Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 2000 Users Overall
RankUser NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Anonymous02,615,029,885,049135,207,934
2NVIDIA_Saturn_V259918386,590,673,9282,163,021
3GuillaumeSmaha245993158,026,199,091879,383
4Ytl243328120,997,290,6701,241,641
5ANX_Developers26148191,936,026,6549,758,308
6Arbutus25039689,104,302,6602,714,774
7Hou5e_ALL_15k84jUoNPb1kodGvYtKDHiBPRX4Qs3kx822449778,297,520,799699,374
8TheWasp7033575,092,921,9351,172,636
9Anonymous26804569,532,358,75110,375,258
10ec2spot23806865,164,427,863974,424
11UCB RISE25546064,505,931,480339,900
12CUREfor_ALL_1forCUREZnmiUxGQ7qwjJ7AijUmPxt4LV22449761,426,970,804659,653
13NV-CRF25351555,805,160,324270,963
14war3765150,799,657,7231,038,493
15CRT-DC_and_Frontier_Labs71149,046,775,5894,282,042
16CDCTResearchAndInnovationHubs23771248,835,136,031182,217
17Catalina588_ALL_1EMQiByPxuaffjHVyb4RDLXChMkwgWmYUn22449745,717,333,752262,841
18iomart24021643,080,073,076619,354
19hemera_CASUS25835140,880,062,491193,378
20840369803140339,331,292,058235,702
21MineAllMine_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF122449738,560,681,758561,404
22PS3EdOlkkola22449733,652,891,176565,816
23BNL_HPC26209733,549,682,143248,185
24knopflerbruce3765132,699,182,6842,288,480
25Kjetil_Lura3765131,964,759,7581,018,071
26msi_TW3140331,544,288,020568,856
27tnt.uni-hannover.de12790730,758,599,512192,428
28blspcy26616829,865,011,3261,164,036
29vorksholk_ALL_1HsMGTTTWQQiSHyb7wFv4KALgACKofMqiU22449729,454,960,777542,264
30ctTEAM25199928,737,890,770369,263
31Dapper_Sandstorm25757928,633,768,1541,287,536
32ATLAS_CPU3818828,612,651,6055,823,161
33dms_FLDC_1Fwpf3v8DD1u7KxNvonyjCBakK7a1y5fCG22449727,732,918,985363,693
34tguskill_FLDC_14meWrVap2pmUBrRwY1tBufhG9gXsxKw3N4719126,807,074,239367,715
35DESY-ZN_GPU3818826,067,622,275177,874
36Mark_F_Williams19825,894,587,212411,861
37fswork15578025,511,167,334173,517
38Multi_Cloud_Galaxy22995725,068,707,7244,454,436
39CAVE226314824,505,313,762152,269
40inder37211106524,230,974,318274,389
41TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu22449724,085,434,314247,762
42Intel_Diamond71123,364,442,4431,920,739
43HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX3222,884,022,264299,763
44criteo022,582,717,341617,927
45Principled_Technologies022,090,534,747253,553
46raplab25991821,982,826,874522,904
47hemera25835120,297,829,811442,657
48CMS-Experiment3818820,199,401,3833,745,119
49BulgarDemon22449719,673,929,479244,176
50UART_Puma_0_Rome_023994519,595,197,6911,213,800
51HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX22449719,422,984,441204,734
52mame638656518,703,863,208212,154
53DocJonz3594717,794,141,692360,044
54CoolGTX11106517,625,779,516153,800
55sdumont.petrobras24746317,529,613,6711,194,295
56FCE_CTU25206417,498,347,738513,271
57Jasminl5117,269,231,502481,325
58coffeechaps_ALL_13qsqp4V1rjdPD8tDPeaBwPARfoEYtHoSE22449717,067,211,388216,503
59pchung24270516,611,286,630106,724
60PFITS_ALL_18ahXU3GWiadQ4L2j9qAK17ounUgwdpyoB22449716,587,660,258186,252
61cedar25039616,287,276,766232,280
62Macaholic3215,935,610,047199,764
63Kevin_Day25637815,894,287,490924,911
64WhitehawkEQ3215,693,280,393183,354
65Pokey_TA19815,544,225,952287,225
66the9013315,091,539,698452,182
67Aurum_ALL_1KJd683KCGdt9eV9DNUXRDxs4ZgQCEdURJ22449714,824,168,940272,807
68Jedd_bag1110814,608,836,626284,078
69MightyMayfield25794414,331,816,939147,122
70Farnarkle25391914,043,948,305430,461
71TristanChen_ALL_1HA2P5ZRpCDcJpM8vhmJMjCKXoxzbZnvzC22449714,028,502,548166,871
72legendarypoet22351813,918,326,56392,803
73bollix473934013,383,650,604439,186
74jimerickson17280013,132,298,148243,081
75Montague-Cripps14290013,129,035,049165,124
76ics_dsnlp012,981,883,99752,076
77COMPaaS26314812,971,286,607105,465
78BadBertie11106512,899,002,33279,687
79scott4160812,898,023,493151,697
80V_ALL_18UvasjLebgbreGp5KqwL1RHU7WWXFT7mC22449712,605,056,41772,555
81husq321312,563,663,901221,504
82novosirj8692612,389,884,671731,371
83patrick1974_ALL_1NZfRG6t8rrxanSAGjjKLSJszmJX5X2qEJ22449712,285,502,064148,368
84AngusWern_ALL_1EfkVXCqGh87rKYpqGMKdU6cAjduya9uCs22449712,245,989,709167,795
85rickoic1512,125,089,323265,080
86Leonardo_ALL_17xLkMzp2x8JU616Jk74yM9YqJXztq4cU322449711,905,243,45099,252
87katerica_ALL_1MvPXJ3gyNAVs1c9PPe978ZcUQd8ZEyTsx22449711,814,620,714140,354
88RHRK23593511,568,973,435516,765
89eu-de-2-gpu22995711,513,707,90488,701
90gordonbb22351811,372,428,89079,690
91P4EE3211,339,282,550286,225
92pcmp554_ALL_15f2w9bKWx3YR1vpnToSK3Ke55EMoXYCWf22449711,317,950,082129,735
93flexential_nvidia_dgx25125911,158,327,78350,926
94David_Filiatrault23806810,973,741,386130,832
95HM-Jester9434710,969,991,360143,499
96brackney3683710,961,161,743242,522
97PS3JDL110,954,458,557262,939
98mharsch010,934,132,434118,527
99tralph5273710,931,713,926104,272
100Chris_Kozlowski23806810,898,845,13976,075
101Stefan_Gerlach25138610,897,935,303370,210
102Intel_USA_IDD71110,722,025,73598,837
103lxq51_ALL_1JzUH3173nKiW1SDN6qMkDeU2rY9zREwbF22449710,583,044,001123,945
104ocw321310,448,189,909201,436
105HayesK3210,078,457,860447,093
106CAPTAIN_VSAN5273710,041,952,353925,011
107jbon88_ALL_13FTgeddiVwKAQdfoZBEpumWRvUciu8jhf22449710,039,922,812102,490
1081%_china32139,798,758,95691,946
109theshadow2754339,791,014,085144,943
110Alien882376019,742,531,12260,569
111Z4G42651639,586,631,420112,103
112torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo329,487,944,19177,700
113jaredM2534029,388,619,117735,073
114BulgarDemon1110659,159,638,367313,311
115ALICE-FLP381889,117,687,454777,059
116Nvidia_SA_Team2599189,079,584,76043,278
117Threader_CPF2545009,075,618,810187,530
118orion456329,068,497,492359,151
119willis111089,030,323,805715,183
120khadotsumi_ALL_1JEz9cTG9kCGACPNRu5xuBETBTF5U5EDC2244978,939,840,535110,028
121RoSMag_ALL_1FuEcrKWuQH3jxPFKumcvpcKPEMzVJhgTm471918,936,235,73972,491
122HITL2419168,918,771,904275,579
123Anonymous2585078,888,823,4095,339,580
124QuintLeo_ALL_1PBqt8QzHMyiYSU4TqvZAxfvkvFJ7BmSWK2244978,812,002,96491,863
125whitleyca1110658,807,544,686114,524
126FatHom_ALL_1NSvYD7W2AT7hKdja3BQLQS4N68KRvQ9zo2244978,805,173,818114,831
127NGruia2614168,786,733,49040,651
128fag_ALL_1MAYe17rrcnuCfAfF2UT4hKHx4HEcE6ehu2244978,749,943,00399,688
129Csiga2402288,719,346,71277,489
130Neill379888,670,637,761150,661
131vega2561078,659,287,651197,253
132Tuna_Ertemalp9998,598,216,35561,918
133honoriz_ALL_1Ci3tjttDP3HJoySbRwAXumA4K4rYYiERs2244978,590,914,359103,147
134Neamhtearanntacht604438,570,371,032134,690
135acetaington_ALL_1NN6WYQBaiyaBLu82bCvF9kjUH76vA8Zp42244978,519,891,323100,037
136srssos_ALL_15S7jpS6bWzwBaXkej8LmdE2fPNyNjTbJC2244978,417,189,34791,677
137Demura_Lab_Kanazawa_Institute_of_Technology2572618,404,722,49954,201
138brownstone_ALL_1NBE6v1Zm5k95x5xycqRxXgJo7T8pd5foE2244978,355,275,037107,326
139PXD_TS2588378,340,671,149417,834
140TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2244978,314,668,208126,102
141Sailer400518,223,788,35189,077
142NetAppAI361528,222,178,72247,509
143desktopgeek1110658,216,643,144103,530
144ablnx_ALL_1KKJ9TC5NBjrXAL4468ARKZV4hfnXwt5cr2244978,119,813,32968,005
145WARLOC2266658,082,507,32584,207
146notyettoday377268,046,873,909172,472
147fold904_ALL_1MidiUvxbqP5MjCUfAeAvWWJdKpvmXA4UL2244978,043,485,82787,424
148Jima13647,858,339,409282,712
149Moonrise_ALL_1C3T1E5JQvrMTYAqgS1CcKdqwwYY7BzmYX2244977,842,856,44676,410
150T-Wolf1110657,836,265,404142,199
151ogbon.petrobras2474637,822,566,378147,133
152=ADG=Mike_GERMANY703357,810,950,790119,534
153catsrule1_ALL_1Bhgg53EY6aPRW3qvUQRDcCB59s4hKjjv52244977,726,376,659100,791
1543martini_ALL_18hozcWGArwzTFUigiUiaipKay1dDr7JWZ2244977,722,954,253103,033
155Dr_Rob573917,694,656,090267,450
156Youngblood_ALL_1EJJDMzKQXeiy1sb4tnUkCKqEdarSb4cXe2244977,677,634,858113,344
157mos_volta012504357,610,385,53341,998
158Justin_Blau2427057,545,459,57874,406
159bambihunter1626437,487,357,502170,588
160Justaphf2235187,468,226,04240,499
161TLS2025_ALL_14D6n4XfyerLfCjUd2wZSEkUfsp3TyCNJN2244977,460,507,28390,612
162rjgrant1573917,402,507,168281,418
163EXT64400517,382,667,503200,145
164kevinjos2619727,372,921,36635,511
165BAT376517,339,749,852212,323
166Gary480six111087,327,349,959282,890
167PC_Rich359477,312,540,042168,775
168JrClocker327,306,230,46962,541
169OverFold314037,250,204,335353,295
170HaloJones1317,176,907,649148,539
171DarthMouse_ALL_1GD5nCZbh7gNo1SESPLT24xEd2Jsu4rTP92244977,114,084,41798,283
172chap34_ALL_14SuNWGA1KsMsVhnp51qL9Zpdei3MMx5zG2244977,109,347,98692,764
173grtig2520577,085,582,14443,173
174SunnyChen314037,074,880,48588,872
175toTOW517,031,372,017425,547
176ArcadiaVR2383376,968,902,75742,159
177vmiarc39yres2349806,946,010,68950,295
178XZero450507116,919,114,06248,005
179heyus2244976,904,775,99962,726
180zadadrian2614166,894,910,69333,951
181Mergeman_ALL_1C1GHzig6bfBFejbTxLAwTJRvFePecUDc32244976,883,827,35270,658
182Keyco32136,859,818,12438,953
183jpmboy377266,768,800,39162,289
184BJFC_(volley)1626,767,085,623104,746
185Donald_E_Smith2244976,623,264,23083,558
186LordSoth359476,587,792,038186,937
187AJM1821166,538,084,28741,404
188Pathfinder_ALL_1LDeiWyQjFrgJLvijnFs6pnwJUkzm7f3S12244976,532,773,41792,644
189[Zebulon.fr]_Gtevoone82516,498,344,62339,223
190FC_ALL_18VL9FTZacwprCYZpWEMSN5zsHzdKGQ5fA2244976,461,274,40574,499
191RABishop06,460,666,151164,453
192ASURC Agave_htc cascade_4v1002399456,456,923,93049,515
193SmookinJoe1110656,417,161,75942,197
194Atle_Dye376516,399,876,391162,315
195nivedita06,357,307,988106,235
196Wreck3r_ALL_1HXKxNtoQj5Pu7SdcHy22z4yecxYzkADxD2244976,314,150,422118,463
197damatt86_ALL_1EufoCWEQSxBBjh2HMb7yzNrCdtBboAKSu2244976,282,823,05290,493
198mflanaga1110656,278,240,174173,809
199Anders_Pedersen376516,266,470,87434,772
200TeamMO2563226,207,396,836461,282
201bbro2017_ALL_196kXq4HMRux3ztz4TEaM4CWksJHoDqry2244976,207,391,15069,896
202johnfking401544206,185,489,164184,836
203voodoman703356,145,838,45098,271
204MJtheAWSEUCSA2380686,122,713,34946,829
205ramonetb326,087,822,155781,933
206Doume_(France)516,045,977,368157,670
207hiigaran2129976,039,239,59085,678
208Adam_Ford06,022,948,941205,487
20945363.pinzgauer453635,963,006,88333,916
210hobob3222235185,960,679,32836,636
211NormalDiffusion05,943,749,16839,818
212Mxyzptlk2235185,894,835,80435,635
213ricky_ALL_16cDsE3qDkDu2FeFt8fv4Sq8S2r6GtYSaH2244975,890,039,54278,579
214Whitepages2330975,859,538,684842,463
215RoXQi3x325,856,435,106166,311
216kiore1821165,837,168,466121,067
217tofuwombat1552785,799,766,188153,977
218xSotte376515,797,945,30381,338
219stevehat1988605,794,451,615216,199
220WashU_McKelvey_School_of_Engineering402115,773,720,781240,631
221MStenholm507115,765,363,28070,793
222bholland2400515,747,276,300293,475
223Kendall_RIgg2235185,745,586,92231,909
224SithCBR2256055,732,595,74356,267
225g-unit1232401115,727,230,88443,067
226SailFR2540565,714,973,34436,603
227vy0my4jfyeut2349805,674,977,68529,765
228awachs1812235,656,023,269567,700
229IsalaI&I2361115,624,216,182433,638
230stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2244975,607,298,243103,832
231Johannes_Feist2578425,604,537,19732,717
232PS3-QAZ_W21625,587,349,206140,794
233Nathan_P335,576,780,36177,389
234PaperClip377265,566,364,78450,514
235Jim134805,564,038,856106,611
236Desertbaker359475,526,422,19579,727
237parkut45,520,137,489516,641
238feynman.iml2505065,515,397,53035,238
239glock2303185,514,275,60566,629
240Horgen376515,509,368,92569,487
241efraim05,502,760,15724,032
242MrMoo2244975,472,802,89730,501
243HPE_EPC_DCS_CIC2473325,456,846,111443,899
244HIT_Team7115,423,321,871466,839
245Bechtle_Systemhaus_Ulm2440625,390,352,40130,318
246Foxter2614165,376,601,13024,592
247kirkemet_ALL_16wwxA6K356BtYJn4Vnw3p8AresA5rFssb2244975,369,322,59767,357
248howmanybacons335,344,885,54437,918
249k2cc_amateur_radio_kc2lrc595155,308,383,217252,159
250Mtnduey335,277,959,41335,679
251Shirty359475,266,143,05839,848
252Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd2244975,262,690,58780,297
253Drager_ALL_154227VSbV9EzZvqZ3rEoL1xh3fWp4wDZj2244975,249,022,90158,393
254FrodeA3376515,227,107,079102,885
255RionShark_ALL_19j9W23Vqnqk2He2TLR1XsaDP3eqntb6bH2244975,225,735,87749,992
256TheRealNeal_ALL_17pSSJ4WRywvKQugrvox6iTBe7xw25TGBq2244975,203,824,02271,313
257mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2340205,203,112,37760,353
258dqwang2244975,202,259,38143,372
259Vossov_ALL_15LujeNAaM77BzyEvhwi7tGh71sQdLZUh42244975,115,082,95865,698
260427jmf1110655,109,062,37054,174
261cnb05,107,877,38791,739
262chenwenrun32135,094,576,48775,047
263FAHVelasea05,071,201,33024,258
264davy2371705,048,152,85480,801
265thomasbbq32135,043,356,00934,084
26658Enfield1315,025,868,651184,658
267GatewayX2475225,002,317,79934,138
268eomdz2_ALL_13SzLS1FrzMhcfeJ8iJN7A9pdmxvXQ9haV2244974,981,052,37866,197
269DimonHormone_FLDC_1DTkiwFKPnXxBV8ViB1N5SEMFCzqPbVF3j471914,940,042,71672,763
270Jstn7477507114,937,525,16690,751
271SixthLevel2627114,911,662,85328,026
272surfsara2424824,891,614,74735,637
273ldalsgard1110654,890,913,816583,685
274ICT_Systems_Laboratory,_Fujitsu_Laboratories_Ltd.2596604,868,842,02682,064
275ACC42548394,865,514,451212,961
276b4441b29_ALL_12yz8FPbAGsP66zCe5LankxduTMdLG7MSJ2244974,836,874,66760,853
277ICT_CTU2458004,835,676,844185,893
278aspen_ozone111084,832,292,758499,898
279Rand_Kmiec2244974,816,849,94325,467
280LHCbHLT381884,813,610,672614,017
281it.WiWi2636034,812,293,313511,236
282butleruit2534284,784,437,97631,303
283munimuni1624,782,910,779180,519
284CPT_ALL_1CaAfDiiHpD3kfTPPPu2nKpKhFZ16b6vTH2244974,765,020,05947,529
285Slavcho359474,740,121,09377,545
286atleonrun7114,735,208,218142,183
287puchiko-sachiko2528724,722,539,28856,979
288cine.chris2579444,680,278,68929,850
289Rendering2494774,679,588,58334,422
290Nelio359474,638,586,520523,610
291dfonda_Team32324,622,839,58670,688
292Z8G42651634,616,086,99955,141
293Titans1624,602,435,58829,543
294SteveMoody34464,594,662,76188,709
295Enlil126794,545,873,63059,667
296VinceLuong381564,517,824,14831,942
297SwitchDK2664524,461,450,06759,369
29810547891_ALL_1Gj7EG6XUGbfeSPAd3tHYXnVqEiFAoM63S2244974,453,299,07351,095
299andersson_FLDC_19JKdCv7h8Yfsr1G6CpyvzmvZYrbEWJqQm471914,450,885,81642,388
300msprout341634,447,841,86342,963
301battlenut_ALL_1BukWB6ByoKXKJtJWW72QgCFLfQy9GdYdY761404,424,902,80240,282
302AustinEventsWarehouse2579674,424,851,387157,990
303ifp2636034,403,393,136298,782
304muziqaz368164,385,005,593116,787
305DougTheSlug_ALL_1QCda3yco9qhnVSQg99PREp3w6Nvpbcr9c2244974,378,474,14843,084
306[Inpact]_casinours514,361,705,99560,372
307omtra_ALL_1FFbVC78mapP8H7Rh7xansqYNXng76xJsp2244974,358,365,97748,567
308Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2244974,333,666,02070,204
309picar81_4711703354,329,230,48847,589
310Sikotik_ALL_1GrzXau18pPFQmvJw49V4K1k39Kk4iScLA2244974,317,688,93355,007
311Tony_Tsang04,312,314,59318,384
312CastorTroy514,309,541,533151,504
313Carl_Madison2599184,303,048,02922,742
314ChristopherBoyce389104,298,419,903979,761
315KaProw409654,288,033,85849,805
316Lynt32134,268,902,104107,927
317Anonymous2235184,244,925,745468,987
318murre374514,240,903,71073,164
319brujack2484584,206,791,99627,384
320miker072235184,194,930,27927,911
321alexanderjn527374,177,818,35421,156
322Rotenon376514,172,322,05733,275
323kmoyer1110654,166,355,35022,749
324koelie3_ALL_14mKzQss8RQFeuCrHGfQEFJopeqxLzYmrC2244974,158,668,95753,706
325rockal394324,145,802,88871,315
326gregaber113144,143,292,89557,337
327AustinEventsWarehouse17394,140,591,87872,797
328shaggie7604,133,601,50331,778
329FAH-Cluster-TFD22297384,119,467,94034,997
330hanwawa200132134,102,650,28623,386
331Flathead74506254,090,671,012170,502
332HubEZ2680454,088,717,62824,256
333Unilevers2235184,085,072,54833,186
334calabiyau654404,067,349,78024,397
335aroch509594,063,950,14226,478
3366m5khs4cnqq22349804,060,235,03229,835
337STR1D3R_21110654,058,747,55642,367
338redbud44,026,738,75648,396
339maxd7114,010,343,43043,148
340MuranakaMetalsCorp1624,001,896,38730,930
341LOTECH541963,990,785,62784,582
342Amaruk506253,985,895,521202,484
343Grandpa333,955,328,51160,453
344macchan2532843,948,764,78246,247
345g.l243,947,126,50954,453
346GridKa2505653,945,188,4291,722,262
347Leggazoid_ALL_1HARw9my9Lnym8gznWDU1hWTyAouXrboYi2244973,942,977,14791,718
348zeroc00l703353,939,225,29119,883
349Paul_Carter328873,931,858,84448,836
350BenQuigley2235183,928,705,37740,067
351Afonya_ALL_1JBAo8xVnSzPo3oJK47TUMXHPxJEK2sVFS2244973,916,404,98744,454
352sanslos2653413,904,351,68124,358
353Refinitiv2666753,890,448,078372,746
354wpf32133,881,433,30538,318
355hmmblah988603,860,960,10097,555
356erikhb243,860,850,67233,616
357TangoSmash_ALL_1Kuw6K69AdoFThHZ7xWjt3WaqLvo7KZdAJ2244973,856,292,20948,911
358ursmii703353,854,347,30817,430
359Fabo2519993,852,978,99318,750
360hrocha2473323,849,056,18191,990
361zflowers32133,829,536,95072,195
362MicbersonD03,808,391,40022,373
363Bastiaan_NL2399023,804,513,48418,231
364ICCluster2489983,801,094,623115,930
365rel2591703,800,974,663134,110
366idies33573,796,413,716154,586
367LAR_Systems2235183,794,232,87322,886
368pennycoin2244973,793,585,71548,664
369Helfen111083,759,677,179129,993
370Prod_Eng_Tesla-Stephanie416083,759,611,462346,284
371A.Meier-PS3703353,756,491,39988,921
372Bullseye1983,738,642,19424,787
373UAI2494773,730,485,46593,316
374BsB5068_ALL_1BBj4yJSq3UUgAxiExiM2zMinbYxrzsmDX2244973,700,089,07450,651
375dhenzjhen377263,645,485,81188,540
376Holdolin323,628,791,39023,504
377BlackTower_ALL_1MYama8niSPHJkAHY779VbnPzQCNsUoJsu2244973,626,424,46259,360
378superducky323,615,985,90051,938
379VitaTaf2335173,608,280,49632,894
380Kahhihou1821163,607,112,69117,143
381Bokeh17393,597,608,01029,504
382RosarioStrano03,594,202,613281,523
383chris_ALL_1NFrxixFSMZDzP1KhSn5ka5dndSPQzM6jd2244973,574,092,48533,859
384AndyPeng314033,569,455,80416,053
385AmbroseHavey2543493,562,615,43419,121
3862girls_ALL_16zEJaHYvuX649PFiebXubKiweyB9sjthe2244973,548,621,41644,561
387HHComputers359473,544,050,83985,007
388Calcii_FLDC_15PEHTd1FpUunz7fQEi7sKTRxZ72K79dig471913,540,255,50038,104
389Adder_Location_Analytics2244973,539,296,91427,223
390Dr.Fredrik374513,537,293,201179,006
391Node1_CFH2462343,531,515,41684,923
392Biffa_FLDC_1JpmxVwXuSCJGb1kL1xgmsPZAL6N2dERe7103,525,861,16142,563
393keith09930743,525,277,955122,966
394SLun376513,514,134,783159,641
395RoSMag_FLDC_16qhXN7grXYJT7xcsiwBug74zmHCoBPwBW471913,511,551,78352,057
396RUSTAM_ALL_175LZ2pALBAmb9Vgcsw7KCiiZQYHBgombD471913,488,550,25142,738
397Anonymous2256053,483,151,570376,307
398smasho552363,478,046,76252,794
399buhiiiz2577283,473,489,72639,125
400ManuelJC109873,471,865,33342,225
401CERN_Cloud381883,471,825,2051,357,949
402tonb_ALL_1PgN1yLzDvZbgsSJ5ca2JcDosR18uh7HNw2244973,469,453,10049,849
403MasterKore2588293,457,089,76870,348
404Bill_Kirchner1110653,442,519,57239,510
405ctao-ie11153,438,504,900255,878
406Foxbat552363,420,621,316104,344
407bob2a358193,420,267,226121,449
408GlennAlanBerry2363883,412,077,03149,711
409Cair2419783,411,562,07715,833
410ByteDown[H]ard333,411,097,08288,874
411Nils_Blix2454763,407,710,72450,780
412PantyShot(www.overclockers.com)2244973,382,461,77738,859
413mods69376513,348,410,63961,700
414JonCarney75573913,347,708,342129,794
415ManyFold3_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF12340203,345,438,08530,187
416Greg17_ALL_1NvcriUs4SSFUn3rDjkcXWd5T9YkqmqmSP2244973,345,251,56340,682
417Unclebadtouch2156653,342,677,17132,357
418TUGZIDHPC03,340,702,09082,387
419jfb9301333,337,765,491100,437
420Pezui2235183,328,067,23820,969
421Lipscomb882235183,323,844,73720,090
422gaussie2588293,321,408,86026,737
423TheSven03,317,548,71334,921
424Hasestab703353,317,182,68933,413
425newtekie1507113,312,189,55876,285
426jim.gluftsis19713,308,820,634824,621
427Doomed831110653,294,532,33239,795
428thorsam343613,292,247,576220,213
429electryon1110653,291,178,61939,805
430EarlRuby527373,288,106,20923,897
431weber377263,287,939,623102,565
432zaxmyth2531303,278,974,48215,262
433don256us_ALL_1LWUMMFQmLgno74BvRHM36PcjWWrZ5WwFZ323,273,608,42042,374
434Navigraph2456283,267,861,97749,211
435stagepuppy543453,257,864,51522,644
436PLS27251983,254,674,21641,799
437madcattt1110653,251,222,98046,538
438Kuenmao03,243,659,21320,611
439OKAngus_ALL_155RGsrGuendgnbaiUfW3AiY6Fqgaj7Nf82244973,240,690,34541,102
440TROTADOR1301873,232,042,04648,738
441MRIndian1947400513,230,929,62727,593
442CORSAIR-ROTIM2457553,220,116,36237,053
443Elecelsus_ALL_1GkdELxfNFcMM6DYfzMUkoykLzGwighRcw2244973,197,715,21521,469
444RollinLower2235183,196,181,63523,323
445brilong333,192,560,58623,150
446Mizcak_ALL_1A9S3gx5iss8XmQSjhwnmVVFcLREh2skNt2244973,191,789,31853,672
447dockerbot2291923,186,783,04331,279
448SQLDiablo2363883,185,695,99327,180
449rmbme1ep8xxs2349803,180,717,13615,829
450Derald3091110653,166,812,709158,456
451kirk121333,165,387,29854,259
452RedDwarf_ALL_1HiR2pxt6AzVdnLTCxh8fSGpo75YPwmZfE2244973,161,737,54151,640
453zippoking1110653,160,090,87751,057
454imsm_FLDC_15ubqbQsHyaENQLoqSKoWDeE51pgcMNHyt471913,153,009,99995,054
455JFLucas3400513,152,492,05437,732
456TurboMyPC_ALL_1PUb6H31n3FPN6oY2qdg3gojPzPiKjANTr2244973,152,229,00938,216
457shaka256_ALL_1FULqNFTAfCdMkPvMqY5NwUdfgYUAu6oNQ2244973,149,824,40145,795
458Patrick_Lezuo03,148,545,533239,108
459sashmxm471913,146,816,74122,781
460[TLB]Librarian113143,142,891,81859,184
461rglnpqwh_ALL_1NjdXR7S185ZTPiwp34Aq7ChsZjZCcSgag2244973,139,267,65729,981
462Jacky_BEL507113,134,081,53117,633
463ToT-Cloud2649973,130,481,41731,705
464alex100203,129,013,01228,830
465jonesjosh2661683,128,241,889115,887
466Dave_Goodchild359473,120,456,074161,363
467mbb252577283,120,112,36747,670
468AcuDan2428933,108,592,19437,513
469Luscious1553693,095,243,46851,019
470macaw20002235183,095,152,92437,083
471ipkh1110653,086,331,59527,491
472Technologov03,085,154,16825,841
473Betroz376513,084,987,552126,051
474Penguin_Computing_POD03,083,617,217202,571
475windimic33,072,161,08114,958
476hhherby1110653,069,921,229149,314
477GridPP.UKI-NORTHGRID-MAN-HEP2463093,052,525,62967,435
478arnoldodj13_ALL_1NoLewTPCztxeUDJr9bdumoDauuVe9d2VE2244973,038,195,60932,942
47989Mustang694113,036,022,591110,628
480absolutefunk643,034,008,310290,452
481noproblemo1821163,029,288,25830,588
482Nxt_FLDC_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn2244973,025,548,44637,668
483bdebolle100333,025,041,31021,864
484MGMCCALLEY333,022,029,58859,411
485TulaneBaG2336643,017,777,20483,426
486Hughbert465903,013,740,61034,572
487K1__W1623,010,284,85926,697
488BIOEM_FBMI2520643,007,369,11817,992
489Rick400513,007,354,66349,627
490Sveinl376512,999,374,34825,397
491ThomasChung_ALL_1PQp7BdeVuCV9YgVAFma2nqcsZzAPAgL2Y2244972,999,003,46138,129
492Chase_Dafnis9992,985,909,31316,879
493Notfordman1110652,982,953,22530,616
494Lockheed_Tvr509592,981,449,71959,177
495jabobs72495132,978,970,47336,241
496CgynusDTM2347712,978,625,67926,494
497eu-ru-12299572,976,113,940441,974
498Anonymus02,963,535,831196,763
499Platform Engineering and Operations2364132,962,735,314319,924
500TSC!TeamServer_FLDC_1P8bne5rA11dEvX2xuN9tdXdcDHU2j4Xpw471912,960,686,71540,691
501raFINNiert703352,958,244,97136,875
502Jacklawyer2235182,954,768,21927,264
503PaulBlessin2313002,945,911,89054,097
504Gamer42400512,943,209,05122,594
505Yabdat2235182,933,214,64323,741
506heikosch32,932,471,67851,043
507chops2534022,929,432,682226,456
508Project_Relativity2598772,918,550,94859,874
509davidcoton02,917,889,21189,240
510IngramsRugby02,914,030,36318,960
511Bootleg_ALL_1PxCokxVGAkwRDHU2wG3q4DVJJjkE3YKeS2244972,913,025,60039,720
512sco01471912,905,114,404104,255
513NAMIO2572612,900,348,30528,672
514davedunaway527372,881,634,493268,047
515BrainEater541962,880,336,794128,464
516Richard_Summers2244972,876,520,84452,570
517CoinFold841492244972,875,830,29243,837
518Peacock02,872,298,356124,381
519river131492,865,683,15446,521
520craftit448512,863,798,49427,966
521Klue22377262,862,244,939122,984
522ebroglio_ALL_1CSoRNrKyA5TJW4cE9CnipjoJRWGRSmxD12244972,846,734,80932,842
523ROTY-R2554042,846,243,62821,051
524Kjetil_Lura374512,838,089,287427,182
525Azmodes2371152,837,384,26124,899
526Infosun_Uni_Passau02,836,100,894237,697
527Kjetil_Lura242,835,904,326427,142
528superpan451042,833,236,85021,161
529PS302,825,462,62411,662,380
530NeTTwerk2588292,799,680,57116,115
531rodarkone2235182,797,253,56818,677
532Torin3322,793,362,529144,969
533bamadave67988602,792,909,85816,462
534Fuzzhead26302,784,837,028165,394
535Michael_Gainor1654922,784,279,70165,972
536Eric_in_US02,781,258,24737,345
537babbott869262,779,147,554565,497
538THTVOUWEN922,777,245,51432,353
539vfpc2417322,773,492,72917,081
540Scott_H26542,763,906,887637,826
541TC322,762,133,42525,268
542Josh_Rodman02,755,172,85922,646
543jtran00454352,754,884,59858,123
544-alias-376512,746,606,546127,025
545Shifttfreeride1110652,746,163,35449,582
546jim.gluftsis19912,734,625,952576,452
547Reiver_Virus242,732,444,49314,679
548bmwman912278002,729,550,053109,943
549Droch_Leanna2347702,727,578,45516,349
550bigjdubb377262,724,797,03814,988
551Starman572235182,708,961,82533,493
552piers_newbold359472,703,256,197107,638
553Walt_Cooney2244972,701,676,30845,304
554dcdeadcell865652,701,248,63315,197
555Nekolepsy2129972,696,916,258387,747
556Dzero332,696,440,50652,898
557KEVINS1USA2440512,694,278,22455,870
558UART_Eyra_0_Westmere_02399452,682,058,772343,401
559Bjorn_Ole_Alm376512,681,688,17950,685
560ccoin_ALL_1KU6r139dxvJHDN9iFZxLJEwQVhSa6b9Y42244972,669,223,55127,045
561Fliegendekuh2519992,666,303,58161,778
562Sparky2244972,665,450,88929,391
5631900XT509062,662,429,905210,935
564Peter_Purves2235182,655,539,29445,689
565Live4Ever79_ALL_1A2yQucdj3g4K4L3SdgBvse3TXHTX1isE32244972,653,867,29430,973
566PCGHGS703352,649,250,67251,668
567Skajaquada703352,647,558,68911,606
568jsoule101102,636,942,96355,714
56991Notch2295002,632,031,56233,416
570kckinwa1110652,627,397,89920,851
571Gerald_Kainz16042,625,454,85414,819
572Andreas_Kainz16042,620,847,06223,824
573DevOpsPlatform_DLP2601112,619,936,04316,208
574helgis376512,618,102,43320,891
575JAW03232235182,615,502,82518,877
576bh196302,609,932,43715,998
577doctorzaius2344562,608,572,93512,597
578rxnman865652,607,162,01517,475
579UMICH-CCS2456132,601,952,245504,649
580BluePilot25082,599,706,60668,201
581Christopher_Pitstick2426872,599,433,35625,466
582Syberius1110652,598,802,16718,529
583BlueboyX_ALL_12tANB2SnTk8367ri9zfR5rG2jnzpbbH8q2244972,596,760,94257,254
584tkmrq8rmmql02349802,594,202,36311,787
585Voyager6552362,587,678,561125,578
586yarilo_FLDC_16oJVjP6VDXvcZppavFfFQkXSGSXy5oPGa471912,586,501,47030,290
587NeilBlanchard315742,585,809,80457,953
588SeanCumm007_ALL_17ji7TDFzShdBzW235J9Qdey5vo1o1cjUG2244972,579,253,66431,781
589ASURC Agave_physics_g2 cascade_4rtx20802399452,568,272,44716,533
590Scorpuk359472,565,487,00757,788
591Michael_McCord,_M.D.111082,556,824,180396,774
592yl4al512,548,058,163446,975
593SAK9171821162,545,592,45115,123
594DixonPublicLibrary2636422,538,774,197131,683
595BOB850123377262,537,903,03723,058
596Eagle3386343612,535,444,65351,802
597Frestems102,531,503,32936,309
598jsloyer111422,523,550,63877,021
599octoxin1110652,522,693,35650,081
600OrbitalCat322,503,285,51315,022
601Douglas_Ames773972,501,431,378124,210
602sgstair932,496,159,17794,505
603PSM1682343352,495,193,15024,821
604SOA_RRU988602,492,748,91635,026
605mnevans02,492,085,61013,485
606DutchForce1110652,490,782,540157,902
607whiskey131492,488,825,41264,295
608da_ck7112,486,991,49039,495
609SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)332,485,878,63999,922
610Mandrill2562244972,481,671,0199,622
611ProDigit445112,481,035,04521,573
612tom.pdy496582,480,437,94562,776
613Local_Theory2660782,480,363,76436,241
614LTFolder2244972,478,893,27122,034
615HLC387_ALL_1M6cUv1jeKnhpLLfpCNt8rNiBz7i9aroy82244972,475,221,870138,889
616Diogenes132322,472,456,729145,149
617MikeBerlin32,460,698,54538,029
618awsum1402232742,460,529,78832,279
619headtrauma53389282,448,869,52214,293
620Humin_ALL_12TEgyz118huEys1oKVamufT2GRb4k5N9Z2244972,447,896,74617,638
621googlebshoke445372,440,348,511602,223
622Darrell_Wilcox116812,437,498,57140,990
623freestman32132,437,479,98234,167
624plack02,435,383,756375,575
625SamuG_FLDC_1FnaAhAxcDVng6NdBckG2mRKXCRDKobric2244972,434,189,06410,386
626cordis315742,432,839,60690,697
627CptAsian2399022,425,992,00921,950
628Ammskore1110652,424,909,37438,180
629picooper111082,420,934,50078,451
630Maviryk322,418,882,11516,723
631Rutgers-IT869262,415,410,202905,546
632CommanderShepard2347712,410,098,46720,557
6331Pcracer1110652,407,557,05464,023
634no1_vern2256052,406,156,22631,127
635mgoplay2577282,404,663,51117,109
636Kencode02,403,420,71799,369
637kolvrick376512,403,016,572217,130
638Richard_R02,398,419,59522,084
639mmillion1110652,395,304,514196,357
640brother_FLDC_17ZobmE52YjEoSBdvNyGeG5i59bUx9STyN471912,394,568,50424,816
641Charentais49512,393,115,80711,173
642Etendue378272,391,044,39649,640
643samwise_ALL_1PEDnafHi5PdYGTQi53sCYi9K8ZaiVZoYG2244972,390,391,00734,079
644Leonardo932,387,677,452170,092
645krjalone2319882,384,668,20113,666
646l9om7ydyeiqr2349802,382,588,56014,328
647luojun3138_ALL_12zXi1nyei5vhuQRCVzoAYKgYXGr1S9UZE2244972,379,265,97827,133
648AlexandreBeline2639532,375,944,19914,656
649cheechi1867852,365,067,74579,688
650dathost.net374512,361,672,69466,508
651Nuitari2244972,361,269,28657,895
652JaCu_ALL_1CS3MaN9ZGfFYHz9SS7CLZVkGvLbqQB3d62244972,358,447,56133,968
653t35yivdb1pfa2349802,354,006,2249,638
654purplecone42,350,730,760170,257
655lottab02,349,981,11371,609
656catawalks2235182,348,905,88027,146
657ASRockMania2528722,344,744,177272,265
658road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz127722,343,686,22741,627
659TommydCat2588292,340,771,46124,628
660Qlab2009052,337,977,578343,661
661shipcs1633482,336,439,131202,945
662holstein_u453632,329,432,40019,453
663Scarlet-Tech1110652,329,139,64124,468
664saev18_ALL_12mJMLB1U2XcVfpE5JD5QCDzJJnq2fYa1z2244972,327,993,20420,252
665EdoBvD02,316,585,504149,394
666Calibrator111082,316,417,04181,040
667anjorni42,316,149,37831,487
668Biffa102,303,046,20481,223
669MACROZ2371572,301,192,39820,376
670StephenY_ALL_1Fhys6Jyf4oLPvW9u7RKt2YBLstTAn66Ni2244972,300,410,24431,185
671NeoBahamut1110652,299,712,79359,393
672tag11622,298,208,04030,254
673goggoneko2577282,294,988,68914,883
674m14m02,294,006,86956,030
675n_w954821613262,293,941,27269,554
676AnalyticJeremy9992,292,467,04457,021
677LancasterUni2529142,288,014,239440,094
678TH_Foldinator42,282,467,182603,543
679Lab_on_Demand361522,281,284,04620,933
680TofuHunden316592,281,135,32733,118
681Jan_Hoejfeld02,275,461,78239,381
682Gleep2235182,274,657,02927,356
683TheComputerGuy7342,270,005,67951,916
684ryano571110652,269,108,89617,395
685Katherine_Skilling527372,266,941,92024,304
686Computekinc.us322,263,853,062242,245
687Stone7472244972,263,582,99525,732
688zman71232235182,260,174,54334,559
689sconic2000_ALL_1EvtQFgeeHc1F1npa9NeD5CR9jMNfyUemx2244972,255,718,11424,453
690ondenc326392,252,392,29447,603
691brooker703352,252,147,88735,752
692Tom_Soulanille2389042,248,254,10313,804
693shawncurby-CSC17392,245,164,97321,266
694jim.gluftsis542382,242,986,250622,819
695pcowley1632,242,871,35032,290
696Zefcat2450582,241,270,53015,925
697marknd592235182,240,196,96913,635
698mna376512,234,806,87889,976
699turbulence2568692,230,694,02651,955
700AMDFaeLab2545002,226,318,338131,957
701gianthumanpenis692627112,224,325,23911,165
702clanseven359472,223,720,44633,156
703dildog2588292,223,181,51216,844
704kofther_ALL_1LL1Vw9XgZfGjf1L8seqSBsXH6QqTeBk572244972,221,075,42625,695
705P217_ALL_1PqBNtczz1VFhfpNTGuY4ioTbWfmmCHQa42244972,220,507,96228,223
706pbunn2451962,219,250,31116,061
707bcavnaugh1110652,216,727,87635,563
708glengoyne1756362,215,784,79441,612
709Nartloc2368882,210,975,19119,787
710FECV2235182,208,757,46913,287
711road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz1718082,203,394,83931,206
712CptAsian377262,199,771,78331,072
713CORSAIR-HQ2457552,193,759,27332,464
714Andantino314032,191,889,85616,868
715Dmynerd782235182,191,283,14819,015
716mr_san_marino2430472,191,123,35214,426
717Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82244972,187,953,53633,346
718Mr.Hello314032,186,459,3771,573,634
719Alrushoud_ALL_1QgB5JVAjpzYbEArK3JDyVN8Ds7htgWtr2244972,184,349,70029,025
720PlayLoud1821162,182,377,59765,050
721Akira749541962,178,055,10978,592
722ARCC-Teton2581452,174,788,65419,770
723Michael_Szarka111082,170,140,34980,897
724pingy2519992,168,895,00517,617
725coju32132,167,126,14035,548
726qwant022437642,164,977,05318,505
727pointshader02,164,194,28710,637
728cduchat512,162,606,22949,694
729batzah0_ALL_14zAxK6ifbdsR1iGGXxWKoAazYzS2gMuc92244972,161,094,19923,142
730Classroom_LAB2576372,160,415,459371,443
731Dune2k_ALL_1AYK37GK3KgNAPdFLXYVLinyEGuGb9Xvv62244972,158,545,70533,322
732Telefonica_DE_prod2592802,154,358,983229,067
733Crashfodder2235182,153,542,80830,415
734Mekhed1110652,149,152,89626,465
735Jon_Ault116812,143,265,72615,571
736Aubade0002,142,425,19118,967
737_Rlocke2235182,142,239,96413,895
738LazyDev2235182,141,855,37515,449
739Mike_F1982,138,611,50025,821
740Ian_Ellis111082,135,407,920136,252
741Sailer752552,135,348,662175,852
742UVic_RCS2503962,134,223,710135,486
743na-ca-12299572,133,040,702327,636
744ericastro2519992,132,163,15212,720
745aviationfrk_ALL_1DgQ1LuG6ue2fVNxwJU65NCyVwofo3FLxY322,129,726,68323,321
746kreegan99435732,126,690,47610,939
747University of Hull2480102,126,685,806173,842
748Agrikk332,125,199,04465,071
749KAT_ALL_16qGgMBzkXU978b9kP4ms1uCXWjQhsxmfV2244972,121,008,56644,768
750TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2340202,117,981,78319,775
751Pernik2615562,116,522,10022,867
752e96ao746002,109,237,486180,902
753LittleBobali543452,109,105,74312,145
754King_of_Efland1982,101,393,54116,271
755ALDUR400512,099,164,97937,829
756Leftus132322,098,774,30325,005
757KuhnKat2457552,098,549,72229,570
758vmwmax527372,098,502,88135,816
759KA1J2467632,097,942,30611,654
760mehanizm_FLDC_1HbFeVFjm81Mgdc8o3s63d8wxA8yxcM9Xd471912,096,047,18827,548
761FrankMeade_62366512,093,388,60114,270
762sequoyah2292582,093,388,27924,365
763PantherX694112,092,699,434218,497
764Don_Hutchinson30742,091,967,23532,215
765Kickstnd400512,091,002,94728,511
766LonePalm361202,084,699,78475,142
767devan320352,082,450,39854,970
768Ben_F2235182,082,075,53021,261
769Shizzle_Popped400512,080,230,37317,680
770tfgjdryn2a112349802,078,456,22015,537
771ntk02,076,605,972243,156
772Bastiaan_NL377262,075,967,55421,027
773Peter_R26542,075,725,939156,651
774lafey_FLDC_12er7sNZUnhYS7b3a9VPnr8LAPBpUh6kCm2244972,075,716,42119,367
775CureCloud_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq2244972,073,882,15118,027
776Naskra479582,072,470,94650,745
777mt-neo012643902,072,102,49110,868
778Guns320352,067,033,23181,987
779[PcPerfLeMag]_foo_fight512,064,941,02757,970
780Pauliewog8302,062,231,94876,572
781fearthisneo113142,061,898,39946,445
782wmalinowski1681382,061,255,76133,048
783crazyst8881110652,060,323,28988,488
784sunogdy1110652,058,149,34116,644
785Klyment02,054,866,61345,418
786hol2649552,054,090,53475,341
787Barty332330702,046,050,16434,109
788Marc_Boucher32962,044,992,550698,314
789HarveyMuddCollegeMakerspace463012,040,508,02816,204
790ASURC_Agave_c_g1_skylake_4v1002399452,039,601,97812,634
791Riotcity76988602,038,432,59527,990
792NGruia1445452,038,026,09615,841
793halucigenia1821162,037,063,00028,061
794UFP21612244972,035,275,47212,748
795ialokiN_211702256052,032,999,54719,220
796Ickewars2408902,031,286,3828,695
797rusdi42,028,815,43298,163
798starcoaster2235182,025,151,73113,403
799Thetilias2680452,024,749,04611,201
800Peter_Purves2300822,021,466,19127,072
801No.15377262,019,348,00132,144
802un4givn851110652,019,044,42429,885
803harlam357322,017,345,813135,873
804PAR_562599182,016,437,13112,899
805Marmotte_73512,015,131,23316,466
806Rockhopper377262,012,960,22960,806
807Capt_Olfi2476902,011,776,1399,722
808joeyg117432,008,636,03820,865
809SungardAS527372,008,567,610368,109
810mrbobpowell2536682,006,080,45623,403
811locateroy1110652,005,893,45886,364
812Joe_Peng19712,005,112,354102,793
813Dok7342,004,963,103206,965
814Grandma332,000,205,65436,352
815cberkstresser1110651,993,677,11615,599
816lethe_ALL_15BnnyaH4Y1bks97cQQjumpTqiR41PBzMo2244971,992,250,83229,043
817cpoc_rockers361521,991,679,92220,230
818Gman13573911,990,114,37848,981
819HandsOnLabs527371,989,050,523277,197
820CrazyWorld682295001,988,790,60540,640
821maigner2519991,985,558,6188,579
822occidens2342211,985,299,36932,939
823flarbear2278671,985,244,8129,620
824mattifolder703351,983,574,62785,187
825Anonymous2367091,981,289,03076,616
826GriebelAerospace2235181,979,076,79618,938
827Brian_Sheffield402111,977,954,52533,810
828shelquistd_ALL_1KoKqsYCDsz7rxaakQ6x94BDTFW1hzNYqb2244971,977,581,97521,694
829getsbe_FLDC_1GXkUgMN6sJ2DfXjLXS3E9miix9VnYHEUU118971,974,451,79223,968
830mmccurdy2498021,973,707,54817,460
831Baconborn2256051,971,947,43213,052
832Ricoocks01,968,940,90544,484
833curecoinpro_ALL_1Hf6D8GHxDNJFVkaVR5RJrX6BeUB9Gx3iF2244971,967,548,21961,982
834edsai2588291,965,039,83314,470
835smeghead!241,961,863,721230,475
836vloos22244971,960,351,29914,896
837Johannes_Feist01,953,884,69510,521
838adXdrIsoD29991,953,875,69479,302
839troy8d1110651,953,043,39440,309
840Rocky_Fischer2609001,952,013,76716,676
841alextest703351,951,267,92526,238
842Kered1241506821,950,439,53625,271
843mcmguti_ALL_1NbASimoPdZpMooH7LKnn37cdZKms67FzR2244971,950,068,53325,030
844ap-sa-12299571,947,046,148289,209
845FoPaSa-70335703351,945,091,39620,482
846agmotes2338931,944,746,41121,390
847Helix_Von_Smelix7581,941,751,49913,290
848Hosttech_GmbH2466461,940,290,16946,945
849Oxxo448511,939,550,0387,370
850jgrumbles01,935,667,85130,894
851scottsmoron523881,934,018,829262,651
852DirkN01,929,046,44812,183
853Ron_Michener1981,928,565,92750,809
854Borg3:16241,925,180,86711,274
855theory_oxford2428631,923,663,907174,989
856Blackzilla_ALL_1A91a7YpY6gkZZ8rEvQtLazRwUbTJ7ZcT22244971,923,488,42123,668
857magraham1110651,916,086,69175,323
858xii5ku1981,914,643,95836,713
8591P3iQSMmjrELxNWqvnHb5phZLS2nvYd3nn2267281,914,603,01047,158
860Dwarfy1110651,913,800,47149,641
861John_Rehmert2404451,913,548,23318,008
862silen32131,911,924,20512,133
863MicroCenter0452579441,911,887,01559,961
864Charlie_Gorichanaz450321,910,639,60533,399
865UC_ATLAS-ML381881,908,317,267810,274
866Ray01,907,374,20922,289
867Paul527371,904,052,35933,295
868FrankMeade_2)2366511,900,970,82813,391
869UL_LIbraries,_Mcmaster_University01,898,908,230260,539
870yoshijake_ALL_1J8fAgBENogE41gY4hi994nb4jtn3hnKcV2244971,897,623,02629,304
871boky241,895,442,82597,877
872Jerzy2264951,895,062,534264,456
873zniper376511,894,735,05834,476
874johwoesten2244971,892,718,70014,198
875b4192west2235181,891,773,02740,455
876jim.gluftsis30071,890,876,070459,604
877Benjamin_mayer2292311,889,049,31830,973
878Gorlik865651,885,589,84528,494
879Igor_Sinelnikov2235181,883,734,19520,940
880thomas.c.phillips12871,883,712,55597,861
881QQ_ALL_123GAA3DF7HfNrZX8nHQLXj9eE2FX2r5Ug2244971,883,172,94329,201
882Firescout1110651,882,593,38943,711
883ASURC Agave_wz_g1 cascade_4rtx20802399451,879,062,15819,570
884oceanic2497171,875,035,57519,025
885bwebbe2235181,873,664,96816,093
886musky331,871,270,65837,843
887Rac0r2235181,869,808,92526,681
888Bossmaniac438291,865,955,13517,255
889_k_931,865,415,17474,979
890semininja_ALL_1126DtYb8kUVvSySpaoJvYfHP1osB3yweo2244971,863,879,13522,027
891888231,860,552,47612,567
892mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2244971,859,337,87018,367
893Elecelsus_ALL_1AG3SdCmyXbJzuKzK6vq6BHhnNeHhzE2d62244971,859,109,05719,324
894TaruRoss2381201,856,591,11017,349
895Lazvon111081,855,950,2567,135
896drougnor1110651,854,717,24884,756
897Michaelo90374511,851,876,02242,074
898Ocsean2235181,849,936,40121,587
899tarka_dahl359471,846,294,31026,376
900sixthedog_ALL_1KqjgodnFBHpGjhPrCvYr9TetPpNosHmLY2244971,845,938,36029,729
901Erosder457301,842,197,47842,548
902jdouglas128411,841,659,277226,612
903Adder_Location_Analytics2664481,841,127,3129,198
904dwayman1699271,839,996,18431,268
905Chozo332581,837,040,09165,790
906Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2340201,831,567,92517,688
907lrresto362061,831,342,92216,548
908Schmitty138541,830,903,62453,257
909soniclab2235181,828,761,07917,535
910k2256051,828,213,0299,652
911OTDOTDOTDOTD126791,827,297,42116,308
912joesergio4201,824,070,95116,870
913victorTT471911,822,559,17220,090
914Kaitlin_Sundling2388381,822,343,7797,654
915DeeGee2235181,821,095,79930,314
916DarkFx2244971,820,660,89125,944
917KrisOliveira402111,819,186,62810,595
918MendoPlaner606301,815,725,13510,732
919BRZfan118121,811,458,22514,965
920Scotty15641110651,811,170,80959,517
921HC_Malohin2432871,810,089,82716,038
922HK-Steve1110651,807,302,85532,658
923n0b0dy_ALL_15cEvpVHBSP9uu4o3VqxoekMnyH6UT8xTp2244971,807,160,62125,121
924Amir_Kibbar2609001,804,796,56624,063
925cvendely1016491,803,551,27159,577
926SEOkicks2519991,801,354,61756,299
927Harbaugh2016100331,800,498,35432,940
928FupaFolding_ALL_1BS6f3HVy8k1h6MMQfEQXNzpniqkZ18sBr2244971,799,507,23527,481
929ujep-ki2633131,798,500,54295,387
930G3WGV2467631,791,967,12510,674
931KMYC_ALL_1HXuD8uhq9sgjEjrGpLXqpnYmxYpt6qvoK2244971,790,848,79923,774
932CitationX694111,790,206,53937,594
933dima22646621,787,972,20510,235
934RushiMP377261,787,017,11736,634
935PCGH_Team_nono15703351,786,957,41314,347
936VRoman471911,785,817,21652,492
937TVwazhere2235181,783,794,33013,540
938Supertech202001,783,536,4718,640
939AMDEPYC2545001,783,055,78785,269
940Vinster2347701,780,989,40212,162
9411e02gybhjkb72349801,780,150,77811,324
942Foldbert2244971,778,363,74613,909
943huttoguerra17391,774,307,91223,024
944nicromann376511,774,108,74038,281
945imcan2529141,774,070,25022,611
946WashU_Olin_Library402111,772,974,933195,684
947ALurkerForcedToLogin2384441,772,149,20171,372
948TurboPC_ALL_13JTuSEpKsfRUTdrHdiaMVjdQW688eiu742244971,772,080,46224,988
94910esseetony1981,770,096,44024,827
950biohazard_ALL_1GqrN7zzN18RDSS1sHog21LE5ZkQFGc3ed2244971,769,756,83723,464
951Folding2549761,766,632,471108,700
952MobiDig2590211,764,187,6099,995
953tuigi69_ALL_128zSo1QygoBVCTPkftogmLbYBCsoJKYsk2244971,764,048,34632,582
954theknystar_ALL_13TYwEv6ykPd4Zs1t7gyPF2EPNjeV87wL12244971,763,368,01016,804
955vik82432991,762,699,22330,399
956THOTH_ALL_1QLZ7fZeCefY3KXs5uyz8N669rGrxWswyM2244971,762,084,53825,488
957Eric_Andreasson1930911,761,387,51668,241
958tw2657301,754,742,27122,057
959thielen241110651,754,085,56319,870
960Unicorn359471,753,462,65457,079
961Science_Technology_Services_-_Western_University2589211,751,811,09281,207
962GT4011,751,015,39240,885
963kennish393401,748,688,119260,905
964dubiousrussian991,745,450,74561,239
965Mitch_Murphy2678701,745,387,2799,382
966pcmaster001110651,744,432,06874,347
967Intel_IGK7111,741,579,127153,491
968ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
969[Suisse]_Copache511,741,320,2087,538
970ChristianVirtual331,740,502,70036,360
971na-us-12299571,737,386,724283,066
972Teknogroovin1110651,735,327,19018,122
973Oromit2235181,735,082,87936,949
974zENjA/Jana2627011,732,901,96119,113
975GMKJ459481,732,204,26845,787
976[Zebulon.fr]_anthome_vedene511,732,078,85838,178
977WesVanderhoek111081,731,317,65717,920
978Dave_Chapman11151,728,648,837135,782
979CraigBelcher865651,727,338,17033,246
980fosil_ALL_1Ud1SbYGdVkFxeazgfQg2eix9bwmKRydJ2244971,724,435,50825,608
981arestavo1110651,721,664,56041,645
982Jan504731,720,367,71434,694
983PacSci-VR2498451,720,248,09121,086
984esfishox2387981,716,504,16319,878
985hguh04wdx4py2349801,716,309,0237,440
986ipkh416081,714,351,51510,486
987Ducrider377261,712,753,31731,968
988virtuosity25001,712,636,58126,248
989n31l26541,712,489,5565,274
990BigBlockk321,711,388,899116,613
991theonlycure451041,709,471,04223,241
992DelTacoRay331,709,302,77215,988
993artoar11_ALL_12fjUEj9Unmyu1z1JqkLkQihNqiUHMyMxF2244971,708,952,60049,560
994hshtick_ALL_1LkC54VR69YVjGB3GHGjCTSTaUYLSA3Qb2321,708,178,55013,835
995Slaglenator2295001,706,695,91413,324
996HPE-Apollo65002584151,706,571,02910,252
997b-morgan1110651,702,883,75934,474
998tank10231110651,702,149,98458,211
999Dragnori1110651,700,079,50713,581
1000myLoc_managed_IT_AG2466461,695,428,879153,220
1001GSon3001_ALL_1PNHhSr21wkt5rsC6T54pU3k8mcrQ4oucY2244971,692,769,54025,996
1002Jonna45_ALL_1HQWEXu7EPkzMUAJQCdLB6SDasuiuggzZj2244971,690,129,81724,917
1003tehModQuArK!2244971,688,359,74815,868
1004pocketvirtuality_com2361571,687,495,67610,346
1005LuGao32131,684,767,0738,413
1006Cloud2409951,683,971,702419,385
1007Komodo2357931,678,630,31717,809
1008binarypearl01,677,401,63531,309
1009PBert4461,676,795,09012,994
1010armax1980111081,676,607,04925,059
1011ASURC Agave_as_g1 cascade_gtx1080Ti2399451,674,339,65817,346
1012coronic_gmbh2499191,673,236,11011,552
1013Mxh3851,671,277,30812,395
1014AllStarMe331,669,499,430103,109
1015Sambaquy1488941,669,111,330126,867
1016brunold511,667,371,91575,628
1017Skillz331,665,771,35650,824
1018Stephenish1110651,665,627,00560,120
1019JRBDL2244971,663,998,025120,094
1020montereypoet2443531,661,251,11013,893
1021SCC-SCS2541001,659,765,90813,228
1022UDAG2539141,659,134,76911,072
1023TU-AK2519991,658,639,62030,288
1024Dampfkanes709111,658,197,75825,516
1025Favebook2235181,653,670,31612,484
1026wuffy68_ALL_1AodXMZZobqp5Vr3Ru91qC9C8jk6UPjtLn2244971,653,029,79340,120
1027Tony13241110651,651,955,752102,979
1028simokat2499071,651,323,14018,384
1029BobVelocity1821161,647,417,05226,724
1030widsss1110651,643,311,56237,568
1031Kevincav1110651,642,635,54983,515
1032ZeroEntropy01,640,927,20343,415
1033daxchaos359471,637,104,71041,302
1034Jim_LS41,636,904,25241,874
1035KevlarCondom2313001,636,551,42720,446
1036Holdolin113141,635,669,07424,270
1037DF454331,635,665,97574,936
1038crashtech1981,633,785,61627,257
1039Cattrall01,633,363,62937,349
1040dwdawg331,633,104,69486,333
1041horst198132131,632,523,29026,154
1042Drazhar1110651,632,193,75135,107
1043Epsilon_Process2588231,629,645,14220,328
1044Ophie2588291,629,014,655108,571
1045FancySweetroll2235181,628,525,72112,872
1046Pr3tz31z2495601,625,657,03620,139
1047Jason_ALL_1BCz8cKBrvzPHyrf3rg7CjVhmWwsg31ZNp2244971,625,043,14318,183
1048Hexazar376511,624,637,2288,386
1049dbb_ALL_1KViHzsPXxW7PQtwwUXP3z6z3sfduApxwB2244971,624,061,67716,130
1050wwei2532131,623,459,42533,856
1051SamElias77331,623,338,37921,017
1052palespartan2235181,622,140,67622,138
1053Soinull01,620,581,99512,487
1054yasamoka694111,618,280,33928,516
1055codeckid331,617,502,28016,440
1056shawnbass527371,616,010,18812,847
1057Aetch01,615,857,63316,091
1058halverto1735731,615,602,81510,466
10591BeFh4scHF7FCdEoBS9tYV2Qj5vdYHSVdx2267281,614,662,09021,673
1060mas0n931,613,884,33338,500
106134565770_ALL_14u7aPiCXNEpNSdwrLg2DAFyZLXxGdC7Eo2244971,609,823,94125,432
1062Kalaner1110651,608,050,40027,491
1063SatelliteGuys552361,607,475,46936,454
1064Fynjy_FLDC_15yN821j6ScygJqQXLw9a9EAK5sxAuq9hB471911,607,264,16313,969
1065matsabusen_ALL_14QoVHgaUWwyMBLW3a12p8AnjwbdSWFXQd2244971,602,965,61327,460
1066ruytenad01,602,586,5967,983
1067iokeith01,599,705,13422,466
1068mr_cwitter2629671,596,613,1588,768
1069JustinAlmeida2244971,595,699,69121,771
1070klapptnix2634291,595,159,89718,163
1071suprleg41,594,791,77766,920
1072Phuzun1501,592,490,89615,156
1073CSSNet86711,592,137,78419,849
1074wizanhi1110651,591,412,43422,517
1075ese_ALL_1LaUBD1oAssdL59mzmhx7kzHm5p3vFNWuz2244971,590,366,66442,356
1076Beneventi_ALL_16U4eKf6BUXBJZyz9cuayrBZZgTCsRdZUo2244971,588,873,20325,609
1077NOB1561621,584,023,20530,896
1078gingerHEADman2235181,583,484,3758,778
1079BearD78703351,581,925,99016,226
1080r33kan2256051,581,894,91011,399
1081PhrostByte_ALL_1MkacxwShGSs15VkhSUD4pG5hcd4aamqoX2244971,581,084,47528,164
1082mrcaesar_ALL_1Ltn6ZokPdFvxF9UFPuoD4Jig3LZNqHrNj2244971,578,147,90621,280
1083Tobias_Lundberg2469621,578,022,33857,494
1084macmike-XPS8930-22649661,577,152,3417,120
1085Dave_Crusoe2235181,576,382,45513,351
1086cadet-ua21641,575,426,596554,823
1087RackspaceFolding2274551,574,056,349264,934
1088HC_Ura_Hero2432871,571,245,58119,098
1089mfbowler111081,569,680,963873,115
1090vsteel2235181,569,112,2868,849
1091Perforado2446131,568,073,38421,662
1092goodyca4391,567,480,108124,973
1093Rahman2602971,564,649,75919,451
1094Randolf1310151,562,772,71945,944
1095Steelcarnage241,562,034,97614,075
1096aaron_danbury01,560,360,69529,043
1097Mike_Young2599181,560,019,75914,445
1098atama_0kac2528721,559,284,49513,476
1099Auk109314031,558,840,83942,891
1100BWentler331,558,462,29236,547
1101ChuckSommer400511,557,949,25221,185
1102Tahsin1750511,557,274,55074,295
1103ure011621,552,521,7249,060
1104feakbeak1110651,549,961,78732,099
1105firedfly2399021,548,097,0247,659
1106Rugblek1985_ALL_16rSQh3PMWjpjLTk4KW77BeC7zSYcCbPcw471911,544,748,13721,729
1107KevinWright359471,544,266,02854,565
1108MolPalaeo1764871,544,231,01042,749
1109Daish2235181,543,898,38213,077
1110dickster320351,543,803,95399,663
1111hutchm141,543,379,95814,233
1112Defender3409651,541,029,34524,941
1113HJG-PC2506261,540,198,49912,068
1114BoloYeungPL_ALL_1GXJx7JJFSBBzjLyZfvETUwAVuF97MHEYc2244971,539,220,14818,572
1115endyii2235181,538,457,40414,856
1116Val6661110651,536,152,12015,572
1117MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,706,30016,506
1118Oravanpyora2235181,533,410,90512,540
1119EdP2461291,533,267,08016,187
1120madmatt1980359471,533,082,31565,292
1121NSF2579321,532,339,908122,198
1122alzwi0b7lu032349801,530,374,4938,160
1123BTracy151,529,944,955135,847
1124AZFIRST2235181,529,006,68017,543
1125Gentry2588291,528,490,48216,550
1126policep0_FLDC_1HuWqYJLPFerfEPNqCReR5U54dXLAohDnU2244971,527,387,09423,493
1127Laguna2012359471,527,029,38051,930
1128Str8Shtr20032235181,526,756,27412,000
1129spongemaster400511,526,645,62241,855
1130Jazzi2232741,525,819,26323,905
1131Ryan_3885_MI2235181,524,530,68714,835
1132kalmox2401981,523,256,0218,188
1133rh0ne_ALL_17Yo6LvRg6nFPPfahrYPgZti5obZim83v62244971,521,037,59410,770
1134Sidlinger2554041,520,977,78716,573
1135Anonymous19572235181,520,923,67726,213
1136John_Zhong32131,520,638,62724,405
1137MavsGaming2458041,518,645,42151,535
1138Go_Gators!377261,515,856,21027,933
1139vincentcsl2235181,515,767,79713,421
1140supermangeles_GQo53gBEQ1mkAzGvKtbJRdbN7YruDig3AD2513271,515,227,49312,789
1141tms-thailand2485001,514,802,59220,610
1142LesD_is_more2545001,514,621,88669,218
1143Squeezepenny_00101,512,371,35526,064
1144Anonymous478161,511,748,100123,769
1145D2theM_ALL_15eZ666KFKSSc73nSsMcLwMz5hx6McmYme2244971,511,254,67717,831
1146Bytes_in_Flames703351,511,224,05129,017
1147jacksdl1821161,511,118,74625,691
1148Vorrix2643121,509,785,32313,855
1149Panzercat111081,508,835,65184,486
1150Tietsu_ALL_1DLV4qoceKddj154ZRGQ7C6k9qd7ctsge22244971,508,098,46217,912
1151Rory_Donnelly604431,505,775,48210,130
1152Helios131_FLDC_1LqkxskXhZ6b7F5cUZNvo49Wy1GBgqb7RB2244971,505,414,49513,718
1153Mark620321,505,190,935205,563
1154gdf2484581,504,157,91713,673
1155Kratzilla2244971,502,559,61912,118
1156Christian_Bargmann19711,501,920,025252,012
1157don256us321,499,096,69260,964
1158James_Hayden6821,497,725,20115,611
1159Seth_Levine2609001,497,264,5329,069
1160Mulrik374511,497,067,04210,111
1161jebo_4jc331,494,459,89861,663
1162mgetz2235181,494,192,39110,009
1163rb202001,493,290,5596,474
1164bikeaddict2362691,492,233,55010,303
1165Jon01010377261,490,627,23411,921
1166dkuespert1110651,490,545,42212,839
1167mikeestacio2244971,487,767,57413,440
1168paulnash4461,485,771,053429,004
1169DKeane1821161,483,897,61837,275
1170Bigbloke200126301,483,652,47747,877
1171Sirri_Yircali396551,483,550,48393,931
1172Chick3nman2363271,482,635,29525,578
1173diatribe1110651,482,600,41613,644
1174favrepeoria1110651,481,142,7647,335
1175Nicolas_Dawson2588291,480,143,5619,013
1176apeman556359471,477,299,13952,024
1177nfapbvhsks092349801,476,935,58217,320
1178danchristen01,476,888,78947,089
1179Maximilian_Machedon2403741,476,518,40211,447
1180nfsgame703351,476,151,41950,665
1181iT_Eagle1440701,476,051,72533,076
1182GildedMoose01,475,162,27921,924
1183taks376511,474,093,16930,223
1184dpt172235181,472,686,37911,820
1185ewfolder01,472,590,50810,683
1186zhilliard2385251,471,314,67530,558
1187Catalina5887111,471,190,622204,848
1188advmotoxc1110651,470,134,40414,447
1189Joseph_Kondrot368161,469,855,76123,172
1190drasnor931,469,384,71639,571
1191MopishRogue_FLDC_1KFfL9UxtNu7fTK4uykGzkvDDfq3ES9T52244971,466,986,63517,112
1192Parsec100331,466,069,1488,250
1193ASRocKManiaXX2528721,465,895,3888,025
1194Asuka314031,465,873,03283,099
1195TRexRig2680451,463,862,6377,205
1196GOLGO132588291,463,509,78222,571
1197FondyCardinal2367981,463,335,96112,561
1198ke4est552361,462,937,72323,053
1199pwmartin2599181,462,298,41310,193
1200Robert_Day01,462,014,67818,425
1201bobrod9999400511,461,357,13111,142
1202AmandaWalker2578851,459,609,07512,431
1203balta6501,459,433,80511,561
1204Flaschie376511,458,219,77221,506
1205adrys_machine01,457,294,08754,118
1206davidfg42129971,455,713,11227,711
1207HansenLJ2497171,454,827,52911,277
1208UC_MindLab--Dracarys2585631,454,315,76611,972
1209Kamicrit2303621,454,042,7115,663
1210Srdiv42432191,453,052,71218,234
1211nert_ALL_1KqFJ6gDgARrEvTDsJFE9dXX3B4ttLsv1g2244971,452,868,07120,858
1212londomollari111421,448,890,536796,084
1213FloGer2235181,447,874,17511,426
1214TheBHump01,447,362,24116,321
1215coil44232577281,446,629,3608,910
1216Gremlin2565791,445,410,87213,449
1217kkelly2451961,445,249,96616,572
1218BraveHearts_ALL_1AYmg2dPGxEE332v8srqZa7on1TrsDTuBR118971,444,687,93217,106
1219CDN03717391,442,628,07027,311
1220ReiterCo319351,442,562,73422,854
1221CoreWeave2365841,440,872,764139,776
1222Mandroid742519991,440,166,42315,084
1223danfos435731,440,113,0528,498
1224hardass321,439,508,88880,724
1225JSH01,437,982,58420,717
1226furkell_ALL_1Q1M24Rvvb9FZcgdnHcLTx2Ni39h7VVw2g2244971,437,403,31418,803
1227rv8fxr56dolc2349801,435,681,91112,503
1228ASURC Agave_rc_g7 sandy_2k802399451,435,653,58458,313
1229BugSmashR641,435,343,348141,886
1230Nico2403301,435,123,32019,417
1231imacwill01,433,191,74025,920
1232CarlHolmberg448511,431,323,45311,587
1233Paul_Finelt573911,430,782,71537,518
1234nbrowser2313001,430,721,85118,457
1235nucrash1352751,429,347,02470,995
1236TickTock99377261,428,818,21125,584
1237flashawk01,427,334,35813,827
1238tinca761401,427,136,01821,240
1239LimeyGeorge1964201,426,964,55049,411
1240Calyxion01,426,517,07249,160
1241Dragonstone_ALL_18oy4nRrfB3umPynb4rnZ72h4xaP2n3t5i2244971,426,035,50621,182
1242MaxxBot1501,425,359,84614,090
1243mike_foo2256051,424,244,80715,462
1244mesocente-AMU01,423,842,46083,407
1245Dafty2515901,423,755,00811,666
1246krokokot471911,423,273,295337,025
1247kazu39292577281,422,567,74113,840
1248Rock_G2278021,421,808,4809,827
1249Swern2588291,421,402,11112,243
1250Magnus_Lie376511,419,031,25013,835
1251Norton01507111,414,189,75614,491
1252TeamCash_ALL_1DeeWfMr8AfDJRhB46wnEP21bL6H2gfEkx2244971,413,579,54012,264
1253Loran_McClung2446131,413,058,39722,193
1254level62627111,412,658,90215,197
1255Ancient141,412,158,75367,200
1256DuctTapeBoxen22331,411,897,2867,692
1257ChainDog1110651,410,123,001339,900
1258FMX111081,410,099,165102,653
1259zotric01,409,687,2607,200
1260picard25414811,409,253,90527,974
1261Mike_Johnson2347711,409,226,2559,202
1262lanofsong377261,408,612,63951,983
1263HenryBear201,408,573,4246,874
1264biodoc1981,408,284,13331,922
1265utparatrooper377261,406,918,00217,478
1266Mark_Richards_USA01,406,860,58383,074
1267Folderis_ALL_1FsuR9eJbzjKq56vjk3aFYC5vjzZ2Pg3wG2244971,406,695,68228,873
1268TheFlipside2244971,406,315,42919,056
1269miker071110651,405,605,64711,069
1270Markllo01,405,247,00914,635
1271Vancouver_MacMiniServer2611211,403,940,1319,633
1272ChrisM1011110651,403,780,89134,985
1273Walter504731,403,080,40727,597
1274derekm19862235181,402,765,92316,371
1275Canyon2019527371,402,294,78694,196
1276screwdriver2761,401,949,40713,401
1277sakurahaai2421021,401,565,707122,611
1278MacELCH2630151,401,487,90111,119
1279Shiv01,401,441,05111,779
1280Eric_Fintel2387021,401,029,66321,239
1281kojiinoue2610921,398,949,69812,698
1282asus9391110651,398,348,54680,012
1283dalenchm0b331,398,338,03523,658
1284Craig-WGHS-19712612421,397,390,10011,473
1285Pisike_Sipelgas3851,395,562,84265,285
1286cbobiertiu-tri2609001,394,842,79511,470
1287SithCBR2403061,393,649,86813,256
1288DMMD1110651,392,830,79836,556
1289Avacado377261,392,694,9797,898
1290jlarke1501,392,629,71037,633
1291Legion2258191,391,593,84323,162
1292JimSpurlock111081,391,477,41658,346
1293Luksmash101751,390,190,53315,508
1294TheHealthyGene2235181,389,966,42526,496
1295runningdodo31,389,433,53029,019
1296mutant498131,389,071,608111,885
1297DarkWarrior321,386,703,17319,890
1298osk41221582031,386,525,67922,972
1299FreshGuid2362691,386,196,51811,642
1300Baphomet666_11,386,051,61317,267
1301Corono377261,385,221,01727,692
1302Kougar1110651,384,010,21553,884
1303[PCA]_Besancon511,382,898,1096,331
1304JodisJOB1110651,382,463,79813,621
1305Steve_McLean2473321,380,942,97897,312
1306Jessia00734551,379,693,8717,798
1307DaN_I703351,376,952,84136,307
1308tier2.hpc-net.lv_National_Library_of_Latvia2637381,376,718,106140,019
1309d0ks_files2235181,376,181,3208,528
1310C121M50N2241741,374,384,41414,262
1311AlphaTango_ALL_1AnFcYYbM9azGBzFYrXs7UnbVhjfVeGx5p2244971,374,329,18018,023
1312SU57_ALL_1QkPn8jbWYayWJfZss3dY9BZ2wCBviGi32244971,373,869,95419,697
1313BrianP_572418651,373,679,10916,485
1314rbpeake436811,372,772,30361,965
1315SuperOtter_FLDC_1FizTwrhNEmXrqXWT5gfbRSPraLwzPYx8z2244971,371,791,81416,647
1316Shlouski2235181,371,452,27610,837
1317nailnail2_ALL_16VrbqBcpTc8Dq165PjZqpBMd9hQqApoBg2244971,370,515,57815,449
1318brilong11151,369,611,71192,351
1319DCBoron01,369,529,0108,981
1320sf2921110651,368,655,99126,081
1321coins_ALL_1Mvyk5nEonxwt738PDZMTRFTACNFW5axCk2244971,368,161,64914,776
1322lene2386721,368,145,40411,809
1323juergenpenner11,367,476,25546,022
1324mpipkin761821161,367,351,61235,323
1325Djiraya471911,367,311,8307,895
1326hpcs2139041,366,612,571190,002
1327Nacka_Gymnasium01,365,503,78511,465
1328meeples1110651,364,572,26334,863
1329Hyper_ALL_1NcbVyBdWYWm3WmeRyu7QzyYagX5UGK2Mu127721,363,842,56818,738
1330vKai_S527371,362,825,60885,243
1331man00ver2232741,362,436,71243,234
1332rickduff_ALL_18dwJHXwhTDDGLf6PifDSfytdEXP96ZVBq2244971,360,093,04321,976
1333cbigfoot2235181,359,359,85711,979
1334markdotgooley451041,359,346,2198,580
1335MoparMadMan2235181,358,332,26015,860
1336Lux^2241731,357,071,25828,704
1337GrayGhost2272041,355,336,92650,191
1338GF_FLDC_14HNLSxYXHjHSe3XiAySsJD56S4UhbL1rU2244971,355,318,10418,092
1339turnershells01,355,084,64010,606
1340alayoubi2114311,354,824,28325,397
1341HMC_ALL_1D2Pv99w8ZGk5Ha5GCW6vNbNJPdQhgSU3R2244971,354,668,17318,139
1342K_J_V12391,352,802,48628,748
1343LFPL2527161,352,355,746285,352
1344theyellowdart_1QKUAJAxzKra8X9uaa5ZE67sfHRL4xFkTb2244971,351,078,7407,679
1345jimh425113141,350,365,05143,278
1346drvb358191,349,251,68461,544
1347Timothy_Wulf01,348,669,30213,261
1348hajo17437781,348,507,06490,541
1349RedFox_Fr358191,347,528,76011,488
1350Houd.ini376511,346,869,97310,978
1351Doctor_X172618301,346,446,22810,753
1352ap-ae-12299571,346,035,642225,639
1353Griffin&Ralph01,345,412,46526,689
1354flatout241,344,261,62477,783
1355Reap3r01,344,131,35810,339
1356bundy33op241,341,485,58737,664
1357ronclark30071,340,082,26436,894
1358Sppurkeid376511,337,517,27012,291
1359darkstar_dd382961,337,064,126120,299
1360Larry.Dugger1110651,336,683,49821,045
1361RavenGSD2367491,335,862,16423,495
1362Lurick11151,335,546,586118,678
1363nikkocortez_ALL_17RKpAAsE9XJhBSFSBihQx3jpwx71Y6ktF2244971,335,476,80619,022
1364Telefonica_UY2592801,335,344,619115,387
1365WSHuff2235181,334,505,52814,465
1366TamerLee1110651,333,809,3499,764
1367testonly314031,333,531,58361,658
1368Mem2368331,333,312,22214,897
1369Livesport12612911,333,061,012111,347
1370RionFamily1110651,332,675,53518,490
1371ttuschka31,331,715,18017,954
1372Zeus2506251,330,782,09328,043
1373khs8701,330,577,7919,511
1374FrankMeade_02366511,330,512,95611,028
1375ASULibrary21111,330,079,691103,815
1376NeoFolding2235181,329,448,28617,527
1377bvoyelr2235181,329,060,4509,201
1378sillbeast11,324,990,3219,595
1379james_ying32131,324,213,57032,173
1380gr89n2389181,323,919,18320,562
1381archid.us27401,319,478,41725,098
1382helmwind2531681,317,153,1017,783
1383JLK03F150321,316,775,17323,941
1384TuJu_ALL_19m5WNoSGcbyHkeRh7kxRNPWLBufUUaq482244971,315,589,79617,080
1385MarcusL2235181,315,324,13914,213
1386Michaelangel0072347711,315,314,21514,960
1387alexleake2244971,314,827,12613,023
1388jedi951110651,313,895,26925,617
1389la-br-12299571,313,342,624197,438
1390mackncheesiest21161,313,169,2216,115
1391Ragman2003111081,312,886,88325,731
1392BobYewchuk342421,312,491,30422,175
1393OTC_terraform2493671,311,204,611208,667
1394TLauritzen111081,310,881,42111,831
1395Griffon2256051,309,785,27610,684
1396Badsinger761401,308,897,1277,976
1397Jeff2426911,308,252,27169,428
1398AETiglathPZ131801,307,694,99761,717
1399CombatBotanist2235181,306,651,71418,829
1400Purolator2414431,304,545,37619,567
1401Sentientz01,304,383,51825,162
1402ludi_cosman921,304,326,29617,328
1403AcesofDeath71110651,304,000,49552,825
1404Mark_Tomlinson2367581,303,589,18911,829
1405FauxNews.com11,302,168,52211,005
1406UltraTech_Command2129971,301,448,79528,896
1407rwh20234461,301,448,506186,942
1408Tom_Johnson19711,300,669,207300,168
1409Rodney_Hershkowitz01,300,637,98815,161
1410RMACluster2435661,300,558,50088,335
1411Mtstoclimb01,299,704,84035,323
1412gregw45409651,299,141,10633,860
1413RUSTINPEACE357801,298,069,60940,226
1414JimboPalmer141,297,883,362179,275
1415[SDG]Mantis26301,297,583,91265,591
1416zcoombes4400511,297,532,31413,994
1417Xavierthe152244971,297,447,84711,051
1418Weld2588291,297,440,85511,388
1419Braegnok_FLDC_1CwQhmSsE8cLmWNonX71FNFRp6cQPoCzGL127721,296,957,50715,021
1420HC_Count_Midnight2432871,296,008,54313,203
1421a2kathy1110651,292,855,28412,571
1422sandman2941110651,290,426,35227,316
1423Dysthymia2296101,290,276,80426,976
1424seiya2544021,289,844,58310,683
1425Feets_ALL_1DJrCwZVdFZvgTTKaegn7SBQ1BGG7DwCnJ2244971,289,607,44931,162
1426KaptonKrunch1110651,289,593,89424,783
1427Longbowgun_ALL_1Q7R4N1xTMSQt4ZffqXJpfLCAzKXTVP2RU2244971,289,128,61331,611
1428FastFolder321709111,288,797,00723,840
1429Myles_Steinhauser01,288,611,2867,304
1430JustmeVA2378821,286,964,51411,439
1431phon2523901,285,512,88913,662
1432VSEKH17141,285,361,127289,479
1433Jose_D496581,284,672,4756,719
1434Fung_Funggpu24461,283,722,07159,478
1435TekuConcept2458051,283,400,88010,298
1436pwolter01,283,377,84129,370
1437RumaNoV353941,283,228,70253,256
1438Francois_Duchesne511,282,789,89338,962
1439CrappyComputer02357801,282,379,15717,213
1440massenbg4461,281,479,29843,743
1441bmudd7171,280,527,72312,917
1442WA2RKN448511,279,527,73111,505
1443tbrownell111081,279,014,68234,091
1444tat08082503961,278,254,2166,529
1445vitecom01352711,278,097,308242,462
1446talyn131491,277,931,62632,958
1447JoeB400981,276,857,56723,181
1448DarkLordofNetworking400511,274,582,70112,857
1449umtoff_FLDC_1LoNVmxG8w6d5BPvTogUQwsDH9Gx78RRwc471911,274,367,85117,951
1450cneshpc2637001,273,790,45393,167
1451kcanti359471,272,334,23822,258
1452Dickie359471,271,873,31350,902
1453uguv400511,270,970,34017,502
1454Swaroop_Hegde2373781,270,612,77411,321
1455jsnoopymagic01,270,601,03413,056
1456CrappyComputer022296571,269,801,36735,531
1457TrumanGamer2546971,269,375,11526,305
1458cssims10221110651,268,321,14214,423
1459node92560771,265,028,9366,226
1460Jonathan_Jusczyk2484581,263,861,07825,333
1461Gump_ALL_12dZJ34GJkmXWcCC22rzaQWyTx8enfpURi2244971,263,730,76317,234
1462RXJD101,263,482,2689,203
1463DrSchmidt1110651,262,904,52320,192
1464Angra363621,262,328,094114,459
1465kane_FLDC_1Q2axN767gfG8k53Ncofswi17NZyYgbHC7471911,262,100,13917,751
1466RMADGX2435661,262,089,86315,923
1467Hexazar01,261,818,98111,251
1468chrebean11110651,261,742,15518,670
1469Burke2244971,261,739,265193,389
1470Toconator331,261,012,60290,155
1471kevinsumner19911,261,011,2455,942
1472S197Mach1377261,260,006,79610,050
1473JosephKorinek2256051,259,548,22411,870
1474CommanderInChief-AW2560971,259,487,92010,154
1475kspringer573911,258,668,36533,010
1476hgp12301,257,653,78214,382
1477Nader_Eldahaby2367301,257,555,98321,099
1478ARandomOWL_FLDC_1LA3GgjGTU3aH67beC9a7sgM28voxUddy62244971,256,127,00717,954
1479navyxc2497171,256,077,98915,626
1480Shnardy2235181,254,704,84714,529
1481emperor886377261,253,630,7538,802
1482BienwaldWorker01,252,002,72216,172
1483DarkOmenX2256051,249,200,22013,290
1484Skylla_ENL2577281,249,106,18527,530
1485ZEN376511,248,220,79215,936
1486Curing_ALL_1AnkULfAEP4C3Pt6x6CXFKjohnRNQh2Cwx2244971,247,852,93715,103
1487xoan30741,247,404,81822,491
1488bettermango_ALL_13MnejHe5WxkDnXTunyDFV561YiXDsjirJ2244971,246,404,03214,270
1489AlxBeLu2244971,243,089,06212,087
1490Grumpty2651631,241,973,47113,711
1491Don_Komarechka349311,239,478,95082,363
1492jobber2352921,239,137,97210,621
1493Tiger7701110651,238,235,29930,892
1494der_Tom2235181,238,105,69910,680
1495eSyr_ALL_12YjZNQRBBHzAeqdDZzmUXWkfFkDE7BxEa2244971,236,980,9679,588
1496EChaoComputes2235181,236,832,40414,460
1497nonamez78703351,236,193,52519,423
1498ccie2299571,235,944,730177,186
1499chrysrobyn27401,235,340,47080,594
1500WashU_Alumni_And_Development402111,234,676,361135,423
1501Marcin_XP01,234,345,3578,975
1502jproz241,234,259,2089,690
1503myherby1110651,233,411,30829,658
1504Ian_Ellis2595691,232,965,15925,517
1505joaks871110651,232,708,27035,083
1506otterjon01,232,338,79836,540
1507EugeneZenzen01,232,076,79629,206
1508pete_m2235181,229,953,14420,494
1509kexl7542ocuk2349801,228,979,8653,321
1510amder377261,228,516,85811,787
1511TheDanner2452161,228,402,82012,330
1512kbeeveer46_1FZpWg8VLueaVWsN1wRJB3XEyAiefpeAt42244971,227,322,5668,358
1513Cujo2244971,227,285,25625,248
1514Arvag511,226,648,7955,146
1515George2634551,225,724,87915,529
1516ottoaxel321,225,060,86614,845
1517uddarts527671,224,701,18856,350
1518Grim4d118121,223,371,4626,295
1519Pich.FORTH2485001,223,194,31710,759
1520GammaTNT1110651,222,997,45416,775
1521VarnusDF2362691,222,997,0499,656
1522Thomson_Nguyen501881,221,746,63660,966
1523Kmiller9222579441,219,947,09020,428
1524ProfHusky_ALL_1BMueo4bfT96zet9mgdYFvr1hVKGyordQt2244971,219,642,01318,896
1525J_Glass2579441,218,869,18232,095
152638F1CC91927D832576181,218,771,662133,457
1527lester67111081,218,114,35225,401
1528GenPenguin2235181,217,781,1527,986
1529yatz101110651,216,355,23517,826
1530blessrost21641,216,243,86819,297
1531AMGDUST2686131,215,921,05610,473
1532k4m1k4z3377261,215,815,33775,536
1533m_tegey1110651,214,839,90730,982
1534TheRealChrisCook2292581,214,256,5349,603
1535Christian_Bonato511,213,713,27315,441
1536HangYang01,213,497,16220,017
1537maverick93501,212,246,9988,646
1538Travis4Sutton321,211,298,33946,323
1539HPC-PB2422561,210,453,25414,426
1540dp_shox17391,208,650,28211,698
1541Paylocity_Corp2523731,208,080,50785,031
1542cr2122415_FLDC_17M4xtE69TLZ3F3oh9VobfjksA5cbFSUym2244971,207,524,93311,629
1543redsolar491911,207,162,47616,046
1544elblat400511,205,781,16812,821
1545Turbo_Rage3d_641,205,332,34467,566
1546jdietle2387221,204,778,27914,417
1547RTX_2080_TI2543141,204,751,8506,736
1548Danbeme32377261,204,361,49325,028
1549roy.nu376511,203,578,91925,197
1550Lance_E_Thornton621,202,449,92015,585
1551Peepsalot1501,201,898,79827,310
1552Phoenixx1012579441,201,848,6955,777
1553Apollo4244703351,201,537,60614,444
1554Gandalf75703351,200,242,98627,371
1555Core32331,200,137,42538,472
1556Shimuranokataki2544021,197,814,70817,126
1557Toby_Smith7111,196,939,75179,403
1558hertz9753377261,196,607,65040,062
1559LANMANTA1981,195,135,9269,591
1560g6m1rnub3j7s2349801,194,496,8733,431
1561Cruiser07212661861,192,632,68515,581
1562MACE5292235181,191,118,19815,227
1563matrix19992368331,190,448,22320,355
1564sutclirb01,189,948,340160,261
1565Christoph_Widmer01,189,735,72322,462
1566Thomas_Balch2609001,188,287,88512,804
1567craig1102244971,187,912,8968,554
1568ffonGoom01,187,878,01210,948
1569chearn632363881,187,763,6099,861
1570Texas_Booster361201,187,149,010112,302
1571InputJive62639471,184,906,5507,162
1572Y.Tamura2644911,182,513,0546,578
1573Jarble377261,180,112,14083,553
1574tamoru2588041,180,082,40714,344
1575RM0221_11621,179,992,12267,821
1576PoNyePiC2129971,179,984,74821,425
1577DevDoc2347711,178,960,6536,326
1578saboten.pj01,178,147,95711,573
1579Humorman471911,177,913,204132,058
1580Ebb32235181,177,271,69410,646
1581XEON_QUADRO2399681,176,893,25710,490
1582kezardin1241,176,743,89633,784
1583jlforester34461,176,236,88515,072
1584Chris_Cherry1110651,176,094,48323,597
1585molasses_(Quebec)511,175,568,25912,673
1586Cat_Mountain1621,174,685,1498,758
1587OSUmaxx321,174,269,04536,548
1588Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82340201,173,657,10814,931
1589wingrider2460241,173,150,847113,350
1590brvfldr_ALL_1AXEL7gXJUAo5wvNtDwPu24FGAVFaPeRCK2244971,171,787,00812,392
1591hustille2519991,170,915,10937,783
1592GrodanBoll374511,170,568,28224,455
1593Zondasc12_FLDC_15baVieneUTv6cM8fRvojcHVNs8U96Y49Z2244971,170,391,87517,969
1594ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H2340201,170,246,65712,912
1595valvehead377261,168,786,23664,871
1596ratatei376511,167,902,1048,196
1597TerryHiggins2256051,167,887,17213,497
1598dest.get.to01,167,582,27837,956
1599JD_UK2499071,167,116,4788,568
1600nilsch376511,165,807,06121,896
1601tg3ct6093qb72349801,165,669,6534,977
1602jkreibich2599181,164,239,93410,378
1603PS3hep4801,164,184,90162,265
1604art_l_j_PlanetAMD64458621,164,114,642192,332
1605dembraizh01,163,959,00617,344
1606alan92501,163,805,51614,619
1607sakecyazk2577281,162,900,9148,715
1608kimagureKPC12609771,162,425,60610,163
1609SomeStones480831,160,936,16659,368
1610JMKarstetter2611201,160,246,2987,005
1611Timothy_Orr1110651,158,580,60524,524
1612hblllabs1356201,158,537,223426,287
1613EdgeFIN2319881,158,113,2657,990
1614John.Bartlett2235181,157,948,9069,323
1615Ralf_Kellermann2519991,157,415,41314,461
1616InstituteOfComputingScience2541231,156,019,517139,399
1617DotPaul01,155,854,69111,817
1618Axdrenalin331,155,487,021159,488
1619eyelid2319881,154,870,92718,290
1620210Flyer446271,154,801,66216,710
16215mall5nail5527371,154,228,44116,487
1622Fool_Otto331,153,739,21842,879
1623Ferkelwemser709111,153,268,77218,733
1624GrandPrixGT3002244971,152,358,2646,921
1625Arghor_ALL_17aUY7ghH4EEjwJDk61PLAx4QGqs6kR4Fi2244971,152,340,23715,326
1626Porsche-Informatik2647671,151,477,56183,961
1627kenny925314031,150,184,06613,909
1628Languor1110651,149,996,51944,817
1629KyleJSacher01,149,195,0746,887
1630tekkmyster1505861,148,973,21912,125
1631Moravian_College2431081,148,310,10372,823
1632james_0002486031,147,911,7768,005
1633Jakethealbatross324071,147,753,99424,665
1634Shokker7171,147,547,26632,646
1635RTX2080400511,146,596,5856,254
1636TheycallhimD2625981,146,465,3755,961
1637LeadArtech&IDDT32131,145,974,7026,841
1638Jumper118101,145,636,42920,475
1639budirahmat.ID386081,145,575,81093,840
1640Ronzer2404921,145,433,1339,600
1641CX32131,145,143,69723,911
1642andersn376511,144,553,4775,372
1643Racing_Reporter921,144,462,8167,914
1644stargazer_sd2660621,144,235,02315,978
1645spellman2235181,144,155,38812,275
1646pm_me_discs2370391,143,787,9739,443
1647Colonel_Klink1110651,143,199,24510,827
1648Porkyle2319881,143,080,62520,964
1649Aleslammer2347701,142,631,8627,180
1650u42639471,141,781,2618,116
1651MassiveGorillaRidingABus2543781,141,532,60510,660
1652DLees2536961,141,313,5786,011
1653NonCompassMantis41,140,780,57247,411
1654Tushon931,140,398,45643,163
1655JKetterer01,140,238,65513,566
1656borden.b1311,139,063,24490,847
1657wrinvert1110651,138,816,11336,556
16584thKor377261,138,544,72821,828
1659msiew1699271,138,541,32355,326
1660wh1tw0lf141,138,212,64613,153
1661wwhenson1110651,137,964,90542,246
1662JAMES_DORISIO2340231,137,684,28820,624
1663mjmurray2542731,136,386,05114,919
1664Computer_Lab_Management2701,135,694,592204,993
1665dendee1110651,135,081,33837,710
1666Benjamin_Buck7111,133,475,9848,234
1667hhhhhhhh2528721,131,524,6966,618
1668Blau_Weisser_Falter2566561,130,477,5199,156
1669rwooster2609001,129,471,0739,647
1670spacekitteh01,128,802,72711,618
1671fordp6901,128,051,02320,516
1672Gmac9992303181,127,513,70215,533
1673Fritschenstien2089231,126,997,15320,686
1674codingismy11to72543781,126,920,6199,506
1675coolamasta359471,126,160,427191,835
1676bill10241110651,125,084,01718,110
1677A1masachist2412631,124,512,02918,831
1678Crackong417511,124,222,4207,430
1679skogstokig2653411,124,203,0348,269
1680cokeman541110651,123,920,98532,362
1681Steve_Castellarin2588291,123,338,02114,495
1682rsc_ALL_15rsC7T7UrYfzniRar9eGz9ruGvmMcF8GD2244971,122,844,47415,346
1683Rosefinch2129971,122,544,6974,583
1684la-br-1-bm2299571,121,750,734160,007
1685FrankMeade_12366511,119,822,4938,819
1686Ryzen39XX01,119,390,18612,127
1687PCWolf22331,119,218,8527,194
1688budeone400511,118,849,828272,727
16896bdyk436p9cv2349801,118,755,2573,334
1690NastyHabits507111,117,282,56843,030
1691louislee199129991,117,142,74415,768
1692Chris_Mohsseni01,116,934,6085,682
1693itservice-wi2543601,116,933,08290,343
1694BeTheMatch_Fan2362691,116,785,3698,853
1695MrMoo1110651,116,495,80712,524
1696fromderinside343951,115,487,68633,584
1697digitaldemon1110651,115,243,65511,657
1698Whompithian405241,115,101,81240,607
1699cerberus377261,114,521,20717,630
1700Yoshkop703351,114,503,1267,967
1701jtech8301,113,198,3386,290
1702Frazier08321,112,875,60717,745
1703smackiethefrog1110651,112,548,70985,241
1704OrGaN_ShIfTeR443521,111,524,74715,077
1705Ar`Kritz376511,110,932,71321,900
1706jpwoodle01,110,852,6308,955
1707qa-de-1-gpu2299571,110,705,70335,769
1708muttonhunter320351,110,589,93298,187
1709jrock01,110,316,66922,998
1710hogefuga13572577281,110,173,6009,247
1711Ichbin3_1Cf6Rwf6Zqepne3oCuDh7TeEi1wtZEjQc22244971,107,602,5115,105
1712Beardicus2307861,106,459,85619,393
1713Berny2291601,106,296,542309,776
1714crosshairs331,106,199,73355,963
1715xXMetalicDustXx2049591,105,331,83021,063
1716gabi_golan321,105,086,17229,633
1717PhoenyxRysyng2461291,104,743,6688,388
1718pelligrini1311,104,596,34470,216
1719ely1052235181,104,057,15512,814
1720suicidebiker141,103,303,308406,169
1721jpc303869261,103,237,421726,233
1722tsbluedot2528721,102,955,5546,723
1723JackHammer_FLDC_162dRS1bj8cWa5WPmseLY3Lbq1dNACzBWC2244971,101,196,90513,801
1724LMG_jakkuh2235181,101,195,80218,936
1725Endgame1241981,100,911,0207,487
1726matitaccia_echo31291,100,491,21013,568
1727gnunan01,099,583,08713,524
1728_Roger_McIntire_01111081,097,600,53183,167
1729kookykrazee865651,097,403,61866,188
1730xcultra_12iDiyxra38yuzcGodTHeEWeJHzdevp9oC2244971,097,270,15013,962
1731DigitalDave3D2235181,094,410,63715,733
1732BrockU_MCD205479361,094,215,21469,754
1733Extreme_Techinist314031,093,982,04925,417
1734GTX1080_wpf32131,093,133,04817,160
1735FrancoisHertay2380981,093,002,9278,658
1736svenno376511,092,289,34512,270
1737schmiddi479581,091,496,23930,349
1738ral-tier12409951,091,472,715964,686
1739stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2340201,090,842,1649,919
1740GitHub_Actions2364631,089,289,780483,672
1741Oliver_Kuhlmann703351,088,603,73414,108
1742KDNA2503961,087,722,35912,536
1743LucasFAH2244971,087,026,5127,404
1744ChrispyjBMW1110651,086,781,8016,020
1745Andrew_Street2235181,086,344,59711,231
1746Lothar[LS1GTO]1344691,085,865,784151,708
1747go24dream32131,085,829,09764,345
1748NickNameUSA2363701,085,663,1266,250
1749ultrason358191,085,430,11148,362
1750tep2235181,085,399,4805,280
1751zfiser2367981,085,249,76116,397
1752peeticek1241,083,704,3424,714
1753Nattlorden2523901,081,862,46715,379
1754Zaravi1981,081,614,0788,222
1755Somodon2418651,081,541,05016,798
1756squads321,080,874,95014,998
1757johnjelercic12476901,080,736,2054,882
1758ddeblaso1110651,079,957,1308,701
1759mer_ALL_188RcqJp8qXLLwXjzwrunX6oAoqxCqPJLG2244971,079,403,46936,307
1760Devesh_ALL_1CUWzMqV6tAQph7DNnzTGzd2b45LYjqw8P2244971,078,680,64714,113
1761ENGG_comp_lab2644601,078,661,008110,515
1762Wildone3112235181,078,280,55143,466
1763steffenmoser2244971,077,988,38452,523
1764Jon_C_IN01,077,852,93326,277
1765DaBoSSs331,074,923,26154,484
1766jokmi1110651,074,515,66115,987
1767DXCF_ALL_1BResgkbN2vgCV1QbYBmtxbuBo6my3sV3U2244971,074,485,62811,253
1768TraydenT2235181,074,171,16913,426
1769Elevator_Startups3851,073,685,1098,275
1770SJCOG_TG2433841,073,060,0215,561
1771Telefonica_BR2592801,072,373,88681,245
1772TorteShui2590091,071,388,1025,721
1773blog3411,071,079,614111,118
1774qpzmr2235181,070,934,5147,014
1775CN_Branco2235181,070,443,3069,233
1776SirChaos2402971,069,297,74510,678
1777prokaryote231,069,292,20615,521
1778Iain_Hutchinson30741,069,041,34015,999
1779uppmax.uu.se2573381,067,977,45275,462
1780Snoutie_ALL_1PG45SpJd9apw7ubsj6NFpbbJeJe3cRzH82244971,067,781,50517,131
1781lapin662244971,066,336,63715,274
1782Buck_Nasty507111,066,272,376156,319
1783MrM2U2686861,065,876,4144,698
1784hkvbmviprr4c2349801,064,134,6535,459
1785BenLee2669721,063,385,3939,552
1786saco32131,062,621,10422,331
1787JDrake2426871,062,539,9578,394
1788CarolusMagnus511,062,246,0477,436
1789lrherby1110651,062,151,56723,686
1790makr377261,060,219,65928,011
1791LarryWitanowski111081,060,030,11728,159
1792Tarkus01,059,748,65510,171
1793robertobado2283371,059,391,6459,172
1794Abcb314031,059,115,644132,746
1795Landy631110651,058,945,0795,101
1796HC_Psyblade2432871,058,331,3219,533
1797Anonymous1981,057,901,33451,635
1798SP_UP_GNOMES01,057,759,29410,127
1799chutzpah331,056,615,15727,766
1800Pone4games1699271,055,086,0852,134,082
1801Ventus376511,054,978,49224,962
1802walderston2235181,054,373,7586,632
1803KujakuTrading2627951,054,210,42210,320
1804TensaiOni1110651,053,939,4986,417
1805ilpostino376511,053,338,35819,334
1806Runaway19562303191,053,313,92816,530
1807icantthinkofaname450321,053,071,2786,446
1808saidie2244971,051,598,7734,661
1809ChrisGatehouse01,051,280,79118,459
1810scasmer2244971,050,716,78614,755
1811ITS-Datacenter1506821,049,725,07997,724
1812Bobby951110651,048,249,81255,665
1813Tohobus16041,047,384,76013,220
1814GoHack1110651,047,198,97573,126
1815Manfred241,046,926,2029,955
1816trad2363881,046,773,55311,499
1817bigblue2211191,045,271,06334,446
1818todd400511,044,504,8628,763
1819heyno2618301,043,554,31714,037
1820tj-cluster2367091,043,133,01485,121
1821caffield17391,043,068,37423,563
1822Idefix2552471,042,849,7948,131
1823Russia_FLDC_1LUG7Kb7JJAWH8cvGr6pdDAD499RNzduaB2244971,042,827,93711,151
1824Agnahim2235181,042,750,7106,136
1825tear331,042,215,6782,681
1826Yggdrasil1282235181,041,718,8215,864
1827alsocom1110651,041,053,1585,575
1828Blaylock26301,040,376,58641,527
1829RedJr552579441,039,739,1246,128
1830xshurikx1110651,039,443,77433,763
1831NAUHPC_monsoon_v1002399451,039,149,1105,061
1832Beezabob359471,038,588,79534,692
1833drodger448511,037,912,0456,134
1834FoldingDaath2613981,037,868,0797,944
1835NidosinuInc01,037,809,9506,005
1836bowlinra1110651,037,801,24715,026
1837phallenn2235181,036,527,0897,715
1838JoJoASK314031,036,362,69311,107
1839anon_etc1110651,036,347,75913,435
1840Sticky113141,035,982,54424,800
1841mwiltse527371,035,819,01671,337
1842etkaiser26301,034,965,565109,687
1843cc01,034,225,66431,555
1844buhrcore_FLDC_13FZ9KoSe8emj7fgi5Vdb61fWzwaSGzfS72244971,033,965,83616,301
1845Stubbornneck350541,033,952,92111,247
1846Dankomaister374511,033,730,92338,944
1847Faxon2235181,033,069,01113,487
1848BrendonBuilds2256051,032,547,61217,446
1849akindo2577281,032,455,42210,844
1850Hagerstrom361201,032,271,94357,200
1851SessionDrummer2613981,031,837,8896,632
1852mattwillis42433981,030,803,64042,108
1853kva.pl2761,029,464,53012,724
1854KHM18202235181,029,164,65710,065
1855thorbans1110651,028,740,83224,300
1856mowse2588291,028,376,2195,536
1857jim.gluftsis379541,027,049,710319,648
1858dyeman437811,027,022,17539,878
1859sonntagskind703351,026,482,55331,845
1860catelotm2310501,026,116,00420,407
1861cuco1506211,025,513,00810,223
1862Silon2448221,025,184,37014,209
1863mbgp20202528561,025,108,112261,582
1864Diosjenin2256051,023,687,95410,399
1865RIPWA_ALL_133A3E5QpBNuHN3T1LBreixybVPzniWf212244971,022,522,06810,256
1866Cobra28041,022,382,17087,945
1867sazrocks2235181,022,270,73217,006
1868Compaddict377261,021,974,84318,165
1869tobban394374511,021,742,53120,848
1870mx500torid507111,021,181,20848,332
1871Grockle882235181,020,564,81710,458
1872jrsynow2244971,020,546,5115,301
1873PaulZebo1981,020,457,3188,332
1874LarsL377261,020,201,46921,540
1875Barnes2377121,020,109,3997,231
1876AndrewFrank601,019,934,23428,638
1877defiant131491,019,124,48925,938
187887japoni2313001,018,737,7379,074
1879jxh240_ALL_1FejiRxWmYVPvtVn2NCMGKJaUY7WUfQUjC2244971,018,391,81114,393
1880JayBramble01,017,433,0909,000
1881Crestwood20751,017,408,48630,523
1882fvineyard1110651,016,919,73843,911
1883JennyThunder2577281,014,972,89711,379
1884Billy.Oneal1981,014,633,2548,510
1885bentOuttaShape01,014,384,87214,082
1886Gunsvnvmc1110651,013,243,76113,017
1887monsterbuilder111081,013,242,60286,572
1888kellyia1699271,012,939,92513,300
1889vcjester2382761,012,867,8445,092
1890wildman2127721,012,340,37314,965
1891EZred01,012,228,73310,186
1892FoldingSolutions1981,012,204,56120,722
1893deviantlucifer2369521,011,878,2967,813
1894Ronwell_Q._Dobbs26301,011,183,049101,287
1895MRoss_FLDC_17UEWVESXmxNNcviqkHFuQboFMgfuNQyYX2244971,010,725,48612,445
1896Shadowwolf1512368331,010,696,24816,175
1897eherby1110651,009,468,18216,076
1898CZLin314031,009,234,1645,019
1899franz377261,009,138,79046,735
1900CendenZ1847391,008,430,0497,483
1901Sir_Loin506251,008,313,878120,597
1902giggity2235181,008,053,1038,361
1903blamus11847391,008,010,8965,621
1904Ion_Nadasan11151,007,857,22610,036
1905daschu1172431311,007,509,6986,416
1906[DPC] Nifhack921,007,106,8804,251
1907mike-tracy2235181,006,455,6608,447
1908Tomahawk4196316591,006,336,48423,373
1909ap-jp-22299571,006,254,719147,962
1910Sneevly113141,005,822,76244,946
1911Angra1488941,005,223,5914,775
1912[PCA]_Jacques_VALLOIS511,004,758,3637,579
1913Huwee1110651,004,606,55751,157
1914sentinel1703351,004,456,4356,573
1915rhavern331,004,240,81651,433
1916aphistic2384221,004,110,0067,901
1917Scba2588291,003,747,8079,889
1918redant71374511,003,650,44223,564
1919PitK703351,003,371,1196,451
1920CatKiller141,003,086,9408,175
1921Titanis507841,002,850,2317,472
1922juantawn2244971,002,641,4984,496
1923Tom_Emelko2412051,002,501,4958,339
1924jloflin761401,002,238,99312,568
1925jrsavage01,002,077,1507,705
1926Rand_Kmiec2441781,001,816,0747,701
1927unixorn120051,000,936,4746,633
1928jakewilkins2364631,000,711,6939,058
1929SyntaxT1375161,000,651,6149,731
1930Peter_Purves2627011,000,572,6328,206
1931k4m1k4z3_ALL_17kfwKRogqgUBKBXtrBstsL4LGpUvEHqYP377261,000,402,73010,551
1932KayakFlorida01,000,320,3295,347
1933Skufer600911,000,264,7146,624
1934Iain1232358501,000,212,5405,349
1935Frosch_und_Creeper2612001,000,203,01912,666
1936mmettin7341,000,147,15945,804
1937Micho5232414491,000,140,1375,586
1938kamiles3151,000,061,38159,561
1939K_J_V111081,000,010,68051,940
1940Vogels921,000,004,0876,357
1941Toomy2399681,000,000,2647,074
1942Richard_Summers0999,686,90925,722
1943Allowishous253402998,073,01416,985
1944Kevin_Burton76140998,064,9026,785
1945ProvostToast223518997,131,8648,452
1946RanmaCanada_ALL_1DYKuM8jHRutM3vHzSM2Eiw9jpDeAkTkqg224497996,976,05615,803
1947jcwalton01223518995,968,3546,772
1948ThePretzelguy40051995,882,46321,474
1949knerten175636995,735,04119,104
1950MC-121257944995,682,23958,552
1951SJCOG_DN243384995,583,8395,212
1952DustoMan111065995,540,50622,793
1953JGo1739994,159,90913,531
1954ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H224497993,944,14415,096
1955Boro_FLDC_1Bx5nQa81aje95dEhsJBfhG53ojDiMZmYw224497993,183,55913,712
1956Goertz45223518993,158,3196,249
1957Hrim0993,096,18416,404
1958ChrisHarshman257944993,047,3208,803
1959HealZpl0x_ALL_19YZuvGdxV6GJiEfztqbSZ9cKbrZn6afR5224497992,149,32313,384
1960guihuo3213991,664,80153,090
1961SJCOG_MA243384991,188,1485,245
1962Foldularity224497990,625,7374,768
1963nerderyforever111065990,617,0538,521
1964sakai3162990,096,58671,943
1965Eobot224497990,081,64617,081
1966QCH200293989,847,52347,326
1967garys3141540051989,332,00214,422
1968Ryanrhino198988,313,35714,301
1969Ebbrell242507987,910,8339,551
1970mimart711314987,287,50623,923
1971NGC233829987,102,25517,420
1972MrM2U237854986,490,5024,892
1973Juglans_15EoGNKhqdbirUuyPAa1thDwBxKP3G2btc224497986,093,59413,175
1974bretthans0985,731,29089,958
1975JayTea70335985,495,68335,011
1976MajorKev223518985,188,1056,177
1977robert203237039984,626,80913,431
1978CS_labs264460984,279,930108,730
1979na-us-3229957983,572,441144,220
1980Jacob_Katsifarakis246861983,447,70111,259
1981vaprize8227802983,183,7895,529
1982arbetus49658983,000,109272,915
1983jctappel67223518982,953,0895,810
1984Dubhbairn258829982,698,8108,935
1985Toby_Broom234771981,260,6395,417
1986Shinybox31403979,814,399205,617
1987Mittelhessen-fights-Corona255225979,701,6688,587
1988arturcmx111065979,586,195213,370
1989hoggle111065979,096,48611,197
1990Kith0978,960,6708,238
1991Shnarph70335978,589,0585,949
1992Deunid51977,497,4357,305
1993Mitchell_Harper244374977,131,19510,563
1994OC3d32976,567,986335,351
1995sara2003257728975,710,7468,542
1996Ba10975,535,09614,830
1997rossotron_ALL_1KD83iz4CLgbycHwMf53ZK3xhV5Q1S8cwM224497973,747,02112,074
1998QFOLDER01_ALL_1Ctt59fBAZi1gXyG3ENXHyUXmcj9rxGL7p224497973,476,06510,787
1999rtk_home111065972,758,94411,922
2000drew63037726972,021,12118,552


SQL Query Time: 0.29006195068359 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.3329 seconds.