggpu24462,552,144,69863,210
1638s24o3yn4xl662349802,551,323,3106,349
1639[H]artlove332,546,586,00616,155
1640dtw5gd7ile2m2349802,546,128,1476,606
1641danfos435732,545,352,33311,384
1642FrankMeade_62366512,541,329,27316,544
1643vpqmpk8yt38s2349802,540,020,4605,578
16440vo0cd1ajldb2349802,538,226,97110,025
164515tepfil5x7u2349802,537,525,46911,469
1646AMGDUST2686132,536,925,86417,634
1647FullMetalBoxers1110652,535,153,9508,672
1648Paul_R_Gormley2404982,534,107,95014,600
1649BondiBlue2235182,532,183,63414,476
1650Fool_Otto332,531,706,71050,324
1651UDAG2539142,530,648,51015,412
1652tuppy2244972,529,451,3775,614
1653emwood57_makingsawdust02,528,332,49323,793
1654Asus-AMD-WorkhorseComputer02,525,623,69714,801
1655gianthumanpenis692627112,524,818,56212,214
1656SunkenIsland02,524,609,89923,153
1657tehModQuArK!2244972,522,353,75319,875
1658tchiers1502,521,711,44339,384
1659drasnor932,519,571,31743,897
1660DAkvnbe82GtgvuYZdtAdWd4GGRmywqR1MW2267152,519,466,5318,470
1661MikeBigG_FLDC_1DoJ8ZABq6z6CvXFciuHxWa1mf6rWWkRmi471912,518,103,60417,487
1662Andy21081110652,517,396,63341,598
1663Colorado14er2461292,516,027,56313,799
166495t66nol4s5o2349802,514,830,2358,227
1665Icecold1982,513,723,1049,947
1666Techneeqx2499072,511,043,03815,799
1667Vambola3852,508,957,74540,914
1668D7DcEM63qUdVAsvSXc5EEDps9xe1vDG6Dw2267152,506,921,89915,198
1669Partom242439002,504,864,51616,283
1670OrbitalCat322,503,285,51315,022
1671atama_0kac2528722,500,414,83017,050
1672bigygf2235182,500,325,0225,419
1673Hyper_Threaded127722,498,830,28341,198
1674Uchia182446132,496,222,4698,598
1675sgstair932,496,159,17794,505
1676red_shift_ltd2358692,495,607,7487,905
1677Jameslu314032,495,542,61731,237
1678Duncan_Gibbons02,495,049,48243,247
1679FrankMeade_2)2366512,493,262,23516,214
1680Maddog761402,491,061,88815,705
1681DutchForce1110652,490,782,540157,902
1682MindUrMiners2621562,488,806,36117,280
1683Jozef_Mahrik1242,487,664,07717,092
1684Marcin_XP02,485,922,35714,144
1685BuzzPuppy-AUSTRALIA242,483,434,79119,396
1686AndyPhu-SmallerMonolith10646572,481,562,1926,279
1687Thet_Htoo_Maung2367982,481,233,12213,404
1688ProDigit445112,481,035,04521,573
1689Michaelo90374512,480,805,66646,640
1690LTFolder2244972,478,893,27122,034
1691LancasterUni2529142,476,560,333447,547
16924xoelnpla87i2349802,475,331,1738,961
1693HLC387_ALL_1M6cUv1jeKnhpLLfpCNt8rNiBz7i9aroy82244972,475,221,870138,889
1694ReginaldL2345232,473,952,50435,199
1695OrGaN_ShIfTeR443522,473,719,54720,130
1696tgoetsch10637432,470,350,5747,580
1697PHOENIX-910638592,470,056,78215,346
1698ding970049314032,469,557,14710,081
1699Cliff_Taylor1982,468,861,01415,099
1700Thetilias2680452,467,705,58512,882
1701NotVerySpecific2590092,466,730,4998,425
1702eofliyws32132,466,385,06231,731
1703YobB1n2235182,465,780,9417,666
17041Pcracer1110652,465,598,48964,444
1705selebi376512,465,089,75813,896
1706googlebshoke445372,462,723,256602,926
1707runonflux.io2621562,461,656,426359,722
1708D_J_N2680502,460,860,5587,655
1709highCon_GRC_eb5c5f73284e9404bff846dcc58260552244972,459,047,9246,312
1710nwhyte02,458,969,8978,078
1711dmill89498132,458,350,38226,662
1712akindo2577282,457,412,66816,794
1713Leftus132322,456,190,09725,947
1714Kolgolas02,455,618,92616,779
1715hhhhhhhh2528722,451,324,66312,192
1716xuqwsgo4sa8y2349802,446,607,8288,197
1717subm62neago12349802,443,987,5006,499
1718baronga02,442,007,3433,518
1719na_zdrav108172,441,239,6598,635
1720TigerClaws2388862,438,534,62813,081
1721Colonel_Klink1110652,433,624,14015,955
1722cordis315742,432,839,60690,697
1723Griffin&Ralph02,429,784,75232,667
1724Dave_Crusoe2235182,429,520,04815,969
1725Ralf_Kellermann2519992,428,387,40821,786
1726AlbertZhuFG_ALL_1Kx5pFM1G3pgGVK9ueXznGsMfrTCEkbpEu2244972,425,849,80212,512
1727MicroCenter0452579442,420,135,73963,656
1728gruenlich450322,418,512,9016,147
1729Computekinc.us322,416,423,026242,765
1730sirostac2320842,416,102,8306,955
1731begemotb1821162,414,476,4739,170
1732l9om7ydyeiqr2349802,410,893,34015,423
1733magraham1110652,410,443,92277,616
1734CommanderShepard2347712,410,098,46720,557
1735Folding2549762,405,376,976119,070
1736VxJasonxV2329922,405,209,39516,885
1737rhvqajd2wkz42349802,404,833,0177,053
1738bobrod9999400512,404,810,81614,434
1739Kencode02,403,420,71799,369
1740aciereszko2425852,403,225,90016,613
1741wqo24qu0d7j42349802,403,219,06213,252
1742AliseOpal2235182,398,845,12915,621
1743foldie10631542,397,974,7678,636
1744mmillion1110652,395,304,514196,357
1745TomForMike2116752,394,659,35818,184
1746brother_FLDC_17ZobmE52YjEoSBdvNyGeG5i59bUx9STyN471912,394,568,50424,816
1747ilpostino376512,393,759,18126,147
1748rezbu4u6k8ym2349802,391,758,9347,601
1749jloflin761402,391,576,65723,944
1750samwise_ALL_1PEDnafHi5PdYGTQi53sCYi9K8ZaiVZoYG2244972,390,391,00734,079
1751gdh798402,389,939,34024,842
1752Mark_Fitch42,387,936,1367,288
1753Leonardo932,387,677,452170,092
1754techa2235182,387,156,3609,126
1755RAg4661ZP_ALL_15PUx1doJe88o8RHkatYwPfsxPCLYKirP72244972,386,483,78810,696
1756Jerzy2264952,382,051,262275,170
1757helmwind2531682,380,226,61712,488
1758JeffreyAWest9992,376,852,97125,708
1759Phoenix-810638592,376,525,13613,900
1760bender2421032,373,717,2427,356
1761OneSandwichShort2519512,373,019,07917,099
1762d45wl1gp1rdy2349802,370,346,1986,539
1763bgilliam832244972,370,074,07216,466
1764Flounder_1HRbsBmJDVtvEhLciVzyQDWaxXpMqboMED2244972,365,947,74512,853
1765goalieman972502992,363,706,52011,797
1766VSEKH17142,363,623,339297,457
1767evotuc794832,361,683,0969,653
1768johnnevermind1982,359,749,8715,983
17693gxl7oys8plb2349802,359,597,9349,549
1770Mr.MooMoo109872,359,486,60618,294
1771JaCu_ALL_1CS3MaN9ZGfFYHz9SS7CLZVkGvLbqQB3d62244972,358,447,56133,968
1772transam02324072,357,996,60846,717
1773Jochi_Kondur314032,356,252,87014,774
1774UL_LIbraries,_Mcmaster_University02,355,726,692284,956
1775Silon2634292,354,468,46216,583
1776t35yivdb1pfa2349802,354,006,2249,638
1777Mandroid742519992,353,586,62820,031
1778PhoenyxRysyng2461292,351,261,94612,842
1779Crashfodder2235182,350,985,36931,240
1780purplecone42,350,730,760170,257
1781lottab02,349,981,11371,609
1782catawalks2235182,348,905,88027,146
1783Jacob_W_Klein02,348,751,52476,310
1784yoshineko2577282,347,680,70014,382
1785FleshRocket400512,346,499,93117,825
17860hubmtc6tyqo2349802,345,759,1866,238
1787kkelly2451962,345,695,14219,919
1788wdw594782,345,106,37135,742
1789Trochanterica1821162,344,967,8689,992
1790road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz127722,343,686,22741,627
1791Sickhedrom2382802,343,300,4477,920
1792h1j84nifon5y2349802,342,990,4538,397
1793NeoBahamut1110652,342,972,72759,667
1794digitaldd113142,342,894,79156,270
1795kbeeveer46_1FZpWg8VLueaVWsN1wRJB3XEyAiefpeAt42244972,340,666,71913,747
1796spellman2235182,340,389,22016,132
1797Gremlin2565792,338,090,14816,388
1798Qlab2009052,337,977,578343,661
1799shipcs1633482,336,439,131202,945
1800gabby1312235182,334,138,6599,676
1801Swern2588292,332,587,10614,930
1802XanderF1699272,332,086,38210,400
1803tmartens02,330,241,3149,840
1804Scarlet-Tech1110652,329,139,64124,468
1805binarypearl02,328,753,52837,858
1806RedTempered2312532,327,727,87213,706
1807nqst9u8ffwdg2349802,327,697,68012,381
1808Agnahim2235182,327,400,55611,758
1809CDJUaG5mStcwuAmW13j931M2vLjc3K35YEVfMXSazT3z10652482,327,211,7532,981
1810AndrewFrank602,326,902,26433,419
1811i1rmkf9kmsq82349802,326,769,25815,636
1812matsuoki2577282,326,354,54035,521
1813PAYJ94322,325,907,16824,257
1814vmwmax527372,323,864,59736,711
181509zjqp60i9a62349802,323,625,9948,337
181656w784f7am9n2349802,323,385,48110,051
1817j01p5qgibybn2349802,323,073,3047,487
1818breaker01232577282,320,921,4937,379
1819Billy.Oneal1982,319,705,40310,889
1820mini-Banana_PC_GER32,319,269,8396,176
1821w0rldtravlr02,318,637,9386,175
1822trad2363882,318,607,09715,829
1823Mystixz792347712,318,069,5776,668
1824KyleJSacher02,317,080,99710,865
1825Calibrator111082,316,417,04181,040
1826Damage2428582,316,296,67640,968
18271p2aokhnzhoz2349802,312,238,6357,069
1828CNgDMKfvxr1SzKoASQUCotM4b7gLBWcJp3Wr6dXJaz2N10652482,309,232,4353,149
1829meateater99374512,309,034,32718,798
1830PHOENIX-510638592,308,461,81016,030
1831Biffa102,305,738,83781,234
1832n00dle_king2235182,305,292,5819,536
1833Chase_Tarson2628192,304,465,25523,832
1834RYAN_10900K2433842,303,346,3076,411
1835picard25414812,301,834,17235,736
1836HexCode4502,301,674,18810,658
1837GriebelAerospace2235182,301,430,19720,618
1838StephenY_ALL_1Fhys6Jyf4oLPvW9u7RKt2YBLstTAn66Ni2244972,300,410,24431,185
1839Sumpty2651632,299,987,70312,600
1840Alamain10632502,297,022,4236,047
1841Klyment02,296,197,55346,740
1842Jeppson02,294,424,1157,786
1843AnalyticJeremy9992,292,467,04457,021
1844Billicus2432872,291,471,08114,827
1845NGruia1445452,290,326,48316,646
1846gdf2484582,287,874,38318,859
1847i3ptnncjlrcw2349802,287,626,1816,915
1848Kratzilla2244972,285,205,76215,689
1849Alvin02,284,844,69514,912
1850Blacksheep2372952,284,490,27822,563
1851getsbe_FLDC_1GXkUgMN6sJ2DfXjLXS3E9miix9VnYHEUU118972,284,270,64425,556
1852soniclab2235182,283,152,63819,970
1853elitez282003862,282,739,27526,985
1854AZFIRST2235182,281,238,45919,924
1855CleverEagle2452212,280,326,6919,461
1856ceepdublu02,279,947,55311,772
1857ew0m0dj9bg3s2349802,279,509,2905,731
1858virtuosity25002,277,145,18428,620
1859Jan_Hoejfeld02,275,461,78239,381
1860Kaitlin_Sundling2388382,275,387,8559,449
1861Gleep2235182,274,657,02927,356
1862kalmox2401982,273,768,22111,463
1863ryano571110652,269,108,89617,395
18640cebxyul7lth2349802,266,509,1817,728
1865[Zebulon.fr]_DK512,264,095,50931,714
1866ariberman2457502,263,696,17212,059
1867Prettz1502,262,997,34323,680
1868brianwu21314032,260,910,4527,404
1869stxdk80ttzwz2349802,260,731,25313,298
1870SabreValkyrn2256052,260,485,46216,675
1871zman71232235182,260,174,54334,559
1872coju32132,258,737,33236,499
1873Anonymous478162,257,326,232138,075
1874sconic2000_ALL_1EvtQFgeeHc1F1npa9NeD5CR9jMNfyUemx2244972,255,718,11424,453
1875fearthisneo113142,255,647,72347,204
1876AHaGAwTpC2NfUYzeFgAXgTa629pxZfM2NQNi2PEpJyWF10652482,254,077,01120,786
1877Classroom_LAB2576372,253,761,750375,508
1878TU-AK2519992,252,386,70234,508
1879Litemage02,252,167,8259,906
1880*uckSeaWorld126792,252,020,63910,260
1881mbpb4z9ouxwv2349802,251,916,8226,826
1882Paul_Finelt573912,251,729,47546,128
1883shawncurby-CSC17392,250,350,33322,317
1884ASURC_Agave_c_g1_skylake_4v1002399452,248,948,92414,138
1885Falcon02,248,709,04513,258
1886Familyman_192430252,248,190,01220,883
1887Vertbot1982512,247,363,9166,560
1888JosephKorinek2256052,247,179,87119,721
1889Shadow86703352,244,171,6128,626
1890jim.gluftsis542382,242,986,250622,819
1891wbfebalthfd82349802,242,429,8456,004
1892Mr.Hello314032,240,810,9611,575,622
1893brilong11152,239,723,495101,689
1894Sir_Rodney02,237,788,28716,808
1895Tarkus02,237,354,37014,320
1896Dohlook2244972,236,898,76112,125
1897SirChaos2402972,236,653,99615,262
1898Brett-G2245342,236,497,15414,702
1899qfbhk978jjdl2349802,236,304,54912,585
1900DarkWarrior322,231,420,85722,564
1901turbulence2568692,230,694,02651,955
1902Cryonaka509592,229,218,66510,249
1903kofther_ALL_1LL1Vw9XgZfGjf1L8seqSBsXH6QqTeBk572244972,228,879,66825,740
1904Robc2461292,227,474,1077,783
1905Nate_W332,227,001,40525,343
1906Fugglehead02,226,963,44810,512
1907k08rbx1m3d0w2349802,226,663,11221,987
1908Lanshark02,226,531,2724,187
1909AMDFaeLab2545002,226,318,338131,957
1910Autumnweave1699272,226,186,56218,372
1911LeroyJen02,223,294,46918,613
1912dildog2588292,223,181,51216,844
1913kkv23gtc26102349802,221,013,9799,728
19141awrn64rfawd2349802,217,455,9666,778
1915R15AMD2645602,217,341,3132,822
1916osk41221582032,217,276,85728,654
1917q06zgsg8i1w72349802,215,560,73826,164
1918Mr_Laca10644582,213,625,82110,842
1919D5ZoVGMvJYXb9ZuttVxG8aGmhqGr5ue9xP2267152,212,594,9016,849
1920mimart7113142,211,419,80328,848
1921logisense2235182,211,330,7629,216
1922HC_Malohin2432872,208,463,87818,417
1923road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz1718082,208,291,57931,307
1924bapj4ru82lnc2349802,208,010,7608,322
19252EjbW699QxZ1AdBQzL4aGBtovNFt3RfzrKQL8HaCuhF110652482,206,673,1373,362
1926Ferkelwemser709112,203,817,00122,985
1927Supertech202002,202,855,53310,223
1928John.William.Todd448512,202,260,75318,200
1929Grumpybastid2256052,201,458,94614,264
1930CuriousPotato5562461292,201,157,1598,981
1931sixthedog_ALL_1KqjgodnFBHpGjhPrCvYr9TetPpNosHmLY2244972,200,809,43233,179
1932ialokiN_211702256052,200,167,53220,714
1933IceBoneBadger2235182,199,899,48323,226
1934CptAsian377262,199,771,78331,072
1935RTX_2080_TI2543142,199,505,7039,920
1936Barty332330702,198,313,95334,618
1937Pauliewog8302,197,441,59889,766
1938turbo0437812,197,095,6028,984
1939CrossFire694112,195,881,8876,255
1940flashawk02,194,812,98623,923
1941Rezoria2256052,193,905,2957,827
1942CORSAIR-HQ2457552,193,759,27332,464
1943Andantino314032,191,920,92416,870
1944Phuzun1502,190,743,44317,180
1945Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82244972,187,953,53633,346
1946theknystar_ALL_13TYwEv6ykPd4Zs1t7gyPF2EPNjeV87wL12244972,185,628,34217,895
1947Alrushoud_ALL_1QgB5JVAjpzYbEArK3JDyVN8Ds7htgWtr2244972,184,349,70029,025
1948SJCOG_LB2433842,181,880,78410,004
1949h3ydyicn8dk32349802,179,625,39211,456
1950Akira749541962,178,055,10978,592
1951AtomicSamuraiRobot2235182,178,030,02712,333
1952crazyst8881110652,176,646,80288,870
1953ARCC-Teton2581452,174,788,65419,770
1954pointshader02,173,648,05510,676
1955DAVID_JONES2235182,171,423,65212,897
1956pfish.zone2373902,170,894,0449,413
1957lx5dhing2s4n2349802,168,859,5215,176
1958Alexander_Ivanchev324352,166,833,1177,864
1959qwant022437642,164,977,05318,505
1960ruk4krbkpzj12349802,164,628,6535,796
1961n462znn63fuw2349802,162,970,3207,404
1962BubbaJNelson02,162,572,60628,216
1963batzah0_ALL_14zAxK6ifbdsR1iGGXxWKoAazYzS2gMuc92244972,161,094,19923,142
1964Tim_Lengert140312,160,263,521308,929
1965Dune2k_ALL_1AYK37GK3KgNAPdFLXYVLinyEGuGb9Xvv62244972,158,545,70533,322
1966JustmeVA2378822,157,328,80615,953
1967QQ_ALL_123GAA3DF7HfNrZX8nHQLXj9eE2FX2r5Ug2244972,157,175,70131,291
1968Telefonica_DE_prod2592802,154,358,983229,067
1969Rxke2244972,152,540,61121,751
197088charlie376512,151,554,92321,960
1971MACE5292235182,151,014,17519,837
1972deadfish_1FXAN9qYuT89eKj14c5MaaoZFKnv6HMjmd2244972,150,108,3259,609
1973Mekhed1110652,149,152,89626,465
1974ua47ls333c7n2349802,148,831,5504,258
1975SumNemo_GRC_3fb503b71ae6c7707a089a785e7867ba2244972,148,268,2874,833
1976Jim_Barrett2235182,147,289,80311,384
1977Jon10652472,146,966,2453,333
19780jcriy21wdzu2349802,146,556,7799,274
1979Folderis_ALL_1FsuR9eJbzjKq56vjk3aFYC5vjzZ2Pg3wG2244972,145,587,27333,877
1980Dads_pc_FoldingMonster10632052,145,491,8064,040
1981Travis4Sutton322,145,187,38762,875
1982Arvag512,145,148,4307,756
1983cxoqi6up7zba2349802,143,026,4194,956
1984University of Hull2480102,142,368,612174,436
1985Daish2235182,141,625,19715,574
1986thewheelman282448512,140,990,66427,915
1987Mike_F1982,138,611,50025,821
1988iamnotcreative865652,138,439,54614,371
1989Languor1110652,137,197,62249,373
1990Congente10645982,135,808,8269,564
1991Hickeydog113142,135,804,0659,433
1992Ian_Ellis111082,135,407,920136,252
1993Sailer752552,135,348,662175,852
1994764tuutun98y2349802,134,403,1899,462
1995UVic_RCS2503962,134,223,710135,486
1996na-ca-12299572,133,040,702327,636
1997Colonel_Klink10638482,132,901,5208,783
1998ahlks6kgeuje2349802,132,444,8016,547
1999zadadrian1445452,132,391,5827,349
2000neubaukompass10628142,130,903,5466,381


SQL Query Time: 0.29 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.57 seconds.