Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 2000 Users Overall
RankUser NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1anonymous02,448,501,602,744132,943,164
2NVIDIA_Saturn_V259918386,590,673,9282,163,021
3GuillaumeSmaha245993135,455,931,112787,931
4Ytl243328120,997,290,6701,241,641
5Arbutus25039680,853,942,5472,611,401
6ANX_Developers26148175,012,346,5238,851,087
7Hou5e_ALL_15k84jUoNPb1kodGvYtKDHiBPRX4Qs3kx822449774,915,314,340685,761
8TheWasp7033571,025,912,1571,156,660
9ec2spot23806865,164,427,863974,424
10UCB RISE25546064,237,633,539338,610
11CUREfor_ALL_1forCUREZnmiUxGQ7qwjJ7AijUmPxt4LV22449761,385,815,866659,212
12Anonymous26804556,494,626,7529,692,434
13NV-CRF25351554,239,274,583264,998
14war3765150,244,449,3671,036,583
15CRT-DC_and_Frontier_Labs71146,338,011,4854,204,832
16iomart24021642,967,167,894615,930
17CDCTResearchAndInnovationHubs23771241,855,322,044160,636
18Catalina588_ALL_1EMQiByPxuaffjHVyb4RDLXChMkwgWmYUn22449741,205,796,131247,108
19hemera_CASUS25835140,880,062,491193,378
20840369803140339,018,165,242234,367
21MineAllMine_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF122449738,365,284,790560,743
22PS3EdOlkkola22449733,652,891,176565,816
23BNL_HPC26209733,549,682,143248,185
24knopflerbruce3765131,985,034,4352,286,206
25msi_TW3140331,544,288,020568,856
26tnt.uni-hannover.de12790730,758,599,512192,428
27Kjetil_Lura3765130,475,284,6801,012,885
28vorksholk_ALL_1HsMGTTTWQQiSHyb7wFv4KALgACKofMqiU22449729,454,960,777542,264
29Dapper_Sandstorm25757928,633,768,1541,287,536
30ATLAS_CPU3818828,607,731,2265,822,570
31dms_FLDC_1Fwpf3v8DD1u7KxNvonyjCBakK7a1y5fCG22449727,732,897,977363,687
32blspcy26616827,340,705,7141,110,790
33ctTEAM25199926,935,589,774361,796
34tguskill_FLDC_14meWrVap2pmUBrRwY1tBufhG9gXsxKw3N4719126,807,074,239367,715
35fswork15578025,511,167,334173,517
36Multi_Cloud_Galaxy22995725,068,536,4184,454,361
37Mark_F_Williams19825,036,304,885409,113
38TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu22449724,075,611,432247,687
39inder37211106523,940,252,206273,099
40Intel_Diamond71123,362,374,1521,920,507
41CAVE226314823,003,647,511145,058
42criteo022,582,717,341617,927
43HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX3222,181,881,646295,132
44raplab25991820,955,660,937519,689
45DESY-ZN_GPU3818820,897,098,019153,120
46hemera25835120,297,829,811442,657
47Principled_Technologies020,283,765,177246,903
48CMS-Experiment3818820,199,047,2603,745,042
49UART_Puma_0_Rome_023994519,574,061,5161,212,930
50mame638656518,703,863,208212,154
51BulgarDemon22449717,602,416,025232,735
52HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX22449717,600,325,099198,104
53sdumont.petrobras24746317,529,613,6711,194,295
54FCE_CTU25206417,498,347,738513,271
55CoolGTX11106517,350,462,865152,971
56DocJonz3594717,119,142,322356,743
57coffeechaps_ALL_13qsqp4V1rjdPD8tDPeaBwPARfoEYtHoSE22449717,067,211,388216,503
58pchung24270516,611,286,630106,724
59PFITS_ALL_18ahXU3GWiadQ4L2j9qAK17ounUgwdpyoB22449716,587,660,258186,252
60cedar25039616,287,276,766232,280
61Macaholic3215,935,610,047199,764
62Kevin_Day25637815,894,287,490924,911
63Pokey_TA19815,544,225,952287,225
64Jasminl5115,214,530,182454,002
65WhitehawkEQ3215,000,617,728179,921
66Aurum_ALL_1KJd683KCGdt9eV9DNUXRDxs4ZgQCEdURJ22449714,824,168,940272,807
67Farnarkle25391914,043,948,305430,461
68legendarypoet22351813,897,014,95992,726
69MightyMayfield25794413,715,198,251143,313
70TristanChen_ALL_1HA2P5ZRpCDcJpM8vhmJMjCKXoxzbZnvzC22449713,704,085,486165,367
71Jedd_bag1110813,589,459,882278,481
72jimerickson17280013,132,298,148243,081
73the9013313,095,505,491441,575
74bollix473934012,992,156,868437,275
75ics_dsnlp012,981,883,99752,076
76COMPaaS26314812,971,286,607105,465
77scott4160812,898,023,493151,697
78V_ALL_18UvasjLebgbreGp5KqwL1RHU7WWXFT7mC22449712,605,056,41772,555
79BadBertie11106512,521,218,08778,150
80patrick1974_ALL_1NZfRG6t8rrxanSAGjjKLSJszmJX5X2qEJ22449712,285,502,064148,368
81AngusWern_ALL_1EfkVXCqGh87rKYpqGMKdU6cAjduya9uCs22449712,245,989,709167,795
82Montague-Cripps14290012,171,112,722161,339
83husq321312,090,042,303219,320
84katerica_ALL_1MvPXJ3gyNAVs1c9PPe978ZcUQd8ZEyTsx22449711,814,620,714140,354
85rickoic1511,457,072,482261,940
86P4EE3211,339,282,550286,225
87pcmp554_ALL_15f2w9bKWx3YR1vpnToSK3Ke55EMoXYCWf22449711,317,950,082129,735
88Leonardo_ALL_17xLkMzp2x8JU616Jk74yM9YqJXztq4cU322449711,272,239,46596,602
89flexential_nvidia_dgx25125911,158,327,78350,926
90tralph5273710,931,713,926104,272
91novosirj8692610,913,266,726691,733
92Stefan_Gerlach25138610,895,408,121370,054
93mharsch010,893,364,213118,371
94gordonbb22351810,769,726,49377,132
95brackney3683710,630,133,806240,232
96RHRK23593510,623,399,025493,082
97lxq51_ALL_1JzUH3173nKiW1SDN6qMkDeU2rY9zREwbF22449710,583,044,001123,945
98PS3JDL110,452,175,701260,428
99ocw321310,448,189,909201,436
100HM-Jester9434710,242,262,624141,183
101HayesK3210,078,457,860447,093
102jbon88_ALL_13FTgeddiVwKAQdfoZBEpumWRvUciu8jhf22449710,039,922,812102,490
103CAPTAIN_VSAN527379,954,653,301922,298
104David_Filiatrault2380689,816,383,886119,816
105Chris_Kozlowski2380689,815,882,24470,387
1061%_china32139,798,758,95691,946
107theshadow2754339,518,551,661143,504
108Z4G42651639,351,594,460110,276
109BulgarDemon1110659,159,638,367313,311
110ALICE-FLP381889,111,504,775776,990
111Nvidia_SA_Team2599189,076,783,50942,952
112willis111089,030,323,805715,183
113torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo328,971,650,34075,498
114khadotsumi_ALL_1JEz9cTG9kCGACPNRu5xuBETBTF5U5EDC2244978,939,840,535110,028
115QuintLeo_ALL_1PBqt8QzHMyiYSU4TqvZAxfvkvFJ7BmSWK2244978,812,002,96491,863
116FatHom_ALL_1NSvYD7W2AT7hKdja3BQLQS4N68KRvQ9zo2244978,805,173,818114,831
117fag_ALL_1MAYe17rrcnuCfAfF2UT4hKHx4HEcE6ehu2244978,737,506,47399,634
118Intel_USA_IDD7118,720,029,64382,001
119orion456328,667,321,883357,092
120RoSMag_ALL_1FuEcrKWuQH3jxPFKumcvpcKPEMzVJhgTm471918,640,204,22771,675
121jaredM2534028,620,683,166706,057
122Alien882376018,608,644,73455,126
123Tuna_Ertemalp9998,598,216,35561,918
124honoriz_ALL_1Ci3tjttDP3HJoySbRwAXumA4K4rYYiERs2244978,590,914,359103,147
125acetaington_ALL_1NN6WYQBaiyaBLu82bCvF9kjUH76vA8Zp42244978,519,891,323100,037
126Anonymous2585078,425,119,2055,330,638
127srssos_ALL_15S7jpS6bWzwBaXkej8LmdE2fPNyNjTbJC2244978,417,189,34791,677
128brownstone_ALL_1NBE6v1Zm5k95x5xycqRxXgJo7T8pd5foE2244978,355,275,037107,326
129Neill379888,322,055,174148,457
130TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2244978,314,668,208126,102
131Sailer400518,223,788,35189,077
132NetAppAI361528,222,178,72247,509
133Threader_CPF2545008,212,097,609182,408
134PXD_TS2588378,184,189,926414,300
135Neamhtearanntacht604438,129,872,983133,067
136WARLOC2266658,082,507,32584,207
137fold904_ALL_1MidiUvxbqP5MjCUfAeAvWWJdKpvmXA4UL2244978,043,485,82787,424
138Csiga2402287,956,969,52974,965
139HITL2419167,915,811,031263,932
140whitleyca1110657,877,175,359111,220
141ogbon.petrobras2474637,822,566,378147,133
142ablnx_ALL_1KKJ9TC5NBjrXAL4468ARKZV4hfnXwt5cr2244977,734,212,09166,191
143catsrule1_ALL_1Bhgg53EY6aPRW3qvUQRDcCB59s4hKjjv52244977,726,376,659100,791
144T-Wolf1110657,723,307,997141,642
1453martini_ALL_18hozcWGArwzTFUigiUiaipKay1dDr7JWZ2244977,722,954,253103,033
146Youngblood_ALL_1EJJDMzKQXeiy1sb4tnUkCKqEdarSb4cXe2244977,677,634,858113,344
147Moonrise_ALL_1C3T1E5JQvrMTYAqgS1CcKdqwwYY7BzmYX2244977,621,865,40075,490
148notyettoday377267,594,147,982167,833
149Justin_Blau2427057,545,459,57874,406
150TLS2025_ALL_14D6n4XfyerLfCjUd2wZSEkUfsp3TyCNJN2244977,460,507,28390,612
151Jima13647,444,070,427280,690
152Dr_Rob573917,382,067,963265,774
153rjgrant1573917,337,530,214281,088
154NGruia2614167,334,115,74636,495
155JrClocker327,306,230,46962,541
156BAT376517,259,766,379211,954
157Demura_Lab_Kanazawa_Institute_of_Technology2572617,254,409,14749,701
158OverFold314037,250,204,335353,295
159=ADG=Mike_GERMANY703357,217,971,006117,151
160desktopgeek1110657,153,547,041100,557
161PC_Rich359477,138,769,282168,023
162DarthMouse_ALL_1GD5nCZbh7gNo1SESPLT24xEd2Jsu4rTP92244977,114,084,41798,283
163EXT64400517,113,226,951199,191
164chap34_ALL_14SuNWGA1KsMsVhnp51qL9Zpdei3MMx5zG2244977,109,347,98692,764
165Gary480six111087,064,474,788281,462
166eu-de-2-gpu2299576,873,388,03667,135
167vmiarc39yres2349806,873,052,38749,814
168Keyco32136,859,818,12438,953
169vega2561076,856,218,194164,915
170bambihunter1626436,832,312,110167,447
171grtig2520576,809,901,91042,083
172HaloJones1316,808,162,769147,094
173mos_volta012504356,785,134,39738,897
174jpmboy377266,768,800,39162,289
175toTOW516,723,074,952422,733
176Mergeman_ALL_1C1GHzig6bfBFejbTxLAwTJRvFePecUDc32244976,627,484,94269,747
177Donald_E_Smith2244976,601,375,77882,998
178kevinjos2619726,547,134,01532,425
179Pathfinder_ALL_1LDeiWyQjFrgJLvijnFs6pnwJUkzm7f3S12244976,532,773,41792,644
180FC_ALL_18VL9FTZacwprCYZpWEMSN5zsHzdKGQ5fA2244976,461,274,40574,499
181RABishop06,460,666,151164,453
182XZero450507116,416,444,07446,484
183Justaphf2235186,413,435,21436,609
184Atle_Dye376516,399,122,251162,305
185ASURC Agave_htc cascade_4v1002399456,381,301,51149,042
186BJFC_(volley)1626,360,417,875103,329
187nivedita06,357,307,988106,235
188Wreck3r_ALL_1HXKxNtoQj5Pu7SdcHy22z4yecxYzkADxD2244976,314,150,422118,463
189damatt86_ALL_1EufoCWEQSxBBjh2HMb7yzNrCdtBboAKSu2244976,282,823,05290,493
190LordSoth359476,280,635,500185,739
191heyus2244976,239,993,98459,476
192TeamMO2563226,207,396,836461,282
193bbro2017_ALL_196kXq4HMRux3ztz4TEaM4CWksJHoDqry2244976,207,391,15069,896
194ArcadiaVR2383376,191,305,12238,805
195johnfking401544206,166,060,348184,767
196AJM1821166,135,327,26140,013
197MJtheAWSEUCSA2380686,122,422,59646,780
198ramonetb326,087,822,155781,933
199hiigaran2129976,039,239,59085,678
200SunnyChen314036,017,728,49582,518
201[Zebulon.fr]_Gtevoone82516,012,080,53837,654
202mflanaga1110655,988,219,371172,807
203zadadrian2614165,934,107,14331,064
204ricky_ALL_16cDsE3qDkDu2FeFt8fv4Sq8S2r6GtYSaH2244975,890,039,54278,579
205Whitepages2330975,859,538,684842,463
206RoXQi3x325,856,435,106166,311
207Doume_(France)515,855,530,304156,904
208tofuwombat1552785,799,766,188153,977
209xSotte376515,797,945,30381,338
21045363.pinzgauer453635,797,895,33633,352
211Adam_Ford05,767,989,954204,510
212Kendall_RIgg2235185,745,586,92231,909
213g-unit1232401115,727,230,88443,067
214MStenholm507115,726,501,27670,660
215SailFR2540565,714,973,34436,603
216hobob3222235185,695,943,08735,330
217vy0my4jfyeut2349805,674,977,68529,765
218awachs1812235,656,023,269567,700
219Anders_Pedersen376515,653,361,28532,861
220voodoman703355,613,536,75295,814
221stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2244975,607,298,243103,832
222Johannes_Feist2578425,604,537,19732,717
223kiore1821165,600,946,757119,996
224WashU_McKelvey_School_of_Engineering402115,591,127,572236,771
225bholland2400515,586,624,628292,600
226Nathan_P335,576,780,36177,389
227stevehat1988605,564,876,817215,208
228glock2303185,514,275,60566,629
229efraim05,502,760,15724,032
230PaperClip377265,475,664,84650,206
231MrMoo2244975,472,802,89730,501
232parkut45,455,828,084516,210
233HPE_EPC_DCS_CIC2473325,454,662,673443,755
234Mxyzptlk2235185,435,764,71634,055
235HIT_Team7115,423,045,501466,793
236Bechtle_Systemhaus_Ulm2440625,390,352,40130,318
237PS3-QAZ_W21625,378,953,730139,136
238kirkemet_ALL_16wwxA6K356BtYJn4Vnw3p8AresA5rFssb2244975,369,322,59767,357
239Jim134805,364,260,510104,803
240feynman.iml2505065,303,298,23134,377
241SmookinJoe1110655,296,747,55537,827
242Mtnduey335,277,959,41335,679
243Shirty359475,266,143,05839,848
244Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd2244975,262,690,58780,297
245NormalDiffusion05,252,334,66637,026
246Drager_ALL_154227VSbV9EzZvqZ3rEoL1xh3fWp4wDZj2244975,249,022,90158,393
247Horgen376515,242,486,89268,541
248RionShark_ALL_19j9W23Vqnqk2He2TLR1XsaDP3eqntb6bH2244975,225,735,87749,992
249SithCBR2256055,216,104,94653,674
250TheRealNeal_ALL_17pSSJ4WRywvKQugrvox6iTBe7xw25TGBq2244975,203,824,02271,313
251mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2340205,203,112,37760,353
252k2cc_amateur_radio_kc2lrc595155,172,309,668250,459
253Vossov_ALL_15LujeNAaM77BzyEvhwi7tGh71sQdLZUh42244975,115,082,95865,698
254Desertbaker359475,101,803,79477,692
255IsalaI&I2361115,077,049,930415,789
256davy2371705,048,152,85480,801
257GatewayX2475225,000,379,74834,023
258FrodeA3376514,994,091,160101,446
259eomdz2_ALL_13SzLS1FrzMhcfeJ8iJN7A9pdmxvXQ9haV2244974,981,052,37866,197
260DimonHormone_FLDC_1DTkiwFKPnXxBV8ViB1N5SEMFCzqPbVF3j471914,940,042,71672,763
261FAHVelasea04,905,864,23923,567
262surfsara2424824,891,614,74735,637
263chenwenrun32134,877,181,91174,047
264ICT_Systems_Laboratory,_Fujitsu_Laboratories_Ltd.2596604,868,842,02682,064
265ACC42548394,865,514,451212,961
266b4441b29_ALL_12yz8FPbAGsP66zCe5LankxduTMdLG7MSJ2244974,836,874,66760,853
267Rand_Kmiec2244974,816,849,94325,467
268427jmf1110654,814,430,26252,933
269LHCbHLT381884,813,610,672614,017
270aspen_ozone111084,802,433,113499,359
271cnb04,785,460,58189,666
272howmanybacons334,770,410,80135,297
273CPT_ALL_1CaAfDiiHpD3kfTPPPu2nKpKhFZ16b6vTH2244974,765,020,05947,529
27458Enfield1314,754,855,440183,011
275Jstn7477507114,747,794,67089,836
276atleonrun7114,735,208,218142,183
277ICT_CTU2458004,694,974,795185,163
278cine.chris2579444,680,278,68929,850
279Nelio359474,638,586,520523,610
280ldalsgard1110654,618,748,740582,774
281Slavcho359474,617,464,67977,114
282Z8G42651634,616,086,99955,141
283Enlil126794,530,041,21359,588
284SixthLevel2627114,512,111,90125,842
285it.WiWi2636034,481,141,365497,303
286thomasbbq32134,466,384,48632,220
287butleruit2534284,461,911,93329,732
288SwitchDK2664524,461,450,06759,369
28910547891_ALL_1Gj7EG6XUGbfeSPAd3tHYXnVqEiFAoM63S2244974,453,299,07351,095
290andersson_FLDC_19JKdCv7h8Yfsr1G6CpyvzmvZYrbEWJqQm471914,450,885,81642,388
291Foxter2614164,443,809,61121,920
292battlenut_ALL_1BukWB6ByoKXKJtJWW72QgCFLfQy9GdYdY761404,424,902,80240,282
293AustinEventsWarehouse2579674,424,851,387157,990
294munimuni1624,364,914,598177,739
295omtra_ALL_1FFbVC78mapP8H7Rh7xansqYNXng76xJsp2244974,358,365,97748,567
296Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2244974,333,666,02070,204
297picar81_4711703354,329,230,48847,589
298Rendering2494774,327,666,12232,844
299Sikotik_ALL_1GrzXau18pPFQmvJw49V4K1k39Kk4iScLA2244974,317,688,93355,007
300Carl_Madison2599184,303,048,02922,742
301SteveMoody34464,298,319,14387,075
302KaProw409654,288,033,85849,805
303ifp2636034,231,345,961293,062
304alexanderjn527374,177,818,35421,156
305ChristopherBoyce389104,170,866,501972,119
306koelie3_ALL_14mKzQss8RQFeuCrHGfQEFJopeqxLzYmrC2244974,158,668,95753,706
307gregaber113144,143,292,89557,337
308AustinEventsWarehouse17394,133,436,66972,564
309Anonymous2235184,127,560,479464,468
310FAH-Cluster-TFD22297384,119,467,94034,997
311Titans1624,115,125,41227,716
312Lynt32134,099,951,221107,165
313DougTheSlug_ALL_1QCda3yco9qhnVSQg99PREp3w6Nvpbcr9c2244974,079,348,45941,555
314Unilevers2235184,079,105,91333,156
315dqwang2244974,059,919,26838,107
316STR1D3R_21110654,051,831,19042,340
317HubEZ2680454,046,052,87923,216
318VinceLuong381564,029,562,47230,312
319CastorTroy514,015,947,685149,605
320rockal394324,010,680,47470,788
321MuranakaMetalsCorp1624,001,896,38730,930
322Amaruk506253,985,895,521202,484
323kmoyer1110653,972,043,01522,135
324murre374513,971,013,20871,866
325dfonda_Team32323,963,015,08168,495
326Grandpa333,955,328,51160,453
327GridKa2505653,945,188,4291,722,262
328Leggazoid_ALL_1HARw9my9Lnym8gznWDU1hWTyAouXrboYi2244973,942,816,15691,693
329miker072235183,934,039,51227,257
330muziqaz368163,933,274,064114,849
331LOTECH541963,930,507,78084,276
332zeroc00l703353,929,279,12419,753
333Rotenon376513,927,878,73132,296
334Afonya_ALL_1JBAo8xVnSzPo3oJK47TUMXHPxJEK2sVFS2244973,916,404,98744,454
335puchiko-sachiko2528723,907,184,70251,539
336sanslos2653413,897,186,35424,289
337Refinitiv2666753,890,448,078372,746
338[Inpact]_casinours513,860,418,30857,635
339TangoSmash_ALL_1Kuw6K69AdoFThHZ7xWjt3WaqLvo7KZdAJ2244973,856,292,20948,911
340redbud43,854,260,93447,453
341hrocha2473323,849,056,18191,990
342Flathead74506253,845,041,249169,420
343Tony_Tsang03,843,463,73816,485
344BenQuigley2235183,824,398,08539,605
345brujack2484583,805,822,13625,679
346rel2591703,800,974,663134,110
347pennycoin2244973,793,585,71548,664
348idies33573,781,975,685154,272
349Prod_Eng_Tesla-Stephanie416083,759,611,462346,284
350LAR_Systems2235183,753,460,53122,701
3516m5khs4cnqq22349803,725,598,84528,503
352macchan2532843,720,753,80944,534
353UAI2494773,720,194,35293,233
354BsB5068_ALL_1BBj4yJSq3UUgAxiExiM2zMinbYxrzsmDX2244973,700,089,07450,651
355hmmblah988603,692,108,58096,854
356aroch509593,679,607,66824,767
357calabiyau654403,674,313,86722,881
358ICCluster2489983,668,684,772113,004
359wpf32133,667,341,13537,386
360hanwawa200132133,649,271,98921,815
361maxd7113,648,326,04040,523
362dhenzjhen377263,645,485,81188,540
363Paul_Carter328873,629,542,42747,657
364Holdolin323,628,791,39023,504
365BlackTower_ALL_1MYama8niSPHJkAHY779VbnPzQCNsUoJsu2244973,626,424,46259,360
366shaggie7603,619,923,83028,919
367zflowers32133,616,332,45171,057
368A.Meier-PS3703353,611,814,86088,205
369VitaTaf2335173,608,280,49632,894
370Bokeh17393,597,608,01029,504
371msprout341633,581,816,43638,340
372chris_ALL_1NFrxixFSMZDzP1KhSn5ka5dndSPQzM6jd2244973,574,092,48533,859
373ursmii703353,567,070,72316,517
374HHComputers359473,544,050,83985,007
375Adder_Location_Analytics2244973,539,296,91427,223
376Calcii_FLDC_15PEHTd1FpUunz7fQEi7sKTRxZ72K79dig471913,537,787,43238,091
377Bullseye1983,537,253,16424,084
378Helfen111083,531,709,588128,237
379Node1_CFH2462343,531,515,41684,923
380AmbroseHavey2543493,530,308,99319,004
381keith09930743,525,277,955122,966
382Biffa_FLDC_1JpmxVwXuSCJGb1kL1xgmsPZAL6N2dERe7103,524,475,16042,558
383RoSMag_FLDC_16qhXN7grXYJT7xcsiwBug74zmHCoBPwBW471913,511,551,78352,057
384SLun376513,506,646,309159,601
385Fabo2519993,501,399,20717,378
386RUSTAM_ALL_175LZ2pALBAmb9Vgcsw7KCiiZQYHBgombD471913,488,550,25142,738
387MicbersonD03,469,802,02721,281
388tonb_ALL_1PgN1yLzDvZbgsSJ5ca2JcDosR18uh7HNw2244973,469,453,10049,849
3892girls_ALL_16zEJaHYvuX649PFiebXubKiweyB9sjthe2244973,462,912,56544,036
390g.l243,462,184,40551,734
391MasterKore2588293,457,089,76870,348
392Dr.Fredrik374513,443,807,855178,591
393bob2a358193,420,267,226121,449
394Cair2419783,411,562,07715,833
395ManyFold3_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF12340203,345,438,08530,187
396Greg17_ALL_1NvcriUs4SSFUn3rDjkcXWd5T9YkqmqmSP2244973,345,251,56340,682
397jfb9301333,337,765,491100,437
398CERN_Cloud381883,335,406,7081,333,162
399Anonymous2256053,332,818,618371,335
400Lipscomb882235183,323,844,73720,090
401gaussie2588293,321,408,86026,737
402Hasestab703353,317,182,68933,413
403jim.gluftsis19713,308,820,634824,621
404AndyPeng314033,302,670,96214,975
405smasho552363,298,537,24451,904
406thorsam343613,292,247,576220,213
407electryon1110653,291,178,61939,805
408EarlRuby527373,288,106,20923,897
409weber377263,287,939,623102,565
410zaxmyth2531303,268,720,75215,226
411Navigraph2456283,267,861,97749,211
412Foxbat552363,265,366,969103,320
413OKAngus_ALL_155RGsrGuendgnbaiUfW3AiY6Fqgaj7Nf82244973,240,690,34541,102
414erikhb243,228,541,36531,530
415CORSAIR-ROTIM2457553,216,579,00037,014
416ByteDown[H]ard333,198,772,15487,309
417brilong333,192,560,58623,150
418PantyShot(www.overclockers.com)2244973,187,489,86538,003
419dockerbot2291923,186,783,04331,279
420rmbme1ep8xxs2349803,180,717,13615,829
421PLS27251983,179,002,98241,149
422ManuelJC109873,175,323,18040,838
423TheSven03,171,700,06734,288
424don256us_ALL_1LWUMMFQmLgno74BvRHM36PcjWWrZ5WwFZ323,170,935,63641,664
425Derald3091110653,166,812,709158,456
426RedDwarf_ALL_1HiR2pxt6AzVdnLTCxh8fSGpo75YPwmZfE2244973,161,737,54151,640
427zippoking1110653,160,090,87751,057
428TurboMyPC_ALL_1PUb6H31n3FPN6oY2qdg3gojPzPiKjANTr2244973,152,229,00938,216
429shaka256_ALL_1FULqNFTAfCdMkPvMqY5NwUdfgYUAu6oNQ2244973,149,824,40145,795
430imsm_FLDC_15ubqbQsHyaENQLoqSKoWDeE51pgcMNHyt471913,147,238,44694,823
431rglnpqwh_ALL_1NjdXR7S185ZTPiwp34Aq7ChsZjZCcSgag2244973,139,267,65729,981
432Jacky_BEL507113,133,750,31217,631
433ctao-ie11153,127,662,092246,289
434superducky323,120,285,29049,015
435Unclebadtouch2156653,119,035,74831,343
436madcattt1110653,118,889,22245,950
437Dave_Goodchild359473,115,545,746161,211
438mbb252577283,112,158,71447,431
439AcuDan2428933,108,592,19437,513
440alex100203,105,815,28728,569
441Bill_Kirchner1110653,104,058,07038,314
442macaw20002235183,095,152,92437,083
443ipkh1110653,086,331,59527,491
444Betroz376513,084,987,552126,051
445JonCarney75573913,084,060,401128,324
446Penguin_Computing_POD03,083,617,217202,571
447newtekie1507113,078,150,08375,238
448mods69376513,056,652,59060,776
449Mizcak_ALL_1A9S3gx5iss8XmQSjhwnmVVFcLREh2skNt2244973,056,409,14052,799
450GridPP.UKI-NORTHGRID-MAN-HEP2463093,052,525,62967,435
451Patrick_Lezuo03,042,992,865238,238
452Doomed831110653,038,763,38238,759
453arnoldodj13_ALL_1NoLewTPCztxeUDJr9bdumoDauuVe9d2VE2244973,038,195,60932,942
454MRIndian1947400513,028,984,52226,758
455Nxt_FLDC_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn2244973,025,548,44637,668
456bdebolle100333,025,041,31021,864
457MGMCCALLEY333,022,029,58859,411
458Nils_Blix2454763,016,333,17748,007
459[TLB]Librarian113143,014,875,75458,345
460TUGZIDHPC03,006,404,81075,901
461Bastiaan_NL2399023,006,276,73016,240
462Luscious1553692,989,294,96450,333
463ThomasChung_ALL_1PQp7BdeVuCV9YgVAFma2nqcsZzAPAgL2Y2244972,986,222,50538,037
464Chase_Dafnis9992,985,909,31316,879
465Sveinl376512,981,087,06725,336
466jabobs72495132,978,970,47336,241
467eu-ru-12299572,976,113,940441,974
468kirk121332,972,433,29353,341
469windimic32,967,847,24014,546
470Anonymus02,963,522,721196,759
471RollinLower2235182,963,440,94322,479
472TSC!TeamServer_FLDC_1P8bne5rA11dEvX2xuN9tdXdcDHU2j4Xpw471912,960,686,71540,691
473heikosch32,932,471,67851,043
474Project_Relativity2598772,918,550,94859,874
475GlennAlanBerry2363882,917,957,36245,997
476absolutefunk642,916,675,711289,530
477IngramsRugby02,914,030,36318,960
478Bootleg_ALL_1PxCokxVGAkwRDHU2wG3q4DVJJjkE3YKeS2244972,912,625,55439,700
479Yabdat2235182,905,051,77123,662
480Kahhihou1821162,904,252,74014,712
481noproblemo1821162,893,026,34329,762
482Technologov02,884,552,65424,612
483davedunaway527372,881,634,493268,047
484BrainEater541962,880,336,794128,464
485Gamer42400512,877,293,67522,268
486raFINNiert703352,873,133,95836,595
487Peacock02,872,298,356124,381
488TROTADOR1301872,868,717,06547,620
48989Mustang694112,864,354,925109,597
490craftit448512,863,798,49427,966
491Klue22377262,862,244,939122,984
492ebroglio_ALL_1CSoRNrKyA5TJW4cE9CnipjoJRWGRSmxD12244972,846,734,80932,842
493ROTY-R2554042,845,600,57721,032
494Kjetil_Lura374512,838,089,287427,182
495Kjetil_Lura242,835,904,326427,142
496Infosun_Uni_Passau02,835,701,509237,680
497JFLucas3400512,827,065,61735,337
498PS302,825,462,62411,662,380
499BIOEM_FBMI2520642,824,438,68517,170
500sco01471912,812,232,266103,730
501Richard_Summers2244972,801,897,01851,899
502NeTTwerk2588292,799,680,57116,115
503rodarkone2235182,797,253,56818,677
504Torin3322,793,362,529144,969
505Elecelsus_ALL_1GkdELxfNFcMM6DYfzMUkoykLzGwighRcw2244972,792,544,56119,602
506Azmodes2371152,791,164,01524,642
507Fuzzhead26302,784,837,028165,394
508Michael_Gainor1654922,784,279,70165,972
509Eric_in_US02,781,258,24737,345
510THTVOUWEN922,777,245,51432,353
511stagepuppy543452,776,342,34220,651
512buhiiiz2577282,774,988,89734,879
513SQLDiablo2363882,767,487,43225,166
514TC322,762,133,42525,268
515jtran00454352,754,814,94458,122
516Rick400512,752,743,97048,369
517Lockheed_Tvr509592,751,881,58656,402
518Scott_H26542,748,583,899636,276
519-alias-376512,746,606,546127,025
520Shifttfreeride1110652,746,163,35449,582
521jim.gluftsis19912,734,625,952576,452
522TulaneBaG2336642,734,396,73080,240
523river131492,734,335,30845,839
524Reiver_Virus242,732,444,49314,679
525PaulBlessin2313002,731,903,66052,307
526Droch_Leanna2347702,727,578,45516,349
527bmwman912278002,713,202,723109,816
528piers_newbold359472,703,256,197107,638
529Jacklawyer2235182,701,758,82425,691
530Nekolepsy2129972,696,916,258387,747
531Kuenmao02,687,552,94418,554
532CgynusDTM2347712,687,222,00224,942
533Bjorn_Ole_Alm376512,681,688,17950,685
534pezui2235182,666,351,06919,181
5351900XT509062,661,915,228210,930
536Peter_Purves2235182,655,539,29445,689
537Live4Ever79_ALL_1A2yQucdj3g4K4L3SdgBvse3TXHTX1isE32244972,653,867,29430,973
538Sparky2244972,644,295,70428,882
539KEVINS1USA2440512,642,380,34055,331
540Notfordman1110652,640,664,40729,437
541Fliegendekuh2519992,640,595,33161,528
542jsoule101102,636,942,96355,714
543Gerald_Kainz16042,625,454,85414,819
544Andreas_Kainz16042,620,847,06223,824
545kckinwa1110652,620,753,48420,827
546DevOpsPlatform_DLP2601112,619,936,04316,208
547babbott869262,613,015,526561,656
548jonesjosh2661682,608,960,596103,299
549rxnman865652,607,162,01517,475
550BluePilot25082,599,706,60668,201
551Syberius1110652,598,802,16718,529
552BlueboyX_ALL_12tANB2SnTk8367ri9zfR5rG2jnzpbbH8q2244972,596,760,94257,254
553yarilo_FLDC_16oJVjP6VDXvcZppavFfFQkXSGSXy5oPGa471912,586,501,47030,290
554hhherby1110652,585,124,744147,146
555SeanCumm007_ALL_17ji7TDFzShdBzW235J9Qdey5vo1o1cjUG2244972,579,253,66431,781
556NAMIO2572612,571,359,11726,558
557Dzero332,569,505,24952,094
558davidcoton02,566,213,17487,602
559Scorpuk359472,565,487,00757,788
560UMICH-CCS2456132,559,128,191502,683
561CoinFold841492244972,557,256,06642,750
562Michael_McCord,_M.D.111082,556,824,180396,774
563bigjdubb377262,554,930,05014,420
564Voyager6552362,546,919,658125,084
565BOB850123377262,537,903,03723,058
566PCGHGS703352,527,550,33151,143
567ccoin_ALL_1KU6r139dxvJHDN9iFZxLJEwQVhSa6b9Y42244972,525,250,29026,385
568octoxin1110652,522,693,35650,081
569Platform Engineering and Operations2364132,519,764,304302,681
570jsloyer111422,512,507,44876,224
571chops2534022,512,432,951213,124
572bamadave67988602,506,190,26715,289
573OrbitalCat322,503,285,51315,022
574yl4al512,497,810,930445,122
575Josh_Rodman02,497,448,28421,309
576sgstair932,496,159,17794,505
577Christopher_Pitstick2426872,493,045,31324,884
578DutchForce1110652,490,782,540157,902
579ProDigit445112,481,035,04521,573
580LTFolder2244972,478,893,27122,034
581HLC387_ALL_1M6cUv1jeKnhpLLfpCNt8rNiBz7i9aroy82244972,475,221,870138,889
582Walt_Cooney2244972,467,873,44542,976
583Skajaquada703352,462,049,63511,084
584sashmxm471912,454,058,73620,407
585MikeBerlin32,451,254,39037,956
586Hughbert465902,445,927,29432,650
587NeilBlanchard315742,437,284,66456,869
588googlebshoke445372,436,608,612602,024
589whiskey131492,433,757,46464,001
590cordis315742,432,839,60690,697
591Starman572235182,426,319,22231,239
592vfpc2417322,426,093,81915,588
593Ammskore1110652,424,909,37438,180
594Local_Theory2660782,421,210,84134,953
595CommanderShepard2347712,410,098,46720,557
596tkmrq8rmmql02349802,409,931,26111,220
597PSM1682343352,407,745,95124,422
5981Pcracer1110652,407,557,05464,023
599Kencode02,403,420,71799,369
600mmillion1110652,395,304,514196,357
601brother_FLDC_17ZobmE52YjEoSBdvNyGeG5i59bUx9STyN471912,394,568,50424,816
602samwise_ALL_1PEDnafHi5PdYGTQi53sCYi9K8ZaiVZoYG2244972,390,391,00734,079
603Leonardo932,387,677,452170,092
604Frestems102,387,082,71635,292
605SOA_RRU988602,383,021,26334,580
606l9om7ydyeiqr2349802,382,588,56014,328
607freestman32132,380,867,95133,789
608Eagle3386343612,379,474,53250,983
609luojun3138_ALL_12zXi1nyei5vhuQRCVzoAYKgYXGr1S9UZE2244972,379,265,97827,133
610dcdeadcell865652,374,884,22113,804
611ToT-Cloud2649972,371,305,55027,962
612Humin_ALL_12TEgyz118huEys1oKVamufT2GRb4k5N9Z2244972,368,327,82817,360
613Maviryk322,361,385,67316,500
614awsum1402232742,359,406,83531,386
615K1__W1622,358,870,60223,436
616JaCu_ALL_1CS3MaN9ZGfFYHz9SS7CLZVkGvLbqQB3d62244972,358,447,56133,968
617UART_Eyra_0_Westmere_02399452,354,150,665326,340
618t35yivdb1pfa2349802,354,006,2249,638
619purplecone42,350,730,760170,257
620lottab02,349,981,11371,609
621RosarioStrano02,345,964,822267,094
622SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)332,345,032,78598,821
623road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz127722,343,686,22741,627
624catawalks2235182,340,270,61327,091
625doctorzaius2344562,338,406,88311,642
626Qlab2009052,337,977,578343,661
627Scarlet-Tech1110652,329,139,64124,468
628shipcs1633482,327,573,069202,789
629ASURC Agave_physics_g2 cascade_4rtx20802399452,323,694,13915,202
630Calibrator111082,316,417,04181,040
631Douglas_Ames773972,315,047,411121,584
632headtrauma53389282,311,958,30513,718
63391Notch2295002,310,590,19730,413
634tom.pdy496582,308,469,34859,792
635Biffa102,303,046,20481,223
636StephenY_ALL_1Fhys6Jyf4oLPvW9u7RKt2YBLstTAn66Ni2244972,300,410,24431,185
637tag11622,294,051,55330,233
638AnalyticJeremy9992,292,467,04457,021
639TofuHunden316592,280,084,97333,098
640LancasterUni2529142,278,843,968439,607
641NeoBahamut1110652,277,520,07359,265
642saev18_ALL_12mJMLB1U2XcVfpE5JD5QCDzJJnq2fYa1z2244972,277,473,17320,039
643Jan_Hoejfeld02,275,461,78239,381
644Gleep2235182,274,657,02927,356
645ryano571110652,269,108,89617,395
646Computekinc.us322,263,853,062242,245
647JAW03232235182,262,147,53317,570
648zman71232235182,260,174,54334,559
649sconic2000_ALL_1EvtQFgeeHc1F1npa9NeD5CR9jMNfyUemx2244972,255,718,11424,453
650brooker703352,252,147,88735,752
651Tom_Soulanille2389042,248,254,10313,804
652SAK9171821162,245,795,30314,016
653shawncurby-CSC17392,244,920,56021,223
654Etendue378272,243,560,79348,311
655superpan451042,243,204,79917,978
656jim.gluftsis542382,242,986,250622,819
657holstein_u453632,237,600,63519,157
658mna376512,234,806,87889,976
659turbulence2568692,230,694,02651,955
660TommydCat2588292,227,546,66124,190
661ASRockMania2528722,227,540,005267,338
662AMDFaeLab2545002,226,318,338131,957
663clanseven359472,223,720,44633,156
664dildog2588292,223,181,51216,844
665kofther_ALL_1LL1Vw9XgZfGjf1L8seqSBsXH6QqTeBk572244972,221,075,42625,695
666bcavnaugh1110652,216,727,87635,563
667da_ck7112,215,549,70736,991
668TheComputerGuy7342,213,658,55451,535
669cheechi1867852,207,247,44778,506
670helgis376512,206,412,83919,304
671road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz1718082,203,394,83931,206
672no1_vern2256052,202,819,87129,875
673CORSAIR-HQ2457552,193,759,27332,464
674kolvrick376512,192,779,530216,079
675m14m02,190,618,70355,339
676n_w954821613262,190,201,34668,997
677Andantino314032,188,093,77116,731
678Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82244972,187,953,53633,346
679dathost.net374512,186,184,72965,314
680Alrushoud_ALL_1QgB5JVAjpzYbEArK3JDyVN8Ds7htgWtr2244972,184,349,70029,025
681mgoplay2577282,180,264,08916,112
682Akira749541962,178,055,10978,592
683CptAsian377262,176,487,06330,978
684ARCC-Teton2581452,174,788,65419,770
685Mr.Hello314032,174,727,4041,573,149
686qwant022437642,164,977,05318,505
687pointshader02,164,194,28710,637
688goggoneko2577282,161,403,86014,265
689batzah0_ALL_14zAxK6ifbdsR1iGGXxWKoAazYzS2gMuc92244972,161,094,19923,142
690Classroom_LAB2576372,159,225,453371,303
691Dune2k_ALL_1AYK37GK3KgNAPdFLXYVLinyEGuGb9Xvv62244972,158,545,70533,322
692Zefcat2450582,157,717,75815,542
693AlexandreBeline2639532,156,866,31013,991
694Telefonica_DE_prod2592802,154,358,983229,067
695Diogenes132322,153,012,832144,073
696Crashfodder2235182,149,554,40430,393
697DixonPublicLibrary2636422,149,201,338123,024
698Mekhed1110652,149,152,89626,465
699TH_Foldinator42,143,022,333601,158
700_Rlocke2235182,142,239,96413,895
701ondenc326392,141,346,09946,933
702Mike_F1982,138,611,50025,821
703Ian_Ellis111082,135,407,920136,252
704Sailer752552,135,348,662175,852
705UVic_RCS2503962,134,223,710135,486
706na-ca-12299572,133,040,702327,636
707pcowley1632,132,501,19331,807
708Rutgers-IT869262,132,316,734853,354
709anjorni42,127,044,21030,144
710University of Hull2480102,126,685,806173,842
711KAT_ALL_16qGgMBzkXU978b9kP4ms1uCXWjQhsxmfV2244972,121,008,56644,768
712EdoBvD02,119,719,545142,334
713Stone7472244972,118,139,48625,046
714TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2340202,117,981,78319,775
715Darrell_Wilcox116812,117,307,77438,238
716glengoyne1756362,115,242,18241,050
717Nuitari2244972,106,047,42055,224
718KuhnKat2457552,098,549,72229,570
719mehanizm_FLDC_1HbFeVFjm81Mgdc8o3s63d8wxA8yxcM9Xd471912,096,047,18827,548
720Richard_R02,095,855,78020,408
721bh196302,092,902,17114,170
722PlayLoud1821162,088,731,93064,574
723Katherine_Skilling527372,081,933,96623,199
724coju32132,081,130,03634,777
725Shizzle_Popped400512,080,230,37317,680
726LazyDev2235182,076,659,98815,251
727Peter_R26542,075,725,939156,651
728lafey_FLDC_12er7sNZUnhYS7b3a9VPnr8LAPBpUh6kCm2244972,075,716,42119,367
729Don_Hutchinson30742,075,137,26332,129
730aviationfrk_ALL_1DgQ1LuG6ue2fVNxwJU65NCyVwofo3FLxY322,073,648,25823,011
731mt-neo012643902,072,102,49110,868
732Bastiaan_NL377262,070,031,70521,008
733picooper111082,061,792,95977,258
734wmalinowski1681382,061,255,76133,048
735crazyst8881110652,060,323,28988,488
736Pauliewog8302,051,272,23775,532
737Nartloc2368882,050,773,45118,450
738P217_ALL_1PqBNtczz1VFhfpNTGuY4ioTbWfmmCHQa42244972,047,358,62527,064
739Barty332330702,046,050,16434,109
740ALDUR400512,044,070,04437,382
741e96ao746002,043,663,319180,256
742Marc_Boucher32962,038,064,191697,432
743NGruia1445452,037,463,33915,836
744UFP21612244972,035,275,47212,748
745MACROZ2371572,032,667,81618,894
746marknd592235182,031,624,92512,711
747Charentais49512,029,004,14210,029
748rusdi42,028,815,43298,163
749Jon_Ault116812,024,070,03114,717
750Michael_Szarka111082,023,813,61979,826
751starcoaster2235182,023,545,74813,398
752No.15377262,019,348,00132,144
753un4givn851110652,019,044,42429,885
754Pernik2615562,018,603,54222,263
755gianthumanpenis692627112,015,541,02310,450
756Rockhopper377262,012,960,22960,806
757Capt_Olfi2476902,011,776,1399,722
758SamuG_FLDC_1FnaAhAxcDVng6NdBckG2mRKXCRDKobric2244972,011,437,3428,993
759ialokiN_211702256052,008,982,04919,048
760SungardAS527372,008,567,610368,109
761CptAsian2399022,008,496,85020,452
762Agrikk332,007,077,43264,285
763locateroy1110652,005,893,45886,364
764Joe_Peng19712,004,457,901102,663
765cduchat512,004,394,89448,473
766Peter_Purves2300822,000,780,71026,980
767[PcPerfLeMag]_foo_fight512,000,495,44757,538
768Grandma332,000,205,65436,352
769cberkstresser1110651,993,677,11615,599
770fearthisneo113141,993,011,06046,240
771lethe_ALL_15BnnyaH4Y1bks97cQQjumpTqiR41PBzMo2244971,992,250,83229,043
772HandsOnLabs527371,989,050,523277,197
773maigner2519991,985,558,6188,579
774occidens2342211,985,299,36932,939
775PantherX694111,981,741,032218,093
776LonePalm361201,979,781,91074,418
777shelquistd_ALL_1KoKqsYCDsz7rxaakQ6x94BDTFW1hzNYqb2244971,977,581,97521,694
778Ricoocks01,968,940,90544,484
779curecoinpro_ALL_1Hf6D8GHxDNJFVkaVR5RJrX6BeUB9Gx3iF2244971,966,704,13961,915
780mr_san_marino2430471,960,441,66213,291
781vloos22244971,960,351,29914,896
782Johannes_Feist01,953,884,69510,521
783mcmguti_ALL_1NbASimoPdZpMooH7LKnn37cdZKms67FzR2244971,950,068,53325,030
784Riotcity76988601,947,738,63227,472
785ap-sa-12299571,947,046,148289,209
786FoPaSa-70335703351,945,091,39620,482
787Naskra479581,937,388,74450,145
788agmotes2338931,936,756,95321,315
789Helix_Von_Smelix7581,936,060,42013,270
790Mandrill2562244971,934,198,1677,956
791Dok7341,933,365,854206,430
792troy8d1110651,933,352,42240,194
793halucigenia1821161,930,725,29627,484
794kreegan99435731,926,816,42910,290
795scottsmoron523881,923,538,839262,077
796Blackzilla_ALL_1A91a7YpY6gkZZ8rEvQtLazRwUbTJ7ZcT22244971,923,488,42123,668
797Dmynerd782235181,921,487,38517,853
798Hosttech_GmbH2466461,920,963,80046,688
799getsbe_FLDC_1GXkUgMN6sJ2DfXjLXS3E9miix9VnYHEUU118971,919,278,90623,673
800xii5ku1981,914,643,95836,713
8011P3iQSMmjrELxNWqvnHb5phZLS2nvYd3nn2267281,914,603,01047,158
802mattifolder703351,914,285,45584,846
803Dwarfy1110651,913,800,47149,641
804Charlie_Gorichanaz450321,910,639,60533,399
805UC_ATLAS-ML381881,908,317,267810,274
806CureCloud_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq2244971,903,215,23417,222
807LittleBobali543451,901,872,37511,280
808Aubade0001,900,155,80518,010
809ericastro2519991,899,835,78611,882
810vmwmax527371,899,574,91034,983
811yoshijake_ALL_1J8fAgBENogE41gY4hi994nb4jtn3hnKcV2244971,897,623,02629,304
812mnevans01,895,172,25910,818
813harlam357321,892,405,723135,252
814b4192west2235181,891,773,02740,455
815jim.gluftsis30071,890,876,070459,604
816Benjamin_mayer2292311,889,049,31830,973
817pingy2519991,888,108,18116,338
818Gorlik865651,885,589,84528,494
819QQ_ALL_123GAA3DF7HfNrZX8nHQLXj9eE2FX2r5Ug2244971,883,172,94329,201
820Firescout1110651,882,593,38943,711
821edsai2588291,881,827,80014,095
822FECV2235181,881,495,74811,728
823Ben_F2235181,880,876,56020,345
824ntk01,879,191,688231,353
825smeghead!241,878,883,724229,997
826oceanic2497171,874,130,72618,932
827Gman13573911,872,837,62448,315
828musky331,871,270,65837,843
829mrbobpowell2536681,870,458,64022,307
830Rac0r2235181,869,808,92526,681
831sunogdy1110651,868,402,94915,736
832MicroCenter0452579441,867,747,27059,511
833mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2244971,859,337,87018,367
834Elecelsus_ALL_1AG3SdCmyXbJzuKzK6vq6BHhnNeHhzE2d62244971,859,109,05719,324
835TaruRoss2381201,856,591,11017,349
836sequoyah2292581,853,767,15823,154
837CrazyWorld682295001,852,428,43339,845
838tfgjdryn2a112349801,849,090,49614,375
839drougnor1110651,847,672,60584,725
840tarka_dahl359471,846,294,31026,376
841FrankMeade_62366511,845,774,56913,052
842Marmotte_73511,845,701,78615,685
843Adder_Location_Analytics2664481,841,127,3129,198
844dwayman1699271,839,996,18431,268
845KA1J2467631,838,438,09710,571
846Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2340201,831,567,92517,688
847jdouglas128411,830,706,143226,378
848Michaelo90374511,830,250,62141,922
849soniclab2235181,828,445,14517,533
850devan320351,828,346,49954,179
851Kaitlin_Sundling2388381,822,343,7797,654
852Lab_on_Demand361521,820,874,59019,636
853KrisOliveira402111,819,186,62810,595
854UL_LIbraries,_Mcmaster_University01,817,988,820256,130
855ASURC Agave_wz_g1 cascade_4rtx20802399451,817,342,61819,032
856alextest703351,813,554,29525,698
857DarkFx2244971,810,732,96025,625
858thomas.c.phillips12871,810,713,53697,039
859Klyment01,810,208,51344,192
860HK-Steve1110651,807,302,85532,658
861n0b0dy_ALL_15cEvpVHBSP9uu4o3VqxoekMnyH6UT8xTp2244971,807,160,62125,121
862Baconborn2256051,805,582,74112,360
863Bossmaniac438291,803,826,75816,926
864Harbaugh2016100331,800,498,35432,940
865FupaFolding_ALL_1BS6f3HVy8k1h6MMQfEQXNzpniqkZ18sBr2244971,799,507,23527,481
866HarveyMuddCollegeMakerspace463011,798,808,72214,732
867ujep-ki2633131,798,500,54295,387
868boky241,797,669,45597,287
869mmccurdy2498021,792,774,96416,334
870G3WGV2467631,791,967,12510,674
871KMYC_ALL_1HXuD8uhq9sgjEjrGpLXqpnYmxYpt6qvoK2244971,790,848,79923,774
872Paul527371,790,848,51232,394
873CitationX694111,790,206,53937,594
874sixthedog_ALL_1KqjgodnFBHpGjhPrCvYr9TetPpNosHmLY2244971,790,013,93629,230
875Ron_Michener1981,788,610,62249,756
876pbunn2451961,787,965,63214,324
877RushiMP377261,787,017,11736,634
878adXdrIsoD29991,783,384,02778,652
879magraham1110651,783,366,01274,671
880AMDEPYC2545001,783,055,78785,269
881MendoPlaner606301,782,762,49410,579
882cpoc_rockers361521,780,190,99318,667
8831e02gybhjkb72349801,780,150,77811,324
884Foldbert2244971,778,363,74613,909
885zniper376511,773,071,72134,051
886TurboPC_ALL_13JTuSEpKsfRUTdrHdiaMVjdQW688eiu742244971,771,985,46224,987
887Jerzy2264951,770,523,369258,455
88810esseetony1981,770,096,44024,827
889imcan2529141,769,987,85422,472
890biohazard_ALL_1GqrN7zzN18RDSS1sHog21LE5ZkQFGc3ed2244971,769,756,83723,464
891bwebbe2235181,767,939,50415,324
892Ocsean2235181,765,500,79620,900
893MobiDig2590211,764,187,6099,995
894tuigi69_ALL_128zSo1QygoBVCTPkftogmLbYBCsoJKYsk2244971,764,048,34632,582
895theknystar_ALL_13TYwEv6ykPd4Zs1t7gyPF2EPNjeV87wL12244971,763,368,01016,804
896DirkN01,763,367,83411,506
897theory_oxford2428631,763,065,108168,127
898flarbear2278671,762,375,9138,879
899THOTH_ALL_1QLZ7fZeCefY3KXs5uyz8N669rGrxWswyM2244971,762,084,53825,488
900Scotty15641110651,760,472,72859,059
901_k_931,757,885,38874,642
902King_of_Efland1981,755,096,88614,607
903tw2657301,754,742,27122,057
904thielen241110651,754,085,56319,870
905Unicorn359471,753,462,65457,079
906Chozo332581,752,537,04465,488
907Brian_Sheffield402111,751,885,76531,986
908HC_Malohin2432871,751,349,37415,744
909jgrumbles01,750,796,00129,824
910kennish393401,748,688,119260,905
911Rocky_Fischer2609001,746,590,84415,532
912VRoman471911,745,668,65951,568
913hol2649551,744,483,57069,088
914pcmaster001110651,744,432,06874,347
915ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
916na-us-12299571,737,386,724283,066
917dima22646621,736,650,5109,985
918Teknogroovin1110651,735,327,19018,122
919Schmitty138541,734,135,97152,724
920Leftus132321,732,126,87223,753
921[Zebulon.fr]_anthome_vedene511,732,078,85838,178
922WesVanderhoek111081,731,317,65717,920
923ChristianVirtual331,728,559,28036,069
924CraigBelcher865651,727,338,17033,246
925huttoguerra17391,725,640,60122,701
926fosil_ALL_1Ud1SbYGdVkFxeazgfQg2eix9bwmKRydJ2244971,724,435,50825,608
927SEOkicks2519991,723,043,55355,750
928PAR_562599181,722,621,58311,675
929arestavo1110651,721,664,56041,645
930Jan504731,720,367,71434,694
931joeyg117431,715,471,07119,329
932ipkh416081,714,351,51510,486
933victorTT471911,713,758,41019,553
934n31l26541,712,489,5565,274
935joesergio4201,711,969,62716,416
936theonlycure451041,709,471,04223,241
937DelTacoRay331,709,302,77215,988
938HPE-Apollo65002584151,706,571,02910,252
939OTDOTDOTDOTD126791,704,694,60215,860
940b-morgan1110651,702,883,75934,474
941GMKJ459481,702,510,30145,547
942tank10231110651,702,149,98458,211
943semininja_ALL_1126DtYb8kUVvSySpaoJvYfHP1osB3yweo2244971,702,020,74921,047
944TVwazhere2235181,701,204,85013,144
945BRZfan118121,700,142,28614,402
946Dragnori1110651,700,079,50713,581
947GriebelAerospace2235181,696,391,42217,476
948ALurkerForcedToLogin2384441,695,333,06868,156
949Kered1241506821,693,821,68023,789
950cvendely1016491,693,411,72559,135
951Ray01,693,143,35521,269
952Jonna45_ALL_1HQWEXu7EPkzMUAJQCdLB6SDasuiuggzZj2244971,690,129,81724,917
953GSon3001_ALL_1PNHhSr21wkt5rsC6T54pU3k8mcrQ4oucY2244971,690,034,84225,985
954Anonymous2367091,688,832,14771,149
955Dave_Chapman11151,687,928,916135,112
956pocketvirtuality_com2361571,687,495,67610,346
957Borg3:16241,685,191,92310,391
958silen32131,682,701,73811,176
959Kickstnd400511,680,987,49826,852
960johwoesten2244971,671,424,85713,247
961AllStarMe331,669,499,430103,109
962Sambaquy1488941,669,111,330126,867
963Mitch_Murphy2678701,667,820,5509,048
964brunold511,667,371,91575,628
965Skillz331,665,771,35650,824
966Stephenish1110651,665,627,00560,120
967FrankMeade_2)2366511,660,785,81712,220
968SCC-SCS2541001,659,765,90813,228
969vik82432991,658,939,02329,747
970Cloud2409951,650,829,948408,727
971PCGH_Team_nono15703351,650,495,26513,799
972dubiousrussian991,649,821,08760,597
973Eric_Andreasson1930911,649,341,30867,564
974Science_Technology_Services_-_Western_University2589211,644,711,63378,438
975widsss1110651,643,311,56237,568
976Kevincav1110651,642,635,54983,515
977ZeroEntropy01,640,927,20343,415
978daxchaos359471,637,104,71041,302
979KevlarCondom2313001,636,551,42720,446
980Holdolin113141,635,669,07424,270
981Vinster2347701,635,434,53011,620
982crashtech1981,633,785,61627,257
983dwdawg331,633,104,69486,333
984Dampfkanes709111,633,083,27625,455
985horst198132131,632,523,29026,154
986Drazhar1110651,632,193,75135,107
987Folding2549761,632,021,563104,166
988myLoc_managed_IT_AG2466461,629,695,281151,526
989Ophie2588291,629,014,655108,571
990artoar11_ALL_12fjUEj9Unmyu1z1JqkLkQihNqiUHMyMxF2244971,627,918,08948,813
991Jason_ALL_1BCz8cKBrvzPHyrf3rg7CjVhmWwsg31ZNp2244971,625,043,14318,183
992wwei2532131,623,459,42533,856
993SamElias77331,623,338,37921,017
994Favebook2235181,622,589,53412,385
995palespartan2235181,622,140,67622,138
996JRBDL2244971,619,226,461119,523
997codeckid331,617,502,28016,440
998halverto1735731,615,602,81510,466
9991BeFh4scHF7FCdEoBS9tYV2Qj5vdYHSVdx2267281,614,662,09021,673
1000PacSci-VR2498451,614,602,29020,351
1001shawnbass527371,613,816,57712,828
1002DeeGee2235181,610,984,05328,811
100334565770_ALL_14u7aPiCXNEpNSdwrLg2DAFyZLXxGdC7Eo2244971,609,823,94125,432
1004Kalaner1110651,608,050,40027,491
1005Fynjy_FLDC_15yN821j6ScygJqQXLw9a9EAK5sxAuq9hB471911,607,264,16313,969
1006matsabusen_ALL_14QoVHgaUWwyMBLW3a12p8AnjwbdSWFXQd2244971,602,965,61327,460
1007ruytenad01,602,586,5967,983
1008yasamoka694111,600,670,94928,404
1009virtuosity25001,596,722,63525,626
1010lrresto362061,594,877,67215,222
1011Mxh3851,594,250,89611,975
1012Phuzun1501,592,490,89615,156
1013CSSNet86711,592,137,78419,849
1014wizanhi1110651,591,412,43422,517
1015ese_ALL_1LaUBD1oAssdL59mzmhx7kzHm5p3vFNWuz2244971,590,366,66442,356
1016Beneventi_ALL_16U4eKf6BUXBJZyz9cuayrBZZgTCsRdZUo2244971,587,881,48525,558
1017simokat2499071,587,518,78517,462
1018ASURC_Agave_c_g1_skylake_4v1002399451,584,277,49410,248
1019NOB1561621,584,023,20530,896
1020gingerHEADman2235181,583,484,3758,778
1021Intel_IGK7111,582,739,305149,039
1022Ducrider377261,579,982,62331,226
1023wuffy68_ALL_1AodXMZZobqp5Vr3Ru91qC9C8jk6UPjtLn2244971,579,715,75639,397
1024888231,579,660,97111,669
1025Guns320351,578,159,12180,234
1026mrcaesar_ALL_1Ltn6ZokPdFvxF9UFPuoD4Jig3LZNqHrNj2244971,578,147,90621,280
1027Tobias_Lundberg2469621,577,456,73857,445
1028Tony13241110651,573,072,755102,329
1029Jim_LS41,571,696,04641,418
1030Ickewars2408901,570,349,7577,342
1031PhrostByte_ALL_1MkacxwShGSs15VkhSUD4pG5hcd4aamqoX2244971,569,581,12827,869
1032vsteel2235181,569,112,2868,849
1033Igor_Sinelnikov2235181,567,583,05519,141
1034mfbowler111081,566,771,246872,918
1035Supertech202001,566,434,8347,842
1036BearD78703351,562,843,10315,768
1037Randolf1310151,562,772,71945,944
1038Thetilias2680451,560,816,3148,907
1039Tahsin1750511,557,274,55074,295
1040Mike_Young2599181,556,854,32114,098
1041GT4011,555,725,80740,086
1042Auk109314031,553,885,15242,508
1043Rahman2602971,552,678,68719,212
1044ure011621,552,521,7249,060
1045feakbeak1110651,549,961,78732,099
1046binarypearl01,548,401,48629,832
1047WashU_Olin_Library402111,548,319,156186,175
1048Rugblek1985_ALL_16rSQh3PMWjpjLTk4KW77BeC7zSYcCbPcw471911,544,748,13721,729
1049KevinWright359471,544,266,02854,565
1050HC_Ura_Hero2432871,543,674,00818,766
1051esfishox2387981,543,162,72818,684
1052Defender3409651,540,841,08724,936
1053HJG-PC2506261,540,198,49912,068
1054BoloYeungPL_ALL_1GXJx7JJFSBBzjLyZfvETUwAVuF97MHEYc2244971,539,220,14818,572
1055endyii2235181,538,457,40414,856
1056BobVelocity1821161,536,173,18326,131
1057Val6661110651,536,152,12015,572
1058MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,706,30016,506
1059FancySweetroll2235181,535,492,32812,399
1060Erosder457301,533,383,81640,852
1061NSF2579321,530,746,957122,010
1062Daish2235181,530,219,61312,975
1063AZFIRST2235181,528,561,18617,445
1064policep0_FLDC_1HuWqYJLPFerfEPNqCReR5U54dXLAohDnU2244971,527,387,09423,493
1065Laguna2012359471,527,029,38051,930
1066Ryan_3885_MI2235181,524,530,68714,835
1067spongemaster400511,524,451,94541,764
1068dbb_ALL_1KViHzsPXxW7PQtwwUXP3z6z3sfduApxwB2244971,523,191,97915,713
1069suprleg41,522,692,88966,324
1070Amir_Kibbar2609001,521,968,17622,405
1071rh0ne_ALL_17Yo6LvRg6nFPPfahrYPgZti5obZim83v62244971,521,037,59410,770
1072Anonymous19572235181,520,923,67726,213
1073Sidlinger2554041,520,617,04116,550
1074LuGao32131,520,553,4007,832
1075kalmox2401981,520,346,9488,179
1076mas0n931,520,117,49437,826
1077John_Zhong32131,517,486,04024,386
1078supermangeles_GQo53gBEQ1mkAzGvKtbJRdbN7YruDig3AD2513271,515,227,49312,789
1079SatelliteGuys552361,514,947,61735,702
1080tms-thailand2485001,514,802,59220,610
1081LesD_is_more2545001,514,621,88669,218
1082MavsGaming2458041,514,542,16151,442
1083BWentler331,513,013,48836,347
1084Anonymous478161,511,748,100123,769
1085D2theM_ALL_15eZ666KFKSSc73nSsMcLwMz5hx6McmYme2244971,511,254,67717,831
1086Bytes_in_Flames703351,511,224,05129,017
1087ChuckSommer400511,507,749,33520,915
1088K2256051,506,936,9198,701
1089Rory_Donnelly604431,505,775,48210,130
1090Christian_Bargmann19711,501,920,025252,012
1091PBert4461,499,374,95012,085
1092Vorrix2643121,499,318,34113,625
1093don256us321,499,096,69260,964
1094armax1980111081,495,414,51923,734
1095klapptnix2634291,495,258,82117,647
1096jebo_4jc331,494,459,89861,663
1097rb202001,493,290,5596,474
1098mgetz2235181,492,979,48310,006
1099Jon01010377261,490,627,23411,921
1100DF454331,490,342,87874,050
1101Komodo2357931,489,707,79316,751
1102BigBlockk321,486,839,742115,673
1103tehModQuArK!2244971,486,700,45014,710
1104paulnash4461,485,771,053429,004
1105TU-AK2519991,484,595,54728,547
1106Slaglenator2295001,482,726,96012,246
1107Chick3nman2363271,482,635,29525,578
1108diatribe1110651,482,600,41613,644
1109favrepeoria1110651,481,142,7647,335
1110Nicolas_Dawson2588291,480,143,5619,013
1111JustinAlmeida2244971,477,762,02121,262
1112apeman556359471,477,299,13952,024
1113nfapbvhsks092349801,476,935,58217,320
1114danchristen01,476,888,78947,089
1115Squeezepenny_00101,476,676,02025,706
1116vincentcsl2235181,476,652,85513,208
1117aaron_danbury01,476,343,24628,560
1118nfsgame703351,476,151,41950,665
1119taks376511,474,093,16930,223
1120zhilliard2385251,471,314,67530,558
1121hshtick_ALL_1LkC54VR69YVjGB3GHGjCTSTaUYLSA3Qb2321,471,232,86412,864
1122Catalina5887111,471,190,622204,848
1123coronic_gmbh2499191,469,406,98310,738
1124Epsilon_Process2588231,468,938,52119,065
1125ASURC Agave_as_g1 cascade_gtx1080Ti2399451,467,262,17415,926
1126Maximilian_Machedon2403741,467,142,07811,395
1127MopishRogue_FLDC_1KFfL9UxtNu7fTK4uykGzkvDDfq3ES9T52244971,466,986,63517,112
1128Parsec100331,466,069,1488,250
1129nicromann376511,465,876,79835,544
1130goodyca4391,464,986,712123,548
1131mr_cwitter2629671,463,652,9848,179
1132pwmartin2599181,462,298,41310,193
1133bobrod9999400511,461,357,13111,142
1134ke4est552361,460,624,40123,038
1135balta6501,459,433,80511,561
1136adrys_machine01,457,294,08754,118
1137macmike-XPS8930-22649661,456,466,2526,614
1138GOLGO132588291,456,175,95422,353
1139[Suisse]_Copache511,456,157,7826,673
1140RackspaceFolding2274551,455,920,701261,205
1141davidfg42129971,455,713,11227,711
1142UC_MindLab--Dracarys2585631,454,315,76611,972
1143Hexazar376511,453,838,8017,505
1144nert_ALL_1KqFJ6gDgARrEvTDsJFE9dXX3B4ttLsv1g2244971,452,868,07120,858
1145Aetch01,452,483,11115,044
1146Srdiv42432191,451,894,32318,227
1147hutchm141,451,649,78913,647
1148TheBHump01,447,362,24116,321
1149coil44232577281,446,629,3608,910
1150Gremlin2565791,445,410,87213,449
1151Gentry2588291,445,216,36416,075
1152BraveHearts_ALL_1AYmg2dPGxEE332v8srqZa7on1TrsDTuBR118971,444,687,93217,106
1153CDN03717391,442,628,07027,311
1154CoreWeave2365841,440,872,764139,776
1155advmotoxc1110651,440,526,27014,280
1156hardass321,439,508,88880,724
1157dickster320351,439,408,12099,008
1158furkell_ALL_1Q1M24Rvvb9FZcgdnHcLTx2Ni39h7VVw2g2244971,437,403,31418,803
1159r33kan2256051,434,604,31110,612
1160Cattrall01,434,535,72736,015
1161Bigbloke200126301,434,468,18147,592
1162Asuka314031,434,268,23382,904
1163Perforado2446131,434,139,30620,657
1164JSH01,433,621,90320,686
1165imacwill01,433,191,74025,920
1166cadet-ua21641,432,359,201553,201
1167Kratzilla2244971,432,056,46711,553
1168UDAG2539141,430,220,67310,029
1169nucrash1352751,429,347,02470,995
1170TickTock99377261,428,818,21125,584
1171Joseph_Kondrot368161,426,555,30722,913
1172Dragonstone_ALL_18oy4nRrfB3umPynb4rnZ72h4xaP2n3t5i2244971,426,035,50621,182
1173Jazzi2232741,425,665,49223,362
1174Dafty2515901,423,755,00811,666
1175Go_Gators!377261,422,493,84027,508
1176Rock_G2278021,421,808,4809,827
1177nbrowser2313001,417,094,29518,364
1178jacksdl1821161,416,090,30925,092
1179GildedMoose01,415,800,22021,406
1180TeamCash_ALL_1DeeWfMr8AfDJRhB46wnEP21bL6H2gfEkx2244971,413,579,54012,264
1181level62627111,412,312,10015,127
1182Ancient141,412,158,75367,200
1183Mike_Johnson2347711,409,226,2559,202
1184lanofsong377261,408,612,63951,983
1185BugSmashR641,408,390,891141,297
1186biodoc1981,408,284,13331,922
1187Soinull01,408,279,87011,427
1188Helios131_FLDC_1LqkxskXhZ6b7F5cUZNvo49Wy1GBgqb7RB2244971,407,389,24313,409
1189utparatrooper377261,406,918,00217,478
1190Mark_Richards_USA01,406,860,58383,074
1191Folderis_ALL_1FsuR9eJbzjKq56vjk3aFYC5vjzZ2Pg3wG2244971,406,695,68228,873
1192miker071110651,405,605,64711,069
1193atama_0kac2528721,405,204,36812,597
1194MaxxBot1501,404,353,60413,590
1195TheFlipside2244971,404,345,01918,712
1196ChrisM1011110651,403,780,89134,985
1197danfos435731,403,396,7348,310
1198Robert_Day01,403,311,51617,984
1199sakurahaai2421021,401,565,707122,611
1200EdP2461291,400,812,46015,204
1201asus9391110651,398,348,54680,012
1202dalenchm0b331,398,338,03523,658
1203Panzercat111081,396,924,81383,755
1204Mark620321,396,813,120204,740
1205Eric_Fintel2387021,396,577,69221,046
1206cbobiertiu-tri2609001,394,842,79511,470
1207BTracy151,393,022,523135,346
1208DMMD1110651,392,830,79836,556
1209Avacado377261,392,694,9797,898
1210Luksmash101751,390,190,53315,508
1211alzwi0b7lu032349801,390,101,0107,660
1212Sirri_Yircali396551,389,197,31193,277
1213TheHealthyGene2235181,387,566,59826,263
1214DarkWarrior321,386,703,17319,890
1215iT_Eagle1440701,385,313,49932,554
1216Corono377261,385,221,01727,692
1217rv8fxr56dolc2349801,384,209,39512,237
1218Kougar1110651,384,010,21553,884
1219ReiterCo319351,383,554,62122,546
1220Paul_Finelt573911,380,237,50136,749
1221Tietsu_ALL_1DLV4qoceKddj154ZRGQ7C6k9qd7ctsge22244971,377,635,20716,794
1222DaN_I703351,376,952,84136,307
1223Str8Shtr20032235181,376,950,49511,228
1224Pr3tz31z2495601,376,625,27418,598
1225Shiv01,375,249,90211,621
1226AlphaTango_ALL_1AnFcYYbM9azGBzFYrXs7UnbVhjfVeGx5p2244971,374,329,18018,023
1227C121M50N2241741,373,221,05614,161
1228rbpeake436811,372,772,30361,965
1229dkuespert1110651,372,217,17112,269
1230SuperOtter_FLDC_1FizTwrhNEmXrqXWT5gfbRSPraLwzPYx8z2244971,371,791,81416,647
1231SU57_ALL_1QkPn8jbWYayWJfZss3dY9BZ2wCBviGi32244971,371,757,80019,666
1232d0ks_files2235181,371,542,1958,501
1233Shlouski2235181,371,452,27610,837
1234nailnail2_ALL_16VrbqBcpTc8Dq165PjZqpBMd9hQqApoBg2244971,370,515,57815,449
1235coins_ALL_1Mvyk5nEonxwt738PDZMTRFTACNFW5axCk2244971,368,161,64914,776
1236lene2386721,368,145,40411,809
1237juergenpenner11,367,476,25546,022
1238mpipkin761821161,367,351,61235,323
1239hpcs2139041,366,612,571190,002
1240runningdodo31,366,374,43628,905
1241FMX111081,365,902,644102,069
1242tinca761401,364,940,32820,913
1243mesocente-AMU01,364,874,08782,753
1244meeples1110651,364,572,26334,863
1245Hyper_ALL_1NcbVyBdWYWm3WmeRyu7QzyYagX5UGK2Mu127721,363,842,56818,738
1246rickduff_ALL_18dwJHXwhTDDGLf6PifDSfytdEXP96ZVBq2244971,360,093,04321,976
1247krjalone2319881,358,529,1889,645
1248MoparMadMan2235181,358,332,26015,860
1249mutant498131,357,837,349111,599
1250Walter504731,356,879,79427,337
1251DKeane1821161,356,498,33836,785
1252Calyxion01,356,061,59648,569
1253madmatt1980359471,355,879,84964,684
1254ChainDog1110651,355,597,236337,107
1255GF_FLDC_14HNLSxYXHjHSe3XiAySsJD56S4UhbL1rU2244971,355,318,10418,092
1256LimeyGeorge1964201,355,035,17048,873
1257alayoubi2114311,354,824,28325,397
1258HMC_ALL_1D2Pv99w8ZGk5Ha5GCW6vNbNJPdQhgSU3R2244971,354,668,17318,139
1259Oromit2235181,354,516,73529,076
1260LFPL2527161,352,355,746285,352
1261jimh425113141,350,365,05143,278
1262Steelcarnage241,348,024,46413,110
1263ASURC Agave_rc_g7 sandy_2k802399451,347,756,58356,307
1264RedFox_Fr358191,347,528,76011,488
1265krokokot471911,347,474,598332,606
1266Houd.ini376511,346,869,97310,978
1267MacELCH2630151,346,804,75310,779
1268K_J_V12391,346,650,56128,503
1269ap-ae-12299571,346,035,642225,639
1270Reap3r01,344,131,35810,339
1271bundy33op241,341,485,58737,664
1272montereypoet2443531,340,522,52712,106
1273Sppurkeid376511,337,517,27012,291
1274mike_foo2256051,337,334,49914,714
1275Larry.Dugger1110651,336,683,49821,045
1276nikkocortez_ALL_17RKpAAsE9XJhBSFSBihQx3jpwx71Y6ktF2244971,335,476,80619,022
1277Telefonica_UY2592801,335,344,619115,387
1278GrayGhost2272041,334,604,91150,076
1279TamerLee1110651,333,809,3499,764
1280sf2921110651,333,724,32925,867
1281Livesport12612911,333,061,012111,347
1282ttuschka31,331,715,18017,954
1283testonly314031,331,566,94761,641
1284Zeus2506251,330,782,09328,043
1285flatout241,330,703,79977,731
1286mikeestacio2244971,326,418,41412,336
1287sillbeast11,324,990,3219,595
1288Doctor_X172618301,324,304,41710,444
1289james_ying32131,324,213,57032,173
1290drasnor931,322,216,58038,685
1291darkstar_dd382961,319,071,303120,063
1292James_Hayden6821,318,528,63514,801
1293Oravanpyora2235181,318,177,56211,442
1294Magnus_Lie376511,318,140,89313,391
1295cbigfoot2235181,317,432,74611,791
1296TuJu_ALL_19m5WNoSGcbyHkeRh7kxRNPWLBufUUaq482244971,315,589,79617,080
1297ewfolder01,315,429,1219,860
1298Michaelangel0072347711,315,314,21514,960
1299alexleake2244971,314,827,12613,023
1300jedi951110651,313,895,26925,617
1301markdotgooley451041,313,875,3478,328
1302la-br-12299571,313,342,624197,438
1303mackncheesiest21161,313,169,2216,115
1304Ragman2003111081,312,757,26625,710
1305BobYewchuk342421,312,491,30422,175
1306brilong11151,312,294,83790,791
1307drvb358191,311,592,54261,281
1308OTC_terraform2493671,311,124,773208,655
1309Griffon2256051,309,785,27610,684
1310Badsinger761401,308,897,1277,976
1311John_Rehmert2404451,307,432,20816,167
1312zENjA/Jana2627011,307,044,70116,486
1313CombatBotanist2235181,306,651,71418,829
1314Norton01507111,306,218,88213,814
1315Purolator2414431,304,545,37619,567
1316AcesofDeath71110651,304,000,49552,825
1317JimSpurlock111081,303,725,09257,558
1318FauxNews.com11,302,168,52211,005
1319ASULibrary21111,301,797,081102,480
1320rwh20234461,301,448,506186,942
1321Rodney_Hershkowitz01,300,637,98815,161
1322RMACluster2435661,300,558,50088,335
1323Mtstoclimb01,299,704,84035,323
1324gregw45409651,299,141,10633,860
1325MolPalaeo1764871,298,026,53640,220
1326zcoombes4400511,297,532,31413,994
1327Weld2588291,297,440,85511,388
1328Braegnok_FLDC_1CwQhmSsE8cLmWNonX71FNFRp6cQPoCzGL127721,296,957,50715,021
1329osk41221582031,296,930,44622,115
1330khs8701,296,671,8399,369
1331Dave_Crusoe2235181,293,570,54912,425
1332Mulrik374511,293,540,8139,465
1333ASRocKManiaXX2528721,293,290,4477,307
1334SithCBR2403061,293,108,04812,661
1335HC_Count_Midnight2432871,291,609,91613,181
1336Flaschie376511,290,862,53420,939
1337seiya2544021,289,844,58310,683
1338Feets_ALL_1DJrCwZVdFZvgTTKaegn7SBQ1BGG7DwCnJ2244971,289,607,44931,162
1339KaptonKrunch1110651,289,593,89424,783
1340FastFolder321709111,288,797,00723,840
1341AmandaWalker2578851,286,636,12011,531
1342Timothy_Wulf01,286,316,80312,879
1343Oxxo448511,286,311,1545,199
1344HansenLJ2497171,285,758,86210,323
1345phon2523901,285,512,88913,662
1346VSEKH17141,285,361,127289,479
1347Jose_D496581,284,672,4756,719
1348UltraTech_Command2129971,284,173,38828,730
1349jlarke1501,282,693,47336,952
1350FloGer2235181,281,489,61410,584
1351tat08082503961,278,254,2166,529
1352londomollari111421,278,167,109774,966
1353vitecom01352711,278,097,308242,462
1354gdf2484581,277,825,17012,516
1355umtoff_FLDC_1LoNVmxG8w6d5BPvTogUQwsDH9Gx78RRwc471911,274,367,85117,951
1356Fung_Funggpu24461,273,742,93159,394
1357screwdriver2761,273,453,56212,627
1358bikeaddict2362691,272,973,0839,241
1359archid.us27401,272,761,12424,852
1360CrappyComputer02357801,272,001,43317,106
1361Dickie359471,271,873,31350,902
1362Jeff2426911,271,824,91168,415
1363Swaroop_Hegde2373781,270,612,77411,321
1364hguh04wdx4py2349801,270,162,4155,752
1365CrappyComputer022296571,269,801,36735,531
1366TrumanGamer2546971,269,375,11526,305
1367cssims10221110651,268,321,14214,423
1368Tom_Johnson19711,266,666,773298,465
1369Legion2258191,265,918,50322,453
1370node92560771,265,028,9366,226
1371Gump_ALL_12dZJ34GJkmXWcCC22rzaQWyTx8enfpURi2244971,263,730,76317,234
1372RXJD101,263,482,2689,203
1373DrSchmidt1110651,262,904,52320,192
1374Angra363621,262,328,094114,459
1375kane_FLDC_1Q2axN767gfG8k53Ncofswi17NZyYgbHC7471911,262,100,13917,751
1376RMADGX2435661,262,089,86315,923
1377Hexazar01,261,818,98111,251
1378chrebean11110651,261,742,15518,670
1379FreshGuid2362691,261,426,47611,153
1380flashawk01,259,603,25612,844
1381S197Mach1377261,259,363,15910,045
1382Pisike_Sipelgas3851,259,361,70264,494
1383kspringer573911,258,668,36533,010
1384hgp12301,257,653,78214,382
1385Mandroid742519991,257,566,99813,774
1386JimboPalmer141,257,283,089178,545
1387FondyCardinal2367981,257,199,93611,423
1388man00ver2232741,256,908,75442,252
1389Burke2244971,256,328,518193,367
1390ARandomOWL_FLDC_1LA3GgjGTU3aH67beC9a7sgM28voxUddy62244971,256,127,00717,954
1391HenryBear201,255,707,7676,301
1392gr89n2389181,255,616,68819,978
1393sandman2941110651,255,579,76627,108
1394Nader_Eldahaby2367301,255,071,15820,966
1395RumaNoV353941,253,970,64853,147
1396emperor886377261,253,630,7538,802
1397TLauritzen111081,251,869,01211,426
1398Baphomet666_11,251,676,52116,516
1399kevinsumner19911,250,170,7045,913
1400Loran_McClung2446131,249,412,91021,111
1401Markllo01,249,218,20013,753
1402Vancouver_MacMiniServer2611211,248,254,5888,876
1403JodisJOB1110651,248,210,89712,745
1404Curing_ALL_1AnkULfAEP4C3Pt6x6CXFKjohnRNQh2Cwx2244971,247,852,93715,103
1405Nico2403301,247,696,88718,290
1406xoan30741,247,404,81822,491
1407bettermango_ALL_13MnejHe5WxkDnXTunyDFV561YiXDsjirJ2244971,246,404,03214,270
1408Mark_Tomlinson2367581,243,473,80411,395
1409a2kathy1110651,240,663,01112,301
1410[SDG]Mantis26301,239,950,22565,166
1411Don_Komarechka349311,239,478,95082,363
1412jobber2352921,239,137,97210,621
1413Seth_Levine2609001,237,796,0677,562
1414JLK03F150321,237,276,03123,376
1415theyellowdart_1QKUAJAxzKra8X9uaa5ZE67sfHRL4xFkTb2244971,236,946,2507,278
1416NeoFolding2235181,236,911,70916,812
1417EChaoComputes2235181,236,832,40414,460
1418nonamez78703351,236,193,52519,423
1419Kamicrit2303621,236,042,6874,965
1420ccie2299571,235,944,730177,186
1421chrysrobyn27401,234,576,39680,556
1422myherby1110651,233,411,30829,658
1423joaks871110651,232,708,27035,083
1424EugeneZenzen01,232,076,79629,206
1425Nacka_Gymnasium01,232,032,11410,927
1426dpt172235181,231,692,96011,021
1427cneshpc2637001,231,045,69292,063
1428pete_m2235181,229,953,14420,494
1429Sentientz01,229,568,31324,634
1430Skylla_ENL2577281,229,273,10227,281
1431kexl7542ocuk2349801,228,979,8653,321
1432amder377261,228,516,85811,787
1433Cujo2244971,227,285,25625,248
1434Lurick11151,226,623,783115,158
1435George2634551,225,724,87915,529
1436picard25414811,224,921,30726,415
1437derekm19862235181,224,354,77315,068
1438kojiinoue2610921,223,370,54211,777
1439Pich.FORTH2485001,223,194,31710,759
1440uddarts527671,223,144,78856,326
1441Thomson_Nguyen501881,221,292,47860,963
1442Mem2368331,220,988,95114,309
1443Toconator331,220,694,50289,898
1444Steve_McLean2473321,220,474,20693,160
1445kcanti359471,218,248,79221,873
1446lester67111081,218,114,35225,401
1447Swern2588291,217,870,91011,563
1448ProfHusky_ALL_1BMueo4bfT96zet9mgdYFvr1hVKGyordQt2244971,217,809,95018,881
1449GenPenguin2235181,217,781,1527,986
1450massenbg4461,217,386,75843,221
1451yatz101110651,216,355,23517,826
1452blessrost21641,216,243,86819,297
1453talyn131491,216,153,76232,640
1454m_tegey1110651,214,839,90730,982
1455RionFamily1110651,214,665,94317,712
1456Kmiller9222579441,213,886,10120,204
1457HangYang01,213,497,16220,017
1458ronclark30071,213,114,33035,943
1459Christian_Bonato511,213,101,64015,428
1460Tiger7701110651,211,780,24930,759
1461HPC-PB2422561,210,453,25414,426
1462tier2.hpc-net.lv_National_Library_of_Latvia2637381,210,161,332133,683
1463navyxc2497171,210,086,27815,353
1464jsnoopymagic01,210,046,44212,682
1465RavenGSD2367491,208,354,95422,388
1466Paylocity_Corp2523731,208,080,50785,031
1467cr2122415_FLDC_17M4xtE69TLZ3F3oh9VobfjksA5cbFSUym2244971,207,524,93311,629
1468WSHuff2235181,207,404,87213,655
1469redsolar491911,207,162,47616,046
1470k4m1k4z3377261,205,480,50975,499
1471Longbowgun_ALL_1Q7R4N1xTMSQt4ZffqXJpfLCAzKXTVP2RU2244971,204,892,97930,890
1472jdietle2387221,204,778,27914,417
1473Danbeme32377261,204,361,49325,028
1474kkelly2451961,204,146,51315,071
1475Travis4Sutton321,203,911,34246,151
1476Core32331,200,137,42538,472
1477BrianP_572418651,200,109,07515,216
1478GammaTNT1110651,199,821,52116,665
1479Grim4d118121,199,813,7696,194
1480Jonathan_Jusczyk2484581,198,731,42224,705
1481bvoyelr2235181,198,635,6548,694
1482Djiraya471911,198,122,0117,159
1483Toby_Smith7111,196,939,75179,403
1484kazu39292577281,196,638,20312,346
1485hertz9753377261,196,119,22640,058
1486g6m1rnub3j7s2349801,194,496,8733,431
1487DarkOmenX2256051,194,316,97212,990
1488JustmeVA2378821,193,448,00810,913
1489LANMANTA1981,191,231,8729,574
1490Myles_Steinhauser01,190,604,0716,920
1491matrix19992368331,190,448,22320,355
1492DarkLordofNetworking400511,189,343,55012,551
1493iokeith01,189,328,80919,584
1494chearn632363881,187,763,6099,861
1495ZEN376511,184,478,59915,610
1496DuctTapeBoxen22331,184,334,1126,836
1497uguv400511,184,023,16016,860
1498Y.Tamura2644911,182,513,0546,578
1499CarlHolmberg448511,181,566,85010,390
1500pwolter01,180,428,41128,918
1501Jarble377261,180,112,14083,553
1502PoNyePiC2129971,179,984,74821,425
1503ottoaxel321,179,726,83114,682
1504eSyr_ALL_12YjZNQRBBHzAeqdDZzmUXWkfFkDE7BxEa2244971,179,211,4099,369
1505DevDoc2347711,178,960,6536,326
1506Humorman471911,177,913,204132,058
1507Ebb32235181,177,271,69410,646
1508Chris_Cherry1110651,176,094,48323,597
1509FrankMeade_02366511,176,070,63210,142
1510molasses_(Quebec)511,175,568,25912,673
1511Cat_Mountain1621,174,685,1498,758
1512OSUmaxx321,174,269,04536,548
1513Dysthymia2296101,174,000,01726,067
1514Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82340201,173,657,10814,931
1515brvfldr_ALL_1AXEL7gXJUAo5wvNtDwPu24FGAVFaPeRCK2244971,171,787,00812,392
1516GrodanBoll374511,170,568,28224,455
1517Zondasc12_FLDC_15baVieneUTv6cM8fRvojcHVNs8U96Y49Z2244971,170,391,87517,969
1518ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H2340201,170,246,65712,912
1519roy.nu376511,169,024,57124,026
1520helmwind2531681,168,868,2097,096
1521Thomas_Balch2609001,166,345,21012,330
1522nilsch376511,165,807,06121,896
1523maverick93501,164,575,8888,481
1524kbeeveer46_1FZpWg8VLueaVWsN1wRJB3XEyAiefpeAt42244971,164,564,4578,068
1525jkreibich2599181,164,239,93410,378
1526PS3hep4801,164,184,90162,265
1527art_l_j_PlanetAMD64458621,164,114,642192,332
1528saboten.pj01,161,927,86211,478
1529Timothy_Orr1110651,158,580,60524,524
1530hblllabs1356201,158,537,223426,287
1531valvehead377261,158,003,05764,557
1532InstituteOfComputingScience2541231,156,019,517139,399
1533DotPaul01,155,854,69111,817
1534Axdrenalin331,155,487,021159,488
1535bmudd7171,155,448,10512,229
1536ludi_cosman921,154,923,33616,684
15375mall5nail5527371,154,228,44116,487
1538DCBoron01,152,962,0837,974
1539GrandPrixGT3002244971,152,358,2646,921
1540Arghor_ALL_17aUY7ghH4EEjwJDk61PLAx4QGqs6kR4Fi2244971,152,340,23715,326
1541Gandalf75703351,151,578,49326,988
1542Porsche-Informatik2647671,151,477,56183,961
1543CommanderInChief-AW2560971,151,159,3419,591
1544Phoenixx1012579441,150,400,7325,578
1545kenny925314031,150,184,06613,909
1546tekkmyster1505861,148,973,21912,125
1547Moravian_College2431081,148,310,10372,823
1548Fool_Otto331,147,306,11742,828
1549RTX2080400511,146,596,5856,254
1550LeadArtech&IDDT32131,145,974,7026,841
1551Jumper118101,145,636,42920,475
1552budirahmat.ID386081,145,575,81093,840
1553Ronzer2404921,145,433,1339,600
1554CX32131,145,143,69723,911
1555andersn376511,144,553,4775,372
1556Racing_Reporter921,144,462,8167,914
1557stargazer_sd2660621,144,235,02315,978
1558spellman2235181,144,155,38812,275
1559TekuConcept2458051,144,122,3389,569
1560Jessia00734551,143,879,0526,522
1561pm_me_discs2370391,143,787,9739,443
1562Aleslammer2347701,142,631,8627,180
1563sutclirb01,142,587,530158,620
1564JD_UK2499071,142,058,2848,453
1565DLees2536961,141,313,5786,011
1566james_0002486031,139,976,2417,950
1567Canyon2019527371,139,223,49283,206
1568Turbo_Rage3d_641,138,885,62467,290
15694thKor377261,138,544,72821,828
1570JosephKorinek2256051,135,951,78611,125
1571dendee1110651,135,081,33837,710
1572MarcusL2235181,133,359,20112,685
1573Francois_Duchesne511,133,326,85437,862
1574plack01,130,310,657263,905
157538F1CC91927D832576181,130,048,137125,854
1576rwooster2609001,129,471,0739,647
1577Shnardy2235181,129,203,77313,697
1578kezardin1241,127,532,31133,595
1579Fritschenstien2089231,126,997,15320,686
1580coolamasta359471,126,160,427191,835
1581Lux^2241731,125,959,80927,593
1582RUSTINPEACE357801,125,900,07438,330
1583AlxBeLu2244971,125,152,17711,391
1584bill10241110651,125,084,01718,110
1585SomeStones480831,124,845,57459,157
1586A1masachist2412631,124,512,02918,831
1587vKai_S527371,124,340,41579,406
1588skogstokig2653411,124,203,0348,269
1589cokeman541110651,123,920,98532,362
1590rsc_ALL_15rsC7T7UrYfzniRar9eGz9ruGvmMcF8GD2244971,122,844,47415,346
1591la-br-1-bm2299571,121,750,734160,007
1592turnershells01,120,865,4599,455
1593WA2RKN448511,119,718,64810,490
15946bdyk436p9cv2349801,118,755,2573,334
1595Chris_Mohsseni01,116,934,6085,682
1596itservice-wi2543601,116,933,08290,343
1597borden.b1311,116,717,81090,464
1598MrMoo1110651,116,495,80712,524
1599fromderinside343951,115,487,68633,584
1600cerberus377261,114,521,20717,630
1601Xavierthe152244971,114,508,69210,062
1602Lance_E_Thornton621,112,961,39215,024
1603Frazier08321,112,875,60717,745
1604smackiethefrog1110651,112,548,70985,241
1605TRexRig2680451,111,931,6795,586
1606OrGaN_ShIfTeR443521,111,524,74715,077
1607Ar`Kritz376511,110,932,71321,900
1608jpwoodle01,110,852,6308,955
1609qa-de-1-gpu2299571,110,705,70335,769
1610Grumpty2651631,110,686,71812,798
1611Shimuranokataki2544021,110,410,14816,593
1612dest.get.to01,110,359,50637,562
1613muttonhunter320351,109,208,73098,090
1614Ichbin3_1Cf6Rwf6Zqepne3oCuDh7TeEi1wtZEjQc22244971,107,314,9605,103
1615crosshairs331,106,199,73355,963
1616Peepsalot1501,105,567,79926,170
1617gabi_golan321,105,086,17229,633
1618Griffin&Ralph01,103,907,01425,012
1619suicidebiker141,103,303,308406,169
1620jproz241,103,141,6578,929
1621tsbluedot2528721,102,955,5546,723
1622Ferkelwemser709111,101,674,51418,130
1623ely1052235181,101,391,29012,693
1624JackHammer_FLDC_162dRS1bj8cWa5WPmseLY3Lbq1dNACzBWC2244971,101,196,90513,801
1625Ian_Ellis2595691,100,483,00424,228
1626BienwaldWorker01,100,062,51015,157
1627210Flyer446271,099,037,22016,378
1628tamoru2588041,097,701,60913,796
1629hhhhhhhh2528721,096,891,0076,453
1630wrinvert1110651,096,502,98136,431
1631wwhenson1110651,096,374,02941,771
1632Yoshkop703351,095,618,7587,869
1633der_Tom2235181,094,979,8809,843
1634Languor1110651,094,634,83544,365
1635John.Bartlett2235181,093,720,1499,098
1636GTX1080_wpf32131,093,133,04817,160
1637ral-tier12409951,091,472,715964,686
1638stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2340201,090,842,1649,919
1639elblat400511,090,482,14612,010
1640Jakethealbatross324071,089,027,10924,413
1641dp_shox17391,088,683,20211,236
1642Oliver_Kuhlmann703351,088,603,73414,108
1643Apollo4244703351,088,285,61913,783
1644NonCompassMantis41,087,850,58547,180
1645RM0221_11621,087,161,43066,204
1646wh1tw0lf141,087,034,60112,643
1647ChrispyjBMW1110651,086,781,8016,020
1648LucasFAH2244971,086,669,5637,402
1649Andrew_Street2235181,086,344,59711,231
1650Lothar[LS1GTO]1344691,085,849,264151,702
1651MACE5292235181,085,255,03614,363
1652KDNA2503961,085,216,96112,381
1653msiew1699271,084,538,58154,761
1654LMG_jakkuh2235181,084,535,52718,805
1655Berny2291601,081,988,692308,540
1656Nattlorden2523901,081,862,46715,379
1657Zaravi1981,081,614,0788,222
1658jrock01,081,396,64822,814
1659mjmurray2542731,081,064,26314,369
1660squads321,080,874,95014,998
1661johnjelercic12476901,080,736,2054,882
1662TheRealChrisCook2292581,079,739,4028,937
1663mer_ALL_188RcqJp8qXLLwXjzwrunX6oAoqxCqPJLG2244971,079,403,46936,307
1664zfiser2367981,079,013,24416,358
1665Porkyle2319881,078,835,84120,503
1666Wildone3112235181,077,343,64743,344
1667kookykrazee865651,076,437,52465,979
1668tep2235181,076,415,3155,254
1669DaBoSSs331,074,923,26154,484
1670Arvag511,073,824,3854,657
1671_Roger_McIntire_01111081,073,798,37382,870
1672Christoph_Widmer01,073,768,75621,692
1673Elevator_Startups3851,073,685,1098,275
1674blog3411,071,079,614111,118
1675SirChaos2402971,069,297,74510,678
1676prokaryote231,069,292,20615,521
1677WashU_Alumni_And_Development402111,068,296,578128,203
1678BeTheMatch_Fan2362691,068,131,7968,615
1679Snoutie_ALL_1PG45SpJd9apw7ubsj6NFpbbJeJe3cRzH82244971,067,781,50517,131
1680pelligrini1311,066,842,59769,895
1681TheDanner2452161,066,429,69611,422
1682lapin662244971,066,336,63715,274
1683Buck_Nasty507111,066,272,376156,319
1684RTX_2080_TI2543141,065,912,6286,183
1685Marcin_XP01,064,790,1617,996
1686budeone400511,064,678,776269,094
1687jpc303869261,064,162,874718,446
1688NickNameUSA2363701,063,252,8626,131
1689saco32131,062,621,10422,331
1690JDrake2426871,062,539,9578,394
1691CarolusMagnus511,062,246,0477,436
1692lrherby1110651,062,151,56723,686
1693zotric01,061,322,4906,131
1694digitaldemon1110651,060,821,91611,423
1695tbrownell111081,060,472,01132,933
1696makr377261,060,219,65928,011
1697jlforester34461,059,550,60914,387
1698TerryHiggins2256051,059,288,16912,778
1699Landy631110651,058,945,0795,101
1700DXCF_ALL_1BResgkbN2vgCV1QbYBmtxbuBo6my3sV3U2244971,058,825,94911,191
1701chutzpah331,056,413,80827,722
1702Somodon2418651,056,407,19916,221
1703Pone4games1699271,055,086,0852,134,082
1704Ventus376511,054,978,49224,962
1705KujakuTrading2627951,054,210,42210,320
1706BenLee2669721,053,653,2889,401
1707icantthinkofaname450321,053,071,2786,446
1708walderston2235181,052,745,1676,628
1709ilpostino376511,052,679,62919,237
1710Jon_C_IN01,052,061,28326,111
1711NastyHabits507111,051,839,94142,754
1712Extreme_Techinist314031,051,272,74925,189
1713otterjon01,049,657,15735,723
1714[PCA]_Besancon511,049,619,4255,265
1715ITS-Datacenter1506821,049,248,39097,653
1716Whompithian405241,048,712,13540,014
1717Bobby951110651,048,249,81255,665
1718svenno376511,047,842,00912,040
1719Tohobus16041,047,384,76013,220
1720CN_Branco2235181,047,250,9188,820
1721GoHack1110651,047,198,97573,126
1722louislee199129991,045,999,09115,301
1723Abcb314031,045,886,898132,617
1724ratatei376511,045,499,8967,556
1725Ralf_Kellermann2519991,045,187,37813,520
1726alan92501,045,133,05713,281
1727codingismy11to72543781,045,035,2959,271
1728todd400511,044,504,8628,763
1729heyno2618301,043,554,31714,037
1730tj-cluster2367091,043,133,01485,121
1731caffield17391,043,068,37423,563
1732Russia_FLDC_1LUG7Kb7JJAWH8cvGr6pdDAD499RNzduaB2244971,042,827,93711,151
1733Agnahim2235181,042,750,7106,136
1734tear331,042,215,6782,681
1735Yggdrasil1282235181,041,718,8215,864
1736alsocom1110651,041,053,1585,575
1737Blaylock26301,040,376,58641,527
1738xshurikx1110651,039,398,74033,762
1739schmiddi479581,038,217,58829,962
1740drodger448511,037,912,0456,134
1741bowlinra1110651,037,801,24715,026
1742fordp6901,037,112,27620,120
1743JAMES_DORISIO2340231,037,059,70819,814
1744phallenn2235181,036,527,0897,715
1745anon_etc1110651,036,264,36713,422
1746Sticky113141,035,982,54424,800
1747wingrider2460241,035,249,908107,509
1748Beardicus2307861,034,134,67818,896
1749Anonymous1981,034,064,90251,165
1750buhrcore_FLDC_13FZ9KoSe8emj7fgi5Vdb61fWzwaSGzfS72244971,033,965,83616,301
1751ultrason358191,033,913,56747,979
1752JoeB400981,033,608,29821,121
1753Faxon2235181,033,069,01113,487
1754dembraizh01,032,640,56016,133
1755BrendonBuilds2256051,032,547,61217,446
1756SessionDrummer2613981,031,837,8896,632
1757spacekitteh01,031,608,99011,090
1758bigblue2211191,031,571,70934,261
1759Hagerstrom361201,030,718,40357,134
1760thorbans1110651,028,740,83224,300
1761Shokker7171,028,580,25832,117
1762mowse2588291,028,376,2195,536
1763KHM18202235181,028,213,18210,046
1764jim.gluftsis379541,027,046,114319,647
1765dyeman437811,027,022,17539,878
1766Cruiser07212661861,026,737,27414,566
1767Lazvon111081,026,671,8714,597
1768sonntagskind703351,026,482,55331,845
1769etkaiser26301,026,312,789109,562
1770hustille2519991,025,881,40835,554
1771matitaccia_echo31291,025,592,61913,204
1772cuco1506211,025,513,00810,223
1773mbgp20202528561,025,108,112261,582
1774EdgeFIN2319881,024,655,2367,544
1775MassiveGorillaRidingABus2543781,024,025,6009,798
1776Beezabob359471,023,174,29034,513
1777sazrocks2235181,022,270,73217,006
1778SP_UP_GNOMES01,021,536,3539,929
1779tobban394374511,021,450,37920,844
1780mx500torid507111,021,181,20848,332
1781akindo2577281,021,121,21010,747
1782Texas_Booster361201,020,764,958111,391
1783LarsL377261,020,201,46921,540
1784InputJive62639471,020,044,0696,463
1785steffenmoser2244971,019,923,69252,182
1786Barnes2377121,019,918,7977,229
1787JKetterer01,019,913,60612,744
1788kva.pl2761,018,992,41012,672
1789FrancoisHertay2380981,018,894,3098,326
1790jxh240_ALL_1FejiRxWmYVPvtVn2NCMGKJaUY7WUfQUjC2244971,018,391,81114,393
1791ffonGoom01,017,928,4679,935
1792Crestwood20751,017,408,48630,523
1793fvineyard1110651,016,919,73843,911
179487japoni2313001,016,101,5869,063
1795Crackong417511,015,767,9986,992
1796Steve_Castellarin2588291,014,825,98913,711
1797Billy.Oneal1981,014,631,9708,509
1798Gunsvnvmc1110651,013,243,76113,017
1799kellyia1699271,012,939,92513,300
1800vcjester2382761,012,867,8445,092
1801Devesh_ALL_1CUWzMqV6tAQph7DNnzTGzd2b45LYjqw8P2244971,012,684,42513,837
1802Computer_Lab_Management2701,012,370,242195,500
1803wildman2127721,012,340,37314,965
1804deviantlucifer2369521,011,878,2967,813
1805Compaddict377261,011,704,74618,110
1806Ronwell_Q._Dobbs26301,011,183,049101,287
1807Shadowwolf1512368331,010,696,24816,175
1808craig1102244971,010,240,5577,734
1809KyleJSacher01,009,886,4286,341
1810eherby1110651,009,468,18216,076
1811franz377261,009,138,79046,735
1812mwiltse527371,008,322,47470,712
1813Sir_Loin506251,008,313,878120,597
1814giggity2235181,008,053,1038,361
1815blamus11847391,008,010,8965,621
1816Ion_Nadasan11151,007,857,22610,036
1817daschu1172431311,007,509,6986,416
1818Iain_Hutchinson30741,006,910,06615,675
1819Endgame1241981,006,853,9737,090
1820mike-tracy2235181,006,455,6608,447
1821ap-jp-22299571,006,254,719147,962
1822sakecyazk2577281,005,831,1547,935
1823Sneevly113141,005,822,76244,946
1824Huwee1110651,004,606,55751,157
1825kimagureKPC12609771,004,555,5629,180
1826rhavern331,004,240,81651,433
1827[PCA]_Jacques_VALLOIS511,004,127,7027,501
1828Benjamin_Buck7111,003,839,2237,587
1829Scba2588291,003,747,8079,889
1830hogefuga13572577281,003,370,6978,560
1831Titanis507841,002,850,2317,472
1832juantawn2244971,002,641,4984,496
1833Tomahawk4196316591,002,578,06023,343
1834Tom_Emelko2412051,002,501,4958,339
1835jloflin761401,002,114,88412,547
1836Rand_Kmiec2441781,001,816,0747,701
1837PitK703351,001,453,4326,447
1838unixorn120051,000,936,4746,633
1839jakewilkins2364631,000,711,6939,058
1840SyntaxT1375161,000,651,6149,731
1841CatKiller141,000,479,6778,166
1842Cobra28041,000,453,63587,342
1843k4m1k4z3_ALL_17kfwKRogqgUBKBXtrBstsL4LGpUvEHqYP377261,000,402,73010,551
1844KayakFlorida01,000,320,3295,347
1845Skufer600911,000,264,7146,624
1846Iain1232358501,000,212,5405,349
1847mmettin7341,000,147,15945,804
1848kamiles3151,000,061,38159,561
1849K_J_V111081,000,010,68051,940
1850Vogels921,000,004,0876,357
1851Toomy2399681,000,000,2647,074
1852Richard_Summers0999,686,90925,722
1853xXMetalicDustXx204959999,591,54720,415
1854Grockle88223518999,074,55910,366
1855AETiglathPZ13180998,405,08460,805
1856Allowishous253402998,070,54416,984
1857Kevin_Burton76140998,064,9026,785
1858FoldingSolutions198997,776,99420,614
1859ProvostToast223518997,131,8648,452
1860RanmaCanada_ALL_1DYKuM8jHRutM3vHzSM2Eiw9jpDeAkTkqg224497996,976,05615,803
1861jcwalton01223518995,968,3546,772
1862ThePretzelguy40051995,882,46321,474
1863DustoMan111065995,540,50622,793
1864VarnusDF236269995,363,2208,074
1865Ryzen39XX0995,062,71611,340
1866ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H224497993,944,14415,096
1867sentinel170335993,384,3316,530
1868Boro_FLDC_1Bx5nQa81aje95dEhsJBfhG53ojDiMZmYw224497993,183,55913,712
1869Hrim0992,972,62616,401
1870Manfred24992,309,3519,547
1871HealZpl0x_ALL_19YZuvGdxV6GJiEfztqbSZ9cKbrZn6afR5224497992,149,32313,384
1872guihuo3213991,664,80153,090
1873nerderyforever111065990,617,0538,521
1874PCWolf2233990,279,2956,198
1875Eobot224497990,081,64617,081
1876Frosch_und_Creeper261200989,969,96012,595
1877Colonel_Klink111065987,715,7819,982
1878NGC233829987,102,25517,420
1879MrM2U237854986,490,5024,892
1880Juglans_15EoGNKhqdbirUuyPAa1thDwBxKP3G2btc224497986,093,59413,175
1881Micho523241449985,981,9375,531
1882TorteShui259009985,113,7095,346
1883na-us-3229957983,572,441144,220
1884Jacob_Katsifarakis246861983,447,70111,259
1885vaprize8227802983,183,7895,529
1886ddeblaso111065983,137,5218,209
1887Craig-WGHS-1971261242983,029,9279,825
1888scasmer224497982,869,99814,173
1889Toby_Broom234771981,260,6395,417
1890jtech830981,123,5855,806
1891MC-121257944980,288,87258,270
1892redant7137451980,062,09423,255
1893arturcmx111065979,586,195213,370
1894hoggle111065979,096,48611,197
1895arbetus49658978,312,700272,746
1896jokmi111065977,845,52015,588
1897MRoss_FLDC_17UEWVESXmxNNcviqkHFuQboFMgfuNQyYX224497977,690,39912,277
1898OC3d32976,567,986335,351
1899uppmax.uu.se257338976,324,12072,617
1900JayBramble0976,310,4878,759
1901sara2003257728975,710,7468,542
1902Mitchell_Harper244374975,598,38610,555
1903Ba10975,535,09614,830
1904PhoenyxRysyng246129975,489,3147,892
1905Blau_Weisser_Falter256656975,337,2808,633
1906rossotron_ALL_1KD83iz4CLgbycHwMf53ZK3xhV5Q1S8cwM224497973,747,02112,074
1907QFOLDER01_ALL_1Ctt59fBAZi1gXyG3ENXHyUXmcj9rxGL7p224497973,476,06510,787
1908FrankMeade_1236651972,874,1437,954
1909rtk_home111065972,758,94411,922
1910drew63037726972,021,12118,552
1911mattwillis4243398971,906,20340,998
1912dorght111065971,866,63218,543
1913catelotm231050971,249,64919,946
1914YusukeOya0971,031,97813,482
1915AdamPatrickMurray238276970,936,85513,468
1916u4263947970,586,8787,384
1917ShreddyBear264266969,349,2538,114
1918Compass_Group_powered_by_Nutanix_Xi-IoT240445967,504,95614,894
1919theAnimal198967,147,83726,086
1920Ebbrell242507967,005,5339,425
1921Philipsd2021232340966,060,85011,436
1922waldojr69411965,643,61818,842
1923RickFrick245755965,295,5304,562
1924ak_FLDC_199Y57i5xQDBrrwxHGvyhjLpEHKgRj6q8Q47191965,017,101283,280
1925defiant13149964,104,06825,639
1926Deunid51963,867,2227,245
1927zophar111065963,780,44823,754
1928QCH200293963,071,17447,184
1929monsterbuilder11108962,623,78086,254
1930bobx13761960,717,80214,303
1931DPG6910987960,390,5305,448
1932cbtboss223518960,153,57619,350
1933OATmeal199966959,784,419351,655
1934slash-2cpu111065959,206,61015,710
1935RedJr55257944959,183,1545,740
1936ChrisGatehouse0959,141,77717,560
1937chicago151257944959,080,47960,973
1938HC_Psyblade243287958,712,1399,162
1939lazyacevw111065958,229,9166,051
1940Desslok198957,365,16317,637
1941Shinybox31403957,331,142204,565
1942KubaK236798957,184,84610,571
1943_QC_Paragon54345957,074,60221,986
1944Felix_Stabernack0955,798,1018,619
1945Ipax246646952,742,084118,460
1946Cullorblind2164952,343,48414,242
1947go24dream3213952,244,63660,557
1948Tietsu_ALL_1PUFK8bRWaJMG8f3Hr2mMkCChRyFKtzkFw224497951,951,13016,300
1949KrEdBu_ALL_1BmeGmwfw4uZTpgD9YhFnvh3BzrupddaaJ224497951,857,92317,761
1950tianyu3213951,730,5405,825
1951sakai3162950,352,32571,303
1952take0204263245950,303,00012,398
1953JoJoASK31403950,209,60310,640
1954TedViens_Desktop166540949,765,88226,718
1955dgadling225605948,344,5958,150
1956Rosefinch212997948,254,3344,137
1957Tex195437726947,397,47616,677
1958mine22_ALL_1NoGeurjdWe4bW8WBhYWMrXF4FS9drNaSC224497946,826,56215,330
1959Raelin111065946,413,86923,553
19606amucmyma_ALL_12XTLU1h5vpLFfgpbQC6oVUHMgKitY41BK224497946,356,35814,884
1961Steve_Hall0946,292,232170,571
1962TensaiOni111065946,129,7756,110
1963BrockU_MCD20547936946,009,13164,130
1964Grendle_ALL_172kRkATLLoBvuNdEFfYKyPD9s6NzwJ2oY224497945,966,12410,926
1965Jakelock52Aus223518945,505,28810,862
1966Tarkus0945,192,6989,699
1967knerten175636944,802,88218,841
1968vsteel198944,691,00035,854
1969dmill8949813944,602,22922,982
1970Churcher1234771944,147,24313,158
1971AMGDUST268613943,954,9928,694
1972kimbomadsen0943,189,7645,389
1973qpzmr223518943,051,3036,459
1974TraydenT223518942,403,52312,273
1975endblockclip8111065942,113,0798,275
1976DF-UNISA-AstroEmu0941,979,4106,496
1977danielpcox252534941,973,8968,260
1978Runaway1956230319941,367,11715,884
1979FredrikTobisson230699941,105,70022,874
1980highfiver111065940,803,41122,355
1981SJCOG_TG243384939,366,7875,092
1982ChrisHarshman257944937,827,2948,501
1983NidosinuInc0937,520,5215,568
1984JGo1739937,443,07613,271
1985FoldingBee1971936,977,0005,649
1986Pyro223518936,605,8396,990
1987Maya_Bonkowski0935,461,10220,985
1988TheycallhimD262598935,015,7045,191
1989lhgravendeel0934,824,3998,027
1990retsel229500934,376,21016,724
1991JayTea70335934,304,28934,709
1992mamitom257728933,832,4795,946
1993Mongoosenx71223518933,115,51514,792
1994Yannix248500933,045,96010,254
1995emwood57_makingsawdust0932,699,12813,447
1996bretthans0930,689,89289,072
1997Diosjenin225605929,503,3819,797
1998herbfeo111065929,149,30311,680
1999cpuprocess0928,717,18112,473
2000NAUHPC_monsoon_v100239945928,639,8614,725


SQL Query Time: 0.28094601631165 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.3455 seconds.