Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 2000 Users Overall
RankUser NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Anonymous01,833,561,050,069120,369,425
2NVIDIA_Saturn_V259918301,947,405,3791,685,607
3Ytl24332880,355,394,524968,584
4ec2spot23806862,691,932,148931,061
5CUREfor_ALL_1forCUREZnmiUxGQ7qwjJ7AijUmPxt4LV22449760,739,405,232654,634
6Hou5e_ALL_15k84jUoNPb1kodGvYtKDHiBPRX4Qs3kx822449760,417,737,096608,467
7TheWasp7033556,097,108,1521,087,361
8Arbutus25039648,289,681,9982,015,053
9war3765147,398,627,6131,020,231
10GuillaumeSmaha24599342,383,350,003269,277
11iomart24021641,319,177,083589,661
12UCB RISE25546038,331,148,295225,166
13MineAllMine_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF122449738,143,669,982559,983
14hemera_CASUS25835137,928,505,704175,558
15NV-CRF25351535,401,021,813186,310
16840369803140334,705,965,051213,486
17PS3EdOlkkola22449733,652,891,176565,816
18BNL_HPC26209733,547,563,524247,739
19CRT-DC_and_Frontier_Labs71132,655,366,0383,720,882
20ANX_Developers26148132,233,152,4625,887,771
21msi_TW3140331,361,338,423567,478
22vorksholk_ALL_1HsMGTTTWQQiSHyb7wFv4KALgACKofMqiU22449729,454,960,777542,264
23ATLAS_CPU3818828,598,415,5255,820,989
24dms_FLDC_1Fwpf3v8DD1u7KxNvonyjCBakK7a1y5fCG22449727,732,849,627363,668
25tguskill_FLDC_14meWrVap2pmUBrRwY1tBufhG9gXsxKw3N4719126,660,149,290366,663
26knopflerbruce3765126,401,470,1432,258,612
27Catalina588_ALL_1EMQiByPxuaffjHVyb4RDLXChMkwgWmYUn22449725,817,151,187172,796
28Multi_Cloud_Galaxy22995724,446,676,1324,351,762
29TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu22449723,528,231,092244,447
30tnt.uni-hannover.de12790721,821,500,078141,453
31inder37211106521,150,498,718256,456
32Mark_F_Williams19820,849,782,306389,980
33criteo020,420,163,251558,863
34CMS-Experiment3818820,197,346,7243,744,527
35Kjetil_Lura3765119,888,455,972968,488
36UART_Puma_0_Rome_023994519,402,187,5491,205,302
37HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX3219,235,314,715204,700
38CDCTResearchAndInnovationHubs23771219,186,200,77381,371
39blspcy26616818,709,978,693895,093
40hemera25835118,657,145,626417,419
41Dapper_Sandstorm25757917,565,747,376932,567
42sdumont.petrobras24746317,529,613,6711,194,295
43raplab25991817,438,042,560505,358
44coffeechaps_ALL_13qsqp4V1rjdPD8tDPeaBwPARfoEYtHoSE22449717,067,211,388216,503
45mame638656516,880,305,383200,451
46PFITS_ALL_18ahXU3GWiadQ4L2j9qAK17ounUgwdpyoB22449716,587,605,858186,251
47cedar25039616,287,276,766232,280
48Macaholic3215,935,610,047199,764
49Kevin_Day25637815,531,160,301922,049
50Intel_Diamond71115,383,346,6021,606,635
51CoolGTX11106514,864,048,067140,356
52Aurum_ALL_1KJd683KCGdt9eV9DNUXRDxs4ZgQCEdURJ22449714,824,168,940272,807
53pchung24270514,501,141,31695,047
54DocJonz3594714,206,504,264336,637
55DESY-ZN_GPU3818813,598,457,244113,805
56ctTEAM25199913,543,196,371272,034
57BulgarDemon22449713,365,126,667185,623
58jimerickson17280013,132,298,148243,081
59Farnarkle25391912,965,645,579313,584
60CAVE226314812,702,485,45492,487
61WhitehawkEQ3212,454,687,148162,801
62Principled_Technologies012,338,968,737199,541
63TristanChen_ALL_1HA2P5ZRpCDcJpM8vhmJMjCKXoxzbZnvzC22449712,295,066,396153,666
64patrick1974_ALL_1NZfRG6t8rrxanSAGjjKLSJszmJX5X2qEJ22449712,285,502,064148,368
65AngusWern_ALL_1EfkVXCqGh87rKYpqGMKdU6cAjduya9uCs22449712,245,989,709167,795
66katerica_ALL_1MvPXJ3gyNAVs1c9PPe978ZcUQd8ZEyTsx22449711,814,620,714140,354
67legendarypoet22351811,561,108,29281,024
68pcmp554_ALL_15f2w9bKWx3YR1vpnToSK3Ke55EMoXYCWf22449711,317,950,082129,735
69COMPaaS26314811,313,258,92395,763
70flexential_nvidia_dgx25125911,158,327,78350,926
71tralph5273710,931,713,926104,272
72Stefan_Gerlach25138610,877,818,764369,036
73bollix473934010,858,121,560415,262
74Pokey_TA19810,770,363,977268,125
75lxq51_ALL_1JzUH3173nKiW1SDN6qMkDeU2rY9zREwbF22449710,583,044,001123,945
76Jedd_bag1110810,580,414,454255,327
77ocw321310,448,189,909201,436
78ics_dsnlp010,356,198,49342,536
79husq321310,351,888,306208,438
80mharsch010,202,904,664114,480
81scott4160810,164,443,128139,884
82HayesK3210,078,371,301447,091
83jbon88_ALL_13FTgeddiVwKAQdfoZBEpumWRvUciu8jhf22449710,039,922,812102,490
841%_china32139,798,758,95691,946
85FCE_CTU2520649,623,900,902341,281
86BadBertie1110659,335,520,78362,942
87HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX2244979,316,453,653133,806
88P4EE329,316,149,465275,506
89PS3JDL19,283,927,823250,569
90brackney368379,114,327,517223,458
91BulgarDemon1110659,102,719,619312,084
92ALICE-FLP381889,087,446,163776,592
93Nvidia_SA_Team2599189,070,740,41041,847
94Montague-Cripps1429009,065,005,476145,123
95willis111089,030,323,805715,183
96khadotsumi_ALL_1JEz9cTG9kCGACPNRu5xuBETBTF5U5EDC2244978,939,840,535110,028
97Leonardo_ALL_17xLkMzp2x8JU616Jk74yM9YqJXztq4cU32244978,845,373,98782,881
98QuintLeo_ALL_1PBqt8QzHMyiYSU4TqvZAxfvkvFJ7BmSWK2244978,637,832,84690,683
99honoriz_ALL_1Ci3tjttDP3HJoySbRwAXumA4K4rYYiERs2244978,590,914,359103,147
100MightyMayfield2579448,526,664,374104,394
101acetaington_ALL_1NN6WYQBaiyaBLu82bCvF9kjUH76vA8Zp42244978,519,891,323100,037
102fag_ALL_1MAYe17rrcnuCfAfF2UT4hKHx4HEcE6ehu2244978,468,511,08797,932
103srssos_ALL_15S7jpS6bWzwBaXkej8LmdE2fPNyNjTbJC2244978,417,189,34791,677
104rickoic158,414,370,857240,940
105brownstone_ALL_1NBE6v1Zm5k95x5xycqRxXgJo7T8pd5foE2244978,355,275,037107,326
106FatHom_ALL_1NSvYD7W2AT7hKdja3BQLQS4N68KRvQ9zo2244978,324,914,526112,300
107TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2244978,314,668,208126,102
108NetAppAI361528,222,178,72247,509
109fold904_ALL_1MidiUvxbqP5MjCUfAeAvWWJdKpvmXA4UL2244978,043,485,82787,424
110theshadow2754337,935,747,263117,026
111RoSMag_ALL_1FuEcrKWuQH3jxPFKumcvpcKPEMzVJhgTm471917,832,933,32768,164
112ogbon.petrobras2474637,822,566,378147,133
113V_ALL_18UvasjLebgbreGp5KqwL1RHU7WWXFT7mC2244977,734,533,16052,496
114catsrule1_ALL_1Bhgg53EY6aPRW3qvUQRDcCB59s4hKjjv52244977,726,376,659100,791
1153martini_ALL_18hozcWGArwzTFUigiUiaipKay1dDr7JWZ2244977,722,954,253103,033
116Youngblood_ALL_1EJJDMzKQXeiy1sb4tnUkCKqEdarSb4cXe2244977,677,634,858113,344
117Sailer400517,586,802,10385,096
118gordonbb2235187,531,442,02460,848
119HM-Jester943477,460,817,637129,243
120TLS2025_ALL_14D6n4XfyerLfCjUd2wZSEkUfsp3TyCNJN2244977,460,507,28390,612
121Justin_Blau2427057,459,272,34773,527
122OverFold314037,249,909,674353,269
123orion456327,162,762,597345,603
124Jasminl517,141,436,284346,976
125DarthMouse_ALL_1GD5nCZbh7gNo1SESPLT24xEd2Jsu4rTP92244977,114,084,41798,283
126chap34_ALL_14SuNWGA1KsMsVhnp51qL9Zpdei3MMx5zG2244977,109,347,98692,764
127novosirj869267,070,179,180588,602
128rjgrant1573917,008,267,071278,625
129Moonrise_ALL_1C3T1E5JQvrMTYAqgS1CcKdqwwYY7BzmYX2244976,924,202,70271,562
130torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo326,878,607,10964,638
131Keyco32136,859,818,12438,953
132CAPTAIN_VSAN527376,811,175,109782,413
133Neamhtearanntacht604436,785,474,577124,688
134RHRK2359356,574,369,408342,907
135jpmboy377266,571,145,19961,118
136Donald_E_Smith2244976,558,079,94981,151
137Pathfinder_ALL_1LDeiWyQjFrgJLvijnFs6pnwJUkzm7f3S12244976,532,773,41792,644
138FC_ALL_18VL9FTZacwprCYZpWEMSN5zsHzdKGQ5fA2244976,461,274,40574,499
139RABishop06,460,666,151164,453
140PC_Rich359476,454,518,184164,299
141EXT64400516,432,506,790192,586
142JrClocker326,420,421,33757,492
143Neill379886,420,282,257123,248
144nivedita06,357,307,988106,235
145PXD_TS2588376,283,383,303360,264
146damatt86_ALL_1EufoCWEQSxBBjh2HMb7yzNrCdtBboAKSu2244976,282,823,05290,493
147Dr_Rob573916,276,697,616256,825
148bbro2017_ALL_196kXq4HMRux3ztz4TEaM4CWksJHoDqry2244976,207,391,15069,896
149Wreck3r_ALL_1HXKxNtoQj5Pu7SdcHy22z4yecxYzkADxD2244976,179,711,658117,095
150Mergeman_ALL_1C1GHzig6bfBFejbTxLAwTJRvFePecUDc32244976,158,374,44566,756
151T-Wolf1110656,121,264,885132,150
152ablnx_ALL_1KKJ9TC5NBjrXAL4468ARKZV4hfnXwt5cr2244976,093,918,90056,132
153ramonetb326,085,844,653781,709
154hiigaran2129976,039,239,59085,678
155BAT376516,013,457,268203,577
156Z4G42651635,901,187,27078,442
157Atle_Dye376515,894,077,401157,130
158Whitepages2330975,859,538,684842,463
159RoXQi3x325,856,435,106166,311
160notyettoday377265,839,020,883146,239
161ricky_ALL_16cDsE3qDkDu2FeFt8fv4Sq8S2r6GtYSaH2244975,794,323,21678,072
162Jima13645,792,155,060270,107
163Threader_CPF2545005,683,988,646155,900
164awachs1812235,656,023,269567,700
165g-unit1232401115,622,097,15340,743
166stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2244975,607,298,243103,832
167HaloJones1315,592,363,492134,132
168Gary480six111085,585,529,178269,633
169toTOW515,514,391,668404,886
170glock2303185,514,275,60566,629
171xSotte376515,502,932,65279,668
172efraim05,502,760,15724,032
173whitleyca1110655,429,248,50399,842
174kirkemet_ALL_16wwxA6K356BtYJn4Vnw3p8AresA5rFssb2244975,369,322,59767,357
175Anonymous2585075,349,366,6934,776,506
176tofuwombat1552785,348,876,041149,663
177MrMoo2244975,345,197,96329,783
178ASURC Agave_htc cascade_4v1002399455,303,500,14441,123
179Mtnduey335,277,959,41335,679
180Shirty359475,263,477,10739,818
181Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd2244975,262,690,58780,297
182Drager_ALL_154227VSbV9EzZvqZ3rEoL1xh3fWp4wDZj2244975,249,022,90158,393
183Johannes_Feist2578425,243,046,58030,569
184parkut45,214,707,884513,840
185TheRealNeal_ALL_17pSSJ4WRywvKQugrvox6iTBe7xw25TGBq2244975,203,824,02271,313
186mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2340205,203,112,37760,353
187johnfking401544205,165,100,675177,916
188LordSoth359475,142,161,748179,502
189Vossov_ALL_15LujeNAaM77BzyEvhwi7tGh71sQdLZUh42244975,115,082,95865,698
190Tuna_Ertemalp9995,060,322,97042,339
191davy2371705,048,152,85480,801
192mflanaga1110655,010,064,085167,694
193vmiarc39yres2349805,002,379,13538,190
194HPE_EPC_DCS_CIC2473324,963,209,856422,510
195=ADG=Mike_GERMANY703354,936,519,946105,195
196eomdz2_ALL_13SzLS1FrzMhcfeJ8iJN7A9pdmxvXQ9haV2244974,924,572,39365,252
197DimonHormone_FLDC_1DTkiwFKPnXxBV8ViB1N5SEMFCzqPbVF3j471914,914,695,87772,358
198the901334,893,482,883365,502
199surfsara2424824,888,236,49635,433
200ACC42548394,865,514,451212,961
201LHCbHLT381884,813,610,672614,017
202Doume_(France)514,794,616,542151,140
203b4441b29_ALL_12yz8FPbAGsP66zCe5LankxduTMdLG7MSJ2244974,785,512,89560,325
204CPT_ALL_1CaAfDiiHpD3kfTPPPu2nKpKhFZ16b6vTH2244974,765,020,05947,529
205Adam_Ford04,744,713,876198,761
206MJtheAWSEUCSA2380684,716,182,95031,897
207ICT_Systems_Laboratory,_Fujitsu_Laboratories_Ltd.2596604,690,037,86380,403
208stevehat1988604,683,025,493209,706
209ICT_CTU2458004,665,035,125183,457
210MStenholm507114,649,785,85064,021
211Nelio359474,638,586,520523,610
212RionShark_ALL_19j9W23Vqnqk2He2TLR1XsaDP3eqntb6bH2244974,624,834,46645,837
213BJFC_(volley)1624,621,029,87496,037
214desktopgeek1110654,599,898,24489,064
215GatewayX2475224,573,075,30031,747
216Nathan_P334,505,856,13871,301
217PS3-QAZ_W21624,505,657,557130,340
218bambihunter1626434,495,986,113152,722
219SwitchDK2664524,461,450,06759,369
22010547891_ALL_1Gj7EG6XUGbfeSPAd3tHYXnVqEiFAoM63S2244974,453,299,07351,095
221AustinEventsWarehouse2579674,424,851,250157,987
222FrodeA3376514,364,008,24096,570
223mos_volta012504354,360,204,04726,065
224omtra_ALL_1FFbVC78mapP8H7Rh7xansqYNXng76xJsp2244974,358,365,97748,567
225Anonymous2680454,354,023,700551,678
226Alien882376014,347,920,75332,875
227grtig2520574,336,472,95128,162
228Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2244974,333,666,02070,204
229kiore1821164,331,189,539112,483
230Sikotik_ALL_1GrzXau18pPFQmvJw49V4K1k39Kk4iScLA2244974,317,688,93355,007
231picar81_4711703354,316,424,26847,515
232k2cc_amateur_radio_kc2lrc595154,288,877,048229,533
233andersson_FLDC_19JKdCv7h8Yfsr1G6CpyvzmvZYrbEWJqQm471914,246,500,96341,240
234bholland2400514,245,368,761280,141
235aspen_ozone111084,236,323,014489,909
236Carl_Madison2599184,192,405,62621,558
237fswork1557804,181,798,67199,963
238Jim134804,164,600,25495,497
239koelie3_ALL_14mKzQss8RQFeuCrHGfQEFJopeqxLzYmrC2244974,158,668,95753,706
240chenwenrun32134,155,968,06569,419
241battlenut_ALL_1BukWB6ByoKXKJtJWW72QgCFLfQy9GdYdY761404,149,947,12138,710
242Jstn7477507114,133,529,15484,181
243AustinEventsWarehouse17394,133,124,13572,543
244Kendall_RIgg2235184,060,672,76922,823
245FAH-Cluster-TFD22297384,041,858,72434,499
246PaperClip377264,029,917,46144,449
247feynman.iml2505063,990,967,88426,508
248Amaruk506253,985,895,521202,484
249KaProw409653,971,643,75648,056
250Grandpa333,955,328,51160,453
251Unilevers2235183,952,231,20032,058
252XZero450507113,946,462,64231,965
253GridKa2505653,945,188,4291,722,262
254Leggazoid_ALL_1HARw9my9Lnym8gznWDU1hWTyAouXrboYi2244973,942,529,47791,653
255cnb03,918,935,56382,502
256Afonya_ALL_1JBAo8xVnSzPo3oJK47TUMXHPxJEK2sVFS2244973,916,404,98744,454
257gregaber113143,872,833,53054,610
258TangoSmash_ALL_1Kuw6K69AdoFThHZ7xWjt3WaqLvo7KZdAJ2244973,856,292,20948,911
259hrocha2473323,849,056,18191,990
260Horgen376513,841,216,26762,258
261TeamMO2563223,822,373,334377,512
262pennycoin2244973,793,585,71548,664
263idies33573,780,270,030154,159
264ChristopherBoyce389103,776,395,297940,424
265Prod_Eng_Tesla-Stephanie416083,759,611,462346,284
26645363.pinzgauer453633,724,863,13723,113
267voodoman703353,704,533,52384,859
268BsB5068_ALL_1BBj4yJSq3UUgAxiExiM2zMinbYxrzsmDX2244973,700,089,07450,651
269Chris_Kozlowski2380683,692,796,34825,258
270Slavcho359473,681,385,95171,566
271Enlil126793,654,318,73854,322
272dhenzjhen377263,645,485,81188,540
273Holdolin323,628,791,39023,504
274BlackTower_ALL_1MYama8niSPHJkAHY779VbnPzQCNsUoJsu2244973,626,424,46259,360
275jaredM2534023,606,575,672472,267
276Refinitiv2666753,599,666,178359,725
277WARLOC2266653,554,193,82831,462
278ldalsgard1110653,553,481,039578,094
279HHComputers359473,544,050,83985,007
280Adder_Location_Analytics2244973,539,296,91427,223
281Calcii_FLDC_15PEHTd1FpUunz7fQEi7sKTRxZ72K79dig471913,537,787,43238,090
282STR1D3R_21110653,528,156,59138,794
283keith09930743,525,277,955122,966
284Rand_Kmiec2244973,522,932,06819,188
285rel2591703,520,338,265131,266
286HITL2419163,517,172,447179,811
287RoSMag_FLDC_16qhXN7grXYJT7xcsiwBug74zmHCoBPwBW471913,511,551,78352,057
288miker072235183,503,272,22425,528
289Biffa_FLDC_1JpmxVwXuSCJGb1kL1xgmsPZAL6N2dERe7103,499,183,31841,661
290RUSTAM_ALL_175LZ2pALBAmb9Vgcsw7KCiiZQYHBgombD471913,488,550,25142,738
291Desertbaker359473,472,841,92466,285
292tonb_ALL_1PgN1yLzDvZbgsSJ5ca2JcDosR18uh7HNw2244973,469,453,10049,849
293Lynt32133,461,391,548103,377
294MasterKore2588293,457,089,76870,348
295NGruia2614163,449,243,53918,258
296HIT_Team7113,419,557,782371,764
297Cair2419783,411,562,07715,833
298ArcadiaVR2383373,385,545,68322,657
299rockal394323,379,936,00767,307
300Anonymous2235183,367,328,129418,878
301VinceLuong381563,351,388,47027,765
302ManyFold3_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF12340203,345,438,08530,187
303Greg17_ALL_1NvcriUs4SSFUn3rDjkcXWd5T9YkqmqmSP2244973,345,251,56340,682
304bob2a358193,340,160,167117,746
305Hasestab703353,317,182,68933,413
306atleonrun7113,316,842,518113,375
307Lipscomb882235183,316,756,92920,017
308LOTECH541963,314,498,45579,299
309Demura_Lab_Kanazawa_Institute_of_Technology2572613,313,077,86229,818
310Anders_Pedersen376513,310,397,70724,695
311jim.gluftsis19713,308,820,634824,621
312chris_ALL_1NFrxixFSMZDzP1KhSn5ka5dndSPQzM6jd2244973,301,605,41432,462
313thorsam343613,292,247,576220,213
314zeroc00l703353,290,960,16216,437
315weber377263,287,939,623102,565
316427jmf1110653,284,968,92944,518
317SteveMoody34463,270,368,69278,939
318dqwang2244973,259,181,67134,057
319EarlRuby527373,258,260,40423,801
320butleruit2534283,244,360,84822,465
321OKAngus_ALL_155RGsrGuendgnbaiUfW3AiY6Fqgaj7Nf82244973,240,690,34541,102
322Justaphf2235183,223,595,09320,561
323redbud43,223,365,94442,862
324jfb9301333,203,885,85099,423
325kevinjos2619723,193,015,36117,647
326brilong333,192,560,58623,150
327dockerbot2291923,186,782,41431,278
328Derald3091110653,166,812,709158,456
329RedDwarf_ALL_1HiR2pxt6AzVdnLTCxh8fSGpo75YPwmZfE2244973,161,737,54151,640
330zippoking1110653,156,962,41451,042
331shaka256_ALL_1FULqNFTAfCdMkPvMqY5NwUdfgYUAu6oNQ2244973,149,824,40145,795
332David_Filiatrault2380683,148,443,43654,708
333[Zebulon.fr]_Gtevoone82513,134,569,24423,371
334ifp2636033,100,764,852246,804
335TurboMyPC_ALL_1PUb6H31n3FPN6oY2qdg3gojPzPiKjANTr2244973,096,968,06337,581
336macaw20002235183,095,152,92437,083
337electryon1110653,095,056,10138,604
3382girls_ALL_16zEJaHYvuX649PFiebXubKiweyB9sjthe2244973,093,551,33740,496
339Betroz376513,084,987,552126,051
340Penguin_Computing_POD03,083,617,217202,571
341imsm_FLDC_15ubqbQsHyaENQLoqSKoWDeE51pgcMNHyt471913,077,753,97792,017
342ICCluster2489983,068,233,463102,788
343murre374513,058,743,62866,010
344Dr.Fredrik374513,056,440,214176,065
345Dave_Goodchild359473,054,467,719159,762
346A.Meier-PS3703353,052,724,56884,948
347GridPP.UKI-NORTHGRID-MAN-HEP2463093,049,518,43667,411
348WashU_McKelvey_School_of_Engineering402113,047,627,944171,108
349arnoldodj13_ALL_1NoLewTPCztxeUDJr9bdumoDauuVe9d2VE2244973,029,672,53332,390
350hmmblah988603,028,313,84593,613
351DougTheSlug_ALL_1QCda3yco9qhnVSQg99PREp3w6Nvpbcr9c2244973,022,111,00234,774
352BenQuigley2235183,021,405,05534,451
353Chase_Dafnis9992,985,909,31316,879
354Nxt_FLDC_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn2244972,979,979,09537,464
355jabobs72495132,978,970,47336,241
356eu-ru-12299572,976,113,940441,974
357TSC!TeamServer_FLDC_1P8bne5rA11dEvX2xuN9tdXdcDHU2j4Xpw471912,960,686,71540,691
358Navigraph2456282,950,656,31945,846
359heikosch32,932,471,67851,043
360AJM1821162,926,727,83023,262
361SLun376512,924,275,750155,524
362ThomasChung_ALL_1PQp7BdeVuCV9YgVAFma2nqcsZzAPAgL2Y2244972,921,883,23137,333
363Project_Relativity2598772,918,550,94859,874
364CastorTroy512,914,642,603140,167
365LAR_Systems2235182,899,668,32918,939
366hobob3222235182,892,377,24318,905
367gaussie2588292,889,571,40423,403
368davedunaway527372,881,586,664268,034
369thomasbbq32132,880,836,91125,344
370Yabdat2235182,873,304,29722,741
371Bootleg_ALL_1PxCokxVGAkwRDHU2wG3q4DVJJjkE3YKeS2244972,872,061,36839,096
372Klue22377262,862,244,939122,984
373CERN_Cloud381882,860,990,4151,218,055
374ipkh1110652,856,212,23325,964
375rglnpqwh_ALL_1NjdXR7S185ZTPiwp34Aq7ChsZjZCcSgag2244972,847,605,59128,178
376ebroglio_ALL_1CSoRNrKyA5TJW4cE9CnipjoJRWGRSmxD12244972,846,734,80932,842
37758Enfield1312,841,846,354164,775
378Kjetil_Lura374512,838,089,287427,182
379Kjetil_Lura242,835,904,326427,142
380zadadrian2614162,828,233,18316,093
381PS302,825,462,62411,662,380
382zflowers32132,825,363,96564,254
383NeTTwerk2588292,799,680,57116,115
384rodarkone2235182,797,044,64018,676
385Torin3322,793,362,529144,969
386erikhb242,786,174,37629,863
387Fuzzhead26302,784,837,028165,394
388MGMCCALLEY332,779,560,18255,622
389SithCBR2256052,755,438,18236,424
390alexanderjn527372,749,101,42914,467
391-alias-376512,746,606,546127,025
392Shifttfreeride1110652,746,163,35449,582
393Csiga2402282,738,129,97748,053
394jim.gluftsis19912,734,625,952576,452
395THTVOUWEN922,726,194,02231,908
396it.WiWi2636032,720,112,512404,956
397CORSAIR-ROTIM2457552,714,976,95532,112
398piers_newbold359472,703,256,197107,638
399Rotenon376512,701,560,99225,453
400Helfen111082,700,065,035120,411
401Nekolepsy2129972,696,916,258387,747
402don256us_ALL_1LWUMMFQmLgno74BvRHM36PcjWWrZ5WwFZ322,683,631,42537,217
403Bjorn_Ole_Alm376512,681,688,17950,685
404Scott_H26542,678,950,580629,520
405Anonymous2256052,660,991,311340,174
406BrainEater541962,659,545,260126,099
407Peter_Purves2235182,655,539,29445,689
408smasho552362,653,983,20147,222
409Live4Ever79_ALL_1A2yQucdj3g4K4L3SdgBvse3TXHTX1isE32244972,653,867,29430,973
410IsalaI&I2361112,646,518,714310,489
411howmanybacons332,646,429,73221,511
412Gerald_Kainz16042,625,293,66714,818
413Andreas_Kainz16042,620,847,06223,824
414DevOpsPlatform_DLP2601112,619,936,04316,208
415Luscious1553692,611,335,00547,476
416Patrick_Lezuo02,609,672,325233,139
417kmoyer1110652,603,794,96115,831
418sanslos2653412,603,588,32517,157
419Foxbat552362,601,063,05296,783
420muziqaz368162,599,570,099101,011
421BluePilot25082,599,344,11068,153
422BlueboyX_ALL_12tANB2SnTk8367ri9zfR5rG2jnzpbbH8q2244972,596,760,94257,254
423Syberius1110652,591,177,97518,493
424FAHVelasea02,590,218,24711,406
425TC322,588,572,90424,079
426SeanCumm007_ALL_17ji7TDFzShdBzW235J9Qdey5vo1o1cjUG2244972,579,253,66431,781
427Scorpuk359472,565,487,00757,788
428Michael_McCord,_M.D.111082,556,824,180396,774
429UAI2494772,556,265,70582,565
430Flathead74506252,554,185,167157,572
431[TLB]Librarian113142,552,567,86454,623
432rxnman865652,528,444,75117,060
433Paul_Carter328872,518,974,22242,571
434Rendering2494772,513,393,90021,034
435sco01471912,512,396,99999,901
436macchan2532842,510,334,05935,912
437Richard_Summers2244972,506,404,36748,957
438DutchForce1110652,490,782,540157,902
4391900XT509062,489,356,542207,918
440PantyShot(www.overclockers.com)2244972,487,555,46732,315
441Voyager6552362,484,750,282123,719
442ProDigit445112,481,035,04521,573
443LTFolder2244972,478,893,27122,034
444SailFR2540562,476,280,88916,833
445HLC387_ALL_1M6cUv1jeKnhpLLfpCNt8rNiBz7i9aroy82244972,475,221,870138,889
446heyus2244972,467,746,04229,432
447ByteDown[H]ard332,458,886,65579,064
448UMICH-CCS2456132,454,646,399496,424
449babbott869262,451,858,196550,523
450Gamer42400512,447,328,11919,656
451raFINNiert703352,438,341,63433,089
452googlebshoke445372,435,673,828601,965
453cordis315742,432,839,60690,697
454Bullseye1982,429,606,65418,798
455sgstair932,423,425,26693,933
456jsloyer111422,413,976,91872,233
457Bechtle_Systemhaus_Ulm2440622,403,593,10614,875
458Kencode02,403,420,71799,369
459mmillion1110652,395,304,514196,357
460brother_FLDC_17ZobmE52YjEoSBdvNyGeG5i59bUx9STyN471912,394,568,50424,816
461Peacock02,393,616,928121,721
462TheSven02,390,840,46229,454
463samwise_ALL_1PEDnafHi5PdYGTQi53sCYi9K8ZaiVZoYG2244972,390,391,00734,079
464Leonardo932,387,677,452170,092
465absolutefunk642,385,060,014283,377
466MikeBerlin32,380,469,83237,499
467luojun3138_ALL_12zXi1nyei5vhuQRCVzoAYKgYXGr1S9UZE2244972,379,265,97827,133
468Michael_Gainor1654922,378,619,01161,898
469PLS27251982,377,066,95133,759
470Node1_CFH2462342,363,310,73458,525
471Mizcak_ALL_1A9S3gx5iss8XmQSjhwnmVVFcLREh2skNt2244972,361,454,85847,243
472JaCu_ALL_1CS3MaN9ZGfFYHz9SS7CLZVkGvLbqQB3d62244972,358,447,56133,968
473madcattt1110652,357,027,94840,807
474yarilo_FLDC_16oJVjP6VDXvcZppavFfFQkXSGSXy5oPGa471912,345,651,45728,963
475road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz127722,343,686,22741,627
476yl4al512,341,903,822434,115
477Qlab2009052,337,977,578343,661
478jtran00454352,334,368,07055,330
479Unclebadtouch2156652,331,371,32226,235
480cine.chris2579442,324,498,96415,195
481mbb252577282,322,059,97639,017
482Eric_in_US02,320,822,83735,039
483Calibrator111082,316,417,04181,040
4841Pcracer1110652,308,094,41162,914
485wpf32132,308,018,30529,152
486Fliegendekuh2519992,306,512,02348,455
487Biffa102,303,046,20481,223
488StephenY_ALL_1Fhys6Jyf4oLPvW9u7RKt2YBLstTAn66Ni2244972,300,410,24431,185
489jsoule101102,288,966,25553,837
490aroch509592,282,941,97615,830
491bmwman912278002,275,955,706105,767
492Jan_Hoejfeld02,275,461,78239,381
493Local_Theory2660782,274,105,37331,156
494newtekie1507112,269,028,27270,088
495LancasterUni2529142,257,068,649437,897
496sconic2000_ALL_1EvtQFgeeHc1F1npa9NeD5CR9jMNfyUemx2244972,255,718,11424,453
497Computekinc.us322,249,031,302242,034
498Bokeh17392,243,877,62819,922
499jim.gluftsis542382,242,986,250622,819
500hanwawa200132132,242,029,88814,283
501MRIndian1947400512,239,448,20922,223
502whiskey131492,238,663,10662,348
503lottab02,235,593,60070,428
504turbulence2568692,230,694,02651,955
505Z8G42651632,226,495,25632,512
506AMDFaeLab2545002,226,318,338131,957
507river131492,226,123,54742,245
508clanseven359472,223,720,44633,156
509munimuni1622,221,483,012146,235
510shipcs1633482,218,302,648199,342
511JonCarney75573912,217,218,096122,031
512bcavnaugh1110652,216,727,87635,563
513ursmii703352,216,131,80911,166
514SunnyChen314032,215,058,89554,587
515NormalDiffusion02,198,640,13518,102
516Sveinl376512,197,868,73820,742
517Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82244972,187,953,53633,346
518Alrushoud_ALL_1QgB5JVAjpzYbEArK3JDyVN8Ds7htgWtr2244972,184,349,70029,025
519Akira749541962,178,055,10978,592
520road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz1718082,177,451,86030,981
521ARCC-Teton2581452,174,788,65419,770
522TUGZIDHPC02,171,015,41970,483
523craftit448512,166,967,82522,160
524dfonda_Team32322,166,361,45859,694
525qwant022437642,164,977,05318,505
526Mr.Hello314032,164,191,2041,572,390
527catawalks2235182,161,968,12024,002
528batzah0_ALL_14zAxK6ifbdsR1iGGXxWKoAazYzS2gMuc92244972,161,094,19923,142
529Dune2k_ALL_1AYK37GK3KgNAPdFLXYVLinyEGuGb9Xvv62244972,158,545,70533,322
530purplecone42,157,190,752163,701
531Telefonica_DE_prod2592802,154,358,983229,067
532Gleep2235182,153,535,57126,566
533Mekhed1110652,149,152,89626,465
534brujack2484582,146,268,46315,675
535Classroom_LAB2576372,145,970,038368,817
536Mike_F1982,138,611,50025,821
53789Mustang694112,137,803,931103,433
538Ian_Ellis111082,135,407,920136,252
539Sailer752552,135,348,662175,852
540UVic_RCS2503962,134,223,710135,486
541g.l242,134,105,07442,099
542MuranakaMetalsCorp1622,133,803,65218,380
543na-ca-12299572,133,040,702327,636
544[Inpact]_casinours512,132,171,07242,398
5456m5khs4cnqq22349802,130,384,32220,424
546freestman32132,126,712,41631,271
547bdebolle100332,125,123,20116,589
548University of Hull2480102,121,078,824173,730
549KAT_ALL_16qGgMBzkXU978b9kP4ms1uCXWjQhsxmfV2244972,121,008,56644,768
550TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2340202,117,981,78319,775
551Mxyzptlk2235182,117,705,82916,464
552Notfordman1110652,114,775,24326,841
553Dzero332,111,151,65848,319
554_Rlocke2235182,107,037,80013,684
555Droch_Leanna2347702,103,635,98912,864
556PCGHGS703352,103,225,56348,902
557KuhnKat2457552,096,497,50329,281
558mehanizm_FLDC_1HbFeVFjm81Mgdc8o3s63d8wxA8yxcM9Xd471912,096,047,18827,548
559TofuHunden316592,086,062,05929,771
560dildog2588292,082,207,23516,056
561kofther_ALL_1LL1Vw9XgZfGjf1L8seqSBsXH6QqTeBk572244972,082,052,41424,933
562CORSAIR-HQ2457552,081,389,77431,220
563Infosun_Uni_Passau02,076,187,802210,660
564Peter_R26542,075,725,939156,651
565lafey_FLDC_12er7sNZUnhYS7b3a9VPnr8LAPBpUh6kCm2244972,075,716,42119,367
566maxd7112,066,009,07328,314
567crazyst8881110652,060,323,28988,488
568RollinLower2235182,060,131,43518,415
569AcuDan2428932,050,826,35928,952
570NGruia1445452,035,338,56715,808
571UFP21612244972,035,043,28212,747
572calabiyau654402,030,095,25713,490
573rusdi42,028,815,43298,163
574Pauliewog8302,026,659,06572,104
575Marc_Boucher32962,025,191,358695,458
576ccoin_ALL_1KU6r139dxvJHDN9iFZxLJEwQVhSa6b9Y42244972,025,147,10622,869
577CptAsian377262,021,363,52629,527
578No.15377262,019,348,00132,144
579Crashfodder2235182,015,680,92029,507
580superducky322,014,602,90440,303
581Rockhopper377262,012,960,22960,806
582PaulBlessin2313002,010,066,43044,086
583SungardAS527372,008,567,610368,109
584joe_peng19712,003,301,375102,400
585Grandma332,000,205,65436,352
586eu-de-2-gpu2299571,997,633,92143,129
587mna376511,992,761,57688,561
588lethe_ALL_15BnnyaH4Y1bks97cQQjumpTqiR41PBzMo2244971,992,250,83229,043
589HandsOnLabs527371,989,050,523277,197
590mt-neo012643901,986,244,35110,485
591davidcoton01,984,698,41279,841
592octoxin1110651,972,693,04846,611
593ROTY-R2554041,972,171,33614,921
594Ricoocks01,968,940,90544,484
595Doomed831110651,968,477,43331,629
596SmookinJoe1110651,963,498,82718,464
597shelquistd_ALL_1KoKqsYCDsz7rxaakQ6x94BDTFW1hzNYqb2244971,961,199,04021,528
598vloos22244971,960,351,29914,896
599wmalinowski1681381,957,092,26432,636
600mcmguti_ALL_1NbASimoPdZpMooH7LKnn37cdZKms67FzR2244971,950,068,53325,030
601ap-sa-12299571,947,046,148289,209
602alex100201,941,376,65818,813
603shaggie7601,932,902,31016,888
604noproblemo1821161,927,648,06824,128
605Blackzilla_ALL_1A91a7YpY6gkZZ8rEvQtLazRwUbTJ7ZcT22244971,923,488,42123,668
606kirk121331,923,067,80244,663
607ctao-ie11151,912,074,785192,983
608Azmodes2371151,911,069,83216,804
609Charlie_Gorichanaz450321,910,634,79433,397
610UC_ATLAS-ML381881,908,317,267810,274
6111P3iQSMmjrELxNWqvnHb5phZLS2nvYd3nn2267281,906,829,05146,883
612awsum1402232741,906,279,11727,695
613PSM1682343351,904,858,70721,026
614occidens2342211,898,149,33929,793
615yoshijake_ALL_1J8fAgBENogE41gY4hi994nb4jtn3hnKcV2244971,897,623,02629,304
616Titans1621,893,749,98116,354
617jim.gluftsis30071,890,876,070459,604
618Benjamin_mayer2292311,888,240,53430,728
619Stone7472244971,887,224,20823,772
620Gorlik865651,885,589,84528,494
621QQ_ALL_123GAA3DF7HfNrZX8nHQLXj9eE2FX2r5Ug2244971,882,340,97129,194
622musky331,871,270,65837,843
623mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2244971,859,337,87018,367
624Elecelsus_ALL_1AG3SdCmyXbJzuKzK6vq6BHhnNeHhzE2d62244971,859,109,05719,324
625Adder_Location_Analytics2664481,841,127,3129,198
626dwayman1699271,839,996,18431,268
627curecoinpro_ALL_1Hf6D8GHxDNJFVkaVR5RJrX6BeUB9Gx3iF2244971,839,534,36860,575
628SOA_RRU988601,832,869,69631,460
629Dwarfy1110651,831,733,46749,191
630Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2340201,831,567,92517,688
631TheComputerGuy7341,829,189,40343,923
632locateroy1110651,828,064,73285,069
633Rick400511,818,520,05741,977
634NeoBahamut1110651,818,412,62656,555
635e96ao746001,817,676,009176,301
636NeilBlanchard315741,815,939,97950,196
637Scarlet-Tech1110651,811,300,31422,443
638zman71232235181,810,483,60229,951
639Fabo2519991,808,487,2089,365
640n0b0dy_ALL_15cEvpVHBSP9uu4o3VqxoekMnyH6UT8xTp2244971,807,160,62125,121
641ALDUR400511,804,731,31734,616
642jdouglas128411,801,863,399225,131
643SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)331,799,757,74890,075
644FupaFolding_ALL_1BS6f3HVy8k1h6MMQfEQXNzpniqkZ18sBr2244971,799,507,23527,481
645m14m01,799,321,87052,285
646n_w954821613261,799,158,99966,318
647ujep-ki2633131,798,500,54295,387
648KMYC_ALL_1HXuD8uhq9sgjEjrGpLXqpnYmxYpt6qvoK2244971,790,848,79923,774
649ManuelJC109871,787,672,10332,994
650RushiMP377261,787,017,11736,634
651brooker703351,780,946,99333,199
652LazyDev2235181,778,804,00313,633
653scottsmoron523881,775,931,444258,633
654Zefcat2450581,775,487,22512,332
655Douglas_Ames773971,774,383,188112,869
656TurboPC_ALL_13JTuSEpKsfRUTdrHdiaMVjdQW688eiu742244971,771,985,46224,987
657xii5ku1981,767,222,99335,940
658Don_Hutchinson30741,764,492,38630,044
659tuigi69_ALL_128zSo1QygoBVCTPkftogmLbYBCsoJKYsk2244971,764,048,34632,582
660THOTH_ALL_1QLZ7fZeCefY3KXs5uyz8N669rGrxWswyM2244971,757,250,19825,462
661Harbaugh2016100331,757,084,42232,043
662Unicorn359471,753,462,65457,079
663Johannes_Feist01,753,199,0469,334
664Peter_Purves2300821,753,074,63024,621
665kennish393401,748,688,119260,905
666biohazard_ALL_1GqrN7zzN18RDSS1sHog21LE5ZkQFGc3ed2244971,741,556,59723,295
667ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,436,87224,946
668Michaelo90374511,737,749,86341,069
669getsbe_FLDC_1GXkUgMN6sJ2DfXjLXS3E9miix9VnYHEUU118971,736,877,53022,305
670Ammskore1110651,736,661,06133,161
671glengoyne1756361,735,688,39038,585
672na-us-12299571,735,116,460282,756
673Bill_Kirchner1110651,733,586,96932,611
674Maviryk321,733,219,78212,723
675BIOEM_FBMI2520641,727,760,79910,601
676CraigBelcher865651,727,338,17033,246
677fosil_ALL_1Ud1SbYGdVkFxeazgfQg2eix9bwmKRydJ2244971,724,435,50825,608
678WesVanderhoek111081,724,145,40817,606
679Jan504731,720,367,71434,694
680picooper111081,717,383,18175,331
681n31l26541,712,489,5565,274
682MicroCenter0452579441,711,058,42857,720
683ipkh416081,709,748,98610,460
684DelTacoRay331,709,302,77215,988
685ondenc326391,707,823,59543,951
686tag11621,706,636,25826,245
687HK-Steve1110651,702,577,93431,863
688_k_931,698,300,36674,280
689kckinwa1110651,697,718,33516,313
690TulaneBaG2336641,696,481,44164,981
69110esseetony1981,695,588,79424,381
692windimic31,694,078,7398,937
693saev18_ALL_12mJMLB1U2XcVfpE5JD5QCDzJJnq2fYa1z2244971,693,219,93416,226
694[PcPerfLeMag]_foo_fight511,691,879,42855,143
695Jonna45_ALL_1HQWEXu7EPkzMUAJQCdLB6SDasuiuggzZj2244971,690,129,81724,917
696Walt_Cooney2244971,689,664,06932,946
697ChristianVirtual331,688,517,97534,303
698mods69376511,682,347,30054,852
699HPE-Apollo65002584151,682,136,64710,162
700pcowley1631,670,694,09629,201
701Diogenes132321,669,839,475140,554
702Sambaquy1488941,669,111,330126,867
703brunold511,667,371,91575,628
704GSon3001_ALL_1PNHhSr21wkt5rsC6T54pU3k8mcrQ4oucY2244971,666,856,82725,838
705Teknogroovin1110651,666,425,13417,426
706pcmaster001110651,666,360,68572,767
707Skillz331,665,771,35650,824
708theknystar_ALL_13TYwEv6ykPd4Zs1t7gyPF2EPNjeV87wL12244971,665,342,81116,322
709SCC-SCS2541001,659,765,90813,228
710Sparky2244971,657,952,19922,874
711TH_Foldinator41,656,830,483585,843
712mattifolder703351,655,297,51883,272
713Nils_Blix2454761,648,999,28031,550
714FoPaSa-70335703351,646,545,38118,729
715widsss1110651,643,311,56237,568
716Kevincav1110651,642,635,54983,515
717tom.pdy496581,642,198,26439,471
718daxchaos359471,637,104,71041,302
719KevlarCondom2313001,636,551,42720,446
720Holdolin113141,635,669,07424,270
721dwdawg331,633,104,69486,333
722horst198132131,632,523,29026,154
723Eagle3386343611,632,439,12744,902
724Ophie2588291,629,014,655108,571
725P217_ALL_1PqBNtczz1VFhfpNTGuY4ioTbWfmmCHQa42244971,628,515,38223,307
726CitationX694111,625,907,13036,020
727Jason_ALL_1BCz8cKBrvzPHyrf3rg7CjVhmWwsg31ZNp2244971,625,043,14318,183
728aviationfrk_ALL_1DgQ1LuG6ue2fVNxwJU65NCyVwofo3FLxY321,624,522,20319,574
729wwei2532131,623,459,42533,856
730thielen241110651,621,730,32219,208
731coju32131,621,594,86527,220
732halverto1735731,615,602,81510,466
7331BeFh4scHF7FCdEoBS9tYV2Qj5vdYHSVdx2267281,614,662,09021,673
734drougnor1110651,611,522,75983,512
735sashmxm471911,609,746,37616,242
736Fynjy_FLDC_15yN821j6ScygJqQXLw9a9EAK5sxAuq9hB471911,607,251,48213,968
737DarkFx2244971,604,112,10118,902
738matsabusen_ALL_14QoVHgaUWwyMBLW3a12p8AnjwbdSWFXQd2244971,602,965,61327,460
739ruytenad01,602,571,8907,978
740AmbroseHavey2543491,602,109,6229,815
741tank10231110651,597,029,48257,504
742PlayLoud1821161,594,608,43161,414
743GMKJ459481,590,626,27744,154
744ese_ALL_1LaUBD1oAssdL59mzmhx7kzHm5p3vFNWuz2244971,590,366,66442,356
745ASRockMania2528721,590,359,361231,440
746KrisOliveira402111,590,250,7469,247
747troy8d1110651,589,013,99837,476
748Dampfkanes709111,588,943,87025,254
749Humin_ALL_12TEgyz118huEys1oKVamufT2GRb4k5N9Z2244971,587,560,69613,880
750holstein_u453631,587,148,33816,374
751boky241,586,171,26295,469
752Skajaquada703351,585,618,0417,738
753Helix_Von_Smelix7581,579,048,16011,634
754Foxter2614161,578,187,6899,649
755mrcaesar_ALL_1Ltn6ZokPdFvxF9UFPuoD4Jig3LZNqHrNj2244971,578,147,90621,280
756starcoaster2235181,577,691,86711,313
757smeghead!241,577,631,040227,452
758CgynusDTM2347711,576,877,37616,873
759NOB1561621,575,534,11930,869
760ASURC Agave_physics_g2 cascade_4rtx20802399451,575,132,42010,262
761Riotcity76988601,571,133,44125,118
762msprout341631,570,339,36921,930
763Elecelsus_ALL_1GkdELxfNFcMM6DYfzMUkoykLzGwighRcw2244971,561,955,82012,560
764Dave_Chapman11151,561,936,667131,358
765Frestems101,560,899,73925,997
766Josh_Rodman01,560,504,25815,099
767PantherX694111,558,362,679212,563
768Tahsin1750511,557,274,55074,295
769mfbowler111081,555,013,807871,874
770shawnbass527371,551,374,51612,387
771arestavo1110651,550,228,24440,667
772Mike_Young2599181,547,166,22712,890
773Rugblek1985_ALL_16rSQh3PMWjpjLTk4KW77BeC7zSYcCbPcw471911,544,748,13721,729
774agmotes2338931,544,409,03517,529
775GlennAlanBerry2363881,542,035,41333,040
776oceanic2497171,541,563,14115,604
777EdoBvD01,538,827,772121,516
778VRoman471911,537,749,84147,420
779Beneventi_ALL_16U4eKf6BUXBJZyz9cuayrBZZgTCsRdZUo2244971,537,499,34124,530
780MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,633,82716,475
781halucigenia1821161,535,286,17523,884
782Michael_Szarka111081,534,602,07875,745
783Randolf1310151,533,258,30545,821
784IngramsRugby01,530,075,15910,087
78534565770_ALL_14u7aPiCXNEpNSdwrLg2DAFyZLXxGdC7Eo2244971,530,019,35524,822
786Agrikk331,527,961,22259,646
787policep0_FLDC_1HuWqYJLPFerfEPNqCReR5U54dXLAohDnU2244971,527,387,09423,493
788Laguna2012359471,527,029,38051,930
789Pernik2615561,522,583,79117,796
790un4givn851110651,522,206,99923,179
791rh0ne_ALL_17Yo6LvRg6nFPPfahrYPgZti5obZim83v62244971,521,037,59410,770
792TROTADOR1301871,520,746,24241,209
793Anonymous19572235181,519,147,08726,202
794Dok7341,517,355,338201,810
795tw2657301,516,678,28520,620
796LesD_is_more2545001,514,621,88669,218
797tkmrq8rmmql02349801,514,386,2157,323
798sixthedog_ALL_1KqjgodnFBHpGjhPrCvYr9TetPpNosHmLY2244971,514,235,85425,583
799D2theM_ALL_15eZ666KFKSSc73nSsMcLwMz5hx6McmYme2244971,511,254,67717,831
800palespartan2235181,510,407,38120,824
801cberkstresser1110651,506,334,73312,646
802myLoc_managed_IT_AG2466461,505,918,569147,772
803Christian_Bargmann19711,501,920,025252,012
804thomas.c.phillips12871,500,481,95191,733
805CoinFold841492244971,499,871,57537,514
806TommydCat2588291,499,504,28718,096
807don256us321,499,096,69260,964
808Stephenish1110651,498,198,78658,458
809Lockheed_Tvr509591,497,804,30136,044
810KEVINS1USA2440511,493,914,95839,067
811tarka_dahl359471,493,643,79022,324
812tms-thailand2485001,492,216,17619,492
813MavsGaming2458041,492,046,53651,018
814AMDEPYC2545001,485,842,55674,990
815paulnash4461,485,771,053429,004
816pocketvirtuality_com2361571,484,416,3109,264
817Dragnori1110651,483,501,58312,262
818diatribe1110651,482,600,41613,644
819Chick3nman2363271,482,544,32325,577
820zaxmyth2531301,479,727,1407,390
821Defender3409651,477,932,47323,654
822apeman556359471,477,299,13952,024
823danchristen01,476,888,78947,089
824nfsgame703351,476,151,41950,665
825crashtech1981,475,611,70125,915
826taks376511,474,093,16930,223
827cduchat511,472,066,46341,781
828zhilliard2385251,471,314,67530,558
829Catalina5887111,471,190,622204,848
830wizanhi1110651,469,825,20521,585
831Lab_on_Demand361521,469,729,05217,936
832PhrostByte_ALL_1MkacxwShGSs15VkhSUD4pG5hcd4aamqoX2244971,469,394,53325,976
833MopishRogue_FLDC_1KFfL9UxtNu7fTK4uykGzkvDDfq3ES9T52244971,466,986,63517,112
834dathost.net374511,465,674,51658,759
835no1_vern2256051,464,567,32624,071
836balta6501,459,433,80511,561
837Favebook2235181,457,434,64211,436
838adrys_machine01,457,294,08754,118
839Reiver_Virus241,455,735,4998,635
840davidfg42129971,455,713,11227,711
841BoloYeungPL_ALL_1GXJx7JJFSBBzjLyZfvETUwAVuF97MHEYc2244971,455,152,88718,052
842nert_ALL_1KqFJ6gDgARrEvTDsJFE9dXX3B4ttLsv1g2244971,452,868,07120,858
843jebo_4jc331,451,317,81960,542
844TheBHump01,447,167,87016,320
845favrepeoria1110651,447,027,2087,159
846BraveHearts_ALL_1AYmg2dPGxEE332v8srqZa7on1TrsDTuBR118971,444,687,93217,106
847CoreWeave2365841,440,179,694139,748
848hardass321,439,508,88880,724
849Gman13573911,439,325,40245,271
850LonePalm361201,439,305,38469,264
851furkell_ALL_1Q1M24Rvvb9FZcgdnHcLTx2Ni39h7VVw2g2244971,437,403,31418,803
852Cloud2409951,437,063,702351,130
853G3WGV2467631,436,710,4878,916
854kolvrick376511,434,127,507210,397
855imacwill01,433,191,74025,920
856GOLGO132588291,432,785,35721,728
857nucrash1352751,429,347,02470,995
858Dragonstone_ALL_18oy4nRrfB3umPynb4rnZ72h4xaP2n3t5i2244971,426,035,50621,182
859Chozo332581,422,876,06863,926
860BOB850123377261,419,592,05717,939
861virtuosity25001,416,756,92323,931
862JRBDL2244971,416,748,556115,658
863Christopher_Pitstick2426871,415,936,03717,940
864gianthumanpenis692627111,414,655,1457,200
865Firescout1110651,413,086,14337,038
866Val6661110651,412,774,62514,789
867level62627111,411,217,66814,824
868lanofsong377261,408,612,63951,983
869Bytes_in_Flames703351,408,039,96928,239
870Mark_Richards_USA01,406,860,58383,074
871AnalyticJeremy9991,406,359,21136,950
872TickTock99377261,404,105,38525,422
873ke4est552361,402,541,39622,722
874sakurahaai2421021,401,565,707122,611
875TheFlipside2244971,401,324,39318,242
876pointshader01,400,496,2576,632
877asus9391110651,398,348,54680,012
878SamElias77331,397,109,86618,769
879ChrisM1011110651,395,702,37034,939
880DMMD1110651,392,830,79836,556
881miker071110651,388,926,80610,981
882JFLucas3400511,386,619,41021,430
883Corono377261,382,496,31527,677
884John_Zhong32131,381,275,03923,375
885Auk109314031,377,292,40440,220
886DaN_I703351,376,952,84136,307
887Schmitty138541,376,464,56749,880
888AlphaTango_ALL_1AnFcYYbM9azGBzFYrXs7UnbVhjfVeGx5p2244971,374,329,18018,023
889SuperOtter_FLDC_1FizTwrhNEmXrqXWT5gfbRSPraLwzPYx8z2244971,371,791,81416,647
890headtrauma53389281,371,170,8938,893
891hpcs2139041,366,612,571190,002
892coins_ALL_1Mvyk5nEonxwt738PDZMTRFTACNFW5axCk2244971,366,488,95514,767
893Scotty15641110651,365,554,24655,896
894harlam357321,364,608,200131,387
895Hyper_ALL_1NcbVyBdWYWm3WmeRyu7QzyYagX5UGK2Mu127721,363,842,56818,738
896bamadave67988601,363,489,5598,770
897SU57_ALL_1QkPn8jbWYayWJfZss3dY9BZ2wCBviGi32244971,361,170,02619,436
898rickduff_ALL_18dwJHXwhTDDGLf6PifDSfytdEXP96ZVBq2244971,360,093,04321,976
899nailnail2_ALL_16VrbqBcpTc8Dq165PjZqpBMd9hQqApoBg2244971,358,964,52615,346
900stagepuppy543451,358,491,46912,081
901cheechi1867851,357,212,99169,823
902CSSNet86711,356,220,59518,325
903GF_FLDC_14HNLSxYXHjHSe3XiAySsJD56S4UhbL1rU2244971,355,318,10418,092
904alayoubi2114311,354,824,28325,397
905HMC_ALL_1D2Pv99w8ZGk5Ha5GCW6vNbNJPdQhgSU3R2244971,353,274,98118,122
906jimh425113141,350,365,05143,278
907ap-ae-12299571,346,035,642225,639
908Drazhar1110651,345,662,77933,386
909Reap3r01,344,131,35810,339
910Barty332330701,339,249,63230,338
911Larry.Dugger1110651,336,683,49821,045
912nikkocortez_ALL_17RKpAAsE9XJhBSFSBihQx3jpwx71Y6ktF2244971,335,476,80619,022
913Hosttech_GmbH2466461,335,232,18139,263
914bundy33op241,334,986,57337,587
915KevinWright359471,334,663,60352,110
916ChuckSommer400511,333,354,22019,762
917Jim_LS41,332,961,28839,369
918spongemaster400511,332,426,37935,752
919ttuschka31,331,715,18017,954
920goggoneko2577281,331,281,5239,037
921ntk01,330,922,860199,619
922NSF2579321,330,541,246108,677
923alextest703351,327,734,52422,933
924doctorzaius2344561,325,029,3976,624
925flatout241,324,889,93777,696
926james_ying32131,324,213,57032,173
927BugSmashR641,322,752,120138,187
928artoar11_ALL_12fjUEj9Unmyu1z1JqkLkQihNqiUHMyMxF2244971,321,853,10643,700
929RedFox_Fr358191,321,427,27411,312
930yasamoka694111,320,791,56826,510
931Kougar1110651,319,385,57653,360
932Phuzun1501,318,437,77213,617
933Katherine_Skilling527371,318,095,52116,758
934TuJu_ALL_19m5WNoSGcbyHkeRh7kxRNPWLBufUUaq482244971,315,589,79617,080
935Eric_Andreasson1930911,315,174,62564,908
936Capt_Olfi2476901,314,271,3496,436
937jedi951110651,313,895,26925,617
938la-br-12299571,313,342,624197,438
939BobYewchuk342421,312,491,30422,175
940AllStarMe331,303,047,12095,245
941FauxNews.com11,302,168,52211,005
942rwh20234461,301,448,506186,942
943Asuka314031,300,764,08881,735
944RMACluster2435661,300,558,50088,335
945magraham1110651,299,342,92870,803
946UART_Eyra_0_Westmere_02399451,299,249,553242,318
947gregw45409651,299,141,10633,860
948dbb_ALL_1KViHzsPXxW7PQtwwUXP3z6z3sfduApxwB2244971,298,613,39814,189
949zniper376511,297,566,83031,237
950zcoombes4400511,297,532,31413,994
951Braegnok_FLDC_1CwQhmSsE8cLmWNonX71FNFRp6cQPoCzGL127721,296,957,50715,021
952joesergio4201,296,610,39314,194
953Weld2588291,296,569,43111,370
954SAK9171821161,294,800,2559,441
955dalenchm0b331,293,506,21122,448
956KaptonKrunch1110651,289,568,86524,774
957ure011621,287,167,4657,723
958alexleake2244971,286,351,23012,931
959FastFolder321709111,284,218,17523,640
960Ryan_3885_MI2235181,279,560,14212,801
961juergenpenner11,278,730,64344,489
962testonly314031,277,844,12061,059
963dubiousrussian991,277,826,83550,634
964rv8fxr56dolc2349801,275,514,56111,510
965Nuitari2244971,274,432,43842,009
966umtoff_FLDC_1LoNVmxG8w6d5BPvTogUQwsDH9Gx78RRwc471911,274,367,85117,951
967dcdeadcell865651,273,877,2377,331
968Swaroop_Hegde2373781,270,612,77411,321
969wuffy68_ALL_1AodXMZZobqp5Vr3Ru91qC9C8jk6UPjtLn2244971,270,602,34734,991
970CrappyComputer022296571,269,801,36735,531
971edsai2588291,269,591,47910,457
972TrumanGamer2546971,269,375,11526,305
973Jose_D496581,268,093,8286,610
974biodoc1981,265,332,90531,185
975victorTT471911,265,144,31716,057
976Feets_ALL_1DJrCwZVdFZvgTTKaegn7SBQ1BGG7DwCnJ2244971,263,892,91027,080
977Gump_ALL_12dZJ34GJkmXWcCC22rzaQWyTx8enfpURi2244971,263,730,76317,234
978RXJD101,263,482,2689,203
979Angra363621,262,328,094114,459
980kane_FLDC_1Q2axN767gfG8k53Ncofswi17NZyYgbHC7471911,262,100,13917,751
981RMADGX2435661,262,089,86315,923
982Hexazar01,261,818,98111,251
983chrebean11110651,261,742,15518,670
984kspringer573911,258,668,36533,010
985ToT-Cloud2649971,257,656,29819,088
986ARandomOWL_FLDC_1LA3GgjGTU3aH67beC9a7sgM28voxUddy62244971,256,127,00717,954
987maigner2519991,254,978,3775,536
988cpoc_rockers361521,254,902,71613,843
989C121M50N2241741,252,260,44212,823
990Joseph_Kondrot368161,250,866,33121,174
991Paul_Finelt573911,250,653,73734,621
992chops2534021,250,234,987154,437
993MaxxBot1501,249,934,90710,656
994Curing_ALL_1AnkULfAEP4C3Pt6x6CXFKjohnRNQh2Cwx2244971,247,852,93715,103
995Jacklawyer2235181,247,482,44213,988
996Tony13241110651,246,556,84598,829
997bettermango_ALL_13MnejHe5WxkDnXTunyDFV561YiXDsjirJ2244971,246,404,03214,270
998utparatrooper377261,244,821,35816,639
999Jon01010377261,244,649,89210,610
1000Bigbloke200126301,243,960,49345,954
1001advmotoxc1110651,242,938,24012,695
1002CureCloud_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq2244971,239,946,76413,201
1003jobber2352921,239,137,97210,621
1004TeamCash_ALL_1DeeWfMr8AfDJRhB46wnEP21bL6H2gfEkx2244971,237,737,04210,904
1005shawncurby-CSC17391,236,582,08512,768
1006nonamez78703351,236,193,52519,423
1007ccie2299571,235,944,730177,186
1008Kered1241506821,235,200,11518,612
1009Dafty2515901,234,838,0969,528
1010SatelliteGuys552361,233,352,23931,328
1011EugeneZenzen01,232,076,79629,206
1012Naskra479581,231,219,95745,285
1013pete_m2235181,229,953,14420,494
1014b-morgan1110651,228,619,51629,838
1015brilong11151,228,332,67087,449
1016Cujo2244971,227,285,25625,248
1017Kalaner1110651,225,068,81524,891
1018Ben_F2235181,224,736,58515,301
1019DarkWarrior321,223,937,95418,889
1020Burke2244971,222,140,497193,029
1021Ancient141,221,734,94464,760
1022Zeus2506251,220,922,92327,347
1023Guns320351,219,174,08478,898
1024suprleg41,218,239,76059,618
1025lester67111081,218,114,35225,401
1026Pich.FORTH2485001,217,406,28410,211
1027da_ck7111,216,172,42525,605
1028ProfHusky_ALL_1BMueo4bfT96zet9mgdYFvr1hVKGyordQt2244971,216,150,55618,860
1029uddarts527671,215,550,27756,143
1030BearD78703351,215,229,57112,424
1031Badsinger761401,213,541,1397,390
1032HangYang01,213,497,16220,017
1033node92560771,211,308,2685,966
1034Leftus132321,211,239,58921,639
1035HPC-PB2422561,210,453,25414,426
1036fearthisneo113141,210,008,08142,547
1037theonlycure451041,209,755,67719,062
1038LFPL2527161,208,715,257262,866
1039cr2122415_FLDC_17M4xtE69TLZ3F3oh9VobfjksA5cbFSUym2244971,207,524,93311,629
1040Mtstoclimb01,207,005,53934,504
1041iT_Eagle1440701,205,769,81231,377
1042jdietle2387221,204,778,27914,417
1043Danbeme32377261,204,361,49325,028
1044blessrost21641,204,346,59119,233
1045CombatBotanist2235181,202,119,76416,562
1046Dickie359471,201,411,59250,045
1047UL_LIbraries,_Mcmaster_University01,200,782,724211,153
1048Core32331,200,137,42538,472
1049AcesofDeath71110651,198,979,52752,268
1050myherby1110651,198,063,85029,437
1051ChainDog1110651,197,570,963325,947
1052Thomson_Nguyen501881,191,435,40960,674
1053LANMANTA1981,191,004,3439,572
1054mgoplay2577281,188,005,0619,697
1055ASURC Agave_wz_g1 cascade_4rtx20802399451,187,017,19912,028
1056hertz9753377261,186,682,47139,746
1057vik82432991,185,424,19025,510
1058Walter504731,185,345,44926,016
1059runningdodo31,184,810,96427,861
1060Y.Tamura2644911,182,513,0546,578
1061GT4011,181,432,90037,538
1062yatz101110651,181,048,64417,430
1063PoNyePiC2129971,179,984,74821,425
1064K_J_V12391,179,894,18723,455
1065TVwazhere2235181,179,807,77310,029
106691Notch2295001,178,836,05517,419
1067Humorman471911,177,913,204132,058
1068Jarble377261,177,511,65083,543
1069Folding2549761,177,113,51483,063
1070GildedMoose01,176,223,13419,335
1071m_tegey1110651,176,138,46030,659
1072molasses_(Quebec)511,175,568,25912,673
1073FMX111081,174,782,91598,012
1074Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82340201,173,657,10814,931
1075Avacado377261,173,528,8566,767
1076Paylocity_Corp2523731,173,348,50583,491
1077Platform Engineering and Operations2364131,172,934,373217,029
1078brvfldr_ALL_1AXEL7gXJUAo5wvNtDwPu24FGAVFaPeRCK2244971,171,787,00812,392
1079GrodanBoll374511,170,568,28224,455
1080ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H2340201,170,246,65712,912
1081mas0n931,168,458,58932,493
1082BRZfan118121,166,356,02410,923
1083nilsch376511,165,807,06121,896
1084PS3hep4801,164,184,90162,265
1085art_l_j_PlanetAMD64458621,164,114,642192,332
1086buhiiiz2577281,163,443,48821,360
1087Zondasc12_FLDC_15baVieneUTv6cM8fRvojcHVNs8U96Y49Z2244971,162,774,91717,904
1088mr_san_marino2430471,160,731,8578,558
1089cneshpc2637001,159,455,96689,305
1090Timothy_Orr1110651,158,580,60524,524
1091hblllabs1356201,158,537,223426,287
1092InstituteOfComputingScience2541231,156,019,517139,399
1093Axdrenalin331,155,487,021159,488
1094Don_Komarechka349311,155,469,50981,240
10955mall5nail5527371,154,225,13316,485
1096LimeyGeorge1964201,154,185,97546,522
1097Rory_Donnelly604431,154,106,3058,199
1098Arghor_ALL_17aUY7ghH4EEjwJDk61PLAx4QGqs6kR4Fi2244971,152,340,23715,326
1099kenny925314031,150,184,06613,909
1100BobVelocity1821161,150,100,65623,010
1101hhherby1110651,148,959,908137,781
1102TheHealthyGene2235181,148,671,95222,401
1103CrazyWorld682295001,146,805,49833,938
1104Ragman2003111081,146,079,76724,578
1105LeadArtech&IDDT32131,145,953,7556,834
1106Jumper118101,145,636,42920,475
1107budirahmat.ID386081,145,575,81093,840
1108CX32131,145,143,69723,911
1109Go_Gators!377261,144,946,43525,359
1110andersn376511,144,343,4605,371
1111pm_me_discs2370391,143,787,9739,443
1112Anonymous478161,143,049,95590,722
1113Aleslammer2347701,142,631,8627,180
1114adXdrIsoD29991,142,118,60475,357
1115Ron_Michener1981,141,943,42044,400
11164thKor377261,138,544,72821,828
1117Tom_Johnson19711,138,326,221289,942
1118ReiterCo319351,136,592,62420,756
1119VSEKH17141,134,540,383284,391
1120joaks871110651,134,511,19234,130
1121mackncheesiest21161,130,508,3595,202
1122Bossmaniac438291,129,531,28310,990
1123TaruRoss2381201,129,036,41712,025
1124Folderis_ALL_1FsuR9eJbzjKq56vjk3aFYC5vjzZ2Pg3wG2244971,128,491,54626,932
1125vitecom01352711,127,707,077240,642
1126k4m1k4z3377261,126,329,86175,173
1127Mxh3851,125,822,5469,238
1128bwebbe2235181,125,424,45510,843
1129rsc_ALL_15rsC7T7UrYfzniRar9eGz9ruGvmMcF8GD2244971,122,844,47415,346
1130Chris_Cherry1110651,121,124,54022,184
1131Chris_Mohsseni01,116,934,6085,682
1132Fritschenstien2089231,116,632,38220,598
1133MrMoo1110651,116,495,80712,524
1134mpipkin761821161,116,409,26833,847
1135coil44232577281,116,370,4166,931
1136fromderinside343951,115,487,68633,584
1137imcan2529141,113,746,25516,940
1138Srdiv42432191,113,316,34515,077
1139Frazier08321,112,875,60717,745
1140krokokot471911,112,125,565314,004
1141Ar`Kritz376511,110,932,71321,900
1142qa-de-1-gpu2299571,110,705,70335,769
1143tinca761401,109,724,25119,415
1144mutant498131,108,026,516108,196
1145PCGH_Team_nono15703351,107,238,57111,059
1146goodyca4391,106,335,577117,549
1147crosshairs331,106,199,73355,963
1148rbpeake436811,105,889,09758,638
1149muttonhunter320351,105,541,44497,693
1150matrix19992368331,105,401,39416,678
1151gabi_golan321,105,086,17229,633
1152suicidebiker141,103,303,308406,169
1153semininja_ALL_1126DtYb8kUVvSySpaoJvYfHP1osB3yweo2244971,102,136,45416,016
1154Technologov01,101,879,6808,321
1155A1masachist2412631,101,531,16218,458
1156JackHammer_FLDC_162dRS1bj8cWa5WPmseLY3Lbq1dNACzBWC2244971,101,196,90513,801
1157sunogdy1110651,100,850,99310,721
1158cbobiertiu-tri2609001,100,214,2789,297
1159theory_oxford2428631,099,573,218136,125
1160chrysrobyn27401,099,300,82266,421
1161Fung_Funggpu24461,098,494,09558,124
1162Erosder457301,097,116,04836,724
1163HJG-PC2506261,096,863,7708,736
1164hshtick_ALL_1LkC54VR69YVjGB3GHGjCTSTaUYLSA3Qb2321,095,279,40110,471
1165GrayGhost2272041,095,118,15448,147
1166OTDOTDOTDOTD126791,095,036,12312,999
1167Nader_Eldahaby2367301,094,766,53218,481
1168UltraTech_Command2129971,094,376,80826,290
1169cerberus377261,093,576,06517,101
1170GTX1080_wpf32131,093,133,04817,160
1171a2kathy1110651,093,124,66511,470
1172cokeman541110651,092,187,31632,157
1173Sidlinger2554041,091,368,38213,056
1174Tony_Tsang01,091,273,6954,551
1175b4192west2235181,091,241,48926,896
1176stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2340201,090,842,1649,919
1177itservice-wi2543601,088,273,63288,519
1178MendoPlaner606301,087,750,7837,388
1179Houd.ini376511,086,684,3059,050
1180RackspaceFolding2274551,085,961,770238,459
1181Baconborn2256051,085,856,6377,886
1182Jerzy2264951,084,825,187232,216
1183Dmynerd782235181,084,116,33512,280
1184Thomas_Balch2609001,083,376,88610,464
1185smackiethefrog1110651,082,471,21385,081
1186Andantino314031,081,918,55410,351
1187jonesjosh2661681,081,647,42249,801
1188HC_Ura_Hero2432871,081,301,15113,766
1189squads321,080,874,95014,998
1190Bastiaan_NL377261,080,559,36716,867
1191vincentcsl2235181,079,685,21010,274
1192MACROZ2371571,079,628,87212,344
1193mer_ALL_188RcqJp8qXLLwXjzwrunX6oAoqxCqPJLG2244971,079,140,29636,302
1194drvb358191,078,083,13758,596
1195Oliver_Kuhlmann703351,077,695,26214,028
1196Nartloc2368881,077,294,2679,670
1197aaron_danbury01,075,614,31425,186
1198DaBoSSs331,074,923,26154,484
1199BWentler331,074,382,34633,779
1200Elevator_Startups3851,073,685,1098,275
1201DrSchmidt1110651,073,165,46018,395
1202blog3411,070,617,825111,002
1203Rahman2602971,069,467,58014,777
1204valvehead377261,069,435,37662,692
1205binarypearl01,068,565,86321,482
1206Snoutie_ALL_1PG45SpJd9apw7ubsj6NFpbbJeJe3cRzH82244971,067,781,50517,131
1207vmwmax527371,067,226,48524,788
1208lapin662244971,066,336,63715,274
1209Buck_Nasty507111,066,272,376156,319
1210rwooster2609001,066,064,0199,259
1211JAW03232235181,065,042,30510,167
1212SQLDiablo2363881,064,867,90213,867
1213saco32131,062,621,10422,331
1214CommanderShepard2347711,062,325,85711,880
1215tsbluedot2528721,062,070,0346,563
1216Jazzi2232741,061,199,32420,496
1217codeckid331,060,398,90113,181
1218makr377261,060,219,65928,011
1219puchiko-sachiko2528721,059,184,86528,113
1220Sirri_Yircali396551,058,957,40990,581
1221redsolar491911,058,598,71414,420
1222Toby_Smith7111,057,762,96074,770
1223mesocente-AMU01,057,054,19471,173
1224NAMIO2572611,056,670,25214,981
1225GenPenguin2235181,056,400,7147,207
1226Berny2291601,055,934,410306,540
1227chutzpah331,055,839,19027,564
1228[SDG]Mantis26301,055,118,32863,138
1229cadet-ua21641,055,110,634548,225
1230Pone4games1699271,055,086,0852,134,082
1231Ventus376511,054,978,49224,962
1232Zaravi1981,053,240,6058,104
1233Rock_G2278021,052,909,3597,506
1234vfpc2417321,051,686,9486,965
1235walderston2235181,051,230,0306,589
1236Pr3tz31z2495601,050,421,57714,538
1237dickster320351,049,333,69095,085
1238Calyxion01,049,077,51844,900
1239Tom_Soulanille2389041,047,528,7638,319
1240supermangeles_GQo53gBEQ1mkAzGvKtbJRdbN7YruDig3AD2513271,046,441,6888,781
1241JustinAlmeida2244971,045,855,35219,071
1242tfgjdryn2a112349801,044,087,4858,991
1243wrinvert1110651,043,588,95236,127
1244tj-cluster2367091,043,133,01485,121
1245Russia_FLDC_1LUG7Kb7JJAWH8cvGr6pdDAD499RNzduaB2244971,042,827,93711,151
1246coolamasta359471,042,309,987190,874
1247tear331,042,215,6782,681
1248Yggdrasil1282235181,041,718,8215,864
1249amder377261,041,643,48710,458
1250spellman2235181,041,125,99711,310
1251[Zebulon.fr]_anthome_vedene511,040,380,28633,799
1252Blaylock26301,040,376,58641,527
1253Rodney_Hershkowitz01,039,934,66013,379
1254Turbo_Rage3d_641,039,387,80766,301
1255Bastiaan_NL2399021,039,296,7317,948
1256ral-tier12409951,038,039,130951,691
1257bowlinra1110651,037,801,24715,026
1258DotPaul01,036,257,05311,043
1259RTX2080400511,032,899,5095,699
1260Starman572235181,032,456,30518,221
1261RumaNoV353941,031,389,24451,501
1262meeples1110651,030,236,23432,700
1263Faxon2235181,029,414,29113,183
1264lrherby1110651,027,484,82123,248
1265dyeman437811,027,022,17539,878
1266sonntagskind703351,026,482,55331,845
1267Ocsean2235181,026,304,73213,740
1268mowse2588291,026,058,3645,519
1269cuco1506211,025,513,00810,223
1270jim.gluftsis379541,025,308,207319,467
1271mbgp20202528561,025,108,112261,582
1272archid.us27401,025,050,65523,406
1273BTracy151,022,326,935132,911
1274kreegan99435731,021,747,3816,355
1275Hagerstrom361201,021,370,85456,644
1276Kuenmao01,021,320,98310,402
1277Daish2235181,021,305,6249,295
1278mx500torid507111,021,181,20848,332
1279Aubade0001,021,180,69813,303
1280Richard_R01,021,148,19112,590
1281Science_Technology_Services_-_Western_University2589211,019,810,95359,112
1282jxh240_ALL_1FejiRxWmYVPvtVn2NCMGKJaUY7WUfQUjC2244971,018,391,81114,393
1283ryano571110651,018,136,64312,384
1284tep2235181,017,799,3475,024
1285Paul527371,017,482,65025,655
1286Crestwood20751,017,408,48630,523
1287Anjorni41,016,907,34721,202
1288dendee1110651,013,952,87736,734
1289tobban394374511,013,650,63720,674
1290ASURC Agave_rc_g7 sandy_2k802399451,013,523,75845,219
1291Intel_IGK7111,013,506,283126,266
1292vcjester2382761,012,867,8445,092
1293Rocky_Fischer2609001,012,287,83110,555
1294Travis4Sutton321,011,617,21138,022
1295lrresto362061,011,347,12410,518
1296Ronwell_Q._Dobbs26301,011,183,049101,287
1297Fool_Otto331,010,820,05141,256
1298cssims10221110651,010,793,39211,493
1299tekkmyster1505861,010,225,43111,098
1300Sir_Loin506251,008,313,878120,597
1301Andrew_Street2235181,008,142,6929,824
1302Ion_Nadasan11151,007,857,22610,036
1303alsocom1110651,006,479,2035,416
1304mike-tracy2235181,006,455,6608,447
1305ap-jp-22299571,006,254,719147,962
1306PacSci-VR2498451,006,045,46414,889
1307Sneevly113141,005,822,76244,946
1308Huwee1110651,004,606,55751,157
1309rhavern331,004,240,81651,433
1310DevDoc2347711,002,666,1825,596
1311Purolator2414431,002,284,46914,352
1312Ebb32235181,001,585,9559,713
1313Vinster2347701,000,704,3327,809
1314k4m1k4z3_ALL_17kfwKRogqgUBKBXtrBstsL4LGpUvEHqYP377261,000,402,73010,551
1315Iain1232358501,000,212,5405,349
1316mmettin7341,000,147,15945,804
1317kamiles3151,000,061,38159,561
1318K_J_V111081,000,010,68051,940
1319Richard_Summers0999,686,90925,722
1320borden.b131998,849,97587,883
1321Telefonica_UY259280998,354,643101,519
1322feakbeak111065998,344,61229,076
1323Kevin_Burton76140998,064,9026,785
1324Allowishous253402998,001,25716,980
1325RanmaCanada_ALL_1DYKuM8jHRutM3vHzSM2Eiw9jpDeAkTkqg224497996,976,05615,803
1326Abcb31403996,697,382130,866
1327talyn13149995,685,55831,292
1328seiya254402995,681,0788,775
1329massenbg446995,340,09540,880
1330zfiser236798995,056,01515,804
1331LMG_jakkuh223518994,493,53117,481
1332ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H224497993,944,14415,096
1333Shadowwolf151236833993,904,29516,124
1334k225605993,695,5585,986
1335marknd59223518993,506,4997,203
1336Boro_FLDC_1Bx5nQa81aje95dEhsJBfhG53ojDiMZmYw224497993,183,55913,712
1337thorbans111065993,098,50524,140
1338ilpostino37651993,025,03418,479
1339Hrim0992,972,62616,401
1340HealZpl0x_ALL_19YZuvGdxV6GJiEfztqbSZ9cKbrZn6afR5224497992,149,32313,384
1341cbigfoot223518992,144,4199,769
1342Panzercat11108992,043,42777,431
1343GrandPrixGT300224497991,860,6386,133
1344guihuo3213991,664,80153,090
1345Eobot224497990,081,64617,081
1346dima2264662989,910,5605,839
1347Shlouski223518989,123,1168,382
1348FrankMeade_6236651988,993,4977,041
1349NGC233829987,102,25517,420
1350SomeStones48083985,772,40958,021
1351soniclab223518985,254,58811,682
1352SEOkicks251999984,811,39843,054
1353Rac0r223518984,654,41113,088
1354stargazer_sd266062983,694,2106,174
1355na-us-3229957983,572,441144,220
1356jrock0983,351,17222,173
1357Norton0150711983,159,83011,173
1358Toby_Broom234771981,260,6395,417
1359arturcmx111065979,586,195213,370
1360jgrumbles0978,567,49926,435
1361etkaiser2630978,241,799108,670
1362sf292111065977,786,38821,738
1363Kahhihou182116977,677,6435,144
1364Kaitlin_Sundling238838977,507,2364,305
1365ALurkerForcedToLogin238444977,407,30350,942
1366OC3d32976,567,986335,351
1367xoan3074975,721,20020,743
1368sillbeast1975,162,9007,636
1369Brian_Sheffield40211974,894,21823,091
1370huttoguerra1739974,423,05515,340
1371rossotron_ALL_1KD83iz4CLgbycHwMf53ZK3xhV5Q1S8cwM224497973,747,02112,074
1372QFOLDER01_ALL_1Ctt59fBAZi1gXyG3ENXHyUXmcj9rxGL7p224497973,476,06510,787
1373xshurikx111065972,735,29133,331
1374danfos43573972,548,9765,898
1375Robert_Day0971,030,69914,024
1376AdamPatrickMurray238276970,936,85513,468
1377Toomy239968970,377,8536,878
1378Toconator33969,858,92887,177
1379Sentientz0969,818,26022,015
1380YusukeOya0968,936,54713,463
1381nerderyforever111065968,744,4088,413
1382theAnimal198967,147,83726,086
1383OSUmaxx32965,895,38235,665
1384kcanti35947965,435,81818,964
1385ak_FLDC_199Y57i5xQDBrrwxHGvyhjLpEHKgRj6q8Q47191965,017,101283,280
1386Parsec10033963,971,0495,393
1387zophar111065963,780,44823,754
1388Moravian_College243108962,837,65471,252
1389ely105223518961,556,63511,494
1390arbetus49658961,094,701271,881
1391bobx13761960,717,80214,303
1392Ba10960,622,62814,216
1393ZEN37651959,977,48613,924
1394OATmeal199966959,784,419351,655
1395hgp1230959,056,02312,407
1396Luksmash10175958,086,09711,404
1397emperor88637726957,604,4957,269
1398JLK03F15032956,060,00819,069
1399cvendely101649955,536,60154,566
1400Bobby95111065954,956,33853,981
1401Magnus_Lie37651954,600,07811,272
1402Mike_Johnson234771953,108,9446,499
1403hol264955952,549,81745,018
1404Tietsu_ALL_1PUFK8bRWaJMG8f3Hr2mMkCChRyFKtzkFw224497951,951,13016,300
1405tianyu3213951,490,7755,759
1406klapptnix263429950,849,41510,632
1407ChrispyjBMW111065949,956,2205,285
1408TedViens_Desktop166540949,765,88226,718
1409GriebelAerospace223518949,763,43312,220
1410DirkN0948,986,2427,174
1411fvineyard111065948,484,42842,837
1412chicago151257944948,121,56960,217
1413210Flyer44627947,433,60215,246
1414mine22_ALL_1NoGeurjdWe4bW8WBhYWMrXF4FS9drNaSC224497946,826,56215,330
1415GoHack111065946,817,06272,205
1416Barnes237712946,713,9236,876
1417Compass_Group_powered_by_Nutanix_Xi-IoT240445946,698,54913,768
1418S197Mach137726946,619,8608,256
14196amucmyma_ALL_12XTLU1h5vpLFfgpbQC6oVUHMgKitY41BK224497946,356,35814,884
1420Steve_Hall0946,289,534169,874
1421KrEdBu_ALL_1BmeGmwfw4uZTpgD9YhFnvh3BzrupddaaJ224497945,834,64317,588
1422vsteel198944,691,00035,854
1423_Roger_McIntire_0111108944,476,39480,247
1424kimbomadsen0943,189,7645,389
1425Cobra2804941,810,74485,494
1426pbunn245196941,750,2098,839
1427nbrowser231300941,255,83213,784
1428FredrikTobisson230699941,105,70022,874
1429highfiver111065940,803,41122,355
1430lene238672936,380,7748,127
1431caffield1739935,902,84522,058
1432MC-121257944934,911,29957,262
1433pelligrini131934,675,40468,337
1434DF45433933,979,34669,641
1435mamitom257728933,832,4795,946
1436Gandalf7570335933,438,03024,882
1437Yannix248500933,045,96010,254
1438Ipax246646932,234,599117,090
1439flarbear227867931,285,1385,155
1440Ichbin3_1Cf6Rwf6Zqepne3oCuDh7TeEi1wtZEjQc2224497930,847,8984,392
1441otterjon0930,672,71234,956
1442todd40051929,302,3847,993
1443NAUHPC_monsoon_v100239945928,639,8614,725
1444Beezabob35947927,255,82633,440
1445Cullorblind2164925,138,01412,450
1446Tobias_Lundberg246962924,922,60046,265
1447MrM2U237854924,616,9854,622
1448Philipsd2021232340923,141,84311,048
1449iancook22118869411922,802,57386,360
1450Devesh_ALL_1CUWzMqV6tAQph7DNnzTGzd2b45LYjqw8P224497921,659,10113,090
1451Jon_C_IN0921,012,61424,457
1452belorsch_ALL_188YnEwZzAQpjircL4ZogkJuFfQb3a3Vvr32920,828,7068,158
1453kookykrazee86565920,624,21564,203
1454HC_Psyblade243287920,610,5088,912
1455Etendue37827920,429,96329,304
1456PDC1920,384,31315,976
1457rjlan223518920,089,92316,272
1458sequoyah229258919,382,61515,842
1459Darrell_Wilcox11681919,293,47722,673
1460ray0918,956,90717,502
1461ImagesTech245941918,856,009106,280
1462TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu234020918,445,05210,144
1463alswieich3917,695,74419,514
1464OlivierZ51917,077,49961,560
1465jpeck2009111065917,065,69064,674
1466dest.get.to0916,515,39835,597
1467sandman294111065915,863,98025,043
1468Gunsvnvmc111065915,004,00712,467
1469prowave245628914,840,4736,774
1470budeone40051914,632,885251,869
1471dazza116111065914,038,75133,393
1472bill1024111065913,127,14017,031
1473eherby111065912,939,38515,560
1474danielpcox252534911,980,5317,951
1475JuicePac_ALL_156cRyEMY29QmLrpVv7QF5RuSn5PWecqcE224497910,600,08211,721
1476MarkAGr0909,652,73933,444
1477GammaTNT111065908,984,58314,364
1478Lurick1115908,845,945100,930
1479Oksana45_ALL_1A83S1E5GzH2foT6y3qhPAbZvfWid6h7JH224497908,720,70413,163
1480jlarke150908,569,18933,930
1481sutclirb0908,480,898148,574
1482DeeGee223518908,115,48321,567
1483Afonya_FLDC_1A7yJip88SteL35aKHGaHKB3mEAMpZqYDz224497906,937,83815,745
1484bun7_ALL_1BKH2g5HKKs34HErSYoaVFvJuw2AWXvX6U224497906,641,09015,325
1485saboten.pj0906,609,1169,169
1486Rand_Kmiec244178904,880,1277,310
1487devan32035904,084,25050,115
1488XFactory3_ALL_1Mf6xitv9o1g9s5tXppihWMX2spAYDAsxJ224497903,761,80510,956
1489Tiger770111065903,637,12528,746
1490CassandraF_ALL_14mWmecHHV1XPuUj4eC1PraPc9pAR2vRYF224497903,012,03014,031
1491wildman212772902,948,57514,299
1492Jon_Ault11681902,726,3056,745
1493anon_etc111065901,240,92212,491
1494KA1J246763901,067,9255,699
1495uguv40051900,370,54713,838
1496Igor_Sinelnikov223518900,254,33213,021
1497Jeff242691899,466,99647,238
1498kezardin124899,340,88532,175
1499AndreCorrea244051898,566,28710,118
1500EPV0897,240,9039,609
1501James_Westendorf231300897,004,12441,573
1502Kratzilla224497895,536,1206,778
1503Deeeebs37726895,219,74418,618
1504msiew169927894,893,27751,950
1505mmccurdy249802893,165,68510,114
1506rtk_home111065892,672,96611,446
1507Klyment0892,597,26037,214
1508Ferkelwemser70911891,726,32613,975
1509nkpoid253284891,613,8945,426
1510bigblue221119891,573,10832,009
1511Griffon225605891,508,0958,202
1512Billy.Oneal198891,449,2397,749
1513KollaborativeRobotik253990891,150,97513,045
1514drodger44851891,062,9065,282
1515ericastro251999890,837,7316,715
1516Languor111065890,308,84842,088
1517tehModQuArK!224497890,246,15510,404
1518Raelin111065890,017,26123,124
1519DustoMan111065887,937,24822,377
1520GPU-1264726886,949,5017,258
1521gingerHEADman223518885,204,0715,240
1522WILB_ALL_16zLJtcGg12NgS7cTZQrVQKQ2dZZDY5qi3224497885,122,79016,103
1523JimboPalmer14884,771,605172,330
1524WiegerTheFarmer10987884,067,89813,991
1525Vorrix264312883,281,9109,032
1526AlexandreBeline263953881,143,6247,341
1527FancySweetroll223518880,809,4008,488
1528rysininkai_ALL_1BWVrHQtxcTw45RSJ9PqPMTCq2YtbSLWqP224497880,796,34314,001
1529Xavierthe15224497880,651,4388,351
1530Livesport1261291879,304,01993,977
1531Tenzen257002878,596,9595,726
1532jacksdl182116878,571,18318,782
1533BenLee266972878,049,6038,238
1534heyno261830877,806,95312,750
1535slash-2cpu111065876,607,60914,559
1536twoodcc3446876,152,69475,137
1537Gentry258829876,031,65812,214
1538Dapz237137875,806,8675,203
1539ottoaxel32875,796,45012,740
1540Steven_Onofaro232905875,492,66677,349
1541herbfeo111065874,262,59811,195
1542scorpion.sting55236874,135,428115,638
1543digitaldemon111065874,128,89710,300
1544mplee7333873,591,037169,248
1545Blitz_Hacker75407873,260,41014,953
1546DeepSkyLab_250254587873,035,5666,719
1547Legion225819872,295,43719,275
1548JohnWesterdale11812872,108,38710,011
1549MastersMovement0871,282,95011,454
1550fordmccord3231870,993,76072,046
1551Kornflake227657869,855,42924,142
1552Sonorous93869,430,12925,159
1553Extreme_Techinist31403869,362,57723,709
1554Intel_USA_IDD711868,674,9708,637
1555ovicula70335868,438,2115,656
1556kva.pl276867,399,04811,275
1557Serpent6877221416867,226,18415,761
1558lafrad243214867,054,87512,097
1559gr89n238918866,902,52212,137
1560Synapse_ALL_1CE6qKNmbRsJ1FbYDbnnW69U5yGrrbPNFi224497866,597,11714,659
1561OrbitalCat32866,561,3556,831
1562DKeane182116866,127,07234,161
1563DLees253696865,969,7854,627
1564LittleBobali54345865,346,3825,355
1565Shinybox31403864,676,546197,890
1566LovelyDayForAGuinness263553864,604,83982,595
1567Eric_Fintel238702863,644,41215,667
1568Mike3620224497863,455,34111,087
1569sbinh38156862,630,118111,118
1570pezui223518861,290,3039,773
1571node10256077861,088,2905,268
1572FloGer223518860,586,2287,398
1573imatechguy45032860,443,25747,158
1574dalianren23213859,884,00313,804
1575WashU_Olin_Library40211859,682,338144,559
1576elban_ALL_12hFx7as1dFFgSMXSLKYzyP9AePnCRPbrg224497858,743,2345,639
1577George263455858,490,87310,571
1578UC_MindLab--Dracarys258563857,899,4657,921
1579sjeik6937651857,328,05655,401
1580phon252390856,352,0239,662
1581man00ver223274856,272,96237,219
1582thetricky223518855,205,43313,662
1583LemurWrangler223518855,156,80320,728
1584ASURC Agave_as_g1 cascade_gtx1080Ti239945855,155,40110,941
1585Hypocritus_ALL_1EdaLNYVFPtnRgy8cgwxBTCkJfYUxF4x7j224497854,306,48915,505
1586Eagle0733853,957,6284,690
1587alzwi0b7lu03234980853,466,4245,205
1588AndyPeng31403853,168,0474,660
1589omtra_FLDC_1GLYtoMeib5c4qveVCAUir3s4H2rPgRWGe224497853,095,50514,977
1590jmoore1168223518852,865,1904,165
1591Kmiller922257944852,412,42713,935
1592Perforado244613851,300,04115,404
1593esfishox238798850,558,69212,984
1594Shizzle_Popped40051849,910,5269,502
1595TamerLee111065849,806,4856,714
1596BRZfan12233849,359,09530,260
1597650labs223518848,854,56215,636
1598mektacular111065848,479,97714,930
1599Supertech20200847,726,7394,207
1600Tex195437726847,686,72415,171
1601xttrla1115846,139,79148,519
1602Juglans_15EoGNKhqdbirUuyPAa1thDwBxKP3G2btc224497846,027,20111,941
1603mike_foo225605845,268,17710,498
1604_chance244178844,382,8297,801
1605johnjelercic1247690843,690,3723,859
1606MicbersonD0842,944,0488,419
1607M|AM|VYSE234771842,900,7208,457
1608dorght111065842,899,37817,425
1609Orion36837842,667,88226,964
1610redant7137451842,484,12519,921
1611Horvat111065842,130,37066,813
1612Sadik2164842,119,727140,869
1613RandalRioux259918841,801,88310,630
1614schmiddi47958841,721,60228,000
1615RionFamily111065841,542,31812,648
1616henrykwok0840,405,63416,557
1617Omegalypse_ALL_19ZGAZ5JpFnUYpAqzCxbpEAXGdJD62zNFV224497838,872,64615,708
1618madmatt198035947838,560,32862,360
1619silen3213837,606,6186,626
1620MikeKnight_ALL_1KUhndD2nYb6Ss4ageRi2AfDBExJyoh7ky224497837,127,32311,914
1621lostboltz111065837,088,72912,056
1622Porsche-Informatik264767837,062,50373,463
1623mrbobpowell253668836,341,73713,616
1624UW_Human_Ecology253433835,926,28544,972
1625Zax6313232835,541,722296,178
1626Denis4500834,924,25811,456
1627Lance_E_Thornton62833,735,04612,288
1628CDN0371739833,540,23721,598
1629bigjdubb37726833,518,2385,113
1630JUGGY223518833,154,2197,400
1631SP_UP_GNOMES0831,722,9018,720
1632statikbear223518831,514,6849,265
1633endblockclip8111065831,337,5317,573
1634Nicolas_Dawson258829831,008,9975,117
1635rockports31403830,136,38119,193
1636JimSpurlock11108829,666,59852,688
1637CrappyComputer0235780829,611,86411,493
1638Spadam111065829,517,72311,146
1639prokaryote23829,428,10214,314
1640syherby111065829,422,5347,650
1641Philip_E_Neely0828,705,63919,160
1642svenno37651828,470,64210,433
1643goldfries.com2999827,877,22617,793
1644apboie224497826,270,1329,641
1645zed_ALL_19TPkXQAK3mNuBYji2MfR4vosVhDX7ah3C224497825,610,3467,864
1646Sppurkeid37651825,581,6138,403
1647Somodon241865825,402,83812,909
1648M_FLDC_1KU8AwccrA48WMrsup1cDZBkpiMa7jcUsF224497824,521,36117,690
1649ultrason35819824,340,60445,849
1650Simplex037451824,253,68118,916
1651BlaznDragn_FLDC_175JPpM6z71DZCnDDq42JxhHWA8B22trsy224497824,171,3966,209
1652dkuespert111065822,317,1128,982
1653dp_shox1739822,108,1869,246
1654NonCompassMantis4821,973,21145,664
1655kbeeveer46_1FZpWg8VLueaVWsN1wRJB3XEyAiefpeAt4224497821,405,1325,921
1656hherby111065820,780,84515,563
1657DXCF_ALL_1BResgkbN2vgCV1QbYBmtxbuBo6my3sV3U224497820,384,4799,202
1658TopgunSchweiz70335819,951,8787,700
1659Compaddict37726819,789,38616,922
16604DoorGTZ[HCF]54196819,587,68540,953
1661olegravyleg257944819,179,8504,668
1662VieR_ALL_1DBG9Gjihfmondx3TvQSCKhNj5qfBAPSeu224497818,978,9677,955
1663Graeme|kgtiger224384818,180,80815,556
1664jm_hansen0818,137,41425,129
1665rwcrossman111065817,799,7786,042
1666FrankMeade_2)236651817,170,5266,302
1667[Inpact]jeanjean1551816,863,3147,196
1668Marmotte_7351815,834,8909,662
1669MACE529223518815,439,63112,035
1670Grendle_ALL_172kRkATLLoBvuNdEFfYKyPD9s6NzwJ2oY224497815,297,1379,766
167117thTenshi_FLDC_1Ev3oqndoYZxpGkBsq6d9EhBeGwMqA9U3F0815,241,37210,380
1672mwiltse52737814,641,05163,900
1673MobiDig259021814,476,7455,362
1674MolPalaeo176487814,004,31633,878
1675Farabollini_ALL_1rTExWRh846N99a1RnazzncybJhMePibs224497813,907,70917,841
1676warman12363237137813,553,8138,226
1677hansostberg111065813,270,64721,575
1678iowamoe300111065813,118,56919,336
1679jcwalton01223518812,988,8145,769
1680hoggle111065812,628,00210,313
1681joeyg11743811,582,11311,173
1682Pisike_Sipelgas385810,648,89860,477
1683Tietsu_ALL_1DLV4qoceKddj154ZRGQ7C6k9qd7ctsge2224497810,530,85512,114
1684glcpcmech13761810,413,37738,159
1685Epsilon_Process258823809,405,23012,267
1686james_000248603809,380,0915,737
1687HC_Malohin243287809,233,62710,184
1688Joshua_Mahr_4_Stephanie41608809,225,84319,940
1689Jakelock52Aus223518809,098,2639,601
1690Pyro223518808,143,5766,433
1691brother_FLDC_1KSGzG6nR1CdDCPc7KbVegE8ad9QF88t4647191807,835,78014,436
1692i7253117_ALL_15b2MKbpU6WpXmuSGLe1bU45TUsooXe4B1224497806,985,27012,502
1693Cormatic111065805,627,9966,930
1694KubaK236798805,509,4319,273
1695ChrisMG40965804,276,15722,116
1696la-br-1-bm229957804,105,563136,339
1697zhuk47191803,354,54515,721
1698bleemus999803,333,1827,934
1699tat0808250396803,279,9684,420
1700Justin_Hoegh0802,903,58846,752
1701aimMaverick_ALL_19TbK8bmuAJCBumYSqVTCYRsYDf3WgCktU224497800,477,23319,144
1702PCGH_Team_Account70335799,461,02074,282
1703Dedmore111065799,409,49515,394
1704Chris_Eng258829799,408,4536,335
1705ZeroEntropy0798,822,83128,795
1706Hexazar37651798,474,5323,549
1707lhgravendeel0798,071,3986,764
1708fordp690797,892,36718,570
1709buhrcore_FLDC_13FZ9KoSe8emj7fgi5Vdb61fWzwaSGzfS7224497797,531,74114,133
1710lazyacevw111065797,213,7705,280
1711louislee19912999796,739,13112,916
1712Gen.Screewup231300796,347,01812,809
1713mr_cwitter262967796,298,7804,847
1714sekiyu111065796,147,47610,351
1715LordMattZ234771795,679,95616,844
1716KHM1820223518795,657,0447,954
1717ic9vfy25t3xr234980795,081,9407,950
1718Yogi77_[ARC]45730794,922,00438,519
1719Zispinhoff258415794,703,75611,294
1720Christian_Thorkildsen37651794,501,43932,353
1721drew63037726794,130,89017,570
1722dmill8949813793,926,94621,058
1723d0ks_files223518793,611,8745,538
1724OrpHeuS331111065793,422,04777,463
1725darkspyre0111065793,141,43231,670
1726ProvostToast223518792,237,2006,971
1727steffenmoser224497792,041,82549,690
1728Anonymous198791,472,51646,249
1729Rothweil111065791,072,94118,910
1730mark_kilpatrick223518790,909,38060,004
1731tguskill47191790,834,61393,817
1732bobrod999940051790,785,9817,028
1733Grockle88223518790,464,9858,650
1734Russia_FLDC_1JZMkV5reXqx5SuKX1nKjmt1F3WFz2wod6224497790,200,10410,597
1735FoldingBee1971789,523,6324,816
1736JDrake242687788,890,0666,595
1737deadthings37412788,874,855139,602
1738navyxc249717788,494,93411,950
1739jkreibich259918787,590,8567,315
1740Tohobus1604786,387,59211,005
1741folder0_ALL_13t2WEmiw74of8saaqm199SrQZpJgQ8K3M224497785,767,1829,892
1742Timothy_Wulf0785,448,6429,484
1743HendricksSA0785,329,14575,183
1744s3vams3rr1sd234980784,649,249118,898
1745MRoss_FLDC_17UEWVESXmxNNcviqkHFuQboFMgfuNQyYX224497784,411,82010,877
1746MeltedHeretic111065784,304,69021,120
1747craiger52767783,866,11426,741
1748Jozeric223518783,712,9476,533
1749boilerGUS111065783,272,68616,008
1750franz37726783,206,46844,859
1751Josh_Goldberg240492783,083,2357,854
1752ctblackm1111065782,867,40920,680
1753nemilose_ALL_1CQTAzyQfge9bsyXmJTHcjhrWE6oUFNk2o224497782,535,12610,060
1754UFIT3083782,433,728730,947
1755mgetz223518782,162,9995,639
1756sakai3162781,073,55266,295
1757Flaschie37651780,075,21716,009
1758le_ALL_1CCFQ5qsNVaSRrzneeXAorYUNf3FrgbykB47191779,991,87410,378
1759Rosco435223518779,842,27212,055
1760ei5737651779,758,56751,438
1761monsterbuilder11108779,663,38784,521
1762Oreo32322779,510,793111,869
1763AK_Jedi57391779,388,73749,268
1764Veo_Technologies249545778,831,59263,633
1765johwoesten224497778,734,8827,927
1766Jonathan_Jusczyk248458778,426,85419,860
1767londomollari11142778,008,029669,555
1768Aetch0776,835,4089,480
1769Deepsky_Lab254587776,603,8454,905
1770Vander39227776,465,718192,877
1771waldojr69411775,716,09816,581
1772Beardicus230786774,954,12216,790
1773tamoru258804774,946,18411,010
1774mooderdxb217114774,624,33283,418
1775Opolis111065773,940,32215,454
1776pwolter0773,636,91726,621
1777bretthans0773,344,48685,356
1778DrB86565773,084,41415,704
1779ThePretzelguy40051772,692,52219,517
1780drasnor93772,279,73734,843
1781FreshGuid236269772,163,7678,028
1782MouSeGr_FLDC_1HpNWWfKfmK982aFq8euvYya6N77LQHDcX11897771,898,23810,055
1783osk4122158203771,835,17615,926
1784CostcoEng222478771,647,93492,922
1785Thomas_Nybergh245556771,286,27212,838
1786hutchm14770,796,0407,819
17878_ALL_19kS1xdKv7kBn4LXWiwKA4aHXox4h2QjkK224497770,548,5269,145
1788Hauptritter111065769,971,12013,748
1789Kickstnd40051769,744,40417,391
1790BigBlockk32768,732,181111,519
1791matitaccia_echo3129768,515,85511,439
1792Azrael808_ALL_1M2EbihZt6UZyqBHbPSaAsrztNdvX9AHqM224497768,018,08114,575
1793wwhenson111065767,884,85137,466
1794Mark_Tomlinson236758767,348,4967,309
1795macblaster215665765,862,52119,506
17964est37726765,746,85517,390
1797HellGreen_FLDC_19XjyMsfw7UnDV5TDsp3ik3KkQqpLPiwMQ47191764,991,96716,559
1798codingismy11to7254378763,904,6068,085
1799Blurpy9215665763,206,32415,153
1800catelotm231050762,905,82417,831
1801WSHuff223518762,825,21910,040
1802Allan_Smith35947762,765,71837,272
1803PBert446762,546,4487,684
1804zberg223518760,719,3339,084
1805r33kan225605760,712,2836,699
1806Equinox32760,338,316152,545
1807RM0221_1162760,018,28757,847
1808Squeezepenny_0010759,334,62116,176
1809knerten175636759,191,16217,715
1810Maximilian_Machedon240374759,039,9407,259
1811ncbusick1739758,857,62932,258
1812Liqid_Mark244178758,675,0314,974
1813ttuschka1758,312,61212,334
1814Orlando_Exergy224906757,877,7847,742
1815maverick9350757,683,0586,388
1816Magus416111065757,680,46223,588
1817Dysthymia229610757,016,08122,237
1818Shiv0756,754,8047,958
1819RoBorg212997756,321,07222,428
1820hsmwv100259657755,981,7204,521
1821Ammskore_ALL_1CRpuq2e3rsSJHDidnJHq5twJtLNkbeSut224497755,674,46416,239
1822iwegian0755,265,882183,888
1823At1Security224497755,159,2589,476
1824FAH-Cluster-TFD229738754,126,377145,264
1825Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd47191753,953,7039,565
1826ooitsme224497753,543,50718,554
1827Skylla_ENL257728752,979,86721,866
1828Baphomet666_1752,543,40712,720
1829mnmnmnk131403752,335,0637,218
1830chris21010111065752,241,06718,136
1831sazrocks223518751,861,87515,054
1832Ramcharger89111065751,435,48229,155
1833mcpaccione_FLDC_1EvfHXUr88fdqkWJGwDAomxvPU3q8Qx7hL224497751,315,91317,684
1834RavenGSD236749750,808,99917,066
1835Komodo235793750,648,75411,870
1836EvilGeniusNVP251999750,247,61623,716
1837Jaymz935032750,004,05316,834
1838Myles_Steinhauser0749,873,7364,597
1839RyanIngman11108749,684,30631,919
1840helgis37651749,620,18712,949
1841bcBlues12233749,182,22745,768
1842DrewTTT_FAH40051749,148,1948,117
1843COCOViper33748,909,94013,883
1844RU_s_a_d47191748,847,955180,494
1845zorro111131403748,646,91310,499
1846Wrathlon237022748,521,93312,196
1847jpc30386926748,486,099639,663
1848colossusprocessing245144747,833,06415,152
1849Longbowgun_ALL_1Q7R4N1xTMSQt4ZffqXJpfLCAzKXTVP2RU224497747,027,26922,306
1850FrankenHoss40051746,450,46412,521
1851NastyHabits50711745,271,15940,793
1852TLauritzen11108745,220,4367,542
1853Misko224497745,157,3509,455
1854DF-UNISA-AstroEmu0744,538,1245,288
1855Cattrall0743,327,70930,086
1856kevinsumner1991743,314,4393,503
1857defiant13149743,255,51124,256
1858i7015263245742,417,6378,171
1859retsel229500742,361,31214,952
1860Shimuranokataki254402742,229,80313,931
1861jdk200_ALL_1Lp55NcfrNjuCDH7Xx5A55TDGyewzXedhy224497741,702,48014,904
1862rh0ne111065741,241,38213,650
1863dwmurphy60741,131,58633,398
1864Ken1233257739,760,24115,459
18653C75ABELL40047191739,536,01113,126
1866Hindmost117737,351,53870,306
1867_chance169927736,977,7576,795
1868PS3EdOlkkola0736,681,14662,064
1869Jon_Ault1971736,582,61733,004
1870bookwormsy111065736,520,45213,914
1871Memento_Mori232634736,514,40170,306
1872Slaglenator229500736,344,5567,670
1873Nacka_Gymnasium0736,189,6798,292
1874Kebast229226736,153,42927,168
1875Mitch_Murphy267870736,127,6873,752
1876HrutkayMods223518735,544,38727,041
1877BertNZ0735,413,53160,028
1878MacELCH263015735,243,3897,215
1879Evosparki223518735,069,4496,088
1880FoldingSolutions198734,719,72216,417
1881Movit-Koeln258716734,618,48225,551
1882CptAsian239902734,298,2008,561
1883hhautala223518733,874,91420,643
1884illy_FLDC_1K4oYYhy6XguezCPSSucXkWyDAWBWpAUs4224497733,675,0604,173
1885JoshuaRedmond231372733,476,2314,327
1886Tim_Lengert14031733,363,029280,924
1887Wing239856733,139,2387,705
1888raptorweb243801733,070,3147,988
1889Prettz150732,725,68718,601
1890Roldanis225605732,420,52012,607
1891Wild_Penguin31574732,236,39017,269
1892Anaru198857731,772,3484,007
1893King_of_Efland198731,522,1168,508
1894SCOTTSAK4731,334,61635,298
1895Drey070111065731,089,56424,001
1896KingOfChaos37651731,002,53617,896
1897Dankomaister37451730,905,37434,167
1898DUW1G1T223518730,893,2198,317
1899MURREY_REYNDERS262701730,546,99714,598
1900Welderserg223518730,322,65410,344
1901Racing_Reporter92730,089,1246,162
1902ChrisHarshman257944729,955,9136,891
1903AutoD_ALL_14TH2WHYDZFqrM27Uf3xraujUizrSbZBwD224497729,354,56112,789
1904apsturk228106729,261,57046,999
1905ziggo-gebruikers.nl0Fer-dn-helle92729,102,59724,131
1906jpwoodle0728,470,6966,454
1907Frankenmizer223274728,429,14614,078
1908Oravanpyora223518728,288,1307,372
1909ymp1032263245728,096,8824,241
1910jjp_ALL_1SryYRXLRcryD7d3QHk3hsMQRp7XKEvZL224497727,370,45016,968
1911ohashi3d162727,189,76015,298
1912bishr1153191726,890,36962,434
1913planetclown111065726,829,58325,101
1914scasmer224497726,669,11011,625
1915JayTea70335726,307,79633,285
1916CarolusMagnus51724,587,9025,201
1917SwingOp354196724,468,25319,858
1918coronic_gmbh249919724,350,2456,985
1919constlover_ALL_1EALMf9vMrTPTJxtXQ2g1Q34jrZweXgRqf224497723,946,73914,114
1920ialokiN_21170225605722,449,7178,683
1921SithCBR240306722,373,9248,718
1922Devonx25_ALL_1Fxkf4CKsJQYguGZuCzxzY3P8eNCvBZA3L212997722,253,22419,947
1923DBenzer1111065721,886,87312,056
1924gregnrose111065721,711,53129,323
1925carter13149720,807,86726,007
1926CygnusXI_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq224497720,721,97810,406
1927chearn63236388720,707,8366,922
1928saundebn260297720,236,3818,353
1929Inphi3213720,089,3639,637
1930PunjabiPlaya111065719,298,01410,011
1931ATLAS_Tier-1230690719,115,333123,485
1932Jimbert82447718,905,43534,679
1933N0OA0718,645,35259,584
1934Mandrill25611108718,190,1274,345
1935bh206AtCam0718,037,48173,260
1936Reutech234771717,794,15411,239
1937FH-Erfurt_FRB262535717,776,25420,792
1938helmwind253168717,702,2634,168
1939ronclark3007717,482,91831,654
1940Domtine223518717,428,24124,278
1941jdavids86111065717,078,27826,338
1942ryuu88111065716,531,6599,823
1943djmeph_ALL_19BGivNS3xqn5eAekjCRsDcWr3fYw5NZbn224497716,515,94811,676
1944WikingTOR11108716,294,430273,211
1945diskimage1971715,592,38230,391
1946Markllo0714,866,11410,141
1947only1jva243108714,706,65114,968
1948olli-wan969936714,329,09213,227
1949MicroCenterSecretLab257944714,170,88114,089
1950Schmiddie161013714,096,06428,758
1951armax198011108714,020,77715,732
1952AmandaWalker257885713,882,7167,862
1953Computer_Lab_Management270713,661,952165,307
1954Kusonemi777257728713,501,8856,745
1955MACH10-1244013713,329,0347,268
1956clweeks169927712,540,15417,490
1957c6vette111065711,910,56422,780
1958IgorkaUA225605711,423,2649,879
1959Scarf240995711,352,26321,281
1960JAMES_DORISIO234023710,652,55214,372
1961keelingj734710,625,150147,795
1962khs870710,518,4885,789
1963Runaway1956230319709,336,62614,055
1964tesla_FLDC_1926QBMHT9DkAHdx1JSRDfcsbruXvweNVg224497708,995,6058,593
1965SixthLevel262711708,789,2034,302
1966DeeGee365708,091,07749,245
1967Childrens_Health_System_of_Texas52737707,482,86876,059
1968overdoze38156707,369,68849,457
1969jmrios196420706,207,94816,651
1970TU-AK251999706,164,83821,156
1971_chance234787705,802,20710,009
1972SandiestBoy40051705,459,6327,339
1973rupertroe224497705,406,9778,531
1974TKLybarger234455705,332,34621,579
1975markdotgooley45104705,281,8284,863
1976Demu257261705,148,8386,853
1977Doctor_Love35819705,117,20538,225
1978Walter_Poxon1739705,072,9746,593
1979Anton_Savchenko223518704,746,4475,827
1980drf9935676703,874,17738,303
1981LarsL37726703,802,79519,748
1982gulp3532703,203,71374,249
1983Titanis50784703,140,7635,544
1984HC_Count_Midnight243287703,040,3468,788
1985Paolo_Balduzzi42702,656,95315,441
1986A4GTRS31403702,634,386315,729
1987lonoxmont212997702,516,27215,890
1988Iain_Hutchinson3074702,381,25012,915
1989Ramonx5670335702,284,72711,998
1990HenryBear20702,128,5603,524
1991CadBane111065701,907,94213,249
1992PoNyePiC234960701,618,7898,404
1993louislee199190478701,501,01532,681
1994Lagman147523701,145,21272,668
1995Landy63111065700,963,7443,674
1996xoggy223518700,460,20411,718
1997Fazenda_CDH148894700,341,23659,596
1998tier2.hpc-net.lv_National_Library_of_Latvia263738700,303,363106,326
1999GridPP.UKI-SCOTGRID-GLASGOW246309700,132,344119,370
2000Lochekey_ALL_14bhDZmTQ4fx5iXHLiC9FnsMtxrj41Waes32699,883,7638,610


SQL Query Time: 0.89705514907837 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.9611 seconds.