Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 2000 Users Overall
RankUser NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1anonymous02,166,688,623,148128,568,104
2NVIDIA_Saturn_V259918386,590,673,9282,163,021
3Ytl243328120,857,498,0691,238,173
4GuillaumeSmaha24599392,434,592,777598,868
5Hou5e_ALL_15k84jUoNPb1kodGvYtKDHiBPRX4Qs3kx822449769,568,528,181661,020
6Arbutus25039666,773,380,5682,406,823
7ec2spot23806865,164,427,863974,424
8TheWasp7033565,004,236,2801,130,960
9CUREfor_ALL_1forCUREZnmiUxGQ7qwjJ7AijUmPxt4LV22449761,353,517,805658,470
10UCB RISE25546053,666,910,805297,129
11NV-CRF25351552,151,549,358256,901
12ANX_Developers26148151,788,940,7047,578,683
13war3765149,321,007,6371,032,225
14iomart24021642,805,157,554610,948
15CRT-DC_and_Frontier_Labs71142,066,031,4094,082,275
16hemera_CASUS25835140,880,062,491193,378
17840369803140338,425,674,317231,749
18MineAllMine_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF122449738,143,669,982559,983
19Catalina588_ALL_1EMQiByPxuaffjHVyb4RDLXChMkwgWmYUn22449735,126,608,779221,760
20PS3EdOlkkola22449733,652,891,176565,816
21BNL_HPC26209733,549,682,143248,185
22Anonymous26804532,223,018,2695,956,708
23CDCTResearchAndInnovationHubs23771232,026,262,266127,940
24msi_TW3140331,544,288,020568,856
25knopflerbruce3765130,333,137,0892,279,500
26vorksholk_ALL_1HsMGTTTWQQiSHyb7wFv4KALgACKofMqiU22449729,454,960,777542,264
27ATLAS_CPU3818828,602,144,8515,821,760
28Dapper_Sandstorm25757928,480,499,7411,276,842
29dms_FLDC_1Fwpf3v8DD1u7KxNvonyjCBakK7a1y5fCG22449727,732,874,516363,680
30tnt.uni-hannover.de12790727,447,683,325175,989
31Kjetil_Lura3765127,048,656,117999,872
32tguskill_FLDC_14meWrVap2pmUBrRwY1tBufhG9gXsxKw3N4719126,789,017,269367,618
33fswork15578025,511,167,334173,517
34Multi_Cloud_Galaxy22995725,068,536,4184,454,361
35blspcy26616824,275,737,6771,040,707
36Mark_F_Williams19824,107,731,612405,546
37TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu22449724,029,130,365247,371
38inder37211106523,171,735,605269,168
39criteo022,572,975,339616,184
40ctTEAM25199922,133,687,884334,138
41HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX3221,231,802,437274,532
42Intel_Diamond71120,803,485,8541,850,789
43hemera25835120,297,829,811442,657
44CMS-Experiment3818820,198,307,9503,744,894
45UART_Puma_0_Rome_023994519,514,833,1911,211,006
46CAVE226314819,030,892,613125,566
47raplab25991818,806,267,640512,426
48DESY-ZN_GPU3818818,764,569,647144,625
49mame638656518,496,739,043211,163
50sdumont.petrobras24746317,529,613,6711,194,295
51Principled_Technologies017,459,607,327235,159
52coffeechaps_ALL_13qsqp4V1rjdPD8tDPeaBwPARfoEYtHoSE22449717,067,211,388216,503
53pchung24270516,611,286,630106,724
54PFITS_ALL_18ahXU3GWiadQ4L2j9qAK17ounUgwdpyoB22449716,587,660,258186,252
55CoolGTX11106516,536,925,956150,249
56cedar25039616,287,276,766232,280
57FCE_CTU25206416,023,297,668472,669
58DocJonz3594715,995,539,696350,677
59Macaholic3215,935,610,047199,764
60Kevin_Day25637815,894,287,490924,911
61Pokey_TA19815,544,225,952287,225
62BulgarDemon22449715,542,446,507216,407
63Aurum_ALL_1KJd683KCGdt9eV9DNUXRDxs4ZgQCEdURJ22449714,824,168,940272,807
64HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX22449714,424,373,371172,598
65Farnarkle25391914,026,267,991427,006
66WhitehawkEQ3213,967,466,491173,838
67legendarypoet22351813,652,197,39991,752
68TristanChen_ALL_1HA2P5ZRpCDcJpM8vhmJMjCKXoxzbZnvzC22449713,547,477,414164,468
69jimerickson17280013,132,298,148243,081
70ics_dsnlp012,981,883,99752,076
71COMPaaS26314812,971,286,607105,465
72V_ALL_18UvasjLebgbreGp5KqwL1RHU7WWXFT7mC22449712,605,056,41772,555
73Jedd_bag1110812,392,735,424270,562
74patrick1974_ALL_1NZfRG6t8rrxanSAGjjKLSJszmJX5X2qEJ22449712,285,502,064148,368
75MightyMayfield25794412,274,151,875135,639
76AngusWern_ALL_1EfkVXCqGh87rKYpqGMKdU6cAjduya9uCs22449712,245,989,709167,795
77scott4160812,156,936,604148,885
78bollix473934012,140,760,301429,431
79BadBertie11106511,890,581,16075,455
80katerica_ALL_1MvPXJ3gyNAVs1c9PPe978ZcUQd8ZEyTsx22449711,814,620,714140,354
81Jasminl5111,712,017,920404,856
82husq321311,403,030,507215,601
83pcmp554_ALL_15f2w9bKWx3YR1vpnToSK3Ke55EMoXYCWf22449711,317,950,082129,735
84flexential_nvidia_dgx25125911,158,327,78350,926
85P4EE3210,944,070,917284,243
86tralph5273710,931,713,926104,272
87mharsch010,889,446,101118,356
88Stefan_Gerlach25138610,886,740,437369,659
89Montague-Cripps14290010,602,854,294154,429
90lxq51_ALL_1JzUH3173nKiW1SDN6qMkDeU2rY9zREwbF22449710,583,044,001123,945
91ocw321310,448,189,909201,436
92Leonardo_ALL_17xLkMzp2x8JU616Jk74yM9YqJXztq4cU322449710,352,066,90092,331
93rickoic1510,307,595,897255,124
94brackney3683710,136,904,843236,112
95HayesK3210,078,457,860447,093
96jbon88_ALL_13FTgeddiVwKAQdfoZBEpumWRvUciu8jhf22449710,039,922,812102,490
97PS3JDL19,968,780,104257,087
98gordonbb2235189,828,751,03172,764
991%_china32139,798,758,95691,946
100the901339,658,064,777421,046
101novosirj869269,611,426,708660,972
102CAPTAIN_VSAN527379,450,829,010906,121
103HM-Jester943479,169,588,020137,388
104BulgarDemon1110659,159,638,367313,311
105ALICE-FLP381889,106,401,675776,930
106Nvidia_SA_Team2599189,073,569,15142,520
107theshadow2754339,052,984,115137,906
108willis111089,030,323,805715,183
109khadotsumi_ALL_1JEz9cTG9kCGACPNRu5xuBETBTF5U5EDC2244978,939,840,535110,028
110QuintLeo_ALL_1PBqt8QzHMyiYSU4TqvZAxfvkvFJ7BmSWK2244978,812,002,96491,863
111Z4G42651638,680,863,398105,518
112fag_ALL_1MAYe17rrcnuCfAfF2UT4hKHx4HEcE6ehu2244978,667,688,27099,257
113RHRK2359358,631,671,311435,018
114Tuna_Ertemalp9998,598,216,35561,918
115honoriz_ALL_1Ci3tjttDP3HJoySbRwAXumA4K4rYYiERs2244978,590,914,359103,147
116FatHom_ALL_1NSvYD7W2AT7hKdja3BQLQS4N68KRvQ9zo2244978,538,635,062113,794
117acetaington_ALL_1NN6WYQBaiyaBLu82bCvF9kjUH76vA8Zp42244978,519,891,323100,037
118Chris_Kozlowski2380688,435,622,73959,014
119srssos_ALL_15S7jpS6bWzwBaXkej8LmdE2fPNyNjTbJC2244978,417,189,34791,677
120brownstone_ALL_1NBE6v1Zm5k95x5xycqRxXgJo7T8pd5foE2244978,355,275,037107,326
121RoSMag_ALL_1FuEcrKWuQH3jxPFKumcvpcKPEMzVJhgTm471918,338,528,30870,515
122TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2244978,314,668,208126,102
123Sailer400518,223,788,35189,077
124NetAppAI361528,222,178,72247,509
125torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo328,118,617,27371,444
126orion456328,083,011,717353,597
127WARLOC2266658,082,486,09484,206
128fold904_ALL_1MidiUvxbqP5MjCUfAeAvWWJdKpvmXA4UL2244978,043,485,82787,424
129ogbon.petrobras2474637,822,566,378147,133
130PXD_TS2588377,738,715,805403,728
131catsrule1_ALL_1Bhgg53EY6aPRW3qvUQRDcCB59s4hKjjv52244977,726,376,659100,791
1323martini_ALL_18hozcWGArwzTFUigiUiaipKay1dDr7JWZ2244977,722,954,253103,033
133Neamhtearanntacht604437,690,007,191130,895
134Youngblood_ALL_1EJJDMzKQXeiy1sb4tnUkCKqEdarSb4cXe2244977,677,634,858113,344
135Neill379887,622,194,727141,382
136David_Filiatrault2380687,598,259,055102,584
137Justin_Blau2427057,545,459,57874,406
138TLS2025_ALL_14D6n4XfyerLfCjUd2wZSEkUfsp3TyCNJN2244977,460,507,28390,612
139Moonrise_ALL_1C3T1E5JQvrMTYAqgS1CcKdqwwYY7BzmYX2244977,360,780,65374,264
140OverFold314037,250,204,335353,295
141rjgrant1573917,248,128,909280,427
142T-Wolf1110657,144,138,273138,829
143ablnx_ALL_1KKJ9TC5NBjrXAL4468ARKZV4hfnXwt5cr2244977,132,941,92663,062
144DarthMouse_ALL_1GD5nCZbh7gNo1SESPLT24xEd2Jsu4rTP92244977,114,084,41798,283
145chap34_ALL_14SuNWGA1KsMsVhnp51qL9Zpdei3MMx5zG2244977,109,347,98692,764
146EXT64400517,083,019,461198,994
147Csiga2402287,008,049,23871,126
148notyettoday377266,990,106,590159,978
149Dr_Rob573916,948,472,253263,170
150JrClocker326,938,980,85161,280
151Anonymous2585076,885,979,6815,266,284
152PC_Rich359476,868,906,644166,731
153Keyco32136,859,818,12438,953
154Jima13646,830,365,150277,446
155Alien882376016,828,658,19846,172
156Threader_CPF2545006,769,207,265167,193
157jpmboy377266,768,800,39162,289
158BAT376516,763,874,958209,298
159whitleyca1110656,712,534,388107,321
160HaloJones1316,690,028,668144,971
161Gary480six111086,579,656,512278,353
162Donald_E_Smith2244976,575,596,46682,223
163Pathfinder_ALL_1LDeiWyQjFrgJLvijnFs6pnwJUkzm7f3S12244976,532,773,41792,644
164FC_ALL_18VL9FTZacwprCYZpWEMSN5zsHzdKGQ5fA2244976,461,274,40574,499
165RABishop06,460,666,151164,453
166jaredM2534026,439,362,107623,855
167Mergeman_ALL_1C1GHzig6bfBFejbTxLAwTJRvFePecUDc32244976,407,496,61668,614
168Atle_Dye376516,398,212,481162,288
169grtig2520576,394,855,62240,333
170nivedita06,357,307,988106,235
171=ADG=Mike_GERMANY703356,331,282,521113,222
172vmiarc39yres2349806,315,877,21646,165
173Wreck3r_ALL_1HXKxNtoQj5Pu7SdcHy22z4yecxYzkADxD2244976,314,150,422118,463
174damatt86_ALL_1EufoCWEQSxBBjh2HMb7yzNrCdtBboAKSu2244976,282,823,05290,493
175toTOW516,263,658,029416,774
176bbro2017_ALL_196kXq4HMRux3ztz4TEaM4CWksJHoDqry2244976,207,391,15069,896
177HITL2419166,203,879,223240,825
178MJtheAWSEUCSA2380686,122,049,74146,698
179ramonetb326,087,821,899781,903
180ASURC Agave_htc cascade_4v1002399456,070,291,35647,235
181mos_volta012504356,049,432,99335,823
182hiigaran2129976,039,239,59085,678
183johnfking401544205,918,093,209183,549
184desktopgeek1110655,903,294,34895,846
185ricky_ALL_16cDsE3qDkDu2FeFt8fv4Sq8S2r6GtYSaH2244975,890,039,54278,579
186bambihunter1626435,883,403,453162,548
187XZero450507115,872,707,36544,008
188Whitepages2330975,859,538,684842,463
189RoXQi3x325,856,435,106166,311
190LordSoth359475,834,188,591183,868
191NGruia2614165,808,839,50030,651
192xSotte376515,797,945,30381,338
193TeamMO2563225,783,713,994450,277
194tofuwombat1552785,779,382,024153,841
195Kendall_RIgg2235185,745,586,92231,909
196g-unit1232401115,727,230,88443,067
197BJFC_(volley)1625,693,122,554100,826
198awachs1812235,656,023,269567,700
199stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2244975,607,298,243103,832
200Johannes_Feist2578425,604,537,19732,717
201MStenholm507115,579,767,57469,910
202mflanaga1110655,578,123,388171,092
203Intel_USA_IDD7115,573,759,75555,258
204glock2303185,514,275,60566,629
205efraim05,502,760,15724,032
206Doume_(France)515,495,882,131155,228
207SailFR2540565,476,452,82835,343
208MrMoo2244975,472,802,89730,501
209Demura_Lab_Kanazawa_Institute_of_Technology2572615,452,101,63942,004
210HPE_EPC_DCS_CIC2473325,419,152,270442,666
211kirkemet_ALL_16wwxA6K356BtYJn4Vnw3p8AresA5rFssb2244975,369,322,59767,357
212Adam_Ford05,366,270,337202,559
213parkut45,358,276,133515,468
214[Zebulon.fr]_Gtevoone82515,352,068,06035,211
215heyus2244975,337,459,24553,560
216AJM1821165,325,277,21936,576
21745363.pinzgauer453635,286,692,59831,333
218Mtnduey335,277,959,41335,679
219Shirty359475,266,143,05839,848
220Nathan_P335,263,511,04475,672
221Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd2244975,262,690,58780,297
222bholland2400515,258,275,586290,173
223kevinjos2619725,254,546,97427,133
224Drager_ALL_154227VSbV9EzZvqZ3rEoL1xh3fWp4wDZj2244975,249,022,90158,393
225stevehat1988605,215,834,188213,333
226TheRealNeal_ALL_17pSSJ4WRywvKQugrvox6iTBe7xw25TGBq2244975,203,824,02271,313
227mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2340205,203,112,37760,353
228PaperClip377265,192,901,30349,299
229RionShark_ALL_19j9W23Vqnqk2He2TLR1XsaDP3eqntb6bH2244975,176,430,73049,705
230HIT_Team7115,130,049,789458,355
231Vossov_ALL_15LujeNAaM77BzyEvhwi7tGh71sQdLZUh42244975,115,082,95865,698
232kiore1821165,077,659,401117,683
233Jim134805,054,586,263102,520
234davy2371705,048,152,85480,801
235k2cc_amateur_radio_kc2lrc595155,042,643,146247,436
236Justaphf2235185,033,295,88330,372
237PS3-QAZ_W21625,027,371,245136,170
238ArcadiaVR2383375,002,967,43633,017
239GatewayX2475224,997,171,99433,844
240feynman.iml2505064,991,714,94732,968
241eomdz2_ALL_13SzLS1FrzMhcfeJ8iJN7A9pdmxvXQ9haV2244974,972,054,50966,059
242DimonHormone_FLDC_1DTkiwFKPnXxBV8ViB1N5SEMFCzqPbVF3j471914,940,042,71672,763
243surfsara2424824,890,927,88935,606
244voodoman703354,887,588,34192,038
245ICT_Systems_Laboratory,_Fujitsu_Laboratories_Ltd.2596604,868,842,02682,064
246ACC42548394,865,514,451212,961
247b4441b29_ALL_12yz8FPbAGsP66zCe5LankxduTMdLG7MSJ2244974,836,874,66760,853
248LHCbHLT381884,813,610,672614,017
249Anders_Pedersen376514,802,708,76230,083
250FrodeA3376514,792,673,281100,012
251CPT_ALL_1CaAfDiiHpD3kfTPPPu2nKpKhFZ16b6vTH2244974,765,020,05947,529
252Rand_Kmiec2244974,747,044,65325,176
253atleonrun7114,735,208,218142,183
254hobob3222235184,689,956,78830,203
255aspen_ozone111084,683,502,841497,810
256ICT_CTU2458004,675,511,790184,172
257Horgen376514,667,334,41866,332
258zadadrian2614164,655,248,52325,633
259WashU_McKelvey_School_of_Engineering402114,651,888,517215,523
260Nelio359474,638,586,520523,610
261chenwenrun32134,591,922,74772,481
262Mxyzptlk2235184,585,057,25030,485
263Jstn7477507114,509,878,79388,379
264Bechtle_Systemhaus_Ulm2440624,500,662,66926,867
265Enlil126794,483,631,70359,325
266SunnyChen314034,473,843,40472,496
267SwitchDK2664524,461,450,06759,369
26810547891_ALL_1Gj7EG6XUGbfeSPAd3tHYXnVqEiFAoM63S2244974,453,299,07351,095
269andersson_FLDC_19JKdCv7h8Yfsr1G6CpyvzmvZYrbEWJqQm471914,450,885,81642,388
270Desertbaker359474,450,877,12074,206
271battlenut_ALL_1BukWB6ByoKXKJtJWW72QgCFLfQy9GdYdY761404,424,902,80240,282
272AustinEventsWarehouse2579674,424,851,387157,990
273cnb04,412,552,06987,244
274Z8G42651634,386,066,41153,415
275Slavcho359474,365,824,81675,944
276omtra_ALL_1FFbVC78mapP8H7Rh7xansqYNXng76xJsp2244974,358,365,97748,567
277cine.chris2579444,349,458,67628,159
278Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2244974,333,666,02070,204
279picar81_4711703354,328,440,13847,586
280Sikotik_ALL_1GrzXau18pPFQmvJw49V4K1k39Kk4iScLA2244974,317,688,93355,007
281SithCBR2256054,312,319,73748,596
282Carl_Madison2599184,303,048,02922,742
283ldalsgard1110654,290,669,386581,415
284KaProw409654,288,033,85849,805
285427jmf1110654,191,940,35949,933
286koelie3_ALL_14mKzQss8RQFeuCrHGfQEFJopeqxLzYmrC2244974,158,668,95753,706
287gregaber113144,143,292,89557,337
288AustinEventsWarehouse17394,133,436,66972,564
289FAH-Cluster-TFD22297384,119,467,94034,996
29058Enfield1314,097,994,359177,560
291Unilevers2235184,058,710,44433,019
292FAHVelasea04,023,419,18619,880
293STR1D3R_21110654,009,329,61342,111
294ChristopherBoyce389104,006,513,858962,157
295Amaruk506253,985,895,521202,484
296butleruit2534283,980,164,08827,250
297IsalaI&I2361113,979,145,745376,497
298Grandpa333,955,328,51160,453
299GridKa2505653,945,188,4291,722,262
300Leggazoid_ALL_1HARw9my9Lnym8gznWDU1hWTyAouXrboYi2244973,942,616,03091,664
301howmanybacons333,928,156,59130,800
302zeroc00l703353,924,698,69019,736
303Afonya_ALL_1JBAo8xVnSzPo3oJK47TUMXHPxJEK2sVFS2244973,916,404,98744,454
304Anonymous2235183,899,841,061454,715
305NormalDiffusion03,890,642,03329,347
306thomasbbq32133,889,149,71830,038
307Refinitiv2666753,886,752,085372,632
308SteveMoody34463,880,861,14284,487
309sanslos2653413,880,448,36024,127
310TangoSmash_ALL_1Kuw6K69AdoFThHZ7xWjt3WaqLvo7KZdAJ2244973,856,292,20948,911
311Lynt32133,850,968,888105,863
312hrocha2473323,849,056,18191,990
313miker072235183,816,231,08826,874
314alexanderjn527373,799,975,95919,511
315rel2591703,798,392,401134,033
316rockal394323,798,243,69569,834
317pennycoin2244973,793,585,71548,664
318LOTECH541963,783,102,51783,357
319idies33573,780,815,779154,237
320Prod_Eng_Tesla-Stephanie416083,759,611,462346,284
321ifp2636033,746,223,146277,017
322BsB5068_ALL_1BBj4yJSq3UUgAxiExiM2zMinbYxrzsmDX2244973,700,089,07450,651
323SmookinJoe1110653,699,554,05429,963
324LAR_Systems2235183,697,810,01222,502
325Rendering2494773,685,749,91129,499
326DougTheSlug_ALL_1QCda3yco9qhnVSQg99PREp3w6Nvpbcr9c2244973,653,674,14639,187
327dhenzjhen377263,645,485,81188,540
328Holdolin323,628,791,39023,504
329Rotenon376513,627,516,13230,881
330BlackTower_ALL_1MYama8niSPHJkAHY779VbnPzQCNsUoJsu2244973,626,424,46259,360
331murre374513,604,818,74569,903
332Bokeh17393,597,608,01029,504
333redbud43,593,173,13145,875
334BenQuigley2235183,584,012,13938,264
335CastorTroy513,579,982,101146,583
336munimuni1623,575,821,932168,250
337chris_ALL_1NFrxixFSMZDzP1KhSn5ka5dndSPQzM6jd2244973,574,092,48533,859
338MuranakaMetalsCorp1623,554,371,47028,619
339UAI2494773,548,481,16092,088
340HHComputers359473,544,050,83985,007
341Adder_Location_Analytics2244973,539,296,91427,223
342Calcii_FLDC_15PEHTd1FpUunz7fQEi7sKTRxZ72K79dig471913,537,787,43238,091
343kmoyer1110653,537,595,40020,479
344Node1_CFH2462343,529,336,79284,891
345keith09930743,525,277,955122,966
346Biffa_FLDC_1JpmxVwXuSCJGb1kL1xgmsPZAL6N2dERe7103,524,475,16042,558
347RoSMag_FLDC_16qhXN7grXYJT7xcsiwBug74zmHCoBPwBW471913,511,551,78352,057
348RUSTAM_ALL_175LZ2pALBAmb9Vgcsw7KCiiZQYHBgombD471913,488,550,25142,738
349it.WiWi2636033,472,906,309454,270
350tonb_ALL_1PgN1yLzDvZbgsSJ5ca2JcDosR18uh7HNw2244973,469,453,10049,849
351ICCluster2489983,460,650,201109,220
352SLun376513,459,365,809159,331
353MasterKore2588293,457,089,76870,348
354VinceLuong381563,431,187,24328,133
355hmmblah988603,421,855,80995,639
356bob2a358193,420,267,226121,449
357Cair2419783,411,562,07715,833
358muziqaz368163,397,779,127109,280
359Titans1623,392,378,66624,663
360A.Meier-PS3703353,383,117,73286,984
361wpf32133,359,309,91335,831
362Flathead74506253,349,764,624166,640
3632girls_ALL_16zEJaHYvuX649PFiebXubKiweyB9sjthe2244973,345,849,10943,226
364ManyFold3_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF12340203,345,438,08530,187
365Greg17_ALL_1NvcriUs4SSFUn3rDjkcXWd5T9YkqmqmSP2244973,345,251,56340,682
366jfb9301333,337,765,491100,437
367dfonda_Team32323,324,776,29565,910
368Lipscomb882235183,323,844,73720,090
369gaussie2588293,321,408,86026,737
370Hasestab703353,317,182,68933,413
371Dr.Fredrik374513,310,131,749177,900
372jim.gluftsis19713,308,820,634824,621
373zflowers32133,294,510,59368,714
374thorsam343613,292,247,576220,213
375electryon1110653,291,178,61939,805
376weber377263,287,939,623102,565
377dqwang2244973,270,369,49534,163
378Navigraph2456283,267,861,97749,211
379EarlRuby527373,258,260,40423,801
380[Inpact]_casinours513,255,950,67953,838
381Foxter2614163,252,898,57517,411
382OKAngus_ALL_155RGsrGuendgnbaiUfW3AiY6Fqgaj7Nf82244973,240,690,34541,102
383SixthLevel2627113,235,567,22519,583
384Helfen111083,227,869,596125,785
385calabiyau654403,202,318,17820,770
386Paul_Carter328873,198,934,37445,740
387brilong333,192,560,58623,150
388dockerbot2291923,186,783,04331,279
389macchan2532843,176,695,90541,044
390Derald3091110653,166,812,709158,456
391brujack2484583,163,704,17722,611
392RedDwarf_ALL_1HiR2pxt6AzVdnLTCxh8fSGpo75YPwmZfE2244973,161,737,54151,640
393zippoking1110653,160,090,87751,057
394TurboMyPC_ALL_1PUb6H31n3FPN6oY2qdg3gojPzPiKjANTr2244973,152,229,00938,216
3956m5khs4cnqq22349803,151,517,52425,986
396shaka256_ALL_1FULqNFTAfCdMkPvMqY5NwUdfgYUAu6oNQ2244973,149,824,40145,795
397CERN_Cloud381883,147,471,9981,292,555
398aroch509593,144,822,23222,004
399CORSAIR-ROTIM2457553,143,220,71236,391
400Bullseye1983,135,093,80522,454
401imsm_FLDC_15ubqbQsHyaENQLoqSKoWDeE51pgcMNHyt471913,118,116,56394,306
402Dave_Goodchild359473,110,222,464161,128
403mbb252577283,096,545,92646,837
404macaw20002235183,095,152,92437,083
405Anonymous2256053,092,869,140363,466
406Betroz376513,084,987,552126,051
407ipkh1110653,084,086,13027,379
408Penguin_Computing_POD03,083,617,217202,571
409rglnpqwh_ALL_1NjdXR7S185ZTPiwp34Aq7ChsZjZCcSgag2244973,079,222,32229,667
410smasho552363,052,904,41450,502
411don256us_ALL_1LWUMMFQmLgno74BvRHM36PcjWWrZ5WwFZ323,050,726,31440,700
412GridPP.UKI-NORTHGRID-MAN-HEP2463093,049,523,02167,413
413hanwawa200132133,041,881,33319,300
414arnoldodj13_ALL_1NoLewTPCztxeUDJr9bdumoDauuVe9d2VE2244973,038,109,65932,920
415bdebolle100333,025,041,31021,864
416MGMCCALLEY333,022,029,58859,411
417PLS27251983,020,584,09239,813
418MicbersonD03,012,272,31719,311
419maxd7113,009,499,78036,191
420ctao-ie11153,005,465,075241,639
421Nxt_FLDC_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn2244973,002,487,19137,566
422Foxbat552362,996,052,069101,332
423Chase_Dafnis9992,985,909,31316,879
424AcuDan2428932,979,392,93136,703
425jabobs72495132,978,970,47336,241
426eu-ru-12299572,976,113,940441,974
427ThomasChung_ALL_1PQp7BdeVuCV9YgVAFma2nqcsZzAPAgL2Y2244972,964,948,10637,862
428TSC!TeamServer_FLDC_1P8bne5rA11dEvX2xuN9tdXdcDHU2j4Xpw471912,960,686,71540,691
429TheSven02,957,394,60433,204
430ByteDown[H]ard332,949,682,60285,085
431TUGZIDHPC02,949,491,30275,433
432heikosch32,932,471,67851,043
433Sveinl376512,930,997,73925,146
434AmbroseHavey2543492,924,672,62316,120
435Project_Relativity2598772,918,550,94859,874
436PantyShot(www.overclockers.com)2244972,912,708,85136,660
437IngramsRugby02,912,407,82918,917
438Bootleg_ALL_1PxCokxVGAkwRDHU2wG3q4DVJJjkE3YKeS2244972,910,318,56839,588
439Yabdat2235182,905,051,77123,662
440g.l242,898,856,29948,288
441Patrick_Lezuo02,886,510,206236,818
442Fabo2519992,884,207,96114,550
443davedunaway527372,881,634,493268,047
444raFINNiert703352,873,133,95836,595
445ursmii703352,868,545,25913,999
446craftit448512,863,798,49427,966
447Klue22377262,862,244,939122,984
448ebroglio_ALL_1CSoRNrKyA5TJW4cE9CnipjoJRWGRSmxD12244972,846,734,80932,842
449Kjetil_Lura374512,838,089,287427,182
450alex100202,837,654,12526,537
451Kjetil_Lura242,835,904,326427,142
452Infosun_Uni_Passau02,835,503,735237,671
453Luscious1553692,831,721,61949,253
454BrainEater541962,830,957,592128,067
455PS302,825,462,62411,662,380
456[TLB]Librarian113142,824,888,33756,960
457madcattt1110652,822,788,01944,355
458Mizcak_ALL_1A9S3gx5iss8XmQSjhwnmVVFcLREh2skNt2244972,822,759,34051,195
459shaggie7602,812,854,22024,003
460NeTTwerk2588292,799,680,57116,115
461Unclebadtouch2156652,798,442,16429,681
462rodarkone2235182,797,253,56818,677
463Torin3322,793,362,529144,969
464puchiko-sachiko2528722,789,004,87743,292
465vega2561072,787,979,17178,160
466Peacock02,787,969,596123,956
467erikhb242,786,727,40929,868
468Fuzzhead26302,784,837,028165,394
469Michael_Gainor1654922,784,279,70165,972
470ROTY-R2554042,782,897,73620,475
471Gamer42400512,779,534,32021,732
472THTVOUWEN922,777,245,51432,353
473TC322,762,133,42525,268
474-alias-376512,746,606,546127,025
475Shifttfreeride1110652,746,163,35449,582
476Jacky_BEL507112,739,736,14815,522
477jim.gluftsis19912,734,625,952576,452
478Droch_Leanna2347702,727,578,45516,349
479JonCarney75573912,724,811,444126,081
480Scott_H26542,720,185,143634,029
481kirk121332,717,319,95951,960
482MRIndian1947400512,712,798,67425,292
483newtekie1507112,703,460,70673,352
484piers_newbold359472,703,256,197107,638
485Nekolepsy2129972,696,916,258387,747
486sco01471912,686,467,555102,758
487Bjorn_Ole_Alm376512,681,688,17950,685
488Richard_Summers2244972,681,444,23150,802
489jtran00454352,679,540,01057,734
490Azmodes2371152,677,701,66323,625
491absolutefunk642,673,283,277287,326
492noproblemo1821162,670,385,32728,345
493ManuelJC109872,660,530,13938,264
494Doomed831110652,660,504,99536,894
495Peter_Purves2235182,655,539,29445,689
496Live4Ever79_ALL_1A2yQucdj3g4K4L3SdgBvse3TXHTX1isE32244972,653,867,29430,973
497Technologov02,642,996,28222,817
4981900XT509062,626,437,197210,367
499jsoule101102,625,732,68555,648
500Gerald_Kainz16042,625,454,85414,819
501Andreas_Kainz16042,620,847,06223,824
502DevOpsPlatform_DLP2601112,619,936,04316,208
503RollinLower2235182,617,584,40121,067
504rxnman865652,607,162,01517,475
505Fliegendekuh2519992,604,177,61160,621
506zaxmyth2531302,603,418,34912,828
507kckinwa1110652,602,501,54820,758
508BluePilot25082,599,706,60668,201
509Syberius1110652,598,802,16718,529
51089Mustang694112,597,139,184107,825
511BlueboyX_ALL_12tANB2SnTk8367ri9zfR5rG2jnzpbbH8q2244972,596,760,94257,254
512yarilo_FLDC_16oJVjP6VDXvcZppavFfFQkXSGSXy5oPGa471912,586,248,57430,289
513msprout341632,584,316,91531,584
514superducky322,580,991,48845,450
515SeanCumm007_ALL_17ji7TDFzShdBzW235J9Qdey5vo1o1cjUG2244972,579,253,66431,781
516Scorpuk359472,565,487,00757,788
517Sparky2244972,565,317,33128,083
518Bill_Kirchner1110652,563,790,17036,234
519Nils_Blix2454762,557,153,92444,063
520Michael_McCord,_M.D.111082,556,824,180396,774
521bmwman912278002,545,577,205108,491
522babbott869262,540,536,903558,721
523BOB850123377262,537,903,03723,058
524river131492,532,805,99844,706
525UMICH-CCS2456132,528,040,370501,162
526Eric_in_US02,521,876,63936,310
527Voyager6552362,508,541,904124,583
528Notfordman1110652,501,459,57328,735
529jsloyer111422,496,776,24475,192
530sgstair932,496,159,17794,505
531octoxin1110652,491,310,04449,947
532AndyPeng314032,491,004,10011,921
533DutchForce1110652,490,782,540157,902
534TROTADOR1301872,489,145,72346,120
535Lockheed_Tvr509592,484,699,00752,964
536BIOEM_FBMI2520642,482,944,19015,534
537ProDigit445112,481,035,04521,573
538LTFolder2244972,478,893,27122,034
539HLC387_ALL_1M6cUv1jeKnhpLLfpCNt8rNiBz7i9aroy82244972,475,221,870138,889
540PaulBlessin2313002,440,788,55949,641
541googlebshoke445372,435,673,828601,965
542cordis315742,432,839,60690,697
543yl4al512,429,153,002440,667
544windimic32,419,855,79312,368
545Ammskore1110652,416,038,32038,132
546Tony_Tsang02,415,036,43610,624
547MikeBerlin32,405,531,67937,684
548mods69376512,404,865,17658,298
5491Pcracer1110652,403,917,41263,985
550Kencode02,403,420,71799,369
551KEVINS1USA2440512,402,412,75252,391
552Reiver_Virus242,397,507,48813,393
553mmillion1110652,395,304,514196,357
554brother_FLDC_17ZobmE52YjEoSBdvNyGeG5i59bUx9STyN471912,394,568,50424,816
555samwise_ALL_1PEDnafHi5PdYGTQi53sCYi9K8ZaiVZoYG2244972,390,391,00734,079
556Dzero332,389,494,47950,834
557Leonardo932,387,677,452170,092
558luojun3138_ALL_12zXi1nyei5vhuQRCVzoAYKgYXGr1S9UZE2244972,379,265,97827,133
559Rick400512,377,027,78446,324
560whiskey131492,372,757,82463,615
561PCGHGS703352,363,885,22050,354
562JaCu_ALL_1CS3MaN9ZGfFYHz9SS7CLZVkGvLbqQB3d62244972,358,447,56133,968
563ccoin_ALL_1KU6r139dxvJHDN9iFZxLJEwQVhSa6b9Y42244972,353,140,64725,492
564lottab02,349,981,11371,609
565road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz127722,343,686,22741,627
566Local_Theory2660782,341,996,86433,147
567GlennAlanBerry2363882,341,958,81141,005
568TulaneBaG2336642,340,408,65875,326
569Qlab2009052,337,977,578343,661
570Scarlet-Tech1110652,329,139,64124,468
571Calibrator111082,316,417,04181,040
572freestman32132,309,221,09733,268
573Biffa102,303,046,20481,223
574davidcoton02,302,906,17084,495
575catawalks2235182,302,033,03626,819
576StephenY_ALL_1Fhys6Jyf4oLPvW9u7RKt2YBLstTAn66Ni2244972,300,410,24431,185
577AnalyticJeremy9992,292,467,04457,021
578shipcs1633482,288,050,178201,994
579purplecone42,284,033,393168,815
580Jan_Hoejfeld02,275,461,78239,381
581Gleep2235182,274,657,02927,356
582JFLucas3400512,272,363,50130,949
583LancasterUni2529142,267,545,001438,962
584Computekinc.us322,263,853,062242,245
585Elecelsus_ALL_1GkdELxfNFcMM6DYfzMUkoykLzGwighRcw2244972,263,018,73917,003
586TofuHunden316592,259,298,86732,704
587sconic2000_ALL_1EvtQFgeeHc1F1npa9NeD5CR9jMNfyUemx2244972,255,718,11424,453
588brooker703352,252,147,68935,750
589CgynusDTM2347712,248,120,23322,396
590Bastiaan_NL2399022,247,181,80813,580
591jim.gluftsis542382,242,986,250622,819
592Maviryk322,238,748,74715,908
593mna376512,234,806,87889,976
594turbulence2568692,230,694,02651,955
595TommydCat2588292,227,546,66124,190
596AMDFaeLab2545002,226,318,338131,957
597clanseven359472,223,720,44633,156
598dildog2588292,223,181,51216,844
599bcavnaugh1110652,216,727,87635,563
600kofther_ALL_1LL1Vw9XgZfGjf1L8seqSBsXH6QqTeBk572244972,211,965,25025,646
601saev18_ALL_12mJMLB1U2XcVfpE5JD5QCDzJJnq2fYa1z2244972,210,908,20019,656
602ASURC Agave_physics_g2 cascade_4rtx20802399452,210,833,39514,583
603tag11622,210,593,32529,815
604stagepuppy543452,206,149,42117,728
605PSM1682343352,205,636,02923,229
606road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz1718082,203,394,83931,206
607Skajaquada703352,194,904,15510,183
608NeilBlanchard315742,193,633,51354,820
609SOA_RRU988602,191,094,71733,649
610Humin_ALL_12TEgyz118huEys1oKVamufT2GRb4k5N9Z2244972,191,088,03416,650
611Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82244972,187,953,53633,346
612CoinFold841492244972,185,672,80341,211
613Alrushoud_ALL_1QgB5JVAjpzYbEArK3JDyVN8Ds7htgWtr2244972,184,349,70029,025
614CORSAIR-HQ2457552,184,110,01332,394
615HubEZ2680452,184,060,78114,462
616awsum1402232742,183,876,34830,137
617Akira749541962,178,055,10978,592
618ARCC-Teton2581452,174,788,65419,770
619Mr.Hello314032,166,440,4761,572,776
620qwant022437642,164,977,05318,505
621NeoBahamut1110652,163,662,28358,695
622pointshader02,162,693,23710,631
623batzah0_ALL_14zAxK6ifbdsR1iGGXxWKoAazYzS2gMuc92244972,161,094,19923,142
624Dune2k_ALL_1AYK37GK3KgNAPdFLXYVLinyEGuGb9Xvv62244972,158,545,70533,322
625Classroom_LAB2576372,157,611,294371,032
626zman71232235182,155,941,68633,904
627Telefonica_DE_prod2592802,154,358,983229,067
628VitaTaf2335172,151,741,69120,472
629Mekhed1110652,149,152,89626,465
630Walt_Cooney2244972,148,328,47739,424
631_Rlocke2235182,142,239,96413,895
632SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)332,140,861,62496,250
633Mike_F1982,138,611,50025,821
634Jacklawyer2235182,138,289,35321,826
635Christopher_Pitstick2426872,138,106,90522,856
636Ian_Ellis111082,135,407,920136,252
637Sailer752552,135,348,662175,852
638UVic_RCS2503962,134,223,710135,486
639na-ca-12299572,133,040,702327,636
640CptAsian377262,123,318,73830,570
641University of Hull2480102,121,078,824173,730
642KAT_ALL_16qGgMBzkXU978b9kP4ms1uCXWjQhsxmfV2244972,121,008,56644,768
643TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2340202,117,981,78319,775
644Josh_Rodman02,117,094,36019,128
645Frestems102,110,685,68533,167
646Crashfodder2235182,109,977,27730,167
647KuhnKat2457552,098,549,72229,570
648Eagle3386343612,098,176,60148,911
649mehanizm_FLDC_1HbFeVFjm81Mgdc8o3s63d8wxA8yxcM9Xd471912,096,047,18827,548
650tom.pdy496582,095,577,86555,276
651Kahhihou1821162,093,813,93111,335
652Douglas_Ames773972,089,090,845117,958
653TheComputerGuy7342,087,740,48750,294
654CommanderShepard2347712,085,071,58518,692
655tkmrq8rmmql02349802,081,392,48210,031
656Shizzle_Popped400512,080,230,37317,680
657OrbitalCat322,075,949,55113,230
658Peter_R26542,075,725,939156,651
659lafey_FLDC_12er7sNZUnhYS7b3a9VPnr8LAPBpUh6kCm2244972,075,716,42119,367
660wmalinowski1681382,061,255,76133,048
661crazyst8881110652,060,323,28988,488
662bamadave67988602,052,454,28313,170
663LazyDev2235182,050,353,32115,104
664Barty332330702,046,050,16434,109
665Pauliewog8302,045,072,90374,751
666n_w954821613262,040,198,45967,903
667m14m02,039,598,07654,218
668holstein_u453632,037,939,32718,395
669bigjdubb377262,037,457,27712,192
670NGruia1445452,036,759,00215,829
671UFP21612244972,035,275,47212,748
672SQLDiablo2363882,033,539,89221,335
673Marc_Boucher32962,033,073,945696,719
674Zefcat2450582,032,996,75614,808
675rusdi42,028,815,43298,163
676doctorzaius2344562,025,644,59310,414
677shawncurby-CSC17392,020,159,20319,665
678No.15377262,019,348,00132,144
679ASRockMania2528722,016,002,947258,108
680Rockhopper377262,012,960,22960,806
681starcoaster2235182,010,889,80113,352
682mt-neo012643902,010,254,23210,592
683SungardAS527372,008,567,610368,109
684Don_Hutchinson30742,008,165,12331,744
685locateroy1110652,005,893,45886,364
686joe_peng19712,003,606,683102,502
687Peter_Purves2300822,000,780,71026,980
688Grandma332,000,205,65436,352
689eu-de-2-gpu2299571,997,633,92143,129
690un4givn851110651,994,026,55128,779
691cberkstresser1110651,993,677,11615,599
692lethe_ALL_15BnnyaH4Y1bks97cQQjumpTqiR41PBzMo2244971,992,250,83229,043
693HandsOnLabs527371,989,050,523277,197
694maigner2519991,985,558,6188,579
695occidens2342211,985,299,36932,939
696e96ao746001,984,160,677179,576
697gianthumanpenis692627111,982,325,98210,303
698sashmxm471911,980,825,54518,392
699shelquistd_ALL_1KoKqsYCDsz7rxaakQ6x94BDTFW1hzNYqb2244971,972,259,72921,660
700Ricoocks01,968,940,90544,484
701headtrauma53389281,965,476,76812,228
702curecoinpro_ALL_1Hf6D8GHxDNJFVkaVR5RJrX6BeUB9Gx3iF2244971,964,645,37461,787
703ondenc326391,964,121,37445,825
704dcdeadcell865651,961,253,35811,837
705vloos22244971,960,351,29914,896
706glengoyne1756361,956,602,04340,113
707TH_Foldinator41,956,408,294596,101
708Diogenes132321,955,463,417142,927
709Johannes_Feist01,953,884,69510,521
710aviationfrk_ALL_1DgQ1LuG6ue2fVNxwJU65NCyVwofo3FLxY321,953,780,47822,302
711mcmguti_ALL_1NbASimoPdZpMooH7LKnn37cdZKms67FzR2244971,950,068,53325,030
712NAMIO2572611,948,073,61922,277
713Starman572235181,947,874,09227,127
714ALDUR400511,947,241,25336,496
715ap-sa-12299571,947,046,148289,209
716pcowley1631,939,281,87430,922
717Kuenmao01,938,457,28315,287
718PlayLoud1821161,932,653,89763,648
719chops2534021,932,103,357194,082
720Platform Engineering and Operations2364131,927,341,273277,554
721Blackzilla_ALL_1A91a7YpY6gkZZ8rEvQtLazRwUbTJ7ZcT22244971,923,488,42123,668
722dathost.net374511,919,804,56163,405
723Helix_Von_Smelix7581,917,980,37513,191
724xii5ku1981,914,643,95836,713
7251P3iQSMmjrELxNWqvnHb5phZLS2nvYd3nn2267281,914,603,01047,158
726Dwarfy1110651,913,800,47149,641
727FoPaSa-70335703351,912,468,46020,315
728Charlie_Gorichanaz450321,910,639,60533,399
729UART_Eyra_0_Westmere_02399451,909,611,240300,647
730UC_ATLAS-ML381881,908,317,267810,274
731no1_vern2256051,907,142,31227,999
732ryano571110651,905,830,77016,028
733goggoneko2577281,904,342,71712,943
734yoshijake_ALL_1J8fAgBENogE41gY4hi994nb4jtn3hnKcV2244971,897,623,02629,304
735jim.gluftsis30071,890,876,070459,604
736kolvrick376511,890,118,805214,231
737Benjamin_mayer2292311,889,049,31830,973
738Stone7472244971,888,663,06423,805
739Gorlik865651,885,589,84528,494
740QQ_ALL_123GAA3DF7HfNrZX8nHQLXj9eE2FX2r5Ug2244971,883,172,94329,201
741Etendue378271,879,981,70444,565
742Bastiaan_NL377261,879,134,10020,330
743coju32131,878,783,95832,704
744scottsmoron523881,873,919,996260,895
745EdoBvD01,873,499,015133,034
746oceanic2497171,872,499,22918,777
747vfpc2417321,872,136,49312,567
748musky331,871,270,65837,843
749[PcPerfLeMag]_foo_fight511,871,150,55756,669
750SAK9171821161,867,739,48012,466
751cheechi1867851,864,989,34975,741
752hhherby1110651,863,925,947143,428
753mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2244971,859,337,87018,367
754Elecelsus_ALL_1AG3SdCmyXbJzuKzK6vq6BHhnNeHhzE2d62244971,859,109,05719,324
755Capt_Olfi2476901,846,808,0559,061
756tarka_dahl359471,845,552,23626,336
75791Notch2295001,845,502,78225,149
758Agrikk331,841,197,10263,050
759Adder_Location_Analytics2664481,841,127,3129,198
760dwayman1699271,839,996,18431,268
761mgoplay2577281,838,538,32814,399
762pezui2235181,835,050,12916,268
763getsbe_FLDC_1GXkUgMN6sJ2DfXjLXS3E9miix9VnYHEUU118971,834,797,53623,134
764Katherine_Skilling527371,834,782,46721,406
765Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2340201,831,567,92517,688
766troy8d1110651,828,800,70839,546
767drougnor1110651,828,617,47184,652
768agmotes2338931,826,635,79120,669
769Lab_on_Demand361521,820,874,59019,636
770jdouglas128411,820,773,726226,061
771LonePalm361201,820,662,00773,156
772P217_ALL_1PqBNtczz1VFhfpNTGuY4ioTbWfmmCHQa42244971,820,253,18925,472
773KrisOliveira402111,819,186,62810,595
774TaruRoss2381201,807,877,50517,002
775mattifolder703351,807,876,38184,256
776n0b0dy_ALL_15cEvpVHBSP9uu4o3VqxoekMnyH6UT8xTp2244971,807,160,62125,121
777PantherX694111,806,353,347215,033
778MicroCenter0452579441,805,803,22558,947
779Riotcity76988601,805,414,91426,711
780Michael_Szarka111081,804,414,47078,121
781Andantino314031,803,412,02814,819
782FupaFolding_ALL_1BS6f3HVy8k1h6MMQfEQXNzpniqkZ18sBr2244971,799,507,23527,481
783da_ck7111,799,187,05633,185
784picooper111081,798,878,90776,144
785ujep-ki2633131,798,500,54295,387
786HK-Steve1110651,797,512,48732,589
787DarkFx2244971,796,519,23125,112
788Michaelo90374511,794,539,67041,665
789Harbaugh2016100331,794,508,06132,849
790KMYC_ALL_1HXuD8uhq9sgjEjrGpLXqpnYmxYpt6qvoK2244971,790,848,79923,774
791CitationX694111,790,206,53937,594
792ToT-Cloud2649971,787,336,87224,119
793RushiMP377261,787,017,11736,634
794Dok7341,786,711,718205,075
795AMDEPYC2545001,783,055,78785,269
796halucigenia1821161,778,475,17426,488
797Rac0r2235181,778,385,58824,937
798JAW03232235181,771,988,11915,318
799TurboPC_ALL_13JTuSEpKsfRUTdrHdiaMVjdQW688eiu742244971,771,985,46224,987
80010esseetony1981,770,096,44024,827
801biohazard_ALL_1GqrN7zzN18RDSS1sHog21LE5ZkQFGc3ed2244971,769,756,83723,464
802cduchat511,769,586,24146,406
803tuigi69_ALL_128zSo1QygoBVCTPkftogmLbYBCsoJKYsk2244971,764,048,34632,582
804theknystar_ALL_13TYwEv6ykPd4Zs1t7gyPF2EPNjeV87wL12244971,763,368,01016,804
805jonesjosh2661681,762,183,56681,023
806THOTH_ALL_1QLZ7fZeCefY3KXs5uyz8N669rGrxWswyM2244971,762,084,53825,488
807smeghead!241,757,710,852229,249
808_k_931,756,210,88474,633
809Nuitari2244971,754,929,00950,843
810tw2657301,754,742,27122,057
811Hosttech_GmbH2466461,754,169,39645,632
812thielen241110651,754,085,56319,870
813Unicorn359471,753,462,65457,079
814Naskra479581,752,062,78649,150
815kennish393401,748,688,119260,905
816fearthisneo113141,747,410,25745,233
817pcmaster001110651,744,432,06874,347
818ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
819na-us-12299571,737,385,285283,065
820Teknogroovin1110651,735,327,19018,122
821[Zebulon.fr]_anthome_vedene511,732,078,85838,178
822WesVanderhoek111081,731,317,65717,920
823AlexandreBeline2639531,730,797,07912,448
824imcan2529141,730,058,82322,092
825Firescout1110651,729,349,49841,319
826anjorni41,729,062,80527,366
827CraigBelcher865651,727,338,17033,246
828fosil_ALL_1Ud1SbYGdVkFxeazgfQg2eix9bwmKRydJ2244971,724,435,50825,608
829Nartloc2368881,723,005,42815,913
830arestavo1110651,721,664,56041,645
831Jan504731,720,367,71434,694
832ipkh416081,714,351,51510,486
833ChristianVirtual331,712,676,42935,337
834n31l26541,712,489,5565,274
835Pernik2615561,711,238,88720,724
836theonlycure451041,709,471,04223,241
837DelTacoRay331,709,302,77215,988
838thomas.c.phillips12871,707,008,40695,735
839HPE-Apollo65002584151,706,571,02910,252
840tank10231110651,702,149,98458,211
841boky241,701,605,70496,759
842Dragnori1110651,700,079,50713,581
843harlam357321,699,694,798134,217
844ericastro2519991,699,442,88310,975
845Jonna45_ALL_1HQWEXu7EPkzMUAJQCdLB6SDasuiuggzZj2244971,690,129,81724,917
846Gman13573911,689,895,98647,245
847VRoman471911,689,020,66450,156
848GSon3001_ALL_1PNHhSr21wkt5rsC6T54pU3k8mcrQ4oucY2244971,688,522,30325,977
849pocketvirtuality_com2361571,687,495,67610,346
850sixthedog_ALL_1KqjgodnFBHpGjhPrCvYr9TetPpNosHmLY2244971,685,555,94028,225
851marknd592235181,682,778,29811,039
852Darrell_Wilcox116811,674,888,91733,683
853Richard_R01,669,474,10717,765
854Sambaquy1488941,669,111,330126,867
855brunold511,667,371,91575,628
856G3WGV2467631,666,340,84910,079
857GMKJ459481,666,281,12145,257
858Skillz331,665,771,35650,824
859b4192west2235181,665,020,16037,537
860Stephenish1110651,663,094,54960,099
861SCC-SCS2541001,659,765,90813,228
862edsai2588291,647,446,05012,955
863CrazyWorld682295001,644,416,22838,579
864widsss1110651,643,311,56237,568
865Kevincav1110651,642,635,54983,515
866MACROZ2371571,641,595,19616,527
867ialokiN_211702256051,641,577,05916,681
868kreegan99435731,641,560,0729,250
869daxchaos359471,637,104,71041,302
870KevlarCondom2313001,636,551,42720,446
871Holdolin113141,635,669,07424,270
872soniclab2235181,635,340,44116,350
873Jon_Ault116811,634,565,95412,364
874Dave_Chapman11151,633,912,974134,330
875crashtech1981,633,785,61627,257
876dwdawg331,633,104,69486,333
877horst198132131,632,523,29026,154
878alextest703351,632,330,38024,890
879Dampfkanes709111,632,110,49125,452
880Ophie2588291,629,014,655108,571
881mr_san_marino2430471,627,933,93711,507
882Foldbert2244971,627,611,95412,634
883ntk01,625,899,101218,222
884Jason_ALL_1BCz8cKBrvzPHyrf3rg7CjVhmWwsg31ZNp2244971,625,043,14318,183
885wwei2532131,623,459,42533,856
886SamElias77331,623,338,37921,017
887Favebook2235181,622,589,53412,385
888palespartan2235181,622,140,67622,138
889Drazhar1110651,621,821,09035,050
890b-morgan1110651,619,960,93633,934
891codeckid331,616,472,65816,432
892Chozo332581,616,189,00464,936
893halverto1735731,615,602,81510,466
8941BeFh4scHF7FCdEoBS9tYV2Qj5vdYHSVdx2267281,614,662,09021,673
895CureCloud_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq2244971,613,804,37715,743
896helgis376511,612,887,50416,790
897shawnbass527371,612,238,73112,810
898Paul527371,611,437,79230,988
899Baconborn2256051,610,979,73211,411
900ASURC Agave_wz_g1 cascade_4rtx20802399451,609,874,08517,267
90134565770_ALL_14u7aPiCXNEpNSdwrLg2DAFyZLXxGdC7Eo2244971,609,823,94125,432
902Scotty15641110651,608,399,78957,991
903buhiiiz2577281,607,808,40727,295
904UL_LIbraries,_Mcmaster_University01,607,749,794244,483
905Fynjy_FLDC_15yN821j6ScygJqQXLw9a9EAK5sxAuq9hB471911,607,264,16313,969
906matsabusen_ALL_14QoVHgaUWwyMBLW3a12p8AnjwbdSWFXQd2244971,602,965,61327,460
907ruytenad01,602,586,5967,983
908Dmynerd782235181,598,930,09216,143
909magraham1110651,598,409,77073,559
910MendoPlaner606301,595,832,1409,748
911Phuzun1501,592,490,89615,156
912CSSNet86711,592,137,78419,849
913vmwmax527371,591,643,26732,562
914wizanhi1110651,591,412,43422,517
915ese_ALL_1LaUBD1oAssdL59mzmhx7kzHm5p3vFNWuz2244971,590,366,66442,356
916Schmitty138541,590,139,90251,818
917sunogdy1110651,583,827,73714,117
918huttoguerra17391,583,442,06321,741
919Beneventi_ALL_16U4eKf6BUXBJZyz9cuayrBZZgTCsRdZUo2244971,581,699,11925,313
920mrcaesar_ALL_1Ltn6ZokPdFvxF9UFPuoD4Jig3LZNqHrNj2244971,578,147,90621,280
921Bossmaniac438291,577,140,25715,347
922NOB1561621,575,534,11930,869
923vsteel2235181,569,112,2868,849
924Ocsean2235181,567,325,53219,259
925AllStarMe331,567,207,624100,381
926Charentais49511,566,628,3738,173
927mfbowler111081,562,342,136872,640
928Tahsin1750511,557,274,55074,295
929joesergio4201,556,798,66215,705
930PhrostByte_ALL_1MkacxwShGSs15VkhSUD4pG5hcd4aamqoX2244971,554,389,69627,382
931Mike_Young2599181,553,034,10313,666
932ure011621,552,521,7249,060
933Marmotte_73511,551,895,16614,261
934yasamoka694111,549,949,52728,075
935tfgjdryn2a112349801,549,356,78712,682
936Auk109314031,546,440,67742,009
937Rugblek1985_ALL_16rSQh3PMWjpjLTk4KW77BeC7zSYcCbPcw471911,544,748,13721,729
938Ben_F2235181,540,977,90718,165
939Defender3409651,540,627,42224,931
940myLoc_managed_IT_AG2466461,540,337,182149,033
941BearD78703351,540,284,91515,108
942Randolf1310151,540,237,64845,859
943Aubade0001,538,900,75016,400
944Hughbert465901,538,489,79129,129
945pbunn2451961,538,222,49813,016
946BoloYeungPL_ALL_1GXJx7JJFSBBzjLyZfvETUwAVuF97MHEYc2244971,538,039,27418,568
947Val6661110651,536,152,12015,572
948MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,706,30016,506
949Kered1241506821,534,309,01122,515
950Rahman2602971,532,605,74418,802
951adXdrIsoD29991,530,808,98477,566
952BRZfan118121,528,855,83613,338
953policep0_FLDC_1HuWqYJLPFerfEPNqCReR5U54dXLAohDnU2244971,527,387,09423,493
954NSF2579321,527,252,722121,671
955Laguna2012359471,527,029,38051,930
956Tom_Soulanille2389041,526,219,62910,846
957spongemaster400511,524,005,45341,742
958victorTT471911,523,856,32218,508
959KevinWright359471,521,560,94154,390
960rh0ne_ALL_17Yo6LvRg6nFPPfahrYPgZti5obZim83v62244971,521,037,59410,770
961Sidlinger2554041,520,095,46016,514
962dbb_ALL_1KViHzsPXxW7PQtwwUXP3z6z3sfduApxwB2244971,519,767,91315,573
963Anonymous19572235181,519,396,37526,206
964HJG-PC2506261,517,727,66311,914
965Kalaner1110651,516,881,35726,999
966HC_Ura_Hero2432871,515,876,95618,392
967LesD_is_more2545001,514,621,88669,218
968TVwazhere2235181,513,717,60712,130
969supermangeles_GQo53gBEQ1mkAzGvKtbJRdbN7YruDig3AD2513271,513,016,86112,770
970FrankMeade_62366511,512,571,71911,167
971Anonymous478161,511,667,161123,766
972D2theM_ALL_15eZ666KFKSSc73nSsMcLwMz5hx6McmYme2244971,511,254,67717,831
973Bytes_in_Flames703351,511,224,05129,017
974tms-thailand2485001,507,792,10420,407
975Rory_Donnelly604431,505,775,48210,130
976MavsGaming2458041,505,145,47751,254
977DixonPublicLibrary2636421,503,856,875105,975
978zniper376511,503,704,15832,618
979Christian_Bargmann19711,501,920,025252,012
980virtuosity25001,499,818,13024,953
981artoar11_ALL_12fjUEj9Unmyu1z1JqkLkQihNqiUHMyMxF2244971,499,458,32146,668
982Eric_Andreasson1930911,499,396,00266,562
983JRBDL2244971,499,242,616118,042
984don256us321,499,096,69260,964
985LittleBobali543451,497,576,3429,293
986CptAsian2399021,497,228,80516,596
987Kaitlin_Sundling2388381,496,228,3366,436
988jebo_4jc331,494,280,75361,657
989bwebbe2235181,494,063,41413,696
990rb202001,493,290,5596,474
991John_Zhong32131,491,730,18324,204
992Jon01010377261,490,627,23411,921
993OTDOTDOTDOTD126791,489,811,21415,031
994DirkN01,488,951,71610,388
995Ryan_3885_MI2235181,488,775,77414,597
996paulnash4461,485,771,053429,004
997Chick3nman2363271,482,635,29525,578
998diatribe1110651,482,600,41613,644
999sequoyah2292581,481,567,52820,965
1000favrepeoria1110651,480,271,6037,330
1001Vinster2347701,480,184,05310,959
1002FECV2235181,479,940,6659,669
1003cvendely1016491,478,756,68958,127
1004apeman556359471,477,299,13952,024
1005danchristen01,476,888,78947,089
1006nfsgame703351,476,151,41950,665
1007Igor_Sinelnikov2235181,474,839,02818,123
1008taks376511,474,093,16930,223
1009Ron_Michener1981,473,090,44047,553
1010Jerzy2264951,472,322,809249,555
1011zhilliard2385251,471,314,67530,558
1012Catalina5887111,471,190,622204,848
1013KA1J2467631,470,009,5228,891
1014bh196301,469,249,42011,694
1015dubiousrussian991,469,053,97656,592
1016Jim_LS41,468,002,86140,687
1017cpoc_rockers361521,467,814,96816,446
1018MopishRogue_FLDC_1KFfL9UxtNu7fTK4uykGzkvDDfq3ES9T52244971,466,986,63517,112
1019Parsec100331,466,069,1488,250
1020vik82432991,462,851,68128,335
1021mrbobpowell2536681,461,525,05519,203
1022devan320351,460,885,48552,842
1023wuffy68_ALL_1AodXMZZobqp5Vr3Ru91qC9C8jk6UPjtLn2244971,460,393,16338,222
1024Tony13241110651,460,356,443101,325
1025Vorrix2643121,459,701,88713,130
1026balta6501,459,433,80511,561
1027semininja_ALL_1126DtYb8kUVvSySpaoJvYfHP1osB3yweo2244971,458,403,44119,402
1028adrys_machine01,457,294,08754,118
1029davidfg42129971,455,713,11227,711
1030PacSci-VR2498451,454,557,42819,212
1031Tobias_Lundberg2469621,453,664,61755,662
1032nert_ALL_1KqFJ6gDgARrEvTDsJFE9dXX3B4ttLsv1g2244971,452,868,07120,858
1033Daish2235181,450,227,18512,483
1034Folding2549761,448,871,37097,179
1035ALurkerForcedToLogin2384441,448,668,63662,513
1036TheBHump01,447,362,24116,321
1037coil44232577281,446,629,3608,910
1038BraveHearts_ALL_1AYmg2dPGxEE332v8srqZa7on1TrsDTuBR118971,444,687,93217,106
1039PCGH_Team_nono15703351,443,884,43612,897
1040SEOkicks2519991,442,197,52451,760
1041jgrumbles01,442,106,83528,252
1042CoreWeave2365841,440,872,764139,776
1043hardass321,439,508,88880,724
1044GOLGO132588291,439,156,88021,883
1045theory_oxford2428631,438,604,777154,728
1046Science_Technology_Services_-_Western_University2589211,438,016,33572,349
1047GriebelAerospace2235181,437,826,33316,051
1048mas0n931,437,648,74936,541
1049Cloud2409951,437,455,683351,249
1050furkell_ALL_1Q1M24Rvvb9FZcgdnHcLTx2Ni39h7VVw2g2244971,437,403,31418,803
1051Mxh3851,435,988,18411,147
1052ChuckSommer400511,435,303,49220,476
1053dima22646621,434,899,4628,459
1054Srdiv42432191,434,679,52818,110
1055Klyment01,434,403,00342,137
1056imacwill01,433,191,74025,920
1057flarbear2278671,431,688,5207,632
1058nucrash1352751,429,347,02470,995
1059gingerHEADman2235181,427,020,2418,178
1060Dragonstone_ALL_18oy4nRrfB3umPynb4rnZ72h4xaP2n3t5i2244971,426,035,50621,182
1061Dafty2515901,423,755,00811,666
1062TickTock99377261,422,560,97225,554
1063Rock_G2278021,421,636,6989,826
1064mmccurdy2498021,420,847,94014,157
1065Mitch_Murphy2678701,419,190,5697,868
1066FancySweetroll2235181,418,315,57611,740
1067TeamCash_ALL_1DeeWfMr8AfDJRhB46wnEP21bL6H2gfEkx2244971,413,579,54012,264
1068GT4011,412,333,04339,221
1069Brian_Sheffield402111,412,014,00628,415
1070level62627111,411,913,46115,031
1071suprleg41,411,157,19164,546
1072SamuG_FLDC_1FnaAhAxcDVng6NdBckG2mRKXCRDKobric2244971,409,959,3566,709
1073lanofsong377261,408,612,63951,983
1074biodoc1981,408,284,13331,922
1075ke4est552361,407,108,47522,761
1076Mark_Richards_USA01,406,860,58383,074
1077miker071110651,405,605,64711,069
1078ChrisM1011110651,403,780,89134,985
1079TheFlipside2244971,402,025,39818,335
1080sakurahaai2421021,401,565,707122,611
1081binarypearl01,400,751,85227,935
1082MobiDig2590211,400,023,1838,662
1083Rocky_Fischer2609001,398,489,30613,413
1084asus9391110651,398,348,54680,012
1085dalenchm0b331,398,338,03523,658
1086cbobiertiu-tri2609001,394,842,79511,470
1087Mike_Johnson2347711,393,981,1049,128
1088K1__W1621,393,896,79717,303
1089DMMD1110651,392,830,79836,556
1090Avacado377261,392,694,9797,898
1091Asuka314031,391,863,00582,620
1092SatelliteGuys552361,387,404,12434,045
1093TheHealthyGene2235181,386,755,21126,193
1094DarkWarrior321,386,703,17319,890
1095Corono377261,385,221,01727,692
1096Bigbloke200126301,384,461,49547,254
1097Folderis_ALL_1FsuR9eJbzjKq56vjk3aFYC5vjzZ2Pg3wG2244971,384,145,18828,676
1098Kougar1110651,384,010,21553,884
1099Joseph_Kondrot368161,383,874,18822,577
1100BobVelocity1821161,383,699,52124,998
1101BugSmashR641,381,233,095140,620
1102MaxxBot1501,378,815,95912,985
1103lrresto362061,378,588,14813,726
1104DaN_I703351,376,952,84136,307
1105AlphaTango_ALL_1AnFcYYbM9azGBzFYrXs7UnbVhjfVeGx5p2244971,374,329,18018,023
1106advmotoxc1110651,373,355,63513,818
1107CDN03717391,372,763,81626,991
1108SuperOtter_FLDC_1FizTwrhNEmXrqXWT5gfbRSPraLwzPYx8z2244971,371,791,81416,647
1109Shlouski2235181,371,044,22010,835
1110nailnail2_ALL_16VrbqBcpTc8Dq165PjZqpBMd9hQqApoBg2244971,370,515,57815,449
1111DeeGee2235181,370,150,41526,946
1112rbpeake436811,369,296,36261,743
1113kalmox2401981,368,978,9327,576
1114coins_ALL_1Mvyk5nEonxwt738PDZMTRFTACNFW5axCk2244971,368,161,64914,776
1115hpcs2139041,366,612,571190,002
1116SU57_ALL_1QkPn8jbWYayWJfZss3dY9BZ2wCBviGi32244971,366,571,94419,530
1117HC_Malohin2432871,365,528,50313,783
1118vincentcsl2235181,365,327,54112,386
1119mpipkin761821161,364,818,72235,289
1120Ancient141,364,595,90566,754
1121Hyper_ALL_1NcbVyBdWYWm3WmeRyu7QzyYagX5UGK2Mu127721,363,842,56818,738
1122superpan451041,363,049,81112,764
1123lene2386721,362,663,20111,390
1124Luksmash101751,362,593,36215,327
1125Intel_IGK7111,361,634,981142,094
1126Ray01,361,220,20419,808
1127rickduff_ALL_18dwJHXwhTDDGLf6PifDSfytdEXP96ZVBq2244971,360,093,04321,976
1128danfos435731,357,067,7838,027
1129juergenpenner11,356,622,02245,876
1130GF_FLDC_14HNLSxYXHjHSe3XiAySsJD56S4UhbL1rU2244971,355,318,10418,092
1131alayoubi2114311,354,824,28325,397
1132HMC_ALL_1D2Pv99w8ZGk5Ha5GCW6vNbNJPdQhgSU3R2244971,354,668,17318,139
1133utparatrooper377261,352,207,66117,202
1134jimh425113141,350,365,05143,278
1135ZeroEntropy01,350,082,84339,271
1136bobrod9999400511,348,590,31110,589
1137RedFox_Fr358191,347,528,76011,488
1138aaron_danbury01,347,102,10427,811
1139Houd.ini376511,346,799,08610,976
1140ap-ae-12299571,346,035,642225,639
1141Reap3r01,344,131,35810,339
1142LFPL2527161,342,122,943285,274
1143feakbeak1110651,341,659,50331,130
1144bundy33op241,341,485,58737,664
1145silen32131,341,239,6839,285
1146d0ks_files2235181,340,431,8498,333
1147Larry.Dugger1110651,336,683,49821,045
1148nikkocortez_ALL_17RKpAAsE9XJhBSFSBihQx3jpwx71Y6ktF2244971,335,476,80619,022
1149TamerLee1110651,333,809,3499,764
1150joeyg117431,333,017,30816,563
1151ttuschka31,331,715,18017,954
1152BWentler331,331,046,34535,513
1153Nicolas_Dawson2588291,331,042,5268,267
1154Zeus2506251,330,782,09328,043
1155flatout241,330,703,79977,731
1156testonly314031,330,358,03261,626
1157FrankMeade_2)2366511,329,868,42810,353
1158klapptnix2634291,329,254,56716,178
1159HarveyMuddCollegeMakerspace463011,325,818,17111,716
1160K_J_V12391,324,302,97627,835
1161james_ying32131,324,213,57032,173
1162Paul_Finelt573911,318,631,72535,811
1163runningdodo31,318,372,07228,623
1164Go_Gators!377261,318,077,29626,955
1165hol2649551,317,641,07959,362
1166cbigfoot2235181,317,142,15011,754
1167TuJu_ALL_19m5WNoSGcbyHkeRh7kxRNPWLBufUUaq482244971,315,589,79617,080
1168alexleake2244971,314,827,12613,023
1169GildedMoose01,314,388,16820,603
1170jedi951110651,313,895,26925,617
1171la-br-12299571,313,342,624197,438
1172mackncheesiest21161,313,169,2216,115
1173Ragman2003111081,312,757,26625,710
1174BobYewchuk342421,312,491,30422,175
1175JustinAlmeida2244971,312,118,40120,489
1176johwoesten2244971,311,950,43511,536
1177OTC_terraform2493671,310,971,038208,634
1178RackspaceFolding2274551,310,687,569255,593
1179goodyca4391,310,395,208121,267
1180Erosder457301,309,796,70339,233
1181Griffon2256051,309,785,27610,684
1182Badsinger761401,308,897,1277,976
1183endyii2235181,307,203,50413,679
1184CombatBotanist2235181,306,651,71418,829
1185Purolator2414431,304,545,37619,567
1186AcesofDeath71110651,304,000,49552,825
1187rv8fxr56dolc2349801,303,161,20011,756
1188FauxNews.com11,302,168,52211,005
1189rwh20234461,301,448,506186,942
1190Rodney_Hershkowitz01,300,637,98815,161
1191RMACluster2435661,300,558,50088,335
1192MoparMadMan2235181,300,454,98815,442
1193Mtstoclimb01,299,704,84035,323
1194gregw45409651,299,141,10633,860
1195zcoombes4400511,297,532,31413,994
1196Weld2588291,297,440,85511,388
1197Kratzilla2244971,297,110,15910,420
1198Braegnok_FLDC_1CwQhmSsE8cLmWNonX71FNFRp6cQPoCzGL127721,296,957,50715,021
1199Supertech202001,295,093,3166,616
1200mesocente-AMU01,294,792,92080,863
1201dickster320351,293,883,16597,581
1202LimeyGeorge1964201,293,408,00548,341
1203simokat2499071,293,047,97414,966
1204FMX111081,292,165,702100,866
1205Eric_Fintel2387021,292,116,03220,120
1206brilong11151,292,113,79190,149
1207seiya2544021,289,671,64310,678
1208KaptonKrunch1110651,289,593,89424,783
1209Sppurkeid376511,289,531,33211,998
1210K2256051,288,226,5507,744
1211FastFolder321709111,288,010,42023,835
1212C121M50N2241741,287,709,25013,386
1213Feets_ALL_1DJrCwZVdFZvgTTKaegn7SBQ1BGG7DwCnJ2244971,287,300,87731,040
1214ReiterCo319351,286,392,19321,995
1215ChainDog1110651,286,327,873333,552
1216hshtick_ALL_1LkC54VR69YVjGB3GHGjCTSTaUYLSA3Qb2321,286,151,97911,910
1217Hexazar376511,285,176,1736,624
1218Jose_D496581,284,201,1236,703
1219VSEKH17141,283,372,016289,442
1220Walter504731,279,862,88626,863
1221King_of_Efland1981,278,247,82312,135
1222vitecom01352711,278,097,308242,462
1223Jazzi2232741,277,891,53422,444
1224PAR_562599181,276,163,3919,672
1225umtoff_FLDC_1LoNVmxG8w6d5BPvTogUQwsDH9Gx78RRwc471911,274,367,85117,951
1226tinca761401,272,629,97120,380
1227Dickie359471,271,873,31350,902
1228Gentry2588291,271,036,78715,089
1229Aetch01,270,703,91813,711
1230Swaroop_Hegde2373781,270,612,77411,321
1231Rutgers-IT869261,270,385,994719,521
1232tehModQuArK!2244971,270,198,78113,417
1233jacksdl1821161,269,968,91523,805
1234CrappyComputer022296571,269,801,36735,531
1235meeples1110651,269,652,56134,342
1236sf2921110651,269,391,45825,377
1237TrumanGamer2546971,269,375,11526,305
1238Slaglenator2295001,269,085,08711,079
1239cssims10221110651,268,321,14214,423
1240Robert_Day01,268,126,27916,941
1241mr_cwitter2629671,266,895,3967,284
1242DF454331,266,383,43172,586
1243node92560771,265,028,9366,226
1244Gump_ALL_12dZJ34GJkmXWcCC22rzaQWyTx8enfpURi2244971,263,730,76317,234
1245RXJD101,263,482,2689,203
1246DrSchmidt1110651,262,904,52320,192
1247Angra363621,262,328,094114,459
1248Leftus132321,262,217,01021,993
1249kane_FLDC_1Q2axN767gfG8k53Ncofswi17NZyYgbHC7471911,262,100,13917,751
1250RMADGX2435661,262,089,86315,923
1251mutant498131,262,057,161110,621
1252Hexazar01,261,818,98111,251
1253chrebean11110651,261,742,15518,670
1254888231,260,160,30710,316
1255S197Mach1377261,259,363,15910,045
1256esfishox2387981,258,931,79816,644
1257kspringer573911,258,668,36533,010
1258hgp12301,257,653,78214,382
1259Burke2244971,256,328,518193,367
1260ARandomOWL_FLDC_1LA3GgjGTU3aH67beC9a7sgM28voxUddy62244971,256,127,00717,954
1261Nader_Eldahaby2367301,254,307,57920,933
1262sillbeast11,252,781,9629,246
1263Sirri_Yircali396551,250,806,67392,329
1264osk41221582031,250,433,50221,242
1265Fung_Funggpu24461,250,224,51859,261
1266Borg3:16241,248,752,3058,636
1267Curing_ALL_1AnkULfAEP4C3Pt6x6CXFKjohnRNQh2Cwx2244971,247,852,93715,103
1268bettermango_ALL_13MnejHe5WxkDnXTunyDFV561YiXDsjirJ2244971,246,404,03214,270
1269cadet-ua21641,246,380,729550,876
1270GrayGhost2272041,246,179,23049,526
1271Gremlin2565791,243,049,02612,167
1272pingy2519991,242,540,57012,424
1273iT_Eagle1440701,241,349,69531,661
1274Telefonica_UY2592801,240,640,366112,880
1275FloGer2235181,240,113,14210,203
1276krokokot471911,240,100,581326,858
1277Don_Komarechka349311,239,478,95082,363
1278jobber2352921,239,137,97210,621
1279SithCBR2403061,236,397,95412,286
1280nonamez78703351,236,193,52519,423
1281ccie2299571,235,944,730177,186
1282EChaoComputes2235181,234,861,27614,445
1283Epsilon_Process2588231,233,734,42817,120
1284myherby1110651,233,411,30829,658
1285Flaschie376511,232,916,19320,696
1286joaks871110651,232,708,27035,083
1287EugeneZenzen01,232,076,79629,206
1288WashU_Olin_Library402111,231,824,408172,322
1289drvb358191,231,529,82060,480
1290kevinsumner19911,231,262,9345,848
1291Panzercat111081,230,847,92982,437
1292pete_m2235181,229,953,14420,494
1293amder377261,228,516,85811,787
1294Cujo2244971,227,285,25625,248
1295UltraTech_Command2129971,226,303,94828,215
1296George2634551,225,724,87915,529
1297LuGao32131,225,255,3196,667
1298mgetz2235181,224,696,7298,460
1299Pich.FORTH2485001,222,841,05310,710
1300Thomson_Nguyen501881,219,278,70360,950
1301Guns320351,219,174,08478,898
1302RosarioStrano01,218,390,366244,970
1303Anonymous2367091,218,199,65257,123
1304lester67111081,218,114,35225,401
1305nbrowser2313001,217,831,73316,937
1306GenPenguin2235181,217,781,1527,986
1307ProfHusky_ALL_1BMueo4bfT96zet9mgdYFvr1hVKGyordQt2244971,217,352,14818,873
1308uddarts527671,217,145,49956,208
1309BTracy151,216,465,260134,516
1310yatz101110651,216,355,23517,826
1311Calyxion01,215,793,72247,426
1312Tom_Johnson19711,215,757,357295,990
1313m_tegey1110651,214,839,90730,982
1314HangYang01,213,497,16220,017
1315Perforado2446131,211,535,20318,889
1316mike_foo2256051,211,112,66213,493
1317HPC-PB2422561,210,453,25414,426
1318UC_MindLab--Dracarys2585631,210,445,51610,480
1319Paylocity_Corp2523731,208,080,50785,031
1320cr2122415_FLDC_17M4xtE69TLZ3F3oh9VobfjksA5cbFSUym2244971,207,524,93311,629
1321Komodo2357931,207,301,74514,991
1322Maximilian_Machedon2403741,207,030,62810,132
1323armax1980111081,207,019,69921,406
1324a2kathy1110651,206,754,26412,100
1325CrappyComputer02357801,205,449,43616,434
1326jdietle2387221,204,778,27914,417
1327Danbeme32377261,204,361,49325,028
1328blessrost21641,204,346,59119,233
1329Travis4Sutton321,203,911,34246,151
1330hutchm141,203,089,38611,903
1331redsolar491911,201,788,51115,996
1332Core32331,200,137,42538,472
1333Christian_Bonato511,199,805,76715,317
1334Jeff2426911,199,243,49866,864
1335cneshpc2637001,197,885,66990,962
1336Toby_Smith7111,196,939,75179,403
1337Kickstnd400511,194,313,49223,914
1338phon2523901,193,820,24712,998
1339hertz9753377261,192,828,72539,890
1340Toconator331,192,335,42189,671
1341LANMANTA1981,191,231,8729,574
1342mikeestacio2244971,190,916,41111,186
1343matrix19992368331,190,448,22320,355
1344Kmiller9222579441,190,230,84119,090
1345PBert4461,188,847,39110,462
1346tat08082503961,186,311,1886,141
1347Shiv01,185,014,92010,612
1348Squeezepenny_00101,184,652,26622,465
1349Y.Tamura2644911,182,513,0546,578
1350krjalone2319881,182,109,5528,878
1351BigBlockk321,180,994,994114,199
1352PoNyePiC2129971,179,984,74821,425
1353chrysrobyn27401,179,824,70271,600
1354DevDoc2347711,178,960,6536,326
1355Humorman471911,177,913,204132,058
1356Jarble377261,177,511,65083,543
1357Ebb32235181,177,271,69410,646
1358Chris_Cherry1110651,176,094,48323,597
1359molasses_(Quebec)511,175,568,25912,673
1360chearn632363881,175,445,8139,794
1361Tietsu_ALL_1DLV4qoceKddj154ZRGQ7C6k9qd7ctsge22244971,174,899,66215,206
1362r33kan2256051,174,376,9729,271
1363OSUmaxx321,174,269,04536,548
1364Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82340201,173,657,10814,931
1365Livesport12612911,173,574,842106,539
1366Magnus_Lie376511,172,454,63312,626
1367brvfldr_ALL_1AXEL7gXJUAo5wvNtDwPu24FGAVFaPeRCK2244971,171,787,00812,392
1368archid.us27401,171,179,26424,304
1369GrodanBoll374511,170,568,28224,455
1370RumaNoV353941,170,503,31852,684
1371kcanti359471,170,458,22021,397
1372Zondasc12_FLDC_15baVieneUTv6cM8fRvojcHVNs8U96Y49Z2244971,170,391,87517,969
1373ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H2340201,170,246,65712,912
1374JimSpurlock111081,169,839,08056,484
1375Lurick11151,169,393,735112,810
1376Ickewars2408901,166,726,1895,845
1377nilsch376511,165,807,06121,896
1378navyxc2497171,165,172,58815,038
1379jkreibich2599181,164,239,93410,378
1380PS3hep4801,164,184,90162,265
1381k4m1k4z3377261,164,132,10475,341
1382art_l_j_PlanetAMD64458621,164,114,642192,332
1383coronic_gmbh2499191,164,017,4329,448
1384ASURC Agave_rc_g7 sandy_2k802399451,163,625,02051,674
1385Michaelangel0072347711,160,787,37813,975
1386DKeane1821161,160,184,95835,947
1387Timothy_Orr1110651,158,580,60524,524
1388hblllabs1356201,158,537,223426,287
1389AZFIRST2235181,156,981,29915,709
1390JSH01,156,237,17419,554
1391InstituteOfComputingScience2541231,156,019,517139,399
1392DotPaul01,155,854,69111,817
1393Axdrenalin331,155,487,021159,488
1394dkuespert1110651,154,636,96211,084
13955mall5nail5527371,154,228,44116,487
1396Cattrall01,153,251,37434,024
1397Mandrill2562244971,152,771,1585,267
1398GrandPrixGT3002244971,152,358,2646,921
1399Arghor_ALL_17aUY7ghH4EEjwJDk61PLAx4QGqs6kR4Fi2244971,152,340,23715,326
1400[SDG]Mantis26301,150,972,27064,423
1401sandman2941110651,150,745,69226,509
1402kenny925314031,150,184,06613,909
1403Myles_Steinhauser01,150,161,5116,704
1404tekkmyster1505861,148,973,21912,125
1405Moravian_College2431081,148,310,10372,823
1406Legion2258191,147,091,14721,712
1407LeadArtech&IDDT32131,145,974,7026,841
1408Jumper118101,145,636,42920,475
1409budirahmat.ID386081,145,575,81093,840
1410Norton01507111,145,392,87612,675
1411macmike-XPS8930-22649661,145,351,0535,274
1412CX32131,145,143,69723,911
1413andersn376511,144,553,4775,372
1414stargazer_sd2660621,144,229,76115,504
1415GammaTNT1110651,144,169,88816,296
1416pm_me_discs2370391,143,787,9739,443
1417madmatt1980359471,143,582,14763,880
1418Aleslammer2347701,142,631,8627,180
1419DLees2536961,141,313,5786,011
1420gr89n2389181,138,601,76518,052
14214thKor377261,138,544,72821,828
1422valvehead377261,138,225,65264,054
1423JLK03F150321,137,943,34822,395
1424pwmartin2599181,136,090,5198,905
1425alzwi0b7lu032349801,135,622,8676,683
1426dendee1110651,135,081,33837,710
1427helmwind2531681,134,360,0696,920
1428Tiger7701110651,133,553,26230,363
1429Racing_Reporter921,130,968,4067,860
1430jlarke1501,130,416,07835,945
1431plack01,130,310,657263,905
1432Thomas_Balch2609001,129,477,68611,502
1433rwooster2609001,129,471,0739,647
1434massenbg4461,128,999,65542,430
1435TLauritzen111081,128,946,22310,572
1436TU-AK2519991,128,729,36025,550
1437Fritschenstien2089231,126,997,15320,686
1438emperor886377261,125,993,6438,295
1439A1masachist2412631,124,512,02918,831
1440Sentientz01,124,490,02723,846
1441Pr3tz31z2495601,124,190,87916,726
1442cokeman541110651,123,920,98532,362
1443james_0002486031,123,063,9437,788
1444rsc_ALL_15rsC7T7UrYfzniRar9eGz9ruGvmMcF8GD2244971,122,844,47415,346
1445skogstokig2653411,122,059,8108,238
1446Str8Shtr20032235181,121,283,2979,797
1447xoan30741,120,850,66121,918
1448HC_Count_Midnight2432871,120,286,85512,173
1449FreshGuid2362691,118,410,28110,435
1450Mark620321,117,796,087202,740
1451talyn131491,117,231,63032,085
1452Chris_Mohsseni01,116,934,6085,682
1453Cat_Mountain1621,116,840,3848,401
1454MrMoo1110651,116,495,80712,524
1455fromderinside343951,115,487,68633,584
1456khs8701,115,259,6358,523
1457Turbo_Rage3d_641,115,241,21467,129
1458cerberus377261,114,521,20717,630
1459MacELCH2630151,113,533,9229,536
1460Frazier08321,112,875,60717,745
1461smackiethefrog1110651,112,548,70985,241
1462Mark_Tomlinson2367581,110,960,69310,409
1463Ar`Kritz376511,110,932,71321,900
1464qa-de-1-gpu2299571,110,705,70335,769
1465coolamasta359471,109,361,570191,697
1466Ichbin3_1Cf6Rwf6Zqepne3oCuDh7TeEi1wtZEjQc22244971,107,314,9605,103
1467muttonhunter320351,107,236,92197,929
1468JimboPalmer141,106,395,930176,834
1469crosshairs331,106,199,73355,963
1470gabi_golan321,105,086,17229,633
1471ASURC Agave_as_g1 cascade_gtx1080Ti2399451,103,901,80513,327
1472Oravanpyora2235181,103,347,94910,246
1473suicidebiker141,103,303,308406,169
1474ottoaxel321,103,280,72614,307
1475tsbluedot2528721,102,955,5546,723
1476JackHammer_FLDC_162dRS1bj8cWa5WPmseLY3Lbq1dNACzBWC2244971,101,196,90513,801
1477spellman2235181,100,876,44711,963
1478ZEN376511,099,660,45215,097
1479itservice-wi2543601,099,356,94490,025
1480man00ver2232741,099,241,94840,735
1481Fool_Otto331,098,907,33342,394
1482ely1052235181,098,860,82712,587
1483Amir_Kibbar2609001,097,959,50419,757
1484londomollari111421,097,698,036746,105
1485Skylla_ENL2577281,094,652,67426,016
1486uguv400511,093,449,53916,162
1487GTX1080_wpf32131,093,133,04817,160
1488drasnor931,092,820,13437,255
1489flashawk01,091,562,92711,620
1490ral-tier12409951,091,472,715964,686
1491stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2340201,090,842,1649,919
1492Oliver_Kuhlmann703351,088,603,73414,108
1493ChrispyjBMW1110651,086,781,8016,020
1494Andrew_Street2235181,086,344,59711,231
1495Dave_Crusoe2235181,085,199,04511,690
1496Swern2588291,084,998,38810,964
1497maverick93501,081,943,0218,135
1498Steelcarnage241,081,885,17611,816
1499Zaravi1981,081,614,0788,222
1500squads321,080,874,95014,998
1501KDNA2503961,080,457,17112,110
1502Longbowgun_ALL_1Q7R4N1xTMSQt4ZffqXJpfLCAzKXTVP2RU2244971,079,622,90928,994
1503mer_ALL_188RcqJp8qXLLwXjzwrunX6oAoqxCqPJLG2244971,079,403,46936,307
1504zfiser2367981,079,013,24416,358
1505Timothy_Wulf01,078,277,74011,672
1506UDAG2539141,078,272,1748,273
1507NeoFolding2235181,078,077,20715,531
1508RTX2080400511,076,885,1615,910
1509tep2235181,076,415,3155,254
1510dp_shox17391,075,392,67511,173
1511DaBoSSs331,074,923,26154,484
1512roy.nu376511,074,807,02022,310
1513Elevator_Startups3851,073,685,1098,275
1514blog3411,071,079,614111,118
1515markdotgooley451041,070,432,2517,043
1516SomeStones480831,069,541,89458,782
1517prokaryote231,069,292,20615,521
1518sutclirb01,069,220,609155,874
1519Snoutie_ALL_1PG45SpJd9apw7ubsj6NFpbbJeJe3cRzH82244971,067,781,50517,131
1520ewfolder01,067,549,2078,448
1521SirChaos2402971,067,091,72210,664
1522Gandalf75703351,066,436,29426,323
1523lapin662244971,066,336,63715,274
1524Buck_Nasty507111,066,272,376156,319
1525Porsche-Informatik2647671,065,869,58482,135
1526darkstar_dd382961,065,719,918117,300
1527borden.b1311,064,639,79589,028
1528bill10241110651,063,330,42017,876
1529saco32131,062,621,10422,331
1530JDrake2426871,062,539,9578,394
1531CarolusMagnus511,062,246,0477,436
1532lrherby1110651,062,151,56723,686
1533DarkLordofNetworking400511,061,837,41111,748
1534Berny2291601,061,786,646307,246
1535JustmeVA2378821,061,587,32610,115
1536LMG_jakkuh2235181,061,392,74818,627
1537Pisike_Sipelgas3851,060,254,40262,966
1538makr377261,060,219,65928,011
1539Landy631110651,058,945,0795,101
1540bvoyelr2235181,057,419,9048,029
1541chutzpah331,056,165,75627,657
1542kezardin1241,055,178,22033,225
1543Pone4games1699271,055,086,0852,134,082
1544Ventus376511,054,978,49224,962
1545KujakuTrading2627951,054,210,42210,320
1546jpwoodle01,053,918,0978,669
1547jsnoopymagic01,052,890,50411,584
1548ilpostino376511,052,103,89419,143
1549walderston2235181,051,664,3356,621
1550Baphomet666_11,050,842,99815,298
1551jrock01,050,197,90922,590
1552ASULibrary21111,049,588,55794,619
1553HenryBear201,048,500,9165,426
1554Bobby951110651,048,249,81255,665
1555Tohobus16041,047,384,76013,220
1556GoHack1110651,047,198,97573,126
1557saboten.pj01,044,535,13610,607
1558todd400511,044,504,8628,763
1559EdP2461291,044,480,49712,939
1560HansenLJ2497171,044,161,9448,858
1561wrinvert1110651,043,588,95236,127
1562heyno2618301,043,554,31714,037
1563tj-cluster2367091,043,133,01485,121
1564caffield17391,043,068,37423,563
1565Russia_FLDC_1LUG7Kb7JJAWH8cvGr6pdDAD499RNzduaB2244971,042,827,93711,151
1566tear331,042,215,6782,681
1567Yggdrasil1282235181,041,718,8215,864
1568alsocom1110651,041,053,1585,575
1569WSHuff2235181,040,452,47012,534
1570Blaylock26301,040,376,58641,527
1571dest.get.to01,039,743,65036,968
1572Ducrider377261,039,675,77428,048
1573xshurikx1110651,039,398,74033,762
1574la-br-1-bm2299571,038,357,436156,797
1575drodger448511,037,912,0456,134
1576bowlinra1110651,037,801,24715,026
1577Xavierthe152244971,037,531,3399,571
1578phallenn2235181,036,527,0897,715
1579kbeeveer46_1FZpWg8VLueaVWsN1wRJB3XEyAiefpeAt42244971,036,390,5977,445
1580Mem2368331,036,253,49013,244
1581Nacka_Gymnasium01,035,631,23110,071
1582BenLee2669721,035,034,1719,179
1583Markllo01,034,968,69612,603
1584BrendonBuilds2256051,032,547,61217,446
1585210Flyer446271,032,532,53515,941
1586Faxon2235181,031,982,02113,339
1587_Roger_McIntire_01111081,031,799,71382,274
1588buhrcore_FLDC_13FZ9KoSe8emj7fgi5Vdb61fWzwaSGzfS72244971,031,310,20616,278
1589Agnahim2235181,029,626,7626,092
1590Abcb314031,029,552,264132,406
1591DXCF_ALL_1BResgkbN2vgCV1QbYBmtxbuBo6my3sV3U2244971,029,008,53110,989
1592Mulrik374511,028,814,2168,541
1593thorbans1110651,028,740,83224,300
1594mowse2588291,028,376,2195,536
1595Hagerstrom361201,027,606,13857,006
1596Vancouver_MacMiniServer2611211,027,567,8347,704
1597jim.gluftsis379541,027,046,114319,647
1598dyeman437811,027,022,17539,878
1599AmandaWalker2578851,026,975,04710,135
1600sonntagskind703351,026,482,55331,845
1601JodisJOB1110651,025,746,78411,367
1602cuco1506211,025,513,00810,223
1603kookykrazee865651,025,357,73065,498
1604mbgp20202528561,025,108,112261,582
1605Soinull01,023,888,0309,580
1606screwdriver2761,023,275,56411,039
1607CN_Branco2235181,022,513,5928,292
1608mnevans01,022,430,6956,932
1609Mandroid742519991,022,357,86112,011
1610Somodon2418651,022,077,05315,437
1611pwolter01,021,692,00228,170
1612RavenGSD2367491,021,265,90020,566
1613mx500torid507111,021,181,20848,332
1614tobban394374511,021,162,70120,836
1615Jon_C_IN01,021,042,51425,712
1616Barnes2377121,019,918,7977,229
1617kva.pl2761,018,861,80512,671
1618jxh240_ALL_1FejiRxWmYVPvtVn2NCMGKJaUY7WUfQUjC2244971,018,391,81114,393
1619anon_etc1110651,017,682,88213,313
1620Crestwood20751,017,408,48630,523
1621fvineyard1110651,016,919,73843,911
1622mjmurray2542731,016,312,04813,605
1623Helios131_FLDC_1LqkxskXhZ6b7F5cUZNvo49Wy1GBgqb7RB2244971,016,254,20211,939
1624Loran_McClung2446131,015,963,12619,287
1625KHM18202235181,014,663,4479,834
1626Ferkelwemser709111,014,445,28916,444
1627Languor1110651,014,317,62743,648
1628Lance_E_Thornton621,013,572,37214,322
1629Lux^2241731,013,308,99827,057
1630vcjester2382761,012,867,8445,092
1631Devesh_ALL_1CUWzMqV6tAQph7DNnzTGzd2b45LYjqw8P2244971,012,684,42513,837
1632msiew1699271,012,378,60653,958
1633wildman2127721,012,340,37314,965
1634Ronwell_Q._Dobbs26301,011,183,049101,287
1635jpc303869261,010,325,871709,228
1636hhhhhhhh2528721,009,615,8215,995
1637eherby1110651,009,468,18216,076
1638franz377261,009,138,79046,735
1639Sir_Loin506251,008,313,878120,597
1640pelligrini1311,008,249,33869,347
1641giggity2235181,008,053,1038,361
1642Ion_Nadasan11151,007,857,22610,036
1643daschu1172431311,007,509,6986,416
1644etkaiser26301,007,377,317109,282
1645ronclark30071,006,648,62834,433
1646mike-tracy2235181,006,455,6608,447
1647ap-jp-22299571,006,254,719147,962
1648deviantlucifer2369521,006,011,2147,783
1649Sneevly113141,005,822,76244,946
1650Ronzer2404921,005,636,7628,919
1651Huwee1110651,004,606,55751,157
1652rhavern331,004,240,81651,433
1653sazrocks2235181,003,965,82516,884
1654ASRocKManiaXX2528721,003,932,7996,038
1655budeone400511,003,369,734263,591
1656Porkyle2319881,002,983,33618,797
1657Titanis507841,002,850,2317,472
1658juantawn2244971,002,641,4984,496
1659Billy.Oneal1981,002,488,3008,464
1660[PCA]_Jacques_VALLOIS511,002,235,1087,469
1661Dysthymia2296101,001,911,54024,560
1662Rand_Kmiec2441781,001,816,0747,701
1663k4m1k4z3_ALL_17kfwKRogqgUBKBXtrBstsL4LGpUvEHqYP377261,000,402,73010,551
1664Iain1232358501,000,212,5405,349
1665mmettin7341,000,147,15945,804
1666kamiles3151,000,061,38159,561
1667K_J_V111081,000,010,68051,940
1668Vogels921,000,004,0876,357
1669Toomy2399681,000,000,2647,074
1670James_Hayden682999,707,09313,117
1671Richard_Summers0999,686,90925,722
1672Kevin_Burton76140998,064,9026,785
1673Allowishous253402998,001,25716,980
1674jloflin76140997,448,35512,474
1675ProvostToast223518997,131,8648,452
1676RanmaCanada_ALL_1DYKuM8jHRutM3vHzSM2Eiw9jpDeAkTkqg224497996,976,05615,803
1677jcwalton01223518995,968,3546,772
1678DustoMan111065995,540,50622,793
1679RionFamily111065994,564,33815,870
1680Grockle88223518994,253,52910,325
1681tier2.hpc-net.lv_National_Library_of_Latvia263738994,202,283125,643
1682ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H224497993,944,14415,096
1683Shadowwolf151236833993,913,65916,127
1684Boro_FLDC_1Bx5nQa81aje95dEhsJBfhG53ojDiMZmYw224497993,183,55913,712
1685Hrim0992,972,62616,401
1686HealZpl0x_ALL_19YZuvGdxV6GJiEfztqbSZ9cKbrZn6afR5224497992,149,32313,384
1687guihuo3213991,664,80153,090
1688kojiinoue261092991,455,82010,438
1689kkelly245196991,193,06413,538
1690nerderyforever111065990,617,0538,521
1691Beezabob35947990,597,50434,179
1692Eobot224497990,081,64617,081
1693Sticky11314989,975,65024,573
1694akindo257728989,157,56710,454
1695OrGaN_ShIfTeR44352988,890,76414,276
1696JD_UK249907988,443,2047,639
1697NGC233829987,102,25517,420
1698MrM2U237854986,490,5024,892
1699SessionDrummer261398986,335,9126,372
1700Jonathan_Jusczyk248458985,332,07722,684
1701digitaldemon111065984,577,54211,024
1702Extreme_Techinist31403983,670,51124,739
1703na-us-3229957983,572,441144,220
1704mwiltse52737982,674,01770,095
1705eSyr_ALL_12YjZNQRBBHzAeqdDZzmUXWkfFkDE7BxEa224497982,358,9318,416
1706otterjon0982,213,21335,417
1707johnjelercic1247690981,903,2204,530
1708atama_0kac252872981,413,61410,051
1709Toby_Broom234771981,260,6395,417
1710NonCompassMantis4980,039,77646,656
1711Grim4d11812979,782,5875,272
1712arturcmx111065979,586,195213,370
1713hoggle111065979,096,48611,197
1714tamoru258804978,956,04312,953
171538F1CC91927D83257618978,654,709114,474
1716FrankMeade_0236651977,854,9028,629
1717bigblue221119977,116,33833,574
1718OC3d32976,567,986335,351
1719bmudd717976,206,08111,054
1720Ba10975,535,09614,830
1721Nico240330974,863,82016,329
1722Lothar[LS1GTO]134469974,656,765145,761
1723ITS-Datacenter150682974,449,10994,370
1724sara2003257728973,891,2838,530
1725rossotron_ALL_1KD83iz4CLgbycHwMf53ZK3xhV5Q1S8cwM224497973,747,02112,074
1726QFOLDER01_ALL_1Ctt59fBAZi1gXyG3ENXHyUXmcj9rxGL7p224497973,476,06510,787
1727rtk_home111065972,758,94411,922
1728Juglans_15EoGNKhqdbirUuyPAa1thDwBxKP3G2btc224497972,385,77113,092
1729arbetus49658972,320,874272,481
1730theyellowdart_1QKUAJAxzKra8X9uaa5ZE67sfHRL4xFkTb224497972,030,8866,284
1731drew63037726972,021,12118,552
1732Peepsalot150971,868,63424,729
1733bikeaddict236269971,081,8457,478
1734YusukeOya0971,031,97813,482
1735AdamPatrickMurray238276970,936,85513,468
1736John.Bartlett223518970,549,8038,609
1737Doctor_X17261830970,011,2498,424
1738ultrason35819969,664,74047,417
1739Cobra2804969,357,29086,437
1740Steve_McLean247332967,845,90286,059
1741theAnimal198967,147,83726,086
1742MC-121257944966,890,62557,996
1743Nattlorden252390966,759,78914,548
1744ShreddyBear264266966,342,4008,096
1745Philipsd2021232340966,060,85011,436
1746waldojr69411965,643,61818,842
1747CommanderInChief-AW256097965,437,9688,455
1748Shimuranokataki254402965,169,12115,677
1749dorght111065965,138,24818,496
1750derekm1986223518965,019,73312,888
1751ak_FLDC_199Y57i5xQDBrrwxHGvyhjLpEHKgRj6q8Q47191965,017,101283,280
1752SyntaxT137516964,043,6269,449
1753zophar111065963,780,44823,754
1754wh1tw0lf14963,740,54811,443
1755Compass_Group_powered_by_Nutanix_Xi-IoT240445960,787,94314,503
1756CatKiller14960,784,1027,950
1757bobx13761960,717,80214,303
1758nicromann37651960,589,82030,745
1759BrianP_57241865960,291,17413,394
1760OATmeal199966959,784,419351,655
1761slash-2cpu111065959,206,61015,710
1762Anonymous198959,166,53150,248
1763lazyacevw111065958,229,9166,051
1764Shnardy223518957,785,48412,452
1765Desslok198957,365,16317,637
1766svenno37651957,335,05011,509
1767KubaK236798957,184,84610,571
1768schmiddi47958956,892,73329,311
1769BeTheMatch_Fan236269956,382,8898,020
1770steffenmoser224497955,655,59951,643
1771louislee19912999954,034,04514,595
1772chicago151257944953,935,31560,729
1773Ipax246646952,742,084118,460
1774Cullorblind2164952,343,48414,242
1775Tietsu_ALL_1PUFK8bRWaJMG8f3Hr2mMkCChRyFKtzkFw224497951,951,13016,300
1776KrEdBu_ALL_1BmeGmwfw4uZTpgD9YhFnvh3BzrupddaaJ224497951,857,92317,761
1777JosephKorinek225605951,797,3039,860
1778tianyu3213951,670,2335,818
1779dpt17223518950,807,6729,774
1780HC_Psyblade243287949,972,5259,133
1781TedViens_Desktop166540949,765,88226,718
1782ThePretzelguy40051948,913,49421,163
1783Deunid51948,533,6137,146
1784Tom_Emelko241205947,548,5327,933
1785mine22_ALL_1NoGeurjdWe4bW8WBhYWMrXF4FS9drNaSC224497946,826,56215,330
1786Raelin111065946,413,86923,553
17876amucmyma_ALL_12XTLU1h5vpLFfgpbQC6oVUHMgKitY41BK224497946,356,35814,884
1788Steve_Hall0946,291,116170,375
1789FondyCardinal236798946,244,6159,592
1790Grendle_ALL_172kRkATLLoBvuNdEFfYKyPD9s6NzwJ2oY224497945,966,12410,926
1791Jakelock52Aus223518945,505,28810,862
1792DarkOmenX225605945,281,89011,715
1793vsteel198944,691,00035,854
1794dmill8949813944,602,22922,982
1795kimbomadsen0943,189,7645,389
1796endblockclip8111065942,113,0798,275
1797DF-UNISA-AstroEmu0941,979,4106,496
1798FredrikTobisson230699941,105,70022,874
1799highfiver111065940,803,41122,355
1800RM0221_1162938,052,89263,171
1801NastyHabits50711937,461,50942,168
1802RickFrick245755937,448,4784,440
1803FoldingBee1971936,977,0005,649
1804Djiraya47191936,960,7815,903
1805Pyro223518936,605,8396,990
1806MolPalaeo176487935,274,98236,569
1807LarsL37726934,601,07121,155
1808Francois_Duchesne51934,408,81136,426
1809icantthinkofaname45032934,158,5706,021
1810mamitom257728933,832,4795,946
1811danielpcox252534933,262,9218,180
1812Mongoosenx71223518933,115,51514,792
1813Yannix248500933,045,96010,254
1814lhgravendeel0932,647,8498,013
1815redant7137451932,194,95322,331
1816wwhenson111065930,984,98340,021
1817[Suisse]_Copache51929,634,8344,632
1818herbfeo111065929,149,30311,680
1819NAUHPC_monsoon_v100239945928,639,8614,725
1820iT_Eagle234771927,943,84812,007
1821jakewilkins236463927,740,6578,547
1822Ebbrell242507927,523,8509,199
1823rjlan223518926,797,36816,405
1824SP_UP_GNOMES0926,462,2079,403
1825take0204263245926,403,63711,578
1826dgadling225605926,029,9548,007
1827ludi_cosman92925,500,93515,579
1828BlaznDragn_FLDC_175JPpM6z71DZCnDDq42JxhHWA8B22trsy224497924,842,0756,819
1829matitaccia_echo3129924,011,16212,619
1830iancook22118869411922,802,57386,360
1831belorsch_ALL_188YnEwZzAQpjircL4ZogkJuFfQb3a3Vvr32920,828,7068,158
1832codingismy11to7254378920,636,1108,814
1833AlxBeLu224497920,621,31410,052
1834PDC1920,384,31315,976
1835node10256077920,285,5985,616
1836FoldingSolutions198920,103,23920,063
1837apboie224497919,574,38110,233
1838Anton_Savchenko223518918,872,4197,016
1839ImagesTech245941918,856,009106,280
1840Shinybox31403918,645,947201,761
1841sentinel170335918,545,0846,185
1842TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu234020918,445,05210,144
1843alswieich3917,695,74419,514
1844Felix_Stabernack0917,369,7537,989
1845OlivierZ51917,077,49961,560
1846jpeck2009111065917,065,69064,674
1847KG11812917,000,71611,975
1848syherby111065916,184,4128,678
1849lostboltz111065916,157,14812,655
1850Bobaganoosh260722915,834,3026,487
1851MRoss_FLDC_17UEWVESXmxNNcviqkHFuQboFMgfuNQyYX224497915,760,93411,911
1852Gunsvnvmc111065915,004,00712,467
1853prowave245628914,840,4736,774
1854Tex195437726914,650,87916,371
1855Dink_Meeker223518914,309,0526,043
1856dazza116111065914,038,75133,393
1857_QC_Paragon54345913,994,04421,762
1858Iain_Hutchinson3074913,608,65915,084
1859Phoenixx101257944911,944,5214,584
1860NickNameUSA236370911,680,6925,548
1861Compaddict37726911,631,96417,561
1862Beardicus230786910,601,23018,198
1863JuicePac_ALL_156cRyEMY29QmLrpVv7QF5RuSn5PWecqcE224497910,600,08211,721
1864BobHehmann0909,853,56112,331
1865MarkAGr0909,652,73933,444
1866Kamicrit230362909,275,6803,867
1867Oksana45_ALL_1A83S1E5GzH2foT6y3qhPAbZvfWid6h7JH224497908,720,70413,163
1868fordp690908,250,56319,327
1869Prettz150906,982,35319,865
1870Afonya_FLDC_1A7yJip88SteL35aKHGaHKB3mEAMpZqYDz224497906,937,83815,745
1871spacekitteh0906,727,96110,243
1872bun7_ALL_1BKH2g5HKKs34HErSYoaVFvJuw2AWXvX6U224497906,641,09015,325
1873der_Tom223518906,128,1688,720
1874Movit-Koeln258716905,147,88530,585
1875XFactory3_ALL_1Mf6xitv9o1g9s5tXppihWMX2spAYDAsxJ224497903,761,80510,956
1876Farabollini_ALL_1rTExWRh846N99a1RnazzncybJhMePibs224497903,128,73119,338
1877CassandraF_ALL_14mWmecHHV1XPuUj4eC1PraPc9pAR2vRYF224497903,012,03014,031
1878retsel229500902,975,63316,470
1879James_Westendorf231300902,573,05241,853
1880Christoph_Widmer0901,449,92020,359
1881coldbrewscience223518901,262,2604,485
1882Jozeric223518901,014,7647,619
1883hansostberg111065899,210,26722,232
1884AndreCorrea244051898,566,28710,118
1885picard2541481898,233,16123,544
1886zspaldin32898,193,07995,688
1887JoshuaRedmond231372897,947,6955,250
1888TheDanner245216897,372,61710,269
1889EPV0897,240,9039,609
1890ATLAS_Tier-1230690897,234,369142,879
1891Ian_Ellis259569896,608,53521,935
1892Dapz237137895,603,2935,366
1893Whompithian40524895,339,53938,800
1894Deeeebs37726895,219,74418,618
1895ohashi3d162895,173,64618,962
1896Chris_Eng258829894,817,3637,771
1897MACE529223518893,175,05612,861
1898jproz24893,086,1237,495
1899CarlHolmberg44851892,760,5488,866
1900JAMES_DORISIO234023892,603,91318,285
1901iowamoe300111065892,415,07519,862
1902Josh_Goldberg240492891,942,5298,838
1903Mitchell_Harper244374891,870,8539,974
1904nkpoid253284891,613,8945,426
1905knerten175636891,581,32618,547
1906KollaborativeRobotik253990891,150,97513,045
1907coyleca223518889,446,29912,391
190887japoni231300888,620,0018,242
1909monsterbuilder11108888,511,62285,711
1910Maya_Bonkowski0888,328,80720,563
1911GPU-1264726886,949,5017,258
1912catelotm231050886,639,47519,222
1913DuctTapeBoxen2233886,287,6905,608
1914Computer_Lab_Management270885,926,922186,287
1915sakai3162885,920,20769,999
1916jmoore1168223518885,866,4554,349
1917WILB_ALL_16zLJtcGg12NgS7cTZQrVQKQ2dZZDY5qi3224497885,122,79016,103
1918WiegerTheFarmer10987884,067,89813,991
1919jokmi111065883,980,22015,140
1920Jakethealbatross32407883,511,15023,510
1921rysininkai_ALL_1BWVrHQtxcTw45RSJ9PqPMTCq2YtbSLWqP224497880,796,34314,001
1922Blitz_Hacker75407880,249,55415,003
1923CybertronRM224497880,185,9356,867
1924elblat40051880,011,51810,391
1925Denis4500879,834,13311,810
1926carlssonserik2236885879,732,3067,873
1927craiger52767879,661,21028,975
1928gdf248458878,907,25310,378
1929scasmer224497878,601,97013,355
1930Tenzen257002878,596,9595,726
1931JohnWesterdale11812878,213,08910,105
1932TerryHiggins225605878,163,84811,362
1933Jay.Terracelounge223518878,145,0119,897
1934jeff_lambdin241205877,935,3097,425
1935TopgunSchweiz70335876,883,9278,104
1936letsgetsteve223518876,684,76615,694
1937cpg-dr6258836876,596,35425,837
1938twoodcc3446876,152,69475,137
1939jlforester3446875,874,89213,391
1940Cruiser0721266186875,845,41313,061
1941Steven_Onofaro232905875,492,66677,349
1942Paolo_Balduzzi42875,186,64016,319
1943Anaru198857874,725,7014,729
1944lafrad243214874,637,02012,273
1945mattwillis4243398874,174,06238,357
1946scorpion.sting55236874,135,428115,638
1947RTX_2080_TI254314873,942,7815,341
1948defiant13149873,699,55925,129
1949mplee7333873,591,037169,248
1950CZLin31403873,431,6004,393
1951imatechguy45032873,100,53047,740
1952DeepSkyLab_250254587873,035,5666,719
1953MastersMovement0871,282,95011,454
1954TekuConcept245805871,107,4457,919
1955fordmccord3231870,993,76072,046
1956mcpaccione_FLDC_1EvfHXUr88fdqkWJGwDAomxvPU3q8Qx7hL224497870,881,79618,944
1957Spadam111065870,624,51911,493
1958WA2RKN44851870,161,3278,876
1959ovicula70335869,907,5715,668
1960Kornflake227657869,855,42924,142
1961Sonorous93869,430,12925,159
1962Arborum251447868,942,19610,754
1963KayakFlorida0868,135,8194,758
1964Yogi77_[ARC]45730868,133,26339,083
1965Serpent6877221416867,226,18415,761
1966Synapse_ALL_1CE6qKNmbRsJ1FbYDbnnW69U5yGrrbPNFi224497866,597,11714,659
1967blamus1184739866,566,2285,059
1968Agnarious224497866,347,0896,498
1969planetclown111065866,043,02025,921
1970hherby111065865,977,15715,914
1971PCGH_Team_Account70335864,618,46475,705
1972LovelyDayForAGuinness263553864,604,83982,595
1973TheRealChrisCook229258864,522,1447,680
1974sjeik6937651863,774,29655,523
1975Mike3620224497863,455,34111,087
1976Frosch_und_Creeper261200863,068,05411,819
1977sbinh38156862,630,118111,118
1978unixorn12005861,655,8655,964
1979StormChild242394861,621,89311,020
1980Opolis111065861,221,96415,901
1981Seth_Levine260900860,994,8475,365
1982Rosco435223518860,260,25612,786
1983dalianren23213859,884,00313,804
1984JMKarstetter261120859,615,7685,895
1985ChrisHarshman257944859,475,9498,018
1986Crackong41751859,472,2426,278
1987Rothweil111065858,743,93319,527
1988elban_ALL_12hFx7as1dFFgSMXSLKYzyP9AePnCRPbrg224497858,743,2345,639
1989Rivers40051858,628,0395,740
1990rwcrossman111065858,184,9786,289
1991DCBoron0857,645,0286,516
1992henrykwok0857,201,52516,799
1993BienwaldWorker0856,880,56613,396
1994Mandrill25611108856,816,9024,921
1995Wildone311223518856,762,63437,932
1996darkspyre0111065856,702,33932,025
1997TrashManX11108856,270,296232,926
1998Cormatic111065855,775,6307,291
1999thetricky223518855,205,43313,662
2000LemurWrangler223518855,156,80320,728


SQL Query Time: 0.39004397392273 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.4344 seconds.