Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 2000 Users Overall
RankUser NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Anonymous01,644,668,962,753115,965,427
2NVIDIA_Saturn_V259918259,825,448,8051,481,526
3Ytl24332866,188,434,756831,563
4ec2spot23806862,691,100,751931,055
5CUREfor_ALL_1forCUREZnmiUxGQ7qwjJ7AijUmPxt4LV22449759,533,713,549648,571
6Hou5e_ALL_15k84jUoNPb1kodGvYtKDHiBPRX4Qs3kx822449756,526,623,119589,160
7TheWasp7033552,643,390,1541,074,705
8war3765146,434,558,1981,014,962
9Arbutus25039640,387,203,8061,751,048
10iomart24021640,070,031,497555,498
11MineAllMine_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF122449738,143,669,982559,983
12PS3EdOlkkola22449733,652,891,176565,816
13840369803140332,436,780,001204,907
14NV-CRF25351531,655,219,549173,043
15msi_TW3140331,279,616,733566,899
16hemera_CASUS25835131,118,411,325146,601
17CRT-DC_and_Frontier_Labs71130,294,952,6733,521,842
18UCB RISE25546030,268,917,073193,897
19ANX_Developers26148130,161,885,0455,427,723
20vorksholk_ALL_1HsMGTTTWQQiSHyb7wFv4KALgACKofMqiU22449729,444,553,842542,186
21ATLAS_CPU3818828,597,988,0295,820,576
22dms_FLDC_1Fwpf3v8DD1u7KxNvonyjCBakK7a1y5fCG22449727,732,829,284363,655
23tguskill_FLDC_14meWrVap2pmUBrRwY1tBufhG9gXsxKw3N4719126,609,738,710366,334
24GuillaumeSmaha24599325,177,425,317183,414
25knopflerbruce3765124,591,677,7992,250,041
26BNL_HPC26209722,975,115,813197,739
27TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu22449722,845,941,478241,114
28Catalina588_ALL_1EMQiByPxuaffjHVyb4RDLXChMkwgWmYUn22449722,040,630,458154,840
29Multi_Cloud_Galaxy22995721,068,656,3313,683,383
30inder37211106520,312,546,167251,072
31CMS-Experiment3818820,197,193,4153,744,347
32UART_Puma_0_Rome_023994519,229,439,2371,187,216
33Mark_F_Williams19819,164,265,064382,394
34tnt.uni-hannover.de12790718,692,572,714124,058
35HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX3218,225,845,826186,456
36sdumont.petrobras24746317,529,613,6711,194,295
37raplab25991817,328,451,776504,950
38Kjetil_Lura3765117,088,691,304957,384
39coffeechaps_ALL_13qsqp4V1rjdPD8tDPeaBwPARfoEYtHoSE22449717,067,211,388216,503
40criteo016,185,757,526471,756
41mame638656516,168,171,384196,569
42PFITS_ALL_18ahXU3GWiadQ4L2j9qAK17ounUgwdpyoB22449716,147,009,444183,517
43hemera25835116,108,586,094379,632
44Macaholic3215,935,610,047199,764
45Kevin_Day25637815,247,013,043920,274
46blspcy26616815,203,148,283747,679
47cedar25039614,851,696,145217,713
48Aurum_ALL_1KJd683KCGdt9eV9DNUXRDxs4ZgQCEdURJ22449714,824,168,940272,807
49CDCTResearchAndInnovationHubs23771214,596,355,87868,607
50Intel_Diamond71114,176,646,3351,476,392
51CoolGTX11106513,953,535,330136,829
52DocJonz3594713,517,651,823332,142
53jimerickson17280013,132,298,148243,081
54BulgarDemon22449712,563,674,538174,971
55DESY-ZN_GPU3818812,333,078,971103,153
56patrick1974_ALL_1NZfRG6t8rrxanSAGjjKLSJszmJX5X2qEJ22449712,285,502,064148,368
57AngusWern_ALL_1EfkVXCqGh87rKYpqGMKdU6cAjduya9uCs22449712,245,989,709167,795
58TristanChen_ALL_1HA2P5ZRpCDcJpM8vhmJMjCKXoxzbZnvzC22449711,965,720,941151,599
59WhitehawkEQ3211,874,042,132159,209
60katerica_ALL_1MvPXJ3gyNAVs1c9PPe978ZcUQd8ZEyTsx22449711,814,620,714140,354
61pchung24270511,682,713,89080,208
62pcmp554_ALL_15f2w9bKWx3YR1vpnToSK3Ke55EMoXYCWf22449711,317,950,082129,735
63flexential_nvidia_dgx25125911,158,327,78350,926
64tralph5273710,931,713,926104,272
65Stefan_Gerlach25138610,875,979,858368,695
66lxq51_ALL_1JzUH3173nKiW1SDN6qMkDeU2rY9zREwbF22449710,583,044,001123,945
67legendarypoet22351810,478,142,90576,318
68CAVE226314810,472,436,21081,496
69ocw321310,448,189,909201,436
70bollix473934010,354,172,462408,312
71ctTEAM25199910,327,582,654230,169
72HayesK3210,078,371,301447,091
73jbon88_ALL_13FTgeddiVwKAQdfoZBEpumWRvUciu8jhf22449710,039,922,812102,490
74Jedd_bag111089,941,805,270248,992
75Principled_Technologies09,889,532,809183,107
76husq32139,846,276,590205,607
771%_china32139,798,758,95691,946
78Dapper_Sandstorm2575799,798,619,987591,127
79Scott416089,395,201,244136,774
80ALICE-FLP381889,083,796,599776,542
81Nvidia_SA_Team2599189,069,468,28540,937
82willis111089,030,172,558715,180
83BulgarDemon1110659,026,622,972311,054
84COMPaaS2631489,013,336,87782,739
85khadotsumi_ALL_1JEz9cTG9kCGACPNRu5xuBETBTF5U5EDC2244978,939,840,535110,028
86PS3JDL18,930,782,753247,844
87Pokey_TA1988,920,063,931262,166
88brackney368378,873,082,341219,688
89P4EE328,609,548,130272,554
90honoriz_ALL_1Ci3tjttDP3HJoySbRwAXumA4K4rYYiERs2244978,590,914,359103,147
91acetaington_ALL_1NN6WYQBaiyaBLu82bCvF9kjUH76vA8Zp42244978,519,891,323100,037
92Montague-Cripps1429008,500,940,803141,555
93QuintLeo_ALL_1PBqt8QzHMyiYSU4TqvZAxfvkvFJ7BmSWK2244978,487,011,87589,936
94srssos_ALL_15S7jpS6bWzwBaXkej8LmdE2fPNyNjTbJC2244978,417,189,34791,677
95fag_ALL_1MAYe17rrcnuCfAfF2UT4hKHx4HEcE6ehu2244978,388,109,18197,503
96brownstone_ALL_1NBE6v1Zm5k95x5xycqRxXgJo7T8pd5foE2244978,355,275,037107,326
97mharsch08,328,584,727100,696
98TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2244978,314,668,208126,102
99Leonardo_ALL_17xLkMzp2x8JU616Jk74yM9YqJXztq4cU32244978,249,751,94379,925
100FCE_CTU2520648,214,697,236271,119
101FatHom_ALL_1NSvYD7W2AT7hKdja3BQLQS4N68KRvQ9zo2244978,145,107,344111,292
102fold904_ALL_1MidiUvxbqP5MjCUfAeAvWWJdKpvmXA4UL2244978,043,485,82787,424
103NetAppAI361528,003,455,24246,162
104BadBertie1110657,903,456,04557,418
105ogbon.petrobras2474637,822,566,378147,133
106Farnarkle2539197,785,705,067220,534
107rickoic157,743,574,305236,734
108catsrule1_ALL_1Bhgg53EY6aPRW3qvUQRDcCB59s4hKjjv52244977,726,376,659100,791
1093martini_ALL_18hozcWGArwzTFUigiUiaipKay1dDr7JWZ2244977,722,954,253103,033
110Youngblood_ALL_1EJJDMzKQXeiy1sb4tnUkCKqEdarSb4cXe2244977,677,634,858113,344
111HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX2244977,603,496,360111,973
112RoSMag_ALL_1FuEcrKWuQH3jxPFKumcvpcKPEMzVJhgTm471917,510,202,70766,791
113TLS2025_ALL_14D6n4XfyerLfCjUd2wZSEkUfsp3TyCNJN2244977,460,507,28390,612
114theshadow2754337,457,990,359109,776
115Justin_Blau2427057,455,950,19473,490
116V_ALL_18UvasjLebgbreGp5KqwL1RHU7WWXFT7mC2244977,308,216,93647,984
117Sailer400517,305,171,63083,839
118OverFold314037,248,921,874353,179
119DarthMouse_ALL_1GD5nCZbh7gNo1SESPLT24xEd2Jsu4rTP92244977,114,084,41798,283
120chap34_ALL_14SuNWGA1KsMsVhnp51qL9Zpdei3MMx5zG2244977,109,347,98692,764
121gordonbb2235186,906,403,78758,266
122rjgrant1573916,900,887,999277,983
123HM-Jester943476,890,489,075126,758
124MightyMayfield2579446,839,586,26884,360
125orion456326,810,738,114342,207
126Moonrise_ALL_1C3T1E5JQvrMTYAqgS1CcKdqwwYY7BzmYX2244976,576,789,26969,811
127Donald_E_Smith2244976,556,371,22081,004
128Pathfinder_ALL_1LDeiWyQjFrgJLvijnFs6pnwJUkzm7f3S12244976,532,773,41792,644
129FC_ALL_18VL9FTZacwprCYZpWEMSN5zsHzdKGQ5fA2244976,461,274,40574,499
130RABishop06,460,666,151164,453
131torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo326,438,180,67262,738
132Neamhtearanntacht604436,412,446,547122,620
133nivedita06,357,307,988106,235
134PC_Rich359476,340,383,559163,794
135damatt86_ALL_1EufoCWEQSxBBjh2HMb7yzNrCdtBboAKSu2244976,282,823,05290,493
136EXT64400516,236,123,788190,941
137bbro2017_ALL_196kXq4HMRux3ztz4TEaM4CWksJHoDqry2244976,207,391,15069,896
138JrClocker326,155,547,43155,832
139jpmboy377266,106,211,43359,182
140Mergeman_ALL_1C1GHzig6bfBFejbTxLAwTJRvFePecUDc32244976,097,609,84366,368
141ramonetb326,060,549,519779,568
142Wreck3r_ALL_1HXKxNtoQj5Pu7SdcHy22z4yecxYzkADxD2244976,058,290,329116,417
143hiigaran2129976,039,239,59085,678
144Dr_Rob573915,993,273,318254,724
145Keyco32135,961,617,61235,509
146Neill379885,942,834,507116,003
147ablnx_ALL_1KKJ9TC5NBjrXAL4468ARKZV4hfnXwt5cr2244975,864,295,33954,858
148Whitepages2330975,859,538,684842,463
149RoXQi3x325,856,435,106166,311
150T-Wolf1110655,753,146,475130,113
151CAPTAIN_VSAN527375,752,658,824673,773
152ics_dsnlp05,730,687,60928,353
153BAT376515,722,281,606201,591
154Atle_Dye376515,685,544,555154,819
155awachs1812235,656,023,269567,700
156stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2244975,607,298,243103,832
157ricky_ALL_16cDsE3qDkDu2FeFt8fv4Sq8S2r6GtYSaH2244975,585,380,77377,223
158g-unit1232401115,546,621,45839,083
159glock2303185,514,275,60566,629
160efraim05,502,760,15724,032
161Jasminl515,498,495,592293,528
162Jima13645,431,830,856267,731
163notyettoday377265,380,225,497141,065
164kirkemet_ALL_16wwxA6K356BtYJn4Vnw3p8AresA5rFssb2244975,369,322,59767,357
165Mtnduey335,277,959,41335,679
166toTOW515,263,797,373400,475
167Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd2244975,262,690,58780,297
168Drager_ALL_154227VSbV9EzZvqZ3rEoL1xh3fWp4wDZj2244975,249,022,90158,393
169novosirj869265,215,125,281438,389
170PXD_TS2588375,214,151,593314,711
171TheRealNeal_ALL_17pSSJ4WRywvKQugrvox6iTBe7xw25TGBq2244975,203,824,02271,313
172mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2340205,203,112,37760,353
173Gary480six111085,200,327,072267,086
174Shirty359475,149,883,33339,150
175parkut45,140,249,453512,744
176xSotte376515,129,429,73177,989
177Vossov_ALL_15LujeNAaM77BzyEvhwi7tGh71sQdLZUh42244975,115,082,95865,698
178tofuwombat1552785,068,731,437147,263
179whitleyca1110655,062,860,24497,897
180HaloJones1315,048,458,775130,094
181davy2371705,048,152,85480,801
182Threader_CPF2545005,004,202,603149,761
183RHRK2359354,930,429,093278,595
184eomdz2_ALL_13SzLS1FrzMhcfeJ8iJN7A9pdmxvXQ9haV2244974,924,572,39365,252
185johnfking401544204,916,179,157176,353
186DimonHormone_FLDC_1DTkiwFKPnXxBV8ViB1N5SEMFCzqPbVF3j471914,890,910,73172,213
187surfsara2424824,885,173,72235,062
188Anonymous2585074,879,381,1784,443,092
189ACC42548394,865,514,451212,961
190LordSoth359474,861,395,948177,174
191LHCbHLT381884,813,610,672614,017
192mflanaga1110654,781,293,794166,281
193HPE_EPC_DCS_CIC2473324,771,971,777405,173
194b4441b29_ALL_12yz8FPbAGsP66zCe5LankxduTMdLG7MSJ2244974,765,906,33860,189
195CPT_ALL_1CaAfDiiHpD3kfTPPPu2nKpKhFZ16b6vTH2244974,765,020,05947,529
196Z4G42651634,662,296,65765,643
197ICT_CTU2458004,650,434,633181,083
198Nelio359474,638,586,520523,610
199Adam_Ford04,501,213,163197,649
200MrMoo2244974,498,644,66825,983
201stevehat1988604,481,447,971208,430
20210547891_ALL_1Gj7EG6XUGbfeSPAd3tHYXnVqEiFAoM63S2244974,453,299,07351,095
203Doume_(France)514,443,900,500149,505
204=ADG=Mike_GERMANY703354,416,207,340101,681
205RionShark_ALL_19j9W23Vqnqk2He2TLR1XsaDP3eqntb6bH2244974,412,853,73344,662
206AustinEventsWarehouse2579674,400,508,221157,635
207ICT_Systems_Laboratory,_Fujitsu_Laboratories_Ltd.2596604,367,894,58575,808
208omtra_ALL_1FFbVC78mapP8H7Rh7xansqYNXng76xJsp2244974,358,365,97748,567
209Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2244974,333,666,02070,204
210Sikotik_ALL_1GrzXau18pPFQmvJw49V4K1k39Kk4iScLA2244974,317,688,93355,007
211PS3-QAZ_W21624,301,238,781128,612
212MStenholm507114,252,482,12062,016
213Nathan_P334,204,862,17769,979
214BJFC_(volley)1624,188,908,61494,383
215koelie3_ALL_14mKzQss8RQFeuCrHGfQEFJopeqxLzYmrC2244974,158,668,95753,706
216FrodeA3376514,156,880,18494,598
217picar81_4711703354,093,097,90946,478
218desktopgeek1110654,092,680,74986,475
219aspen_ozone111084,050,124,832485,957
220the901334,038,810,790306,776
221kiore1821164,027,705,961110,239
222bambihunter1626434,027,592,060148,665
223Jstn7477507114,002,478,08382,770
224Amaruk506253,985,895,521202,484
225SwitchDK2664523,985,809,09353,483
226Grandpa333,955,328,51160,453
227chenwenrun32133,954,911,06268,246
228Leggazoid_ALL_1HARw9my9Lnym8gznWDU1hWTyAouXrboYi2244973,942,529,47791,653
229andersson_FLDC_19JKdCv7h8Yfsr1G6CpyvzmvZYrbEWJqQm471913,920,505,56339,687
230Afonya_ALL_1JBAo8xVnSzPo3oJK47TUMXHPxJEK2sVFS2244973,916,404,98744,454
231TangoSmash_ALL_1Kuw6K69AdoFThHZ7xWjt3WaqLvo7KZdAJ2244973,856,292,20948,911
232bholland2400513,855,075,182277,334
233hrocha2473323,849,056,18191,990
234vmiarc39yres2349803,846,381,59333,640
235k2cc_amateur_radio_kc2lrc595153,823,205,451218,811
236Carl_Madison2599183,822,584,47019,525
237TeamMO2563223,822,373,334377,512
238Jim134803,799,392,08092,221
239pennycoin2244973,793,585,71548,664
240GridKa2505653,793,402,3881,640,966
241battlenut_ALL_1BukWB6ByoKXKJtJWW72QgCFLfQy9GdYdY761403,784,212,69936,820
242idies33573,779,830,190154,094
243grtig2520573,772,431,28125,237
244cnb03,770,830,04780,449
245Prod_Eng_Tesla-Stephanie416083,759,611,462346,284
246gregaber113143,751,283,70453,739
247AustinEventsWarehouse17393,701,254,97164,229
248BsB5068_ALL_1BBj4yJSq3UUgAxiExiM2zMinbYxrzsmDX2244973,700,089,07450,651
249ChristopherBoyce389103,696,879,566924,160
250FAH-Cluster-TFD22297383,692,056,19033,098
251PaperClip377263,685,084,86743,373
252dhenzjhen377263,645,485,81188,540
253Holdolin323,628,791,39023,504
254BlackTower_ALL_1MYama8niSPHJkAHY779VbnPzQCNsUoJsu2244973,626,424,46259,360
255Horgen376513,623,081,67761,335
256Unilevers2235183,609,297,02930,033
257GatewayX2475223,554,599,88826,394
258HHComputers359473,544,050,83985,007
259Adder_Location_Analytics2244973,539,296,91427,223
260Calcii_FLDC_15PEHTd1FpUunz7fQEi7sKTRxZ72K79dig471913,537,787,43238,090
261fswork1557803,530,649,43297,875
262keith09930743,525,277,955122,966
263RoSMag_FLDC_16qhXN7grXYJT7xcsiwBug74zmHCoBPwBW471913,511,551,78352,057
264RUSTAM_ALL_175LZ2pALBAmb9Vgcsw7KCiiZQYHBgombD471913,488,550,25142,738
265Biffa_FLDC_1JpmxVwXuSCJGb1kL1xgmsPZAL6N2dERe7103,483,896,94240,971
266tonb_ALL_1PgN1yLzDvZbgsSJ5ca2JcDosR18uh7HNw2244973,469,453,10049,849
267Tuna_Ertemalp9993,467,736,61533,049
268Slavcho359473,431,773,37370,344
269mos_volta012504353,425,818,66321,625
270Cair2419783,411,562,07715,833
271miker072235183,410,369,76025,176
272KaProw409653,404,550,03345,539
273rel2591703,377,690,000129,960
274XZero450507113,377,595,13329,002
275Johannes_Feist2578423,371,274,45621,762
276MasterKore2588293,356,946,59869,419
277ManyFold3_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF12340203,345,438,08530,187
278Greg17_ALL_1NvcriUs4SSFUn3rDjkcXWd5T9YkqmqmSP2244973,345,251,56340,682
279VinceLuong381563,323,853,29127,639
280Hasestab703353,317,182,68933,413
281atleonrun7113,312,799,842113,137
282Lynt32133,310,106,530102,564
283jim.gluftsis19713,308,820,634824,621
284bob2a358193,297,457,986114,579
285thorsam343613,292,247,576220,213
286weber377263,287,939,623102,565
287EarlRuby527373,258,260,40423,801
288OKAngus_ALL_155RGsrGuendgnbaiUfW3AiY6Fqgaj7Nf82244973,240,690,34541,102
289STR1D3R_21110653,240,190,31437,056
290feynman.iml2505063,238,153,91322,418
291ASURC Agave_htc cascade_4v1002399453,221,387,11125,697
292ldalsgard1110653,199,049,315576,825
293brilong333,192,560,58623,150
294voodoman703353,191,664,57782,660
295jfb9301333,182,429,98799,289
296LOTECH541963,170,822,69878,357
297rockal394323,168,546,91066,250
298Derald3091110653,166,812,709158,456
299Alien882376013,161,839,61627,400
300RedDwarf_ALL_1HiR2pxt6AzVdnLTCxh8fSGpo75YPwmZfE2244973,161,737,54151,640
301shaka256_ALL_1FULqNFTAfCdMkPvMqY5NwUdfgYUAu6oNQ2244973,149,824,40145,795
302Refinitiv2666753,141,898,220314,914
303Desertbaker359473,101,485,86863,781
304Enlil126793,099,875,98951,451
305macaw20002235183,095,152,92437,083
306redbud43,089,441,46841,974
307Betroz376513,084,987,552126,051
308Penguin_Computing_POD03,083,617,217202,571
309TurboMyPC_ALL_1PUb6H31n3FPN6oY2qdg3gojPzPiKjANTr2244973,079,335,41037,260
310imsm_FLDC_15ubqbQsHyaENQLoqSKoWDeE51pgcMNHyt471913,075,396,22691,499
311SteveMoody34463,038,782,21477,400
312Anonymous2235183,024,969,181392,905
31345363.pinzgauer453633,017,423,95520,223
314arnoldodj13_ALL_1NoLewTPCztxeUDJr9bdumoDauuVe9d2VE2244973,015,653,87431,590
315chris_ALL_1NFrxixFSMZDzP1KhSn5ka5dndSPQzM6jd2244973,009,956,58331,106
316Chase_Dafnis9992,985,909,31316,879
317Nxt_FLDC_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn2244972,979,979,09537,464
318jabobs72495132,978,970,47336,241
319eu-ru-12299572,976,113,940441,974
320Dr.Fredrik374512,968,189,863175,455
3212girls_ALL_16zEJaHYvuX649PFiebXubKiweyB9sjthe2244972,963,895,84839,341
322TSC!TeamServer_FLDC_1P8bne5rA11dEvX2xuN9tdXdcDHU2j4Xpw471912,960,686,71540,691
323A.Meier-PS3703352,951,771,42184,332
324heikosch32,932,471,67851,043
325427jmf1110652,932,470,71242,775
326zippoking1110652,924,496,52549,887
327Project_Relativity2598772,918,550,94859,874
328Kendall_RIgg2235182,902,282,31917,156
329hmmblah988602,882,495,62192,999
330davedunaway527372,881,586,664268,034
331Bootleg_ALL_1PxCokxVGAkwRDHU2wG3q4DVJJjkE3YKeS2244972,872,061,36839,096
332Klue22377262,862,244,939122,984
333ThomasChung_ALL_1PQp7BdeVuCV9YgVAFma2nqcsZzAPAgL2Y2244972,861,865,56836,927
334electryon1110652,860,985,04237,463
335murre374512,850,192,52365,081
336ebroglio_ALL_1CSoRNrKyA5TJW4cE9CnipjoJRWGRSmxD12244972,846,734,80932,842
337Kjetil_Lura374512,838,089,287427,182
338Kjetil_Lura242,835,904,326427,142
339PS302,825,462,43811,662,379
340ICCluster2489982,810,256,82286,337
341NeTTwerk2588292,799,680,57116,115
342kevinjos2619722,795,730,10015,923
343Torin3322,793,362,529144,969
344rodarkone2235182,785,570,13918,615
345Fuzzhead26302,784,837,028165,394
346erikhb242,782,551,99229,840
347BenQuigley2235182,781,085,16833,095
348WARLOC2266652,769,951,08423,870
349DougTheSlug_ALL_1QCda3yco9qhnVSQg99PREp3w6Nvpbcr9c2244972,758,527,06732,800
350Anders_Pedersen376512,756,480,53623,131
351CERN_Cloud381882,754,040,3131,159,966
352-alias-376512,746,606,546127,025
353Shifttfreeride1110652,746,163,35449,582
354HITL2419162,743,923,572148,784
355jim.gluftsis19912,734,625,952576,452
356Navigraph2456282,723,457,71843,162
357zflowers32132,718,081,92463,442
358dqwang2244972,714,245,30728,924
359GridPP.UKI-NORTHGRID-MAN-HEP2463092,708,516,37563,407
360piers_newbold359472,703,256,197107,638
361jaredM2534022,700,435,679355,267
362rglnpqwh_ALL_1NjdXR7S185ZTPiwp34Aq7ChsZjZCcSgag2244972,700,032,94827,319
363Nekolepsy2129972,696,916,258387,747
364Yabdat2235182,688,037,68821,444
365Bjorn_Ole_Alm376512,681,688,17950,685
366Scott_H26542,667,592,868625,305
367CastorTroy512,666,275,860137,537
368ArcadiaVR2383372,664,554,44918,932
369Peter_Purves2235182,655,539,29445,689
370Live4Ever79_ALL_1A2yQucdj3g4K4L3SdgBvse3TXHTX1isE32244972,653,867,29430,973
371SLun376512,643,066,827153,827
372DevOpsPlatform_DLP2601112,619,936,04316,208
373ipkh1110652,613,104,96324,889
374BlueboyX_ALL_12tANB2SnTk8367ri9zfR5rG2jnzpbbH8q2244972,596,760,94257,254
375BluePilot25082,596,630,26567,702
376MGMCCALLEY332,594,067,08753,656
377NGruia2614162,582,634,04814,992
378SeanCumm007_ALL_17ji7TDFzShdBzW235J9Qdey5vo1o1cjUG2244972,579,253,66431,781
379BrainEater541962,564,785,542125,111
380Michael_McCord,_M.D.111082,556,824,180396,774
381Scorpuk359472,544,545,15257,727
382thomasbbq32132,538,154,71223,955
383Luscious1553692,528,345,20746,990
384Justaphf2235182,515,352,91017,552
385don256us_ALL_1LWUMMFQmLgno74BvRHM36PcjWWrZ5WwFZ322,515,217,81435,633
386HIT_Team7112,514,430,041282,169
387Helfen111082,496,583,041117,546
388DutchForce1110652,490,782,540157,902
389smasho552362,489,893,58046,234
390Demura_Lab_Kanazawa_Institute_of_Technology2572612,481,078,61925,314
391ProDigit445112,481,034,86021,571
392LTFolder2244972,478,893,27122,034
393HLC387_ALL_1M6cUv1jeKnhpLLfpCNt8rNiBz7i9aroy82244972,475,221,870138,889
394Patrick_Lezuo02,466,457,916230,769
395kmoyer1110652,458,018,52615,252
396UMICH-CCS2456132,451,684,673495,583
397sco01471912,447,260,53798,801
398Foxbat552362,446,845,59095,245
399[TLB]Librarian113142,446,764,31453,620
400WashU_McKelvey_School_of_Engineering402112,445,824,496143,318
401Richard_Summers2244972,442,442,27248,167
402[Zebulon.fr]_Gtevoone82512,437,109,51819,549
403googlebshoke445372,435,673,828601,965
404cordis315742,432,839,60690,697
405butleruit2534282,420,021,09317,532
406Dave_Goodchild359472,418,881,172153,425
4071900XT509062,416,607,694206,507
408muziqaz368162,415,644,60698,857
409ifp2636032,406,495,806201,673
410Kencode02,403,420,71799,369
411Anonymous2256052,401,906,399323,495
412Voyager6552362,399,966,758121,282
413rxnman865652,396,703,38016,481
414mmillion1110652,395,304,514196,357
415brother_FLDC_17ZobmE52YjEoSBdvNyGeG5i59bUx9STyN471912,394,568,50424,816
416MJtheAWSEUCSA2380682,391,050,93419,946
417samwise_ALL_1PEDnafHi5PdYGTQi53sCYi9K8ZaiVZoYG2244972,390,391,00734,079
418Leonardo932,387,677,452170,092
419luojun3138_ALL_12zXi1nyei5vhuQRCVzoAYKgYXGr1S9UZE2244972,379,265,97827,133
420CORSAIR-ROTIM2457552,367,701,96428,485
421JaCu_ALL_1CS3MaN9ZGfFYHz9SS7CLZVkGvLbqQB3d62244972,358,447,56133,968
422MikeBerlin32,358,213,41837,351
423sgstair932,356,909,26193,518
424PantyShot(www.overclockers.com)2244972,352,470,07030,937
425road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz127722,343,686,22741,627
426Qlab2009052,337,977,578343,661
427TC322,332,607,91822,431
428Rand_Kmiec2244972,323,826,12914,319
42958Enfield1312,314,382,586160,509
430Chris_Kozlowski2380682,311,437,37617,109
431yl4al512,307,054,781430,310
432Biffa102,303,046,20481,223
433UAI2494772,302,741,57276,729
434Calibrator111082,300,846,11680,962
435StephenY_ALL_1Fhys6Jyf4oLPvW9u7RKt2YBLstTAn66Ni2244972,300,410,24431,185
436Rendering2494772,295,659,57519,012
437alexanderjn527372,292,710,01912,819
438it.WiWi2636032,283,801,254337,179
439absolutefunk642,281,139,989279,997
440Jan_Hoejfeld02,275,461,78239,381
441David_Filiatrault2380682,272,505,96443,787
442ByteDown[H]ard332,272,012,43976,119
443Peacock02,262,047,250121,027
444Paul_Carter328872,258,690,05641,658
445sconic2000_ALL_1EvtQFgeeHc1F1npa9NeD5CR9jMNfyUemx2244972,255,718,11424,453
446LancasterUni2529142,250,087,870436,474
447Flathead74506252,249,672,725154,560
448raFINNiert703352,248,838,72632,015
449IsalaI&I2361112,243,333,244262,281
450jim.gluftsis542382,242,986,250622,819
451jtran00454352,233,966,10154,548
452turbulence2568692,230,694,02651,955
453AMDFaeLab2545002,226,318,338131,957
454Gamer42400512,225,373,04718,662
455clanseven359472,223,720,44633,156
456yarilo_FLDC_16oJVjP6VDXvcZppavFfFQkXSGSXy5oPGa471912,223,123,05028,464
457Mizcak_ALL_1A9S3gx5iss8XmQSjhwnmVVFcLREh2skNt2244972,220,609,14245,769
458LAR_Systems2235182,219,848,68716,228
459bcavnaugh1110652,216,727,87635,563
460shipcs1633482,214,450,251198,948
4611Pcracer1110652,191,118,52861,790
462Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82244972,187,953,53633,346
463Eric_in_US02,187,300,46734,022
464SithCBR2256052,186,011,03830,362
465Alrushoud_ALL_1QgB5JVAjpzYbEArK3JDyVN8Ds7htgWtr2244972,184,349,70029,025
466howmanybacons332,180,534,49618,993
467Akira749541962,178,055,10978,592
468lottab02,177,780,67669,752
469ARCC-Teton2581452,174,788,65419,770
470madcattt1110652,170,878,72239,733
471bmwman912278002,168,475,126104,710
472macchan2532842,167,454,71132,025
473whiskey131492,165,426,08361,825
474qwant022437642,164,977,05318,505
475zadadrian2614162,164,748,58813,474
476TheSven02,161,594,31728,280
477THTVOUWEN922,161,176,24728,053
478batzah0_ALL_14zAxK6ifbdsR1iGGXxWKoAazYzS2gMuc92244972,161,094,19923,142
479Unclebadtouch2156652,158,812,44425,146
480Dune2k_ALL_1AYK37GK3KgNAPdFLXYVLinyEGuGb9Xvv62244972,158,545,70533,322
481Bullseye1982,154,812,56217,688
482Telefonica_DE_prod2592802,143,701,773228,003
483TUGZIDHPC02,140,187,61868,580
484Ian_Ellis111082,135,407,920136,252
485Sailer752552,135,348,662175,852
486Mr.Hello314032,134,300,6591,567,221
487UVic_RCS2503962,134,223,710135,486
488na-ca-12299572,133,040,702327,636
489Fliegendekuh2519992,131,080,63943,218
490PLS27251982,130,688,97731,105
491Michael_Gainor1654922,125,662,64860,255
492University of Hull2480102,121,078,824173,730
493KAT_ALL_16qGgMBzkXU978b9kP4ms1uCXWjQhsxmfV2244972,121,008,56644,768
494TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2340202,117,981,78319,775
495Local_Theory2660782,114,847,92628,286
496Classroom_LAB2576372,114,625,183361,296
497newtekie1507112,110,927,95969,168
498jsoule101102,109,848,21453,103
499river131492,101,853,23941,485
500wpf32132,097,405,51728,106
501mehanizm_FLDC_1HbFeVFjm81Mgdc8o3s63d8wxA8yxcM9Xd471912,096,047,18827,548
502KuhnKat2457552,094,663,74928,837
503Peter_R26542,075,725,939156,651
504lafey_FLDC_12er7sNZUnhYS7b3a9VPnr8LAPBpUh6kCm2244972,075,716,42119,367
505AJM1821162,061,951,86019,381
506Syberius1110652,047,399,70816,316
507JonCarney75573912,046,642,230120,379
508MRIndian1947400512,040,209,65121,201
509NGruia1445452,035,184,82215,785
510UFP21612244972,035,043,28212,747
511Rotenon376512,034,367,99222,250
512purplecone42,032,846,473153,184
513rusdi42,028,815,43298,163
5146m5khs4cnqq22349802,027,423,72419,777
515Dzero332,025,492,52847,639
516Marc_Boucher32962,021,888,471694,536
517Pauliewog8302,020,554,44270,501
518freestman32132,019,968,04930,435
519No.15377262,019,348,00132,144
520Rockhopper377262,012,960,22960,806
521Crashfodder2235182,012,000,79929,479
522SungardAS527372,008,503,044368,094
523CptAsian377262,006,787,36129,358
524crazyst8881110652,002,847,19388,220
525Grandma332,000,205,65436,352
526Joe_Peng19711,998,722,169100,385
527eu-de-2-gpu2299571,997,633,92143,129
528PCGHGS703351,995,402,09148,478
529Andreas_Kainz16041,994,914,00219,209
530Gerald_Kainz16041,994,060,89012,192
531lethe_ALL_15BnnyaH4Y1bks97cQQjumpTqiR41PBzMo2244971,992,250,83229,043
532g.l241,991,155,04140,141
533Mike_F1981,989,549,62724,805
534HandsOnLabs527371,989,050,523277,197
535mt-neo012643901,986,244,35110,485
536Computekinc.us321,983,407,278240,666
537Ricoocks01,968,940,90544,484
53889Mustang694111,963,886,024101,732
539RollinLower2235181,963,261,86017,979
540gaussie2588291,959,528,07717,945
541catawalks2235181,956,058,07220,604
542Mekhed1110651,955,892,15125,535
543mcmguti_ALL_1NbASimoPdZpMooH7LKnn37cdZKms67FzR2244971,950,068,53325,030
544ap-sa-12299571,947,046,148289,209
545kofther_ALL_1LL1Vw9XgZfGjf1L8seqSBsXH6QqTeBk572244971,932,255,64224,258
546_Rlocke2235181,932,209,12712,846
547Blackzilla_ALL_1A91a7YpY6gkZZ8rEvQtLazRwUbTJ7ZcT22244971,923,488,42123,668
548shelquistd_ALL_1KoKqsYCDsz7rxaakQ6x94BDTFW1hzNYqb2244971,921,526,58621,148
549sanslos2653411,920,840,48214,288
550Notfordman1110651,909,869,78626,061
551hanwawa200132131,909,813,78712,755
552UC_ATLAS-ML381881,908,317,267810,274
553Charlie_Gorichanaz450321,900,555,40733,151
554aroch509591,898,058,33213,888
555yoshijake_ALL_1J8fAgBENogE41gY4hi994nb4jtn3hnKcV2244971,897,623,02629,304
556dfonda_Team32321,895,207,23158,158
557jim.gluftsis30071,890,876,070459,604
5581P3iQSMmjrELxNWqvnHb5phZLS2nvYd3nn2267281,889,365,16246,596
559Benjamin_mayer2292311,887,510,38330,102
560Gorlik865651,885,589,84528,494
561mbb252577281,882,975,85132,677
562QQ_ALL_123GAA3DF7HfNrZX8nHQLXj9eE2FX2r5Ug2244971,882,340,97129,194
563CORSAIR-HQ2457551,881,513,01628,698
564zeroc00l703351,879,886,70210,610
565Stone7472244971,879,550,70423,689
566vloos22244971,878,702,20414,479
567mna376511,874,516,42687,991
568ccoin_ALL_1KU6r139dxvJHDN9iFZxLJEwQVhSa6b9Y42244971,872,091,47321,325
569musky331,871,270,65837,843
570FAHVelasea01,867,985,2588,408
571PaulBlessin2313001,862,962,81241,636
572Elecelsus_ALL_1AG3SdCmyXbJzuKzK6vq6BHhnNeHhzE2d62244971,859,109,05719,324
573NormalDiffusion01,856,085,44216,360
574mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2244971,845,123,75318,307
575road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz1718081,843,525,83029,421
576Adder_Location_Analytics2664481,841,127,3129,198
577dwayman1699271,839,996,18431,268
578davidcoton01,838,454,82576,952
579Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2340201,831,567,92517,688
580wmalinowski1681381,821,997,70232,194
581ursmii703351,820,654,7159,893
582occidens2342211,812,598,56827,603
583Node1_CFH2462341,808,327,57644,756
584n0b0dy_ALL_15cEvpVHBSP9uu4o3VqxoekMnyH6UT8xTp2244971,807,160,62125,121
585FupaFolding_ALL_1BS6f3HVy8k1h6MMQfEQXNzpniqkZ18sBr2244971,799,507,23527,481
586ujep-ki2633131,798,500,54295,387
587jdouglas128411,794,227,889224,202
588KMYC_ALL_1HXuD8uhq9sgjEjrGpLXqpnYmxYpt6qvoK2244971,790,848,79923,774
589awsum1402232741,787,662,09327,019
590RushiMP377261,787,017,11736,634
591curecoinpro_ALL_1Hf6D8GHxDNJFVkaVR5RJrX6BeUB9Gx3iF2244971,780,649,71359,949
592TurboPC_ALL_13JTuSEpKsfRUTdrHdiaMVjdQW688eiu742244971,771,985,46224,987
593Lipscomb882235181,765,441,80213,530
594tuigi69_ALL_128zSo1QygoBVCTPkftogmLbYBCsoJKYsk2244971,763,881,88132,580
595superducky321,762,985,78137,701
596octoxin1110651,761,498,58044,830
597TheComputerGuy7341,760,873,25242,447
598THOTH_ALL_1QLZ7fZeCefY3KXs5uyz8N669rGrxWswyM2244971,757,250,19825,462
599Sveinl376511,755,435,99418,628
600brujack2484581,754,071,64013,671
601Unicorn359471,753,462,65457,079
602scottsmoron523881,753,072,104257,978
603ALDUR400511,749,312,79333,838
604kennish393401,748,688,119260,905
605Harbaugh2016100331,743,127,19831,753
606PSM1682343351,742,092,46519,853
607ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,436,87224,946
608Dwarfy1110651,740,277,87148,813
609munimuni1621,739,363,480134,865
610na-us-12299571,734,295,493282,543
611Gleep2235181,732,343,41723,425
612e96ao746001,731,376,001174,167
613CraigBelcher865651,727,338,17033,246
614heyus2244971,726,524,88220,728
615fosil_ALL_1Ud1SbYGdVkFxeazgfQg2eix9bwmKRydJ2244971,724,435,50825,608
616Doomed831110651,723,897,98629,823
617maxd7111,715,651,51824,808
618Michaelo90374511,715,432,59340,894
619cine.chris2579441,712,726,95211,972
620n31l26541,712,489,5565,274
621bdebolle100331,711,489,43214,154
622craftit448511,711,236,65518,129
623ipkh416081,709,748,98610,460
624DelTacoRay331,709,302,77215,988
625m14m01,706,248,50151,561
626Jan504731,704,497,13334,596
627HK-Steve1110651,702,577,93431,863
628ROTY-R2554041,699,123,95813,389
629n_w954821613261,698,321,96665,882
630NeilBlanchard315741,696,114,36947,971
631SOA_RRU988601,695,497,95130,761
632picooper111081,694,755,30575,141
633zman71232235181,692,507,23228,971
634hobob3222235181,692,310,72111,213
635NeoBahamut1110651,691,821,94655,933
636getsbe_FLDC_1GXkUgMN6sJ2DfXjLXS3E9miix9VnYHEUU118971,690,794,32222,013
637Jonna45_ALL_1HQWEXu7EPkzMUAJQCdLB6SDasuiuggzZj2244971,689,886,72724,914
638babbott869261,688,319,790527,229
639HPE-Apollo65002584151,682,136,64710,162
640locateroy1110651,681,112,49484,075
641biohazard_ALL_1GqrN7zzN18RDSS1sHog21LE5ZkQFGc3ed2244971,679,836,22223,008
642Rick400511,678,377,60841,200
643dildog2588291,676,505,94113,808
644Don_Hutchinson30741,672,911,26829,339
645SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)331,670,747,65687,604
646Sambaquy1488941,669,111,330126,867
647noproblemo1821161,668,634,57722,829
648brunold511,667,371,91575,628
649Skillz331,665,771,35650,824
650MicroCenter0452579441,665,084,07156,601
651GSon3001_ALL_1PNHhSr21wkt5rsC6T54pU3k8mcrQ4oucY2244971,660,797,18125,806
652SCC-SCS2541001,659,765,90813,228
653Douglas_Ames773971,657,938,233110,390
654xii5ku1981,655,061,12935,424
655Azmodes2371151,647,719,97814,700
656glengoyne1756361,647,650,68438,146
657ChristianVirtual331,647,255,35033,403
658widsss1110651,643,311,56237,568
659Kevincav1110651,642,635,54983,515
660Infosun_Uni_Passau01,641,392,138181,022
661daxchaos359471,637,104,71041,302
662KevlarCondom2313001,636,551,42720,446
663Holdolin113141,635,669,07424,270
664dwdawg331,633,104,69486,333
665horst198132131,631,064,79826,147
666Ophie2588291,628,903,660108,549
667Bokeh17391,628,668,03816,654
668jsloyer111421,625,326,25062,951
669Jason_ALL_1BCz8cKBrvzPHyrf3rg7CjVhmWwsg31ZNp2244971,625,043,14318,183
670wwei2532131,623,459,42533,856
671[Inpact]_casinours511,621,325,55735,749
672Teknogroovin1110651,620,198,99117,042
673[PcPerfLeMag]_foo_fight511,615,812,91754,349
674halverto1735731,615,602,81510,466
675TofuHunden316591,615,102,72426,906
6761BeFh4scHF7FCdEoBS9tYV2Qj5vdYHSVdx2267281,614,662,09021,673
677pcmaster001110651,612,406,75172,345
678Bill_Kirchner1110651,610,554,96431,569
679Fynjy_FLDC_15yN821j6ScygJqQXLw9a9EAK5sxAuq9hB471911,607,251,15913,967
680calabiyau654401,605,126,40411,372
681matsabusen_ALL_14QoVHgaUWwyMBLW3a12p8AnjwbdSWFXQd2244971,602,965,61327,460
682ondenc326391,600,523,26943,353
683mattifolder703351,594,708,67082,983
684ese_ALL_1LaUBD1oAssdL59mzmhx7kzHm5p3vFNWuz2244971,590,366,66442,356
685theknystar_ALL_13TYwEv6ykPd4Zs1t7gyPF2EPNjeV87wL12244971,578,351,96715,929
686mrcaesar_ALL_1Ltn6ZokPdFvxF9UFPuoD4Jig3LZNqHrNj2244971,578,147,90621,280
687NOB1561621,575,534,11930,869
688Dampfkanes709111,575,502,26125,199
689P217_ALL_1PqBNtczz1VFhfpNTGuY4ioTbWfmmCHQa42244971,574,335,56022,639
690kirk121331,571,555,29240,258
691AcuDan2428931,570,292,69924,852
692ctao-ie11151,570,091,722161,966
693sashmxm471911,567,899,73716,089
69410esseetony1981,566,285,34223,770
695pcowley1631,563,084,53528,382
696TH_Foldinator41,559,163,334579,840
697coju32131,557,479,74825,976
698Tahsin1750511,557,274,55074,295
699GMKJ459481,554,354,08143,760
700mfbowler111081,552,620,907871,396
701shawnbass527371,549,252,77912,363
702FoPaSa-70335703351,549,156,93418,338
703Z8G42651631,549,013,05723,221
704Mike_Young2599181,547,166,22712,890
705CitationX694111,546,837,32034,336
706Rugblek1985_ALL_16rSQh3PMWjpjLTk4KW77BeC7zSYcCbPcw471911,544,748,13721,729
707MuranakaMetalsCorp1621,543,324,77214,622
708boky241,541,441,34994,852
709ManuelJC109871,538,499,28831,352
710brooker703351,536,304,19532,100
711mods69376511,534,153,80354,149
712policep0_FLDC_1HuWqYJLPFerfEPNqCReR5U54dXLAohDnU2244971,527,387,09423,493
713Laguna2012359471,527,029,38051,930
714Diogenes132321,522,405,936139,637
715rh0ne_ALL_17Yo6LvRg6nFPPfahrYPgZti5obZim83v62244971,521,037,59410,770
716Peter_Purves2300821,516,993,29322,998
717LesD_is_more2545001,514,621,88669,218
718D2theM_ALL_15eZ666KFKSSc73nSsMcLwMz5hx6McmYme2244971,511,254,67717,831
719Walt_Cooney2244971,506,722,78929,620
720_k_931,505,619,42573,371
721smeghead!241,504,189,125226,236
722troy8d1110651,504,094,86736,908
723alex100201,504,094,17115,243
724Beneventi_ALL_16U4eKf6BUXBJZyz9cuayrBZZgTCsRdZUo2244971,503,826,15924,078
725Christian_Bargmann19711,501,920,025252,012
726don256us321,499,096,69260,964
727PantherX694111,494,103,344212,031
728Dave_Chapman11151,492,744,259126,044
729shaggie7601,489,732,77613,427
730MavsGaming2458041,487,259,97450,874
731tms-thailand2485001,487,140,64918,803
732myLoc_managed_IT_AG2466461,486,112,764145,797
733paulnash4461,485,771,053429,004
734diatribe1110651,482,600,41613,644
735Chick3nman2363271,482,544,32325,577
736Riotcity76988601,477,087,98324,521
737apeman556359471,476,738,11452,016
738danchristen01,476,508,22947,084
739taks376511,474,093,16930,223
740zhilliard2385251,471,314,67530,558
741Catalina5887111,471,190,622204,848
742Randolf1310151,470,228,12245,476
743drougnor1110651,469,834,49082,865
744MopishRogue_FLDC_1KFfL9UxtNu7fTK4uykGzkvDDfq3ES9T52244971,466,986,63517,112
745Anonymous19572235181,466,954,05725,623
746Eagle3386343611,462,226,72642,750
747aviationfrk_ALL_1DgQ1LuG6ue2fVNxwJU65NCyVwofo3FLxY321,460,554,74418,663
748balta6501,459,433,80511,561
749davidfg42129971,455,713,11227,711
750nert_ALL_1KqFJ6gDgARrEvTDsJFE9dXX3B4ttLsv1g2244971,452,868,07120,858
75134565770_ALL_14u7aPiCXNEpNSdwrLg2DAFyZLXxGdC7Eo2244971,449,435,66624,115
752saev18_ALL_12mJMLB1U2XcVfpE5JD5QCDzJJnq2fYa1z2244971,448,943,20415,059
753TulaneBaG2336641,448,780,95258,194
754BraveHearts_ALL_1AYmg2dPGxEE332v8srqZa7on1TrsDTuBR118971,444,687,93217,106
755sixthedog_ALL_1KqjgodnFBHpGjhPrCvYr9TetPpNosHmLY2244971,442,184,68024,310
756halucigenia1821161,441,378,15023,085
757CoreWeave2365841,440,179,694139,748
758hardass321,439,508,88880,724
759nfsgame703351,439,273,06450,424
760Cloud2409951,434,785,760349,788
761imacwill01,433,191,74025,920
762Defender3409651,431,715,23622,536
763Ammskore1110651,431,328,79330,072
764nucrash1352751,429,347,02470,995
765Humin_ALL_12TEgyz118huEys1oKVamufT2GRb4k5N9Z2244971,427,691,79213,270
766thomas.c.phillips12871,425,766,86989,932
767Dragonstone_ALL_18oy4nRrfB3umPynb4rnZ72h4xaP2n3t5i2244971,424,926,16421,173
768wizanhi1110651,423,698,19820,891
769PlayLoud1821161,422,115,14860,589
770GOLGO132588291,420,776,52320,891
771Michael_Szarka111081,420,435,26274,966
772Stephenish1110651,419,695,81057,854
773thielen241110651,415,311,06218,463
774tom.pdy496581,412,940,76330,705
775agmotes2338931,411,089,57515,920
776holstein_u453631,410,861,71115,640
777Fabo2519991,409,393,5547,956
778lanofsong377261,408,612,63951,983
779Mark_Richards_USA01,406,860,58383,074
780TickTock99377261,404,105,38525,422
781ke4est552361,402,541,39622,722
782TheFlipside2244971,401,324,39318,242
783JRBDL2244971,400,369,714114,886
784asus9391110651,398,348,54680,012
785DMMD1110651,392,830,79836,556
786Dok7341,390,074,425199,730
787sakurahaai2421021,388,447,438121,271
788CoinFold841492244971,387,656,67136,799
789ChrisM1011110651,385,519,50234,898
790SmookinJoe1110651,384,063,67914,984
791un4givn851110651,383,672,52121,005
792Corono377261,382,496,31527,677
793PhrostByte_ALL_1MkacxwShGSs15VkhSUD4pG5hcd4aamqoX2244971,381,445,16024,972
794adrys_machine01,380,201,82053,362
795cduchat511,379,277,32239,963
796Agrikk331,378,200,27758,282
797DaN_I703351,376,952,84136,307
798windimic31,374,756,5617,773
799AlphaTango_ALL_1AnFcYYbM9azGBzFYrXs7UnbVhjfVeGx5p2244971,374,329,18018,023
800Scarlet-Tech1110651,373,911,29920,970
801ASRockMania2528721,373,253,647213,225
802SuperOtter_FLDC_1FizTwrhNEmXrqXWT5gfbRSPraLwzPYx8z2244971,371,791,81416,647
803EdoBvD01,370,987,798118,551
804furkell_ALL_1Q1M24Rvvb9FZcgdnHcLTx2Ni39h7VVw2g2244971,370,574,64318,324
805Maviryk321,369,492,22410,942
806virtuosity25001,367,677,18323,477
807hpcs2139041,366,612,571190,002
808coins_ALL_1Mvyk5nEonxwt738PDZMTRFTACNFW5axCk2244971,366,488,95514,767
809palespartan2235181,363,980,30919,398
810Hyper_ALL_1NcbVyBdWYWm3WmeRyu7QzyYagX5UGK2Mu127721,363,842,56818,738
811Elecelsus_ALL_1GkdELxfNFcMM6DYfzMUkoykLzGwighRcw2244971,360,331,69611,319
812WesVanderhoek111081,360,233,11415,185
813rickduff_ALL_18dwJHXwhTDDGLf6PifDSfytdEXP96ZVBq2244971,360,093,04321,976
814Mxyzptlk2235181,359,828,24412,701
815SU57_ALL_1QkPn8jbWYayWJfZss3dY9BZ2wCBviGi32244971,357,107,63419,397
816BOB850123377261,355,779,88117,681
817GF_FLDC_14HNLSxYXHjHSe3XiAySsJD56S4UhbL1rU2244971,355,318,10418,092
818alayoubi2114311,354,824,28325,397
819jimh425113141,350,365,05143,278
820KrisOliveira402111,348,741,5708,113
821Gman13573911,348,426,87044,419
822starcoaster2235181,346,243,45710,431
823ap-ae-12299571,346,035,642225,639
824Chozo332581,345,148,50063,601
825Reap3r01,344,131,35810,339
826tank10231110651,343,730,29556,028
827BIOEM_FBMI2520641,343,092,0948,628
828Larry.Dugger1110651,336,683,49821,045
829nikkocortez_ALL_17RKpAAsE9XJhBSFSBihQx3jpwx71Y6ktF2244971,335,476,80619,022
830Favebook2235181,334,062,55010,988
831ttuschka31,331,715,18017,954
832bundy33op241,328,677,98637,552
833flatout241,324,889,93777,696
834Firescout1110651,324,286,50434,588
835james_ying32131,324,213,57032,173
836Josh_Rodman01,323,324,41213,564
837nailnail2_ALL_16VrbqBcpTc8Dq165PjZqpBMd9hQqApoBg2244971,322,286,74815,093
838BoloYeungPL_ALL_1GXJx7JJFSBBzjLyZfvETUwAVuF97MHEYc2244971,320,836,43316,601
839TROTADOR1301871,319,527,11140,339
840CSSNet86711,319,147,01618,050
841Nils_Blix2454761,316,380,13725,477
842TuJu_ALL_19m5WNoSGcbyHkeRh7kxRNPWLBufUUaq482244971,315,589,79617,080
843jedi951110651,313,895,26925,617
844Frestems101,313,603,63722,655
845la-br-12299571,313,342,624197,438
846BobYewchuk342421,312,491,30422,175
847LonePalm361201,304,540,09167,465
848FauxNews.com11,302,168,52211,005
849rwh20234461,301,448,506186,942
850Val6661110651,300,725,72914,250
851gregw45409651,299,141,10633,860
852zcoombes4400511,297,532,31413,994
853Braegnok_FLDC_1CwQhmSsE8cLmWNonX71FNFRp6cQPoCzGL127721,296,957,50715,021
854Schmitty138541,295,501,88849,354
855AMDEPYC2545001,294,964,09265,623
856SunnyChen314031,293,348,01644,241
857Bytes_in_Flames703351,292,781,52027,526
858ChuckSommer400511,292,535,22419,550
859Sparky2244971,291,649,96620,432
860AllStarMe331,290,495,99995,043
861tkmrq8rmmql02349801,289,491,3926,466
862SailFR2540561,289,308,3969,489
863Dragnori1110651,287,705,25911,225
864RMACluster2435661,286,716,14987,219
865Scotty15641110651,286,233,28755,091
866oceanic2497171,284,804,73313,306
867LazyDev2235181,283,475,19911,281
868BugSmashR641,283,154,565136,141
869KevinWright359471,280,957,94351,486
870Hosttech_GmbH2466461,280,528,69236,219
871TheBHump01,278,983,65414,998
872Kougar1110651,277,887,59853,165
873no1_vern2256051,276,583,27121,984
874umtoff_FLDC_1LoNVmxG8w6d5BPvTogUQwsDH9Gx78RRwc471911,274,367,85117,951
875testonly314031,273,760,08160,990
876Swaroop_Hegde2373781,270,612,77411,321
877CrappyComputer022296571,269,801,36735,531
878TrumanGamer2546971,269,375,11526,305
879Lab_on_Demand361521,268,221,70417,076
880Pernik2615561,267,225,64914,696
881juergenpenner11,265,573,41143,821
882Asuka314031,264,688,97481,475
883Gump_ALL_12dZJ34GJkmXWcCC22rzaQWyTx8enfpURi2244971,263,730,76317,234
884RXJD101,262,920,9539,201
885Angra363621,262,328,094114,459
886kane_FLDC_1Q2axN767gfG8k53Ncofswi17NZyYgbHC7471911,262,100,13917,751
887RMADGX2435661,261,955,40114,580
888chrebean11110651,261,742,15518,670
889Hexazar01,261,129,16511,247
890kspringer573911,258,668,36533,010
891rv8fxr56dolc2349801,258,101,87311,389
892Helix_Von_Smelix7581,257,384,65510,418
893kolvrick376511,257,107,586209,247
894ARandomOWL_FLDC_1LA3GgjGTU3aH67beC9a7sgM28voxUddy62244971,256,127,00717,954
895artoar11_ALL_12fjUEj9Unmyu1z1JqkLkQihNqiUHMyMxF2244971,255,320,90142,677
896DarkFx2244971,254,148,22915,313
897John_Zhong32131,252,097,04722,699
898Drazhar1110651,251,820,06132,906
899Curing_ALL_1AnkULfAEP4C3Pt6x6CXFKjohnRNQh2Cwx2244971,247,852,93715,103
900FastFolder321709111,246,819,73222,012
901bettermango_ALL_13MnejHe5WxkDnXTunyDFV561YiXDsjirJ2244971,246,404,03214,270
902VRoman471911,246,103,75444,632
903alexleake2244971,245,675,89612,724
904RedFox_Fr358191,242,656,51110,903
905jobber2352921,239,137,97210,621
906pocketvirtuality_com2361571,237,399,8548,061
907ASURC Agave_physics_g2 cascade_4rtx20802399451,237,142,8918,517
908nonamez78703351,236,193,52519,423
909ccie2299571,235,944,730177,186
910Feets_ALL_1DJrCwZVdFZvgTTKaegn7SBQ1BGG7DwCnJ2244971,234,708,19026,287
911EugeneZenzen01,232,076,79629,206
912Eric_Andreasson1930911,231,972,46864,140
913pete_m2235181,229,953,14420,494
914yasamoka694111,228,895,55126,045
915harlam357321,228,871,348129,544
916dathost.net374511,228,360,01956,654
917TommydCat2588291,228,288,03614,840
918Auk109314031,227,908,80538,887
919Cujo2244971,227,285,25625,248
920ToT-Cloud2649971,226,118,79118,351
921HMC_ALL_1D2Pv99w8ZGk5Ha5GCW6vNbNJPdQhgSU3R2244971,225,214,63617,246
922Titans1621,223,936,35712,288
923Burke2244971,222,140,497193,029
924arestavo1110651,220,585,59139,421
925Guns320351,219,174,08478,898
926utparatrooper377261,218,478,22016,497
927lester67111081,218,114,35225,401
928CgynusDTM2347711,216,565,40713,772
929tag11621,215,132,82722,413
930dubiousrussian991,213,882,19748,251
931ProfHusky_ALL_1BMueo4bfT96zet9mgdYFvr1hVKGyordQt2244971,213,695,09018,843
932HangYang01,213,497,16220,017
933alextest703351,213,305,90422,329
934uddarts527671,212,659,87456,046
935Paul_Finelt573911,212,291,48634,120
936Leftus132321,211,239,58921,639
937crashtech1981,210,244,41524,327
938cr2122415_FLDC_17M4xtE69TLZ3F3oh9VobfjksA5cbFSUym2244971,207,524,93311,629
939iT_Eagle1440701,205,769,81231,377
940Danbeme32377261,204,361,49325,028
941blessrost21641,204,346,59119,233
942G3WGV2467631,202,673,0647,945
943jdietle2387221,202,286,04714,331
944dbb_ALL_1KViHzsPXxW7PQtwwUXP3z6z3sfduApxwB2244971,202,241,47013,718
945HPC-PB2422561,200,870,19313,394
946Core32331,200,137,42538,472
947AcesofDeath71110651,198,979,52752,268
948msprout341631,196,351,03817,528
949wuffy68_ALL_1AodXMZZobqp5Vr3Ru91qC9C8jk6UPjtLn2244971,194,351,16233,739
950joesergio4201,194,190,50013,706
951tarka_dahl359471,194,053,50318,847
952cberkstresser1110651,192,268,51211,135
953KaptonKrunch1110651,191,514,83424,036
954miker071110651,191,013,81010,324
955LANMANTA1981,191,004,3439,572
956Joseph_Kondrot368161,190,540,58920,734
957brilong11151,190,250,31384,411
958kckinwa1110651,188,837,69314,279
959hertz9753377261,186,682,47139,746
960zniper376511,186,651,75430,811
961magraham1110651,184,605,14169,934
962MASANORIIZUMI2600451,182,697,42413,676
963Y.Tamura2644911,182,513,0546,578
964PoNyePiC2129971,179,984,74821,425
965NSF2579321,179,744,34795,723
966Humorman471911,177,913,204132,058
967Christopher_Pitstick2426871,177,393,86515,645
968Jarble377261,175,891,94383,538
969GlennAlanBerry2363881,175,860,97428,591
970molasses_(Quebec)511,175,568,25912,673
971Ryan_3885_MI2235181,174,030,61012,122
972Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82340201,173,657,10814,931
973ChainDog1110651,173,603,598321,052
974Capt_Olfi2476901,173,002,7175,839
975node92560771,172,390,8675,796
976Tony13241110651,172,146,36297,856
977brvfldr_ALL_1AXEL7gXJUAo5wvNtDwPu24FGAVFaPeRCK2244971,171,787,00812,392
978SatelliteGuys552361,171,055,42630,139
979Bigbloke200126301,171,028,95545,469
980GrodanBoll374511,170,568,28224,455
981ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H2340201,170,246,65712,912
982Dickie359471,169,500,47949,550
983Thomson_Nguyen501881,169,281,11160,305
984jebo_4jc331,168,491,31957,541
985nilsch376511,165,807,06121,896
986PS3hep4801,164,184,90162,265
987art_l_j_PlanetAMD64458621,164,114,642192,332
988Zondasc12_FLDC_15baVieneUTv6cM8fRvojcHVNs8U96Y49Z2244971,162,774,91717,904
989Ancient141,162,696,87263,838
990Phuzun1501,162,392,28112,837
991Timothy_Orr1110651,158,580,60524,524
992hblllabs1356201,158,537,223426,287
993Jim_LS41,158,200,16337,757
994victorTT471911,158,092,52215,317
995InstituteOfComputingScience2541231,156,019,517139,399
996Axdrenalin331,155,487,021159,488
997tw2657301,153,009,03018,550
998Arghor_ALL_17aUY7ghH4EEjwJDk61PLAx4QGqs6kR4Fi2244971,152,340,23715,326
999kenny925314031,150,184,06613,909
1000cheechi1867851,150,147,64667,186
1001cneshpc2637001,147,200,95988,067
1002budirahmat.ID386081,145,575,81093,840
1003CX32131,145,143,69723,911
1004LFPL2527161,144,802,404245,567
1005Jumper118101,143,988,52020,467
1006pm_me_discs2370391,143,516,6459,441
1007TeamCash_ALL_1DeeWfMr8AfDJRhB46wnEP21bL6H2gfEkx2244971,143,397,49410,322
1008CureCloud_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq2244971,143,173,92212,602
1009advmotoxc1110651,138,581,43612,119
10104thKor377261,138,544,72821,828
1011CombatBotanist2235181,138,459,90314,955
1012favrepeoria1110651,136,670,3875,759
1013Reiver_Virus241,136,228,9347,317
1014myherby1110651,135,658,88828,925
1015runningdodo31,135,180,17827,668
1016Walter504731,134,589,87125,703
1017m_tegey1110651,131,174,94230,364
1018FMX111081,130,021,11996,454
1019suprleg41,128,416,35157,042
1020level62627111,124,441,20212,635
1021K_J_V12391,123,925,48021,014
1022GildedMoose01,123,638,27519,016
1023rsc_ALL_15rsC7T7UrYfzniRar9eGz9ruGvmMcF8GD2244971,122,844,47415,346
1024ntk01,121,029,883163,143
1025headtrauma53389281,119,705,0457,733
1026Don_Komarechka349311,119,202,38080,643
1027MrMoo1110651,116,495,80712,524
1028fromderinside343951,115,487,68633,584
1029Fritschenstien2089231,113,628,31920,559
1030gianthumanpenis692627111,113,567,3945,928
1031Ben_F2235181,113,293,93514,018
1032Frazier08321,112,875,60717,745
1033Ar`Kritz376511,110,932,71321,900
1034qa-de-1-gpu2299571,110,705,70335,769
1035Tom_Johnson19711,110,665,881285,162
1036yatz101110651,106,903,66416,810
1037crosshairs331,106,199,73355,963
1038Kalaner1110651,105,186,38323,925
1039gabi_golan321,105,086,17229,633
1040muttonhunter320351,104,812,20797,574
1041suicidebiker141,103,303,308406,169
1042JFLucas3400511,101,570,00217,853
1043JackHammer_FLDC_162dRS1bj8cWa5WPmseLY3Lbq1dNACzBWC2244971,101,196,90513,801
1044vitecom01352711,101,007,274240,256
1045bamadave67988601,095,915,7187,389
1046GT4011,095,147,70337,027
1047edsai2588291,093,271,4419,330
1048GTX1080_wpf32131,093,133,04817,160
1049joaks871110651,093,091,48633,681
1050Folding2549761,092,671,24172,323
1051b-morgan1110651,092,587,78428,414
1052vik82432991,091,636,97124,796
1053Go_Gators!377261,091,021,38325,017
1054UART_Eyra_0_Westmere_02399451,090,968,636198,405
1055stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2340201,090,842,1649,919
1056Ron_Michener1981,090,176,30643,348
1057MaxxBot1501,087,000,3658,700
1058C121M50N2241741,082,563,24311,386
1059pointshader01,082,184,4315,564
1060cerberus377261,081,895,59616,894
1061squads321,080,874,95014,998
1062ReiterCo319351,079,033,77420,413
1063Nuitari2244971,078,392,87537,859
1064Zeus2506251,078,349,85626,553
1065mer_ALL_188RcqJp8qXLLwXjzwrunX6oAoqxCqPJLG2244971,078,193,59836,100
1066Katherine_Skilling527371,076,995,05014,707
1067LimeyGeorge1964201,076,412,76545,433
1068DaBoSSs331,074,923,26154,484
1069Elevator_Startups3851,073,685,1098,275
1070AmbroseHavey2543491,073,214,8337,789
1071rbpeake436811,072,984,10657,652
1072VSEKH17141,070,599,598279,468
1073krokokot471911,070,479,100305,415
1074dalenchm0b331,068,243,77218,966
1075Snoutie_ALL_1PG45SpJd9apw7ubsj6NFpbbJeJe3cRzH82244971,067,781,50517,131
1076DarkWarrior321,067,561,25518,080
1077lapin662244971,066,336,63715,274
1078Buck_Nasty507111,066,272,376156,319
1079GrayGhost2272041,065,172,73347,787
1080saco32131,062,621,10422,331
1081BobVelocity1821161,061,171,30822,299
1082makr377261,060,219,65928,011
1083biodoc1981,059,551,51130,421
1084itservice-wi2543601,059,115,25882,103
1085chrysrobyn27401,057,883,04663,812
1086chutzpah331,055,696,01927,492
1087Pone4games1699271,055,086,0852,134,082
1088Ventus376511,054,978,49224,962
1089TVwazhere2235181,054,217,9969,451
1090valvehead377261,053,697,94562,255
1091Mtstoclimb01,050,958,73832,841
1092doctorzaius2344561,049,517,7665,426
1093Weld2588291,049,377,18310,012
1094Berny2291601,049,269,410304,967
1095Tom_Soulanille2389041,047,528,7638,319
1096tinca761401,046,832,60719,126
1097mutant498131,046,710,118106,951
1098KEVINS1USA2440511,045,132,60330,621
1099wrinvert1110651,043,588,95236,127
1100tj-cluster2367091,043,133,01485,121
1101Russia_FLDC_1LUG7Kb7JJAWH8cvGr6pdDAD499RNzduaB2244971,042,827,93711,151
1102tear331,042,215,6782,681
1103Yggdrasil1282235181,041,718,8215,864
1104Folderis_ALL_1FsuR9eJbzjKq56vjk3aFYC5vjzZ2Pg3wG2244971,040,483,46426,279
1105Blaylock26301,040,167,45641,471
1106Csiga2402281,039,946,73237,982
1107SAK9171821161,039,729,4917,863
1108mackncheesiest21161,038,440,1434,858
1109zaxmyth2531301,038,344,1305,497
1110bowlinra1110651,037,801,24715,026
11115mall5nail5527371,037,498,94815,353
1112chops2534021,036,841,906125,303
1113UltraTech_Command2129971,035,401,65925,227
1114stagepuppy543451,033,400,6989,623
1115Oliver_Kuhlmann703351,031,971,86213,792
1116Jerzy2264951,030,717,217221,691
1117Turbo_Rage3d_641,030,560,37466,242
1118smackiethefrog1110651,030,066,25884,870
1119Faxon2235181,029,373,47913,171
1120SamElias77331,028,626,49915,119
1121dyeman437811,027,022,17539,878
1122Ragman2003111081,026,472,24523,531
1123coolamasta359471,025,783,496190,662
1124cuco1506211,025,513,00810,223
1125mbgp20202528561,025,108,112261,582
1126goodyca4391,024,381,475115,348
1127jim.gluftsis379541,024,285,907319,274
1128blog3411,023,653,576110,255
1129cokeman541110651,022,990,13131,781
1130drvb358191,021,825,26657,925
1131Foxter2614161,021,381,2697,259
1132Pich.FORTH2485001,021,225,4208,736
1133mx500torid507111,021,181,20848,332
1134Naskra479581,020,849,41544,242
1135hshtick_ALL_1LkC54VR69YVjGB3GHGjCTSTaUYLSA3Qb2321,020,639,97610,054
1136sonntagskind703351,020,414,31731,814
1137RackspaceFolding2274551,020,260,867226,411
1138fearthisneo113141,019,335,37140,789
1139Hagerstrom361201,018,913,98356,428
1140jxh240_ALL_1FejiRxWmYVPvtVn2NCMGKJaUY7WUfQUjC2244971,018,391,81114,393
1141Lockheed_Tvr509591,017,614,05125,687
1142Crestwood20751,017,408,48630,523
1143spellman2235181,016,283,50911,120
1144goggoneko2577281,014,923,4267,343
1145Droch_Leanna2347701,013,959,4357,848
1146Aleslammer2347701,013,196,1806,494
1147Fung_Funggpu24461,012,015,95757,658
1148Ronwell_Q._Dobbs26301,011,183,049101,287
1149Zefcat2450581,010,184,3638,792
1150k4m1k4z3377261,009,924,19774,616
1151mowse2588291,009,347,5395,445
1152Skajaquada703351,008,860,3975,820
1153Sir_Loin506251,008,313,878120,597
1154mpipkin761821161,008,199,33233,362
1155Erosder457301,008,120,78735,586
1156tobban394374511,007,872,50320,556
1157Ion_Nadasan11151,007,857,22610,036
1158ap-jp-22299571,006,254,719147,962
1159AnalyticJeremy9991,006,218,97926,356
1160TheHealthyGene2235181,005,996,66819,593
1161Jon01010377261,005,985,9229,591
1162Sneevly113141,005,822,76244,946
1163dcdeadcell865651,004,797,6815,956
1164Huwee1110651,004,606,55751,157
1165Aubade0001,004,596,97313,192
1166rhavern331,004,240,81651,433
1167Bechtle_Systemhaus_Ulm2440621,002,360,6856,819
1168cadet-ua21641,002,030,770547,479
1169DotPaul01,000,403,61810,854
1170k4m1k4z3_ALL_17kfwKRogqgUBKBXtrBstsL4LGpUvEHqYP377261,000,402,73010,551
1171Iain1232358501,000,212,5405,349
1172mmettin7341,000,147,15945,804
1173kamiles3151,000,061,38159,561
1174K_J_V111081,000,010,68051,940
1175Richard_Summers0999,686,90925,722
1176Allowishous253402998,001,25716,980
1177[SDG]Mantis2630997,873,72361,942
1178RanmaCanada_ALL_1DYKuM8jHRutM3vHzSM2Eiw9jpDeAkTkqg224497996,976,05615,803
1179Bossmaniac43829996,802,58910,283
1180a2kathy111065995,532,29810,968
1181ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H224497993,944,14415,096
1182marknd59223518993,506,4997,203
1183Boro_FLDC_1Bx5nQa81aje95dEhsJBfhG53ojDiMZmYw224497993,183,55913,712
1184HealZpl0x_ALL_19YZuvGdxV6GJiEfztqbSZ9cKbrZn6afR5224497992,149,32313,384
1185guihuo3213991,664,80153,090
1186Eobot224497990,081,64617,081
1187adXdrIsoD2999987,745,36674,623
1188NGC233829987,102,25517,420
1189Abcb31403986,894,180130,455
1190Calyxion0985,565,35844,221
1191PCGH_Team_nono1570335985,311,75810,490
1192semininja_ALL_1126DtYb8kUVvSySpaoJvYfHP1osB3yweo224497985,164,07514,673
1193na-us-3229957982,706,928143,910
1194aaron_danbury0982,629,90824,141
1195hhherby111065982,316,609136,513
1196RumaNoV35394981,537,72651,185
1197theonlycure45104981,370,84116,331
1198Chris_Cherry111065981,178,71320,724
1199Chris_Mohsseni0979,796,6725,162
1200arturcmx111065979,586,195213,370
1201ral-tier1240995978,906,489909,907
1202OC3d32976,567,986335,351
1203Fool_Otto33976,059,80740,741
1204Sirri_Yircali39655975,477,45689,809
1205cpoc_rockers36152974,055,62010,991
1206rossotron_ALL_1KD83iz4CLgbycHwMf53ZK3xhV5Q1S8cwM224497973,747,02112,074
1207QFOLDER01_ALL_1Ctt59fBAZi1gXyG3ENXHyUXmcj9rxGL7p224497973,476,06510,787
1208da_ck711972,200,81921,037
1209Paylocity_Corp252373971,204,71971,118
1210Jazzi223274970,033,15219,906
1211YusukeOya0968,936,54713,463
1212Toby_Broom234771967,837,0125,358
1213theAnimal198967,147,83726,086
1214archid.us2740965,712,28423,127
1215ak_FLDC_199Y57i5xQDBrrwxHGvyhjLpEHKgRj6q8Q47191965,017,101283,280
1216OTDOTDOTDOTD12679965,004,78212,438
1217buhiiiz257728964,310,44717,619
1218zophar111065963,780,44823,754
1219vcjester238276963,109,9704,839
1220spongemaster40051962,816,51827,948
1221lrherby111065962,042,70722,815
1222bobx13761960,717,80214,303
1223Ba10960,622,62814,216
1224borden.b131959,892,12387,324
1225OATmeal199966959,784,419351,655
1226ure01162959,564,4106,446
1227BWentler33957,150,45733,159
1228arbetus49658957,083,347271,341
1229SomeStones48083956,362,00557,809
1230UL_LIbraries,_Mcmaster_University0955,725,235171,051
1231etkaiser2630955,544,746108,321
1232BTracy15955,047,757132,409
1233Jacklawyer223518954,958,80411,255
1234talyn13149952,945,39131,090
1235JustinAlmeida224497952,221,96718,704
1236Tietsu_ALL_1PUFK8bRWaJMG8f3Hr2mMkCChRyFKtzkFw224497951,951,13016,300
1237tianyu3213951,450,5125,742
1238TedViens_Desktop166540949,765,88226,718
1239mine22_ALL_1NoGeurjdWe4bW8WBhYWMrXF4FS9drNaSC224497946,826,56215,330
1240Compass_Group_powered_by_Nutanix_Xi-IoT240445946,698,54913,768
12416amucmyma_ALL_12XTLU1h5vpLFfgpbQC6oVUHMgKitY41BK224497946,356,35814,884
1242Steve_Hall0946,289,272169,701
1243shawncurby-CSC1739945,855,28410,813
1244massenbg446944,737,02640,207
1245vsteel198944,691,00035,854
1246FredrikTobisson230699941,105,70022,874
1247highfiver111065940,803,41122,355
1248Toby_Smith711940,048,10867,016
1249mas0n93938,246,22829,221
1250dickster32035936,857,25693,846
1251mesocente-AMU0934,267,17760,956
1252Yannix248500933,045,96010,254
1253Mxh385931,763,3528,443
1254Jose_D49658931,445,8035,053
1255chicago151257944928,412,25258,790
125691Notch229500927,109,07414,359
1257jrock0926,944,84221,911
1258Andrew_Street223518926,920,2298,698
1259feakbeak111065926,660,75928,731
1260meeples111065924,053,16132,122
1261dendee111065923,961,50636,192
1262Cobra2804922,848,88584,066
1263iancook22118869411922,802,57386,360
1264DrSchmidt111065922,086,71317,193
1265210Flyer44627922,075,05814,990
1266xoan3074920,939,30420,408
1267belorsch_ALL_188YnEwZzAQpjircL4ZogkJuFfQb3a3Vvr32920,828,7068,158
1268PDC1920,384,31315,976
1269rjlan223518920,089,92316,272
1270ImagesTech245941918,856,009106,280
1271Cullorblind2164918,806,51412,047
1272TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu234020918,445,05210,144
1273alswieich3917,695,74419,514
1274OlivierZ51917,077,49961,560
1275jpeck2009111065917,065,69064,674
1276sunogdy111065916,062,9999,800
1277mr_san_marino243047915,404,9797,233
1278Travis4Sutton32915,056,01333,937
1279dazza116111065914,038,75133,393
1280Luksmash10175911,930,80410,966
1281Science_Technology_Services_-_Western_University258921911,892,63050,620
1282nerderyforever111065911,396,1208,153
1283JuicePac_ALL_156cRyEMY29QmLrpVv7QF5RuSn5PWecqcE224497910,600,08211,721
1284Sentientz0910,464,33021,360
1285_Roger_McIntire_0111108910,447,22879,256
1286MarkAGr0909,652,73933,444
1287Hrim0909,317,75115,709
1288Oksana45_ALL_1A83S1E5GzH2foT6y3qhPAbZvfWid6h7JH224497908,720,70413,163
1289ZEN37651908,551,93513,604
1290BearD7870335907,909,25810,170
1291Badsinger76140907,457,3485,695
1292Telefonica_UY259280907,351,09492,051
1293Kered124150682907,186,83515,415
1294Afonya_FLDC_1A7yJip88SteL35aKHGaHKB3mEAMpZqYDz224497906,937,83815,745
1295bun7_ALL_1BKH2g5HKKs34HErSYoaVFvJuw2AWXvX6U224497906,641,09015,325
1296LMG_jakkuh223518905,774,85416,485
1297Beezabob35947905,282,23133,092
1298bwebbe223518903,777,4749,354
1299XFactory3_ALL_1Mf6xitv9o1g9s5tXppihWMX2spAYDAsxJ224497903,761,80510,956
1300CassandraF_ALL_14mWmecHHV1XPuUj4eC1PraPc9pAR2vRYF224497903,012,03014,031
1301Gunsvnvmc111065902,786,97212,384
1302mamitom257728901,918,1655,810
1303pelligrini131901,597,10867,852
1304AdamPatrickMurray238276899,018,94112,664
1305Norton0150711898,576,54710,564
1306EPV0897,240,9039,609
1307BRZfan11812896,241,9328,666
1308Deeeebs37726895,219,74418,618
1309Ipax246646893,558,580111,574
1310theory_oxford242863893,081,028109,609
1311tfgjdryn2a11234980892,572,8997,922
1312mgoplay257728892,127,8147,917
1313Toconator33891,828,42386,698
1314Zaravi198891,692,4517,473
1315nkpoid253284891,613,8945,426
1316Bobby95111065891,369,96352,967
1317KollaborativeRobotik253990891,150,97513,045
1318MC-121257944891,013,38656,298
1319Nartloc236888890,548,7138,139
1320jgrumbles0888,812,09926,104
1321Dmynerd78223518886,919,82810,869
1322ilpostino37651886,447,34917,517
1323WILB_ALL_16zLJtcGg12NgS7cTZQrVQKQ2dZZDY5qi3224497885,122,79016,103
1324binarypearl0884,853,53917,953
1325Houd.ini37651884,640,9677,551
1326WiegerTheFarmer10987884,067,89813,991
1327b4192west223518883,590,63421,684
1328James_Westendorf231300883,572,85340,411
1329GammaTNT111065882,861,57414,188
1330kcanti35947882,127,33717,957
1331Baconborn225605881,436,8296,876
1332budeone40051881,005,467243,232
1333rysininkai_ALL_1BWVrHQtxcTw45RSJ9PqPMTCq2YtbSLWqP224497880,796,34314,001
1334thorbans111065879,206,92623,548
1335Panzercat11108878,910,62574,912
1336Pr3tz31z249560878,820,60211,773
1337Gandalf7570335878,706,03124,320
1338Tenzen257002878,596,9595,726
1339twoodcc3446876,152,69475,137
1340Steven_Onofaro232905875,492,66677,349
1341lrresto36206874,319,9348,841
1342scorpion.sting55236874,135,428115,638
1343mplee7333873,591,037169,248
1344DeepSkyLab_250254587873,035,5666,719
1345imcan252914873,000,66913,919
1346prowave245628871,646,1226,458
1347MastersMovement0871,282,95011,454
1348fordmccord3231870,993,76072,046
1349Magnus_Lie37651870,882,70010,837
1350tekkmyster150586870,723,74810,185
1351NAUHPC_monsoon_v100239945870,392,8164,453
1352Kornflake227657869,855,42924,142
1353Sonorous93869,430,12925,159
1354dest.get.to0869,173,98334,922
1355K225605868,237,2635,398
1356Barty33233070868,176,44828,382
1357HC_Psyblade243287867,348,0088,603
1358Serpent6877221416867,226,18415,761
1359kimbomadsen0866,893,5824,972
1360Synapse_ALL_1CE6qKNmbRsJ1FbYDbnnW69U5yGrrbPNFi224497866,597,11714,659
1361walderston223518865,629,9985,540
1362sutclirb0864,907,486143,667
1363supermangeles_GQo53gBEQ1mkAzGvKtbJRdbN7YruDig3AD251327864,733,5477,605
1364LovelyDayForAGuinness263553864,604,83982,595
1365Srdiv4243219864,603,78111,964
1366lafrad243214864,515,63912,051
1367JLK03F15032863,932,91517,650
1368Platform Engineering and Operations236413863,708,516180,972
1369otterjon0863,642,73134,523
1370Mike3620224497863,455,34111,087
1371anon_etc111065862,947,80212,224
1372Rodney_Hershkowitz0862,915,11011,898
1373sbinh38156862,630,118111,118
1374Thomas_Balch260900862,570,4088,652
1375sf292111065861,956,42620,090
1376Philipsd2021232340861,116,29510,720
1377dalianren23213859,884,00313,804
1378vincentcsl223518857,585,4428,542
1379sjeik6937651857,255,84655,399
1380A1masachist241263857,102,74115,880
1381Jon_C_IN0857,035,82623,833
1382xshurikx111065856,800,01132,770
1383ovicula70335856,330,7685,591
1384thetricky223518855,205,43313,662
1385LemurWrangler223518855,156,80320,728
1386imatechguy45032854,319,84846,907
1387Hypocritus_ALL_1EdaLNYVFPtnRgy8cgwxBTCkJfYUxF4x7j224497854,306,48915,505
1388Eagle0733853,957,6284,690
1389omtra_FLDC_1GLYtoMeib5c4qveVCAUir3s4H2rPgRWGe224497853,095,50514,977
1390Nader_Eldahaby236730852,825,47114,657
1391msiew169927852,412,08551,038
1392Intel_IGK711851,892,884109,295
1393Starman57223518851,795,36715,220
1394kookykrazee86565850,711,31963,371
1395BRZfan12233849,359,09530,260
1396Shinybox31403849,249,075195,166
1397eherby111065849,138,79715,043
1398Toomy239968849,093,9606,211
1399650labs223518848,854,56215,636
1400Ferkelwemser70911848,681,00212,997
1401mektacular111065848,479,97714,930
1402Robert_Day0848,134,85712,662
1403bigblue221119847,882,88731,128
1404vmwmax52737847,642,42819,089
1405xttrla1115846,139,79148,519
1406Rock_G227802843,300,4066,434
1407Languor111065842,958,19141,396
1408MACROZ237157842,834,37710,236
1409Orion36837842,667,88226,964
1410Avacado37726842,249,7135,673
1411Horvat111065842,130,37066,813
1412Sadik2164842,119,727140,869
1413ChrispyjBMW111065841,420,7044,821
1414HC_Ura_Hero243287840,584,61411,161
1415devan32035840,411,72149,733
1416Devesh_ALL_1CUWzMqV6tAQph7DNnzTGzd2b45LYjqw8P224497840,333,44112,575
1417sandman294111065839,871,52124,541
1418ely105223518839,031,76610,737
1419zfiser236798838,886,39614,387
1420Omegalypse_ALL_19ZGAZ5JpFnUYpAqzCxbpEAXGdJD62zNFV224497838,872,64615,708
1421sillbeast1838,845,5576,802
1422ASURC Agave_rc_g7 sandy_2k80239945838,538,73937,302
1423RTX208040051838,226,4884,963
1424Bastiaan_NL239902837,436,5577,005
1425MikeKnight_ALL_1KUhndD2nYb6Ss4ageRi2AfDBExJyoh7ky224497837,127,32311,914
1426Raelin111065836,834,38522,801
1427IngramsRugby0836,340,0036,742
1428UW_Human_Ecology253433835,926,28544,972
1429Zax6313232835,541,722296,178
1430hgp1230834,493,01511,743
1431PacSci-VR249845833,414,16912,999
1432TaruRoss238120832,959,2469,573
1433GenPenguin223518831,914,3486,323
1434caffield1739831,121,08919,238
1435rockports31403830,136,38119,193
1436lostboltz111065829,166,73611,982
1437Extreme_Techinist31403828,789,11223,443
1438Philip_E_Neely0828,705,63919,160
1439rwooster260900828,642,2118,188
1440node10256077828,594,7425,103
1441codeckid33828,129,49312,320
1442herbfeo111065827,822,77310,828
1443emperor88637726827,488,2756,712
1444digitaldemon111065827,140,49510,057
1445saboten.pj0825,708,7278,524
1446Vinster234770825,703,6706,980
1447zed_ALL_19TPkXQAK3mNuBYji2MfR4vosVhDX7ah3C224497825,608,0147,858
1448wildman212772825,348,52513,855
1449M_FLDC_1KU8AwccrA48WMrsup1cDZBkpiMa7jcUsF224497824,521,36117,690
1450Simplex037451824,253,68118,916
1451Tex195437726823,634,91014,765
1452Rory_Donnelly60443822,194,5336,313
1453bill1024111065821,123,13416,632
1454Ebb3223518820,181,8058,653
1455tsbluedot252872820,108,9385,762
14564DoorGTZ[HCF]54196819,587,68540,953
1457Brian_Sheffield40211818,916,24819,859
1458Graeme|kgtiger224384818,180,80815,556
1459jm_hansen0818,137,41425,129
1460Kevin_Burton76140817,303,6905,916
1461[Inpact]jeanjean1551816,863,3147,196
1462JimboPalmer14816,050,431170,219
1463kva.pl276815,717,17110,930
146417thTenshi_FLDC_1Ev3oqndoYZxpGkBsq6d9EhBeGwMqA9U3F0815,241,37210,380
1465Rocky_Fischer260900814,743,2508,864
1466jlarke150814,608,59532,865
1467cbigfoot223518813,411,3638,916
1468warman12363237137813,204,7348,224
1469Rahman260297811,991,43112,201
1470uguv40051811,987,31113,041
1471redant7137451811,327,52318,944
1472CrazyWorld68229500811,305,18729,697
1473KrEdBu_ALL_1BmeGmwfw4uZTpgD9YhFnvh3BzrupddaaJ224497810,600,90416,717
1474glcpcmech13761810,413,37738,159
1475Joshua_Mahr_4_Stephanie41608809,225,84319,940
1476kezardin124808,674,65531,752
1477brother_FLDC_1KSGzG6nR1CdDCPc7KbVegE8ad9QF88t4647191807,835,78014,436
1478SEOkicks251999807,603,03140,643
1479i7253117_ALL_15b2MKbpU6WpXmuSGLe1bU45TUsooXe4B1224497806,985,27012,502
1480DF45433805,612,04368,202
1481OSUmaxx32805,224,52735,136
1482cssims1022111065804,648,9308,445
1483Ocsean223518804,182,01811,933
1484HJG-PC250626803,820,3406,976
1485Daish223518803,769,4427,757
1486zhuk47191803,354,54515,721
1487Justin_Hoegh0802,903,58846,752
1488Paul52737802,261,31223,624
1489LeadArtech&IDDT3213801,852,0585,081
1490AndreCorrea244051801,121,7329,375
1491Legion225819801,034,19918,376
1492jonesjosh266168800,932,09937,974
1493aimMaverick_ALL_19TbK8bmuAJCBumYSqVTCYRsYDf3WgCktU224497800,477,23319,144
1494schmiddi47958800,470,86927,516
1495Tony_Tsang0799,450,1953,631
1496Dedmore111065799,409,49515,394
1497Blitz_Hacker75407798,647,04614,179
1498ASURC Agave_wz_g1 cascade_4rtx2080239945798,598,3638,157
1499coil4423257728797,960,3765,558
1500MolPalaeo176487797,914,76729,781
1501Tiger770111065797,688,13328,194
1502Rand_Kmiec244178796,633,4296,912
1503Gen.Screewup231300796,347,01812,809
1504ic9vfy25t3xr234980795,081,9407,950
1505Purolator241443794,705,96411,877
1506mike-tracy223518794,511,6467,165
1507Christian_Thorkildsen37651794,501,43932,353
1508DustoMan111065792,726,65422,103
1509henrykwok0791,812,47115,775
1510fvineyard111065791,671,52940,743
1511kreegan9943573791,130,8625,360
1512mark_kilpatrick223518790,909,38060,004
1513tguskill47191790,834,61393,817
1514Russia_FLDC_1JZMkV5reXqx5SuKX1nKjmt1F3WFz2wod6224497790,200,10410,597
1515ottoaxel32789,760,45812,282
1516JohnWesterdale11812789,102,9849,551
1517deadthings37412788,874,855139,602
1518rtk_home111065788,213,51310,954
1519GrandPrixGT300224497787,676,9075,255
1520Shlouski223518787,055,8167,400
1521MendoPlaner60630786,522,6046,265
1522folder0_ALL_13t2WEmiw74of8saaqm199SrQZpJgQ8K3M224497785,767,1829,892
1523KA1J246763785,483,0555,272
1524johnjelercic1247690785,401,9653,622
1525DKeane182116784,829,27432,988
1526s3vams3rr1sd234980784,649,249118,898
1527Dapz237137783,494,0854,716
1528ctblackm1111065782,867,40920,680
1529OrpHeuS331111065782,770,08377,159
1530slash-2cpu111065782,634,01913,940
1531nemilose_ALL_1CQTAzyQfge9bsyXmJTHcjhrWE6oUFNk2o224497782,535,12610,060
1532Barnes237712781,696,2026,189
1533Richard_R0780,519,73610,283
1534FrankMeade_6236651780,238,5625,800
1535le_ALL_1CCFQ5qsNVaSRrzneeXAorYUNf3FrgbykB47191779,991,87410,378
1536ei5737651779,758,56751,438
1537Oreo32322779,510,793111,869
1538Veo_Technologies249545778,831,59263,633
1539bleemus999778,083,0737,759
1540M|AM|VYSE234771777,137,9917,985
1541Deepsky_Lab254587776,603,8454,905
1542goldfries.com2999776,517,93517,506
1543SP_UP_GNOMES0776,427,6058,411
1544ALurkerForcedToLogin238444776,140,06442,331
1545svenno37651775,420,10510,105
1546Kaitlin_Sundling238838773,265,6463,671
1547danielpcox252534773,169,9086,802
1548DrB86565773,084,41415,704
1549gr89n238918772,636,29510,319
1550dorght111065772,442,64716,774
1551MouSeGr_FLDC_1HpNWWfKfmK982aFq8euvYya6N77LQHDcX11897771,898,23810,055
1552CostcoEng222478771,647,93492,922
1553Thomas_Nybergh245556771,286,27212,838
15548_ALL_19kS1xdKv7kBn4LXWiwKA4aHXox4h2QjkK224497770,548,5269,145
1555HendricksSA0770,467,22573,980
1556Vander39227770,455,958191,584
1557ASURC Agave_as_g1 cascade_gtx1080Ti239945770,246,19510,112
1558hherby111065770,153,43315,202
1559amder37726770,086,1138,860
1560nbrowser231300769,240,65711,698
1561dmill8949813768,885,14020,851
1562klapptnix263429768,203,0947,891
1563andersn37651768,116,5964,190
1564cvendely101649767,064,00852,975
1565man00ver223274766,972,28435,572
1566Lance_E_Thornton62766,954,42411,432
1567statikbear223518766,800,3708,394
1568PCGH_Team_Account70335766,683,49173,426
1569cbobiertiu-tri260900766,422,4997,159
1570Mike_Johnson234771766,309,0205,592
1571ultrason35819766,305,71445,222
1572HellGreen_FLDC_19XjyMsfw7UnDV5TDsp3ik3KkQqpLPiwMQ47191764,991,96716,559
1573Farabollini_ALL_1rTExWRh846N99a1RnazzncybJhMePibs224497764,982,09316,803
1574MRoss_FLDC_17UEWVESXmxNNcviqkHFuQboFMgfuNQyYX224497764,768,04710,753
1575Billy.Oneal198764,765,4596,864
1576syherby111065764,067,0957,305
1577Yogi77_[ARC]45730763,606,22838,340
1578stargazer_sd266062763,234,5275,124
1579NonCompassMantis4762,596,39845,357
1580UFIT3083762,410,794719,779
1581Allan_Smith35947762,010,46637,037
1582mwiltse52737761,846,80260,094
1583Shadowwolf151236833760,126,85811,568
1584ncbusick1739758,857,62932,258
1585Liqid_Mark244178758,675,0314,974
1586iowamoe300111065758,335,00219,027
1587ttuschka1758,312,61212,334
1588madmatt198035947758,297,48162,020
1589dockerbot229192758,206,92622,525
1590Equinox32757,519,195151,839
1591Lurick1115757,440,85786,492
1592Livesport1261291756,576,76881,369
1593RoBorg212997756,321,07222,428
1594rwcrossman111065756,128,9345,744
1595hsmwv100259657755,981,7204,521
1596Ammskore_ALL_1CRpuq2e3rsSJHDidnJHq5twJtLNkbeSut224497755,674,46416,239
1597iwegian0755,265,882183,888
1598dima2264662755,179,4084,870
1599At1Security224497755,159,2589,476
1600mooderdxb217114755,057,15781,763
1601Parsec10033754,956,3364,429
1602todd40051754,641,9096,890
1603FAH-Cluster-TFD229738754,126,377145,264
1604Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd47191753,953,7039,565
1605ChrisMG40965753,803,27021,410
1606ooitsme224497753,543,50718,554
1607lene238672752,866,8906,957
1608[Zebulon.fr]_anthome_vedene51752,791,98432,250
1609Ichbin3_1Cf6Rwf6Zqepne3oCuDh7TeEi1wtZEjQc2224497752,265,6783,824
1610chris21010111065752,241,06718,136
1611fordp690751,739,29918,335
1612ThePretzelguy40051750,566,26919,324
1613Azrael808_ALL_1M2EbihZt6UZyqBHbPSaAsrztNdvX9AHqM224497750,426,07914,263
1614EvilGeniusNVP251999750,247,61623,716
1615Jeff242691750,190,02436,239
1616Blurpy9215665750,017,76915,085
1617Jaymz935032750,004,05316,834
1618jmoore1168223518749,686,1183,702
1619DrewTTT_FAH40051749,148,1948,117
1620craiger52767748,576,14125,933
1621Wrathlon237022748,521,93312,196
1622colossusprocessing245144747,833,06415,152
1623RU_s_a_d47191747,483,698180,258
1624darkspyre0111065746,892,89631,439
1625FrankenHoss40051746,450,46412,521
1626louislee19912999745,600,03712,298
1627bretthans0744,573,01283,858
1628kbeeveer46_1FZpWg8VLueaVWsN1wRJB3XEyAiefpeAt4224497743,764,0465,504
1629mmccurdy249802743,705,9948,571
1630Spadam111065743,407,81110,625
1631Porsche-Informatik264767743,349,43065,757
1632maigner251999742,562,5223,889
1633hansostberg111065742,496,64321,171
1634TopgunSchweiz70335742,037,2197,100
1635jdk200_ALL_1Lp55NcfrNjuCDH7Xx5A55TDGyewzXedhy224497741,702,48014,904
1636alzwi0b7lu03234980741,549,6044,719
1637DirkN0741,520,4106,142
1638DeeGee223518741,428,08118,467
1639rh0ne111065741,241,38213,650
1640dwmurphy60741,131,58633,398
1641Denis4500740,809,87610,604
1642Hauptritter111065740,589,73813,368
1643AK_Jedi57391740,584,31248,525
1644Rothweil111065739,769,10418,672
1645Ken1233257739,760,24115,459
1646macblaster215665738,525,52219,123
16473C75ABELL40047191738,347,03113,122
1648Hindmost117737,351,53870,306
1649DXCF_ALL_1BResgkbN2vgCV1QbYBmtxbuBo6my3sV3U224497736,884,7288,460
1650olegravyleg257944736,711,6504,209
1651PS3EdOlkkola0736,681,14662,064
1652Jon_Ault1971736,582,61733,004
1653bookwormsy111065736,520,45213,914
1654Memento_Mori232634736,514,40170,306
1655steffenmoser224497736,382,63749,141
1656monsterbuilder11108735,809,68684,073
1657BertNZ0735,413,53160,028
1658GriebelAerospace223518735,213,11910,383
1659ryano57111065734,619,80811,460
1660hhautala223518733,874,91420,643
1661redsolar49191733,190,46812,471
1662raptorweb243801733,070,3147,988
1663danfos43573732,674,3794,871
1664Roldanis225605732,420,52012,607
1665Somodon241865732,343,39211,576
1666Orlando_Exergy224906732,029,8277,585
1667sekiyu111065731,650,82510,071
1668SCOTTSAK4731,334,61635,298
1669Wing239856731,333,0687,507
1670RandalRioux259918731,087,6409,805
1671bcBlues12233730,832,37345,184
1672DUW1G1T223518730,563,0738,315
1673hol264955730,556,15938,012
1674Komodo235793730,334,49810,607
1675Andantino31403730,242,8588,113
1676MrM2U237854729,527,7163,861
1677Ray0729,448,78316,563
1678apsturk228106729,261,57046,999
1679JAW0323223518728,973,7807,365
1680boilerGUS111065728,941,52215,653
1681Misko224497728,727,1989,124
1682Tim_Lengert14031728,496,239279,489
1683NAMIO257261728,167,35312,060
1684flarbear227867728,041,4984,344
1685zorro111131403728,019,65110,330
1686jjp_ALL_1SryYRXLRcryD7d3QHk3hsMQRp7XKEvZL224497727,370,45016,968
1687sakai3162727,224,15664,433
1688Johannes_Feist0726,672,4174,488
1689CDN0371739726,019,28018,301
1690GPU-1264726725,809,2756,242
1691Beardicus230786725,547,94816,207
1692Flaschie37651725,441,55115,117
1693soniclab223518725,316,5079,481
1694SwingOp354196724,468,25319,858
16954est37726724,025,88917,015
1696gregnrose111065721,711,53129,323
1697heyno261830721,475,85410,866
1698bishr1153191721,105,31062,251
1699CygnusXI_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq224497720,696,43410,404
1700sequoyah229258720,681,21313,903
1701endblockclip8111065720,519,6437,041
1702zberg223518720,147,8558,852
1703vfpc241732719,781,0395,257
1704Jimbert82447718,905,43534,679
1705MeltedHeretic111065718,792,99220,858
1706N0OA0718,645,35259,584
1707Gentry258829718,294,03110,645
1708Kratzilla224497718,096,7775,633
1709FH-Erfurt_FRB262535717,514,05920,742
1710Domtine223518717,428,24124,278
1711Cormatic111065717,148,8846,480
1712wwhenson111065716,554,58736,604
1713WikingTOR11108716,294,430273,211
1714HrutkayMods223518715,999,44726,481
1715catelotm231050715,704,77017,209
1716la-br-1-bm229957715,645,883119,922
1717Moravian_College243108715,634,16864,165
1718tep223518715,396,5023,930
1719MicroCenterSecretLab257944714,170,88114,089
1720MACH10-1244013713,329,0347,268
1721tehModQuArK!224497712,933,5598,790
1722Dysthymia229610712,417,74121,074
1723Dafty251590712,060,1436,176
1724Wild_Penguin31574711,493,99417,130
1725Kusonemi777257728711,404,0616,713
1726illy_FLDC_1K4oYYhy6XguezCPSSucXkWyDAWBWpAUs4224497711,395,8764,052
1727Scarf240995711,352,26321,281
1728knerten175636711,197,20317,491
1729Evosparki223518711,168,6395,908
1730WashU_Olin_Library40211710,221,120117,797
1731Drey070111065710,178,35523,905
1732GoHack111065709,636,83069,962
1733tesla_FLDC_1926QBMHT9DkAHdx1JSRDfcsbruXvweNVg224497708,995,6058,593
1734DeeGee365708,091,07749,245
1735RyanIngman11108707,929,73031,061
1736COCOViper33707,812,74413,254
1737Childrens_Health_System_of_Texas52737707,482,86876,059
1738overdoze38156707,369,68849,457
1739S197Mach137726706,943,4426,533
1740jmrios196420706,207,94816,651
1741_chance234787705,802,20710,009
1742SandiestBoy40051705,459,6327,339
1743rupertroe224497705,406,9778,531
1744drodger44851705,385,2294,330
1745buhrcore_FLDC_13FZ9KoSe8emj7fgi5Vdb61fWzwaSGzfS7224497705,323,16312,942
1746Doctor_Love35819705,080,15538,216
1747Walter_Poxon1739705,072,9746,593
1748Kmiller922257944704,976,41811,203
1749Vorrix264312703,872,8077,367
1750LarsL37726703,802,79519,748
1751matitaccia_echo3129703,193,70511,060
1752Paolo_Balduzzi42702,656,95315,441
1753A4GTRS31403702,634,386315,729
1754lonoxmont212997702,516,27215,890
1755djmeph_ALL_19BGivNS3xqn5eAekjCRsDcWr3fYw5NZbn224497701,890,94911,494
1756Pisike_Sipelgas385701,801,71259,526
1757Jakelock52Aus223518701,644,8908,605
1758PoNyePiC234960701,618,7898,404
1759louislee199190478701,501,01532,681
1760Darrell_Wilcox11681701,179,91317,896
1761Lagman147523701,145,21272,668
1762FloGer223518700,533,5626,438
1763Fazenda_CDH148894700,341,23659,596
1764GridPP.UKI-SCOTGRID-GLASGOW246309700,132,344119,370
1765Magus416111065700,121,87923,073
1766xoggy223518700,097,72811,613
1767JimSpurlock11108699,687,89650,983
1768Fynjy_FLDC_18BEtirkabaGnwsxUoAfQfNT6dxLtAywU547191699,453,26940,793
1769Xavierthe15224497698,533,2277,054
1770keelingj734697,980,308146,623
17715416428_ALL_1A8Qoywvaa3vG8hCgunvntEPV1EyDFMwAg224497697,574,45013,692
1772DLees253696697,487,1403,913
1773Compaddict37726696,345,37715,911
1774lazyacevw111065695,987,6214,876
1775carter13149695,255,90625,581
1776Anonymous198694,862,23643,056
1777sputnikim86565693,928,12216,952
1778UC_MindLab--Dracarys258563693,897,4246,636
1779ALICE-CS38188693,809,64575,106
1780Anjorni4693,267,82617,986
1781Supertech20200693,035,1153,543
1782arcturius39339692,270,54093,051
1783MaGiCuReX224497691,793,65813,366
1784Ramonx5670335691,756,93711,939
1785HellGreen_FLDC_12psKfr3U9wdKbSCcwvQkyxffMcV4zvmsX47191691,533,64715,971
1786Rosco435223518691,134,54411,041
1787clweeks169927690,880,38617,060
1788KingOfChaos37651690,672,60217,027
1789Lochekey_ALL_14bhDZmTQ4fx5iXHLiC9FnsMtxrj41Waes32690,306,3578,494
1790Tietsu_ALL_1DLV4qoceKddj154ZRGQ7C6k9qd7ctsge2224497689,999,75210,724
1791DevDoc234771689,674,8294,582
1792Ramcharger89111065689,433,45128,872
1793Devonx25_ALL_1Fxkf4CKsJQYguGZuCzxzY3P8eNCvBZA3L212997689,236,25919,355
1794pbunn245196689,067,7986,904
1795AlphaBravo223518689,020,88929,815
1796esfishox238798688,444,87111,316
1797defiant13149688,335,84523,991
1798sc0tty833687,939,45513,724
1799KubaK236798687,813,4418,235
1800MK9611108687,783,55224,393
1801ckczzj3213687,658,1873,782
1802matrix1999236833686,859,72911,469
1803CommanderShepard234771686,361,2838,778
1804wiki62182116685,836,00533,667
1805christian.cattrysse1971685,747,34196,420
1806ziggo-gebruikers.nl0Fer-dn-helle92685,631,65822,799
1807CutePetCaseBuilder234771685,359,5263,627
1808pwolter0685,153,43926,162
1809dragonhunter38156685,134,32174,433
1810folding_hoomer70335683,279,30334,718
1811Bogaarts92683,145,75644,807
1812LittleBobali54345682,778,5964,440
1813Juglans_15EoGNKhqdbirUuyPAa1thDwBxKP3G2btc224497682,444,8519,889
1814tehfish237047681,879,5199,090
1815penailija_ALL_1N6hJCdfAEqMkJXNRZSVtHxNe9Ev1qD864224497681,726,0058,955
1816BillBrasky_ALL_1Jm38XRHWZf54D1p4dCpsu8wiJfVcL6s4u224497680,748,7389,320
1817Frankenmizer223274680,667,45513,841
1818SparkFAH11142680,666,281604,014
1819pp_mguire12864680,658,31214,714
1820Kuenmao0680,251,3178,846
1821manov_ALL_1Ei46mbmb6nB5Gn6uy3MMbi98icoPqJJuU224497679,733,9237,739
1822maverick9350679,530,9825,977
1823Tobias_Lundberg246962679,512,07740,194
1824MEGIDDO223518679,312,53712,153
1825mikejhyatt186785679,003,016100,978
1826Opolis111065678,489,38515,065
1827haxed111065678,259,32717,613
1828seiya254402678,178,8266,954
1829Kebast229226677,275,88125,243
1830RM0221_1162677,266,51956,303
1831JayTea70335676,618,52333,042
1832UFP21610676,582,73610,481
1833puchiko-sachiko252872676,493,58922,748
1834kaltmetall70335676,110,93734,842
1835Inphi3213675,961,7379,383
1836Timeroot_ALL_12tKPGR7LX93c9ZH2TryZ7EbhiFsvX1Z3T224497675,943,26810,273
1837AlexandreBeline263953675,527,6316,195
1838transam0232407675,369,69534,536
1839Perforado244613675,319,79013,343
1840jmsfx60675,066,8046,796
1841constlover_ALL_1EALMf9vMrTPTJxtXQ2g1Q34jrZweXgRqf224497675,052,16413,585
1842wishus86565674,099,08017,917
1843drf9935676674,042,49937,486
1844Purecontrol250033673,696,3989,909
1845franz37726673,611,39744,167
1846TedViensAMD8120Windows7166540672,681,82815,538
1847bardacuda_ALL_12fwvN9ZyykvrW4zzcFwf2MCBSURDw9tDd224497672,326,66310,351
1848Emthreex223518671,265,0827,330
1849Longbowgun_ALL_1Q7R4N1xTMSQt4ZffqXJpfLCAzKXTVP2RU224497671,230,02420,196
1850blizzakkkk0670,954,41145,900
1851kevfruitbat224497670,782,842245,944
1852vmw_mlpo_hpc52737670,022,5875,959
1853lhgravendeel0669,755,6665,653
185447an37451669,674,72130,004
1855gckw0669,283,52645,569
1856Sidlinger255404669,186,1219,977
1857VNK38156668,772,78837,181
1858Irisservice37726668,374,06938,197
1859DoINeedATag_ALL_1KtcP2HxFBGZXqHK1ZdvEKTAe5o8tTfapM224497668,348,82511,247
1860GLaDOSG450959668,339,05618,268
1861RionFamily111065667,918,75210,186
1862gingerHEADman223518667,861,8294,268
1863mwilliamsr021998844667,861,42037,225
1864NastyHabits50711667,439,45440,385
1865jdavids86111065666,590,63325,592
1866Bastiaan_NL37726665,080,14615,113
1867MACE529223518665,069,90110,390
1868biohazard911223518664,902,6455,604
1869scasmer224497664,880,85810,919
1870sazrocks223518664,657,63614,243
1871CFHDEV246234664,639,18114,776
1872KICFAST246110664,436,21734,528
1873Eric_Fintel238702664,333,91513,010
1874tat0808250396663,740,4253,924
1875JasonMathewArbizu820663,048,55114,575
1876copperiodine0662,883,551396,296
1877desktopgeek11314662,879,93410,381
1878brother_ALL_16BAhxSjbsJXHECmCacfVvi9hL57fDHyrd47191662,438,6125,581
1879Arthur-PC231211662,380,51716,652
1880ryuu88111065662,376,6649,586
1881Zispinhoff258415662,075,57010,312
1882jonasvejlin0662,069,36640,763
1883STJ_238249677661,841,68413,098
1884na-us-2229957661,819,704101,776
1885Computertyro13362661,465,63646,276
1886George263455661,351,7798,507
1887ErikLiu31403661,253,40022,853
1888FrackleRock229500660,872,64012,003
1889tkam33660,436,22710,473
1890pp_oxford_wn242863660,244,74256,200
1891curiophile64659,799,29075,624
1892TKLybarger234455659,768,15420,614
1893ProteinPete32659,341,93231,799
1894FoldingSolutions198658,990,83414,544
1895planetclown111065658,955,36024,800
1896Mady233874658,881,0526,911
1897TripleDouble198658,601,11010,483
1898Grockle88223518658,572,5947,854
1899Ps2man32_FLDC_1Ny72MpvZ3izpYvDRd7qUzr9bvyUZiUGvH111065658,564,0538,824
1900Proph3t3ss256378657,394,0206,701
1901raftus_NCIX111065657,320,12616,453
1902jokmi111065657,052,66213,729
1903Ayern266304656,962,7105,033
1904CuringK1_ALL_1N6adqDAmSg2NutayLKH4u9UBHTCvmzifz224497656,424,7186,539
1905Klyment0656,333,41635,238
1906binxeu_ALL_193a1RM5kLt1uJemqAke4iQMWoV4jqgZ7w224497655,495,43111,807
1907drasnor93655,126,85233,728
1908PrimalNaCl223518654,954,65018,476
1909linwinmac203623654,828,83822,175
1910dkuespert111065654,534,3737,843
1911Baha223518654,322,0687,090
1912MrFinn741223518654,270,5116,809
1913Kjello10654,156,4068,829
1914cgik85z7qpvx234980654,138,1348,353
1915Pyro223518654,106,2545,965
1916bgilliam83111065653,821,58311,480
1917QuintLeo_ALL_1Cyibq1oKB4WYrJTpEHbw9zKJKZZxC2tRU224497653,647,3109,757
1918CadBane111065653,547,08513,096
1919STREAM220-DGX263798653,396,8404,612
1920Roveel35947653,319,64511,452
1921JimD255404652,930,6129,347
1922Computer_Lab_Management270652,107,221149,282
1923phoenix6785224497651,923,5645,437
1924hoggle111065651,707,6259,588
1925Sparapet166743651,031,35214,595
1926waldojr69411650,887,42115,277
1927Ancient_ALL_1CPKBbw2Z2bESpo5NQEdMzL16Cpn6ehAYU224497650,783,2239,375
1928kassad_ALL_12XsGeuivNT453U8VbSihzR7WTPSWM3Pp9224497650,535,84718,288
1929Sean_Hayes35947650,528,39497,417
1930Open_Computing_Facility50188649,891,60824,176
1931Iain_Hutchinson3074649,551,10112,489
1932Dusken37651648,977,95615,180
1933layuso52737648,794,0205,452
1934perdition_GePPxTfuBCy9kjdDk1aahTU6gzoJjTwud9251327648,305,2258,256
1935phon252390647,842,7247,846
1936Grendle_ALL_172kRkATLLoBvuNdEFfYKyPD9s6NzwJ2oY224497647,729,4568,318
1937node8256077647,598,4894,109
1938aditdili144545646,934,33131,283
1939Prettz150646,744,43118,162
1940Shizzle_Popped40051646,718,6157,987
1941AutoD_ALL_14TH2WHYDZFqrM27Uf3xraujUizrSbZBwD224497646,214,68212,164
1942aatif211431646,182,26120,406
1943JPinTO2630645,803,886194,831
1944SQLDiablo236388645,640,1249,417
1945SmoothDrRod11108645,538,04914,393
1946Schmiddie161013645,322,65828,314
1947Snowy230645,271,55918,069
1948Sppurkeid37651644,603,9946,625
1949JDrake242687644,542,6675,581
1950KD7LRJ239813644,090,8273,954
1951RavenGSD236749643,965,00915,248
1952JAMES_DORISIO234023643,808,93113,090
1953Tore_Lindvall0643,356,0835,276
1954BlaznDragn_FLDC_175JPpM6z71DZCnDDq42JxhHWA8B22trsy224497643,024,1745,254
1955Omaraad_ALL_1AGNgrgPVideGcyTdpFKyxiMewQo65aydW224497642,964,3289,179
1956mmonnin_ALL_1PBP3Vi2uVsYEeDEbvSNxw52J2xKHv1jzd37726642,911,8387,696
1957Kamicrit37412642,564,18615,882
1958gulp3532642,553,05873,906
1959diskimage1971642,478,85829,509
1960Demu257261642,114,4326,339
1961jimmy9800111065641,469,10416,763
1962Jafo14641,286,51728,639
1963WonderMutt37726641,134,87031,103
1964i7015263245640,937,7746,868
1965silen3213640,591,4875,832
1966mr_cwitter262967640,418,6894,176
1967Kovlin223518640,306,8547,423
1968Baphomet666_1640,149,04111,750
1969pwavery0639,943,09478,621
1970londomollari11142639,909,992562,056
1971PunjabiPlaya111065639,668,0139,017
1972Jozeric223518639,658,8565,731
1973Ingleby720639,530,50618,194
1974Coyote_FLDC_14pmuKwJGmFoFpnbyKz6pQJgQfMPR8MzfJ224497638,853,2649,944
1975LordMattZ234771638,609,42914,083
1976bleachsilver86565638,316,9986,109
1977mmonnin37726638,158,05614,338
1978SUNWpete192164637,792,06599,032
1979Simmons57237726637,219,66518,000
1980tylerjthomas9224497637,077,0522,877
1981driscoll42111065635,467,6619,773
1982ra_alfaomega69411635,283,92119,410
1983Derek0001_FLDC_1BqAhNsJhbZUbF6C8cWoYZtbpbjBP3518R224497635,210,0419,419
1984WSHuff223518634,275,8188,692
1985Rayline_TWB_137651634,234,36937,573
1986dp_shox1739634,051,0238,066
1987Griffon225605633,613,7056,836
1988Jonathan_Jusczyk248458633,004,44916,270
1989Jon_Ault11681632,622,4954,876
1990agent00skid50711632,605,13211,478
1991c6vette111065632,470,98922,332
1992Kealight223518631,744,26311,448
1993mcpaccione_FLDC_1EvfHXUr88fdqkWJGwDAomxvPU3q8Qx7hL224497631,313,51416,261
1994jpc30386926631,281,993546,161
1995Bluegill240631,038,72321,345
1996ChristopherS234111630,978,48826,380
1997FranZe37651630,837,5965,314
1998_chance169927630,751,8766,085
1999ATLAS_Tier-1230690630,548,787106,929
2000BigR257111065630,535,58425,847


SQL Query Time: 0.20102000236511 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.2555 seconds.