Folding@Home

Home


Top 2000 Users Overall
RankUser NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Anonymous03,570,612,001,433146,880,540
2NVIDIA_Saturn_V259918453,470,864,4012,343,034
3GuillaumeSmaha245993241,079,363,4481,152,836
4ANX_Developers261481153,523,641,16312,843,224
5Ytl243328120,997,290,6701,241,641
6Hou5e_ALL_15k84jUoNPb1kodGvYtKDHiBPRX4Qs3kx8224497115,296,345,355810,313
7TheWasp70335112,759,693,0391,293,812
8Arbutus25039698,845,250,3512,897,949
9Anonymous26804583,370,682,47010,956,374
10DESY-ZN_GPU3818883,060,740,747525,919
11Catalina588_ALL_1EMQiByPxuaffjHVyb4RDLXChMkwgWmYUn22449780,988,376,507391,870
12ICCluster24899873,586,553,110345,831
13ec2spot23806865,164,427,863974,424
14UCB RISE25546064,685,409,621340,756
15CRT-DC_and_Frontier_Labs71163,183,364,2424,470,118
16CDCTResearchAndInnovationHubs23771262,730,728,421231,340
17CUREfor_ALL_1forCUREZnmiUxGQ7qwjJ7AijUmPxt4LV22449761,910,201,139663,262
18NV-CRF25351555,805,160,324270,963
19war3765155,329,052,8941,052,771
20Kjetil_Lura3765149,828,143,2211,070,036
21HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX22449747,360,963,003324,152
22Mark_F_Williams19846,044,631,265471,209
23blspcy26616845,277,308,0941,337,246
24iomart24021643,965,253,156634,924
25ctTEAM25199941,427,488,909416,176
26hemera_CASUS25835140,880,062,491193,378
27840369803140340,782,995,558243,271
28Principled_Technologies039,348,344,192305,658
29MineAllMine_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF122449738,615,701,295561,595
30knopflerbruce3765138,580,788,6472,311,480
31CoolGTX11106536,583,894,900190,055
32HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX3236,175,612,844370,756
33Intel_Diamond71134,226,781,6092,038,837
34BulgarDemon22449733,963,420,870316,604
35PS3EdOlkkola22449733,652,891,176565,816
36BNL_HPC26209733,549,682,143248,185
37Jasminl5133,094,220,776538,687
38msi_TW3140331,544,288,020568,856
39tnt.uni-hannover.de12790730,758,599,512192,428
40vorksholk_ALL_1HsMGTTTWQQiSHyb7wFv4KALgACKofMqiU22449729,454,960,777542,264
41Jedd_bag1110829,149,176,819328,171
42ATLAS_CPU3818828,680,429,9135,825,677
43Dapper_Sandstorm25757928,633,768,1541,287,536
44inder37211106528,194,705,743290,748
45dms_FLDC_1Fwpf3v8DD1u7KxNvonyjCBakK7a1y5fCG22449727,733,011,444363,728
46WhitehawkEQ3227,507,132,249227,193
47eu-de-2-gpu22995726,864,270,130175,554
48tguskill_FLDC_14meWrVap2pmUBrRwY1tBufhG9gXsxKw3N4719126,807,074,239367,715
49DocJonz3594726,294,600,117386,505
50MightyMayfield25794426,087,344,614178,072
51fswork15578025,511,167,334173,517
52Multi_Cloud_Galaxy22995725,068,710,2494,454,437
53Pokey_TA19824,782,682,923312,331
54CAVE226314824,505,329,953152,270
55RHRK23593524,252,474,052842,067
56TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu22449724,144,294,266248,137
57Montague-Cripps14290023,246,813,830196,475
58NGruia26141623,005,898,55074,263
59desktopgeek11106522,900,678,292131,273
60criteo022,582,717,341617,927
61PS3JDL122,506,175,771298,866
62raplab25991822,246,612,426523,679
63mame638656521,696,103,575222,639
64Csiga24022821,377,319,179114,691
65SmookinJoe11106521,351,539,97283,448
66Justaphf22351821,182,136,43482,069
67David_Filiatrault23806820,763,587,388193,181
68the9013320,540,408,990481,795
69hemera25835120,297,829,811442,657
70UART_Puma_0_Rome_023994520,220,384,3811,227,830
71CMS-Experiment3818820,203,129,7133,745,900
72TristanChen_ALL_1HA2P5ZRpCDcJpM8vhmJMjCKXoxzbZnvzC22449719,767,315,463191,705
73gordonbb22351819,018,934,486104,028
74bollix473934018,922,932,294464,045
75Leonardo_ALL_17xLkMzp2x8JU616Jk74yM9YqJXztq4cU322449718,425,047,768119,031
76rickoic1518,312,143,739295,316
77[Zebulon.fr]_Gtevoone825117,906,720,64397,909
78torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo3217,577,047,460102,285
79sdumont.petrobras24746317,529,613,6711,194,295
80FCE_CTU25206417,498,347,738513,271
81whitleyca11106517,480,409,193138,726
82Mxyzptlk22351817,402,822,03767,921
83coffeechaps_ALL_13qsqp4V1rjdPD8tDPeaBwPARfoEYtHoSE22449717,067,211,388216,503
84husq321316,924,526,385238,303
85zadadrian26141616,709,110,69957,114
86pchung24270516,611,286,630106,724
87PFITS_ALL_18ahXU3GWiadQ4L2j9qAK17ounUgwdpyoB22449716,590,823,751186,986
88Foxter26141616,551,453,15350,898
89novosirj8692616,434,027,727833,766
90cedar25039616,287,276,766232,280
91Iron_Kong016,080,578,44443,976
92notyettoday3772616,010,806,723206,857
93HM-Jester9434715,941,103,862156,515
94Macaholic3215,935,610,047199,764
95Kevin_Day25637815,894,287,490924,911
96EarlRuby5273715,813,959,20867,187
97Aurum_ALL_1KJd683KCGdt9eV9DNUXRDxs4ZgQCEdURJ22449714,824,168,940272,807
98SunnyChen3140314,445,531,793115,081
99Jima136414,382,926,791302,717
100Demura_Lab_Kanazawa_Institute_of_Technology25726114,376,542,36974,488
101toTOW5114,087,355,028484,052
102Farnarkle25391914,043,948,305430,461
103RosarioStrano014,014,175,043390,933
104legendarypoet22351813,928,154,64792,840
105Chris_Kozlowski23806813,891,440,02196,461
106dfonda_Team323213,697,645,55793,563
107Alien8823760113,550,420,61680,413
108brackney3683713,540,637,278257,252
109Anonymous25850713,477,713,3565,472,424
110jimerickson17280013,132,298,148243,081
111BadBertie11106513,071,849,86780,291
112Neill3798813,039,468,877180,065
113ics_dsnlp012,981,883,99752,076
114COMPaaS26314812,971,286,607105,465
115Scott4160812,960,011,530151,796
116Jad_Sac3312,888,222,76646,950
117orion4563212,810,271,057377,672
118Lazvon1110812,802,279,66333,433
119V_ALL_18UvasjLebgbreGp5KqwL1RHU7WWXFT7mC22449712,605,056,41772,555
120=ADG=Mike_GERMANY7033512,557,173,311133,457
12145363.pinzgauer4536312,528,310,23148,958
122Intel_USA_IDD71112,489,387,622111,095
123msprout3416312,398,617,88973,015
124patrick1974_ALL_1NZfRG6t8rrxanSAGjjKLSJszmJX5X2qEJ22449712,285,502,064148,368
125AngusWern_ALL_1EfkVXCqGh87rKYpqGMKdU6cAjduya9uCs22449712,245,989,709167,795
126puchiko-sachiko25287212,216,210,23286,163
127firedfly23990212,122,005,52030,282
128sashmxm4719112,077,769,80545,854
129Dr_Rob5739112,035,227,129281,893
130Z4G426516312,014,142,056121,128
131mflanaga11106511,830,421,304187,383
132katerica_ALL_1MvPXJ3gyNAVs1c9PPe978ZcUQd8ZEyTsx22449711,814,620,714140,354
133bambihunter16264311,749,786,437186,502
134miker0722351811,640,123,94643,366
135BJFC_(volley)16211,594,650,079116,415
136P4EE3211,589,694,171286,951
137howmanybacons3311,514,174,09060,774
138pcmp554_ALL_15f2w9bKWx3YR1vpnToSK3Ke55EMoXYCWf22449711,317,950,082129,735
139mharsch011,299,673,604119,724
140plack011,166,623,880390,454
141flexential_nvidia_dgx25125911,158,327,78350,926
142RoSMag_ALL_1FuEcrKWuQH3jxPFKumcvpcKPEMzVJhgTm4719111,067,292,60779,935
143NormalDiffusion011,018,076,21154,019
144Neamhtearanntacht6044310,995,894,920143,338
145tralph5273710,931,713,926104,272
146Stefan_Gerlach25138610,902,572,887370,376
147dkinkler23019410,797,597,01642,014
148Threader_CPF25450010,761,387,152205,890
149theshadow27543310,658,290,698149,800
150lxq51_ALL_1JzUH3173nKiW1SDN6qMkDeU2rY9zREwbF22449710,583,044,001123,945
151vmiarc39yres23498010,556,085,05560,442
152ocw321310,448,189,909201,436
153Gary480six1110810,448,117,543297,733
154Igor_Sinelnikov22351810,436,288,24256,969
155buhiiiz25772810,385,937,08267,812
156AJM18211610,327,167,62052,055
157butleruit25342810,318,345,08051,873
158TROTADOR13018710,178,319,30165,278
159CAPTAIN_VSAN5273710,113,367,642926,614
160HayesK3210,078,457,860447,093
161FatHom_ALL_1NSvYD7W2AT7hKdja3BQLQS4N68KRvQ9zo22449710,061,775,953119,808
162jbon88_ALL_13FTgeddiVwKAQdfoZBEpumWRvUciu8jhf22449710,039,922,812102,490
163voodoman7033510,019,948,709113,923
164HITL2419169,936,040,177285,774
165HaloJones1319,872,889,800157,528
166Oxxo448519,807,783,79427,703
1671%_china32139,798,758,95691,946
168WARLOC2266659,639,459,07092,886
169Charentais49519,577,271,60139,833
170TUGZIDHPC09,569,611,986138,916
171jaredM2534029,505,088,301737,807
172kevinjos2619729,493,571,42243,424
173g.l249,464,650,58772,601
174ablnx_ALL_1KKJ9TC5NBjrXAL4468ARKZV4hfnXwt5cr2244979,458,961,22274,078
175Jim134809,412,841,922129,586
176Desertbaker359479,397,751,02193,758
177EXT64400519,303,926,170210,715
178Pezui2235189,280,999,54240,559
179Donald_E_Smith2244979,160,656,99992,250
180BulgarDemon1110659,159,638,367313,311
181fag_ALL_1MAYe17rrcnuCfAfF2UT4hKHx4HEcE6ehu2244979,140,304,164101,397
182ALICE-FLP381889,135,214,656777,247
183MrTux2637799,113,235,79728,941
184Horgen376519,091,124,27579,456
185Nvidia_SA_Team2599189,083,937,35143,573
186shaggie7609,062,109,38955,484
187willis111089,034,595,213715,264
188grtig2520579,013,816,77449,814
18958Enfield1319,011,883,823203,626
190XZero450507119,002,816,96455,632
191PC_Rich359478,988,051,963174,347
192mos_volta012504358,979,857,70046,692
193munimuni1628,967,019,881201,084
194khadotsumi_ALL_1JEz9cTG9kCGACPNRu5xuBETBTF5U5EDC2244978,939,840,535110,028
195Moonrise_ALL_1C3T1E5JQvrMTYAqgS1CcKdqwwYY7BzmYX2244978,921,784,04380,764
196heyus2244978,872,208,15171,173
197Mergeman_ALL_1C1GHzig6bfBFejbTxLAwTJRvFePecUDc32244978,867,655,46176,583
198bholland2400518,851,778,434309,024
199QuintLeo_ALL_1PBqt8QzHMyiYSU4TqvZAxfvkvFJ7BmSWK2244978,812,002,96491,863
200SithCBR2256058,773,265,20766,148
201AndyPeng314038,707,015,13232,609
202vega2561078,659,287,651197,253
203P217_ALL_1PqBNtczz1VFhfpNTGuY4ioTbWfmmCHQa42244978,658,920,23248,685
204Adam_Ford08,658,436,726215,251
205Tuna_Ertemalp9998,598,216,35561,918
206honoriz_ALL_1Ci3tjttDP3HJoySbRwAXumA4K4rYYiERs2244978,590,914,359103,147
207kiore1821168,526,123,165130,390
208acetaington_ALL_1NN6WYQBaiyaBLu82bCvF9kjUH76vA8Zp42244978,519,891,323100,037
20991Notch2295008,475,592,02060,394
210NetAppAI361528,433,235,79748,013
211srssos_ALL_15S7jpS6bWzwBaXkej8LmdE2fPNyNjTbJC2244978,417,189,34791,677
212Bastiaan_NL2399028,406,084,65728,225
213krjalone2319888,405,555,93730,030
214brownstone_ALL_1NBE6v1Zm5k95x5xycqRxXgJo7T8pd5foE2244978,355,275,037107,326
215PXD_TS2588378,341,588,664417,876
216TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2244978,314,668,208126,102
217Kahhihou1821168,314,615,22630,677
218K1__W1628,229,229,40348,410
219Sailer400518,223,788,35189,077
220BAT376518,220,777,666216,639
221FrodeA3376518,198,322,114113,008
222Kuenmao08,097,041,81633,811
223hobob3222235188,045,093,85643,925
224fold904_ALL_1MidiUvxbqP5MjCUfAeAvWWJdKpvmXA4UL2244978,043,485,82787,424
225superducky328,031,109,23170,625
226T-Wolf1110657,975,249,676142,612
227aroch509597,932,330,58540,573
228Ben_F2235187,896,370,63142,691
229mnevans07,880,242,83428,624
230johnfking401544207,861,692,870191,090
231J_Glass2579447,847,862,66249,856
232SixthLevel2627117,833,828,10543,434
233ogbon.petrobras2474637,822,566,378147,133
234rjgrant1573917,815,850,976283,351
235Jstn7477507117,801,902,861104,044
236LordSoth359477,800,148,672191,470
237Hughbert465907,793,755,10448,590
238Ducrider1110657,730,354,66923,022
239catsrule1_ALL_1Bhgg53EY6aPRW3qvUQRDcCB59s4hKjjv52244977,726,376,659100,791
2403martini_ALL_18hozcWGArwzTFUigiUiaipKay1dDr7JWZ2244977,722,954,253103,033
241thomasbbq32137,709,836,05242,631
242Youngblood_ALL_1EJJDMzKQXeiy1sb4tnUkCKqEdarSb4cXe2244977,677,634,858113,344
243k2cc_amateur_radio_kc2lrc595157,634,003,190264,736
244feynman.iml2505067,632,693,21943,969
245UH_UIT_HPC07,628,650,64835,655
246stevehat1988607,607,998,833224,144
247Justin_Blau2427057,545,459,57874,406
248PS3-QAZ_W21627,533,590,734152,798
249VinceLuong381567,521,238,77840,051
250DarthMouse_ALL_1GD5nCZbh7gNo1SESPLT24xEd2Jsu4rTP92244977,499,941,78299,554
251ursmii703357,492,794,57827,490
252SQLDiablo2363887,470,976,01642,308
253TLS2025_ALL_14D6n4XfyerLfCjUd2wZSEkUfsp3TyCNJN2244977,460,507,28390,612
254Mandrill2562244977,454,759,96022,512
255Platform Engineering and Operations2364137,411,880,019403,558
256Flathead74506257,403,444,006181,545
257ArcadiaVR2383377,386,550,90443,784
258tkmrq8rmmql02349807,373,925,93423,492
259JrClocker327,306,230,46962,541
260PantyShot(www.overclockers.com)2244977,288,425,36149,773
261OverFold314037,250,204,335353,295
262SteveMoody34467,240,886,689101,471
263chap34_ALL_14SuNWGA1KsMsVhnp51qL9Zpdei3MMx5zG2244977,109,347,98692,764
264kmoyer1110657,031,781,57830,514
265Slavcho359477,029,769,42484,083
266ASURC Agave_htc cascade_4v1002399457,016,212,21752,252
267[Inpact]_casinours516,998,756,46171,132
268muziqaz368166,998,355,224135,205
269Gamer42400516,974,542,95732,720
270Doume_(France)516,936,323,933161,424
271Starman572235186,921,668,37261,262
272zichen32136,867,392,12422,927
273Keyco32136,859,818,12438,953
274jpmboy377266,768,800,39162,289
275Anders_Pedersen376516,721,553,92336,018
276zflowers32136,721,368,23286,674
277pingy2519996,709,083,25734,427
278Rotenon376516,698,335,97341,980
279GlennAlanBerry2363886,690,012,97665,659
280Nathan_P336,685,352,90582,493
281tofuwombat1552786,656,119,754158,703
282LAR_Systems2235186,647,899,93431,043
283CastorTroy516,645,818,302162,299
284Ickewars2408906,561,862,36118,607
285MrMoo2244976,540,008,49834,294
286jsloyer111426,535,467,78391,792
287Pathfinder_ALL_1LDeiWyQjFrgJLvijnFs6pnwJUkzm7f3S12244976,532,773,41792,644
288brujack2484586,485,445,04236,308
289FC_ALL_18VL9FTZacwprCYZpWEMSN5zsHzdKGQ5fA2244976,461,274,40574,499
290RABishop06,460,666,151164,453
291Notfordman1110656,458,800,25440,753
292JAW03232235186,453,918,97632,260
293Bill_Kirchner1110656,404,566,96848,191
294Atle_Dye376516,399,876,391162,315
295nivedita06,357,307,988106,235
296don256us_ALL_1LWUMMFQmLgno74BvRHM36PcjWWrZ5WwFZ326,334,294,88252,302
297TulaneBaG2336646,316,375,24694,953
298Wreck3r_ALL_1HXKxNtoQj5Pu7SdcHy22z4yecxYzkADxD2244976,314,150,422118,463
299DougTheSlug_ALL_1QCda3yco9qhnVSQg99PREp3w6Nvpbcr9c2244976,312,902,48751,166
300bamadave67988606,304,428,79527,888
301damatt86_ALL_1EufoCWEQSxBBjh2HMb7yzNrCdtBboAKSu2244976,282,823,05290,493
302dqwang2244976,272,335,79648,322
303Nils_Blix2454766,250,381,95962,944
304Bullseye1986,246,886,34132,512
305chenwenrun32136,224,547,79382,547
306Paul_Carter328876,209,450,91656,656
307TeamMO2563226,207,396,836461,282
308bbro2017_ALL_196kXq4HMRux3ztz4TEaM4CWksJHoDqry2244976,207,391,15069,896
309Local_Theory2660786,199,666,79651,253
310murre374516,184,389,24481,385
311Elecelsus_ALL_1GkdELxfNFcMM6DYfzMUkoykLzGwighRcw2244976,183,164,96031,370
312bikeaddict2362696,165,190,48624,901
313Shirty359476,160,120,34942,535
314MJtheAWSEUCSA2380686,125,101,58347,512
315Fabo2519996,105,232,32625,069
316zeroc00l703356,099,897,00225,110
317andersson_FLDC_19JKdCv7h8Yfsr1G6CpyvzmvZYrbEWJqQm471916,094,335,85047,831
318parkut46,091,772,012520,385
319ramonetb326,087,822,155781,933
320Rendering2494776,057,908,36340,016
321hiigaran2129976,039,239,59085,678
322SamuG_FLDC_1FnaAhAxcDVng6NdBckG2mRKXCRDKobric2244976,017,669,49219,773
323ManuelJC109875,985,401,73349,814
324ldalsgard1110655,962,315,786587,864
325ricky_ALL_16cDsE3qDkDu2FeFt8fv4Sq8S2r6GtYSaH2244975,941,712,39378,707
326CptAsian2399025,937,028,92832,885
327427jmf1110655,922,908,98658,428
328TheSven05,863,072,40742,656
329Whitepages2330975,859,538,684842,463
3306m5khs4cnqq22349805,856,993,95035,929
331RoXQi3x325,856,435,106166,311
332xSotte376515,797,945,30381,338
333MStenholm507115,785,539,79270,894
334PaperClip377265,784,460,54151,137
335WashU_McKelvey_School_of_Engineering402115,773,720,781240,631
336HM_Group10617555,747,224,927199,756
337Kendall_RIgg2235185,745,586,92231,909
338jonesjosh2661685,732,273,294165,334
339g-unit1232401115,727,230,88443,067
340SailFR2540565,714,973,34436,603
341cnb05,700,043,52795,116
342Anonymous2235185,695,852,448505,653
343vy0my4jfyeut2349805,674,977,68529,765
344Jose_D496585,664,541,02316,051
345awachs1812235,656,023,269567,700
346smasho552365,646,817,34960,955
347Dmynerd782235185,646,034,47130,342
348IsalaI&I2361115,624,216,182433,638
349aspen_ozone111085,613,054,046505,224
350Helfen111085,612,269,777141,663
351stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2244975,607,298,243103,832
352Johannes_Feist2578425,604,537,19732,717
353Skajaquada703355,590,545,48319,124
354RollinLower2235185,558,723,81130,678
355Titans1625,555,555,35133,200
356DixonPublicLibrary2636425,552,400,696164,034
357JonCarney75573915,530,922,334139,005
358glock2303185,514,275,60566,629
359efraim05,502,760,15724,032
360ByteDown[H]ard335,480,092,01998,505
361HPE_EPC_DCS_CIC2473325,459,475,940444,116
362harlam357325,444,273,990146,252
363ChristopherBoyce389105,438,446,8481,033,795
364dpt172235185,433,112,03421,820
365pbunn2451965,432,589,45924,377
366HIT_Team7115,423,458,027466,866
367AlexandreBeline2639535,414,732,36122,241
368UART_Eyra_0_Westmere_02399455,398,629,933446,938
369Bechtle_Systemhaus_Ulm2440625,390,352,40130,318
370mods69376515,382,000,10267,650
371newtekie1507115,379,914,10684,842
372hmmblah988605,378,473,753103,192
373kirkemet_ALL_16wwxA6K356BtYJn4Vnw3p8AresA5rFssb2244975,369,322,59767,357
374it.WiWi2636035,357,586,984528,085
375Rick400515,350,337,87859,033
376King_of_Efland1985,317,095,83929,365
377Mtnduey335,277,959,41335,679
378Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd2244975,262,690,58780,297
379Josh_Rodman05,249,043,85430,649
380Drager_ALL_154227VSbV9EzZvqZ3rEoL1xh3fWp4wDZj2244975,249,022,90158,393
381ToT-Cloud2649975,239,016,20241,254
382RionShark_ALL_19j9W23Vqnqk2He2TLR1XsaDP3eqntb6bH2244975,225,735,87749,992
383TheRealNeal_ALL_17pSSJ4WRywvKQugrvox6iTBe7xw25TGBq2244975,203,824,02271,313
384mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2340205,203,112,37760,353
385Rand_Kmiec2244975,174,175,51426,691
386Diogenes132325,168,922,109152,699
387CEGEP_AHUNTSIC2686945,168,819,22919,319
388helgis376515,135,408,34529,514
389VRoman471915,123,962,70662,113
390Vossov_ALL_15LujeNAaM77BzyEvhwi7tGh71sQdLZUh42244975,115,082,95865,698
391Lynt32135,104,858,105112,330
392eomdz2_ALL_13SzLS1FrzMhcfeJ8iJN7A9pdmxvXQ9haV2244975,100,051,47067,704
393Etendue378275,096,448,35064,685
394maxd7115,080,921,79348,298
395esfishox2387985,076,886,38733,758
396NAMIO2572615,076,665,88739,489
397Unclebadtouch2156655,074,087,30839,243
398TommydCat2588295,073,255,54632,501
399JFLucas3400515,071,456,36349,424
400FAHVelasea05,071,201,33024,258
401madcattt1110655,069,170,75853,728
402davy2371705,048,152,85480,801
403calabiyau654405,046,596,54028,037
404Oromit2235185,044,159,00060,363
405GatewayX2475225,015,921,41234,445
406SAK9171821164,998,121,59122,744
407luojun3138_ALL_12zXi1nyei5vhuQRCVzoAYKgYXGr1S9UZE2244974,996,528,76433,274
408chrisb2204,994,832,60123,255
409PAR_562599184,972,068,17221,131
410picar81_4711703354,970,161,93749,477
411A.Meier-PS3703354,956,403,77494,357
412Aubade0004,955,092,29727,223
413PantherX694114,947,589,529232,050
414ICT_Systems_Laboratory,_Fujitsu_Laboratories_Ltd.2596604,943,686,12382,432
415no1_vern2256054,943,034,63040,597
416DimonHormone_FLDC_1DTkiwFKPnXxBV8ViB1N5SEMFCzqPbVF3j471914,940,042,71672,763
417surfsara2424824,891,614,74735,637
418Shlouski2235184,881,901,16419,450
419ACC42548394,865,514,451212,961
420iokeith04,859,528,93337,058
421ICT_CTU2458004,843,605,912185,912
422b4441b29_ALL_12yz8FPbAGsP66zCe5LankxduTMdLG7MSJ2244974,836,874,66760,853
423Djiraya471914,836,462,90117,864
424zENjA/Jana2627014,821,311,73043,913
425LHCbHLT381884,813,610,672614,017
426CoinFold841492244974,811,383,87149,727
427Dr.Fredrik374514,785,680,296183,570
428MRIndian1947400514,779,712,53033,035
429BenQuigley2235184,769,014,33644,356
430Slaglenator2295004,765,491,81925,414
431CPT_ALL_1CaAfDiiHpD3kfTPPPu2nKpKhFZ16b6vTH2244974,765,020,05947,529
432vsteel2235184,743,986,30017,421
433atleonrun7114,735,208,218142,183
434hhherby1110654,726,758,725157,767
435elblat400514,703,030,73924,791
436Lab_on_Demand361524,702,662,52027,541
437Darrell_Wilcox116814,688,879,00755,829
438PaulBlessin2313004,681,256,46666,916
439cine.chris2579444,680,278,68929,850
440Badsinger761404,671,901,94116,073
4412girls_ALL_16zEJaHYvuX649PFiebXubKiweyB9sjthe2244974,657,246,08352,428
442rockal394324,649,926,17673,132
443Nelio359474,638,586,520523,610
444Lockheed_Tvr509594,637,358,45277,368
445Anonymous2367094,626,423,985106,335
446Z8G42651634,616,086,99955,141
447headtrauma53389284,595,203,12120,709
448Luscious1553694,582,579,52357,185
449vfpc2417324,581,821,97927,180
450DirkN04,578,512,73318,266
451dbb_ALL_1KViHzsPXxW7PQtwwUXP3z6z3sfduApxwB2244974,555,655,43524,198
452Enlil126794,545,873,63059,667
453redbud44,542,381,26351,654
454Richard_R04,531,503,16730,955
455devan320354,516,586,63161,281
456da_ck7114,515,465,22650,428
457erikhb244,505,058,51735,748
458ifp2636034,494,501,522301,630
459Kickstnd400514,479,673,99536,902
460Jacklawyer2235184,465,754,95834,325
461SwitchDK2664524,461,450,06759,369
46210547891_ALL_1Gj7EG6XUGbfeSPAd3tHYXnVqEiFAoM63S2244974,453,299,07351,095
463raFINNiert703354,425,682,66943,450
464battlenut_ALL_1BukWB6ByoKXKJtJWW72QgCFLfQy9GdYdY761404,424,902,80240,282
465AustinEventsWarehouse2579674,424,853,885157,991
466Anonymous2256054,415,568,950403,812
467Sveinl376514,406,627,43429,076
468PCWolf22334,400,696,42819,251
469LOTECH541964,393,879,79186,654
470buckyball2235184,387,543,46914,934
471macchan2532844,374,865,58848,950
472Lipscomb882235184,368,908,79722,179
473Cisco-RTP-NGN11154,368,904,431416,788
474omtra_ALL_1FFbVC78mapP8H7Rh7xansqYNXng76xJsp2244974,358,365,97748,567
475wpf32134,354,658,19641,737
476Nuitari2244974,352,761,39175,206
477John_Rehmert2404454,348,721,16023,798
478NeilBlanchard315744,347,763,37166,562
479Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2244974,333,666,02070,204
480LittleBobali543454,319,214,05621,157
481Sikotik_ALL_1GrzXau18pPFQmvJw49V4K1k39Kk4iScLA2244974,317,688,93355,007
482holstein_u453634,314,128,25624,184
483Tony_Tsang04,312,314,59318,384
484Patrick_Lezuo04,309,181,122244,826
485Carl_Madison2599184,303,048,02922,742
486jgrumbles04,294,381,20537,717
487KaProw409654,288,033,85849,805
488zaxmyth2531304,287,633,12917,910
489Kamicrit2303624,280,230,34512,605
490zotric04,235,031,09913,899
491Unilevers2235184,224,535,67033,925
492Go_Gators!377264,217,978,56935,186
493MicbersonD04,212,480,57423,650
494STR1D3R_21110654,209,417,63143,048
495Kered1241506824,186,862,28234,198
496AustinEventsWarehouse17394,184,929,84373,773
497tom.pdy496584,184,098,19074,779
498alexanderjn527374,177,818,35421,156
499gregaber113144,177,398,47257,506
500koelie3_ALL_14mKzQss8RQFeuCrHGfQEFJopeqxLzYmrC2244974,158,668,95753,706
501Humin_ALL_12TEgyz118huEys1oKVamufT2GRb4k5N9Z2244974,152,563,23423,077
502FECV2235184,152,461,62119,140
503Eagle3386343614,147,321,59157,711
504FAH-Cluster-TFD22297384,119,467,94034,997
505stagepuppy543454,115,834,48925,740
506HubEZ2680454,108,026,19124,610
507Douglas_Ames773974,104,537,888139,826
508eyelid2319884,103,279,42828,969
509hanwawa200132134,102,650,28623,386
510Another_Crafter2371374,076,522,13815,854
511joeyg117434,075,067,44729,272
512CgynusDTM2347714,065,424,51830,681
513Digitaldocent111084,059,635,78515,360
514Technologov04,056,242,05832,924
515Michael_Gainor1654924,017,107,67068,933
516[TLB]Librarian113144,006,739,94366,588
517AETiglathPZ131804,005,817,79568,434
518Mizcak_ALL_1A9S3gx5iss8XmQSjhwnmVVFcLREh2skNt2244974,003,475,59557,642
519Foxbat552364,002,837,851108,559
520MuranakaMetalsCorp1624,001,896,38730,930
521Amaruk506253,985,895,521202,484
522Naskra479583,972,466,36158,785
523chops2534023,971,591,490244,741
524PCGHGS703353,960,229,03956,270
525Grandpa333,955,328,51160,453
526GridKa2505653,945,188,4291,722,262
527Leggazoid_ALL_1HARw9my9Lnym8gznWDU1hWTyAouXrboYi2244973,942,977,14791,718
528Calcii_FLDC_15PEHTd1FpUunz7fQEi7sKTRxZ72K79dig471913,939,290,56539,897
529sanslos2653413,920,552,14424,477
530SLun376513,917,505,940161,771
531Afonya_ALL_1JBAo8xVnSzPo3oJK47TUMXHPxJEK2sVFS2244973,916,404,98744,454
532Doomed831110653,901,258,35942,701
533noproblemo1821163,897,875,50535,701
534Refinitiv2666753,890,448,078372,746
535Apollo4244703353,888,453,25825,844
536ctao-ie11153,883,307,469261,798
537Kisho_Kawada03,874,458,46515,798
538sequoyah2292583,869,844,55731,396
539TangoSmash_ALL_1Kuw6K69AdoFThHZ7xWjt3WaqLvo7KZdAJ2244973,856,292,20948,911
540MarcusL2235183,852,134,97631,812
541hrocha2473323,849,056,18191,990
542Nico2403303,846,217,97429,381
543Jacky_BEL507113,839,032,10921,073
544PLS27251983,835,058,62045,264
545idies33573,829,837,032155,499
546EdP2461293,828,261,07625,164
547marknd592235183,805,518,84719,115
548rel2591703,800,974,663134,110
549Peter_Purves2300823,798,430,41735,358
550kittyjia32133,797,697,25416,609
551Jon_Ault116813,793,881,53324,400
5521337mn377263,793,590,87213,396
553pennycoin2244973,793,585,71548,664
554GitHub_Actions2364633,789,910,076750,262
555ASRocKManiaXX2528723,781,192,26815,007
556silen32133,768,164,39922,628
557Prod_Eng_Tesla-Stephanie416083,759,611,462346,284
558ALDUR400513,733,902,08344,703
559UAI2494773,731,192,71193,351
560Guns320353,730,201,52887,288
561alex100203,724,114,82033,082
562keith09930743,716,975,548123,636
563Pernik2615563,700,476,75533,553
564BsB5068_ALL_1BBj4yJSq3UUgAxiExiM2zMinbYxrzsmDX2244973,700,089,07450,651
565Soinull03,698,770,28423,656
566Rosefinch2129973,696,427,1409,644
567Dzero333,692,990,98358,577
568awsum1402232743,685,501,02837,473
569[Suisse]_Copache513,680,605,71613,298
570hol2649553,669,479,306104,272
571jsoule101103,660,600,76159,680
572krerath400513,646,949,16434,680
573dhenzjhen377263,645,485,81188,540
574mgoplay2577283,643,791,39421,565
575jtran00454353,637,815,22261,055
576hguh04wdx4py2349803,630,484,30213,613
577Holdolin323,628,791,39023,504
578BlackTower_ALL_1MYama8niSPHJkAHY779VbnPzQCNsUoJsu2244973,626,424,46259,360
579SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)333,624,370,915106,075
580VitaTaf2335173,608,280,49632,894
581TH_Foldinator43,599,528,885618,209
582Bokeh17393,597,625,18729,506
583kreegan99435733,595,838,31514,844
584montereypoet2443533,594,874,99220,998
585chris_ALL_1NFrxixFSMZDzP1KhSn5ka5dndSPQzM6jd2244973,574,395,46533,860
586AmbroseHavey2543493,562,615,43419,121
587octoxin1110653,557,479,43555,037
588babbott869263,556,864,284582,080
589sco01471913,555,622,025108,783
590Azmodes2371153,547,609,26828,378
591HHComputers359473,544,050,83985,007
592Adder_Location_Analytics2244973,539,296,91427,223
593CERN_Cloud381883,534,970,0191,369,815
594Node1_CFH2462343,532,336,15884,940
595Biffa_FLDC_1JpmxVwXuSCJGb1kL1xgmsPZAL6N2dERe7103,528,473,85442,605
596phi125812393,526,212,75618,586
597FreshGuid2362693,522,471,39016,985
598dathost.net374513,513,440,13973,254
599mr_san_marino2430473,512,528,60519,679
600RoSMag_FLDC_16qhXN7grXYJT7xcsiwBug74zmHCoBPwBW471913,511,551,78352,057
601johwoesten2244973,505,952,86620,071
602gnunan03,488,719,27821,669
603RUSTAM_ALL_175LZ2pALBAmb9Vgcsw7KCiiZQYHBgombD471913,488,550,25142,738
604CureCloud_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq2244973,481,274,11524,060
605tonb_ALL_1PgN1yLzDvZbgsSJ5ca2JcDosR18uh7HNw2244973,469,453,10049,849
606BigBlockk323,458,243,137123,320
607MasterKore2588293,457,089,76870,348
608bob2a358193,456,171,911122,460
609Cruiser07212661863,451,599,80523,445
610blizzakkkk03,444,879,25262,685
611absolutefunk643,440,722,196293,243
612JoeB400983,439,221,80838,127
613roy.nu376513,438,643,57836,499
614kolvrick376513,431,383,351221,580
615ipkh1110653,430,911,70728,383
616flarbear2278673,430,006,04313,827
61789Mustang694113,424,830,779113,059
618Richard_Summers2244973,422,453,47856,343
619BWG2399023,419,946,74910,062
620Sidlinger2554043,418,599,90124,539
621Erosder457303,418,165,44947,514
622SOA_RRU988603,414,626,14638,392
623Cair2419783,411,562,07715,833
624Science_Technology_Services_-_Western_University2589213,410,363,06890,754
625freestman32133,409,079,31139,638
626CORSAIR-ROTIM2457553,401,784,30438,293
627GT4013,384,442,26848,693
628Stone7472244973,383,803,84330,603
629armax1980111083,378,275,53435,496
630_Rlocke2235183,368,480,16716,964
631ASURC Agave_physics_g2 cascade_4rtx20802399453,367,266,79319,956
632Walt_Cooney2244973,360,665,65451,719
633biodoc1983,349,553,19537,553
634John_Rehmert10636933,348,310,2237,403
635ManyFold3_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF12340203,345,438,08530,187
636Greg17_ALL_1NvcriUs4SSFUn3rDjkcXWd5T9YkqmqmSP2244973,345,251,56340,682
637turnershells03,342,524,44217,484
638jfb9301333,337,765,491100,437
6396ion53ncghyn2349803,329,550,8359,114
640mmccurdy2498023,322,785,56423,333
641gaussie2588293,321,408,86026,737
642[PcPerfLeMag]_foo_fight513,320,944,64862,615
643Hasestab703353,317,182,68933,413
644cduchat513,312,953,93557,633
645Cattrall03,309,011,42345,948
646jim.gluftsis19713,308,820,634824,621
647Baphomet666_13,303,713,47824,246
648GreggSpivey2244973,300,839,2589,138
649Ian_Ellis2595693,300,009,84335,427
650n_w954821613263,299,436,80973,564
651semininja_ALL_1126DtYb8kUVvSySpaoJvYfHP1osB3yweo2244973,298,901,37529,756
652thorsam343613,292,247,576220,213
653electryon1110653,291,178,61939,805
654bigjdubb377263,289,521,17516,747
655weber377263,287,939,623102,565
656doctorzaius2344563,287,031,34114,911
657kirk121333,284,675,93554,769
658goggoneko2577283,280,156,98318,926
659TensaiOni1110653,277,358,51712,324
660DuctTapeBoxen22333,273,608,43614,254
661BrainEater541963,269,861,556131,234
662Navigraph2456283,267,861,97749,211
663Ray03,265,606,53127,166
664lrresto362063,258,941,09522,735
665FondyCardinal2367983,251,994,31619,368
666Grumpty2651633,249,972,41922,461
66745363.bison453633,242,791,2507,432
668imsm_FLDC_15ubqbQsHyaENQLoqSKoWDeE51pgcMNHyt471913,241,208,57996,912
669OKAngus_ALL_155RGsrGuendgnbaiUfW3AiY6Fqgaj7Nf82244973,240,690,34541,102
670ondenc326393,237,631,31353,051
671DCBoron03,232,166,51815,057
672bh196303,226,535,73317,849
673ccoin_ALL_1KU6r139dxvJHDN9iFZxLJEwQVhSa6b9Y42244973,223,188,54230,902
674tfgjdryn2a112349803,222,358,49121,483
675mbb252577283,221,317,27250,518
676OTDOTDOTDOTD126793,204,147,12920,336
677cheechi1867853,200,283,77583,811
678Ammskore1110653,199,739,15141,361
679Christopher_Pitstick2426873,197,516,83228,158
680brilong333,192,560,58623,150
681simokat2499073,190,000,31427,517
682dockerbot2291923,187,835,96831,280
683rmbme1ep8xxs2349803,180,958,60715,838
684pcowley1633,178,070,23036,079
685Agrikk333,175,827,55271,719
686jrsynow2244973,175,768,87711,486
687Derald3091110653,166,812,709158,456
688ntk03,162,110,680323,061
689Infosun_Uni_Passau03,162,076,045240,702
690RedDwarf_ALL_1HiR2pxt6AzVdnLTCxh8fSGpo75YPwmZfE2244973,161,737,54151,640
691zippoking1110653,160,090,87751,057
692saev18_ALL_12mJMLB1U2XcVfpE5JD5QCDzJJnq2fYa1z2244973,157,658,53123,454
693TurboMyPC_ALL_1PUb6H31n3FPN6oY2qdg3gojPzPiKjANTr2244973,152,229,00938,216
694joesergio4203,150,470,85721,370
695shaka256_ALL_1FULqNFTAfCdMkPvMqY5NwUdfgYUAu6oNQ2244973,149,824,40145,795
696river131493,147,232,81150,309
697BIOEM_FBMI2520643,146,414,58818,539
698Michael_Szarka111083,143,720,83286,382
699Dave_Goodchild359473,143,482,650161,738
700Ryanrhino1983,142,325,85124,715
701Nartloc2368883,139,958,12025,484
702rglnpqwh_ALL_1NjdXR7S185ZTPiwp34Aq7ChsZjZCcSgag2244973,139,267,65729,981
703Ocsean2235183,137,480,86628,374
704Rocky_Fischer2609003,133,994,93321,998
705Oravanpyora2235183,133,254,69318,437
706davidcoton03,130,053,95691,784
707m14m03,126,351,05960,812
708MaxxBot1503,126,223,49718,358
709[PCA]_Besancon513,122,769,48910,600
710LonePalm361203,121,521,95980,220
711derekm19862235183,119,019,19325,718
712Endgame1241983,111,632,20514,050
713ThomasChung_ALL_1PQp7BdeVuCV9YgVAFma2nqcsZzAPAgL2Y2244973,109,817,54938,907
714AcuDan2428933,108,592,19437,513
715Fynjy_FLDC_15yN821j6ScygJqQXLw9a9EAK5sxAuq9hB471913,107,741,36217,163
716sunogdy1110653,107,486,84120,967
717bcavnaugh1110653,095,937,71039,774
718macaw20002235183,095,152,92437,083
719nicromann376513,093,369,05246,946
720MACROZ2371573,087,937,99324,213
721Betroz376513,084,987,552126,051
722Penguin_Computing_POD03,083,617,217202,571
723Alex_Atkin2235183,077,712,43314,042
724RackspaceFolding2274553,076,467,752299,987
725windimic33,072,161,08114,958
726Tom_Soulanille2389043,067,243,13116,729
727Mulrik374513,067,191,73714,197
728Bootleg_ALL_1PxCokxVGAkwRDHU2wG3q4DVJJjkE3YKeS2244973,066,525,68640,116
729cpoc_rockers361523,064,587,71525,794
730alzwi0b7lu032349803,063,008,75712,475
731KEVINS1USA2440513,057,575,55759,089
732Jay_Rishel2377393,056,490,05011,453
733GridPP.UKI-NORTHGRID-MAN-HEP2463093,052,525,62967,435
734Gmac9992303183,047,927,93222,526
735BTracy153,047,705,186140,176
736arnoldodj13_ALL_1NoLewTPCztxeUDJr9bdumoDauuVe9d2VE2244973,038,195,60932,942
737VarnusDF2362693,035,126,22517,801
738James_Hayden6823,028,022,47822,097
739Nxt_FLDC_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn2244973,025,548,44637,668
740bdebolle100333,025,041,31021,864
741MGMCCALLEY333,022,968,92759,418
742Frestems103,014,645,76540,088
743Flaschie376513,013,731,84129,280
744DF454333,012,961,62881,202
745ericastro2519993,005,615,01415,607
746ASRockMania2528723,004,498,813296,497
747yl4al512,999,761,011462,738
748superpan451042,999,193,72921,889
749dest.get.to02,988,109,61844,677
750jbcsafety02,987,425,42431,501
751Katherine_Skilling527372,986,106,74829,765
752Chase_Dafnis9992,985,909,31316,879
753Perforado2446132,985,458,64729,217
754jabobs72495132,978,970,47336,241
755K_J_V12392,978,370,90238,155
756eu-ru-12299572,976,113,940441,974
757halucigenia1821162,974,771,47432,433
758LANMANTA1982,966,081,40616,846
759Anonymus02,963,990,334196,785
760Yabdat2235182,962,919,21024,120
761Gman13573912,962,663,11453,288
762TSC!TeamServer_FLDC_1P8bne5rA11dEvX2xuN9tdXdcDHU2j4Xpw471912,960,686,71540,691
763FoPaSa-70335703352,960,016,80923,838
764whiskey131492,959,760,32066,544
765BRZfan118122,959,288,39620,955
766kazu39292577282,958,736,03220,829
767_k_932,953,587,75378,200
768TheComputerGuy7342,949,621,54755,472
769Amir_Kibbar2609002,948,305,58530,061
770garys31415400512,943,046,37825,779
771heikosch32,932,471,67851,043
772crashtech1982,925,219,16733,404
773[March]377262,919,606,68410,039
774Project_Relativity2598772,918,550,94859,874
775IngramsRugby02,914,030,36318,960
776Loran_McClung2446132,907,245,08528,642
777glengoyne1756362,900,927,31545,072
778Helios131_FLDC_1LqkxskXhZ6b7F5cUZNvo49Wy1GBgqb7RB2244972,897,398,60817,479
779un4givn851110652,892,514,32333,221
780Baconborn2256052,890,066,94116,829
781Seth_Levine2609002,883,801,73215,338
782davedunaway527372,883,116,167268,063
783DigitalDave3D2235182,882,987,50225,020
784NineVolt123692,881,221,21916,867
785aviationfrk_ALL_1DgQ1LuG6ue2fVNxwJU65NCyVwofo3FLxY322,873,387,41926,917
786Peacock02,872,298,356124,381
787craftit448512,863,798,49427,966
788adXdrIsoD29992,863,060,90482,938
789Klue22377262,862,244,939122,984
790picooper111082,860,720,58280,460
791Scott_H26542,859,626,494642,341
792Zeus2595152,854,450,07678,580
793coldbrewscience2235182,852,892,59110,685
794ebroglio_ALL_1CSoRNrKyA5TJW4cE9CnipjoJRWGRSmxD12244972,846,734,80932,842
795ROTY-R2554042,846,243,62821,051
796Shifttfreeride1110652,839,664,28649,850
797Kjetil_Lura374512,838,089,287427,182
798Kjetil_Lura242,835,904,326427,142
799PS302,826,223,62111,662,393
800RUSTINPEACE357802,824,865,34653,165
801cadet-ua21642,823,468,004564,050
802Zefcat2450582,820,404,97319,170
803PSM1682343352,816,736,21926,467
804Ron_Michener1982,816,463,71255,760
805d3x0ha8690fw2349802,813,393,70210,118
806dan39johnson2116752,805,714,0449,093
807Myles_Steinhauser2244972,801,212,0088,529
808NeTTwerk2588292,799,680,57116,115
809rodarkone2235182,797,253,56818,677
810DarkOmenX2256052,795,738,66617,616
811CrazyWorld682295002,795,287,75544,583
812Steelcarnage242,794,960,43417,997
813Torin3322,793,362,529144,969
814TC322,784,989,62625,322
815Fuzzhead26302,784,837,028165,394
8161900XT509062,783,312,945211,722
817Eric_in_US02,781,258,24737,345
818[SDG]Mantis26302,781,062,09771,529
819tag11622,778,690,42731,831
820THTVOUWEN922,777,245,51432,353
821For_Caitlin142,769,929,03851,817
822SomeStones480832,747,775,02164,834
823dcdeadcell865652,747,605,99015,363
824-alias-376512,746,606,546127,025
825DarkLordofNetworking400512,743,024,44617,797
826brooker703352,739,417,61837,182
827zndju9el7xr22349802,737,739,51711,131
828xii5ku1982,737,095,05740,464
829Den-Fi.com10626312,735,197,8109,934
830jim.gluftsis19912,734,625,952576,452
831Reiver_Virus242,732,444,49314,679
832Pop_Piasa2671582,730,935,94218,421
833Eric_Andreasson1930912,730,472,13872,579
834bmwman912278002,729,550,053109,943
835BrianP_572418652,729,492,75523,119
836Droch_Leanna2347702,727,578,45516,349
837JRBDL2244972,719,095,501126,955
838Steve_McLean2473322,718,175,261114,199
839Gentry2588292,717,940,85620,946
840JennyThunder2577282,706,063,39017,981
841Sparky2244972,703,479,79429,616
842piers_newbold359472,703,256,197107,638
843alextest703352,700,821,71928,859
844yarilo_FLDC_16oJVjP6VDXvcZppavFfFQkXSGSXy5oPGa471912,698,665,63830,717
845MendoPlaner606302,697,813,43413,446
846Nekolepsy2129972,696,916,258387,747
847Brian_Sheffield402112,695,855,80637,268
848mrbobpowell2536682,691,150,23027,904
849Fliegendekuh2519992,689,698,75762,232
850kckinwa1110652,687,414,00221,041
851HenryBear202,684,257,30510,858
852thielen241110652,683,181,42922,332
853MADDAX2590092,682,105,34611,242
854Bjorn_Ole_Alm376512,681,688,17950,685
855Erich5602,671,216,55912,874
856KA1J2467632,666,667,15513,922
857Marmotte_73512,666,275,88018,898
858Computer_Lab_Management2702,658,504,644332,353
859ALurkerForcedToLogin2384442,657,425,10989,937
860Voyager6552362,657,166,408126,614
861Ducrider332,656,422,2106,427
862Peter_Purves2235182,655,539,29445,689
863Live4Ever79_ALL_1A2yQucdj3g4K4L3SdgBvse3TXHTX1isE32244972,653,867,29430,973
864kia20005471912,649,543,44021,729
865BWentler332,641,499,59940,126
866Anjorni42,640,611,21933,936
867TimHuey02,638,141,4148,703
868cberkstresser2244972,634,865,53916,001
869Schmitty138542,630,005,03657,195
870Dok7342,628,793,693211,350
871Gerald_Kainz16042,625,454,85414,819
872Andreas_Kainz16042,620,847,06223,824
873DevOpsPlatform_DLP2601112,619,936,04316,208
874John.Bartlett2235182,619,589,71113,789
875UMICH-CCS2456132,616,764,493506,227
876thomas.c.phillips12872,616,402,434105,094
877hshtick_ALL_1LkC54VR69YVjGB3GHGjCTSTaUYLSA3Qb2322,613,369,33617,281
878vKai_S527372,612,686,753101,379
879boky242,608,521,760101,033
880rxnman865652,607,162,01517,475
881baibaipangpang32132,606,547,20115,487
882Stubbornneck350542,600,248,71920,467
883BluePilot25082,599,706,60668,201
884Syberius1110652,598,802,16718,529
885TofuHunden316592,596,820,84336,773
886BlueboyX_ALL_12tANB2SnTk8367ri9zfR5rG2jnzpbbH8q2244972,596,760,94257,254
887huttoguerra17392,595,734,80827,541
888Chris_Davis10618482,594,278,08734,179
889e96ao746002,593,676,742184,366
890DeeGee2235182,590,540,52334,538
891Nader_Eldahaby2367302,589,350,33525,174
892coronic_gmbh2499192,589,209,87015,036
893FloGer2235182,585,410,04017,708
894SeanCumm007_ALL_17ji7TDFzShdBzW235J9Qdey5vo1o1cjUG2244972,579,253,66431,781
895mattifolder703352,576,597,36687,903
896Markllo02,574,578,85319,552
897LazyDev2235182,571,616,73116,684
898Riotcity76988602,568,907,18231,764
899Scorpuk359472,565,487,00757,788
900JustinAlmeida2244972,564,702,08425,299
901Maviryk322,562,864,17017,250
902Rutgers-IT869262,561,988,272949,028
903Favebook2235182,557,154,87615,541
904Michael_McCord,_M.D.111082,556,824,180396,774
905Ponchi2244972,547,072,89417,176
906Chozo332582,541,232,00067,904
907MikeBerlin32,540,440,39238,631
908vpqmpk8yt38s2349802,540,020,4605,578
909FrankMeade_62366512,539,988,55416,537
910Borg3:16242,538,412,90713,678
911BOB850123377262,537,903,03723,058
912Benjamin_Buck7112,535,492,60913,275
913Nacka_Gymnasium02,532,650,81115,283
914UDAG2539142,530,648,51015,412
915gianthumanpenis692627112,524,818,56212,214
916tehModQuArK!2244972,522,353,75319,875
917drasnor932,519,571,31743,897
918cbigfoot2235182,516,097,19216,626
919SunkenIsland02,514,311,64121,613
920CarlHolmberg448512,510,524,13816,082
921Scotty15641110652,509,252,11363,078
922Francois_Duchesne512,508,816,88144,877
923imcan2529142,506,717,74225,759
924theyellowdart_1QKUAJAxzKra8X9uaa5ZE67sfHRL4xFkTb2244972,506,707,33510,519
925ffonGoom02,506,376,00416,140
926mikeestacio2244972,505,631,19318,890
927OrbitalCat322,503,285,51315,022
928atama_0kac2528722,500,414,83017,050
929speedmind2464562,498,141,62922,748
930sgstair932,496,159,17794,505
931FrankMeade_2)2366512,493,262,23516,214
932DutchForce1110652,490,782,540157,902
933JWhy512,488,506,05736,026
934PacSci-VR2498452,486,710,67025,437
935Marcin_XP02,485,922,35714,144
936goodyca4392,483,719,147133,432
937ProDigit445112,481,035,04521,573
938LTFolder2244972,478,893,27122,034
939PlayLoud1821162,477,624,78067,063
940PFTKev2461292,476,367,4858,010
941kevinsumner19912,475,712,3199,325
9425h9ho6dofk7x2349802,475,546,8317,274
943JimSpurlock111082,475,512,13663,665
944HLC387_ALL_1M6cUv1jeKnhpLLfpCNt8rNiBz7i9aroy82244972,475,221,870138,889
945Panzercat111082,471,180,14691,096
946WashU_Olin_Library402112,470,877,532219,519
947artoar11_ALL_12fjUEj9Unmyu1z1JqkLkQihNqiUHMyMxF2244972,470,444,46859,169
948SgtKilgore4062235182,469,092,22710,287
949bwebbe2235182,469,077,52919,839
950Thetilias2680452,467,705,58512,882
951ludi_cosman922,465,323,51722,633
952AllStarMe332,461,285,045109,630
953carbon141821162,460,759,56067,321
954JSH02,459,538,39124,424
955hajo17437782,457,813,19795,261
956Shiv02,457,802,01516,066
957googlebshoke445372,456,690,109602,762
958Leftus132322,456,190,09725,947
959vik82432992,455,582,47334,572
960BobVelocity1821162,453,571,35331,993
961superguppy2244972,452,944,93026,855
962owefveft7cwu2349802,448,231,8285,966
963Longbowgun_ALL_1Q7R4N1xTMSQt4ZffqXJpfLCAzKXTVP2RU2244972,443,916,86138,724
964Blau_Weisser_Falter2566562,442,619,25312,935
965Don_Hutchinson30742,435,788,54034,273
966cordis315742,432,839,60690,697
967Colonel_Klink1110652,431,404,73115,942
968Griffin&Ralph02,429,784,75232,667
969Dave_Crusoe2235182,429,520,04815,969
970craig1102244972,429,372,69013,495
971hustille2519992,427,901,96450,936
972AlbertZhuFG_ALL_1Kx5pFM1G3pgGVK9ueXznGsMfrTCEkbpEu2244972,425,849,80212,512
973OptiK317182,423,958,28158,075
9741Pcracer1110652,420,830,34964,116
975TekuConcept2458052,418,961,08814,272
976Fahnatic2244972,418,728,3348,706
977pwolter02,417,115,70133,181
978Pr3tz31z2495602,411,777,23924,170
979l9om7ydyeiqr2349802,410,893,34015,423
980magraham1110652,410,443,92277,616
981CommanderShepard2347712,410,098,46720,557
982jlarke1502,407,400,35543,477
983Folding2549762,405,376,976119,070
984Kencode02,403,420,71799,369
985Crainiolith02,398,183,31013,011
986cc02,397,715,73340,654
987SmookinJoe113142,395,550,3308,669
988mmillion1110652,395,304,514196,357
989brother_FLDC_17ZobmE52YjEoSBdvNyGeG5i59bUx9STyN471912,394,568,50424,816
990londomollari111422,394,538,685828,682
991dickster320352,393,931,268105,135
992smeghead!242,392,491,702232,814
993samwise_ALL_1PEDnafHi5PdYGTQi53sCYi9K8ZaiVZoYG2244972,390,391,00734,079
994PROWARE_technologies02,390,016,5509,147
995Leonardo932,387,677,452170,092
996Doctor_X172618302,387,297,75616,070
997cvendely1016492,387,296,95661,867
998Komodo2357932,387,078,84920,851
999Shnardy2235182,385,339,13719,807
1000suprleg42,383,389,46872,793
1001b9b919hidaz52349802,383,115,1505,771
1002rbpeake436812,382,886,97865,800
1003Matthew_Henriksen2309582,380,919,6538,027
1004the_jeff2647482,378,727,15013,896
1005TerryHiggins2256052,377,823,89818,725
1006starcoaster2235182,374,747,53714,406
1007bgilliam832244972,370,074,07216,466
1008LancasterUni2529142,364,627,059443,663
1009deadeye5362368332,361,673,9389,486
1010mna376512,361,272,92290,279
1011MicroCenter0452579442,359,231,83063,284
1012JaCu_ALL_1CS3MaN9ZGfFYHz9SS7CLZVkGvLbqQB3d62244972,358,447,56133,968
1013EdoBvD02,354,241,708150,003
1014t35yivdb1pfa2349802,354,006,2249,638
1015Mandroid742519992,351,302,08520,014
1016purplecone42,350,730,760170,257
1017lottab02,349,981,11371,609
1018catawalks2235182,348,905,88027,146
1019Crashfodder2235182,348,069,99631,225
1020wingrider2460242,346,214,374139,240
1021road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz127722,343,686,22741,627
1022NeoBahamut1110652,342,972,72759,667
1023Epsilon_Process2588232,341,836,49826,393
1024MacELCH2630152,341,297,72814,660
1025Gremlin2565792,338,090,14816,388
1026Qlab2009052,337,977,578343,661
1027shipcs1633482,336,439,131202,945
1028Vander392272,332,880,841204,142
1029Scarlet-Tech1110652,329,139,64124,468
1030JAMES_DORISIO2340232,327,312,03328,502
1031Weld2588292,326,840,26514,294
1032Tony13241110652,325,929,309106,846
1033RavenGSD2367492,323,629,25029,215
1034Jerzy2264952,321,372,837274,646
1035vmwmax527372,320,494,66836,686
1036englishr2509662,318,909,65818,895
10378gb3scq0sfxg2349802,316,916,2196,364
1038Calibrator111082,316,417,04181,040
1039otterjon02,314,682,16440,959
1040kkelly2451962,314,514,60819,807
1041gr89n2389182,304,547,86927,137
1042PaperClip2399022,304,234,4255,515
1043Biffa102,303,046,20481,223
1044GriebelAerospace2235182,301,430,19720,618
1045StephenY_ALL_1Fhys6Jyf4oLPvW9u7RKt2YBLstTAn66Ni2244972,300,410,24431,185
1046Sumpty2651632,299,987,70312,600
1047Michael_Yunerman02,296,641,49516,312
1048UL_LIbraries,_Mcmaster_University02,296,461,655283,396
1049wh1tw0lf142,295,236,82519,423
1050AnalyticJeremy9992,292,467,04457,021
1051binarypearl02,291,592,31237,239
1052TVwazhere2235182,287,381,28315,940
1053Norton01507112,286,591,23218,723
1054Swern2588292,285,838,30214,865
1055trad2363882,284,409,95615,724
1056getsbe_FLDC_1GXkUgMN6sJ2DfXjLXS3E9miix9VnYHEUU118972,284,270,64425,556
1057soniclab2235182,283,152,63819,970
1058TEV2510182,279,827,91114,252
1059Klyment02,278,806,64346,665
1060Jan_Hoejfeld02,275,461,78239,381
1061Kaitlin_Sundling2388382,275,387,8559,449
1062Gleep2235182,274,657,02927,356
1063Dafty2515902,273,953,97914,373
1064kalmox2401982,273,013,42111,462
1065Computekinc.us322,272,167,400242,275
1066ryano571110652,269,108,89617,395
1067Vinster2347702,268,370,80213,947
1068SatelliteGuys552362,268,209,20240,163
1069AMGDUST2686132,266,916,10616,250
1070jproz242,260,494,64013,362
1071zman71232235182,260,174,54334,559
1072coju32132,258,737,33236,499
1073sconic2000_ALL_1EvtQFgeeHc1F1npa9NeD5CR9jMNfyUemx2244972,255,718,11424,453
1074fearthisneo113142,255,647,72347,204
1075Micho5232414492,253,382,6549,129
1076sf2921110652,249,345,72130,427
1077ASURC_Agave_c_g1_skylake_4v1002399452,248,948,92414,138
1078Toconator332,248,732,38994,440
1079shawncurby-CSC17392,247,720,50321,945
1080Anonymous478162,247,226,232137,900
1081GMKJ459482,245,595,87149,246
1082myLoc_managed_IT_AG2466462,245,209,907159,756
1083virtuosity25002,244,758,76728,439
1084Steve_Castellarin2588292,244,442,92719,383
1085Jokke-Nor932,243,616,70015,153
1086jim.gluftsis542382,242,986,250622,819
1087Classroom_LAB2576372,240,480,184374,686
1088CommanderInChief-AW2560972,237,852,31313,338
1089Sirri_Yircali396552,236,457,76497,879
1090duhzrgx4ssle2349802,233,972,4396,944
1091turbulence2568692,230,694,02651,955
1092kofther_ALL_1LL1Vw9XgZfGjf1L8seqSBsXH6QqTeBk572244972,227,405,74225,734
1093AMDFaeLab2545002,226,318,338131,957
1094clanseven359472,223,720,44633,156
1095dildog2588292,223,181,51216,844
1096[EV]Tesla1046362,219,002,63518,662
1097osk41221582032,217,276,85728,654
1098khs8702,216,275,43912,474
1099ariberman2457502,212,471,79311,895
1100Mr.Hello314032,209,295,7961,574,507
1101road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz1718082,208,291,57931,307
1102Dave_Chapman11152,205,563,719143,912
1103ak5x2467632,203,828,19016,340
1104Supertech202002,202,855,53310,223
1105ronclark30072,199,819,18441,995
1106CptAsian377262,199,771,78331,072
1107RTX_2080_TI2543142,199,505,7039,920
1108KyleJSacher02,198,892,99210,454
1109bmudd7172,198,143,23616,806
1110CORSAIR-HQ2457552,193,759,27332,464
1111Andantino314032,191,920,92416,870
1112Ferkelwemser709112,191,547,31822,852
1113favrepeoria1110652,191,356,2499,281
1114Phuzun1502,190,743,44317,180
1115Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82244972,187,953,53633,346
1116ev46pllkvy6p2349802,187,423,50214,269
1117Alrushoud_ALL_1QgB5JVAjpzYbEArK3JDyVN8Ds7htgWtr2244972,184,349,70029,025
1118ottoaxel322,183,695,60618,388
1119jctappel672235182,178,775,7629,550
1120Akira749541962,178,055,10978,592
1121crazyst8881110652,175,658,56188,868
1122ARCC-Teton2581452,174,788,65419,770
1123pointshader02,173,648,05510,676
1124SithCBR2403062,173,198,68516,960
1125kznjwu8wd7dg2349802,169,083,1805,795
1126qwant022437642,164,977,05318,505
1127batzah0_ALL_14zAxK6ifbdsR1iGGXxWKoAazYzS2gMuc92244972,161,094,19923,142
1128Fool_Otto332,158,790,65747,693
1129Dune2k_ALL_1AYK37GK3KgNAPdFLXYVLinyEGuGb9Xvv62244972,158,545,70533,322
1130Telefonica_DE_prod2592802,154,358,983229,067
1131Mekhed1110652,149,152,89626,465
1132hhhhhhhh2528722,148,367,99710,667
1133ilpostino376512,147,425,23424,323
1134Pauliewog8302,146,266,39785,330
1135Arvag512,145,148,4307,756
1136GamingRealZentrum2235182,143,309,9148,104
1137Welderserg2235182,142,512,88113,899
1138University of Hull2480102,142,368,612174,436
1139MACE5292235182,142,078,61419,796
1140bobski632235182,141,635,29213,272
1141Mike_F1982,138,611,50025,821
1142akindo2577282,138,354,66615,515
1143Ian_Ellis111082,135,407,920136,252
1144Sailer752552,135,348,662175,852
1145UVic_RCS2503962,134,223,710135,486
1146na-ca-12299572,133,040,702327,636
1147VxJasonxV2329922,127,907,63915,802
1148der_Tom2235182,126,702,49514,250
1149dubiousrussian992,125,958,99463,490
1150danfos435732,125,640,57510,402
1151wuffy68_ALL_1AodXMZZobqp5Vr3Ru91qC9C8jk6UPjtLn2244972,125,179,54944,187
1152Chase_Tarson2628192,124,872,00422,672
1153Canyon2019527372,123,417,535118,070
1154KAT_ALL_16qGgMBzkXU978b9kP4ms1uCXWjQhsxmfV2244972,121,008,56644,768
1155TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2340202,117,981,78319,775
1156Tarkus02,116,934,76313,872
1157Tietsu_ALL_1DLV4qoceKddj154ZRGQ7C6k9qd7ctsge22244972,116,564,92721,153
1158LarryWitanowski111082,116,164,66242,537
1159TU-AK2519992,115,024,67433,624
1160GildedMoose02,114,495,42527,947
1161Paul527372,114,124,70435,145
1162zniper376512,113,969,99435,870
1163mister_name2437882,112,127,24612,400
1164FMX111082,108,890,141107,319
1165Jakethealbatross324072,107,735,33127,964
1166mr_cwitter2629672,107,089,21710,927
1167SabreValkyrn2256052,106,420,69615,707
1168NairbYen2235182,104,880,00413,354
1169Barty332330702,103,747,28234,295
1170picard25414812,101,866,25333,182
1171AMDEPYC2545002,101,593,70594,144
1172Manfred242,101,511,93113,331
1173KuhnKat2457552,098,549,72229,570
1174bobrod9999400512,098,248,08713,349
1175mehanizm_FLDC_1HbFeVFjm81Mgdc8o3s63d8wxA8yxcM9Xd471912,096,047,18827,548
1176NGruia1445452,095,660,09016,002
1177XPSi9x22645602,094,528,83711,186
1178Vancouver_MacMiniServer2611212,092,864,85412,947
1179mt-neo012643902,092,592,32911,087
1180BearD78703352,089,519,75118,664
1181OnlyStoney1748712,089,024,03924,060
1182Lisa_TFF2624092,088,695,4877,789
1183ialokiN_211702256052,087,022,28119,893
1184nmacle012278022,086,155,57010,343
1185Lackrys10629902,085,215,6345,796
1186hogefuga13572577282,083,902,93514,957
1187Dayle_Diamond02,083,076,3356,084
1188iT_Eagle1440702,081,905,50836,139
118988charlie376512,080,643,20821,570
1190Shizzle_Popped400512,080,230,37317,680
1191Bossmaniac438292,080,220,28218,690
1192brilong11152,079,681,199100,165
1193Bigtruck7472235182,078,747,85312,134
1194krokokot471912,078,635,643387,290
1195AndrewFrank602,077,633,25832,527
1196https://proton.me32132,077,151,6446,090
1197Jozef_Mahrik1242,076,808,25715,524
1198PCGH_Team_nono15703352,076,649,95615,703
1199Xavierthe152244972,076,061,70113,500
1200Bastiaan_NL377262,075,967,55421,027
1201Peter_R26542,075,725,939156,651
1202lafey_FLDC_12er7sNZUnhYS7b3a9VPnr8LAPBpUh6kCm2244972,075,716,42119,367
1203JosephKorinek2256052,074,348,56716,838
1204Adrenaline-R393632,071,204,6226,741
1205NeoFolding2235182,070,226,37722,590
1206rmascart2624712,069,857,26710,405
1207bapj4ru82lnc2349802,066,356,5007,989
1208xoan30742,066,231,26124,380
1209spellman2235182,065,621,49715,100
1210wmalinowski1681382,061,255,76133,048
1211Sentientz02,059,918,28228,765
1212sixthedog_ALL_1KqjgodnFBHpGjhPrCvYr9TetPpNosHmLY2244972,059,430,85231,550
1213Eric_Fintel2387022,058,697,20024,471
1214vincentcsl2235182,058,253,02716,070
1215Marc_Boucher32962,057,245,436700,283
1216UFP21612244972,056,872,99712,823
1217Teknogroovin1110652,055,763,56220,225
1218XEON_QUADRO2399682,049,414,26915,874
1219Foldbert2244972,048,032,36515,014
1220Razorice2638012,044,655,16113,847
1221tj-workstations2367092,043,142,949190,859
1222MolPalaeo1764872,042,541,57448,139
1223[PCA]_BGSB_71512,041,951,61711,231
1224Michaelo90374512,041,766,18643,234
1225HarveyMuddCollegeMakerspace463012,040,508,02816,204
1226kojiinoue2610922,039,895,36716,215
1227PhoenyxRysyng2461292,039,745,02011,746
1228G5/dexter1080892,033,421,1475,954
1229[PCA]_eliot3512,031,442,0057,427
1230BienwaldWorker02,031,330,33319,711
1231cberkstresser1110652,030,261,59315,725
1232rusdi42,028,815,43298,163
1233AlxBeLu2244972,027,146,06615,349
1234LGI-PAH-COH2472172,026,917,20621,306
1235shelquistd_ALL_1KoKqsYCDsz7rxaakQ6x94BDTFW1hzNYqb2244972,026,190,03521,922
12365pns0ymqjcws2349802,025,691,84011,507
1237764tuutun98y2349802,025,038,0188,993
1238iyynwor7e47t2349802,022,470,0556,201
1239b4192west2235182,022,302,75042,629
1240NonCompassMantis42,019,611,77949,900
1241No.15377262,019,348,00132,144
1242cbobiertiu-tri2609002,018,805,08413,708
1243Mark620322,018,526,941210,005
1244R12i52645602,015,065,4645,451
1245Luftmensch2235182,014,410,59310,527
1246Mxh3852,014,297,01214,199
1247PBert4462,014,115,86118,494
1248omnidelic543452,013,609,34415,542
1249Rockhopper377262,012,960,22960,806
1250Capt_Olfi2476902,011,776,1399,722
1251blackbeatz709112,011,760,7907,138
1252klapptnix2634292,009,822,90019,986
1253SungardAS527372,008,567,610368,109
1254888232,006,951,87212,947
1255DK3VN2566562,006,886,63310,932
1256G5/taz1080892,006,592,3416,068
1257locateroy1110652,005,893,45886,364
1258Joe_Peng19712,004,923,333101,651
1259NotVerySpecific2590092,002,489,0577,063
1260K2256052,001,670,71610,083
1261Grandma332,000,205,65436,352
1262Ragman2003111081,998,298,04927,980
1263wo63q8c26knx2349801,997,011,5098,468
1264Aetch01,993,768,63218,000
1265scottsmoron523881,993,593,502263,871
1266Carlos2Good2377391,992,645,72610,375
1267lethe_ALL_15BnnyaH4Y1bks97cQQjumpTqiR41PBzMo2244971,992,250,83229,043
1268Devesh_ALL_1CUWzMqV6tAQph7DNnzTGzd2b45LYjqw8P2244971,991,805,73717,401
1269DHZi23z426zC7bh4xwCP6jh3LK6EvBJbPf2267151,991,613,7846,208
1270Icecold1981,991,537,3519,101
1271HandsOnLabs527371,989,050,523277,197
1272WyZarD2579441,988,636,69619,763
1273HC_Malohin2432871,987,689,80417,085
1274Vorrix2643121,987,180,21416,679
1275ewfolder01,986,610,13712,779
1276Christoph_Widmer01,986,366,81027,078
1277maigner2519991,985,558,6188,579
1278occidens2342211,985,299,36932,939
1279Agnahim2235181,984,506,54910,465
1280maverick93501,982,598,28410,842
1281Magnus_Lie376511,982,517,00816,109
1282flashawk01,982,483,12220,414
1283helmwind2531681,981,254,25510,163
1284ASURC Agave_wz_g1 cascade_4rtx20802399451,979,667,25220,587
1285Kith01,979,128,53312,325
1286curecoinpro_ALL_1Hf6D8GHxDNJFVkaVR5RJrX6BeUB9Gx3iF2244971,975,579,83962,392
1287mike_foo2256051,975,562,96319,437
12886f611xirjh992349801,972,001,1768,427
1289Ricoocks01,968,950,33044,485
1290mam-team2408901,968,163,9998,764
129110esseetony1981,967,838,35725,995
1292kuhuv7uae4vd2349801,966,625,3545,574
1293firedfly331,966,318,13216,359
1294edsai2588291,966,010,68614,474
1295Drazhar1110651,963,350,11536,298
1296theory_oxford2428631,963,166,847176,550
1297Kovlin2235181,962,623,82912,816
1298FallOutBoy_ALL_13xgjzTTmdAt7tc2YzPi7RuXftSTAEHYho2244971,961,072,30113,829
1299vloos22244971,960,351,29914,896
1300jacques_vallois511,958,481,39233,409
1301cellarnoise21981,957,697,3165,813
1302drougnor1110651,957,279,06685,204
1303fordp6901,956,467,37024,601
1304eSyr_ALL_12YjZNQRBBHzAeqdDZzmUXWkfFkDE7BxEa2244971,954,074,43412,584
1305Runaway19562303191,953,991,56324,602
1306Johannes_Feist01,953,884,69510,521
1307troy8d1110651,953,043,39440,309
1308Kratzilla2244971,952,558,17514,584
1309mcmguti_ALL_1NbASimoPdZpMooH7LKnn37cdZKms67FzR2244971,950,068,53325,030
1310Hosttech_GmbH2466461,948,919,62047,119
1311ap-sa-12299571,947,046,148289,209
1312ChuckSommer400511,946,923,33823,077
1313Thaddeus_C.1981,945,679,09211,395
1314agmotes2338931,944,746,41121,390
1315ENGG_comp_lab2644601,944,591,107140,070
1316Helix_Von_Smelix7581,943,141,92013,299
1317romeoxbm2235181,941,878,9838,740
1318Tappy2303621,936,211,0085,759
1319Defender3409651,931,421,34226,058
1320madmatt1980359471,930,849,13166,538
1321xXMetalicDustXx2049591,929,989,18726,197
1322Charlie_Gorichanaz450321,928,134,92433,490
1323Blackzilla_ALL_1A91a7YpY6gkZZ8rEvQtLazRwUbTJ7ZcT22244971,923,488,42123,668
1324Ryerg141,918,618,84939,683
1325Paul_Finelt573911,917,242,22342,363
1326Jazzi2232741,917,233,38825,996
1327Derek_Miller2461291,916,546,8717,083
13281P3iQSMmjrELxNWqvnHb5phZLS2nvYd3nn2267281,914,603,01047,158
1329Dwarfy1110651,913,800,47149,641
1330FancySweetroll2235181,913,472,30114,171
1331victorTT471911,911,277,12820,468
1332tier2.hpc-net.lv_National_Library_of_Latvia2637381,910,538,236156,374
1333Mitch_Murphy2678701,910,288,05310,078
1334UC_ATLAS-ML381881,908,317,267810,274
1335jdouglas128411,904,817,227227,884
1336elduro409651,904,466,82723,039
1337ASURC Agave_as_g1 cascade_gtx1080Ti2399451,901,575,57119,673
1338Billicus2432871,901,368,67713,165
1339gdf2484581,899,998,63916,190
1340CleverEagle2452211,899,429,9328,232
1341franz2399021,897,884,8578,190
1342yoshijake_ALL_1J8fAgBENogE41gY4hi994nb4jtn3hnKcV2244971,897,623,02629,304
1343Joseph_Kondrot368161,897,506,03825,596
1344b-morgan1110651,893,190,73036,773
1345GammaTNT1110651,892,786,98919,217
1346apotek2278021,892,765,29213,538
1347ChainDog1110651,892,719,532360,434
1348jim.gluftsis30071,890,876,070459,604
1349Intel_IGK7111,890,020,650156,353
1350Benjamin_mayer2292311,889,049,31830,973
1351ShreddyBear2642661,888,505,08211,286
1352sazrocks2235181,887,420,68220,147
1353Walter504731,886,598,84529,433
1354Gorlik865651,885,589,84528,494
1355Cloud2409951,884,253,862455,151
1356QQ_ALL_123GAA3DF7HfNrZX8nHQLXj9eE2FX2r5Ug2244971,883,172,94329,201
1357Firescout1110651,882,593,38943,711
1358TheDanner2452161,882,514,78916,261
1359Daish2235181,882,065,95614,539
1360Cekkent24101,881,548,39519,038
1361JustmeVA2378821,879,042,85214,418
1362Robert_Day01,878,679,77520,853
1363p.heinrichsmeier01,877,566,38512,821
1364thunder463502235181,877,333,43811,201
1365qpzmr2235181,875,817,0539,874
1366oceanic2497171,875,483,14119,039
1367Maximilian_Machedon2403741,875,479,62713,045
1368Str8Shtr20032235181,875,356,61313,515
1369Hexazar376511,874,096,1709,153
1370bajr2633341,872,124,7478,400
1371spompy2625561,871,491,7557,759
1372Jessia00734551,871,298,71810,230
1373musky331,871,270,65837,843
1374Rac0r2235181,869,808,92526,681
1375DarkFx2244971,869,699,14926,617
1376CS_labs2644601,866,349,089135,585
13776vc4g6f0nhnf2349801,864,853,0835,465
1378jacksdl1821161,864,841,32027,937
1379SEOkicks2519991,864,246,30456,869
1380Asuka314031,864,223,03184,873
1381JoJoASK314031,864,033,43315,059
1382AZFIRST2235181,863,619,95518,722
1383Lochru1110651,862,530,1225,840
1384mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2244971,859,337,87018,367
1385Elecelsus_ALL_1AG3SdCmyXbJzuKzK6vq6BHhnNeHhzE2d62244971,859,109,05719,324
1386sepetjao2645721,857,623,05425,798
1387therideout2618301,857,200,80011,454
1388TaruRoss2381201,856,591,11017,349
1389Flounder_1HRbsBmJDVtvEhLciVzyQDWaxXpMqboMED2244971,855,801,34811,080
1390wiki-wiki2235181,854,659,23310,450
1391LuGao32131,849,573,8708,910
1392Rivers400511,846,901,9087,534
1393tarka_dahl359471,846,294,31026,376
1394Languor1110651,844,511,06148,267
1395Massalinie931,842,770,99717,163
1396Marek_Lab2362821,841,638,9158,072
1397NAUHPC_monsoon_v1002399451,841,283,8467,866
1398Adder_Location_Analytics2664481,841,127,3129,198
1399dwayman1699271,839,996,18431,268
1400oyskog2313001,839,896,56010,296
1401HK-Steve1110651,836,994,92932,881
1402screwdriver2761,834,638,27916,088
1403Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2340201,831,567,92517,688
1404saidie2244971,831,149,1587,289
1405Travis4Sutton321,828,763,48657,176
1406kbeeveer46_1FZpWg8VLueaVWsN1wRJB3XEyAiefpeAt42244971,828,737,01910,789
1407KrisOliveira402111,819,186,62810,595
1408CN_Branco2235181,815,672,42712,311
1409mmstick10622701,814,927,5415,657
1410massenbg4461,811,420,69546,945
1411Paul_R_Gormley2404981,809,771,52011,597
1412neocpp8831,809,129,1388,771
1413Z820-12651631,809,065,2836,550
1414AmandaWalker2578851,809,023,70013,735
1415d9r59mxu22mm2349801,808,902,57410,229
1416Tom539931,808,800,43331,360
1417Turbo_Rage3d_641,808,676,95171,586
1418n0b0dy_ALL_15cEvpVHBSP9uu4o3VqxoekMnyH6UT8xTp2244971,807,160,62125,121
1419SamrasNeela2235181,805,797,1748,698
1420Luxor641,804,918,72613,657
1421JohnPine2235181,804,493,81010,040
1422JLK03F150321,802,486,66226,523
1423Lux^2241731,801,553,34829,927
1424Harbaugh2016100331,800,498,35432,940
1425Dampfkanes709111,800,051,10725,847
1426FupaFolding_ALL_1BS6f3HVy8k1h6MMQfEQXNzpniqkZ18sBr2244971,799,507,23527,481
1427ujep-ki2633131,798,500,54295,387
1428GuyMartin2599181,795,712,9475,789
1429JKetterer01,794,268,94418,105
1430Damage2428581,792,228,20533,117
1431G3WGV2467631,791,967,12510,674
1432KMYC_ALL_1HXuD8uhq9sgjEjrGpLXqpnYmxYpt6qvoK2244971,790,848,79923,774
1433CitationX694111,790,206,53937,594
1434user012483571,789,485,4098,668
1435dima22646621,787,972,20510,235
1436macmike-XPS8930-22649661,787,119,8518,220
1437RushiMP377261,787,017,11736,634
1438BeTheMatch_Fan2362691,786,937,96311,614
1439NAUHPC_monsoon_skylake_2.62399451,785,822,90350,881
1440glock2652721,785,745,76923,269
1441[Inpact]jeanjean15511,784,274,8269,164
1442peeticek1241,782,176,1868,354
1443Shimuranokataki2544021,780,779,33719,645
1444mesocente-AMU01,780,309,04987,234
14451e02gybhjkb72349801,780,150,77811,324
1446drvb358191,778,213,62264,796
1447Jim_LS41,776,810,19942,937
1448TurboPC_ALL_13JTuSEpKsfRUTdrHdiaMVjdQW688eiu742244971,774,294,18625,003
1449SF10608141,773,159,2439,574
1450SJCOG_DN2433841,771,913,0348,839
1451Gheeks2607221,771,663,13515,145
1452flyinghuman2244971,770,461,48211,221
1453biohazard_ALL_1GqrN7zzN18RDSS1sHog21LE5ZkQFGc3ed2244971,769,756,83723,464
1454ZEN376511,768,679,06218,278
1455ChristianVirtual331,766,359,48036,884
1456MobiDig2590211,764,187,6099,995
1457tuigi69_ALL_128zSo1QygoBVCTPkftogmLbYBCsoJKYsk2244971,764,048,34632,582
1458theknystar_ALL_13TYwEv6ykPd4Zs1t7gyPF2EPNjeV87wL12244971,763,368,01016,804
1459go24dream32131,762,706,82676,613
1460THOTH_ALL_1QLZ7fZeCefY3KXs5uyz8N669rGrxWswyM2244971,762,084,53825,488
1461matitaccia_echo31291,760,039,41116,415
1462Chris_Mohsseni10635151,759,846,1554,897
1463RM0221_11621,759,322,02378,246
1464PhrostByte_ALL_1MkacxwShGSs15VkhSUD4pG5hcd4aamqoX2244971,758,088,89229,686
1465SJCOG_TG2433841,756,524,7118,724
1466tw2657301,754,742,27122,057
1467SX2374511,753,677,11810,377
1468Unicorn359471,753,462,65457,079
1469Dave_Vallee01,751,990,46817,069
1470TRexRig2680451,751,429,2918,157
1471PsykoDemun2641221,749,171,8308,334
1472kennish393401,748,688,119260,905
1473LeroyJen01,747,589,05416,097
1474DBlake791110651,744,800,16840,222
1475pcmaster001110651,744,432,06874,347
1476RYAN_10900K2433841,743,967,2744,879
1477ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
1478loguew2235181,740,451,20814,588
1479na-us-12299571,739,646,117283,280
1480WesVanderhoek111081,737,477,48917,945
1481Inphi32131,737,384,93016,382
1482ipkh416081,736,259,81410,598
1483Folderis_ALL_1FsuR9eJbzjKq56vjk3aFYC5vjzZ2Pg3wG2244971,735,830,72930,565
1484everrest350541,735,180,90947,257
1485ben_summers01,734,230,96815,094
1486arestavo1110651,732,305,89741,666
1487[Zebulon.fr]_anthome_vedene511,732,078,85838,178
1488mutant498131,731,521,442114,368
1489Rpkole321,730,839,37949,338
1490Schnoz_LTT2516911,730,204,8218,194
1491WashU_Information_Technology402111,729,006,150128,977
1492CraigBelcher865651,727,338,17033,246
1493Dopplex01,727,180,2769,101
1494Andy_Doan01,725,548,13016,137
1495fosil_ALL_1Ud1SbYGdVkFxeazgfQg2eix9bwmKRydJ2244971,724,435,50825,608
1496WashU_Alumni_And_Development402111,723,169,773149,522
1497Fumihito_ITO2568231,721,932,74514,374
1498Z820-52651631,720,973,2557,806
1499Jan504731,720,367,71434,694
1500Bloke2568721,719,408,66111,414
1501Mongoosenx712235181,716,411,41317,875
1502Telefonica_BR2592801,715,455,56590,282
1503Diosjenin2256051,715,243,31914,188
1504Ducrider377261,712,753,31731,968
1505n31l26541,712,489,5565,274
1506theonlycure451041,710,915,50423,250
1507DelTacoRay331,709,906,21815,990
1508SamElias77331,706,961,46221,567
1509HPE-Apollo65002584151,706,571,02910,252
1510u6qe6ed5c96k2349801,706,444,3795,204
1511mjmurray2542731,705,910,29719,346
1512hdlpt90ypbnb2349801,703,699,9888,810
1513tank10231110651,702,149,98458,211
1514sentinel1703351,701,172,0388,939
1515Dragnori1110651,700,079,50713,581
1516pness12871,699,441,55222,049
1517GSon3001_ALL_1PNHhSr21wkt5rsC6T54pU3k8mcrQ4oucY2244971,698,494,66826,022
1518Ryzen39XX01,698,177,62314,731
151919lv1u44rnu22349801,698,014,1436,093
1520qv1dtfuynyqh2349801,695,854,1616,405
1521KingOfChaos376511,693,593,99622,379
1522kj8wf1pd1vr22349801,692,814,01210,611
1523WSHuff2235181,692,584,64516,565
1524Jonna45_ALL_1HQWEXu7EPkzMUAJQCdLB6SDasuiuggzZj2244971,690,129,81724,917
1525bpfeif0101,689,947,7526,253
1526sakecyazk2577281,689,876,45511,025
1527Cygnan2235181,689,465,50911,928
1528Rahman2602971,688,415,65220,639
1529Craig-WGHS-19712612421,688,398,90912,597
1530Silon2448221,688,025,99719,296
1531pocketvirtuality_com2361571,687,495,67610,346
1532Baha2235181,686,048,72111,862
1533Lurick11151,684,885,684124,057
1534ThePutzer507111,684,109,05835,755
1535RickNZ1821161,682,342,25315,579
1536Grumpybastid2256051,675,440,08811,854
1537Angra1488941,674,209,1007,185
1538Peter_Partch01,673,736,59513,165
1539joedpl1110651,672,982,4425,874
1540mastershake22726301,672,507,43523,902
1541hutchm141,670,445,21714,773
1542Sambaquy1488941,669,111,330126,867
1543MrFinn7412235181,667,414,44813,729
1544brunold511,667,371,91575,628
1545Skillz331,665,771,35650,824
1546Stephenish1110651,665,627,00560,120
1547kcanti359471,663,574,58524,556
1548NastyHabits507111,663,572,67245,135
1549tg3ct6093qb72349801,662,543,3006,526
1550mas0n931,661,837,41638,671
1551danchristen01,661,690,95248,318
1552SJCOG_MA2433841,661,352,5238,645
1553HansenLJ2497171,660,856,28512,435
1554Zijun32131,660,294,5255,521
1555SCC-SCS2541001,659,765,90813,228
1556palespartan2235181,658,740,25122,319
1557JodisJOB1110651,658,583,89815,044
1558Whompithian405241,657,448,43143,606
1559yasamoka694111,657,304,96028,858
1560JayyRekts10607721,656,470,2576,860
1561TLauritzen111081,656,407,32713,767
1562Andy21081110651,654,532,66436,043
1563pfw1w9aj0a2q2349801,651,133,46911,534
1564r33kan2256051,650,981,28411,662
1565VSEKH17141,650,764,958292,882
1566Timothy_Wulf01,649,220,64814,619
1567dembraizh01,648,554,64320,645
1568shawnbass527371,647,745,17513,169
1569Foldularity2244971,647,718,7366,987
1570jlforester34461,647,257,30617,473
1571widsss1110651,643,311,56237,568
1572Kevincav1110651,642,635,54983,515
1573eskove376511,642,492,90012,344
1574ndvpufbv7vdr2349801,641,830,7464,866
1575ZeroEntropy01,640,927,20343,415
1576JimboPalmer141,639,762,742184,223
1577Beneventi_ALL_16U4eKf6BUXBJZyz9cuayrBZZgTCsRdZUo2244971,637,793,17126,278
1578daxchaos359471,637,104,71041,302
1579KevlarCondom2313001,636,551,42720,446
1580Holdolin113141,635,669,07424,270
1581BLACKDIAMONT709111,634,650,33123,868
1582cneshpc2637001,634,563,71997,191
1583iJarda2410541,633,532,05552,333
1584Narfez374511,633,509,56937,535
1585horst198132131,633,144,11926,158
1586dwdawg331,633,104,69486,333
1587silfreed2377391,632,734,2716,067
1588emwood57_makingsawdust01,632,492,50017,617
1589DavidVerbrugge01,632,421,08011,328
1590DNNyte2244971,632,082,1575,540
1591Bytes_in_Flames703351,631,772,73629,301
1592scpcouret447981,631,580,429279,009
1593GrayGhost2272041,630,142,46451,561
1594Ophie2588291,629,014,655108,571
1595FullMetalBoxers1110651,628,964,5416,144
1596CSSNet86711,628,290,46619,982
1597q07qw29d5yjo2349801,627,335,7414,546
1598TigerClaws2388861,626,722,8349,807
1599rv8fxr56dolc2349801,625,780,99313,495
1600Jason_ALL_1BCz8cKBrvzPHyrf3rg7CjVhmWwsg31ZNp2244971,625,043,14318,183
1601Auk109314031,624,295,84645,130
1602vitecom01352711,623,805,096244,252
1603wwei2532131,623,459,42533,856
1604RSystems01,620,700,34712,317
1605Rosco4352235181,620,577,45417,241
1606HC_Ura_Hero2432871,619,714,09819,554
1607markdotgooley451041,618,834,56610,003
1608RIPWA_ALL_133A3E5QpBNuHN3T1LBreixybVPzniWf212244971,618,448,58613,515
1609bvw86kc48slf2349801,618,090,1058,128
1610codeckid331,617,502,28016,440
1611talyn131491,616,193,33134,810
1612halverto1735731,615,602,81510,466
1613Texas_Booster361201,615,436,139114,123
1614stsk01,615,248,2549,718
16151BeFh4scHF7FCdEoBS9tYV2Qj5vdYHSVdx2267281,614,662,09021,673
1616vw4iwi2673941,613,793,1953,257
1617Idefix2552471,612,630,08011,738
161834565770_ALL_14u7aPiCXNEpNSdwrLg2DAFyZLXxGdC7Eo2244971,609,823,94125,432
1619Jarble377261,609,548,52784,342
1620dp_shox17391,609,086,14213,117
1621yardik_1JnEaGZo7vPABVSG24nL6jcSN5oSe2grKA2244971,608,259,0574,866
1622Kalaner1110651,608,050,40027,491
1623Oktan374511,607,277,2889,239
1624Q_Cruncher2399021,605,617,1959,258
1625wizanhi1110651,603,395,22122,596
1626matsabusen_ALL_14QoVHgaUWwyMBLW3a12p8AnjwbdSWFXQd2244971,602,965,61327,460
1627cantata1821161,602,782,88711,190
1628ruytenad01,602,586,5967,983
1629SetokaCitrus2577281,602,449,87013,321
1630Fung_Funggpu24461,601,954,90561,048
1631rpspeiser01,600,824,9679,675
1632mfbowler111081,599,281,577874,865
1633icantthinkofaname450321,595,564,7578,068
1634SJCOG_CC2433841,594,397,0137,954
1635Andrew_Best2609001,593,931,6629,391
1636AppleOrange01,593,203,9289,750
1637Mike_Young2599181,590,910,28517,308
1638aaron_danbury01,590,674,13029,189
1639ese_ALL_1LaUBD1oAssdL59mzmhx7kzHm5p3vFNWuz2244971,590,366,66442,356
1640Tom_Johnson19711,590,133,672310,226
1641LimeyGeorge1964201,588,763,67650,625
1642saboten.pj01,586,921,15714,180
1643Hydroselator01,586,810,93510,169
1644Lance_E_Thornton621,586,454,33118,293
1645Lbibass2361961,584,371,99310,337
1646NOB1561621,584,023,20530,896
1647gingerHEADman2235181,583,484,3758,778
1648GGStH01,581,437,73416,152
1649tbrownell111081,581,241,85236,063
1650GOLGO132588291,579,889,64723,640
1651Tobias_Lundberg2469621,578,464,69857,532
1652MavsGaming2458041,578,183,78152,275
1653mrcaesar_ALL_1Ltn6ZokPdFvxF9UFPuoD4Jig3LZNqHrNj2244971,578,147,90621,280
1654CrappyComputer02357801,577,329,30919,052
1655ReiterCo319351,576,101,65623,538
1656ltgobis2244971,576,026,17215,889
1657un9rmoapzke52349801,575,574,9333,787
1658ASURC Agave_rc_g7 sandy_2k802399451,574,781,33061,535
1659furkell_ALL_1Q1M24Rvvb9FZcgdnHcLTx2Ni39h7VVw2g2244971,574,474,17819,584
1660endyii2235181,573,846,83015,019
1661LarsL377261,573,544,84023,377
1662PaulZebo1981,573,242,56710,723
1663TraydenT2235181,570,496,02921,042
16646r4ckqv35zxz2349801,569,554,8267,896
1665mimart7113141,569,329,03826,152
1666lolmaus471911,568,964,8346,586
1667jsnoopymagic01,568,700,10014,654
16680Pcs1621,567,778,4997,990
1669AuntEdna732418651,567,669,68311,300
1670ofrxbkum7gi52349801,567,502,3406,452
1671skruuz2244971,565,660,71912,893
1672turbonoodles1110651,565,586,58715,117
1673CT5482235181,563,550,6774,341
1674Randolf1310151,562,772,71945,944
1675w8n4Singularity2244971,562,659,8633,746
1676Open_Computing_Facility501881,561,944,85728,956
1677JBug552579441,560,313,32614,920
1678Legion2258191,558,181,57424,053
1679jbw0tl0in61z2349801,557,763,0504,650
1680Tahsin1750511,557,274,55074,295
1681Ecclaseus756551,557,027,75012,090
1682JennaFligor01,555,031,9805,323
1683DarkWarrior321,554,627,58620,380
1684g8h4ngoyw8i42349801,553,976,2387,220
1685ure011621,552,521,7249,060
1686ratatei376511,552,406,21510,122
1687schmiddi479581,552,262,16833,082
1688Jimby641,551,375,5436,535
1689Partom242439001,550,945,98712,064
1690Don_Komarechka349311,550,139,57783,311
1691feakbeak1110651,549,961,78732,099
1692KevinWright359471,548,783,67254,625
1693TheWolf132851,548,228,348143,500
1694SirChaos2402971,547,722,19112,857
1695Grockle882235181,547,202,80112,974
1696FrankMeade_02366511,547,061,83312,248
1697[PCA]_Patoche17511,546,609,2079,402
1698Z800-32651631,546,067,7869,242
1699Techneeqx2499071,545,847,19110,167
1700Rugblek1985_ALL_16rSQh3PMWjpjLTk4KW77BeC7zSYcCbPcw471911,544,748,13721,729
1701xnupanic2489311,544,180,43920,123
1702Z820-32651631,543,404,0397,099
1703cpuprocess01,541,922,79114,715
1704planetclown1110651,541,836,80228,016
1705oldybutagoody2497561,541,190,66413,000
1706Zarin_1501,541,158,17910,225
1707August2235181,540,919,11012,508
1708d0ks_files2235181,540,791,0859,288
1709HJG-PC2506261,540,198,49912,068
1710bentOuttaShape01,539,989,76916,832
1711Pisike_Sipelgas3851,539,541,11666,656
1712BoloYeungPL_ALL_1GXJx7JJFSBBzjLyZfvETUwAVuF97MHEYc2244971,539,220,14818,572
1713John_Zhong32131,538,160,03824,481
1714Duncan_Gibbons01,536,813,89434,464
1715DXCF_ALL_1BResgkbN2vgCV1QbYBmtxbuBo6my3sV3U2244971,536,381,51212,882
1716Val6661110651,536,152,12015,572
1717MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,706,30016,506
1718InMemoriamLAK376511,534,054,53916,073
1719NSF2579321,533,350,792122,308
1720robertobado2283371,532,360,41311,287
1721xcultra_12iDiyxra38yuzcGodTHeEWeJHzdevp9oC2244971,532,333,89720,001
1722yvptf4mdpusg2349801,530,251,4296,051
1723NathansNonsense2235181,529,198,2286,471
1724Blacksheep2372951,529,105,07517,730
1725Justin_Yerry01,528,771,83318,075
1726BugSmashR641,527,736,247143,870
1727Myles_Steinhauser01,527,659,9358,171
1728policep0_FLDC_1HuWqYJLPFerfEPNqCReR5U54dXLAohDnU2244971,527,387,09423,493
1729Laguna2012359471,527,029,38051,930
1730BackDraft2519991,526,829,57256,888
1731spongemaster400511,526,645,62241,855
1732Ryan_3885_MI2235181,524,530,68714,835
1733BubbaJNelson01,521,899,31719,606
1734rh0ne_ALL_17Yo6LvRg6nFPPfahrYPgZti5obZim83v62244971,521,037,59410,770
1735Anonymous19572235181,520,923,67726,213
1736Bigbloke200126301,520,686,89148,035
1737bvoyelr2235181,520,004,7769,981
1738Honsy641,519,864,10491,055
1739Ralf_Kellermann2519991,518,881,28016,868
1740old_goat_of_aiken2258261,517,434,57315,833
1741Revelation2235181,516,827,54810,787
1742supermangeles_GQo53gBEQ1mkAzGvKtbJRdbN7YruDig3AD2513271,515,227,49312,789
1743Klod_1HcTaCpHVrbX8Fwn1X4zp7tTf83TYLWtea2244971,514,917,4169,489
1744tms-thailand2485001,514,802,59220,610
1745LesD_is_more2545001,514,621,88669,218
1746Duane_Stroebel2235181,512,914,09710,158
1747SJCOG_SMAYO2433841,512,503,2546,753
1748Squeezepenny_00101,512,371,35526,064
1749PhilipFletcher2581921,511,509,28810,877
1750D2theM_ALL_15eZ666KFKSSc73nSsMcLwMz5hx6McmYme2244971,511,254,67717,831
1751cxoqi6up7zba2349801,509,416,6453,506
1752TheycallhimD2625981,507,733,3417,635
1753advmotoxc1110651,507,514,24314,629
1754[Zebulon.fr]_DK511,507,338,06725,679
1755MattChew2235181,507,024,29111,233
1756Jacob_Katsifarakis2468611,506,604,76613,452
1757Rory_Donnelly604431,505,775,48210,130
1758MrWashy01,504,179,98317,080
1759Christian_Bargmann19711,501,920,025252,012
1760AlphaZ1430161,501,434,71811,960
1761Colind1430161,501,377,5724,486
1762RedJr552579441,500,382,7968,066
1763don256us321,499,096,69260,964
1764c6vette1110651,496,594,02525,024
1765FCMaker-2PL44Y22593771,495,526,94111,005
1766Kougar1110651,495,188,70754,249
1767dkuespert1110651,494,780,21812,859
1768lCronusl2235181,494,528,3269,150
1769jebo_4jc331,494,459,89861,663
1770mgetz2235181,494,192,39110,009
1771landrac368371,493,962,86449,199
1772rb202001,493,290,5596,474
1773pjmssn511,493,038,93711,194
1774ke4est552361,492,879,33723,155
1775BillytheImpaler448511,492,401,52619,086
1776Jon01010377261,490,627,23411,921
1777Dwayne_Hing01,490,016,21815,701
1778WA2RKN448511,489,849,19012,668
1779CendenZ1847391,488,672,3809,802
1780Poussin2019561,488,140,37920,010
1781paulnash4461,485,771,053429,004
1782Extreme_Techinist314031,484,035,44028,265
1783DKeane1821161,483,897,61837,275
1784Tom_T358191,483,449,01987,844
1785BabaGanuche2235181,483,398,31514,121
1786MrJohnson454351,483,027,79521,556
1787Chick3nman2363271,482,635,29525,578
1788diatribe1110651,482,600,41613,644
17895j8uuj0rbj3d2349801,480,821,3704,952
1790Nicolas_Dawson2588291,480,143,5619,013
1791kva.pl2761,479,688,51914,563
1792nfapbvhsks092349801,478,073,98117,339
1793apeman556359471,477,299,13952,024
1794nfsgame703351,476,151,41950,665
1795Jeff2426911,475,822,97471,821
1796flatout241,474,966,42778,281
1797taks376511,474,093,16930,223
1798catelotm2310501,474,081,65723,100
1799k2rdhosk79dl2349801,473,416,4864,795
1800f25vf6vcguoz2349801,473,253,8246,948
1801Asasz2256051,471,705,0806,631
1802zhilliard2385251,471,314,67530,558
1803Catalina5887111,471,190,622204,848
1804phon2523901,470,728,13414,514
1805Mr.MooMoo109871,470,098,57911,072
1806bill10241110651,469,849,83818,991
1807mmensinger8902347711,469,663,53513,260
1808kjjgau7ere462349801,469,173,6224,911
1809RionFamily1110651,468,754,33319,420
1810PotatoDreams2235181,467,272,06111,143
1811Wolffenstein1501,467,150,11516,514
1812MopishRogue_FLDC_1KFfL9UxtNu7fTK4uykGzkvDDfq3ES9T52244971,466,986,63517,112
1813Sanori2244971,466,714,8426,522
1814Parsec100331,466,069,1488,250
1815psychotropicfx141,464,202,3259,316
1816Geordie68682474261,462,955,9728,764
1817pwmartin2599181,462,298,41310,193
1818Gandalf75703351,461,444,97929,178
1819Mixwell491,460,672,52461,645
1820Richard_Sapp2244971,460,566,30010,139
1821balta6501,459,433,80511,561
1822jrock01,459,430,57324,609
1823Porkyle2319881,458,584,25222,684
1824SJCOG_KC2433841,457,643,8616,969
1825adrys_machine01,457,294,08754,118
1826hashibs141,456,841,80120,921
1827Ella_B400981,456,235,7769,817
1828Icebane2468801,456,158,9338,519
1829VladimirKaparkov400511,456,060,69411,407
1830rhavern_ALL_1E3gtBqfEr1c5Zq3pmd6R2pfon3bsxCqit2244971,455,797,96611,590
1831davidfg42129971,455,713,11227,711
1832[DPC] Nifhack921,455,614,2545,967
1833UC_MindLab--Dracarys2585631,454,315,76611,972
183425dk6iiqewg62349801,453,972,75429,224
1835airmanski1990421,453,744,13513,858
1836tinca761401,453,695,23521,362
1837selebi376511,453,152,2377,710
1838Srdiv42432191,453,052,71218,234
1839nert_ALL_1KqFJ6gDgARrEvTDsJFE9dXX3B4ttLsv1g2244971,452,868,07120,858
1840HBChalky2244971,452,380,1145,022
1841DKGPGEASyd6pubHPPmB47D4E3DzSQYxTsr2267151,451,986,5958,007
1842TheBHump01,447,362,24116,321
1843Charmler124771,446,661,76638,612
1844coil44232577281,446,629,3608,910
1845Colorado14er2461291,446,265,8257,549
1846fhonyotski1981,445,930,40649,101
1847BraveHearts_ALL_1AYmg2dPGxEE332v8srqZa7on1TrsDTuBR118971,444,687,93217,106
1848Calyxion01,444,592,45949,485
1849CDN03717391,442,628,07027,311
1850Mittelhessen-fights-Corona2552251,442,197,49911,969
1851PartyArticle2295001,441,982,8066,711
1852buhrcore_FLDC_13FZ9KoSe8emj7fgi5Vdb61fWzwaSGzfS72244971,441,673,86318,164
1853yokeric116811,441,376,95414,231
1854CoreWeave2365841,440,872,764139,776
1855man00ver2232741,440,819,94943,888
1856hardass321,439,508,88880,724
1857ztriaksx2dbz2349801,439,507,7813,455
1858TheRealChrisCook2292581,438,812,07910,848
1859Jaker7882235181,438,545,88411,134
1860markishome1110651,437,746,4409,538
1861uguv400511,436,966,73519,139
1862aopp_oxford2428631,434,837,012140,434
1863chopstickzman2256051,434,371,6338,739
1864Get_Super_X1621,434,243,78423,417
1865imacwill01,433,191,74025,920
1866gdh798401,432,652,39618,424
1867LordMustangGT389281,432,599,4196,995
1868lonely_gpus2235181,431,123,8796,862
1869nbrowser2313001,430,721,85118,457
1870NidosinuInc01,430,493,6297,708
1871Enishino1621,430,218,0085,518
1872meateater99374511,429,383,82012,944
1873nucrash1352751,429,347,02470,995
1874TickTock99377261,428,818,21125,584
1875BrianHoffman2618301,427,239,71311,670
1876b1d5exzgybg42349801,427,138,7185,581
1877John.William.Todd448511,427,044,27513,225
1878Zabby317181,426,984,78648,892
1879Leslie_Stroobant01,426,045,11754,179
1880Dragonstone_ALL_18oy4nRrfB3umPynb4rnZ72h4xaP2n3t5i2244971,426,035,50621,182
1881TheFlipside2244971,425,535,23722,900
1882Skylla_ENL2577281,423,706,94828,881
1883KenP111633481,423,409,13412,772
1884Mitchell_Harper2443741,423,089,40412,559
1885EChaoComputes2235181,422,796,92815,132
1886[Zebulon.fr]_Kana-chan511,422,682,13515,753
1887level62627111,422,456,55615,618
1888Rock_G2278021,421,808,4809,827
1889runningdodo31,419,599,41629,190
1890msiew1699271,419,426,89557,833
1891djimi1501,418,358,90487,888
1892xponent2629671,417,622,84621,485
1893ChrisPeterson01,417,529,55610,239
1894PeteGiovanni2235181,417,381,2769,284
1895Iain_Hutchinson30741,416,680,86417,788
18965ps4i9lmt3px2349801,414,669,33712,503
1897TeamCash_ALL_1DeeWfMr8AfDJRhB46wnEP21bL6H2gfEkx2244971,413,579,54012,264
1898TheHealthyGene2235181,413,083,95028,484
1899Dysthymia2296101,413,062,74327,765
1900Ancient141,412,158,75367,200
1901Jochi_Kondur314031,409,593,6537,597
1902Mike_Johnson2347711,409,268,5889,205
1903lanofsong377261,408,612,63951,983
1904kfo7ljtv7ccm2349801,408,017,7204,548
1905utparatrooper377261,406,918,00217,478
1906Mark_Richards_USA01,406,860,58383,074
1907Blazingcurent2129971,406,412,52711,202
1908miker071110651,405,605,64711,069
1909Mem2368331,405,519,85215,289
1910Mill30002235181,404,197,03312,828
1911ChrisM1011110651,403,780,89134,985
1912Asus-AMD-WorkhorseComputer01,403,078,57710,543
1913Apple32131,402,550,6954,680
1914Thomas_Balch2609001,402,254,37814,854
1915BugFreak72321,401,857,2333,842
1916sakurahaai2421021,401,565,707122,611
1917PS3-2007-01-2701,399,287,33324,203
1918Deunid511,399,167,2978,531
1919asus9391110651,398,348,54680,012
1920dalenchm0b331,398,338,03523,658
1921ffr13rigqchy2349801,396,686,8594,981
1922neubaukompass10628141,396,603,8414,130
1923jloflin761401,395,729,38214,900
1924DMMD1110651,392,830,79836,556
1925Avacado377261,392,694,9797,898
1926p9ouzjgwh4z22349801,392,149,9505,619
1927PeterGarbett01,391,927,53318,998
1928ProfHusky_ALL_1BMueo4bfT96zet9mgdYFvr1hVKGyordQt2244971,391,249,51719,530
1929Luksmash101751,390,190,53315,508
1930NewtonStFold21641,389,590,7443,831
1931DoctorShock2461291,388,748,05913,388
1932JayTea703351,387,654,09637,082
1933EagleRG1981,387,469,65010,228
1934Feets_ALL_1DJrCwZVdFZvgTTKaegn7SBQ1BGG7DwCnJ2244971,387,014,30633,084
1935archid.us27401,386,935,71425,423
1936Cliff_Taylor1981,386,908,4699,815
1937DU3uNmhkz8oD14QodLMpYbAsbdptedA3bW2267151,386,219,99127,443
1938SU57_ALL_1QkPn8jbWYayWJfZss3dY9BZ2wCBviGi32244971,385,820,32919,898
1939D00M1N8R01,385,388,0656,356
1940Corono377261,385,221,01727,692
1941Snowy2301,382,373,67427,281
194231q03am9789t2349801,382,318,6385,523
1943NickNameUSA2363701,382,121,1607,128
1944N00bBoozer2235181,380,470,92110,647
1945kclnms2453921,379,062,6501,158,315
1946Neo-522408901,378,688,2863,435
1947i0ssnhdc8bm52349801,378,682,6535,645
1948steffenmoser2244971,378,005,00155,764
1949C121M50N2241741,377,431,78014,600
1950DaN_I703351,376,952,84136,307
1951louislee199129991,376,115,06417,293
1952Tiger7701110651,374,509,82931,747
1953AlphaTango_ALL_1AnFcYYbM9azGBzFYrXs7UnbVhjfVeGx5p2244971,374,329,18018,023
1954Art3misFoul2461291,373,772,3379,456
1955PakLui2545001,372,576,62366,169
1956Frankenmizer2232741,371,863,47117,505
1957SuperOtter_FLDC_1FizTwrhNEmXrqXWT5gfbRSPraLwzPYx8z2244971,371,791,81416,647
1958JunhongLin2599181,371,260,1207,135
1959InternetEntity2347711,370,897,81510,961
1960nailnail2_ALL_16VrbqBcpTc8Dq165PjZqpBMd9hQqApoBg2244971,370,515,57815,449
1961Jacob_W_Klein01,369,941,47355,205
1962IkeaGnome2235181,369,883,0596,128
196324iq3mehpocq2349801,369,860,56911,261
1964Frontman2244971,369,499,2938,341
1965_Roger_McIntire_01111081,369,194,21986,308
1966ddeblaso1110651,368,728,43510,034
1967Doug_Lane2363881,368,417,19611,326
1968coins_ALL_1Mvyk5nEonxwt738PDZMTRFTACNFW5axCk2244971,368,161,64914,776
1969lene2386721,368,145,40411,809
1970TanielK3851,367,523,35582,335
1971juergenpenner11,367,476,25546,022
1972mpipkin761821161,367,351,61235,323
1973hpcs2139041,366,612,571190,002
1974FoldingSolutions1981,366,013,21222,657
1975Andy_Skaggs2452781,365,998,22811,825
1976kezardin1241,365,539,09534,471
1977johnnevermind1981,364,735,1193,849
1978meeples1110651,364,572,26334,863
1979SecTechPlus2256051,364,498,78114,543
1980JeffreyAWest9991,364,446,24323,553
1981ASULibrary21111,363,898,152105,472
1982Hyper_ALL_1NcbVyBdWYWm3WmeRyu7QzyYagX5UGK2Mu127721,363,842,56818,738
1983Mawler2244971,363,058,75811,984
1984Nicholas_Bies2235181,362,967,99812,199
1985darkstar_dd382961,362,465,434120,593
198609zjqp60i9a62349801,362,044,9075,677
1987MuchFolds2388891,361,457,8389,684
1988rickduff_ALL_18dwJHXwhTDDGLf6PifDSfytdEXP96ZVBq2244971,360,093,04321,976
1989AcesofDeath71110651,358,567,36752,979
1990MoparMadMan2235181,358,332,26015,860
1991GlennLovitz01,357,178,19513,649
1992HMC_ALL_1D2Pv99w8ZGk5Ha5GCW6vNbNJPdQhgSU3R2244971,356,916,36018,173
1993MEGIDDO2235181,356,766,76414,839
1994zfactor2235181,356,196,14414,476
1995testonly314031,355,817,12961,766
1996GF_FLDC_14HNLSxYXHjHSe3XiAySsJD56S4UhbL1rU2244971,355,318,10418,092
1997Nocifero2235181,355,036,2636,590
1998alayoubi2114311,354,824,28325,397
1999Goertz452235181,354,760,0517,324
2000AliseOpal2235181,354,630,57611,494


SQL Query Time: 0.25 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.28 seconds.