Folding@Home

Home

Top 2000 Users Overall
Rank User Name Team Number Points Work Units
1Anonymous03,886,846,663,676153,778,657
2NVIDIA_Saturn_V259918500,068,510,4412,483,877
3GuillaumeSmaha245993369,826,483,4321,789,573
4ICCluster248998323,081,498,863859,990
5Catalina588_ALL_1EMQiByPxuaffjHVyb4RDLXChMkwgWmYUn224497238,315,534,052650,459
6TheWasp70335234,742,987,0751,492,685
7Hou5e_ALL_15k84jUoNPb1kodGvYtKDHiBPRX4Qs3kx8224497232,228,538,272970,985
88403698031403231,623,037,945663,666
9Kjetil_Lura37651230,335,954,6371,317,036
10HayesK_GRC_724e7c4546744e3441b763e5d15d124732199,717,727,028578,536
11Chris_Mohsseni1063515196,932,220,453233,761
12mame6386565195,489,084,242458,703
13Ickewars240890170,202,792,674174,886
14Jedd_bag11108169,819,371,142538,466
15Justaphf223518161,763,760,691269,847
16Mark_F_Williams198161,516,251,979634,343
17ANX_Developers261481153,523,641,16312,843,224
18folding_monkeys32152,058,019,291248,330
19whitleyca111065141,543,150,826323,050
20toTOW51138,074,217,094728,136
21DocJonz35947132,088,694,040530,236
22qnl4vbq1nl98234980130,044,757,772120,384
23PS3JDL1129,835,883,719461,723
24Gtev51127,164,591,074161,019
25Neo-52240890127,056,218,205137,158
26Jasminl51126,022,895,515770,044
27Ytl243328120,997,290,6701,241,641
28CoolGTX111065119,444,359,148301,455
2991GreenLX0118,937,437,480138,257
30Stobin223518114,806,765,458327,779
31Mr.Hello31403111,017,427,5611,886,372
32WhitehawkEQ32108,090,159,309376,423
33HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX32107,965,403,446558,602
34knopflerbruce37651107,119,762,1152,434,135
35kia2000547191106,251,382,538136,041
36[FOUCK]_lebretontetu51104,499,777,66691,286
37Mowd31403102,314,771,521278,445
38notyettoday37726100,602,716,966382,344
39gordonbb22351899,993,549,590227,338
40Arbutus25039698,845,250,3512,897,949
41DESY-ZN_GPU3818892,608,584,153698,204
42SmookinJoe11106591,901,225,608187,763
4391Notch22950090,115,961,162185,019
44dfonda_Team323288,168,289,775205,036
45Anonymous26804583,370,692,47010,956,375
46war3765182,446,051,2501,154,548
47zichen321382,277,097,327141,036
48Chase_Dafnis99981,956,618,015491,522
49Mxyzptlk22351881,152,521,505171,147
50Charentais495180,722,900,571132,570
51zeroc00l7033580,665,486,008137,839
52Holdolin3279,711,908,583115,944
53empirehell5177,717,787,36668,422
54miker0722351877,448,289,672123,440
55g.l2476,792,814,754151,597
56Csiga_GRC_cd2080d1030caa8720436d5beeb47e4e24022876,735,574,19384,498
57russnuck3375,622,051,15881,917
58bollix473934071,003,627,834580,596
59markus_ke24089070,773,516,16466,942
60vw4iwi26739470,721,726,28574,145
61picar81_47117033569,392,912,505103,020
62SunnyChen3140369,313,314,708209,183
63ec2spot23806865,164,427,863974,424
64millk_man106788464,749,284,619145,039
65UCB RISE25546064,685,409,621340,756
6645363.pinzgauer4536364,119,775,112109,750
67Farwalker3263,523,959,88197,443
68CRT-DC_and_Frontier_Labs71163,412,082,5224,471,709
69SmookinJoe5071163,352,431,72075,408
70Badsinger7614062,836,751,94095,161
71CDCTResearchAndInnovationHubs23771262,730,728,421231,340
72CUREfor_ALL_1forCUREZnmiUxGQ7qwjJ7AijUmPxt4LV22449761,910,201,139663,262
73enroscado174761,411,910,84098,675
74Shlouski22351860,428,397,269104,137
75P4EE3259,273,608,195355,037
76RHRK23593558,684,101,4411,685,329
77VRoman4719158,403,215,004134,709
78TROTADOR13018758,283,664,011126,026
79BlueTooth769256,413,061,69880,001
80NV-CRF25351555,805,160,324270,963
81blspcy26616855,722,500,2131,411,022
82rickoic1555,513,287,190369,262
83Oxxo4485154,211,733,41999,947
84kd5418692653,693,870,793508,426
85Pokey_TA19853,676,781,622364,852
86Etendue3782752,530,361,644185,717
87HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX22449752,470,741,205352,182
88=ADG=Mike_GERMANY7033552,429,811,070182,753
89jacques_vallois5151,125,994,78789,389
90bambihunter16264350,258,953,559256,414
91Efthimios_Alexiadis050,097,293,83471,114
92Djiraya4719150,011,261,49178,500
93Lazvon1110849,987,270,922103,164
94BulgarDemon22449749,936,133,471415,914
95Principled_Technologies049,599,202,742341,754
96Nosana106714049,008,846,840586,601
97Gamer424005148,749,007,02575,366
98dpt1722351848,202,957,01067,179
99PantyShot(www.overclockers.com)22449747,576,146,407117,179
100getsbe1189746,491,680,77587,872
101NGruia26141646,012,175,668107,673
102Azmodes_GRC_9cb6361f61e073c3b9ff49e47d815fef22449745,668,858,54274,358
103JAW032322351845,605,754,704103,866
104rscp4719144,905,385,35364,365
105iomart24021644,615,483,355644,423
106bikeaddict23626944,474,541,267100,714
107Foxter26141644,424,727,20793,443
108TUGZIDHPC044,190,198,655224,324
109Shogix1073343,821,427,87153,702
110PCWolf223343,305,457,52883,276
111zadadrian26141642,703,753,50591,184
112Rotenon3765142,190,004,67092,044
113Dr_Rob5739141,948,779,274325,323
114zflowers321341,916,603,336194,144
115msprout3416341,449,985,982149,107
116ctTEAM25199941,437,030,678416,266
117jgrumbles041,129,482,51574,278
118hemera_CASUS25835140,880,062,491193,378
119bholland24005140,628,409,834436,849
120VaultTec106607640,056,359,14155,364
121kmoyer11106540,021,874,64275,673
122Keyco321339,824,907,69679,617
123kittyjia321338,766,981,93083,827
124MineAllMine_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF122449738,615,701,295561,595
125MightyMayfield25794438,508,284,729207,125
126DougTheSlug_ALL_1QCda3yco9qhnVSQg99PREp3w6Nvpbcr9c22449738,479,458,380101,750
127Nicolas_orleans3338,446,578,24649,066
128HayesK_GRC_724e7c4546744e3441b763e5d15d124722449738,446,164,813146,859
129J_Glass25794438,409,279,247106,337
130inder37211106538,303,898,492323,265
131albuquerquefx3237737,688,080,73946,488
132desktopgeek11106537,348,443,240154,835
133Jima136437,317,492,628357,231
134abpb5zyicvewbj3blocbaele3bfdgdvdmf74fshf6r7vfj2qgbrpyo5elafey106610737,210,965,38843,013
135prolle3745136,689,213,67653,345
136Igor_Sinelnikov22351836,627,745,527156,663
137sashmxm4719136,135,681,99682,263
138blackbeatz7091135,883,473,12347,242
139abwbfiqrxygmje5avz5ljaveeok6bm5odtecudmk3jody3aisuy3ii2t2pgj6106610735,801,301,28059,890
140[Zebulon.fr]_Gtevoone825135,743,577,527156,466
141Chachunka22351835,294,391,35347,468
142Pop_Piasa106313134,360,624,04345,604
143Intel_Diamond71134,226,781,6092,038,837
144cvendely10164934,197,605,231105,931
145Kamicrit23036233,955,211,45452,848
146voodoman7033533,913,420,644162,437
147chrisb22033,904,677,33970,830
14858Enfield13133,699,854,359270,173
149PS3EdOlkkola22449733,652,891,176565,816
150husq321333,556,746,319305,722
151BNL_HPC26209733,549,682,143248,185
152Ian_Ellis11106533,448,173,56674,009
153coldbrewscience106404433,438,096,40651,163
154stagepuppy5434533,426,589,25965,610
155TheSven033,411,487,91685,196
156HPE_vLabs23031833,130,848,64939,817
157wires106320533,107,995,15839,882
158eu-de-2-gpu22995732,805,965,262221,192
159Paul_Carter3288732,767,312,12791,679
160DeputyKovacs3232,480,395,72431,463
161adlwqtsrewcwt5ttx6aatcj7ykvn6pbbfrgli3pty2azcbmdv2r2a3bm7mtdu106610732,480,045,45731,590
162CEGEP_AHUNTSIC26869432,463,391,10685,319
163ad5hsaoagkfsqtbgwinvo5uw7asow33qjnkpc3w4a4em6q4fjjrdt27k2ge5a106610732,153,853,60147,927
164esfishox23879832,126,617,54573,159
165ZeroTau23959931,875,000,56776,442
166zc2cvohhs7qw23498031,735,944,81985,385
167don256us_ALL_1LWUMMFQmLgno74BvRHM36PcjWWrZ5WwFZ3231,609,765,802103,205
168msi_TW3140331,544,288,020568,856
169xoan307431,488,568,13769,961
170why_fold_billions_when_you_can_fold_millions24612931,373,878,74030,338
171tnt.uni-hannover.de12790730,758,599,512192,428
172danchristen030,363,500,745114,050
173mflanaga11106530,272,711,338225,959
174BJFC_(volley)16230,196,421,043137,808
175n1np1291230,103,631,245250,196
176RollinLower22351829,998,293,02979,255
177DirkN029,909,256,46249,324
178vorksholk_ALL_1HsMGTTTWQQiSHyb7wFv4KALgACKofMqiU22449729,454,960,777542,264
179SAK91718211629,347,163,84964,772
18048zqvt174x0c23498029,168,304,55843,113
181jfb93013329,161,240,073133,783
182orion4563229,144,435,597451,784
183tofuwombat15527829,139,171,440194,345
184MuranakaMetalsCorp16229,077,474,95869,658
185jrsynow1003329,029,270,45343,338
186vsteel22351828,855,093,37447,116
187T-Wolf11106528,819,811,263178,085
188ATLAS_CPU3818828,754,566,9045,827,673
1890x22351828,678,194,73258,901
190Dapper_Sandstorm25757928,633,768,1541,287,536
191UART_Puma_0_Rome_023994528,502,124,4271,307,651
192The Celebrezze Foundation3228,483,991,61724,249
193tinca7614028,164,074,38153,568
194RionFamily11106528,111,355,94297,106
195jfy99321328,108,406,02525,165
196Csiga24022828,000,928,605131,999
197Jarble3772627,998,864,425121,219
198Fahnatic22449727,928,333,23638,453
199dms_FLDC_1Fwpf3v8DD1u7KxNvonyjCBakK7a1y5fCG22449727,733,023,914363,732
200EarlRuby5273727,709,982,432114,741
20145363.bison4536327,701,522,88341,318
202SandyGanz027,064,581,24590,891
203Mowsey23959927,036,200,16836,683
204RUSTINPEACE3578026,956,674,275103,256
205Montague-Cripps14290026,808,305,554207,369
206tguskill_FLDC_14meWrVap2pmUBrRwY1tBufhG9gXsxKw3N4719126,807,074,239367,715
207qiaphlvaqo6223498026,696,705,67633,483
208PaperClip5071126,565,383,54223,306
209atreyu_audiomedics24089026,508,957,19621,837
210firedfly23990226,375,382,82453,135
211Neamhtearanntacht6044326,033,397,409168,481
212aroch5095925,926,855,14166,297
213PantherX6941125,907,787,193285,581
214Notfordman11106525,809,689,35468,611
215SteveMoody344625,742,119,396160,442
216everrest3505425,727,081,71888,593
217AETiglathPZ1318025,559,506,567105,444
218DavChrFen24089025,525,362,73029,087
219fswork15578025,511,167,334173,517
220Jakethealbatross3240725,387,106,87463,096
221DrDoge_0x323fF460F9585e913f57900413f0fC82909eA5B822449725,268,555,26519,274
222turnershells025,176,024,79451,865
223TristanChen_ALL_1HA2P5ZRpCDcJpM8vhmJMjCKXoxzbZnvzC22449725,172,473,013223,943
224Multi_Cloud_Galaxy22995725,068,710,2494,454,437
225Douglas_Ames7739724,989,401,962211,135
226Endgame12419824,955,734,40551,915
227biodoc19824,920,736,21563,599
228Alex_Atkin22351824,843,425,57845,032
229keith099307424,695,579,095159,323
230chemist_slime3324,591,159,07341,529
231Pezui22351824,533,602,54475,459
232CAVE226314824,505,329,953152,270
233torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo3224,444,005,700120,747
234aberlourbwmn106313124,437,053,754105,006
235Leonardo_ALL_17xLkMzp2x8JU616Jk74yM9YqJXztq4cU322449724,386,758,823131,959
236Vander3922724,362,131,655256,292
237Apple321324,197,457,28852,921
238Sveinl3765124,149,177,98452,975
239TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu22449724,144,294,266248,137
240Helfen1110823,673,849,894195,199
241Morna3745123,668,723,18345,353
242SmookinJoe1131423,483,719,92242,219
243LOTECH5419623,395,393,036113,310
244Rick4005123,266,630,87094,865
245TheComputerGuy73423,014,571,43891,482
2462tjbsj5spi9q23498022,946,066,83022,851
247howmanybacons3322,929,958,29980,564
248raplab25991822,847,593,975524,627
249pbunn24519622,829,872,30648,235
250Patrick.Paquet5122,822,376,29126,861
251superguppy22449722,819,862,36878,968
252devan3203522,797,033,47886,350
253Aubade00022,780,121,16967,376
254VinceLuong3815622,663,001,27964,865
255Desertbaker3594722,638,873,826120,858
256FMX1110822,583,339,147155,075
257criteo022,582,717,341617,927
258jonesjosh26616822,529,405,125282,463
259emperor8863772622,409,384,54434,064
260kimagureKPC126097722,404,604,87862,139
261JoeB4009822,357,004,342103,009
262IEC19822,126,450,19337,181
263Mr.Taco24612922,115,249,98521,968
264ByteDown[H]ard3322,092,319,943129,938
265madmatt19803594722,004,788,76595,373
266SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)3321,732,021,154152,804
267EXT644005121,680,850,721253,164
268siacovelli23477121,583,545,30638,865
269Horgen3765121,574,674,188101,460
270PAR_5625991821,539,620,93048,249
271jamescowens_GRC_bc0621a4ac4610ffa400a0d298c02e2322680421,415,483,65845,708
272cduchat5121,387,571,63299,233
273tonigebony24936721,169,999,22544,555
274CoolGTX23990221,154,439,27432,060
275Patrick_Lezuo021,104,464,793282,996
276Jstn74775071121,041,570,722156,317
277dkinkler23019420,918,892,33065,240
278garys314154005120,787,321,05082,829
279David_Filiatrault23806820,763,686,998193,186
280the9013320,540,408,990481,795
281[eVTOL]Joby10463620,518,428,90325,729
282Unsung88106239520,515,496,20137,718
283MrMoo22449720,450,894,45974,975
284PaperClip23990220,309,428,46528,209
285hemera25835120,297,829,811442,657
286RoSMag_ALL_1FuEcrKWuQH3jxPFKumcvpcKPEMzVJhgTm4719120,220,008,93099,834
287mods693765120,214,427,64295,687
288CMS-Experiment3818820,204,505,1843,746,017
289FrankAM22351820,099,125,65626,030
290baibaipangpang321320,092,183,84636,714
291Red_Falcon3320,091,851,32135,533
292harlam3573220,059,164,879178,452
293GrayGhost22720420,021,754,70075,405
294bigred5071120,016,868,99517,331
295headtrauma533892819,826,778,36342,192
296ManuelJC1098719,724,598,68669,791
297Defender34096519,650,896,45956,212
298Gary480six4009819,635,574,02973,299
299helgis3765119,103,900,51163,195
300OzoneOOO18211619,077,162,94327,564
301elblat5071119,024,233,62023,131
302crashtech19819,020,480,55269,156
303redmonp26616818,864,428,69353,646
304Keith_Looney018,740,827,41036,081
305vmiarc39yres23498018,662,893,13773,042
306brunold5118,643,610,42897,419
307holstein_u4536318,631,994,44644,105
308Gouik5118,559,741,78677,585
309R15i926456018,538,985,54920,867
310SatDefenders_GRC_7b008d1260beec21cd9c54a27a356a0321070118,503,265,36228,760
311krerath4005118,474,140,45490,081
312BugSmashR6418,416,155,037210,669
313Lynt321318,404,613,056141,565
314FrancisNH24276118,364,039,53341,571
315Tall_Mark22488018,354,829,30053,509
316937fvxhudry723498018,351,615,53122,878
317FoldingForJoan22950018,319,266,46118,951
318elblat23990218,222,410,56627,710
319e96ao7460018,028,110,948225,061
320YobB1n106801017,950,824,95420,159
321dbs5x9llwhyf23498017,949,231,42435,529
322PC_Rich3594717,844,816,425193,795
323novosirj8692617,838,785,823840,431
324krjalone23198817,749,777,50846,495
325pcowley3288717,729,647,27723,691
326mongogeek3217,597,670,68416,776
327sdumont.petrobras24746317,529,613,6711,194,295
328Eric Klien8868217,525,130,83115,723
329Icebane24688017,523,432,19829,276
330FCE_CTU25206417,498,347,738513,271
331HaloJones13117,492,988,517168,370
332Zijun321317,448,104,28625,303
333munimuni16217,441,883,738233,362
334fluxmaven23990217,379,293,45431,699
335Lisa_TFF26240917,338,978,17953,948
336WARLOC22666517,288,103,383131,805
337byronblood017,202,191,82749,463
338dest.get.to017,185,281,25779,106
339coffeechaps_ALL_13qsqp4V1rjdPD8tDPeaBwPARfoEYtHoSE22449717,067,211,388216,503
340tpfbsetosyx023498017,005,351,85831,214
341ALDUR4005116,882,268,90388,943
342cellarnoise219816,878,297,04726,407
343JAMES_DORISIO23402316,868,519,038108,586
344bigred23990216,862,674,22820,300
345FrodeA33765116,860,326,508134,642
346Rpkole3216,842,471,68371,666
347Captain.K24089016,696,159,93930,617
348Neill3798816,669,374,308209,262
349Rosefinch21299716,650,658,32227,307
350pchung24270516,611,286,630106,724
351PFITS_ALL_18ahXU3GWiadQ4L2j9qAK17ounUgwdpyoB22449716,590,823,751186,986
352Ben_F22351816,548,347,41176,132
353kiore18211616,541,525,392151,835
354Go_Gators!3772616,538,043,45556,568
355Hurricane4378116,491,860,71932,062
356roy.nu3765116,474,395,41193,981
357Neo_Stythys20638116,448,720,66229,094
358Richard_R016,390,693,68266,950
359acu77ncjjymaqiuf6fgx5ydra7ud5vdbdv63e5jr66rt4ezbhcqx4faic35qk106610716,361,476,50917,833
360Baiqing_Lyu321316,337,588,53024,199
361cedar25039616,287,276,766232,280
362RantyMcRantyson26775116,281,757,34730,974
363GuyMartin25991816,240,926,40133,425
364R15AMD26456016,209,646,34718,058
365z6mdw6n3dcef23498016,206,655,69925,667
366LAR_Systems22351816,171,603,15966,959
367mybones12122351816,170,146,23317,722
368Involute22625616,126,152,70028,580
369carbon1418211616,080,888,464113,980
370Iron_Kong016,080,578,44443,976
371XZero4505071116,021,442,83874,720
372elduro4096516,015,330,92781,901
373KnyCureGrc_GRC_d8339c2c8cc0ec25fedf570de052b40822449715,999,548,30421,896
374Elecelsus_ALL_1GkdELxfNFcMM6DYfzMUkoykLzGwighRcw22449715,949,362,24761,677
375HM-Jester9434715,941,103,862156,515
376Macaholic3215,935,692,267199,765
377pagsz817730315,900,995,15567,272
378TheWolf1328515,899,515,476265,431
379Kevin_Day25637815,894,287,490924,911
380Steve_Paterson106472915,868,588,40468,312
381JWhy5115,836,054,41571,741
382va1q87gl64vp23498015,822,790,41728,410
383NOB15616215,780,086,15853,286
384t8ert0t_GRC_c97057935b99011b0cc8d830b5667bd522680415,751,637,28120,788
385Andy210811106515,714,861,61861,047
386madcattt11106515,691,257,15167,599
387abmnnxf6dksyfedzej5zj3wz25ct2eaw5qfeyxgdo4pgpltc7667dtijziic2106610715,667,876,62914,723
388father_murphy3237715,634,340,17618,086
389Demura_Lab_Kanazawa_Institute_of_Technology25726115,560,176,55078,043
390Cattrall015,527,861,60384,726
391Bytes_in_Flames7033515,471,157,72648,272
392amirarsyad97299915,441,707,93724,176
393murre3745115,418,028,68598,441
394englishr25096615,334,089,51338,367
395LonePalm3612015,311,688,213106,730
396fhonyotski19815,311,272,85974,652
397Pop_Piasa26715815,270,697,23357,078
398andan015,243,749,35625,118
399no1_vern22560515,120,428,05970,425
400mip45625199915,065,047,71230,527
401puchiko-sachiko25287215,040,033,77594,605
402GabrielBalensiefer015,004,132,74731,190
403RosarioStrano014,995,608,715394,360
404smurfcorpse3325814,965,090,53899,268
405YobB1n22351814,924,806,99424,780
406jtran004543514,894,265,94975,138
407flatfoursarebest26112014,864,743,69332,043
408DF4543314,832,723,698105,024
409Aurum_ALL_1KJd683KCGdt9eV9DNUXRDxs4ZgQCEdURJ22449714,824,168,940272,807
410PatrickJohnsonIII25897114,821,771,82523,666
411muziqaz3681614,812,848,635183,206
412smilesvua216414,526,224,78538,575
413brackney3683714,445,611,448263,220
414Thyn22351814,439,194,64021,670
415Platform Engineering and Operations23641314,415,927,470596,165
416psychotropicfx1414,411,550,72528,495
417Adam_Ford014,394,770,782226,493
418Dom014,391,256,57518,052
419neil_rieck321314,388,694,06927,340
420superducky3214,377,644,05788,467
421Jesan18759714,222,161,23258,598
422thegathering4357314,192,132,87540,459
423Geroya23698814,177,822,85662,016
424Fireapple787033514,139,631,66627,561
425cpitny3m18k023498014,108,102,48432,637
426Bastiaan_NL23990214,092,933,34734,654
427Farnarkle25391914,043,948,305430,461
428Indigotter106450014,032,641,31524,928
429LostCoast707013,967,555,61229,328
430legendarypoet22351813,928,154,64792,840
431Chris_Kozlowski23806813,893,440,02196,485
432Peter_E_Franson013,891,889,88137,176
433Diogenes1323213,891,667,777165,951
434bamadave679886013,872,925,69047,705
435Gary480six1110813,855,227,416315,341
436Kuenmao013,783,088,09351,726
437DoctorShock24612913,776,119,22239,754
438JonCarney755739113,671,107,734157,407
439BAT3765113,665,774,364228,208
440lCronusl22351813,632,422,40132,829
441Nart_324099513,598,020,85829,840
442abew5jidr3rhpgei5es7qdf3sa743trpmf7v5wf72r3ecr5mba465yuwl3dce106610713,557,312,835150,235
443walterthurmond1203213,555,310,07626,801
444Alien8823760113,550,420,61680,413
445CALVIN_ALL_1Mim5JEDdsUanR3Hq5kcvjCBFv2vgwfqog22449713,526,426,75017,737
446mharsch013,504,856,545122,572
447Anonymous25850713,477,713,3565,472,424
448MiXtap14454513,403,932,56022,838
449Anonymous106827713,399,456,18534,940
450AndyPeng3140313,392,973,78247,085
451Gman135739113,383,420,75074,290
452abmmiqi6o6dbxq263ed7kghrcgjg2yuuslmcp2bczh7loaclc4hod6hl6p34s106610713,381,509,28116,608
453McGrunt24970813,354,835,47921,716
454LUISbo013,354,041,54018,553
455MADDAX25900913,294,416,48832,296
456Michael_Szarka1110813,272,663,031104,396
457WanderingCowboy18211613,243,256,78556,067
458sptn.24089013,193,122,44424,912
459907rider22351813,146,163,59124,281
460jimerickson17280013,132,298,148243,081
461Nader_Eldahaby23673013,093,500,55557,303
462Geralt22351813,087,899,88188,542
463BadBertie11106513,071,849,86780,291
464MaxxBot15013,060,678,15531,695
465xaxxon3313,060,158,87427,695
466AJFELDMEIER1027613,018,667,89333,448
467Scott4160813,005,417,845151,849
468ics_dsnlp012,981,883,99752,076
469COMPaaS26314812,971,286,607105,465
470firedfly3312,902,920,23426,450
471abstractstructure22351812,899,540,23323,163
472Jad_Sac3312,888,222,76646,950
473SuperCoder203614456712,879,673,54633,420
474CastorTroy5112,871,303,879186,255
475shaggie76012,868,999,43180,021
476Shirty3594712,861,428,37654,125
477Slaglenator22950012,860,023,34046,924
478BWentler3312,845,254,73072,780
479Markllo012,837,586,27742,052
480fluxmaven3312,635,423,66518,125
481Pat_la_Choucroute5112,608,991,01826,025
482V_ALL_18UvasjLebgbreGp5KqwL1RHU7WWXFT7mC22449712,605,056,41772,555
483hunter22322351812,604,930,88441,316
484Asuka3140312,589,170,931103,389
485PCGHGS7033512,562,362,67571,966
486Bill_Kirchner11106512,525,215,55665,693
487HiSubway106564012,504,129,52715,979
488macblaster21566512,489,971,46642,192
489Oneto19812,489,399,41324,830
490Intel_USA_IDD71112,489,387,622111,095
491boky2412,467,351,022123,308
492FRvFn7oHfRHKshQHYUPYtV7svw7wTVuzMqWJWobrkXKz106524812,384,137,49631,602
493mnevans012,342,119,50245,539
494patrick1974_ALL_1NZfRG6t8rrxanSAGjjKLSJszmJX5X2qEJ22449712,285,502,064148,368
495ablnx_ALL_1KKJ9TC5NBjrXAL4468ARKZV4hfnXwt5cr22449712,284,274,34885,729
496buhiiiz25772812,279,252,12975,087
497semininja_ALL_1126DtYb8kUVvSySpaoJvYfHP1osB3yweo22449712,263,274,19250,251
498Mallard24311212,246,558,65058,290
499AngusWern_ALL_1EfkVXCqGh87rKYpqGMKdU6cAjduya9uCs22449712,245,989,709167,795
500H_M_Ata-E-Rabbi22351812,190,965,37620,467
501ss106607612,181,092,66217,440
502mna3765112,174,498,067110,056
503BenQuigley22351812,147,801,31760,689
504NormalDiffusion012,132,506,84555,156
505weizenleiche24089012,066,081,43522,613
506stevehat19886012,055,574,986241,613
507raphaeldas22351812,035,314,11357,292
508denk3754005112,025,795,69520,154
509Komodo23579312,018,821,29241,511
510Z4G426516312,014,142,056121,128
511jsoule1011012,007,266,93473,279
512Nathan_P3311,912,133,75197,715
513wknight5954711,898,277,19549,188
514Holy_Paladin106485511,822,962,47313,952
515BC_Anywhere22351811,815,250,81352,258
516katerica_ALL_1MvPXJ3gyNAVs1c9PPe978ZcUQd8ZEyTsx22449711,814,620,714140,354
517achg5boavaz3jvgiuk6scmy3xwkaqpblxww6gcgzgkhsydm3ojapmzu2ulfa4106610711,790,911,39710,596
518Live4Ever79_ALL_1A2yQucdj3g4K4L3SdgBvse3TXHTX1isE322449711,759,471,47543,569
519isqwicraxst823498011,711,553,62114,905
520nonamez787033511,695,019,79230,745
521Sergey_Peresypkin4719111,643,772,71412,994
522Fynjy011,640,789,72112,301
523921kikiyuan3140311,629,821,23733,097
524KoKoaM22351811,547,209,44317,392
525actduit6qahmtak4laaimymyshsalwtaefw4oy7525tb4kb3mqtpkd632qnni106610711,526,437,12421,195
526JoJoASK3140311,442,078,91732,052
527Opolis11106511,438,305,75330,413
528Superunknown011,425,898,43427,028
529Michaelo903745111,418,207,70156,678
530jbcsafety011,385,538,71246,076
531PS3-QAZ_W216211,384,926,815177,717
532bwebbe22351811,362,111,66242,107
533LCC3140311,350,084,68817,374
534pcmp554_ALL_15f2w9bKWx3YR1vpnToSK3Ke55EMoXYCWf22449711,317,950,082129,735
535a7j5uvxk069z23498011,254,955,73422,867
536weldong24612911,241,273,19427,179
537vf1000ride22351811,240,305,85820,193
538sunogdy11106511,223,497,52734,726
539Pr3tz31z24956011,184,831,63750,375
540plack011,166,623,880390,454
541flexential_nvidia_dgx25125911,158,327,78350,926
542butleruit25342811,146,222,13357,520
543Michael_Yunerman011,121,780,09945,222
544GeoffMusgrove011,102,043,06222,035
545MatthewRHuang22449711,092,896,55513,810
546eyelid23198811,086,988,60045,666
547Sander_Olson011,056,416,13037,741
548Favebook22351811,018,056,38026,668
549Morpheus3425592911,008,870,07152,419
550Josh_Rodman010,998,764,70544,973
551King_of_Efland19810,995,559,81848,520
552smartino24612910,990,260,48926,839
553tralph5273710,931,713,926104,272
554tyler_GRC_fa80023c3e68ec4bc1eaad02da194b2022680410,930,862,1739,309
555Chris_Davis106184810,925,102,298132,966
556Sabatu_GRC_0bcfb7e101027490ae0e4c85f1338cfd22449710,911,146,64412,499
557Canehdian1123673410,903,314,75919,616
558Stefan_Gerlach25138610,902,572,887370,376
559Anonymous22351810,825,259,081581,577
560Gerry_Koehn22351810,821,010,10423,232
561Lockheed_Tvr5095910,808,705,331121,374
562Francois_Duchesne5110,801,163,57563,710
563sparetimepc11106510,776,077,41927,264
564Threader_CPF25450010,761,387,152205,890
565YobB1n106829810,733,379,9025,284
566k2cc_amateur_radio_kc2lrc5951510,731,852,901283,471
567Nils_Blix24547610,721,430,66387,365
568thomas.c.phillips128710,710,490,376136,674
569SaschaHaubold7091110,705,180,46715,933
570Matthew_Henriksen23095810,703,716,71317,864
571mmstick106227010,682,878,59017,461
572sazrocks22351810,674,716,79232,378
573theshadow27543310,669,140,994149,896
574pness128710,639,405,34574,204
575Dafty25159010,606,380,58028,799
576lxq51_ALL_1JzUH3173nKiW1SDN6qMkDeU2rY9zREwbF22449710,583,044,001123,945
577adXdrIsoD299910,564,805,80999,664
578nr40k3yed70623498010,545,783,60420,490
579FatHom_ALL_1NSvYD7W2AT7hKdja3BQLQS4N68KRvQ9zo22449710,530,440,499121,353
580roflwaffle22351810,483,051,34129,600
581CheeZmonZter3327210,482,224,45160,055
582mvkorpel23198810,449,609,74523,442
583ocw321310,448,189,909201,436
584hmmblah9886010,447,600,009116,836
585aaronortegaDotETH_GRC_8866d88ca288f1e6292dff037593e42322680410,439,927,65818,340
586bundy33op2410,399,997,21249,097
587HayesK3210,393,623,506449,528
588Fernando_Celio1380210,368,183,51261,085
589Eagle33863436110,362,007,70368,163
590Donald_E_Smith22449710,354,829,62095,059
591AJM18211610,327,167,62052,055
592newman14454510,307,982,419328,553
593OMGVBFLOL15010,304,173,66816,683
594yoshineko25772810,239,229,20127,506
595Zhomart4719110,209,407,01527,253
596ad2dn4dgxsbqikwsjv76k56n25t5vzfziaxtzv5uk2us4qtndzx7wpha3m3rq106610710,174,242,72419,272
597JSFi526456010,173,491,82020,575
598BOB8501233772610,163,798,73530,733
599Gorgarath24306610,147,928,588424,757
600Darrell_Wilcox1168110,135,796,18093,439
601iokeith010,134,803,62453,222
602MrFinn74122351810,126,101,54737,727
603CAPTAIN_VSAN5273710,118,773,228926,709
604sequoyah22925810,101,378,94643,235
605LordSoth3594710,095,324,258199,745
606wdw5947810,093,653,48857,967
607Scorpuk3594710,065,042,35865,689
608hol26495510,050,725,969264,856
609CommanderInChief-AW25609710,039,953,47228,740
610jbon88_ALL_13FTgeddiVwKAQdfoZBEpumWRvUciu8jhf22449710,039,922,812102,490
611xii5ku19810,035,145,46949,541
612wo63q8c26knx23498010,014,134,20028,276
613sbinh3815610,003,188,642126,789
614FlynRyan8044610,000,025,71020,021
615Icecold1989,995,776,88623,146
616adhs7cszbdmacz7cb634e64ronoeif4qgxv5i6v3fpzxxutfiaqaqi7quc6yi10661079,988,363,97613,723
617brianwu21314039,982,854,49921,701
618SpitterGuy2244979,974,181,46225,187
619Schmitty138549,967,153,42586,282
620acjmrwqnklpumf5xs247f6e2cdbvqlx76ptaguxptqkasf36vdtqk7i27uiom10661079,962,954,16515,514
621HITL2419169,948,461,974285,904
622K1__W1629,933,986,69255,372
623NairbYen2235189,915,518,81830,036
624Technologov09,913,785,87079,597
625battier232461299,883,980,61016,995
626TH_Foldinator49,864,861,118664,009
627fryfryfry471919,830,054,01724,669
628Awesomeness1358609,815,920,05870,220
6291%_china32139,798,758,95691,946
630AstroVR10655919,790,753,8529,034
631Rob_Pattyn372499,777,452,35928,552
632jeremy72249,768,654,09548,259
633UH_UIT_HPC09,766,095,43845,280
634Loran_McClung2446139,750,334,75547,834
635blindmatrix374519,742,369,31822,797
636Dr.Fredrik374519,710,646,248196,129
637A.Meier-PS3703359,693,798,653112,374
638Marshall48481110659,669,658,47023,710
639UART_Eyra_0_Westmere_02399459,656,170,752638,734
640JamisonW2347719,655,041,47627,319
641aviationfrk_ALL_1DgQ1LuG6ue2fVNxwJU65NCyVwofo3FLxY329,654,655,74945,283
642RustyMozzy10669669,640,477,5948,616
643rhavern_ALL_1E3gtBqfEr1c5Zq3pmd6R2pfon3bsxCqit2244979,633,298,96034,575
644gckw09,611,510,52158,260
645feynman.iml2505069,594,805,62156,366
6460878956789381569,587,060,30818,878
647Jay_Rishel2377399,557,895,25825,300
648wpjh559169xa2349809,553,119,72719,904
649jaredM2534029,505,088,301737,807
650kevinjos2619729,493,571,42243,424
651udonudon2528729,477,585,60511,823
652bmudd7179,476,738,58827,336
653therideout2618309,471,600,80425,947
654Dampfkanes709119,445,248,96533,455
655BCSW1128929,443,297,32420,399
656NeilBlanchard315749,437,328,86386,665
657UmikaSayoji32139,430,303,71816,807
658Jim134809,418,157,428129,614
659SithCBR2256059,415,464,09368,521
660FloGer2235189,412,745,42441,441
661khs8709,399,909,18939,348
662f9hagxhw0ydv2349809,386,446,61926,736
663smasho552369,380,248,44972,108
664FondyCardinal2367989,362,055,13038,000
665WyZarD2579449,358,470,52345,970
666gulp35329,353,760,28591,766
667Grouchy11568239,332,990,78540,677
668DrDoge_0x323fF460F9585e913f57900413f0fC82909eA5B82235189,315,311,5586,777
669SaySuv9QZmBkXViVz4CB2bNBUd4k933KPD10634679,264,780,60115,028
670heyus2244979,209,218,29373,810
671pingy2519999,208,292,78550,012
672spider220075440799,202,717,42885,754
673BulgarDemon1110659,170,146,507313,398
674sai_GRC_807dd54ef074c4ed03bc53d8b8812f7a2268049,168,485,14611,867
675rmascart2624719,152,306,26026,001
676fag_ALL_1MAYe17rrcnuCfAfF2UT4hKHx4HEcE6ehu2244979,140,304,164101,397
677ALICE-FLP381889,135,214,656777,247
678MrTux2637799,113,235,79728,941
679Nvidia_SA_Team2599189,083,937,35143,573
680Veli2235189,066,126,4788,845
681explodinglemur2385619,062,247,61727,750
682SOA_RRU988609,057,311,97852,582
683AlistairPWilson2367309,056,193,07611,044
684Avacado2399029,047,691,45524,239
685armax1980111089,046,175,46065,972
686Paul_Finelt573919,045,477,15858,328
687binkleyz1821169,043,912,06825,038
688willis111089,034,595,213715,264
689zarluk09,033,668,23517,862
690jira0gpao2zm2349809,016,036,67411,622
691grtig2520579,013,816,77449,814
692Fynjy_FLDC_15yN821j6ScygJqQXLw9a9EAK5sxAuq9hB471919,006,206,09827,180
693mos_volta012504358,979,857,70046,692
694Jasper_Stoj10657148,963,432,77611,693
695johnfking401544208,949,887,485195,342
696Hostile1988,946,254,16325,697
697khadotsumi_ALL_1JEz9cTG9kCGACPNRu5xuBETBTF5U5EDC2244978,939,840,535110,028
698drvb358198,930,016,26879,746
699Moonrise_ALL_1C3T1E5JQvrMTYAqgS1CcKdqwwYY7BzmYX2244978,921,784,04380,764
700Gmac9992303188,915,490,98442,011
701FredoGuan_GRC_96fb094c7cdfebde67e892e1abdf02992268048,911,517,38531,116
702Cygnan2235188,879,303,22225,457
703Slavcho359478,868,477,35888,968
704Mergeman_ALL_1C1GHzig6bfBFejbTxLAwTJRvFePecUDc32244978,867,655,46176,583
705krjalone2235188,864,396,1889,819
706cheechi1867858,853,088,517113,794
707GildedMoose1821168,833,590,63715,067
708favrepeoria1110658,816,390,14828,655
709KaninchenHase2577288,813,718,26673,291
710QuintLeo_ALL_1PBqt8QzHMyiYSU4TqvZAxfvkvFJ7BmSWK2244978,812,002,96491,863
711NineVolt123698,809,613,44631,878
712CN_Branco2235188,793,117,89933,119
713AppleOrange08,757,950,16326,530
714JackEnright2157628,757,903,69918,420
715Shadow86703358,756,188,97219,899
716the_jeff2647488,752,363,20929,843
717Rovellium10643618,734,916,1119,669
718Big_Bass13573918,732,247,158137,326
719steveoh248,719,001,56563,233
720artoar11_ALL_12fjUEj9Unmyu1z1JqkLkQihNqiUHMyMxF2244978,712,571,39885,862
721P217_ALL_1PqBNtczz1VFhfpNTGuY4ioTbWfmmCHQa42244978,712,176,35248,858
722jeffallen67_ALL_1MacM6ZRPWps8zKbETaBr81DYqj6EbB5up2244978,703,851,40523,577
723neocpp8838,689,844,22325,460
724Folgore1012463308,678,263,25512,526
725Weber462_GRC_6c2d1e6f267f909d5d55f4071f6abcfc2268048,677,175,44714,946
726RickNZ1821168,667,372,44727,046
727tom.pdy496588,662,077,231120,017
728Apollo4244703358,660,818,53948,754
729vega2561078,659,287,651197,253
730qj0f3h9u0hsj2349808,642,938,86621,000
731thomasbbq32138,632,264,58144,771
732Tuna_Ertemalp9998,598,216,35561,918
733honoriz_ALL_1Ci3tjttDP3HJoySbRwAXumA4K4rYYiERs2244978,590,914,359103,147
7341wejuc8ugx3h2349808,570,531,74510,555
735wernstrom2401128,564,795,9289,588
736Richard_Sapp2244978,560,456,87143,267
737aabdj3zdkenlinkgvfyifsdowungtnx3o54zbeyuf7hmpnfpcmyk4s6smxyj610661078,553,759,67411,594
738NAQSIR2235188,552,994,35434,790
739Mandrill2562244978,552,436,21125,095
740eskove376518,543,733,43431,432
741acetaington_ALL_1NN6WYQBaiyaBLu82bCvF9kjUH76vA8Zp42244978,519,891,323100,037
742Sprtcs2235188,500,294,77567,831
743Berserkre2314788,460,140,92527,907
744ChristopherBoyce389108,441,590,4091,178,595
745NetAppAI361528,433,235,79748,013
746Michael_Gainor1654928,433,188,56278,572
747Ryerg148,424,706,15862,849
748srssos_ALL_15S7jpS6bWzwBaXkej8LmdE2fPNyNjTbJC2244978,417,189,34791,677
749Toconator338,411,901,527111,592
750Andres_Valenzuela08,379,976,93313,588
751tkmrq8rmmql02349808,363,685,81926,112
752brownstone_ALL_1NBE6v1Zm5k95x5xycqRxXgJo7T8pd5foE2244978,355,275,037107,326
753PXD_TS2588378,341,588,664417,876
754toroblanco2519998,340,559,72154,159
755Slappa377268,331,627,48622,803
756spdracerusa1111088,331,253,36640,237
757wonderyears2388508,321,196,77687,507
758TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2244978,314,668,208126,102
759Kahhihou1821168,314,615,22630,677
760keeph8nOC2399028,314,110,18611,371
761Angra1488948,311,344,13723,653
762[Inpact]jeanjean15518,308,227,29915,673
763Sentientz08,288,698,06346,020
764ad4d3gyytge3wvzkpoyjecalnjqsdm65y7jamxxfxgelkivpj7opzjwnpzrme10661078,284,886,4918,823
765Dmynerd782235188,275,948,45539,674
766Fab36_Folding-Division343618,264,135,56741,437
767Allan_Smith359478,243,225,74567,526
768Greg_McMahan08,234,960,13014,582
769Flathead74506258,234,540,820184,408
770Sailer400518,223,788,35189,077
771Whitehawk328,220,138,38313,638
77210esseetony1988,213,949,82333,741
773PlayLoud2278028,205,587,82411,554
774bocariot08,193,012,25018,928
775sco01471918,190,554,573123,916
776Tore_Lars_Risanger376518,182,723,55979,119
777Scotty15641110658,173,537,04882,089
778Ella_B400988,155,289,75626,063
779kittle315748,151,540,90439,508
780Emthreex2235188,148,561,88816,637
781Ammskore1110658,122,357,73853,263
782FoldingVolunteer!0108,103,231,6629,486
783Chozo332588,092,674,73979,628
784Vambola3858,084,975,43346,761
785Luxor648,075,325,43629,179
786nuggie2235188,055,038,18318,370
787swbmit7708,051,034,18629,870
788The_power_of_electricity10647848,045,409,29918,819
789hobob3222235188,045,093,85643,925
790fold904_ALL_1MidiUvxbqP5MjCUfAeAvWWJdKpvmXA4UL2244978,043,485,82787,424
791Paradox1445458,035,208,87512,308
792kuhuv7uae4vd2349808,018,764,28517,994
793Johnny56J51110658,011,297,28450,219
794For_Caitlin148,009,241,18274,037
795Local_Theory2660788,009,100,07857,389
796Myles_Steinhauser2244978,006,585,04724,866
797calkapokole2768,003,225,745124,462
798blizzakkkk07,999,701,60386,205
799sara20032577287,980,045,84320,145
800ADAMUS_Marc132037,974,258,92759,436
801Flaschie376517,936,165,70148,721
802axavio2320847,918,293,88717,719
803Ducrider337,901,147,07519,844
804Muadeeb10625507,894,632,80071,977
805AMGDUST2686137,892,244,61822,631
806elblat400517,890,098,39032,985
807SmoothDrRod111087,884,082,96127,055
808Acceleratorist2256057,881,290,61623,697
809PaulBlessin2313007,853,036,71193,036
810Zeus2595157,846,469,261228,501
811Perforado2446137,842,343,85244,621
812SixthLevel2627117,833,828,10543,434
813_Rlocke2235187,831,743,75927,148
814Cisco-RTP-NGN11157,824,322,761699,261
815ogbon.petrobras2474637,822,566,378147,133
816Another_Crafter10645007,818,502,76519,263
817rjgrant1573917,815,850,976283,351
818DarthMouse_ALL_1GD5nCZbh7gNo1SESPLT24xEd2Jsu4rTP92244977,806,230,071101,461
819Extreme_Techinist314037,801,586,69941,351
820Hughbert465907,801,127,41348,618
821newblar2340807,800,515,28810,973
822Longbowgun_ALL_1Q7R4N1xTMSQt4ZffqXJpfLCAzKXTVP2RU2244977,778,451,51558,887
823cberkstresser2244977,774,503,04830,607
824Youngblood_ALL_1EJJDMzKQXeiy1sb4tnUkCKqEdarSb4cXe2244977,765,864,779113,645
825CaptainFlanagan3547,763,297,37571,946
826Wunderlust10640447,753,809,09815,325
827Sirri_Yircali396557,741,590,571111,934
828MindUrMiners2621567,739,528,99947,035
829OptiK317187,733,727,87374,030
830TomTiddler16707,733,346,25431,735
831Ducrider1110657,730,565,36923,023
832catsrule1_ALL_1Bhgg53EY6aPRW3qvUQRDcCB59s4hKjjv52244977,726,376,659100,791
8333martini_ALL_18hozcWGArwzTFUigiUiaipKay1dDr7JWZ2244977,722,954,253103,033
834Gandalf75703357,706,760,19442,478
835CptAsian2399027,701,667,02740,109
836bapj4ru82lnc2349807,699,573,31212,983
837b1d5exzgybg42349807,699,554,58815,714
838PlayLoud1821167,687,073,06175,873
839ev46pllkvy6p2349807,685,383,96327,844
840davidash314037,679,363,617158,672
841ursmii703357,675,655,07628,022
842pfw1w9aj0a2q2349807,668,986,89626,452
843DaddyHoggy2446137,661,565,61739,090
844MalorieDelilah2235187,661,407,85719,282
845CrossFire694117,656,260,97212,237
846kial.reardon967,650,775,30129,891
847kev5072235187,634,746,5835,870
848turbo0437817,632,151,62419,334
849Henry_Hudson111087,630,397,62975,997
850Major_Dad2649847,629,528,26230,120
851Agrikk337,622,788,752100,531
852AlexandreBeline2639537,619,137,88329,681
853MCSilk607,600,766,41526,641
854helioseism07,564,105,76748,233
855LMG_jakkuh2235187,555,287,35127,624
856Justin_Blau2427057,545,459,57874,406
857NonCompassMantis47,533,285,33162,358
858TheMegaLegend10669667,528,027,7326,246
859aspen_ozone111087,528,019,533516,445
860Goldislops07,501,552,61082,272
861Mattress_Man1507,496,383,46210,758
862SQLDiablo2363887,476,003,26042,345
863Luftmensch2235187,467,611,37921,406
864HenryBear207,463,866,68223,913
865TLS2025_ALL_14D6n4XfyerLfCjUd2wZSEkUfsp3TyCNJN2244977,460,507,28390,612
866tmossman01337,436,246,05622,433
867NewtonStFold21647,421,654,88019,591
868MariusCaldas112987,411,319,90515,710
869Starman572235187,404,435,85063,451
870DuctTapeBoxen22337,401,000,88326,775
871DarkKnight135157,394,403,41922,498
872ArcadiaVR2383377,386,550,90443,784
87380wattHamster507117,383,351,66830,513
874Neko2347717,381,073,6498,011
875laptop-hpc507117,376,103,05026,352
876physicalphill507117,352,918,51518,391
877Neela_TFF2624097,351,040,82216,392
878supperpappa34557,343,724,90012,811
879Votick359477,340,332,53360,669
880Kisho_Kawada07,320,160,55124,828
881JrClocker327,306,230,46962,541
882kreegan99435737,306,054,37825,336
883pavfrang366737,292,874,76820,423
884BooTvirus471917,289,479,67335,409
88569bh1ygn3gv72349807,286,958,53713,846
886smeghead!247,278,167,246267,464
8876ion53ncghyn2349807,275,398,65418,687
888Craig_S.2299577,268,197,09534,240
889OverFold314037,250,204,335353,295
890AllStarMe337,227,817,953145,969
891[Inpact]_casinours517,223,809,32473,973
892yankunli207,222,982,67611,181
8931xiulhrqp81w2349807,211,789,0098,738
894tchiers1507,209,103,46958,268
895cadet-ua21647,188,922,497588,724
896Sickhedrom2382807,178,321,74115,577
897bobski632579447,168,058,14814,145
898nitpickin4397,154,599,84022,706
899seth.voice2386637,150,447,39648,200
900[EV]Tesla1046367,134,086,96834,247
901Alexander_Ivanchev324357,128,760,19112,373
902jproz247,127,885,66321,123
903SaraevKS19851222967,117,245,37922,426
904chap34_ALL_14SuNWGA1KsMsVhnp51qL9Zpdei3MMx5zG2244977,109,347,98692,764
905randoodle2378827,106,423,52547,540
906buckyball2235187,102,811,55521,864
907NerdZone1559457,102,488,96859,334
908Ziplock07,097,551,68339,820
909newtekie1507117,096,903,84893,512
910MRIndian1947400517,072,933,24240,747
911N00bBoozer2235187,072,469,06118,233
912[PcPerfLeMag]_foo_fight517,071,572,80072,092
913Blau_Weisser_Falter2566567,057,751,00026,522
914August2235187,054,681,28626,508
915rookbom2408907,047,794,81910,442
916derekm19862235187,045,628,83743,234
917Dayle_Diamond07,041,181,79516,570
918calabiyau654407,038,967,54033,921
919Rogachev471917,019,995,94314,126
920Micho5232414497,017,953,44121,001
921ASURC Agave_htc cascade_4v1002399457,016,212,21752,252
922m8x4251110657,004,582,14914,787
923Naskra479586,987,630,86074,715
924Raymond_Abbott326,977,214,58514,277
925JohnMSmith_GRC_1516fd4978da312ff8001d2e9c2766a92268046,952,054,86812,203
926chenwenrun32136,943,292,93987,466
927Doume_(France)516,936,323,933161,424
928mjmaf12306,927,649,28046,526
929runonflux.io2621566,924,779,8381,031,076
9305j8uuj0rbj3d2349806,904,357,48017,586
931Norton01507116,889,828,52534,408
932noname_den471916,888,104,9306,625
933Computer_Lab_Management2706,872,849,354533,958
934Stampede8906,871,424,08832,570
935Dexter1986,859,640,8879,330
936Steelcarnage246,852,922,81324,790
9372x0g6ei87ps12349806,850,574,1969,648
938lwlowery331476,847,929,76721,105
939Duane_100400516,841,302,91429,233
940lusion32136,841,004,83817,966
941abqun6jmcegaq3ex4u76uo5ss2apxc45vzpilwlbn6eglbqdpwbsctubsmp4s10661076,833,237,6675,727
942felix92050606,821,626,75529,562
943SqMK2496076,820,929,27220,184
944micahfocht2235186,820,868,9529,768
945joeyg117436,810,285,95439,426
946vw4iwi761406,807,267,6885,587
947Tony_Spanevello06,791,004,23625,466
948PFTKev2461296,773,246,23317,748
949ultrason358196,770,402,99066,929
950Deaner112110643346,769,395,39912,847
951jpmboy377266,768,800,39162,289
952JBug552579446,728,491,32135,675
953Anders_Pedersen376516,721,553,92336,018
9544kg3k4cncz5a2349806,712,547,03316,212
955jrsynow2244976,708,246,22617,380
956hdlpt90ypbnb2349806,703,486,10821,831
957Datdere-Yute2428146,703,257,54120,831
958GlennAlanBerry2363886,699,605,78865,709
959John_Blythe06,696,966,64711,142
960abtapjm5e2s5vkmyfwbhjbrpui25fu6ulboac7jonnbyl5ycl44yoe5nd7jcu10661076,689,163,79115,108
961picooper111086,687,724,53592,941
962Congente10645986,686,786,35118,282
963BoincSpy541966,686,150,09731,080
964Fodir2402516,681,721,5168,730
965rastapopuloto_GRC_0eff9782d1abbed0ee827e4017bbed552268046,677,832,4324,053
966Hal_201016,665,353,04128,570
967Bullseye1986,662,376,73934,036
968Schnoz_LTT2516916,661,499,57020,369
969achq5hifcxthezrnwyfeyaeh7hmghb4fpkldr7afjiwfvcyfbgydox6qzczp410661076,648,398,7065,556
970sij580pemsyl2349806,646,513,42211,347
971Virtual-Q2525866,646,279,30837,690
972Zabby317186,634,501,80359,610
973mazzmond1986,632,831,57522,615
974Doomed831110656,620,644,06052,178
975exeter_acres06,603,361,55140,445
976explosivetnt2235186,593,038,1559,929
977HoweePheltersnatch2244976,591,386,6753,521
978parkut46,591,004,532525,765
979nicklee2235186,588,986,6809,381
980SLun376516,577,111,997175,736
981Rosco4352235186,576,112,58838,519
982Wiseman712235186,543,513,04727,875
983[PCA]_eliot3516,540,852,85212,786
984Jokke-Nor936,536,330,31230,121
985jsloyer111426,535,467,78391,792
986Pathfinder_ALL_1LDeiWyQjFrgJLvijnFs6pnwJUkzm7f3S12244976,532,773,41792,644
987nniemeyer2677766,532,126,44014,543
988Mickey_Rat9992244976,521,171,13519,414
989alzwi0b7lu032349806,492,149,51321,752
990Beardicus732235186,489,628,75223,015
991brujack2484586,485,445,04236,308
992sakura_shrimp37761626,480,920,03811,970
993Gaia06,467,547,4447,229
994FC_ALL_18VL9FTZacwprCYZpWEMSN5zsHzdKGQ5fA2244976,461,274,40574,499
995RABishop06,460,666,151164,453
996desktopgeek113146,460,399,63720,739
997Ocsean2235186,450,255,66147,985
998urdeath0072235186,446,770,11024,891
999Panzercat111086,435,538,496118,853
1000thevirtua1488946,426,697,83025,524
1001Autumnweave1699276,421,671,58726,468
1002kimagureFAH32609776,418,415,77318,968
1003MLyons359476,414,346,77319,338
1004pyrosrock2235186,408,629,52920,167
1005Nico2403306,404,786,55543,533
1006Inphi32136,403,067,00736,773
1007Atle_Dye376516,399,876,391162,315
1008ceepdublu06,398,635,71520,134
1009jctappel672235186,392,355,47320,365
1010xoggy2235186,388,118,77433,678
1011VarnusDF2362696,364,107,84824,951
1012nivedita06,357,307,988106,235
1013CASSTOR_!!!516,356,256,188100,350
1014TulaneBaG2336646,340,663,81695,002
1015TommydCat2588296,338,275,30036,737
1016skruuz_GRC_4cc882b82c83626566f95317cda3076a2244976,336,731,87010,777
1017Gentry2588296,333,140,20531,999
101815tepfil5x7u2349806,319,650,76620,904
1019Wreck3r_ALL_1HXKxNtoQj5Pu7SdcHy22z4yecxYzkADxD2244976,314,150,422118,463
1020Chisato_Makino10610836,310,130,93820,843
1021jsnoopymagic06,309,398,20931,999
1022goldfries.com29996,298,983,23226,867
1023Narfez374516,291,886,51354,564
1024damatt86_ALL_1EufoCWEQSxBBjh2HMb7yzNrCdtBboAKSu2244976,282,823,05290,493
1025Digitaldocent111086,280,602,72321,527
1026dqwang2244976,274,415,81548,590
1027n00dle_king2235186,272,265,19421,448
1028bvw86kc48slf2349806,267,639,73421,225
1029homingatfold06,252,994,10314,519
1030Rogim2235186,252,569,81811,765
1031CinnabonBoy06,248,533,49124,491
1032DJ2461296,244,179,83341,379
1033StormRider2329926,237,218,85922,463
1034ErebusActual06,235,669,56640,140
1035rachleff2367606,223,987,93365,877
1036MrCheetah_1KKauHJtkKPJfTqeQGnn5SNr247RjAQhDj2244976,222,767,19810,001
1037DCkErkBoF9Xs4ERjvMEJQ3KSUv2ZfSQ24C2267156,220,593,74718,708
1038Kendall_RIgg2235186,219,566,93233,164
1039lcfv9lgaixvm2349806,216,338,12010,394
1040cbigfoot2235186,208,816,53128,546
1041TeamMO2563226,207,396,836461,282
1042bbro2017_ALL_196kXq4HMRux3ztz4TEaM4CWksJHoDqry2244976,207,391,15069,896
1043LarryWitanowski111086,172,232,15189,281
1044TidePodKaleb2244976,163,644,10218,442
1045VirusRipper1347516,161,859,35712,352
10460egw3s04sbnk06,157,175,8327,166
1047Andy_Doan06,152,702,83925,476
1048BigBlockk326,146,690,413137,380
1049gnunan06,144,442,61330,000
1050advesdn2isgvbk636ilk3wxvoh3goi45zhej5hsecisbq3zbcgxzyj76iylaw10661076,139,703,58013,174
1051hEADcRASH114426,138,423,53110,952
1052precisionxt2461296,132,528,28760,001
10536r4ckqv35zxz2349806,129,673,98318,844
1054aafypymy5ydzb2otmsfr7ois5ljtvifhlraujqt4jce5a374zp64tzhk7cups10661076,126,578,4589,690
1055MJtheAWSEUCSA2380686,125,379,22747,582
1056tthutch626,124,142,660106,678
1057dbb_ALL_1KViHzsPXxW7PQtwwUXP3z6z3sfduApxwB2244976,120,181,73928,074
1058Skajaquada703356,117,353,51219,852
1059Fabo2519996,106,908,71325,077
1060P.Holcman2766,103,647,56012,035
1061hustille2519996,103,285,84979,383
106274905rf552y32349806,098,114,41423,287
1063andersson_FLDC_19JKdCv7h8Yfsr1G6CpyvzmvZYrbEWJqQm471916,094,335,85047,831
1064vincentcsl2235186,092,356,94229,890
1065Hydroselator06,091,475,58716,818
1066cc06,087,889,46862,789
1067ramonetb326,087,822,155781,933
1068suprleg46,073,912,53686,012
1069Rendering2494776,060,339,66840,024
1070Tundra10652326,059,517,35219,070
1071K_J_V12396,049,026,33544,490
1072ondenc326396,043,863,45073,848
1073hiigaran2129976,039,239,59085,678
1074SomeStones480836,039,163,93976,172
1075Trochanterica1821166,035,064,70617,270
1076Oromit2235186,032,470,05767,016
1077SamuG_FLDC_1FnaAhAxcDVng6NdBckG2mRKXCRDKobric2244976,017,669,49219,773
10786m5khs4cnqq22349806,017,607,52836,447
1079sketchy1106,017,079,53618,885
1080ldalsgard1110656,010,158,133587,959
1081shavemadox2451716,005,584,78620,225
1082thetricky2347716,002,241,56728,211
1083mam-team2408906,000,649,57918,408
1084ichikawa-osamu2532305,997,245,60914,793
1085brooker703355,990,284,92641,555
1086klevenstein1821165,984,537,39341,377
1087matkwhyte2235185,965,307,95113,061
1088v5ukh36o5aw12349805,952,066,75615,065
1089ricky_ALL_16cDsE3qDkDu2FeFt8fv4Sq8S2r6GtYSaH2244975,941,712,39378,707
1090PS3-2007-01-2705,925,941,03740,685
1091lkolbly05,925,084,3239,739
1092427jmf1110655,922,908,98658,428
1093dan39johnson2116755,914,643,73916,594
1094Kbijon2235185,899,972,47116,965
1095zENjA/Jana2627015,898,110,67047,523
1096eoxmh9gkch2u2349805,896,412,44529,946
1097NealBurns5331475,892,879,0669,573
1098glengoyne1756365,885,222,07952,148
1099Steven_K.111085,884,008,10421,169
1100bajamatt601945,883,486,19017,380
1101apotek2278025,867,893,86227,770
1102JSFi92645605,861,547,21510,754
1103Whitepages2330975,859,538,684842,463
1104Cheeser_Rusty_Red10631315,858,878,20019,775
1105jetmek335,857,092,85738,645
1106RoXQi3x325,856,435,106166,311
1107MorganVan05,856,331,81021,472
1108Jose_D496585,854,461,98817,107
1109highCon_GRC_eb5c5f73284e9404bff846dcc58260552244975,854,449,47912,957
1110Sequence2112235185,848,512,1358,829
1111w8n4Singularity_GRC_15c02ad4c4aad600682de49a6b1c790c2244975,843,029,37712,581
1112NeoFolding2235185,842,037,21842,317
1113aadjfupxijodxdn7mhhbyw3gzsd2d25fzc3nzz5lkwqjxtg5m537uwszd5imc10661075,838,666,9165,476
1114Raid_multiplayer_lobbies2167445,832,279,84726,106
1115Enlil126795,830,140,13461,460
1116FoldingAddict325,825,857,08210,796
1117maverick93505,823,651,95716,639
1118jonnti374515,823,499,68022,697
11193pavm6ce8i0q2349805,821,110,17017,292
1120JagSun05,814,818,08218,071
1121xSotte376515,797,945,30381,338
1122Sidlinger2554045,791,805,41332,294
1123MStenholm507115,785,539,79270,894
1124PaperClip377265,784,460,54151,137
1125Welderserg2235185,779,949,15022,382
1126buchemer35,776,359,1343,386
1127cnb05,774,195,87495,371
1128WashU_McKelvey_School_of_Engineering402115,773,720,781240,631
1129PappaLitto2244975,762,912,21831,428
1130Resaebiunne2669315,759,021,12213,728
1131DKxGm6vag2YYvDMvweNkAwcvzWT4Sn9Jyz2267155,756,765,40110,146
1132Explosion9910669665,756,662,31512,535
1133ChrisPeterson05,750,141,19422,976
1134da_ck7115,749,230,30857,946
1135HM_Group10617555,747,224,927199,756
1136Anonymous2367095,744,646,351130,704
1137drodger448515,743,567,19820,317
1138Dot_GRC_895fd24f96ef7aaf187243fa2777f60b2244975,743,038,5958,331
1139PCB_GRC_29c207f0296cff314d04822b3c505e232244975,742,933,9648,554
1140DE_KOMETEN925,735,176,97612,355
1141WesVanderhoek111085,732,862,39927,874
1142Shawn_Boyette1505,728,565,49416,219
1143g-unit1232401115,727,230,88443,067
1144aceujs7jdxat5gc5tlqzb6zwlqu3jjbyvtipp7qizyr5uzyuhpehixiheokh210661075,719,721,2395,021
1145goggoneko2577285,719,090,01426,208
1146RavenGSD2367495,716,140,94845,565
1147SailFR2540565,714,973,34436,603
1148kazu39292577285,712,848,59631,966
1149MikeBigG_FLDC_1DoJ8ZABq6z6CvXFciuHxWa1mf6rWWkRmi471915,697,481,88926,302
1150Abe_Cole761405,696,602,85121,998
1151Zarin_1505,692,883,18119,869
1152[H]artlove335,692,139,24023,498
1153DixonPublicLibrary2636425,686,421,159167,491
1154phi125812395,684,679,09625,918
1155Lurick2235185,683,748,15153,362
1156[SDG]Mantis26305,680,456,07082,000
1157absz63y3jd6cqivzaiq7rnfzc42z5gguxhqlge2j74ljmk6rjmj5mjrjzbhe610661075,678,811,5924,813
1158JLK03F150325,676,126,65240,179
1159vy0my4jfyeut2349805,674,977,68529,765
1160ronclark30075,666,024,58655,670
1161John.Bartlett2235185,665,688,27218,290
1162Crz_GRC_01d28f953e7810f7249ec54fd3ba5a642244975,662,203,7356,929
1163Thaddeus_Fortenberry2554375,658,580,32326,882
1164awachs1812235,656,023,269567,700
1165craig1102244975,652,788,64131,378
1166Awk2678595,643,570,9909,404
1167Stubbornneck350545,632,914,87338,657
1168MarcoVDB1980_GRC_4787904b4fdd25dacb7db70b68c2c5e32244975,630,496,8176,602
1169IsalaI&I2361115,624,216,182433,638
1170Iain_Hutchinson30745,619,076,58525,374
1171OwinC127725,616,644,24736,805
1172m14m05,612,401,20678,083
1173Anonymous2256055,611,016,238423,066
1174sixty4bitdiablo957965,610,913,23310,219
1175nqst9u8ffwdg2349805,609,469,24521,245
1176stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2244975,607,298,243103,832
1177un4gvnbb2283815,604,563,20720,872
1178Johannes_Feist2578425,604,537,19732,717
1179Alvin05,602,873,94624,942
1180RackspaceFolding2274555,598,855,260345,504
1181Texas_Booster361205,592,845,148126,885
1182goalieman972502995,591,366,48619,498
1183RTX2080400515,588,064,26911,427
1184scpcouret447985,582,078,443372,153
1185YackyDoodle_19munythPaQxWfGu2mhekBzyqPhLFwxZRE2244975,575,054,1499,446
1186HansSchulze2599185,570,450,54214,100
1187pwolter05,567,522,60442,056
1188f14v13n2244975,564,840,40615,971
1189Fool_Otto335,555,892,78357,143
1190Titans1625,555,555,35133,200
1191Christoph_Widmer05,539,384,39744,503
1192sh19812244975,529,994,39123,535
1193hatozen1625,526,555,05812,627
1194glock2303185,514,275,60566,629
1195efraim05,502,760,15724,032
1196raFINNiert703355,495,516,42248,182
1197Duff&Diana335,492,570,81845,193
1198PicoGrahamWoodfield451045,490,183,6747,609
1199joesergio4205,486,918,62327,920
1200HPE_EPC_DCS_CIC2473325,483,990,022445,475
1201Anjorni45,472,910,74539,583
1202alextest703355,446,946,28232,522
1203MHavrelock2470195,445,766,43418,081
1204occiferfriendly111085,445,662,47326,617
1205Auk109314035,441,436,76262,754
1206ToT-Cloud2649975,430,394,87342,962
1207Frankenmizer2232745,424,555,34628,670
1208HIT_Team7115,423,458,027466,866
1209Fadamor3155,417,955,00152,044
1210DLyWzDfhbFFcJdA25zTMkwWD3DPLeZDkjE2267155,416,174,78515,487
1211Skillz1985,413,126,5078,794
1212it.WiWi2636035,406,999,243529,572
1213nygu5jqybl052349805,404,434,13613,917
1214q4vz609r0lk92349805,403,977,46126,673
1215deadfish_1FXAN9qYuT89eKj14c5MaaoZFKnv6HMjmd2244975,399,153,71020,687
1216NAMIO2572615,396,985,19341,837
1217Another_Crafter2371375,394,550,44920,373
1218hashibs145,394,302,77439,352
1219Bechtle_Systemhaus_Ulm2440625,390,352,40130,318
1220Buffaloo245,389,055,22617,777
1221FlyingCat32135,388,925,7766,808
1222OTDOTDOTDOTD126795,382,789,60724,947
1223Shedoo869785,376,190,33818,688
1224bcavnaugh1110655,370,473,01542,495
1225kirkemet_ALL_16wwxA6K356BtYJn4Vnw3p8AresA5rFssb2244975,369,322,59767,357
1226Sanori2244975,368,391,52219,945
1227vfpc2417325,366,188,72231,147
1228Septom703355,365,686,6077,612
1229SpoonDogSVT389285,362,927,43350,890
1230awsum1402232745,354,127,93643,513
1231nagrommit2461295,352,223,57514,719
1232Ron_Michener1985,335,672,99862,185
1233owefveft7cwu2349805,329,463,51312,248
1234Aurora R161488925,329,208,7119,968
1235ShadowChaser2235185,328,094,45822,148
1236rastapopuloto1363245,323,325,97342,242
1237hutchm145,312,440,02426,387
1238Matthew.Spence2461295,284,176,84921,707
1239Mtnduey335,277,959,41335,679
1240Unclebadtouch2156655,277,674,70040,088
1241GondolaLikesToWalk2129975,272,119,34912,655
12428p2sfhi1c29s2349805,269,246,63115,027
1243Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd2244975,262,690,58780,297
1244GitHub_Actions2364635,261,175,670846,295
12455h9ho6dofk7x2349805,258,995,59613,989
1246Luscious1553695,257,424,60659,299
1247[PCA]_Patoche17515,257,146,12020,405
1248kr0p9j2q8cgf2349805,256,325,11018,626
1249xXMetalicDustXx2049595,251,221,87964,351
1250vfsfjgl7b22f2349805,249,033,88520,826
1251Drager_ALL_154227VSbV9EzZvqZ3rEoL1xh3fWp4wDZj2244975,249,022,90158,393
1252Christopher_Dreher10660125,248,794,78910,542
1253goodyca4395,245,397,958160,209
1254Si7805,242,075,9692,849
1255kdeslo100335,241,359,20832,781
1256kkv23gtc26102349805,240,240,82816,199
1257sepetjao2645725,237,673,96153,288
1258DevinKelly10631315,237,281,73113,578
1259MH8jQwbA6fWSNLeyAucOdrsv8lP1io6H2244975,230,033,0116,902
1260RionShark_ALL_19j9W23Vqnqk2He2TLR1XsaDP3eqntb6bH2244975,225,735,87749,992
1261coldbrewscience2235185,223,902,25014,352
1262Moss2588295,209,819,91119,300
1263TheRealNeal_ALL_17pSSJ4WRywvKQugrvox6iTBe7xw25TGBq2244975,203,824,02271,313
1264mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2340205,203,112,37760,353
1265ianhoffert2235185,199,742,24010,773
1266eomdz2_ALL_13SzLS1FrzMhcfeJ8iJN7A9pdmxvXQ9haV2244975,196,386,55369,482
1267BigFold10681315,189,477,6632,815
1268n_w954821613265,188,160,13779,785
1269motqalden_GRC_816361fd0d181cb7a7c3a14765e3d638335,187,813,76611,880
1270OnlyStoney1748715,182,102,23633,398
1271Rand_Kmiec2244975,174,636,92626,692
1272Shnardy2235185,159,097,45933,618
1273nkphuongXP381565,157,755,58810,634
1274hguh04wdx4py2349805,155,904,02119,200
1275bebaggins05,153,436,05723,243
1276FancySweetroll2235185,152,463,65618,080
1277Devesh_ALL_1CUWzMqV6tAQph7DNnzTGzd2b45LYjqw8P2244975,148,152,03626,755
1278bit7n1teax8j2349805,146,648,26830,305
1279BillytheImpaler448515,142,719,57027,054
1280Weld2588295,141,894,79722,265
1281Nacka_Gymnasium05,141,732,02622,202
1282Nadezhda_Petr0vna471915,130,554,71916,470
1283BoincVolunteer10645145,128,985,72126,653
1284EdP2461295,127,459,13330,388
1285swearingjds21645,125,493,40212,421
128663cnrf8qhay42349805,121,117,5236,205
1287Peter_Purves2300825,119,172,04442,388
1288Vossov_ALL_15LujeNAaM77BzyEvhwi7tGh71sQdLZUh42244975,115,082,95865,698
1289biodoc10682285,106,246,7232,588
1290lucariki10681745,105,838,2993,726
1291netholio7115,102,096,08729,791
1292HrutkayMods2235185,092,996,61454,403
1293scottsmoron523885,091,584,289287,326
1294imcan2529145,089,210,29628,944
1295nerowang314035,085,004,74015,337
1296maxd7115,080,921,79348,298
1297Goldie10631545,079,956,07412,133
1298TEV2510185,079,374,42820,789
1299elkose05,078,759,82935,009
1300abzbuthqsezzuhgt3j5jlfo3bkro6ckm267tdpskkfabx6bpfccgeu5xxnikg10661075,078,070,4779,940
1301SethNY2451435,076,627,84821,688
1302JFLucas3400515,075,713,54349,438
1303hhherby1110655,074,494,990161,457
1304FAHVelasea05,071,201,33024,258
1305BrainEater541965,070,715,325133,508
1306d9r59mxu22mm2349805,065,153,82620,740
1307davy2371705,048,152,85480,801
1308Kurk231509595,044,552,98422,626
1309454y44canjky2349805,039,065,51215,784
1310luke_rider10661845,032,626,5978,585
1311vik82432995,030,399,98056,907
1312feeblethemighty05,026,458,36513,940
1313Monsoonl33t2669315,025,494,9115,938
1314TerryHiggins2256055,023,346,83027,735
1315GatewayX2475225,021,638,87734,538
1316luojun3138_ALL_12zXi1nyei5vhuQRCVzoAYKgYXGr1S9UZE2244975,016,326,84333,329
1317CORSAIR-ROTIM2457555,014,278,90249,340
1318Mystghost05,006,245,57514,894
1319TheDanner2452165,004,314,17127,927
1320Torell1110655,002,465,25446,873
1321Aurelius_Meridius374515,000,655,4469,018
1322Kolgolas04,985,269,61023,841
1323kj8wf1pd1vr22349804,982,931,84529,978
1324octoxin1110654,970,766,16061,822
1325Basstriz2235184,967,234,41028,409
1326Hyper_Threaded127724,956,330,62450,282
1327reaz.ca04,955,212,00144,647
1328JamesConley10669664,953,299,2613,853
1329John_Zhong32134,946,732,36029,276
1330ICT_Systems_Laboratory,_Fujitsu_Laboratories_Ltd.2596604,943,686,12382,432
1331dmandrell359334,940,964,35556,038
1332DimonHormone_FLDC_1DTkiwFKPnXxBV8ViB1N5SEMFCzqPbVF3j471914,940,042,71672,763
1333Dramatize377264,938,937,73116,905
1334Fever324,934,423,14039,871
1335Crainiolith04,934,042,94220,915
1336iHie9rae04,931,016,31715,438
1337yonkiman1821164,929,948,7477,750
1338Cliff_Taylor1984,927,012,64919,187
13392girls_ALL_16zEJaHYvuX649PFiebXubKiweyB9sjthe2244974,925,437,10253,782
1340FECV2235184,917,510,79122,391
1341jp5fkzfaqtbk2349804,915,492,54110,426
1342FoldingInWaves10639824,914,783,61015,929
1343graham-s-wright1821164,914,708,18421,929
1344sx9z4yrxll6i2349804,913,117,47718,026
1345DK3VN2566564,912,131,05824,265
1346Rivers400514,907,908,94511,752
1347cowa04,903,083,87814,515
1348RedTempered2312534,892,078,12323,444
1349Matsenator376514,891,820,7015,035
1350surfsara2424824,891,614,74735,637
1351p.heinrichsmeier04,888,681,77229,430
1352CrazyWorld682295004,885,536,14253,462
1353cpuprocess04,874,315,27021,301
1354Blurpy92156654,872,772,51924,628
1355deano04,868,322,97662,392
1356ACC42548394,865,514,451212,961
1357Kered1241506824,864,262,03636,602
1358cbw351264,856,171,73529,867
1359PTL04,855,131,63219,265
1360wh1tw0lf144,854,349,93530,816
1361une_back2553964,848,990,38319,737
1362Nuitari2244974,847,789,26180,285
1363Tony13241110654,846,203,094124,955
1364NogginBopper2235184,844,496,9527,548
1365ICT_CTU2458004,843,605,912185,912
1366Ragnarokin1667434,843,463,1076,875
1367[EsMd]Slayer_ALL_1L5pcBFhgZokzrodw1DqXTxyoFq2ZBEwYb324,842,670,1508,925
1368Toasterkitten9273610677534,842,399,5624,104
1369FieldMouse-NR2560974,839,467,82522,060
1370b4441b29_ALL_12yz8FPbAGsP66zCe5LankxduTMdLG7MSJ2244974,836,874,66760,853
1371wingrider2460244,836,569,354176,991
1372scasmer2244974,833,307,89131,376
1373Derek_Miller2461294,832,320,66316,519
1374acwxfmmknled5bvxdewzadive3s632y4hdbm5563pwcslxirtselkn5fdsv7c10661074,829,323,9243,951
1375Humin_ALL_12TEgyz118huEys1oKVamufT2GRb4k5N9Z2244974,824,214,53724,884
1376_k_934,817,417,72782,597
1377Digidog2642664,814,465,80037,210
1378LHCbHLT381884,813,610,672614,017
1379CoinFold841492244974,811,383,87149,727
1380dariusraf04,803,417,7056,718
1381DerGuido2519994,801,959,5776,604
1382Hardware_One437314,793,142,8708,705
1383Jon_Ault350544,790,792,55027,338
1384R12i52645604,784,317,37512,932
1385SigBridge04,766,549,31212,230
1386CPT_ALL_1CaAfDiiHpD3kfTPPPu2nKpKhFZ16b6vTH2244974,765,020,05947,529
1387Mulrik374514,763,742,70918,299
1388AtomicSamuraiRobot2235184,757,022,04021,901
1389erikhb244,756,393,41836,714
1390[PCA]_BGSB_71514,755,327,16421,519
1391_chance1699274,754,181,32412,912
1392Rednaz71374514,753,935,18546,946
1393PsykoDemun2641224,752,155,46417,480
1394marklevinson2343574,748,512,66512,625
1395tonytong34464,747,650,54813,840
1396ZexMaxwell2244974,747,257,76419,138
13976qlnc4u7gbrx2349804,738,698,66210,634
1398Runaway19562303194,736,611,64241,209
1399atleonrun7114,735,208,218142,183
1400JugglinDan1699274,734,255,7309,735
1401schmiddi479584,733,158,50844,751
1402DZoned_GRC_4b277f12d88b97f5f46d14ba4a84694d2244974,727,759,1116,380
1403Q_Cruncher2399024,720,568,01218,506
1404halucigenia1821164,715,373,49044,796
14056f611xirjh992349804,711,129,65516,617
1406TVwazhere2235184,710,906,97923,407
1407JakeyPrime10635284,707,554,11527,413
1408Deunid514,707,455,47213,390
1409un9rmoapzke52349804,705,785,06811,255
1410GeGe_NeKLoF358194,705,451,63110,215
1411TWBalls1504,704,585,08255,453
1412Lab_on_Demand361524,702,662,52027,541
1413zs704nargz312349804,696,857,89331,856
1414Steve1232235184,693,839,97827,676
1415picard25414814,691,616,11243,831
1416Keltuzath2764,689,914,35629,892
1417Ir8Munk332235184,689,187,0388,056
1418Lance_E_Thornton624,683,028,87033,728
1419Mizcak_ALL_1A9S3gx5iss8XmQSjhwnmVVFcLREh2skNt2244974,682,193,21660,849
1420cine.chris2579444,680,278,68929,850
1421rileyetn109874,676,236,25912,688
1422hajo17437784,675,940,974102,295
1423Geordie68682474264,673,949,86116,990
1424DP6HiFPRaE6Y9xpMAMAHM2NvDaL6ZoUzMv2267154,672,403,70911,266
1425MarkGentry392274,670,629,52549,791
1426dnadan1972994,663,651,05539,445
1427t9rwv99c7mh82349804,663,562,11713,720
1428DoLbY2555074,661,109,94916,749
1429NAUHPC_monsoon_skylake_2.62399454,660,523,92379,727
1430lonely_gpus2235184,652,917,26422,721
1431yc1f2rl17bq72349804,652,662,17810,539
1432rockal394324,649,926,17673,132
1433[TLB]Librarian113144,647,915,11871,931
1434Wombat1369448514,647,469,43216,792
1435Jacklawyer2235184,646,939,39235,070
1436Hammer32322461294,645,925,27613,051
1437CZLin314034,643,258,08012,298
1438Nelio359474,638,586,520523,610
1439Dave_Vallee04,635,055,77028,259
1440GreggSpivey2244974,632,217,91311,629
1441MarkyMark710034,629,373,48260,045
1442blackdragon080504,625,810,1948,640
1443RandallPSmith10682614,621,588,5602,240
1444CWallenberg2235184,616,229,4097,055
1445Z8G42651634,616,086,99955,141
1446mattifolder703354,610,886,70699,108
1447LABARRSUNDERTHESTARS10650804,600,355,8159,822
1448Nekos2528724,599,929,13428,910
1449Raymosxn40381014,587,590,58212,688
1450Dzero334,587,115,36065,579
1451firereverie2235184,586,898,7717,416
1452RajahOfficial1110654,582,769,13921,160
1453patrick514,580,574,05365,463
1454kwerpi2235184,576,720,7456,267
1455zaxmyth2531304,575,205,61318,737
1456mini-Banana_PC_GER34,570,569,3799,214
1457LGI-PAH-COH2472174,569,849,72741,441
1458silen32134,566,164,95326,413
1459BlueRadical04,564,869,37320,250
1460kva.pl2764,562,466,86721,643
1461Dave2496074,561,473,01723,851
1462goesnet2268044,558,005,90121,800
1463ablztdujwnxzfnu7cfpaxneoz5h7cn6jwdsvvskkte6eyu5r3nn4q3gclvr3g10661074,552,820,67714,263
1464Bernicc2244974,548,182,34210,822
1465MJohns04,546,684,64913,735
1466nofw01s3tfem2349804,543,604,9029,611
1467redbud44,542,381,26351,654
1468Gary533674,541,758,88122,341
1469B_Turner14,529,562,64965,052
1470just4funuk377264,528,931,91418,306
1471bitofreedom_ALL_1k4g1CpqAtYKeiYve2sLHrTVja6QLWEHu2244974,527,410,04623,953
1472ASRocKManiaXX2528724,520,107,99517,308
1473jalupo04,516,276,60230,110
1474b9b919hidaz52349804,513,712,28910,311
14756rill2000358194,512,972,17642,444
1476Wyllio2235184,512,407,1704,009
1477FoPaSa-70335703354,512,058,97028,827
14780t271wuni1692349804,511,692,8745,673
1479Brian_Menyuk866604,511,465,97448,589
1480MatthewPlante_GRC_b39a853576dc876ded39fe9b21eacb672244974,510,273,1458,452
1481Swern2588294,509,928,94916,265
1482orobor0s_GRC_107d6a32b9a64ee8e8fdb69bb839be102244974,508,608,0648,893
1483Skylla_ENL2577284,506,941,57546,180
14845abvq4pdtj5q2349804,506,108,70516,278
1485a4rb1409wqn42349804,504,279,22511,576
1486kirk1212235184,501,040,62313,081
1487ifp2636034,494,501,522301,630
1488Jephrey2347714,493,099,3337,556
1489keb24p5zj4352349804,491,719,13018,043
1490PotatoDreams2235184,489,101,17018,691
1491Kickstnd400514,479,673,99536,902
1492AuntEdna732418654,473,922,75327,923
1493chrisrobb-UoA2482224,465,318,66669,467
1494Ogreboy104,463,818,24842,092
1495fwtyv5qh8saz2349804,463,225,88716,934
1496SwitchDK2664524,461,450,06759,369
1497kr51wiiwtg8y2349804,460,798,36639,860
1498ZakuroSystem10652344,458,887,28311,531
149910547891_ALL_1Gj7EG6XUGbfeSPAd3tHYXnVqEiFAoM63S2244974,453,299,07351,095
1500h7lzdzens9ys2349804,443,167,98125,798
1501caesar25e144,429,123,53615,888
1502pfish.zone2373904,426,129,96012,748
1503battlenut_ALL_1BukWB6ByoKXKJtJWW72QgCFLfQy9GdYdY761404,424,902,80240,282
1504AustinEventsWarehouse2579674,424,853,885157,991
15058gb3scq0sfxg2349804,417,384,60511,661
1506wpf32134,414,392,59842,329
1507DACp4617864,412,256,79427,054
1508Baha2235184,410,268,67719,003
1509Fumihito_ITO2568234,408,128,57327,085
1510Nate_W334,405,741,97130,480
1511Scot_Kelly04,401,551,42716,322
1512med0ra2244974,393,345,1937,515
1513kolvrick376514,392,422,349225,734
1514buhrcore_FLDC_13FZ9KoSe8emj7fgi5Vdb61fWzwaSGzfS72244974,391,396,88324,632
1515Parsec100334,385,273,56110,906
1516Patrick_Revell2625564,383,576,30115,103
1517Easy5510652294,382,328,2666,749
1518vankxr352714,380,403,43316,705
1519macchan2532844,374,865,58848,950
1520Dwayne_Hing04,373,138,67023,389
1521MacAttack334,372,004,43333,169
1522Lipscomb882235184,371,638,32322,184
1523GT4014,364,240,89752,723
1524mmonnin1984,363,261,1489,590
1525omtra_ALL_1FFbVC78mapP8H7Rh7xansqYNXng76xJsp2244974,358,365,97748,567
1526D7DcEM63qUdVAsvSXc5EEDps9xe1vDG6Dw2267154,356,795,25621,570
1527trkr752461294,355,011,74920,310
1528amwinslo100334,354,630,2917,002
1529aa2esqsjhoczfull7xl5jzbyw47xpmly7hb6kj5yjkfxax47moqsnm5z2wlty10661074,353,981,2699,952
1530BStrem6262235184,353,615,62011,876
1531ipkh1110654,353,432,19029,348
1532Dok7344,349,505,533225,218
1533John_Rehmert2404454,348,721,16023,798
1534whiskey131494,344,135,51674,829
1535meoww314034,340,597,49510,187
1536acvhzfiuhedrqb5g6aa3zchzf5ymscc3przvhnbvnnp7qpqgv72nz2pgawqlk10661074,336,932,9088,098
1537Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2244974,333,666,02070,204
1538Shawn_Boyette10672124,331,506,77612,606
1539dwayman1699274,330,029,34635,734
1540starkist1232244974,326,885,23718,360
1541Robert_Day04,320,594,03033,967
1542LittleBobali543454,319,214,05621,157
15434xoelnpla87i2349804,318,371,48213,839
1544PLS27251984,318,013,88646,962
1545Sikotik_ALL_1GrzXau18pPFQmvJw49V4K1k39Kk4iScLA2244974,317,688,93355,007
15462woe1uge9qlk2349804,317,242,1104,860
1547vitecom01352714,314,970,873260,618
1548Tony_Tsang04,312,314,59318,384
1549Joseph_Kondrot368164,311,448,13538,082
1550artemis2608444,309,699,1515,127
1551Kith04,309,303,19520,458
1552Jameslu314034,306,717,69935,577
1553Megrasses04,303,917,29229,382
1554Carl_Madison2599184,303,048,02922,742
1555javr376514,297,290,26740,064
1556evzon10668704,295,939,8554,347
1557Nextalcupfan2235184,295,146,62624,505
1558Jon_Ault116814,293,296,41326,650
1559Snaker703354,291,813,5164,418
1560KaProw409654,288,033,85849,805
1561Nartloc2368884,284,019,25734,305
1562mrvp7xi2ztnm2349804,281,124,08711,151
1563bugorvnf2794,280,503,44970,576
1564Spud_Milligan2625564,279,384,80716,895
1565captainmarino2235184,278,928,90425,193
1566MarcusL2235184,276,442,08134,746
1567braindancer21644,273,112,85221,913
1568LANMANTA1984,267,584,87321,925
1569James_Hayden6824,263,167,81929,674
1570kenny925_GRC_58c1881a2be4990658a1214db346aee1314034,262,711,0606,878
1571wqo24qu0d7j42349804,261,383,56820,027
1572alex100204,259,851,42047,552
1573Steve_McLean2473324,258,124,210129,220
1574Mike_M04,256,198,01910,568
1575Joel_gray10657144,250,571,1577,764
1576BenT2347714,248,842,14910,909
1577Sciurus_Winterwolf04,248,609,25713,751
1578moroneyj04,247,639,38136,843
1579zotric04,241,941,04713,916
1580StupidPicker2442894,238,961,71519,860
1581almostthere29994,237,243,21258,390
1582FleshRocket400514,236,824,73520,958
15837cmh3x4qz7bd2349804,234,942,06310,876
1584bwalter04,232,892,66846,193
1585Unilevers2235184,224,535,67033,925
1586CGf821MSasoZsxZxQ9S5ot7ehHQ3z7dYLEjNK4kTd4QC10652484,220,660,9107,413
1587Silon2634294,220,500,57230,506
1588jacksdl1821164,219,379,69640,577
1589indolentpro19714,212,571,62216,940
1590MicbersonD04,212,480,57423,650
1591STR1D3R_21110654,209,417,63143,048
1592Ofa04,203,817,4266,013
1593NoLogicZero2579444,203,809,4234,807
1594Benjamin_Buck7114,200,315,63818,271
1595dathost.net374514,195,554,71778,427
1596HalB90002244974,191,505,55515,406
1597Madworst709114,188,203,70811,009
1598AustinEventsWarehouse17394,184,929,84373,773
1599Walleye2404,184,810,0589,885
1600Pacificus471914,183,318,51819,157
1601alexanderjn527374,177,818,35421,156
1602gregaber113144,177,398,47257,506
1603JackBlues703354,174,831,5802,032
1604JZX110W-AWASH04,171,949,08930,306
1605ViTe118974,163,012,86155,701
1606nwxejkubfck92349804,161,148,75511,155
1607adi26jcpsgvx5ebse42dlahmn7rz3yvctpwp4m4suhzjw2wnbpzdeisgjjank10661074,160,505,6335,256
1608koelie3_ALL_14mKzQss8RQFeuCrHGfQEFJopeqxLzYmrC2244974,158,668,95753,706
1609lightmaster2235184,157,561,1506,382
1610Shiv04,154,456,04721,608
1611CgynusDTM2347714,151,907,00531,024
1612Silverpulser1429004,141,662,89632,309
1613imsm_FLDC_15ubqbQsHyaENQLoqSKoWDeE51pgcMNHyt471914,139,367,023105,957
1614epkoen2661684,132,216,94311,586
1615Tappy2303624,128,538,75914,495
1616Tom_T358194,126,454,343103,110
1617John_Rehmert10636934,124,884,7579,339
1618gr89n2389184,124,408,35640,352
1619Phoenix-810638594,122,591,06318,786
1620FAH-Cluster-TFD22297384,119,467,94034,997
1621CureCloud_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq2244974,114,775,74426,789
1622digglesauce2314784,114,573,8348,067
1623Mauru0071445454,114,281,73418,322
1624PhilipFletcher2581924,114,272,78326,080
1625Xavierthe152244974,111,478,67018,709
1626montereypoet2443534,111,220,87222,585
1627Ibachm111104,109,961,0554,852
1628HubEZ2680454,108,026,19124,610
1629planetclown1110654,104,866,63333,816
1630jffry04,102,706,0477,340
1631hanwawa200132134,102,650,28623,386
1632Calcii_FLDC_15PEHTd1FpUunz7fQEi7sKTRxZ72K79dig471914,102,193,51540,500
1633red454127724,101,097,81619,793
1634Jacob_W_Klein04,094,381,397101,669
1635AliseOpal2235184,086,785,95623,005
1636B11e9Df1GgymnE1j63R4BfUxErReNVXd1fRzUpTXDvbC10652484,079,599,0194,020
1637dickster320354,078,805,700118,454
1638ASRockMania2528724,074,160,802329,704
1639coleev2577814,073,721,6486,868
1640krips2235184,070,097,85410,883
16411/2_bent644,064,612,535132,354
1642Dysthymia2296104,061,828,93438,518
1643wwhenson2235184,052,172,9159,474
1644d45wl1gp1rdy2349804,051,832,83910,311
1645Win10TR01_4060Ti_0113244,046,934,3499,560
1646MrMozart332584,046,033,56539,416
1647Edisoncpuburner32134,041,530,8375,362
1648bajr2633344,041,491,00314,311
1649Daryl_Bishop2306904,034,480,45238,548
1650massenbg4464,028,577,79757,917
1651KEVINS1USA2440514,028,246,25867,052
1652EdwardTheLess111084,021,673,58814,449
1653Calyxion04,007,617,49157,011
1654DylanGaster2235184,007,387,2984,182
1655EdYang10649674,006,867,2438,157
1656Foxbat552364,002,837,851108,559
1657DouglasHornick804464,002,129,69818,548
1658Billy.Oneal1983,997,436,20212,582
1659Carl0957111083,995,559,06134,643
1660Soinull03,994,832,49528,694
1661Amaruk506253,985,895,521202,484
1662kznjwu8wd7dg2349803,984,120,0509,110
1663Connor_Pedersen2599183,982,178,1563,877
1664Severian_Burgundy2244973,979,559,21535,969
1665zniper376513,978,012,41040,291
1666Mihryazd1983,973,321,65218,935
1667chops2534023,971,591,490244,741
1668BlakeGordon03,969,830,64512,477
1669ChuckSommer400513,969,348,94434,012
1670dufusk2439363,966,952,83321,901
1671-ZeeZee-2399683,966,290,14914,196
1672Matt_Camacho11153,966,103,29222,780
1673Baphomet666_13,964,245,26926,433
1674nolg0us1v7202349803,961,055,13444,968
1675compwiz36882235183,959,201,70935,812
1676noproblemo1821163,959,026,15535,838
1677tom758258314033,958,924,06621,530
1678lysised2256053,958,838,39720,553
1679palespartan2235183,958,156,84825,696
1680flatout243,958,118,04683,601
1681s24o3yn4xl662349803,956,596,6638,167
1682Grandpa333,955,328,51160,453
1683wa496373,948,867,73431,832
1684acdmg56bzdepwun5b7nkluatsxoom4nvzqshkj2l7mt4cvihwwebo2mvh2zga10661073,948,748,7348,336
1685GridKa2505653,945,188,4291,722,262
1686Leggazoid_ALL_1HARw9my9Lnym8gznWDU1hWTyAouXrboYi2244973,944,233,08891,729
1687tgoetsch10637433,941,405,42011,576
1688PerFromDenmark03,938,184,0489,004
1689mo.hayakawa-cl.net554863,936,482,2747,937
1690tubumikan2553963,929,760,33612,113
1691Gnuthad243,925,456,09476,584
1692Gilbygold382283,925,196,39211,669
1693RIGHT-210638593,923,087,56120,846
1694sanslos2653413,920,552,14424,477
1695yahooID:sirthuc381563,918,162,97626,165
1696db1nci8qt4ec2349803,918,076,8294,245
1697Afonya_ALL_1JBAo8xVnSzPo3oJK47TUMXHPxJEK2sVFS2244973,916,404,98744,454
1698sirb2399023,911,997,2324,133
1699ed6698341063,909,330,0309,911
1700letsgetsteve2235183,908,143,36328,878
1701thunder463502235183,907,506,79819,643
1702techa2235183,904,352,44012,346
1703Zefcat2450583,903,938,16928,766
1704Refinitiv2666753,890,448,078372,746
1705XanderF1699273,884,290,44313,066
1706ctao-ie11153,883,307,469261,798
1707jordanclock03,881,746,1336,963
1708sprout03,876,930,79526,571
1709Christopher_Evans2256053,875,187,19222,335
17101337mn377263,874,405,24213,622
1711paul2lv450323,870,910,61346,529
1712qb3wwgnmmhh92349803,870,843,07514,175
1713bind2431313,867,314,04818,928
1714SF10608143,866,873,81216,810
1715Tails852110655973,864,038,1629,309
1716Deciare03,862,785,2916,831
1717TangoSmash_ALL_1Kuw6K69AdoFThHZ7xWjt3WaqLvo7KZdAJ2244973,856,292,20948,911
1718dharma1103,853,466,74019,379
1719hrocha2473323,849,056,18191,990
1720Justin_Yerry03,847,337,92437,477
1721bender2421033,847,104,58110,475
1722Jacky_BEL507113,846,041,04321,098
1723tfgjdryn2a112349803,843,706,66723,731
1724Draccones2235183,836,201,75810,486
1725Team-Mrgta4andgta52235183,833,682,83017,229
1726turbonoodles1110653,831,373,25724,703
1727idies33573,830,291,683155,504
1728FabioJesus2235183,828,276,07619,024
1729selebi376513,827,214,76519,111
1730freestman32133,827,031,06544,705
1731ReginaldL2345233,826,595,42543,839
17321jmnjivt3z202349803,824,878,2914,246
1733h41689413,822,999,38811,374
1734mister_name2437883,822,624,87318,294
1735Jimby643,818,948,21111,850
1736ThePutzer507113,817,265,04642,443
1737OmegaThree1110653,817,094,3787,922
1738stpky1538793,814,209,989111,007
1739Don_Hutchinson30743,813,710,21943,376
1740Ponchi2244973,813,429,25422,055
1741DrDoge_0x2c624ffd76572edf296c0a36447331c396ab7e7f10668153,810,842,6122,249
1742FreshGuid2362693,806,988,48017,743
1743RonLevy5812461293,806,117,60719,121
1744marknd592235183,805,518,84719,115
1745TyBreaker1982513,803,833,33242,836
1746rel2591703,803,254,018134,152
1747Killah-210638593,800,954,07919,474
1748Dobson341063,798,006,88146,180
1749JSH03,796,278,93031,002
1750pennycoin2244973,793,585,71548,664
1751Eli_Felton22244973,792,829,31736,929
1752will0hlep2235183,788,761,1969,824
1753Bootleg_ALL_1PxCokxVGAkwRDHU2wG3q4DVJJjkE3YKeS2244973,787,068,86742,186
1754BeerGeek4393,786,260,06011,505
1755rhvqajd2wkz42349803,779,455,08310,430
1756mgoplay2577283,777,612,95923,435
1757eukanuba243,776,727,98837,418
1758DCBoron03,774,440,54816,838
1759maj2810657723,770,399,6055,481
1760jeidler33,768,239,24717,122
1761HoldSquat2235183,764,995,35414,925
1762JackWanamakerQ6600617863,764,623,11538,203
1763BobWilliams75703,764,358,59212,441
1764Prod_Eng_Tesla-Stephanie416083,759,611,462346,284
1765Buck_Nasty507113,757,760,780158,782
1766Mastermind471913,755,934,8605,960
1767brutuscat22666153,753,835,4588,478
1768skydivingcatfan2347713,736,779,11020,167
1769JustinAlmeida2244973,731,864,48231,574
1770UAI2494773,731,192,71193,351
1771Guns320353,730,201,52887,288
1772Nathaniel_Hang2431083,728,060,2956,037
1773Kilbar2677643,727,110,98124,435
1774KubuntuLinux382283,724,676,98613,000
1775spompy2625563,719,389,88712,726
1776tsgn4kqnspic2349803,719,272,17018,901
1777Grantm562235183,718,855,4596,059
1778eofliyws32133,715,817,24536,852
1779aacgybml5e6e7svpmubntva4cybs4aa55cblfbwctkhz4raebm57qehkkwsay10661073,713,912,2694,427
1780Wizongod2347713,713,418,22112,831
1781Robc2461293,713,040,11710,467
1782Scab_ALL_1KKaz3F83d5gwWEh6rA8RV3rbfP1Mac7st2244973,712,266,1227,906
1783Evil_Duck376513,710,110,5385,897
1784bpluke012643123,707,524,03815,645
1785iamphil761403,705,717,5864,925
1786[Suisse]_Copache513,705,405,15813,325
1787therealmc2235183,704,396,8333,605
1788Tim_Lengert140313,701,631,665319,409
1789Barbouri1617473,701,112,39244,265
1790Pernik2615563,700,476,75533,553
1791tarka_dahl359473,700,451,08031,652
1792BsB5068_ALL_1BBj4yJSq3UUgAxiExiM2zMinbYxrzsmDX2244973,700,089,07450,651
1793Carla_Moore03,695,510,10321,426
1794DAkvnbe82GtgvuYZdtAdWd4GGRmywqR1MW2267153,694,626,67411,545
1795Fugglehead03,690,530,45615,950
1796paulkubi_1JLm5W7Q3KNQrScdNMz3KwUxpWDTH9rF1N2244973,688,159,33911,297
1797lrresto362063,682,149,34224,990
1798babbott869263,681,529,285584,109
1799Impy81709113,680,277,2686,659
1800osrk03,680,152,7767,151
1801Anton_Bader03,680,141,37316,092
1802nmacle012278023,679,329,02615,031
1803airmanski1990423,679,325,21735,218
1804Jesus_is_Lord10643533,675,954,1405,668
1805JennyThunder2577283,674,569,40621,837
1806DKGPGEASyd6pubHPPmB47D4E3DzSQYxTsr2267153,674,481,82821,214
1807bcarre2000513,674,031,23711,627
1808londomollari111423,672,496,209862,711
1809Massalinie933,669,380,89021,417
1810southpaw5162235183,668,903,9739,044
1811BarryH03,668,450,79211,621
18121stWinonaGC2500153,666,771,24826,167
1813Vasa1374513,661,380,26026,175
1814RosarioStrano10637203,661,189,95622,452
1815Science_Technology_Services_-_Western_University2589213,659,859,63892,425
1816ttt672519993,656,570,5366,874
1817Lackrys10629903,655,907,3029,997
1818PHOENIX-910638593,653,879,73218,468
1819kirk121333,652,980,24756,235
1820dhenzjhen377263,645,485,81188,540
1821DopeEx2235183,642,283,8377,228
1822Threemoons645343,638,977,8984,969
1823BeyondEvolution2235183,632,304,1633,955
182424iq3mehpocq2349803,630,401,46319,048
1825BlackTower_ALL_1MYama8niSPHJkAHY779VbnPzQCNsUoJsu2244973,626,424,46259,360
1826altix2720193,617,903,73729,200
1827Maximus6662337223,617,459,75017,249
1828aaicegubjs7wqglwrb43gmoziy2xcpxuv5crv77xrpleu3b2j63dr64l4higy10661073,613,981,7293,496
1829jlarke1503,612,340,77251,416
1830bentOuttaShape2244973,611,390,39610,586
1831darkgry450323,610,191,81913,499
18320jcriy21wdzu2349803,609,875,07415,109
1833LordT1699273,609,543,67312,800
1834VitaTaf2335173,608,280,49632,894
1835ottoaxel323,608,235,12426,234
1836pcowley1633,602,640,75537,647
1837Node1_CFH2462343,602,503,12987,554
1838myLoc_managed_IT_AG2466463,602,422,835173,414
1839earleybird03,600,648,83029,848
1840Bokeh17393,597,625,18729,506
1841victorg9330703,596,960,97244,011
1842Ostwind03,593,876,1557,811
1843Ray03,590,879,67929,222
1844ffr13rigqchy2349803,588,228,74211,068
1845PeterT17143,586,551,14730,323
1846gabby1312235183,580,734,55511,784
1847Delegator243,578,117,67417,532
1848Walter504733,576,777,22934,450
1849alex_stanhope2678923,576,449,12115,812
1850chris_ALL_1NFrxixFSMZDzP1KhSn5ka5dndSPQzM6jd2244973,574,395,46533,860
1851CrushSchur1821163,572,236,70059,876
1852h1j84nifon5y2349803,567,941,34312,851
1853KingOfChaos376513,567,835,09926,383
1854AmbroseHavey2543493,566,761,52819,128
1855malloc_free2256053,563,589,2954,168
1856CarlHolmberg448513,561,026,91919,990
1857Neo-52703353,560,668,5904,819
1858SecTechPlus2256053,559,087,15524,974
1859AscheylusinIndy33,558,381,88117,963
1860LordMustangGT389283,557,370,78011,873
1861ymrcfdo2zeth2349803,557,071,7598,620
1862Joshua_Mahr1110653,556,883,55814,248
1863vgaljtqj4c8l2349803,556,593,47010,851
1864keelingj7343,554,070,891165,904
1865aza3bevmv2bu2349803,550,052,21316,735
1866zndju9el7xr22349803,549,895,50114,557
1867Azmodes2371153,548,510,25728,383
1868Fung_Funggpu24463,546,631,05365,214
1869The_RealBigSwede403163,546,525,85838,195
1870DigitalDave3D2235183,544,576,75927,831
1871HHComputers359473,544,050,83985,007
1872wuffy68_ALL_1AodXMZZobqp5Vr3Ru91qC9C8jk6UPjtLn2244973,542,441,17855,046
1873BWG2399023,541,805,60410,267
1874Agnahim2235183,541,322,67814,569
1875mccurryla_GRC_2baa15da3432f8d4cd9d4dcb2a3e07e02244973,539,769,3484,409
1876Adder_Location_Analytics2244973,539,296,91427,223
1877Belta10658503,539,075,29723,283
187820vturbo_GRC_bb686208565b979cf52d535d23f1a08a343953,538,494,1107,779
1879CERN_Cloud381883,534,970,0191,369,815
1880lwallace76012244973,532,889,87612,540
1881Biffa_FLDC_1JpmxVwXuSCJGb1kL1xgmsPZAL6N2dERe7103,528,473,85442,605
1882MrCheetah_1KKauHJtkKPJfTqeQGnn5SNr247RjAQhDj03,520,225,2763,458
1883BobVelocity1821163,519,566,20040,359
1884simokat2499073,517,946,73829,991
1885TimHuey03,517,265,04911,193
1886Rollo513,516,572,5934,313
1887mr_san_marino2430473,513,546,45619,681
1888cereal_killer(fr)513,511,989,43610,485
1889BubbaJNelson03,511,829,46540,629
1890RoSMag_FLDC_16qhXN7grXYJT7xcsiwBug74zmHCoBPwBW471913,511,551,78352,057
1891qqben314033,510,943,25924,362
1892Turbo_Rage3d_643,508,810,42676,725
1893mastershake22726303,506,557,76140,151
1894johwoesten2244973,505,952,86620,071
1895iflycanadian2235183,499,051,96923,205
1896Kashif_Ali962073,498,646,2158,043
1897Richard_Summers2244973,497,179,06556,851
1898DarkOmenX2256053,493,163,95019,197
1899Sangris10682983,488,662,4381,697
1900RUSTAM_ALL_175LZ2pALBAmb9Vgcsw7KCiiZQYHBgombD471913,488,550,25142,738
1901Ryanrhino2347713,483,051,25016,604
1902ianhoffert10678843,482,608,5584,257
1903CSSNet86713,482,086,33321,344
1904dominic14992235183,481,733,8667,521
1905Stone7472244973,480,257,20231,356
1906TensaiOni1110653,472,031,34512,864
1907_Roger_McIntire_01111083,469,914,450104,228
1908tonb_ALL_1PgN1yLzDvZbgsSJ5ca2JcDosR18uh7HNw2244973,469,453,10049,849
19090q00n75765tu2349803,460,885,2946,539
1910MasterKore2588293,457,089,76870,348
1911Schlumpenstein2235183,456,616,43410,699
1912bob2a358193,456,171,911122,460
1913Q-Max314033,453,325,8267,586
1914theyellowdart_1QKUAJAxzKra8X9uaa5ZE67sfHRL4xFkTb2244973,452,114,29912,739
1915absolutefunk643,452,039,178293,272
1916Cruiser07212661863,451,599,80523,445
1917flarbear2278673,443,529,81013,848
1918Walt_Cooney2244973,442,914,15654,175
1919Love_ATL513943,438,032,25615,953
1920Falcon414813,436,111,00512,195
1921MikeTheGreat_GRC_b082c1342f1b54e3711484a2bbb30c82244973,432,934,5386,682
1922deadeye5362368333,428,660,13813,236
1923hogefuga13572577283,427,350,09823,235
192489Mustang694113,424,830,779113,059
1925mikeba527373,419,208,80224,360
1926Erosder457303,418,165,44947,514
1927ChainDog1110653,414,098,485405,335
1928Cair2419783,411,562,07715,833
1929TofuHunden316593,410,792,60142,898
1930g8h4ngoyw8i42349803,408,338,28314,417
1931WashU_Information_Technology402113,403,569,395171,879
1932Ti10655893,402,672,99911,852
1933Folding_Weasel03,402,501,31114,448
1934beekeeper([H]ardOCP)333,392,048,784491,528
1935ac8712235183,390,822,69332,691
1936MuddlinThrough2509663,388,907,03414,997
1937Karys03,380,377,87310,606
1938stevepoppers2129973,379,697,40426,149
1939RXJD103,378,503,00313,806
1940Endgame12410682283,377,698,6282,527
1941clanseven359473,376,967,23235,345
1942ASURC Agave_physics_g2 cascade_4rtx20802399453,367,266,79319,956
1943Nishaki03,366,829,4177,466
1944Oravanpyora2235183,363,228,72919,296
1945GildedMoose03,358,743,31638,527
1946sptn.108173,358,145,57912,590
1947LeroyJen03,357,835,69830,456
1948WildWestDan2618303,355,198,4026,279
1949x39hm88f1e082349803,354,379,14311,122
1950atreju1988573,353,520,46011,440
1951Alexander_Ivanchev8453,352,636,3332,921
1952ChelseaOilman_GRC_7aac529d73a2ad65d9dd1b893fccf5321983,350,401,0365,420
1953sixcorners03,349,876,6616,489
1954ManyFold3_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF12340203,345,438,08530,187
1955Greg17_ALL_1NvcriUs4SSFUn3rDjkcXWd5T9YkqmqmSP2244973,345,251,56340,682
1956Dr.Damento2235183,343,409,41312,454
1957saturn8529993,342,751,01321,003
1958Northadox1430163,342,198,6294,423
1959Macabee1699273,339,978,04445,258
1960pyn6d911xk4e2349803,338,592,50221,373
1961dmill89498133,338,452,44228,699
1962SeanCumm007_ALL_17ji7TDFzShdBzW235J9Qdey5vo1o1cjUG2244973,338,403,79132,182
1963nicromann376513,338,071,51549,534
1964Mr.MooMoo109873,337,140,56223,565
1965joedpl1110653,333,560,23110,176
19666hpjyeruupu62349803,330,957,82513,307
1967Dubyaelsqdover82256053,328,906,6178,652
1968bl4kers2235183,326,101,8627,282
1969Todd_Oliver_Harris333,325,905,3679,040
1970Prettz1503,325,200,31525,354
1971mmccurdy2498023,322,785,56423,333
1972Bala448513,322,514,24712,876
1973Cecilia_TFF2624093,322,048,72110,139
1974mbb252577283,321,767,27253,140
1975gaussie2588293,321,408,86026,737
1976Hasestab703353,317,182,68933,413
1977jim.gluftsis19713,308,820,634824,621
1978Dester2399683,308,722,9259,083
1979wareyore_GRC_949e04e467a28045a752909a90e43274333,308,029,5927,724
1980Intrinsic761403,307,681,0707,193
1981thewheelman282448513,303,998,28436,111
1982CT5482235183,302,725,2848,431
1983a_non_moose143,302,622,88587,305
1984y1341o2znix92349803,302,282,45010,093
1985Ian_Ellis2595693,300,009,84335,427
1986diyeana2461293,298,176,0049,412
1987qhkzpt2a70m12349803,296,606,0789,322
1988na_zdrav108173,294,907,01510,711
1989NickNameUSA2363703,293,744,77210,038
1990thorsam343613,292,247,576220,213
1991electryon1110653,291,178,61939,805
1992DarkLordDylan2347713,289,937,0025,916
1993bigjdubb377263,289,521,17516,747
1994mg169706481923,288,660,8204,146
1995weber377263,287,939,623102,565
1996mimart7113143,287,913,06133,181
1997doctorzaius2344563,287,031,34114,911
1998Willmaker363623,286,321,61231,286
1999AndyPhu-SmallerMonolith10646573,286,149,5587,984
2000Daddygeek116813,281,747,23621,227

SQL Query Time: 0.15 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.17 seconds.