Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 2000 Users Overall
RankUser NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Anonymous01,966,629,712,239124,310,005
2NVIDIA_Saturn_V259918385,558,972,4782,156,735
3Ytl243328100,257,772,7831,124,702
4Hou5e_ALL_15k84jUoNPb1kodGvYtKDHiBPRX4Qs3kx822449765,570,812,232639,773
5GuillaumeSmaha24599363,996,907,751420,938
6ec2spot23806863,271,988,567942,941
7CUREfor_ALL_1forCUREZnmiUxGQ7qwjJ7AijUmPxt4LV22449761,353,268,535658,142
8TheWasp7033560,838,790,2031,109,841
9Arbutus25039655,619,659,4952,193,313
10war3765148,490,902,0291,027,757
11UCB RISE25546048,092,102,715269,536
12NV-CRF25351545,540,945,271229,365
13iomart24021642,512,006,135605,677
14hemera_CASUS25835140,870,857,572193,309
15MineAllMine_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF122449738,143,669,982559,983
16840369803140337,581,271,257226,697
17ANX_Developers26148137,246,953,3486,608,767
18CRT-DC_and_Frontier_Labs71137,233,292,6523,923,028
19PS3EdOlkkola22449733,652,891,176565,816
20BNL_HPC26209733,549,682,143248,185
21msi_TW3140331,544,288,020568,856
22Catalina588_ALL_1EMQiByPxuaffjHVyb4RDLXChMkwgWmYUn22449731,037,309,763202,293
23vorksholk_ALL_1HsMGTTTWQQiSHyb7wFv4KALgACKofMqiU22449729,454,960,777542,264
24ATLAS_CPU3818828,598,866,3145,821,158
25knopflerbruce3765128,586,490,4962,271,244
26dms_FLDC_1Fwpf3v8DD1u7KxNvonyjCBakK7a1y5fCG22449727,732,867,763363,677
27tguskill_FLDC_14meWrVap2pmUBrRwY1tBufhG9gXsxKw3N4719126,726,983,855367,199
28tnt.uni-hannover.de12790725,368,230,779162,847
29CDCTResearchAndInnovationHubs23771225,295,082,850103,050
30Multi_Cloud_Galaxy22995725,068,536,4184,454,361
31fswork15578024,223,748,398169,595
32TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu22449723,990,192,139247,084
33Kjetil_Lura3765123,545,629,301985,116
34Mark_F_Williams19822,603,942,579399,156
35criteo022,512,903,766609,319
36inder37211106522,268,793,093263,603
37Dapper_Sandstorm25757921,637,587,4501,125,894
38blspcy26616820,876,563,057957,930
39HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX3220,367,800,053253,465
40hemera25835120,203,596,461440,510
41CMS-Experiment3818820,197,753,3653,744,765
42UART_Puma_0_Rome_023994519,440,499,1441,207,874
43ctTEAM25199918,199,447,316308,392
44Intel_Diamond71117,969,019,9921,739,917
45mame638656517,856,393,037207,520
46sdumont.petrobras24746317,529,613,6711,194,295
47raplab25991817,438,042,560505,358
48coffeechaps_ALL_13qsqp4V1rjdPD8tDPeaBwPARfoEYtHoSE22449717,067,211,388216,503
49pchung24270516,611,286,630106,724
50PFITS_ALL_18ahXU3GWiadQ4L2j9qAK17ounUgwdpyoB22449716,587,660,258186,252
51cedar25039616,287,276,766232,280
52Macaholic3215,935,610,047199,764
53Kevin_Day25637815,877,090,172924,658
54CAVE226314815,848,868,876108,589
55CoolGTX11106515,812,666,467145,841
56DocJonz3594715,157,977,273344,261
57Aurum_ALL_1KJd683KCGdt9eV9DNUXRDxs4ZgQCEdURJ22449714,824,168,940272,807
58Principled_Technologies014,783,006,691212,352
59DESY-ZN_GPU3818814,574,444,717122,468
60Anonymous26804514,474,561,3962,065,799
61BulgarDemon22449714,416,634,759200,848
62Farnarkle25391913,637,169,107392,994
63Pokey_TA19813,446,994,062278,512
64WhitehawkEQ3213,219,319,149169,012
65FCE_CTU25206413,201,312,218419,918
66jimerickson17280013,132,298,148243,081
67ics_dsnlp012,981,883,99752,076
68COMPaaS26314812,971,286,607105,465
69TristanChen_ALL_1HA2P5ZRpCDcJpM8vhmJMjCKXoxzbZnvzC22449712,950,349,877159,544
70legendarypoet22351812,901,701,09887,950
71V_ALL_18UvasjLebgbreGp5KqwL1RHU7WWXFT7mC22449712,605,056,41772,555
72patrick1974_ALL_1NZfRG6t8rrxanSAGjjKLSJszmJX5X2qEJ22449712,285,502,064148,368
73AngusWern_ALL_1EfkVXCqGh87rKYpqGMKdU6cAjduya9uCs22449712,245,989,709167,795
74HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX22449712,162,013,031156,973
75katerica_ALL_1MvPXJ3gyNAVs1c9PPe978ZcUQd8ZEyTsx22449711,814,620,714140,354
76bollix473934011,546,633,372424,669
77Jedd_bag1110811,511,598,374263,291
78pcmp554_ALL_15f2w9bKWx3YR1vpnToSK3Ke55EMoXYCWf22449711,317,950,082129,735
79BadBertie11106511,221,291,60972,137
80scott4160811,201,670,104144,526
81flexential_nvidia_dgx25125911,158,327,78350,926
82tralph5273710,931,713,926104,272
83husq321310,921,989,030212,677
84mharsch010,889,446,101118,356
85Stefan_Gerlach25138610,881,311,266369,389
86lxq51_ALL_1JzUH3173nKiW1SDN6qMkDeU2rY9zREwbF22449710,583,044,001123,945
87ocw321310,448,189,909201,436
88P4EE3210,229,371,401280,289
89MightyMayfield25794410,218,694,897121,900
90HayesK3210,078,457,860447,093
91jbon88_ALL_13FTgeddiVwKAQdfoZBEpumWRvUciu8jhf22449710,039,922,812102,490
921%_china32139,798,758,95691,946
93PS3JDL19,655,315,202254,035
94Leonardo_ALL_17xLkMzp2x8JU616Jk74yM9YqJXztq4cU32244979,644,850,92988,018
95brackney368379,622,515,590229,962
96Montague-Cripps1429009,607,413,739148,831
97rickoic159,399,315,464248,597
98BulgarDemon1110659,147,884,885313,012
99ALICE-FLP381889,097,542,880776,775
100Jasminl519,087,322,656376,179
101Nvidia_SA_Team2599189,071,900,69842,197
102willis111089,030,323,805715,183
103khadotsumi_ALL_1JEz9cTG9kCGACPNRu5xuBETBTF5U5EDC2244978,939,840,535110,028
104novosirj869268,813,960,774640,937
105QuintLeo_ALL_1PBqt8QzHMyiYSU4TqvZAxfvkvFJ7BmSWK2244978,812,002,96491,863
106gordonbb2235188,807,437,61667,430
107honoriz_ALL_1Ci3tjttDP3HJoySbRwAXumA4K4rYYiERs2244978,590,914,359103,147
108fag_ALL_1MAYe17rrcnuCfAfF2UT4hKHx4HEcE6ehu2244978,575,117,78098,667
109theshadow2754338,534,115,110130,123
110acetaington_ALL_1NN6WYQBaiyaBLu82bCvF9kjUH76vA8Zp42244978,519,891,323100,037
111srssos_ALL_15S7jpS6bWzwBaXkej8LmdE2fPNyNjTbJC2244978,417,189,34791,677
112FatHom_ALL_1NSvYD7W2AT7hKdja3BQLQS4N68KRvQ9zo2244978,410,384,440112,937
113brownstone_ALL_1NBE6v1Zm5k95x5xycqRxXgJo7T8pd5foE2244978,355,275,037107,326
114HM-Jester943478,320,159,827133,640
115TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2244978,314,668,208126,102
116CAPTAIN_VSAN527378,284,428,159857,621
117NetAppAI361528,222,178,72247,509
118RoSMag_ALL_1FuEcrKWuQH3jxPFKumcvpcKPEMzVJhgTm471918,096,240,48469,528
119Sailer400518,077,994,63488,221
120fold904_ALL_1MidiUvxbqP5MjCUfAeAvWWJdKpvmXA4UL2244978,043,485,82787,424
121RHRK2359357,914,305,755406,388
122ogbon.petrobras2474637,822,566,378147,133
123Tuna_Ertemalp9997,749,586,40957,853
124catsrule1_ALL_1Bhgg53EY6aPRW3qvUQRDcCB59s4hKjjv52244977,726,376,659100,791
1253martini_ALL_18hozcWGArwzTFUigiUiaipKay1dDr7JWZ2244977,722,954,253103,033
126Youngblood_ALL_1EJJDMzKQXeiy1sb4tnUkCKqEdarSb4cXe2244977,677,634,858113,344
127orion456327,646,969,839349,912
128Justin_Blau2427057,545,459,57874,406
129torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo327,522,368,48368,143
130TLS2025_ALL_14D6n4XfyerLfCjUd2wZSEkUfsp3TyCNJN2244977,460,507,28390,612
131PXD_TS2588377,396,680,120393,794
132Z4G42651637,374,938,56992,822
133the901337,285,897,515400,192
134Neamhtearanntacht604437,267,735,960128,064
135OverFold314037,250,204,335353,295
136rjgrant1573917,134,161,599279,621
137Moonrise_ALL_1C3T1E5JQvrMTYAqgS1CcKdqwwYY7BzmYX2244977,121,442,20072,844
138DarthMouse_ALL_1GD5nCZbh7gNo1SESPLT24xEd2Jsu4rTP92244977,114,084,41798,283
139chap34_ALL_14SuNWGA1KsMsVhnp51qL9Zpdei3MMx5zG2244977,109,347,98692,764
140Neill379887,091,045,364134,723
141Keyco32136,859,818,12438,953
142EXT64400516,838,717,935196,923
143jpmboy377266,715,462,90061,963
144JrClocker326,685,648,86459,502
145PC_Rich359476,670,697,775165,553
146Dr_Rob573916,637,818,975260,208
147T-Wolf1110656,626,799,144135,665
148ablnx_ALL_1KKJ9TC5NBjrXAL4468ARKZV4hfnXwt5cr2244976,593,311,70559,567
149Donald_E_Smith2244976,566,937,48481,715
150Pathfinder_ALL_1LDeiWyQjFrgJLvijnFs6pnwJUkzm7f3S12244976,532,773,41792,644
151notyettoday377266,492,873,929153,813
152Anonymous2585076,469,655,0835,177,696
153FC_ALL_18VL9FTZacwprCYZpWEMSN5zsHzdKGQ5fA2244976,461,274,40574,499
154RABishop06,460,666,151164,453
155BAT376516,387,484,563206,587
156Jima13646,363,821,187274,160
157nivedita06,357,307,988106,235
158HaloJones1316,346,758,483141,772
159Wreck3r_ALL_1HXKxNtoQj5Pu7SdcHy22z4yecxYzkADxD2244976,314,150,422118,463
160damatt86_ALL_1EufoCWEQSxBBjh2HMb7yzNrCdtBboAKSu2244976,282,823,05290,493
161Mergeman_ALL_1C1GHzig6bfBFejbTxLAwTJRvFePecUDc32244976,278,408,70167,710
162bbro2017_ALL_196kXq4HMRux3ztz4TEaM4CWksJHoDqry2244976,207,391,15069,896
163Atle_Dye376516,203,350,439161,128
164whitleyca1110656,185,355,878104,596
165vmiarc39yres2349806,124,813,64444,851
166Gary480six111086,112,904,302274,128
167ramonetb326,087,821,822781,893
168hiigaran2129976,039,239,59085,678
169WARLOC2266656,014,417,94859,329
170Threader_CPF2545006,000,077,569159,576
171toTOW515,923,154,405412,238
172ricky_ALL_16cDsE3qDkDu2FeFt8fv4Sq8S2r6GtYSaH2244975,890,039,54278,579
173Whitepages2330975,859,538,684842,463
174RoXQi3x325,856,435,106166,311
175Alien882376015,812,506,46840,392
176xSotte376515,797,945,30381,338
177g-unit1232401115,716,669,72542,837
178awachs1812235,656,023,269567,700
179=ADG=Mike_GERMANY703355,651,023,628109,599
180tofuwombat1552785,638,582,463152,566
181ASURC Agave_htc cascade_4v1002399455,628,544,65843,903
182stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2244975,607,298,243103,832
183Johannes_Feist2578425,604,537,19732,717
184johnfking401544205,573,050,347181,033
185MJtheAWSEUCSA2380685,570,723,65539,950
186Kendall_RIgg2235185,526,272,70530,649
187grtig2520575,523,494,84935,148
188glock2303185,514,275,60566,629
189LordSoth359475,504,164,014182,015
190efraim05,502,760,15724,032
191MrMoo2244975,472,802,89730,501
192David_Filiatrault2380685,417,631,94778,238
193kirkemet_ALL_16wwxA6K356BtYJn4Vnw3p8AresA5rFssb2244975,369,322,59767,357
194HPE_EPC_DCS_CIC2473325,366,166,334440,278
195mflanaga1110655,312,043,997169,877
196desktopgeek1110655,290,345,21792,646
197parkut45,289,168,038514,660
198Mtnduey335,277,959,41335,679
199Shirty359475,266,143,05839,848
200Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd2244975,262,690,58780,297
201MStenholm507115,261,121,35368,113
202Drager_ALL_154227VSbV9EzZvqZ3rEoL1xh3fWp4wDZj2244975,249,022,90158,393
203Doume_(France)515,246,390,636153,921
204mos_volta012504355,220,961,89430,989
205BJFC_(volley)1625,205,338,82298,583
206TheRealNeal_ALL_17pSSJ4WRywvKQugrvox6iTBe7xw25TGBq2244975,203,824,02271,313
207mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2340205,203,112,37760,353
208bambihunter1626435,197,315,508157,898
209Vossov_ALL_15LujeNAaM77BzyEvhwi7tGh71sQdLZUh42244975,115,082,95865,698
210Chris_Kozlowski2380685,095,101,76235,578
211Adam_Ford05,071,609,240200,665
212davy2371705,048,152,85480,801
213jaredM2534025,004,809,487559,186
214GatewayX2475224,994,708,77633,695
215XZero450507114,974,429,98038,863
216stevehat1988604,968,349,002211,836
217DimonHormone_FLDC_1DTkiwFKPnXxBV8ViB1N5SEMFCzqPbVF3j471914,940,042,71672,763
218eomdz2_ALL_13SzLS1FrzMhcfeJ8iJN7A9pdmxvXQ9haV2244974,934,051,31965,395
219HITL2419164,925,517,282216,684
220RionShark_ALL_19j9W23Vqnqk2He2TLR1XsaDP3eqntb6bH2244974,916,386,09147,962
221Csiga2402284,914,697,22560,506
222Nathan_P334,907,667,69473,494
223surfsara2424824,888,239,73435,434
224ICT_Systems_Laboratory,_Fujitsu_Laboratories_Ltd.2596604,868,842,02682,064
225ACC42548394,865,514,451212,961
226bholland2400514,845,041,552285,912
227b4441b29_ALL_12yz8FPbAGsP66zCe5LankxduTMdLG7MSJ2244974,822,903,38060,708
228LHCbHLT381884,813,610,672614,017
229NGruia2614164,790,535,67925,415
230PS3-QAZ_W21624,775,946,421133,339
231PaperClip377264,765,337,05147,656
232CPT_ALL_1CaAfDiiHpD3kfTPPPu2nKpKhFZ16b6vTH2244974,765,020,05947,529
233k2cc_amateur_radio_kc2lrc595154,761,089,224243,102
234kiore1821164,737,045,080115,800
235atleonrun7114,735,191,164142,182
236feynman.iml2505064,729,131,78331,203
237Jim134804,720,858,32499,717
238[Zebulon.fr]_Gtevoone82514,683,444,83032,171
239ICT_CTU2458004,666,731,096183,701
240Nelio359474,638,586,520523,610
24145363.pinzgauer453634,577,360,55127,867
242FrodeA3376514,575,478,26198,323
243aspen_ozone111084,513,578,323494,664
244SwitchDK2664524,461,450,06759,369
24510547891_ALL_1Gj7EG6XUGbfeSPAd3tHYXnVqEiFAoM63S2244974,453,299,07351,095
246andersson_FLDC_19JKdCv7h8Yfsr1G6CpyvzmvZYrbEWJqQm471914,450,885,81642,388
247battlenut_ALL_1BukWB6ByoKXKJtJWW72QgCFLfQy9GdYdY761404,424,902,80240,282
248AustinEventsWarehouse2579674,424,851,309157,988
249HIT_Team7114,403,050,556428,312
250chenwenrun32134,374,726,23271,121
251Demura_Lab_Kanazawa_Institute_of_Technology2572614,372,853,86736,788
252voodoman703354,372,210,13288,641
253omtra_ALL_1FFbVC78mapP8H7Rh7xansqYNXng76xJsp2244974,358,365,97748,567
254Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2244974,333,666,02070,204
255picar81_4711703354,328,188,10347,585
256Jstn7477507114,321,041,04286,977
257Sikotik_ALL_1GrzXau18pPFQmvJw49V4K1k39Kk4iScLA2244974,317,688,93355,007
258kevinjos2619724,314,579,75922,444
259KaProw409654,288,033,85849,805
260Carl_Madison2599184,262,400,38222,234
261Enlil126794,227,091,63157,763
262ArcadiaVR2383374,224,331,39928,201
263Rand_Kmiec2244974,220,916,54722,621
264Horgen376514,208,114,90964,195
265Justaphf2235184,200,214,45425,582
266AJM1821164,188,407,79930,524
267cnb04,168,434,03285,011
268TeamMO2563224,163,015,568392,903
269koelie3_ALL_14mKzQss8RQFeuCrHGfQEFJopeqxLzYmrC2244974,158,668,95753,706
270hobob3222235184,142,695,83926,888
271AustinEventsWarehouse17394,133,124,13572,543
272FAH-Cluster-TFD22297384,118,696,15534,946
273Anders_Pedersen376514,102,640,08427,485
274Bechtle_Systemhaus_Ulm2440624,085,383,08325,016
275gregaber113144,069,987,02956,590
276SailFR2540564,063,902,73326,994
277Unilevers2235184,044,235,02232,860
278Slavcho359474,034,245,09573,897
279ldalsgard1110654,004,250,223580,069
280Amaruk506253,985,895,521202,484
281Desertbaker359473,985,777,63470,502
282heyus2244973,965,171,18341,947
283Grandpa333,955,328,51160,453
284GridKa2505653,945,188,4291,722,262
285Leggazoid_ALL_1HARw9my9Lnym8gznWDU1hWTyAouXrboYi2244973,942,529,47791,653
286zeroc00l703353,921,887,98419,693
287Afonya_ALL_1JBAo8xVnSzPo3oJK47TUMXHPxJEK2sVFS2244973,916,404,98744,454
288ChristopherBoyce389103,886,058,591953,764
289WashU_McKelvey_School_of_Engineering402113,866,014,904194,426
290TangoSmash_ALL_1Kuw6K69AdoFThHZ7xWjt3WaqLvo7KZdAJ2244973,856,292,20948,911
291hrocha2473323,849,056,18191,990
292zadadrian2614163,819,877,54621,428
293Refinitiv2666753,817,707,155369,936
294STR1D3R_21110653,794,526,23840,705
295pennycoin2244973,793,585,71548,664
296idies33573,780,815,779154,237
297Prod_Eng_Tesla-Stephanie416083,759,611,462346,284
298rel2591703,739,507,497133,473
299Anonymous2235183,716,451,028443,145
300427jmf1110653,701,216,04747,406
301BsB5068_ALL_1BBj4yJSq3UUgAxiExiM2zMinbYxrzsmDX2244973,700,089,07450,651
302Lynt32133,675,918,058104,814
303butleruit2534283,656,204,07324,964
304rockal394323,649,557,43169,014
305dhenzjhen377263,645,485,81188,540
306Holdolin323,628,791,39023,504
307BlackTower_ALL_1MYama8niSPHJkAHY779VbnPzQCNsUoJsu2244973,626,424,46259,360
308SteveMoody34463,599,207,38281,874
309chris_ALL_1NFrxixFSMZDzP1KhSn5ka5dndSPQzM6jd2244973,574,092,48533,859
31058Enfield1313,564,146,145172,577
311LOTECH541963,554,527,37081,349
312SithCBR2256053,545,321,72043,385
313HHComputers359473,544,050,83985,007
314Adder_Location_Analytics2244973,539,296,91427,223
315Calcii_FLDC_15PEHTd1FpUunz7fQEi7sKTRxZ72K79dig471913,537,787,43238,091
316miker072235183,537,673,69425,658
317keith09930743,525,277,955122,966
318Biffa_FLDC_1JpmxVwXuSCJGb1kL1xgmsPZAL6N2dERe7103,517,442,63142,261
319RoSMag_FLDC_16qhXN7grXYJT7xcsiwBug74zmHCoBPwBW471913,511,551,78352,057
320RUSTAM_ALL_175LZ2pALBAmb9Vgcsw7KCiiZQYHBgombD471913,488,550,25142,738
321Mxyzptlk2235183,477,683,48524,677
322tonb_ALL_1PgN1yLzDvZbgsSJ5ca2JcDosR18uh7HNw2244973,469,453,10049,849
323sanslos2653413,466,092,36421,831
324MasterKore2588293,457,089,76870,348
325Intel_USA_IDD7113,426,518,16434,604
326thomasbbq32133,416,400,83528,132
327redbud43,415,297,81544,433
328Cair2419783,411,562,07715,833
329SunnyChen314033,396,772,30564,343
330bob2a358193,396,427,485120,466
331LAR_Systems2235183,389,981,87221,287
332BenQuigley2235183,381,740,90037,039
333FAHVelasea03,379,971,55215,965
334cine.chris2579443,379,818,83722,143
335ifp2636033,378,756,803261,839
336DougTheSlug_ALL_1QCda3yco9qhnVSQg99PREp3w6Nvpbcr9c2244973,361,937,30937,155
337murre374513,353,665,17968,134
338VinceLuong381563,351,388,47027,765
339Z8G42651633,346,270,55043,601
340ManyFold3_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF12340203,345,438,08530,187
341Greg17_ALL_1NvcriUs4SSFUn3rDjkcXWd5T9YkqmqmSP2244973,345,251,56340,682
3422girls_ALL_16zEJaHYvuX649PFiebXubKiweyB9sjthe2244973,340,847,77342,943
343Rotenon376513,338,443,89429,168
344jfb9301333,337,383,446100,433
345alexanderjn527373,337,027,32917,271
346howmanybacons333,324,916,02026,400
347Lipscomb882235183,323,844,73720,090
348Hasestab703353,317,182,68933,413
349jim.gluftsis19713,308,820,634824,621
350IsalaI&I2361113,301,485,416348,467
351thorsam343613,292,247,576220,213
352gaussie2588293,290,227,52226,254
353weber377263,287,939,623102,565
354electryon1110653,274,875,44339,714
355dqwang2244973,270,191,60834,149
356Navigraph2456283,267,861,97749,211
357CastorTroy513,265,854,713143,651
358ICCluster2489983,258,474,316105,950
359EarlRuby527373,258,260,40423,801
360hmmblah988603,241,744,19794,727
361OKAngus_ALL_155RGsrGuendgnbaiUfW3AiY6Fqgaj7Nf82244973,240,690,34541,102
362A.Meier-PS3703353,221,305,67785,924
363SLun376513,215,937,089157,645
364brilong333,192,560,58623,150
365dockerbot2291923,186,783,04331,279
366Dr.Fredrik374513,184,103,503177,020
367Derald3091110653,166,812,709158,456
368RedDwarf_ALL_1HiR2pxt6AzVdnLTCxh8fSGpo75YPwmZfE2244973,161,737,54151,640
369zippoking1110653,160,090,87751,057
370Rendering2494773,156,516,12026,297
371shaka256_ALL_1FULqNFTAfCdMkPvMqY5NwUdfgYUAu6oNQ2244973,149,824,40145,795
372TurboMyPC_ALL_1PUb6H31n3FPN6oY2qdg3gojPzPiKjANTr2244973,132,554,51038,036
373Node1_CFH2462343,115,727,77275,300
374UAI2494773,097,622,17788,188
375macaw20002235183,095,152,92437,083
376imsm_FLDC_15ubqbQsHyaENQLoqSKoWDeE51pgcMNHyt471913,094,311,17593,457
377kmoyer1110653,090,475,73618,359
378NormalDiffusion03,090,153,61423,783
379Dave_Goodchild359473,089,743,935160,667
380Betroz376513,084,987,552126,051
381Penguin_Computing_POD03,083,617,217202,571
382ipkh1110653,080,084,35027,230
383it.WiWi2636033,059,334,064436,920
384GridPP.UKI-NORTHGRID-MAN-HEP2463093,049,523,02167,413
385zflowers32133,041,867,97066,205
386arnoldodj13_ALL_1NoLewTPCztxeUDJr9bdumoDauuVe9d2VE2244973,037,005,84932,793
387CORSAIR-ROTIM2457553,024,793,21635,116
388MGMCCALLEY333,015,074,73259,324
389muziqaz368163,013,933,412105,595
390wpf32133,003,923,42433,611
391CERN_Cloud381882,997,321,5131,263,726
392Flathead74506252,988,041,989163,464
393Chase_Dafnis9992,985,909,31316,879
394Nxt_FLDC_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn2244972,979,979,09537,464
395rglnpqwh_ALL_1NjdXR7S185ZTPiwp34Aq7ChsZjZCcSgag2244972,979,788,86529,031
396jabobs72495132,978,970,47336,241
397Helfen111082,978,339,705123,070
398eu-ru-12299572,976,113,940441,974
399TSC!TeamServer_FLDC_1P8bne5rA11dEvX2xuN9tdXdcDHU2j4Xpw471912,960,686,71540,691
400munimuni1622,950,863,366158,743
401Bokeh17392,949,898,29924,994
402ThomasChung_ALL_1PQp7BdeVuCV9YgVAFma2nqcsZzAPAgL2Y2244972,947,922,24237,649
403heikosch32,932,471,67851,043
404MuranakaMetalsCorp1622,920,810,19624,348
405Project_Relativity2598772,918,550,94859,874
406don256us_ALL_1LWUMMFQmLgno74BvRHM36PcjWWrZ5WwFZ322,914,718,03339,425
407Anonymous2256052,912,871,454354,321
408Yabdat2235182,894,615,24023,318
409davedunaway527372,881,634,493268,047
410Paul_Carter328872,876,137,65644,163
411raFINNiert703352,873,133,95836,595
412Bootleg_ALL_1PxCokxVGAkwRDHU2wG3q4DVJJjkE3YKeS2244972,872,061,36839,096
413Klue22377262,862,244,939122,984
414smasho552362,859,845,85548,905
415ebroglio_ALL_1CSoRNrKyA5TJW4cE9CnipjoJRWGRSmxD12244972,846,734,80932,842
416Kjetil_Lura374512,838,089,287427,182
417Kjetil_Lura242,835,904,326427,142
418PS302,825,462,62411,662,380
419Titans1622,813,468,56121,377
420Foxbat552362,809,827,31099,112
421NeTTwerk2588292,799,680,57116,115
422rodarkone2235182,797,253,56818,677
423Torin3322,793,362,529144,969
424erikhb242,786,174,37629,863
425Fuzzhead26302,784,837,028165,394
426Bullseye1982,780,188,77020,671
427Patrick_Lezuo02,777,895,938235,471
428THTVOUWEN922,777,245,51432,353
429mbb252577282,776,143,72244,025
430macchan2532842,775,440,81038,108
431dfonda_Team32322,771,383,94963,320
432TC322,762,133,42525,268
433SmookinJoe1110652,760,036,37023,975
434BrainEater541962,756,407,167127,194
435aroch509592,751,591,52219,089
436Sveinl376512,749,992,09924,128
437-alias-376512,746,606,546127,025
438Shifttfreeride1110652,746,163,35449,582
439[Inpact]_casinours512,743,445,44648,872
440jim.gluftsis19912,734,625,952576,452
441Luscious1553692,731,828,17148,386
442craftit448512,730,877,39426,863
443Droch_Leanna2347702,727,578,45516,349
444PLS27251982,718,618,40836,977
445ByteDown[H]ard332,708,567,30882,242
446Gamer42400512,705,202,94521,230
447PantyShot(www.overclockers.com)2244972,705,016,02434,717
448piers_newbold359472,703,256,197107,638
449Scott_H26542,702,717,226632,763
450[TLB]Librarian113142,698,054,04555,956
451Nekolepsy2129972,696,916,258387,747
452calabiyau654402,694,394,64017,753
453brujack2484582,690,649,70319,347
454TheSven02,689,474,89031,458
455Bjorn_Ole_Alm376512,681,688,17950,685
456AcuDan2428932,681,322,24034,197
457bdebolle100332,660,644,03119,801
458Peter_Purves2235182,655,539,29445,689
459Live4Ever79_ALL_1A2yQucdj3g4K4L3SdgBvse3TXHTX1isE32244972,653,867,29430,973
460hanwawa200132132,636,749,37016,899
461ursmii703352,629,767,53713,020
462Gerald_Kainz16042,625,454,85414,819
463Andreas_Kainz16042,620,847,06223,824
464DevOpsPlatform_DLP2601112,619,936,04316,208
4656m5khs4cnqq22349802,618,337,47223,153
466rxnman865652,607,162,01517,475
467Mizcak_ALL_1A9S3gx5iss8XmQSjhwnmVVFcLREh2skNt2244972,605,179,99549,436
468sco01471912,600,492,054101,711
469Michael_Gainor1654922,599,967,04464,528
470BluePilot25082,599,706,60668,201
471Peacock02,599,043,755122,838
472Syberius1110652,598,802,16718,529
473Richard_Summers2244972,597,774,86749,922
474madcattt1110652,597,328,45942,627
475BlueboyX_ALL_12tANB2SnTk8367ri9zfR5rG2jnzpbbH8q2244972,596,760,94257,254
476maxd7112,589,620,64832,730
477SeanCumm007_ALL_17ji7TDFzShdBzW235J9Qdey5vo1o1cjUG2244972,579,253,66431,781
478Unclebadtouch2156652,576,607,11828,050
479Scorpuk359472,565,487,00757,788
4801900XT509062,559,944,374209,008
481Michael_McCord,_M.D.111082,556,824,180396,774
482yarilo_FLDC_16oJVjP6VDXvcZppavFfFQkXSGSXy5oPGa471912,542,040,80430,067
483jsoule101102,526,729,32855,095
484newtekie1507112,520,300,18872,033
485ROTY-R2554042,517,940,15518,653
486jtran00454352,510,862,26656,726
487MRIndian1947400512,501,419,92623,983
488UMICH-CCS2456132,499,711,031499,868
489Voyager6552362,498,495,502124,356
490sgstair932,496,159,17794,505
491babbott869262,495,167,824554,631
492DutchForce1110652,490,782,540157,902
493jsloyer111422,486,667,77974,390
494ProDigit445112,481,035,04521,573
495JonCarney75573912,480,580,216124,183
496LTFolder2244972,478,893,27122,034
497Infosun_Uni_Passau02,477,913,064225,257
498HLC387_ALL_1M6cUv1jeKnhpLLfpCNt8rNiBz7i9aroy82244972,475,221,870138,889
499absolutefunk642,474,650,070284,895
500Fliegendekuh2519992,474,212,93153,594
501IngramsRugby02,471,028,12216,015
502Foxter2614162,438,604,07113,861
503g.l242,438,050,37544,683
504googlebshoke445372,435,673,828601,965
505alex100202,435,480,98623,155
506cordis315742,432,839,60690,697
507ctao-ie11152,432,171,744220,288
508bmwman912278002,422,869,147107,242
509Technologov02,421,195,36120,893
510kckinwa1110652,412,767,17819,956
511Kencode02,403,420,71799,369
5121Pcracer1110652,402,037,68063,967
513mmillion1110652,395,304,514196,357
514brother_FLDC_17ZobmE52YjEoSBdvNyGeG5i59bUx9STyN471912,394,568,50424,816
515river131492,390,684,19843,541
516samwise_ALL_1PEDnafHi5PdYGTQi53sCYi9K8ZaiVZoYG2244972,390,391,00734,079
517yl4al512,389,661,172438,103
518Leonardo932,387,677,452170,092
51989Mustang694112,381,933,661105,869
520MikeBerlin32,380,631,93537,501
521luojun3138_ALL_12zXi1nyei5vhuQRCVzoAYKgYXGr1S9UZE2244972,379,265,97827,133
522shaggie7602,375,906,10920,569
523Notfordman1110652,375,614,25328,097
524Eric_in_US02,374,900,11235,513
525Fabo2519992,364,614,83612,024
526JaCu_ALL_1CS3MaN9ZGfFYHz9SS7CLZVkGvLbqQB3d62244972,358,447,56133,968
527Doomed831110652,354,004,24734,515
528road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz127722,343,686,22741,627
529RollinLower2235182,338,120,25919,731
530Qlab2009052,337,977,578343,661
531Scarlet-Tech1110652,328,787,18324,465
532whiskey131492,328,496,72663,179
533superducky322,323,006,94343,140
534Calibrator111082,316,417,04181,040
535lottab02,306,017,40371,176
536kirk121332,303,246,13848,389
537Biffa102,303,046,20481,223
538StephenY_ALL_1Fhys6Jyf4oLPvW9u7RKt2YBLstTAn66Ni2244972,300,410,24431,185
539noproblemo1821162,289,473,58026,324
540AmbroseHavey2543492,284,905,95813,025
541Local_Theory2660782,284,045,38331,500
542freestman32132,279,317,40632,911
543Jan_Hoejfeld02,275,461,78239,381
544Gleep2235182,274,657,02927,356
545catawalks2235182,270,765,14726,326
546purplecone42,267,364,648168,429
547Azmodes2371152,264,064,07420,411
548octoxin1110652,260,013,36948,745
549LancasterUni2529142,259,837,572438,449
550Dzero332,259,482,72549,658
551Computekinc.us322,257,649,558242,100
552sconic2000_ALL_1EvtQFgeeHc1F1npa9NeD5CR9jMNfyUemx2244972,255,718,11424,453
553PCGHGS703352,247,471,91349,655
554BIOEM_FBMI2520642,244,827,01714,058
555jim.gluftsis542382,242,986,250622,819
556ManuelJC109872,236,846,96535,864
557PaulBlessin2313002,236,393,12347,240
558shipcs1633482,235,780,905200,211
559turbulence2568692,230,694,02651,955
560AMDFaeLab2545002,226,318,338131,957
561clanseven359472,223,720,44633,156
562ccoin_ALL_1KU6r139dxvJHDN9iFZxLJEwQVhSa6b9Y42244972,221,087,76524,718
563bcavnaugh1110652,216,727,87635,563
564road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz1718082,203,394,83931,206
565TofuHunden316592,203,179,93831,517
566dildog2588292,199,357,14916,720
567TUGZIDHPC02,199,196,10870,969
568Ammskore1110652,198,115,60236,533
569Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82244972,187,953,53633,346
570Alrushoud_ALL_1QgB5JVAjpzYbEArK3JDyVN8Ds7htgWtr2244972,184,349,70029,025
571CORSAIR-HQ2457552,178,913,15032,348
572Akira749541962,178,055,10978,592
573Skajaquada703352,176,279,64710,102
574tag11622,176,085,85929,049
575ARCC-Teton2581452,174,788,65419,770
576Mr.Hello314032,166,440,4761,572,776
577qwant022437642,164,977,05318,505
578batzah0_ALL_14zAxK6ifbdsR1iGGXxWKoAazYzS2gMuc92244972,161,094,19923,142
579Dune2k_ALL_1AYK37GK3KgNAPdFLXYVLinyEGuGb9Xvv62244972,158,545,70533,322
580Classroom_LAB2576372,156,291,031370,841
581Telefonica_DE_prod2592802,154,358,983229,067
582Mekhed1110652,149,152,89626,465
583Bill_Kirchner1110652,148,103,59134,461
584brooker703352,142,269,49035,189
585_Rlocke2235182,142,239,96413,895
586Mike_F1982,138,611,50025,821
587Ian_Ellis111082,135,407,920136,252
588Sailer752552,135,348,662175,852
589UVic_RCS2503962,134,223,710135,486
590na-ca-12299572,133,040,702327,636
591Lockheed_Tvr509592,132,835,40547,308
592TROTADOR1301872,129,605,90844,160
593mna376512,126,283,24489,347
594University of Hull2480102,121,078,824173,730
595KAT_ALL_16qGgMBzkXU978b9kP4ms1uCXWjQhsxmfV2244972,121,008,56644,768
596TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2340202,117,981,78319,775
597Rick400512,111,530,66744,221
598Nils_Blix2454762,107,046,70838,113
599Maviryk322,106,723,76715,164
600davidcoton02,104,036,86382,443
601KuhnKat2457552,098,449,47329,551
602windimic32,096,680,00910,703
603mehanizm_FLDC_1HbFeVFjm81Mgdc8o3s63d8wxA8yxcM9Xd471912,096,047,18827,548
604mods69376512,093,135,90856,889
605MicbersonD02,088,136,26314,782
606CptAsian377262,086,314,64930,337
607kofther_ALL_1LL1Vw9XgZfGjf1L8seqSBsXH6QqTeBk572244972,084,284,69624,955
608zaxmyth2531302,080,589,13210,338
609Peter_R26542,075,725,939156,651
610lafey_FLDC_12er7sNZUnhYS7b3a9VPnr8LAPBpUh6kCm2244972,075,716,42119,367
611Sparky2244972,068,630,39425,253
612msprout341632,067,520,42326,911
613awsum1402232742,064,736,47228,932
614wmalinowski1681382,061,255,76133,048
615crazyst8881110652,060,323,28988,488
616Crashfodder2235182,052,154,55029,788
617NeoBahamut1110652,038,206,86557,906
618saev18_ALL_12mJMLB1U2XcVfpE5JD5QCDzJJnq2fYa1z2244972,037,380,93018,425
619KEVINS1USA2440512,036,208,00547,504
620NGruia1445452,035,651,37515,811
621Pauliewog8302,035,582,36673,707
622UFP21612244972,035,275,47212,748
623SixthLevel2627112,032,220,68212,655
624rusdi42,028,815,43298,163
625Marc_Boucher32962,028,400,921696,131
626SOA_RRU988602,024,066,31032,722
627TulaneBaG2336642,023,397,32970,679
628No.15377262,019,348,00132,144
629ASURC Agave_physics_g2 cascade_4rtx20802399452,013,309,94813,137
630Rockhopper377262,012,960,22960,806
631mt-neo012643902,010,254,23210,592
632NeilBlanchard315742,010,221,70952,761
633PSM1682343352,009,586,06121,831
634SungardAS527372,008,567,610368,109
635Barty332330702,008,545,26333,905
636locateroy1110652,005,893,45886,364
637Joe_Peng19712,003,359,691102,460
638zman71232235182,003,224,91132,848
639Grandma332,000,205,65436,352
640eu-de-2-gpu2299571,997,633,92143,129
641lethe_ALL_15BnnyaH4Y1bks97cQQjumpTqiR41PBzMo2244971,992,250,83229,043
642Peter_Purves2300821,991,960,83126,884
643HandsOnLabs527371,989,050,523277,197
644maigner2519991,985,558,6188,579
645occidens2342211,985,299,36932,939
646SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)331,984,436,17393,733
647LazyDev2235181,976,959,40714,705
648shelquistd_ALL_1KoKqsYCDsz7rxaakQ6x94BDTFW1hzNYqb2244971,970,183,19621,624
649Ricoocks01,968,940,90544,484
650cberkstresser1110651,967,341,43915,436
651puchiko-sachiko2528721,960,461,62736,346
652vloos22244971,960,351,29914,896
653BOB850123377261,959,234,97320,293
654TheComputerGuy7341,956,716,83047,588
655Johannes_Feist01,953,884,69510,521
656mcmguti_ALL_1NbASimoPdZpMooH7LKnn37cdZKms67FzR2244971,950,068,53325,030
657ap-sa-12299571,947,046,148289,209
658AnalyticJeremy9991,942,179,04849,233
659Douglas_Ames773971,941,072,522115,656
660Reiver_Virus241,938,082,75011,157
661tom.pdy496581,937,382,85351,354
662n_w954821613261,928,372,47167,043
663m14m01,926,704,23753,337
664CgynusDTM2347711,925,157,87819,915
665Blackzilla_ALL_1A91a7YpY6gkZZ8rEvQtLazRwUbTJ7ZcT22244971,923,488,42123,668
666xii5ku1981,914,643,95836,713
6671P3iQSMmjrELxNWqvnHb5phZLS2nvYd3nn2267281,914,603,01047,158
668Dwarfy1110651,913,800,47149,641
669Charlie_Gorichanaz450321,910,639,60533,399
670UC_ATLAS-ML381881,908,317,267810,274
671Zefcat2450581,907,611,19813,648
672curecoinpro_ALL_1Hf6D8GHxDNJFVkaVR5RJrX6BeUB9Gx3iF2244971,904,836,29761,241
673un4givn851110651,903,224,25927,232
674Walt_Cooney2244971,903,040,08836,360
675e96ao746001,899,927,862177,967
676yoshijake_ALL_1J8fAgBENogE41gY4hi994nb4jtn3hnKcV2244971,897,623,02629,304
677jim.gluftsis30071,890,876,070459,604
678Benjamin_mayer2292311,889,049,31830,973
679Stone7472244971,888,572,09923,799
680Elecelsus_ALL_1GkdELxfNFcMM6DYfzMUkoykLzGwighRcw2244971,887,821,91314,810
681ALDUR400511,886,569,10735,710
682Gorlik865651,885,589,84528,494
683Tony_Tsang01,884,901,5348,211
684starcoaster2235181,884,634,25212,800
685Don_Hutchinson30741,883,409,12930,874
686QQ_ALL_123GAA3DF7HfNrZX8nHQLXj9eE2FX2r5Ug2244971,882,340,97729,195
687Eagle3386343611,881,035,71247,069
688Frestems101,879,802,81830,319
689Josh_Rodman01,876,306,22017,141
690TommydCat2588291,871,388,67921,304
691musky331,871,270,65837,843
692GlennAlanBerry2363881,862,614,51536,609
693CoinFold841492244971,859,765,61339,598
694mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2244971,859,337,87018,367
695Elecelsus_ALL_1AG3SdCmyXbJzuKzK6vq6BHhnNeHhzE2d62244971,859,109,05719,324
696oceanic2497171,852,475,37918,464
697glengoyne1756361,850,733,62039,322
698ASRockMania2528721,850,174,446248,458
699JFLucas3400511,848,986,21626,596
700ondenc326391,846,217,03644,889
701tarka_dahl359471,842,679,98026,127
702Adder_Location_Analytics2664481,841,127,3129,198
703dwayman1699271,839,996,18431,268
704Diogenes132321,836,939,770141,922
705Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2340201,831,567,92517,688
706Humin_ALL_12TEgyz118huEys1oKVamufT2GRb4k5N9Z2244971,828,695,96714,901
707TH_Foldinator41,825,189,822592,338
708holstein_u453631,825,023,26817,483
709KrisOliveira402111,819,186,62810,595
710pcowley1631,816,784,53830,175
711agmotes2338931,816,339,35020,577
712jdouglas128411,811,504,981225,679
713tkmrq8rmmql02349801,811,141,8268,778
714scottsmoron523881,810,688,368259,424
715n0b0dy_ALL_15cEvpVHBSP9uu4o3VqxoekMnyH6UT8xTp2244971,807,160,62125,121
716pointshader01,800,455,0688,755
717FupaFolding_ALL_1BS6f3HVy8k1h6MMQfEQXNzpniqkZ18sBr2244971,799,507,23527,481
718ujep-ki2633131,798,500,54295,387
719Christopher_Pitstick2426871,797,548,41920,573
720HK-Steve1110651,797,512,48732,589
721stagepuppy543451,796,180,35315,139
722aviationfrk_ALL_1DgQ1LuG6ue2fVNxwJU65NCyVwofo3FLxY321,795,514,98620,981
723KMYC_ALL_1HXuD8uhq9sgjEjrGpLXqpnYmxYpt6qvoK2244971,790,848,79923,774
724Bastiaan_NL377261,789,894,07819,880
725getsbe_FLDC_1GXkUgMN6sJ2DfXjLXS3E9miix9VnYHEUU118971,787,837,17022,730
726RushiMP377261,787,017,11736,634
727[PcPerfLeMag]_foo_fight511,786,475,50856,014
728Helix_Von_Smelix7581,786,282,38012,596
729FoPaSa-70335703351,784,654,68719,579
730DarkFx2244971,778,779,86324,289
731Harbaugh2016100331,776,749,08432,459
732PlayLoud1821161,773,882,68062,596
733TurboPC_ALL_13JTuSEpKsfRUTdrHdiaMVjdQW688eiu742244971,771,985,46224,987
734Michaelo90374511,770,964,73441,413
73510esseetony1981,770,096,44024,827
736drougnor1110651,769,877,16784,303
737biohazard_ALL_1GqrN7zzN18RDSS1sHog21LE5ZkQFGc3ed2244971,769,756,83723,464
738tuigi69_ALL_128zSo1QygoBVCTPkftogmLbYBCsoJKYsk2244971,764,048,34632,582
739theknystar_ALL_13TYwEv6ykPd4Zs1t7gyPF2EPNjeV87wL12244971,763,368,01016,804
740THOTH_ALL_1QLZ7fZeCefY3KXs5uyz8N669rGrxWswyM2244971,762,084,53825,488
741picooper111081,758,708,22075,735
742sashmxm471911,756,690,73517,166
743tw2657301,754,742,27122,057
744_k_931,754,303,99674,621
745Unicorn359471,753,462,65457,079
746thielen241110651,752,729,53519,864
747kennish393401,748,688,119260,905
748MicroCenter0452579441,747,339,15658,299
749EdoBvD01,746,979,375127,510
750pcmaster001110651,744,432,06874,347
751ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,27124,956
752AndyPeng314031,737,928,2088,357
753mattifolder703351,736,536,48483,763
754na-us-12299571,736,324,754282,964
755Teknogroovin1110651,735,327,19018,122
756CitationX694111,734,068,43337,247
757dathost.net374511,733,334,66761,362
758coju32131,730,234,43030,176
759WesVanderhoek111081,728,984,72917,883
760CraigBelcher865651,727,338,17033,246
761fosil_ALL_1Ud1SbYGdVkFxeazgfQg2eix9bwmKRydJ2244971,724,435,50825,608
762bamadave67988601,722,870,10410,997
763AMDEPYC2545001,721,795,17583,506
764arestavo1110651,721,664,56041,645
765Jan504731,720,367,71434,694
766troy8d1110651,719,967,97838,585
767ipkh416081,714,351,51510,486
768n31l26541,712,489,5565,274
769DelTacoRay331,709,302,77215,988
770HPE-Apollo65002584151,706,571,02910,252
771Agrikk331,703,673,04361,546
772tank10231110651,702,149,98458,211
773ChristianVirtual331,701,149,97934,897
774gianthumanpenis692627111,701,132,0268,770
775Dragnori1110651,700,079,50713,581
776Jacklawyer2235181,698,662,54918,074
777PantherX694111,695,185,682214,284
778Riotcity76988601,692,784,43825,994
779P217_ALL_1PqBNtczz1VFhfpNTGuY4ioTbWfmmCHQa42244971,692,063,00124,163
780no1_vern2256051,691,432,34326,138
781headtrauma53389281,690,445,14010,756
782Jonna45_ALL_1HQWEXu7EPkzMUAJQCdLB6SDasuiuggzZj2244971,690,129,81724,917
783doctorzaius2344561,687,819,7868,620
784GSon3001_ALL_1PNHhSr21wkt5rsC6T54pU3k8mcrQ4oucY2244971,683,016,69125,944
785kolvrick376511,673,731,951212,478
786smeghead!241,672,942,331228,490
787Lab_on_Demand361521,669,309,71118,868
788Sambaquy1488941,669,111,330126,867
789brunold511,667,371,91575,628
790halucigenia1821161,667,200,29325,268
791Skillz331,665,771,35650,824
792SCC-SCS2541001,659,765,90813,228
793shawncurby-CSC17391,657,966,77416,910
794dcdeadcell865651,649,992,5779,793
795Dok7341,649,359,011203,403
796boky241,648,447,41996,169
797pocketvirtuality_com2361571,645,049,04210,078
798widsss1110651,643,311,56237,568
799Kevincav1110651,642,635,54983,515
800VRoman471911,641,195,01448,989
801LonePalm361201,639,085,06171,542
802daxchaos359471,637,104,71041,302
803KevlarCondom2313001,636,551,42720,446
804Holdolin113141,635,669,07424,270
805UART_Eyra_0_Westmere_02399451,634,106,071281,614
806crashtech1981,633,785,61627,257
807dwdawg331,633,104,69486,333
808horst198132131,632,523,29026,154
809GMKJ459481,632,181,16544,787
810Jacky_BEL507111,632,057,2219,057
811Dampfkanes709111,631,539,50125,450
812Ophie2588291,629,014,655108,571
813Michael_Szarka111081,627,981,59876,514
814SAK9171821161,627,510,01711,032
815Jason_ALL_1BCz8cKBrvzPHyrf3rg7CjVhmWwsg31ZNp2244971,625,043,14318,183
816wwei2532131,623,459,42533,856
817SamElias77331,623,338,37921,017
818Katherine_Skilling527371,621,848,73119,641
819cduchat511,620,081,29744,084
820palespartan2235181,618,759,93322,119
821Pernik2615561,617,956,80619,643
822cheechi1867851,616,789,29973,094
823halverto1735731,615,602,81510,466
8241BeFh4scHF7FCdEoBS9tYV2Qj5vdYHSVdx2267281,614,662,09021,673
825sixthedog_ALL_1KqjgodnFBHpGjhPrCvYr9TetPpNosHmLY2244971,610,382,03527,098
826thomas.c.phillips12871,610,187,00393,902
82734565770_ALL_14u7aPiCXNEpNSdwrLg2DAFyZLXxGdC7Eo2244971,609,823,94125,432
828Fynjy_FLDC_15yN821j6ScygJqQXLw9a9EAK5sxAuq9hB471911,607,251,48213,968
829CommanderShepard2347711,605,234,37415,599
830matsabusen_ALL_14QoVHgaUWwyMBLW3a12p8AnjwbdSWFXQd2244971,602,965,61327,460
831ruytenad01,602,586,5967,983
832Capt_Olfi2476901,601,583,7827,921
833Firescout1110651,594,730,07339,780
834wizanhi1110651,591,412,43422,517
835ese_ALL_1LaUBD1oAssdL59mzmhx7kzHm5p3vFNWuz2244971,590,366,66442,356
836mgoplay2577281,586,868,17812,555
837Dave_Chapman11151,585,448,534132,509
838SQLDiablo2363881,581,381,34318,323
839Beneventi_ALL_16U4eKf6BUXBJZyz9cuayrBZZgTCsRdZUo2244971,580,641,89125,288
840mrcaesar_ALL_1Ltn6ZokPdFvxF9UFPuoD4Jig3LZNqHrNj2244971,578,147,90621,280
841Stephenish1110651,576,437,32859,363
842NOB1561621,575,534,11930,869
843goggoneko2577281,570,599,41110,814
844ASURC Agave_wz_g1 cascade_4rtx20802399451,569,174,31916,734
845Gman13573911,566,086,29446,359
846shawnbass527371,564,912,72312,529
847Kahhihou1821161,563,442,4978,505
848mfbowler111081,558,676,907872,358
849Tahsin1750511,557,274,55074,295
850chops2534021,554,702,084178,627
851G3WGV2467631,554,451,7639,523
852harlam357321,554,382,708133,241
853Platform Engineering and Operations2364131,554,179,344249,804
854ure011621,552,521,7249,060
855Mike_Young2599181,549,839,97413,331
856Rugblek1985_ALL_16rSQh3PMWjpjLTk4KW77BeC7zSYcCbPcw471911,544,748,13721,729
857Auk109314031,542,298,86041,726
858Randolf1310151,540,237,64845,859
859PhrostByte_ALL_1MkacxwShGSs15VkhSUD4pG5hcd4aamqoX2244971,537,064,55826,875
860Val6661110651,536,000,98315,570
861MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,706,30016,506
862da_ck7111,532,134,95929,880
863Defender3409651,531,338,53024,730
864BoloYeungPL_ALL_1GXJx7JJFSBBzjLyZfvETUwAVuF97MHEYc2244971,530,838,55018,530
865Shizzle_Popped400511,529,410,41314,038
866policep0_FLDC_1HuWqYJLPFerfEPNqCReR5U54dXLAohDnU2244971,527,387,09423,493
867Laguna2012359471,527,029,38051,930
868Hosttech_GmbH2466461,526,795,84943,587
869Nuitari2244971,525,733,64446,768
870BearD78703351,523,658,65614,544
871rh0ne_ALL_17Yo6LvRg6nFPPfahrYPgZti5obZim83v62244971,521,037,59410,770
872myLoc_managed_IT_AG2466461,520,839,431148,412
873Anonymous19572235181,519,396,37526,206
874Chozo332581,519,311,83664,464
87591Notch2295001,518,289,12921,505
876Sidlinger2554041,517,768,46616,370
877spongemaster400511,516,046,31541,533
878Naskra479581,514,744,32947,307
879LesD_is_more2545001,514,621,88669,218
880D2theM_ALL_15eZ666KFKSSc73nSsMcLwMz5hx6McmYme2244971,511,254,67717,831
881Bytes_in_Flames703351,511,224,05129,017
882Rory_Donnelly604431,505,775,48210,130
883alextest703351,503,305,27124,091
884Kuenmao01,503,242,26513,059
885CrazyWorld682295001,503,170,87737,524
886CSSNet86711,502,977,59819,284
887Christian_Bargmann19711,501,920,025252,012
888ToT-Cloud2649971,500,764,18621,579
889tms-thailand2485001,500,702,35220,164
890don256us321,499,096,69260,964
891MavsGaming2458041,496,150,44151,087
892vfpc2417321,495,536,0339,983
893Nartloc2368881,493,573,48913,501
894jebo_4jc331,493,457,71661,612
895Jon01010377261,490,627,23411,921
896Scotty15641110651,487,888,69256,992
897Bastiaan_NL2399021,487,441,74110,647
898Schmitty138541,486,852,12950,853
899Drazhar1110651,485,842,58534,292
900paulnash4461,485,771,053429,004
901edsai2588291,485,489,29011,867
902diatribe1110651,482,600,41613,644
903Chick3nman2363271,482,544,32325,577
904favrepeoria1110651,480,271,6037,330
905JAW03232235181,479,428,37413,306
906fearthisneo113141,478,022,36743,999
907apeman556359471,477,299,13952,024
908ryano571110651,477,078,95314,263
909danchristen01,476,888,78947,089
910nfsgame703351,476,151,41950,665
911taks376511,474,093,16930,223
912Favebook2235181,471,510,54811,507
913zhilliard2385251,471,314,67530,558
914Catalina5887111,471,190,622204,848
915OrbitalCat321,471,056,42510,451
916Igor_Sinelnikov2235181,468,864,67417,694
917NSF2579321,467,706,468117,638
918MopishRogue_FLDC_1KFfL9UxtNu7fTK4uykGzkvDDfq3ES9T52244971,466,986,63517,112
919Phuzun1501,466,629,79014,488
920bigjdubb377261,465,736,6228,908
921theonlycure451041,465,534,41721,252
922Anonymous478161,464,660,220121,442
923Etendue378271,463,075,60938,573
924Kered1241506821,462,702,32621,171
925virtuosity25001,459,892,64124,467
926balta6501,459,433,80511,561
927adrys_machine01,457,294,08754,118
928davidfg42129971,455,713,11227,711
929Starman572235181,455,603,08122,559
930imcan2529141,455,496,41319,913
931NAMIO2572611,455,459,37218,389
932TaruRoss2381201,454,143,11514,616
933nert_ALL_1KqFJ6gDgARrEvTDsJFE9dXX3B4ttLsv1g2244971,452,868,07120,858
934magraham1110651,449,891,83172,188
935JRBDL2244971,448,707,566116,970
936TheBHump01,447,362,24116,321
937CureCloud_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq2244971,446,871,10514,658
938BraveHearts_ALL_1AYmg2dPGxEE332v8srqZa7on1TrsDTuBR118971,444,687,93217,106
939yasamoka694111,444,300,15127,348
940joesergio4201,443,087,63815,058
941KevinWright359471,442,753,59053,494
942CoreWeave2365841,440,872,764139,776
943hardass321,439,508,88880,724
944Anjorni41,438,551,87524,783
945John_Zhong32131,438,030,78323,884
946Cloud2409951,437,455,683351,249
947furkell_ALL_1Q1M24Rvvb9FZcgdnHcLTx2Ni39h7VVw2g2244971,437,403,31418,803
948huttoguerra17391,435,669,60320,202
949GOLGO132588291,434,338,22621,799
950imacwill01,433,191,74025,920
951Eric_Andreasson1930911,430,918,00465,927
952b-morgan1110651,430,383,03932,100
953nucrash1352751,429,347,02470,995
954HJG-PC2506261,428,226,87811,089
955dbb_ALL_1KViHzsPXxW7PQtwwUXP3z6z3sfduApxwB2244971,426,671,24614,998
956Dragonstone_ALL_18oy4nRrfB3umPynb4rnZ72h4xaP2n3t5i2244971,426,035,50621,182
957MendoPlaner606301,424,447,4118,963
958ntk01,423,604,802209,538
959Dafty2515901,422,329,97511,655
960AllStarMe331,415,376,55897,206
961artoar11_ALL_12fjUEj9Unmyu1z1JqkLkQihNqiUHMyMxF2244971,415,217,07545,586
962level62627111,411,553,74014,961
963victorTT471911,410,850,54417,564
964Andantino314031,409,814,18412,575
965marknd592235181,409,570,5389,371
966Ryan_3885_MI2235181,409,525,78413,881
967lanofsong377261,408,612,63951,983
968biodoc1981,408,284,13331,922
969mr_san_marino2430471,407,585,77910,131
970Mark_Richards_USA01,406,860,58383,074
971Rahman2602971,405,867,92917,707
972TickTock99377261,404,105,38525,422
973ChrisM1011110651,403,780,89134,985
974b4192west2235181,403,764,82033,440
975miker071110651,403,047,49811,046
976ke4est552361,402,541,39622,722
977sakurahaai2421021,401,565,707122,611
978TheFlipside2244971,401,324,39318,242
979[Zebulon.fr]_anthome_vedene511,399,210,15736,329
980HC_Ura_Hero2432871,398,891,05217,171
981Jim_LS41,398,807,55140,048
982asus9391110651,398,348,54680,012
983dalenchm0b331,396,975,08023,630
984cbobiertiu-tri2609001,394,842,79511,470
985UL_LIbraries,_Mcmaster_University01,393,935,889230,394
986DMMD1110651,392,830,79836,556
987hhherby1110651,392,151,932139,864
988ChuckSommer400511,388,498,40220,143
989TeamCash_ALL_1DeeWfMr8AfDJRhB46wnEP21bL6H2gfEkx2244971,387,141,85312,082
990TheHealthyGene2235181,386,631,87726,181
991MACROZ2371571,386,591,74614,670
992DarkWarrior321,385,859,61619,885
993Corono377261,385,221,01727,692
994Kougar1110651,384,010,21553,884
995kreegan99435731,383,802,2218,124
996Kalaner1110651,383,631,92626,116
997Bossmaniac438291,383,461,64413,739
998Srdiv42432191,378,975,62617,445
999dubiousrussian991,378,626,92154,370
1000bwebbe2235181,377,144,70712,719
1001DaN_I703351,376,952,84136,307
1002AlphaTango_ALL_1AnFcYYbM9azGBzFYrXs7UnbVhjfVeGx5p2244971,374,329,18018,023
1003Ben_F2235181,372,639,28916,736
1004SuperOtter_FLDC_1FizTwrhNEmXrqXWT5gfbRSPraLwzPYx8z2244971,371,791,81416,647
1005nailnail2_ALL_16VrbqBcpTc8Dq165PjZqpBMd9hQqApoBg2244971,370,515,57815,449
1006Tony13241110651,370,340,306100,277
1007coins_ALL_1Mvyk5nEonxwt738PDZMTRFTACNFW5axCk2244971,367,815,22014,774
1008BRZfan118121,367,137,55312,306
1009Baconborn2256051,366,626,1609,743
1010hpcs2139041,366,612,571190,002
1011wuffy68_ALL_1AodXMZZobqp5Vr3Ru91qC9C8jk6UPjtLn2244971,364,436,84836,672
1012Hyper_ALL_1NcbVyBdWYWm3WmeRyu7QzyYagX5UGK2Mu127721,363,842,56818,738
1013Rac0r2235181,363,119,89919,047
1014SU57_ALL_1QkPn8jbWYayWJfZss3dY9BZ2wCBviGi32244971,361,170,80019,437
1015rickduff_ALL_18dwJHXwhTDDGLf6PifDSfytdEXP96ZVBq2244971,360,093,04321,976
1016ericastro2519991,357,849,3499,186
1017cpoc_rockers361521,357,555,34415,240
1018Dmynerd782235181,356,187,81414,356
1019soniclab2235181,355,829,01314,347
1020Richard_R01,355,437,41515,378
1021GF_FLDC_14HNLSxYXHjHSe3XiAySsJD56S4UhbL1rU2244971,355,318,10418,092
1022alayoubi2114311,354,824,28325,397
1023HMC_ALL_1D2Pv99w8ZGk5Ha5GCW6vNbNJPdQhgSU3R2244971,354,668,17318,139
1024sunogdy1110651,353,472,05012,643
1025BugSmashR641,352,914,384139,629
1026jimh425113141,350,365,05143,278
1027TVwazhere2235181,350,197,52711,024
1028MaxxBot1501,348,728,68411,990
1029buhiiiz2577281,348,444,18424,144
1030vmwmax527371,348,198,91928,608
1031Asuka314031,347,848,98982,190
1032RedFox_Fr358191,347,528,76011,488
1033Paul527371,346,570,65928,801
1034codeckid331,346,433,65514,927
1035ap-ae-12299571,346,035,642225,639
1036Houd.ini376511,345,479,54210,949
1037adXdrIsoD29991,344,491,89976,538
1038Reap3r01,344,131,35810,339
1039mas0n931,341,931,54035,082
1040Avacado377261,340,645,4117,598
1041bundy33op241,340,524,07937,650
1042Larry.Dugger1110651,336,683,49821,045
1043nikkocortez_ALL_17RKpAAsE9XJhBSFSBihQx3jpwx71Y6ktF2244971,335,476,80619,022
1044coil44232577281,332,831,2978,211
1045ttuschka31,331,715,18017,954
1046Joseph_Kondrot368161,331,095,10721,917
1047suprleg41,330,795,55962,833
1048Zeus2506251,330,782,09328,043
1049flatout241,330,703,79977,731
1050supermangeles_GQo53gBEQ1mkAzGvKtbJRdbN7YruDig3AD2513271,330,409,16011,191
1051zniper376511,330,397,79831,458
1052vik82432991,326,434,64926,943
1053Darrell_Wilcox116811,324,462,82028,674
1054james_ying32131,324,213,57032,173
1055advmotoxc1110651,323,092,57713,344
1056OTDOTDOTDOTD126791,322,644,16314,214
1057Rock_G2278021,321,621,0769,243
1058TuJu_ALL_19m5WNoSGcbyHkeRh7kxRNPWLBufUUaq482244971,315,589,79617,080
1059alexleake2244971,314,827,12613,023
1060Folding2549761,314,684,00491,089
1061jedi951110651,313,895,26925,617
1062la-br-12299571,313,342,624197,438
1063Marmotte_73511,313,085,63712,922
1064BobYewchuk342421,312,491,30422,175
1065SatelliteGuys552361,311,243,89632,872
1066OTC_terraform2493671,310,848,791208,616
1067Ragman2003111081,309,923,67625,690
1068AlexandreBeline2639531,309,922,83310,004
1069Badsinger761401,308,897,1277,976
1070tfgjdryn2a112349801,308,802,34110,999
1071Bigbloke200126301,308,774,11146,516
1072Ocsean2235181,308,240,67816,621
1073testonly314031,305,759,72261,326
1074GT4011,304,644,71638,416
1075Purolator2414431,304,545,37619,567
1076AcesofDeath71110651,304,000,49552,825
1077Mitch_Murphy2678701,303,552,9457,181
1078FauxNews.com11,302,168,52211,005
1079rwh20234461,301,448,506186,942
1080Ancient141,301,441,39065,911
1081PCGH_Team_nono15703351,300,577,39612,106
1082RMACluster2435661,300,558,50088,335
1083Griffon2256051,300,478,90210,627
1084Mtstoclimb01,299,704,84035,323
1085Mxh3851,299,557,16210,255
1086gregw45409651,299,141,10633,860
1087zcoombes4400511,297,532,31413,994
1088Weld2588291,297,440,85511,388
1089Braegnok_FLDC_1CwQhmSsE8cLmWNonX71FNFRp6cQPoCzGL127721,296,957,50715,021
1090LFPL2527161,295,192,087279,925
1091Daish2235181,294,394,09111,310
1092Paul_Finelt573911,290,696,56335,322
1093seiya2544021,289,654,90710,676
1094KaptonKrunch1110651,289,593,89424,783
1095jonesjosh2661681,288,905,11661,271
1096FastFolder321709111,288,010,42023,835
1097utparatrooper377261,285,753,12716,867
1098CombatBotanist2235181,285,199,11818,374
1099juergenpenner11,285,028,48044,834
1100Jose_D496581,284,201,1236,703
1101Feets_ALL_1DJrCwZVdFZvgTTKaegn7SBQ1BGG7DwCnJ2244971,280,911,00630,522
1102Folderis_ALL_1FsuR9eJbzjKq56vjk3aFYC5vjzZ2Pg3wG2244971,280,803,36527,919
1103Aubade0001,278,223,04814,934
1104rv8fxr56dolc2349801,275,514,56111,510
1105pbunn2451961,275,126,74811,283
1106BobVelocity1821161,274,554,69124,183
1107Jerzy2264951,274,384,134242,393
1108umtoff_FLDC_1LoNVmxG8w6d5BPvTogUQwsDH9Gx78RRwc471911,274,367,85117,951
1109ialokiN_211702256051,273,835,39013,729
1110vincentcsl2235181,273,498,77011,750
1111Rodney_Hershkowitz01,273,006,76514,930
1112brilong11151,271,682,57189,377
1113semininja_ALL_1126DtYb8kUVvSySpaoJvYfHP1osB3yweo2244971,271,112,82417,815
1114Swaroop_Hegde2373781,270,612,77411,321
1115CrappyComputer022296571,269,801,36735,531
1116TrumanGamer2546971,269,375,11526,305
1117Foldbert2244971,268,702,7899,795
1118cssims10221110651,266,977,98014,405
1119Vinster2347701,265,881,9669,582
1120node92560771,265,028,9366,226
1121Gump_ALL_12dZJ34GJkmXWcCC22rzaQWyTx8enfpURi2244971,263,730,76317,234
1122RXJD101,263,482,2689,203
1123Angra363621,262,328,094114,459
1124Hexazar376511,262,123,8246,142
1125kane_FLDC_1Q2axN767gfG8k53Ncofswi17NZyYgbHC7471911,262,100,13917,751
1126RMADGX2435661,262,089,86315,923
1127Hexazar01,261,818,98111,251
1128chrebean11110651,261,742,15518,670
1129S197Mach1377261,259,363,15910,045
1130FrankMeade_62366511,258,978,2719,195
1131kspringer573911,258,668,36533,010
1132Parsec100331,258,651,5537,138
1133K_J_V12391,258,131,42926,449
1134dima22646621,257,871,5167,396
1135Burke2244971,256,328,518193,367
1136mpipkin761821161,256,193,45734,646
1137ARandomOWL_FLDC_1LA3GgjGTU3aH67beC9a7sgM28voxUddy62244971,256,127,00717,954
1138Jon_Ault116811,255,218,8949,566
1139binarypearl01,254,973,78325,078
1140Nader_Eldahaby2367301,254,307,57920,933
1141C121M50N2241741,253,358,46413,017
1142Kaitlin_Sundling2388381,250,562,5315,429
1143DrSchmidt1110651,249,879,29620,107
1144Curing_ALL_1AnkULfAEP4C3Pt6x6CXFKjohnRNQh2Cwx2244971,247,852,93715,103
1145theory_oxford2428631,247,365,755146,596
1146bettermango_ALL_13MnejHe5WxkDnXTunyDFV561YiXDsjirJ2244971,246,404,03214,270
1147GildedMoose01,246,323,69819,968
1148ALurkerForcedToLogin2384441,245,774,37357,813
1149Ron_Michener1981,245,520,05845,680
1150Pezui2235181,245,339,63213,125
1151LimeyGeorge1964201,242,984,43547,799
1152PacSci-VR2498451,242,515,90417,195
1153Walter504731,241,022,51626,475
1154jobber2352921,239,137,97210,621
1155Shlouski2235181,238,009,30410,100
1156gingerHEADman2235181,237,984,7157,261
1157Go_Gators!377261,237,958,51726,374
1158lene2386721,237,760,66610,417
1159DirkN01,237,442,0959,011
1160ChainDog1110651,237,275,602330,626
1161rbpeake436811,236,424,19360,501
1162cvendely1016491,236,390,82456,512
1163nonamez78703351,236,193,52519,423
1164ccie2299571,235,944,730177,186
1165Dickie359471,234,376,67350,399
1166SEOkicks2519991,234,173,48047,098
1167FMX111081,233,588,69399,627
1168myherby1110651,233,411,30829,658
1169EugeneZenzen01,232,076,79629,206
1170VitaTaf2335171,230,513,09713,337
1171GriebelAerospace2235181,230,261,89214,510
1172pete_m2235181,229,953,14420,494
1173runningdodo31,229,578,17228,095
1174Don_Komarechka349311,228,935,50082,218
1175amder377261,228,516,85811,787
1176Cujo2244971,227,285,25625,248
1177Leftus132321,225,611,17621,792
1178VSEKH17141,224,886,112287,653
1179cbigfoot2235181,223,058,28611,142
1180lrresto362061,221,615,09812,390
1181joaks871110651,221,549,55634,938
1182Erosder457301,220,434,04938,113
1183Pich.FORTH2485001,219,574,21210,517
1184aaron_danbury01,219,307,28726,660
1185Guns320351,219,174,08478,898
1186lester67111081,218,114,35225,401
1187GenPenguin2235181,217,781,1527,986
1188ProfHusky_ALL_1BMueo4bfT96zet9mgdYFvr1hVKGyordQt2244971,217,352,14818,873
1189ReiterCo319351,216,500,63721,397
1190yatz101110651,216,355,23517,826
1191uddarts527671,215,550,27756,143
1192Science_Technology_Services_-_Western_University2589211,215,237,34965,533
1193Intel_IGK7111,214,920,709136,563
1194m_tegey1110651,214,839,90730,982
1195Fung_Funggpu24461,214,225,28758,972
1196HangYang01,213,497,16220,017
1197Thomson_Nguyen501881,212,069,59360,884
1198sequoyah2292581,211,308,62118,713
1199jgrumbles01,210,759,13227,355
1200HPC-PB2422561,210,453,25414,426
1201goodyca4391,209,300,433119,607
1202FancySweetroll2235181,208,348,07310,473
1203BWentler331,208,330,65034,682
1204Paylocity_Corp2523731,208,080,50785,031
1205cr2122415_FLDC_17M4xtE69TLZ3F3oh9VobfjksA5cbFSUym2244971,207,524,93311,629
1206iT_Eagle1440701,205,769,81231,377
1207jdietle2387221,204,778,27914,417
1208Danbeme32377261,204,361,49325,028
1209blessrost21641,204,346,59119,233
1210Vorrix2643121,204,334,46611,198
1211danfos435731,200,597,2737,231
1212Core32331,200,137,42538,472
1213Klyment01,198,454,56840,015
1214tinca761401,197,591,66019,940
1215Toby_Smith7111,196,939,75179,403
1216Tobias_Lundberg2469621,195,630,50551,180
1217vitecom01352711,194,274,214242,049
1218Luksmash101751,193,433,99213,551
1219mackncheesiest21161,192,524,7815,531
1220LANMANTA1981,191,231,8729,574
1221devan320351,191,159,74851,566
1222matrix19992368331,190,448,22320,355
1223RackspaceFolding2274551,189,301,644249,126
1224flarbear2278671,188,361,6376,474
1225mutant498131,188,166,916109,470
1226JustinAlmeida2244971,187,457,12319,764
1227hertz9753377261,186,682,47139,746
1228helgis376511,185,407,10014,807
1229Y.Tamura2644911,182,513,0546,578
1230LittleBobali543451,181,764,4877,441
1231PoNyePiC2129971,179,984,74821,425
1232mrbobpowell2536681,179,103,04816,635
1233Mike_Johnson2347711,179,079,3677,905
1234DevDoc2347711,178,960,6536,326
1235mesocente-AMU01,178,634,82775,564
1236Humorman471911,177,913,204132,058
1237Jarble377261,177,511,65083,543
1238Sirri_Yircali396551,177,493,99291,616
1239Ebb32235181,177,271,69410,646
1240bobrod9999400511,176,802,4349,541
1241cneshpc2637001,176,177,36690,165
1242Chris_Cherry1110651,176,094,48323,597
1243GrayGhost2272041,175,923,49048,860
1244molasses_(Quebec)511,175,568,25912,673
1245Tom_Johnson19711,174,922,548293,515
1246OSUmaxx321,174,269,04536,548
1247UltraTech_Command2129971,174,238,97627,562
1248Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82340201,173,657,10814,931
1249Jazzi2232741,173,507,45521,482
1250a2kathy1110651,172,881,38211,945
1251Rocky_Fischer2609001,172,087,89011,610
1252brvfldr_ALL_1AXEL7gXJUAo5wvNtDwPu24FGAVFaPeRCK2244971,171,787,00812,392
1253klapptnix2634291,170,678,97414,385
1254GrodanBoll374511,170,568,28224,455
1255Zondasc12_FLDC_15baVieneUTv6cM8fRvojcHVNs8U96Y49Z2244971,170,391,87517,969
1256ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H2340201,170,246,65712,912
1257nilsch376511,165,807,06121,896
1258krokokot471911,165,725,033322,041
1259KA1J2467631,165,517,9837,300
1260EChaoComputes2235181,165,340,64813,874
1261dickster320351,165,109,89296,211
1262PS3hep4801,164,184,90162,265
1263art_l_j_PlanetAMD64458621,164,114,642192,332
1264CptAsian2399021,163,911,01414,265
1265hshtick_ALL_1LkC54VR69YVjGB3GHGjCTSTaUYLSA3Qb2321,163,127,29611,003
1266drvb358191,159,967,95659,608
1267vsteel2235181,159,946,5327,021
1268Timothy_Orr1110651,158,580,60524,524
1269hblllabs1356201,158,537,223426,287
1270DeeGee2235181,157,938,60624,544
1271InstituteOfComputingScience2541231,156,019,517139,399
1272Axdrenalin331,155,487,021159,488
1273Lurick11151,154,382,799112,232
12745mall5nail5527371,154,228,44116,487
1275redsolar491911,152,753,55815,498
1276GrandPrixGT3002244971,152,358,2646,921
1277Arghor_ALL_17aUY7ghH4EEjwJDk61PLAx4QGqs6kR4Fi2244971,152,340,23715,326
1278CDN03717391,151,143,11925,495
1279K2256051,150,839,9966,979
1280kenny925314031,150,184,06613,909
1281tekkmyster1505861,148,973,21912,125
1282Moravian_College2431081,148,310,10372,823
1283k4m1k4z3377261,148,274,76775,274
1284sf2921110651,146,365,19623,855
1285LeadArtech&IDDT32131,145,974,7026,841
1286Jumper118101,145,636,42920,475
1287budirahmat.ID386081,145,575,81093,840
1288mmccurdy2498021,145,362,62012,209
1289CX32131,145,143,69723,911
1290hgp12301,145,083,50113,663
1291andersn376511,144,553,4775,372
1292stargazer_sd2660621,144,071,4139,031
1293pm_me_discs2370391,143,787,9739,443
1294Aleslammer2347701,142,631,8627,180
1295Robert_Day01,142,240,94715,707
1296chrysrobyn27401,141,986,22567,792
1297Ray01,141,122,09318,717
1298Calyxion01,140,013,54446,542
12994thKor377261,138,544,72821,828
1300rb202001,137,754,4174,796
1301Toconator331,137,669,66188,887
1302phon2523901,136,164,38212,598
1303Travis4Sutton321,135,945,51443,537
1304dendee1110651,135,081,33837,710
1305TamerLee1110651,134,197,2608,579
1306DotPaul01,131,497,88611,671
1307DLees2536961,129,930,2065,962
1308rwooster2609001,129,471,0739,647
1309sillbeast11,128,161,7808,572
1310Kratzilla2244971,127,216,6208,665
1311Fritschenstien2089231,126,997,15320,686
1312A1masachist2412631,124,512,02918,831
1313cadet-ua21641,123,967,786549,260
1314cokeman541110651,123,920,98532,362
1315jacksdl1821161,123,560,54922,007
1316rsc_ALL_15rsC7T7UrYfzniRar9eGz9ruGvmMcF8GD2244971,122,844,47415,346
1317Chris_Mohsseni01,116,934,6085,682
1318silen32131,116,899,2628,027
1319MrMoo1110651,116,495,80712,524
1320tehModQuArK!2244971,116,041,66912,192
1321Telefonica_UY2592801,115,640,270108,027
1322fromderinside343951,115,487,68633,584
1323MobiDig2590211,113,247,5486,957
1324Frazier08321,112,875,60717,745
1325smackiethefrog1110651,112,548,70985,241
1326cerberus377261,112,105,31817,607
1327Panzercat111081,111,868,89580,062
1328Brian_Sheffield402111,111,732,69825,008
1329nbrowser2313001,111,656,71915,583
1330Ar`Kritz376511,110,932,71321,900
1331qa-de-1-gpu2299571,110,705,70335,769
1332Nicolas_Dawson2588291,109,918,8816,855
1333CrappyComputer02357801,109,662,07314,980
1334BTracy151,108,588,931133,609
1335DF454331,106,848,29671,331
1336muttonhunter320351,106,494,64597,833
1337crosshairs331,106,199,73355,963
1338RumaNoV353941,105,310,41652,130
1339gabi_golan321,105,086,17229,633
1340Thomas_Balch2609001,103,824,42010,898
1341[SDG]Mantis26301,103,458,82863,782
1342suicidebiker141,103,303,308406,169
1343archid.us27401,103,184,26823,871
1344JackHammer_FLDC_162dRS1bj8cWa5WPmseLY3Lbq1dNACzBWC2244971,101,196,90513,801
1345joeyg117431,100,608,98914,431
1346Jeff2426911,099,657,25361,298
1347tsbluedot2528721,097,684,6006,695
1348valvehead377261,096,946,45063,465
1349Kmiller9222579441,096,580,33817,297
1350ely1052235181,094,944,67312,399
1351emperor886377261,094,099,8458,089
1352SithCBR2403061,093,747,55611,225
1353George2634551,093,654,57613,525
1354GTX1080_wpf32131,093,133,04817,160
1355itservice-wi2543601,092,872,22789,378
1356stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2340201,090,842,1649,919
1357Gentry2588291,090,498,03713,877
1358Pr3tz31z2495601,090,307,41315,788
1359Ichbin3_1Cf6Rwf6Zqepne3oCuDh7TeEi1wtZEjQc22244971,089,294,0745,032
1360Supertech202001,089,114,0375,452
1361Oliver_Kuhlmann703351,088,603,73414,108
1362ZeroEntropy01,088,549,35434,638
1363FloGer2235181,086,176,9079,063
1364Sppurkeid376511,084,792,91810,529
1365DixonPublicLibrary2636421,083,894,46593,238
1366kcanti359471,083,320,73920,344
1367Zaravi1981,081,614,0788,222
1368squads321,080,874,95014,998
1369mike_foo2256051,079,505,11312,382
1370mer_ALL_188RcqJp8qXLLwXjzwrunX6oAoqxCqPJLG2244971,079,143,60136,304
1371zfiser2367981,079,013,24416,358
1372Aetch01,078,861,25312,059
1373d0ks_files2235181,078,247,1647,057
1374endyii2235181,078,156,03112,190
1375FrankMeade_2)2366511,077,255,3968,375
1376DaBoSSs331,074,923,26154,484
1377Elevator_Startups3851,073,685,1098,275
1378Eric_Fintel2387021,073,387,61218,110
1379johwoesten2244971,073,300,9789,870
1380HC_Malohin2432871,072,884,67711,959
1381hol2649551,072,828,06050,056
1382Epsilon_Process2588231,072,825,76115,361
1383coolamasta359471,072,428,544191,235
1384spellman2235181,071,702,22311,642
1385blog3411,071,058,839111,112
1386Magnus_Lie376511,070,383,87112,044
1387prokaryote231,069,292,20615,521
1388esfishox2387981,069,111,91914,974
1389feakbeak1110651,068,972,86729,710
1390massenbg4461,068,695,46541,737
1391meeples1110651,068,028,27532,983
1392Snoutie_ALL_1PG45SpJd9apw7ubsj6NFpbbJeJe3cRzH82244971,067,781,50517,131
1393ChrispyjBMW1110651,067,604,6545,932
1394ASURC Agave_rc_g7 sandy_2k802399451,066,773,51447,722
1395lapin662244971,066,336,63715,274
1396Buck_Nasty507111,066,272,376156,319
1397Turbo_Rage3d_641,065,960,45666,669
1398mr_cwitter2629671,065,568,7376,239
1399Andrew_Street2235181,063,728,37010,779
1400saco32131,062,621,10422,331
1401lrherby1110651,062,151,56723,686
1402GammaTNT1110651,061,849,32815,597
1403talyn131491,061,016,53231,711
1404james_0002486031,061,001,0577,285
1405makr377261,060,219,65928,011
1406Berny2291601,059,247,499307,035
1407Norton01507111,058,805,98911,854
1408JLK03F150321,058,037,27920,826
1409Fool_Otto331,057,677,47541,868
1410chutzpah331,056,002,21527,619
1411Pone4games1699271,055,086,0852,134,082
1412Ventus376511,054,978,49224,962
1413KujakuTrading2627951,054,202,05810,319
1414jkreibich2599181,054,140,6529,474
1415ral-tier12409951,054,045,272956,815
1416xoan30741,053,357,81821,375
1417UC_MindLab--Dracarys2585631,052,325,0769,265
1418walderston2235181,051,664,3356,621
1419ilpostino376511,051,502,23619,061
1420FECV2235181,051,311,7807,272
1421Perforado2446131,051,080,25417,270
1422Sentientz01,050,242,65323,021
1423Tom_Soulanille2389041,047,528,7638,319
1424GoHack1110651,047,198,97573,126
1425todd400511,044,504,8628,763
1426wrinvert1110651,043,588,95236,127
1427heyno2618301,043,554,31714,037
1428kalmox2401981,043,380,7455,944
1429tj-cluster2367091,043,133,01485,121
1430caffield17391,043,068,37423,563
1431Russia_FLDC_1LUG7Kb7JJAWH8cvGr6pdDAD499RNzduaB2244971,042,827,93711,151
1432tear331,042,215,6782,681
1433Yggdrasil1282235181,041,718,8215,864
1434alsocom1110651,041,053,1585,575
1435Blaylock26301,040,376,58641,527
1436xshurikx1110651,039,398,74033,762
1437drodger448511,037,912,0456,134
1438bowlinra1110651,037,801,24715,026
1439LMG_jakkuh2235181,037,700,14318,222
1440Xavierthe152244971,037,531,3399,571
1441sandman2941110651,037,013,81025,815
1442ZEN376511,034,443,19414,536
1443RTX2080400511,032,899,5095,699
1444Livesport12612911,030,924,677101,290
1445SomeStones480831,030,884,17058,441
1446Tiger7701110651,030,803,71729,672
1447Tietsu_ALL_1DLV4qoceKddj154ZRGQ7C6k9qd7ctsge22244971,030,226,31213,992
1448jlarke1501,030,192,71035,014
1449WashU_Olin_Library402111,029,549,698161,658
1450Faxon2235181,029,502,77513,205
1451borden.b1311,029,151,96688,392
1452Bobby951110651,028,824,23855,310
1453thorbans1110651,028,740,83224,300
1454mowse2588291,028,376,2195,536
1455jim.gluftsis379541,027,042,116319,646
1456dyeman437811,027,022,17539,878
1457sonntagskind703351,026,482,55331,845
1458cuco1506211,025,513,00810,223
1459mbgp20202528561,025,108,112261,582
1460Hagerstrom361201,024,624,97156,874
1461uguv400511,024,079,49415,353
1462osk41221582031,023,957,42919,103
1463mx500torid507111,021,181,20848,332
1464Barnes2377121,019,918,7977,229
1465tobban394374511,018,483,76320,788
1466jxh240_ALL_1FejiRxWmYVPvtVn2NCMGKJaUY7WUfQUjC2244971,018,391,81114,393
1467alzwi0b7lu032349801,017,925,2896,090
1468tep2235181,017,799,3475,024
1469Crestwood20751,017,408,48630,523
1470mgetz2235181,017,120,4837,044
1471fvineyard1110651,016,919,73843,911
1472BenLee2669721,016,000,9218,962
1473Abcb314031,015,603,362131,969
1474jrock01,014,696,03622,353
1475bill10241110651,014,345,09117,607
1476Komodo2357931,014,323,86613,594
1477Charentais49511,013,939,9695,359
1478DKeane1821161,013,510,34535,166
1479Legion2258191,012,994,93320,628
1480vcjester2382761,012,867,8445,092
1481Devesh_ALL_1CUWzMqV6tAQph7DNnzTGzd2b45LYjqw8P2244971,012,684,42513,837
1482wildman2127721,012,340,37314,965
1483Slaglenator2295001,012,161,6889,485
1484Ronwell_Q._Dobbs26301,011,183,049101,287
1485kevinsumner19911,010,744,3184,842
1486eherby1110651,009,468,18216,076
1487gr89n2389181,008,990,80815,197
1488Flaschie376511,008,879,19618,743
1489Sir_Loin506251,008,313,878120,597
1490Ion_Nadasan11151,007,857,22610,036
1491JDrake2426871,006,943,0198,050
1492mike-tracy2235181,006,455,6608,447
1493ap-jp-22299571,006,254,719147,962
1494Sneevly113141,005,822,76244,946
1495JimSpurlock111081,005,769,19254,628
1496KHM18202235181,005,285,5319,663
1497simokat2499071,005,240,15712,552
1498dp_shox17391,005,111,17710,631
1499Huwee1110651,004,606,55751,157
1500ottoaxel321,004,318,77013,626
1501rhavern331,004,240,81651,433
1502Gandalf75703351,004,104,50625,663
1503tat08082503961,003,310,8215,326
1504888231,003,228,7008,810
1505Titanis507841,002,850,2317,472
1506Rand_Kmiec2441781,001,816,0747,701
1507CN_Branco2235181,001,471,6877,738
1508k4m1k4z3_ALL_17kfwKRogqgUBKBXtrBstsL4LGpUvEHqYP377261,000,402,73010,551
1509Iain1232358501,000,212,5405,349
1510mmettin7341,000,147,15945,804
1511kamiles3151,000,061,38159,561
1512K_J_V111081,000,010,68051,940
1513Toomy2399681,000,000,2647,074
1514Richard_Summers0999,686,90925,722
1515Kevin_Burton76140998,064,9026,785
1516Allowishous253402998,001,25716,980
1517saboten.pj0997,350,50010,083
1518ProvostToast223518997,131,8648,452
1519RanmaCanada_ALL_1DYKuM8jHRutM3vHzSM2Eiw9jpDeAkTkqg224497996,976,05615,803
1520hutchm14996,193,4109,954
1521jcwalton01223518995,823,6316,770
1522210Flyer44627995,601,76215,662
1523DustoMan111065995,540,50622,793
1524kezardin124995,477,97032,773
1525Christian_Bonato51995,226,78213,112
1526MoparMadMan223518994,956,63112,791
1527ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H224497993,944,14415,096
1528Shadowwolf151236833993,913,65916,127
1529phallenn223518993,685,7867,510
1530Boro_FLDC_1Bx5nQa81aje95dEhsJBfhG53ojDiMZmYw224497993,183,55913,712
1531Hrim0992,972,62616,401
1532HealZpl0x_ALL_19YZuvGdxV6GJiEfztqbSZ9cKbrZn6afR5224497992,149,32313,384
1533guihuo3213991,664,80153,090
1534etkaiser2630991,045,741108,973
1535nerderyforever111065990,617,0538,521
1536sutclirb0990,390,841152,609
1537Eobot224497990,081,64617,081
1538Kickstnd40051989,632,98920,924
1539_Roger_McIntire_0111108989,364,61781,327
1540JimboPalmer14989,141,355174,901
1541Billy.Oneal198987,917,7288,378
1542Squeezepenny_0010987,696,47019,643
1543dkuespert111065987,404,31210,027
1544NGC233829987,102,25517,420
1545MrM2U237854986,490,5024,892
1546Mark_Tomlinson236758985,921,4749,216
1547krjalone231988984,681,7227,491
1548kookykrazee86565983,831,02064,968
1549na-us-3229957983,572,441144,220
1550dest.get.to0983,193,10636,352
1551man00ver223274982,173,12839,127
1552navyxc249717981,581,69213,480
1553Toby_Broom234771981,260,6395,417
1554pelligrini131979,607,88068,989
1555arturcmx111065979,586,195213,370
1556Maximilian_Machedon240374979,187,8708,739
1557hoggle111065979,096,48611,197
1558Tohobus1604977,836,92512,645
1559OC3d32976,567,986335,351
1560Jon_C_IN0976,365,48525,035
1561Ba10975,535,09614,830
1562PBert446974,675,4908,971
1563rossotron_ALL_1KD83iz4CLgbycHwMf53ZK3xhV5Q1S8cwM224497973,747,02112,074
1564r33kan225605973,484,9758,057
1565QFOLDER01_ALL_1Ctt59fBAZi1gXyG3ENXHyUXmcj9rxGL7p224497973,476,06510,787
1566rtk_home111065972,758,94411,922
1567Shiv0972,718,3249,350
1568chearn63236388972,498,0608,529
1569YusukeOya0971,031,97813,482
1570AdamPatrickMurray238276970,936,85513,468
1571HC_Count_Midnight243287970,378,54910,964
1572kva.pl276970,305,18112,235
1573arbetus49658967,263,704272,215
1574theAnimal198967,147,83726,086
1575madmatt198035947967,008,11063,058
1576Philipsd2021232340965,999,65111,434
1577Beezabob35947965,433,02333,885
1578ak_FLDC_199Y57i5xQDBrrwxHGvyhjLpEHKgRj6q8Q47191965,017,101283,280
1579Landy63111065964,521,9534,725
1580zophar111065963,780,44823,754
1581Racing_Reporter92963,518,7407,137
1582coronic_gmbh249919963,202,6848,403
1583CarolusMagnus51963,099,1356,797
1584otterjon0962,930,57235,224
1585jpc30386926962,593,157697,740
1586bobx13761960,717,80214,303
1587waldojr69411960,367,94418,628
1588OATmeal199966959,784,419351,655
1589Pisike_Sipelgas385958,543,72462,016
1590Grockle88223518958,444,59810,032
1591Longbowgun_ALL_1Q7R4N1xTMSQt4ZffqXJpfLCAzKXTVP2RU224497958,215,55126,521
1592msiew169927957,854,17653,094
1593Languor111065957,716,13843,013
1594BigBlockk32957,296,538112,851
1595KubaK236798957,184,84610,571
1596King_of_Efland198956,254,38610,258
1597armax198011108954,801,40218,436
1598lazyacevw111065954,349,0746,034
1599budeone40051954,195,264258,762
1600MC-121257944953,866,24057,728
1601Cobra2804953,005,15885,937
1602TLauritzen11108952,530,7209,193
1603Tietsu_ALL_1PUFK8bRWaJMG8f3Hr2mMkCChRyFKtzkFw224497951,951,13016,300
1604KrEdBu_ALL_1BmeGmwfw4uZTpgD9YhFnvh3BzrupddaaJ224497951,857,92317,761
1605tianyu3213951,617,3895,802
1606chicago151257944951,413,71660,558
1607slash-2cpu111065951,170,55115,521
1608helmwind253168950,104,4645,587
1609TedViens_Desktop166540949,765,88226,718
1610bh19630949,009,2649,045
1611Cattrall0947,991,39232,043
1612Compass_Group_powered_by_Nutanix_Xi-IoT240445947,549,76813,774
1613bigblue221119947,236,83132,981
1614Ferkelwemser70911946,845,91415,076
1615mine22_ALL_1NoGeurjdWe4bW8WBhYWMrXF4FS9drNaSC224497946,826,56215,330
1616Myles_Steinhauser0946,624,2045,615
1617Raelin111065946,413,86923,553
1618PAR_56259918946,408,2977,921
16196amucmyma_ALL_12XTLU1h5vpLFfgpbQC6oVUHMgKitY41BK224497946,356,35814,884
1620Steve_Hall0946,290,024170,116
1621Porsche-Informatik264767945,834,98978,249
1622SamuG_FLDC_1FnaAhAxcDVng6NdBckG2mRKXCRDKobric224497945,668,8644,516
1623londomollari11142945,484,259713,437
1624Jakelock52Aus223518945,045,00410,838
1625vsteel198944,691,00035,854
1626Timothy_Wulf0944,520,22910,738
1627kimbomadsen0943,189,7645,389
1628Cullorblind2164942,651,02513,806
1629endblockclip8111065942,113,0798,275
1630FredrikTobisson230699941,105,70022,874
1631Michaelangel007234771940,976,08312,094
1632highfiver111065940,803,41122,355
1633franz37726940,073,96546,119
1634maverick9350939,241,9477,456
1635drasnor93938,918,01936,137
1636Somodon241865938,847,66814,355
1637Ipax246646938,430,783117,863
1638FoldingBee1971936,977,0005,649
1639Grendle_ALL_172kRkATLLoBvuNdEFfYKyPD9s6NzwJ2oY224497936,651,90210,849
1640Pyro223518936,605,8396,990
1641RionFamily111065936,177,83514,364
1642MacELCH263015934,850,3348,484
1643mamitom257728933,832,4795,946
1644Yannix248500933,045,96010,254
1645la-br-1-bm229957933,004,661150,249
1646lhgravendeel0932,647,8498,013
1647DXCF_ALL_1BResgkbN2vgCV1QbYBmtxbuBo6my3sV3U224497932,147,86110,232
1648HC_Psyblade243287931,913,0868,986
1649kbeeveer46_1FZpWg8VLueaVWsN1wRJB3XEyAiefpeAt4224497931,790,2976,698
1650buhrcore_FLDC_13FZ9KoSe8emj7fgi5Vdb61fWzwaSGzfS7224497931,322,11515,433
1651Lance_E_Thornton62929,344,39113,449
1652herbfeo111065929,149,30311,680
1653NAUHPC_monsoon_v100239945928,639,8614,725
1654RosarioStrano0928,313,109228,274
1655Extreme_Techinist31403928,274,95524,237
1656HubEZ268045928,233,9697,363
1657anon_etc111065928,141,70912,701
1658Jonathan_Jusczyk248458927,944,48122,153
1659digitaldemon111065927,167,69510,660
1660rjlan223518926,797,36816,405
1661Anonymous198925,577,94749,135
1662sazrocks223518925,277,55016,338
1663BlaznDragn_FLDC_175JPpM6z71DZCnDDq42JxhHWA8B22trsy224497924,842,0756,819
1664KDNA250396924,008,89510,819
1665khs870923,938,1667,243
1666drew63037726923,086,55318,306
1667iancook22118869411922,802,57386,360
1668JSH0922,240,47018,403
1669Str8Shtr2003223518921,470,2598,456
1670Deunid51920,893,2786,982
1671belorsch_ALL_188YnEwZzAQpjircL4ZogkJuFfQb3a3Vvr32920,828,7068,158
1672PDC1920,384,31315,976
1673node10256077920,285,5985,616
1674mikeestacio224497920,092,0569,188
1675ASURC Agave_as_g1 cascade_gtx1080Ti239945919,660,42711,667
1676apboie224497919,574,38110,233
1677ImagesTech245941918,856,009106,280
1678TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu234020918,445,05210,144
1679alswieich3917,695,74419,514
1680OlivierZ51917,077,49961,560
1681jpeck2009111065917,065,69064,674
1682SirChaos240297917,027,0459,474
1683syherby111065916,184,4128,678
1684sara2003257728915,718,7548,047
1685dmill8949813915,680,39822,582
1686Gunsvnvmc111065915,004,00712,467
1687prowave245628914,840,4736,774
1688DF-UNISA-AstroEmu0914,835,5666,354
1689dazza116111065914,038,75133,393
1690Skylla_ENL257728913,430,68523,819
1691FreshGuid236269913,140,3919,128
1692danielpcox252534913,001,2778,004
1693dorght111065912,974,59418,096
1694jpwoodle0911,921,1217,762
1695daschu117243131911,609,7196,028
1696Baphomet666_1910,829,30414,050
1697JuicePac_ALL_156cRyEMY29QmLrpVv7QF5RuSn5PWecqcE224497910,600,08211,721
1698MarkAGr0909,652,73933,444
1699Oksana45_ALL_1A83S1E5GzH2foT6y3qhPAbZvfWid6h7JH224497908,720,70413,163
1700mwiltse52737908,692,27367,809
1701SP_UP_GNOMES0906,990,1279,274
1702Afonya_FLDC_1A7yJip88SteL35aKHGaHKB3mEAMpZqYDz224497906,937,83815,745
1703TU-AK251999906,910,25423,621
1704bun7_ALL_1BKH2g5HKKs34HErSYoaVFvJuw2AWXvX6U224497906,641,09015,325
1705macmike-XPS8930-2264966905,309,6634,172
1706take0204263245904,682,57810,601
1707XFactory3_ALL_1Mf6xitv9o1g9s5tXppihWMX2spAYDAsxJ224497903,761,80510,956
1708NonCompassMantis4903,705,49646,200
1709schmiddi47958903,676,54328,714
1710CassandraF_ALL_14mWmecHHV1XPuUj4eC1PraPc9pAR2vRYF224497903,012,03014,031
1711ultrason35819902,632,90146,727
1712svenno37651902,394,55811,040
1713pwolter0902,247,75927,461
1714jsnoopymagic0902,009,05610,055
1715coldbrewscience223518901,249,2154,484
1716Jozeric223518901,014,7647,619
1717markdotgooley45104900,581,4876,035
1718James_Westendorf231300900,058,50841,743
1719Dave_Crusoe223518899,409,95510,736
1720hansostberg111065899,210,26722,232
1721AndreCorrea244051898,566,28710,118
1722RavenGSD236749897,944,22418,931
1723flashawk0897,759,1049,925
1724EPV0897,240,9039,609
1725Dapz237137895,603,2935,366
1726Juglans_15EoGNKhqdbirUuyPAa1thDwBxKP3G2btc224497895,493,51612,495
1727Deeeebs37726895,219,74418,618
1728JustmeVA237882894,451,8408,700
1729Nacka_Gymnasium0893,946,1949,278
1730HarveyMuddCollegeMakerspace46301893,006,4307,553
1731iowamoe300111065892,415,07519,862
1732Josh_Goldberg240492891,942,5298,838
1733nkpoid253284891,613,8945,426
1734KollaborativeRobotik253990891,150,97513,045
1735redant7137451890,087,66821,487
1736DarkLordofNetworking40051889,812,83710,322
1737Oravanpyora223518888,966,9988,642
1738ThePretzelguy40051888,606,92120,618
1739tamoru258804888,449,15212,136
1740ATLAS_Tier-1230690887,815,904142,058
1741johnjelercic1247690887,289,9144,095
1742Shinybox31403886,979,715200,175
1743GPU-1264726886,949,5017,258
1744MACE529223518886,113,63512,780
1745jmoore1168223518885,866,4554,349
1746WILB_ALL_16zLJtcGg12NgS7cTZQrVQKQ2dZZDY5qi3224497885,122,79016,103
1747Vogels92884,585,6975,804
1748WiegerTheFarmer10987884,067,89813,991
1749HenryBear20883,879,6654,560
1750WSHuff223518883,170,03511,304
1751louislee19912999882,941,55913,901
1752Tex195437726882,048,74315,771
1753HansenLJ249717881,445,4897,447
1754rysininkai_ALL_1BWVrHQtxcTw45RSJ9PqPMTCq2YtbSLWqP224497880,796,34314,001
1755Markllo0880,443,61511,460
1756Blitz_Hacker75407880,249,55415,003
1757Denis4500879,834,13311,810
1758ohashi3d162879,713,75318,385
1759LuGao3213879,595,0555,000
1760Tenzen257002878,596,9595,726
1761JohnWesterdale11812878,070,30410,089
1762Mem236833877,983,69312,145
1763TopgunSchweiz70335876,883,9278,104
1764ronclark3007876,196,85033,176
1765twoodcc3446876,152,69475,137
1766Steven_Onofaro232905875,492,66677,349
1767Paolo_Balduzzi42875,186,64016,319
1768steffenmoser224497875,067,95750,649
1769Hughbert46590875,061,61025,661
1770JoshuaRedmond231372874,780,9415,124
1771Anaru198857874,725,7014,729
1772scorpion.sting55236874,135,428115,638
1773mplee7333873,591,037169,248
1774Swern258829873,111,9199,871
1775DeepSkyLab_250254587873,035,5666,719
1776Chris_Eng258829872,981,0477,298
1777BrendonBuilds225605871,986,24016,703
1778MastersMovement0871,282,95011,454
1779fordmccord3231870,993,76072,046
1780Spadam111065870,624,51911,493
1781ewfolder0870,395,2637,222
1782ovicula70335869,907,5715,668
1783Kornflake227657869,855,42924,142
1784imatechguy45032869,554,85947,540
1785Sonorous93869,430,12925,159
1786lafrad243214868,938,71212,126
1787Mark62032867,499,917200,509
1788Serpent6877221416867,226,18415,761
1789Jay.Terracelounge223518866,906,3359,767
1790Synapse_ALL_1CE6qKNmbRsJ1FbYDbnnW69U5yGrrbPNFi224497866,597,11714,659
1791hherby111065865,977,15715,914
1792mcpaccione_FLDC_1EvfHXUr88fdqkWJGwDAomxvPU3q8Qx7hL224497865,946,30118,899
1793Ebbrell242507865,713,9438,776
1794mjmurray254273865,511,17011,822
1795deviantlucifer236952865,135,4657,018
1796LovelyDayForAGuinness263553864,604,83982,595
1797Steelcarnage24863,499,52410,581
1798Mike3620224497863,455,34111,087
1799lostboltz111065862,797,13312,269
1800sbinh38156862,630,118111,118
1801screwdriver276861,237,7889,788
1802Vancouver_MacMiniServer261121860,739,5996,433
1803sjeik6937651860,564,74255,464
1804CybertronRM224497860,530,6666,755
1805Rosco435223518860,260,25612,786
1806RM0221_1162859,985,54760,833
1807dalianren23213859,884,00313,804
1808fordp690859,868,99718,969
1809JMKarstetter261120859,615,7685,895
1810zspaldin32858,750,89295,007
1811elban_ALL_12hFx7as1dFFgSMXSLKYzyP9AePnCRPbrg224497858,743,2345,639
1812roy.nu37651858,239,74119,547
1813rwcrossman111065858,184,9786,289
1814Compaddict37726856,898,47117,226
1815Mandrill25611108856,816,9024,921
1816darkspyre0111065856,702,33932,025
1817MRoss_FLDC_17UEWVESXmxNNcviqkHFuQboFMgfuNQyYX224497856,650,85011,456
1818Anonymous236709856,600,90444,781
1819AmandaWalker257885856,432,6258,999
1820Cormatic111065855,775,6307,291
1821thetricky223518855,205,43313,662
1822LemurWrangler223518855,156,80320,728
1823K1__W162854,749,88212,899
1824mnmnmnk131403854,435,6577,813
1825Hypocritus_ALL_1EdaLNYVFPtnRgy8cgwxBTCkJfYUxF4x7j224497854,306,48915,505
1826Eagle0733853,957,6284,690
1827Porkyle231988853,804,44416,215
1828retsel229500853,215,93816,033
1829omtra_FLDC_1GLYtoMeib5c4qveVCAUir3s4H2rPgRWGe224497853,095,50514,977
1830henrykwok0853,031,15016,706
1831Dysthymia229610852,908,85323,228
1832CommanderInChief-AW256097851,716,7697,591
1833carlssonserik2236885851,594,3867,676
1834giggity223518850,827,4507,321
1835ASULibrary2111850,669,69687,492
1836Loran_McClung244613850,436,79817,509
1837Farabollini_ALL_1rTExWRh846N99a1RnazzncybJhMePibs224497849,970,98618,523
1838Beardicus230786849,772,50617,517
1839_chance244178849,364,5437,841
1840BRZfan12233849,359,09530,260
1841Dankomaister37451849,208,68335,197
1842650labs223518848,854,56215,636
1843Lothar[LS1GTO]134469848,817,869138,348
1844mektacular111065848,479,97714,930
1845TheSQLGuru236388847,802,91611,081
1846Rothweil111065847,764,26419,347
1847xttrla1115846,139,79148,519
1848NeoFolding223518845,949,80113,361
1849NastyHabits50711845,738,94441,507
1850Peepsalot150844,846,60922,821
1851wwhenson111065844,809,66738,670
1852Prettz150844,013,08119,345
1853sekiyu111065843,982,08210,631
1854sweisfel88999843,556,5317,489
1855Sticky11314842,981,20523,757
1856M|AM|VYSE234771842,900,7208,457
1857Orion36837842,667,88226,964
1858Horvat111065842,130,37066,813
1859Sadik2164842,119,727140,869
1860RandalRioux259918841,838,86010,644
1861UDAG253914840,312,7346,795
1862wh1tw0lf14840,048,68010,447
1863OrGaN_ShIfTeR44352839,798,28013,041
1864eSyr_ALL_12YjZNQRBBHzAeqdDZzmUXWkfFkDE7BxEa224497839,027,4227,552
1865PCGH_Team_Account70335838,943,62875,153
1866Omegalypse_ALL_19ZGAZ5JpFnUYpAqzCxbpEAXGdJD62zNFV224497838,872,64615,708
1867MeltedHeretic111065838,476,77021,432
1868tier2.hpc-net.lv_National_Library_of_Latvia263738837,588,057118,718
1869monsterbuilder11108837,558,59385,178
1870matitaccia_echo3129837,552,00011,965
1871jloflin76140837,460,16210,738
1872MikeKnight_ALL_1KUhndD2nYb6Ss4ageRi2AfDBExJyoh7ky224497837,127,32311,914
1873craiger52767836,540,54127,980
1874SyntaxT137516836,502,4978,485
1875Russell_Builta11812836,402,2586,282
1876UW_Human_Ecology253433835,926,28544,972
1877Zax6313232835,541,722296,178
1878JUGGY223518834,967,2917,413
1879Movit-Koeln258716834,330,80428,809
1880sakai3162833,780,83768,212
1881mr_Henk247646833,391,97917,204
1882Yogi77_[ARC]45730832,533,40638,799
1883iT_Eagle234771832,458,20811,008
1884ChrisMG40965831,840,05522,423
1885statikbear223518831,514,6849,265
1886Opolis111065830,545,82515,743
1887bmudd717830,313,7579,807
1888Grim4d11812830,213,3324,430
1889Ramcharger89111065830,160,03529,671
1890rockports31403830,136,38119,193
1891JodisJOB111065829,813,6489,781
1892catelotm231050829,230,92918,577
1893knerten175636829,026,97318,136
1894Philip_E_Neely0828,705,63919,160
1895goldfries.com2999827,877,22617,793
1896icantthinkofaname45032827,428,3965,497
1897FrankMeade_0236651826,932,5257,229
1898FoldingSolutions198826,664,74118,939
1899kojiinoue261092825,744,8838,771
1900zed_ALL_19TPkXQAK3mNuBYji2MfR4vosVhDX7ah3C224497825,610,3467,864
1901VieR_ALL_1DBG9Gjihfmondx3TvQSCKhNj5qfBAPSeu224497825,466,2047,979
1902Shimuranokataki254402825,209,93014,664
1903M_FLDC_1KU8AwccrA48WMrsup1cDZBkpiMa7jcUsF224497824,521,36117,690
1904Simplex037451824,253,68118,916
1905Mandroid74251999824,039,4429,950
1906BobHehmann0822,720,79111,488
1907MolPalaeo176487821,289,86635,265
19084DoorGTZ[HCF]54196819,587,68540,953
1909LordMattZ234771819,346,24617,183
1910ShreddyBear264266819,205,4147,128
1911Lux^224173819,199,45825,794
1912olegravyleg257944819,184,3184,669
1913boilerGUS111065818,831,70716,335
1914Graeme|kgtiger224384818,180,80815,556
1915jm_hansen0818,137,41425,129
1916[Inpact]jeanjean1551816,863,3147,196
1917codingismy11to7254378816,725,6408,347
1918peishun895254402816,287,89014,250
1919Kebast229226815,821,79430,559
1920bretthans0815,550,96186,613
1921planetclown111065815,461,08725,613
1922CZLin31403815,319,8553,922
192317thTenshi_FLDC_1Ev3oqndoYZxpGkBsq6d9EhBeGwMqA9U3F0815,241,37210,380
1924MURREY_REYNDERS262701815,097,32315,344
1925defiant13149814,741,22224,698
1926StormChild242394814,350,52610,439
19274est37726813,638,29617,785
1928warman12363237137813,553,8138,226
1929saundebn260297813,208,2019,338
1930mattwillis4243398813,045,31036,371
1931scasmer224497812,198,06912,589
1932Francois_Duchesne51812,098,93635,588
1933UFIT3083811,699,372734,885
1934IgorkaUA225605811,526,05511,040
1935RyanIngman11108811,461,02932,885
1936jeff_lambdin241205811,449,8387,137
1937glcpcmech13761810,413,37738,159
1938Shnardy223518810,308,45910,848
1939Joshua_Mahr_4_Stephanie41608809,225,84319,940
1940JAMES_DORISIO234023809,027,53216,456
1941Welderserg223518808,939,12911,438
1942bikeaddict236269808,690,3636,383
1943brother_FLDC_1KSGzG6nR1CdDCPc7KbVegE8ad9QF88t4647191807,835,78014,436
1944ITS-Datacenter150682807,332,45586,225
1945JosephKorinek225605807,198,5688,718
1946i7253117_ALL_15b2MKbpU6WpXmuSGLe1bU45TUsooXe4B1224497806,985,27012,502
1947Nattlorden252390806,672,90013,030
1948HendricksSA0806,517,62176,035
1949ChrisHarshman257944804,596,4747,536
1950Computer_Lab_Management270803,478,590179,995
1951zhuk47191803,354,54515,721
1952bleemus999803,333,1827,934
1953Putte_Bjurensand223518803,327,1734,478
1954koolpep251999803,157,5805,166
1955Justin_Hoegh0802,903,58846,752
1956Dink_Meeker223518802,330,4485,379
1957ymp1032263245801,541,4044,612
1958Amir_Kibbar260900801,361,21617,193
1959KingOfChaos37651800,873,53119,300
1960aimMaverick_ALL_19TbK8bmuAJCBumYSqVTCYRsYDf3WgCktU224497800,477,23319,144
1961Iain_Hutchinson3074800,173,08013,945
1962ctblackm1111065799,917,01020,785
1963Dedmore111065799,409,49515,394
1964macblaster215665798,743,81619,956
1965OrpHeuS331111065797,058,52277,591
1966CatKiller14796,488,3296,977
1967Gen.Screewup231300796,347,01812,809
1968letsgetsteve223518796,264,63314,264
1969Ickewars240890796,043,5684,413
1970JayTea70335795,505,49933,791
1971ic9vfy25t3xr234980795,081,9407,950
1972Demu257261794,899,1957,481
1973Zispinhoff258415794,714,60411,298
1974Christian_Thorkildsen37651794,501,43932,353
1975mooderdxb217114794,116,84484,226
1976coyleca223518794,021,09411,223
1977BigR257111065793,636,72827,744
1978Magus416111065793,386,05723,904
1979Frankenmizer223274792,447,86714,496
1980BeTheMatch_Fan236269790,986,9476,685
1981mark_kilpatrick223518790,909,38060,004
1982tguskill47191790,834,61393,817
1983APC2020244369790,609,92015,343
1984jdavids86111065790,459,75027,146
1985Russia_FLDC_1JZMkV5reXqx5SuKX1nKjmt1F3WFz2wod6224497790,200,10410,597
1986KG11812789,883,81810,486
1987deadthings37412788,874,855139,602
1988gulp3532788,785,78974,842
1989Tom_Emelko241205787,101,4906,772
1990ASRocKManiaXX252872786,592,9734,824
1991Gremlin256579786,386,4178,476
1992Steve_McLean247332786,186,87379,637
1993folder0_ALL_13t2WEmiw74of8saaqm199SrQZpJgQ8K3M224497785,767,1829,892
1994plack0785,708,080206,335
1995Castrator86111065785,040,2446,229
1996PunjabiPlaya111065784,755,07210,917
1997s3vams3rr1sd234980784,649,249118,898
1998Jakethealbatross32407784,332,26822,958
1999Vander39227782,777,581193,400
2000nemilose_ALL_1CQTAzyQfge9bsyXmJTHcjhrWE6oUFNk2o224497782,535,12610,060


SQL Query Time: 0.36643195152283 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.4241 seconds.