Folding@Home

Home


Top 2000 Users Overall
RankUser NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Anonymous03,587,013,327,922147,426,525
2NVIDIA_Saturn_V259918466,818,118,5122,380,350
3GuillaumeSmaha245993272,848,030,5061,266,364
4ANX_Developers261481153,523,641,16312,843,224
5Hou5e_ALL_15k84jUoNPb1kodGvYtKDHiBPRX4Qs3kx8224497121,816,339,643827,061
6Ytl243328120,997,290,6701,241,641
7TheWasp70335118,085,394,7631,309,669
8Arbutus25039698,845,250,3512,897,949
9DESY-ZN_GPU3818887,456,168,495552,341
10Catalina588_ALL_1EMQiByPxuaffjHVyb4RDLXChMkwgWmYUn22449787,055,610,197409,236
11Anonymous26804583,370,682,47010,956,374
12ICCluster24899873,586,553,110345,831
13ec2spot23806865,164,427,863974,424
14UCB RISE25546064,685,409,621340,756
15CRT-DC_and_Frontier_Labs71163,322,610,3594,471,081
16CDCTResearchAndInnovationHubs23771262,730,728,421231,340
17CUREfor_ALL_1forCUREZnmiUxGQ7qwjJ7AijUmPxt4LV22449761,910,201,139663,262
18war3765157,201,368,7341,058,510
19NV-CRF25351555,805,160,324270,963
20Kjetil_Lura3765153,284,845,5301,079,660
21Mark_F_Williams19851,284,741,528483,880
22HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX22449750,604,421,876343,924
23blspcy26616846,729,671,5461,349,175
24Jasminl5144,594,815,677606,122
25iomart24021644,139,378,247636,684
26knopflerbruce3765143,582,152,2922,327,410
27ctTEAM25199941,427,593,803416,185
28Principled_Technologies041,272,437,567311,437
29840369803140341,082,615,952244,920
30CoolGTX11106541,040,161,086197,582
31hemera_CASUS25835140,880,062,491193,378
32HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX3240,000,259,790401,863
33MineAllMine_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF122449738,615,701,295561,595
34BulgarDemon22449735,676,883,917325,309
35Intel_Diamond71134,226,781,6092,038,837
36PS3EdOlkkola22449733,652,891,176565,816
37BNL_HPC26209733,549,682,143248,185
38Jedd_bag1110832,818,376,363338,352
39msi_TW3140331,544,288,020568,856
40tnt.uni-hannover.de12790730,758,599,512192,428
41WhitehawkEQ3230,637,035,474236,679
42vorksholk_ALL_1HsMGTTTWQQiSHyb7wFv4KALgACKofMqiU22449729,454,960,777542,264
43inder37211106529,381,612,870295,421
44ATLAS_CPU3818828,688,213,9465,825,870
45Dapper_Sandstorm25757928,633,768,1541,287,536
46eu-de-2-gpu22995728,196,789,134183,766
47DocJonz3594727,909,710,909391,470
48dms_FLDC_1Fwpf3v8DD1u7KxNvonyjCBakK7a1y5fCG22449727,733,011,444363,728
49Pokey_TA19827,226,678,604318,295
50MightyMayfield25794426,862,448,240179,562
51tguskill_FLDC_14meWrVap2pmUBrRwY1tBufhG9gXsxKw3N4719126,807,074,239367,715
52fswork15578025,511,167,334173,517
53[Zebulon.fr]_Gtevoone825125,456,515,520141,816
54desktopgeek11106525,328,734,632135,441
55NGruia26141625,117,641,46678,848
56Multi_Cloud_Galaxy22995725,068,710,2494,454,437
57RHRK23593524,777,834,609859,725
58CAVE226314824,505,329,953152,270
59SmookinJoe11106524,477,454,98092,149
60Justaphf22351824,419,523,90591,522
61Csiga24022824,344,565,721122,804
62Montague-Cripps14290024,156,503,110199,579
63TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu22449724,144,294,266248,137
64PS3JDL123,982,681,166302,939
65mame638656523,501,510,560228,538
66criteo022,582,717,341617,927
67raplab25991822,246,612,426523,679
68gordonbb22351821,438,332,603111,383
69David_Filiatrault23806820,763,587,388193,181
70TristanChen_ALL_1HA2P5ZRpCDcJpM8vhmJMjCKXoxzbZnvzC22449720,606,398,438195,261
71Mxyzptlk22351820,597,148,34575,043
72the9013320,540,408,990481,795
73UART_Puma_0_Rome_023994520,317,672,7861,229,429
74hemera25835120,297,829,811442,657
75CMS-Experiment3818820,203,455,0543,745,936
76Leonardo_ALL_17xLkMzp2x8JU616Jk74yM9YqJXztq4cU322449720,099,314,855121,935
77bollix473934019,772,778,026467,093
78whitleyca11106519,364,194,416143,707
79torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo3218,876,418,197105,955
80rickoic1518,680,869,407296,871
81notyettoday3772618,237,834,177215,315
82EarlRuby5273718,157,764,00073,610
83Foxter26141618,102,537,55554,244
84zadadrian26141617,884,386,36459,664
85husq321317,726,691,089241,296
86sdumont.petrobras24746317,529,613,6711,194,295
87FCE_CTU25206417,498,347,738513,271
88coffeechaps_ALL_13qsqp4V1rjdPD8tDPeaBwPARfoEYtHoSE22449717,067,211,388216,503
89SunnyChen3140316,952,923,388121,074
90toTOW5116,719,662,098507,864
91pchung24270516,611,286,630106,724
92PFITS_ALL_18ahXU3GWiadQ4L2j9qAK17ounUgwdpyoB22449716,590,823,751186,986
93novosirj8692616,434,027,727833,766
94cedar25039616,287,276,766232,280
95Iron_Kong016,080,578,44443,976
96HM-Jester9434715,941,103,862156,515
97Macaholic3215,935,610,047199,764
98Kevin_Day25637815,894,287,490924,911
99Jima136415,609,257,380306,253
100dfonda_Team323215,169,727,90197,364
101Lazvon1110815,067,204,37839,140
102Demura_Lab_Kanazawa_Institute_of_Technology25726114,890,626,19176,087
103Aurum_ALL_1KJd683KCGdt9eV9DNUXRDxs4ZgQCEdURJ22449714,824,168,940272,807
104RosarioStrano014,634,227,341392,964
105miker0722351814,378,514,39847,192
10645363.pinzgauer4536314,195,373,89753,391
107Farnarkle25391914,043,948,305430,461
108legendarypoet22351813,928,154,64792,840
109Chris_Kozlowski23806813,891,440,02196,461
110brackney3683713,816,099,673258,761
111msprout3416313,783,948,30877,845
112Neill3798813,754,777,774184,901
113puchiko-sachiko25287213,737,227,28090,701
114=ADG=Mike_GERMANY7033513,700,101,535135,934
115Alien8823760113,550,420,61680,413
116Anonymous25850713,477,713,3565,472,424
117sashmxm4719113,375,142,29948,866
118orion4563213,357,758,230380,107
119jimerickson17280013,132,298,148243,081
120BadBertie11106513,071,849,86780,291
121mflanaga11106513,055,408,377189,742
122ics_dsnlp012,981,883,99752,076
123Dr_Rob5739112,974,426,162284,000
124COMPaaS26314812,971,286,607105,465
125Scott4160812,960,011,530151,796
126Jad_Sac3312,888,222,76646,950
127dkinkler23019412,701,455,45945,650
128howmanybacons3312,615,131,00564,995
129V_ALL_18UvasjLebgbreGp5KqwL1RHU7WWXFT7mC22449712,605,056,41772,555
130Intel_USA_IDD71112,489,387,622111,095
131BJFC_(volley)16212,440,066,992117,803
132firedfly23990212,438,715,40230,789
133bambihunter16264312,427,110,246188,973
134patrick1974_ALL_1NZfRG6t8rrxanSAGjjKLSJszmJX5X2qEJ22449712,285,502,064148,368
135AngusWern_ALL_1EfkVXCqGh87rKYpqGMKdU6cAjduya9uCs22449712,245,989,709167,795
136Charentais495112,147,168,85456,979
137P4EE3212,091,654,569288,518
138g.l2412,059,698,71876,939
139Z4G426516312,014,142,056121,128
140katerica_ALL_1MvPXJ3gyNAVs1c9PPe978ZcUQd8ZEyTsx22449711,814,620,714140,354
141Oxxo4485111,626,986,58432,055
142buhiiiz25772811,536,207,10272,178
143Neamhtearanntacht6044311,533,830,733144,997
144RoSMag_ALL_1FuEcrKWuQH3jxPFKumcvpcKPEMzVJhgTm4719111,464,673,61980,944
145pcmp554_ALL_15f2w9bKWx3YR1vpnToSK3Ke55EMoXYCWf22449711,317,950,082129,735
146mharsch011,300,291,997119,728
147plack011,166,623,880390,454
148flexential_nvidia_dgx25125911,158,327,78350,926
149TROTADOR13018711,101,779,85567,219
150NormalDiffusion011,018,076,21154,019
151tralph5273710,931,713,926104,272
152vmiarc39yres23498010,906,765,67461,579
153Stefan_Gerlach25138610,902,572,887370,376
154Gary480six1110810,897,683,984299,940
155Threader_CPF25450010,761,387,152205,890
156Igor_Sinelnikov22351810,671,944,79857,849
157theshadow27543310,658,290,698149,800
158WARLOC22666510,640,366,73396,748
159lxq51_ALL_1JzUH3173nKiW1SDN6qMkDeU2rY9zREwbF22449710,583,044,001123,945
160ocw321310,448,189,909201,436
161butleruit25342810,409,967,91452,350
162voodoman7033510,343,539,755115,173
163AJM18211610,327,167,62052,055
164Pezui22351810,322,728,73843,291
165FatHom_ALL_1NSvYD7W2AT7hKdja3BQLQS4N68KRvQ9zo22449710,315,610,653120,627
166TUGZIDHPC010,286,431,234145,079
167Desertbaker3594710,178,443,56296,373
16891Notch22950010,155,281,59564,016
169CAPTAIN_VSAN5273710,116,359,456926,659
170HayesK3210,078,457,860447,093
171jbon88_ALL_13FTgeddiVwKAQdfoZBEpumWRvUciu8jhf22449710,039,922,812102,490
172EXT644005110,008,289,290213,193
173HITL2419169,945,084,571285,863
17458Enfield1319,889,189,249207,401
175HaloJones1319,872,889,800157,528
1761%_china32139,798,758,95691,946
177Horgen376519,735,262,46281,249
178shaggie7609,691,963,29858,787
179munimuni1629,624,822,465204,484
180jaredM2534029,505,088,301737,807
181ablnx_ALL_1KKJ9TC5NBjrXAL4468ARKZV4hfnXwt5cr2244979,501,105,79074,288
182kevinjos2619729,493,571,42243,424
183J_Glass2579449,442,338,09853,622
184Jim134809,418,157,428129,614
185AndyPeng314039,377,898,80034,601
186PC_Rich359479,354,544,209175,359
187bholland2400519,293,272,477311,320
188XZero450507119,285,849,65956,510
189SithCBR2256059,218,614,93467,804
190Adam_Ford09,181,376,092216,704
191Donald_E_Smith2244979,160,656,99992,250
192BulgarDemon1110659,159,638,367313,311
193fag_ALL_1MAYe17rrcnuCfAfF2UT4hKHx4HEcE6ehu2244979,140,304,164101,397
194ALICE-FLP381889,135,214,656777,247
195Ben_F2235189,128,259,34146,877
196MrTux2637799,113,235,79728,941
197UH_UIT_HPC09,099,039,92842,454
198Nvidia_SA_Team2599189,083,937,35143,573
199FrodeA3376519,076,943,068115,511
200Kuenmao09,063,569,56436,373
201willis111089,034,595,213715,264
202grtig2520579,013,816,77449,814
203kiore1821169,010,988,925132,187
204mos_volta012504358,979,857,70046,692
205khadotsumi_ALL_1JEz9cTG9kCGACPNRu5xuBETBTF5U5EDC2244978,939,840,535110,028
206Moonrise_ALL_1C3T1E5JQvrMTYAqgS1CcKdqwwYY7BzmYX2244978,921,784,04380,764
207heyus2244978,909,472,22171,358
208superducky328,878,637,92373,616
209Mergeman_ALL_1C1GHzig6bfBFejbTxLAwTJRvFePecUDc32244978,867,655,46176,583
210K1__W1628,866,269,55650,816
211zichen32138,835,092,82229,047
212mnevans08,822,141,32131,275
213QuintLeo_ALL_1PBqt8QzHMyiYSU4TqvZAxfvkvFJ7BmSWK2244978,812,002,96491,863
214Ickewars2408908,702,744,96021,361
215P217_ALL_1PqBNtczz1VFhfpNTGuY4ioTbWfmmCHQa42244978,685,799,63348,788
216vega2561078,659,287,651197,253
217Tuna_Ertemalp9998,598,216,35561,918
218honoriz_ALL_1Ci3tjttDP3HJoySbRwAXumA4K4rYYiERs2244978,590,914,359103,147
219acetaington_ALL_1NN6WYQBaiyaBLu82bCvF9kjUH76vA8Zp42244978,519,891,323100,037
220Jstn7477507118,454,065,239106,765
221BAT376518,453,636,863217,390
222NetAppAI361528,433,235,79748,013
223srssos_ALL_15S7jpS6bWzwBaXkej8LmdE2fPNyNjTbJC2244978,417,189,34791,677
224Bastiaan_NL2399028,406,084,65728,225
225krjalone2319888,405,555,93730,030
226brownstone_ALL_1NBE6v1Zm5k95x5xycqRxXgJo7T8pd5foE2244978,355,275,037107,326
227PXD_TS2588378,341,588,664417,876
228TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2244978,314,668,208126,102
229Kahhihou1821168,314,615,22630,677
230T-Wolf1110658,242,139,411143,464
231Sailer400518,223,788,35189,077
232tkmrq8rmmql02349808,201,655,53925,707
233johnfking401544208,179,754,215192,427
234thomasbbq32138,100,347,85843,635
235Mandrill2562244978,054,025,55124,075
236tofuwombat1552788,048,111,400162,783
237hobob3222235188,045,093,85643,925
238fold904_ALL_1MidiUvxbqP5MjCUfAeAvWWJdKpvmXA4UL2244978,043,485,82787,424
239PantyShot(www.overclockers.com)2244978,022,132,64151,871
240Platform Engineering and Operations2364138,014,322,005415,048
241VinceLuong381567,980,132,35741,261
242k2cc_amateur_radio_kc2lrc595157,949,802,314266,133
243feynman.iml2505067,945,486,58345,300
244aroch509597,934,224,22540,581
245Gamer42400517,933,622,87535,138
246stevehat1988607,882,844,448225,185
247MrMoo2244977,880,200,64938,819
248PS3-QAZ_W21627,870,701,188154,773
249SixthLevel2627117,833,828,10543,434
250ogbon.petrobras2474637,822,566,378147,133
251rjgrant1573917,815,850,976283,351
252LAR_Systems2235187,814,065,41435,047
253Flathead74506257,814,043,991183,018
254LordSoth359477,812,159,333191,533
255Hughbert465907,794,986,92448,594
256Ducrider1110657,730,565,36923,023
257catsrule1_ALL_1Bhgg53EY6aPRW3qvUQRDcCB59s4hKjjv52244977,726,376,659100,791
2583martini_ALL_18hozcWGArwzTFUigiUiaipKay1dDr7JWZ2244977,722,954,253103,033
259Youngblood_ALL_1EJJDMzKQXeiy1sb4tnUkCKqEdarSb4cXe2244977,677,634,858113,344
260ursmii703357,675,655,07628,022
261zeroc00l703357,654,139,54628,949
262Rotenon376517,631,945,36545,097
263SteveMoody34467,590,666,022103,286
264Justin_Blau2427057,545,459,57874,406
265JAW03232235187,542,286,43235,611
266DarthMouse_ALL_1GD5nCZbh7gNo1SESPLT24xEd2Jsu4rTP92244977,499,941,78299,554
267zflowers32137,479,399,49989,681
268SQLDiablo2363887,476,003,26042,345
269TLS2025_ALL_14D6n4XfyerLfCjUd2wZSEkUfsp3TyCNJN2244977,460,507,28390,612
270Starman572235187,404,435,85063,451
271kmoyer1110657,400,575,91531,564
272ArcadiaVR2383377,386,550,90443,784
273Slavcho359477,365,941,96385,036
274JrClocker327,306,230,46962,541
275bikeaddict2362697,297,273,04328,254
276OverFold314037,250,204,335353,295
277Djiraya471917,215,189,58922,278
278muziqaz368167,129,523,568136,830
279chap34_ALL_14SuNWGA1KsMsVhnp51qL9Zpdei3MMx5zG2244977,109,347,98692,764
280pingy2519997,053,562,35635,742
281elblat400517,042,628,77230,785
282ASURC Agave_htc cascade_4v1002399457,016,212,21752,252
283ManuelJC109877,010,109,16952,071
284[Inpact]_casinours517,007,501,60271,180
285Notfordman1110657,000,984,91642,417
286Chris_Mohsseni10635156,993,214,06812,018
287CastorTroy516,988,284,284163,832
288Nathan_P336,950,239,77083,598
289Doume_(France)516,936,323,933161,424
290Holdolin326,924,344,89330,625
291Bill_Kirchner1110656,911,224,63449,709
292Shirty359476,866,022,89944,161
293don256us_ALL_1LWUMMFQmLgno74BvRHM36PcjWWrZ5WwFZ326,864,868,23154,072
294Keyco32136,859,818,12438,953
295VRoman471916,822,166,57966,294
296Elecelsus_ALL_1GkdELxfNFcMM6DYfzMUkoykLzGwighRcw2244976,817,604,80633,286
297bamadave67988606,790,405,77729,500
298jpmboy377266,768,800,39162,289
299Anders_Pedersen376516,721,553,92336,018
300GlennAlanBerry2363886,699,605,78865,709
301CEGEP_AHUNTSIC2686946,688,892,46124,040
302Paul_Carter328876,648,694,72158,102
303DougTheSlug_ALL_1QCda3yco9qhnVSQg99PREp3w6Nvpbcr9c2244976,617,804,10652,399
304jsloyer111426,535,467,78391,792
305Pathfinder_ALL_1LDeiWyQjFrgJLvijnFs6pnwJUkzm7f3S12244976,532,773,41792,644
306Local_Theory2660786,516,900,23852,440
307Nils_Blix2454766,487,677,59164,122
308brujack2484586,485,445,04236,308
309FC_ALL_18VL9FTZacwprCYZpWEMSN5zsHzdKGQ5fA2244976,461,274,40574,499
310RABishop06,460,666,151164,453
311Atle_Dye376516,399,876,391162,315
312murre374516,381,043,91782,090
313nivedita06,357,307,988106,235
314chenwenrun32136,352,377,97983,274
315TulaneBaG2336646,339,050,80694,999
316harlam357326,334,667,364148,898
317Wreck3r_ALL_1HXKxNtoQj5Pu7SdcHy22z4yecxYzkADxD2244976,314,150,422118,463
318jonesjosh2661686,301,605,562175,980
319damatt86_ALL_1EufoCWEQSxBBjh2HMb7yzNrCdtBboAKSu2244976,282,823,05290,493
320dqwang2244976,272,335,79648,322
321Bullseye1986,254,865,25932,546
322Helfen111086,241,073,765144,312
323Dmynerd782235186,217,116,94532,297
324TeamMO2563226,207,396,836461,282
325bbro2017_ALL_196kXq4HMRux3ztz4TEaM4CWksJHoDqry2244976,207,391,15069,896
326RollinLower2235186,198,752,65032,457
327CptAsian2399026,187,564,37733,649
328parkut46,166,488,485520,790
329esfishox2387986,141,231,18736,523
330MJtheAWSEUCSA2380686,125,371,80747,581
331Fabo2519996,105,550,15425,071
332andersson_FLDC_19JKdCv7h8Yfsr1G6CpyvzmvZYrbEWJqQm471916,094,335,85047,831
333ramonetb326,087,822,155781,933
334mods69376516,062,997,57169,637
335Rendering2494776,060,339,66840,024
336smasho552366,057,578,66262,432
337TheSven06,046,157,19943,501
338dpt172235186,039,475,83323,239
339hiigaran2129976,039,239,59085,678
340SamuG_FLDC_1FnaAhAxcDVng6NdBckG2mRKXCRDKobric2244976,017,669,49219,773
341ldalsgard1110656,000,397,331587,932
342Anonymous2235185,996,695,049510,819
3436m5khs4cnqq22349805,995,813,59836,388
344ByteDown[H]ard335,967,782,827100,592
345JonCarney75573915,943,330,732140,762
346ricky_ALL_16cDsE3qDkDu2FeFt8fv4Sq8S2r6GtYSaH2244975,941,712,39378,707
347Etendue378275,928,836,74568,387
348427jmf1110655,922,908,98658,428
349pbunn2451965,891,872,71825,528
350Whitepages2330975,859,538,684842,463
351RoXQi3x325,856,435,106166,311
352Jose_D496585,828,671,98016,793
353King_of_Efland1985,815,295,83330,628
354AlexandreBeline2639535,806,034,79823,167
355xSotte376515,797,945,30381,338
356UART_Eyra_0_Westmere_02399455,795,202,458457,071
357MStenholm507115,785,539,79270,894
358PaperClip377265,784,460,54151,137
359WashU_McKelvey_School_of_Engineering402115,773,720,781240,631
360HM_Group10617555,747,224,927199,756
361Kendall_RIgg2235185,745,586,92231,909
362chrisb2205,731,759,15324,794
363g-unit1232401115,727,230,88443,067
364Rick400515,725,918,51860,596
365Shlouski2235185,721,471,77720,959
366Aubade0005,719,379,06629,284
367Josh_Rodman05,717,189,96531,626
368SailFR2540565,714,973,34436,603
369aspen_ozone111085,704,462,286505,843
370Oromit2235185,700,486,00764,423
371cnb05,700,043,52795,116
372Diogenes132325,699,737,999154,024
373vy0my4jfyeut2349805,674,977,68529,765
374Sveinl376515,656,939,18031,770
375awachs1812235,656,023,269567,700
376vsteel2235185,641,980,33819,535
377ChristopherBoyce389105,627,115,6181,041,027
378IsalaI&I2361115,624,216,182433,638
379Alex_Atkin2235185,616,725,78718,702
380newtekie1507115,616,507,17585,860
381hmmblah988605,615,871,110104,078
382helgis376515,613,353,56031,204
383stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2244975,607,298,243103,832
384Johannes_Feist2578425,604,537,19732,717
385DixonPublicLibrary2636425,603,264,312165,373
386Skajaquada703355,596,551,88619,132
387Titans1625,555,555,35133,200
388SAK9171821165,536,312,97724,445
389buckyball2235185,526,137,57917,903
390Badsinger761405,517,960,20017,839
391glock2303185,514,275,60566,629
392efraim05,502,760,15724,032
393no1_vern2256055,494,901,95542,660
394Slaglenator2295005,468,068,12328,073
395HPE_EPC_DCS_CIC2473325,459,475,940444,116
396madcattt1110655,446,848,85455,060
397HIT_Team7115,423,458,027466,866
398PantherX694115,420,332,440235,391
399Bechtle_Systemhaus_Ulm2440625,390,352,40130,318
400Kisho_Kawada05,371,421,22020,121
401it.WiWi2636035,370,229,343528,382
402kirkemet_ALL_16wwxA6K356BtYJn4Vnw3p8AresA5rFssb2244975,369,322,59767,357
403headtrauma53389285,347,033,13522,675
404iokeith05,313,689,63538,692
405Dr.Fredrik374515,299,230,114185,194
406Mtnduey335,277,959,41335,679
407Unclebadtouch2156655,277,674,70040,088
408ToT-Cloud2649975,271,859,23841,480
409Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd2244975,262,690,58780,297
410Luscious1553695,257,424,60659,299
411Lynt32135,250,662,912113,008
412Drager_ALL_154227VSbV9EzZvqZ3rEoL1xh3fWp4wDZj2244975,249,022,90158,393
413RionShark_ALL_19j9W23Vqnqk2He2TLR1XsaDP3eqntb6bH2244975,225,735,87749,992
414NAMIO2572615,214,654,50240,206
415TheRealNeal_ALL_17pSSJ4WRywvKQugrvox6iTBe7xw25TGBq2244975,203,824,02271,313
416mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2340205,203,112,37760,353
417PAR_562599185,196,407,39521,742
418Rand_Kmiec2244975,174,175,51426,691
419A.Meier-PS3703355,123,880,43095,122
420eomdz2_ALL_13SzLS1FrzMhcfeJ8iJN7A9pdmxvXQ9haV2244975,121,097,87168,126
421Vossov_ALL_15LujeNAaM77BzyEvhwi7tGh71sQdLZUh42244975,115,082,95865,698
422PCWolf22335,109,756,21021,718
423calabiyau654405,098,240,36528,213
424DirkN05,096,373,55619,227
425maxd7115,080,921,79348,298
426TommydCat2588295,073,255,54632,501
427JFLucas3400515,071,456,36349,424
428FAHVelasea05,071,201,33024,258
429davy2371705,048,152,85480,801
430Darrell_Wilcox116815,035,578,74458,237
431GatewayX2475225,019,120,44734,506
432Cisco-RTP-NGN11155,015,056,311446,729
433luojun3138_ALL_12zXi1nyei5vhuQRCVzoAYKgYXGr1S9UZE2244975,002,867,34033,292
434dbb_ALL_1KViHzsPXxW7PQtwwUXP3z6z3sfduApxwB2244975,000,811,57225,278
435PaulBlessin2313004,988,134,41269,108
436Richard_R04,982,014,69932,593
437picar81_4711703354,970,161,93749,477
438ICT_Systems_Laboratory,_Fujitsu_Laboratories_Ltd.2596604,943,686,12382,432
439Digitaldocent111084,942,854,19118,238
440DimonHormone_FLDC_1DTkiwFKPnXxBV8ViB1N5SEMFCzqPbVF3j471914,940,042,71672,763
441devan320354,939,963,06462,392
442BenQuigley2235184,905,932,57644,872
443surfsara2424824,891,614,74735,637
444_Rlocke2235184,886,077,99821,503
4452girls_ALL_16zEJaHYvuX649PFiebXubKiweyB9sjthe2244974,876,053,07553,566
446ACC42548394,865,514,451212,961
447zENjA/Jana2627014,859,630,01544,526
448da_ck7114,850,157,63652,114
449ICT_CTU2458004,843,605,912185,912
450b4441b29_ALL_12yz8FPbAGsP66zCe5LankxduTMdLG7MSJ2244974,836,874,66760,853
451hhherby1110654,834,943,000158,411
452MRIndian1947400514,818,757,78733,221
453Kamicrit2303624,818,050,69413,895
454LHCbHLT381884,813,610,672614,017
455CoinFold841492244974,811,383,87149,727
456holstein_u453634,809,129,79725,421
457Anonymous2367094,807,625,283109,940
458MaxxBot1504,791,544,71321,494
459Lockheed_Tvr509594,777,579,34978,819
460CPT_ALL_1CaAfDiiHpD3kfTPPPu2nKpKhFZ16b6vTH2244974,765,020,05947,529
461Patrick_Lezuo04,751,054,371246,396
462biodoc1984,747,326,79340,694
463vfpc2417324,744,275,80627,991
464Rosefinch2129974,743,767,51711,110
465jgrumbles04,742,493,50238,905
466keith09930744,737,364,668127,194
467atleonrun7114,735,208,218142,183
468eyelid2319884,723,239,36231,025
469Another_Crafter2371374,720,518,13218,147
470Lab_on_Demand361524,702,662,52027,541
471cine.chris2579444,680,278,68929,850
472stagepuppy543454,674,555,31526,824
473Anonymous2256054,662,743,862407,735
474rockal394324,649,926,17673,132
475Nelio359474,638,586,520523,610
476GreggSpivey2244974,632,217,91311,629
477Z8G42651634,616,086,99955,141
478krerath400514,604,734,59138,770
479NeilBlanchard315744,601,429,15367,658
480Go_Gators!377264,579,051,49736,138
481AETiglathPZ131804,568,722,82469,976
482Michael_Gainor1654924,558,374,55370,205
483kittyjia32134,549,932,90118,789
484Jacklawyer2235184,546,112,74634,650
485Enlil126794,545,873,63059,667
486redbud44,542,381,26351,654
487Kered1241506824,516,853,46035,303
488Naskra479584,516,301,70761,118
489erikhb244,505,058,51735,748
490ifp2636034,494,501,522301,630
491tom.pdy496584,483,592,30276,802
492Kickstnd400514,479,673,99536,902
493zaxmyth2531304,479,309,55618,453
494SwitchDK2664524,461,450,06759,369
495joeyg117434,459,877,50530,618
49610547891_ALL_1Gj7EG6XUGbfeSPAd3tHYXnVqEiFAoM63S2244974,453,299,07351,095
497Nuitari2244974,449,595,76876,250
498Humin_ALL_12TEgyz118huEys1oKVamufT2GRb4k5N9Z2244974,447,639,79923,907
499raFINNiert703354,439,150,89143,499
500battlenut_ALL_1BukWB6ByoKXKJtJWW72QgCFLfQy9GdYdY761404,424,902,80240,282
501AustinEventsWarehouse2579674,424,853,885157,991
502phi125812394,424,594,14920,866
50345363.bison453634,420,638,90410,476
504LOTECH541964,395,850,70886,663
505wpf32134,390,941,18242,086
506macchan2532844,374,865,58848,950
507Lipscomb882235184,368,908,79722,179
508omtra_ALL_1FFbVC78mapP8H7Rh7xansqYNXng76xJsp2244974,358,365,97748,567
509Douglas_Ames773974,354,350,001142,264
510John_Rehmert2404454,348,721,16023,798
511FECV2235184,335,402,21719,783
512Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2244974,333,666,02070,204
513roy.nu376514,321,800,41839,925
514LittleBobali543454,319,214,05621,157
515Sikotik_ALL_1GrzXau18pPFQmvJw49V4K1k39Kk4iScLA2244974,317,688,93355,007
516GitHub_Actions2364634,315,431,787776,807
517Tony_Tsang04,312,314,59318,384
518Eagle3386343614,309,396,77358,267
519Carl_Madison2599184,303,048,02922,742
520KaProw409654,288,033,85849,805
521ALDUR400514,277,896,91846,710
522sequoyah2292584,251,442,18733,133
523Fahnatic2244974,247,457,58611,520
524zotric04,240,949,42413,914
525Unilevers2235184,224,535,67033,925
526MicbersonD04,212,480,57423,650
527Technologov04,209,885,54533,991
528STR1D3R_21110654,209,417,63143,048
529PCGHGS703354,200,366,47457,061
530AustinEventsWarehouse17394,184,929,84373,773
531alexanderjn527374,177,818,35421,156
532gregaber113144,177,398,47257,506
533Nico2403304,167,948,80231,142
534ASRocKManiaXX2528724,162,899,30816,194
535koelie3_ALL_14mKzQss8RQFeuCrHGfQEFJopeqxLzYmrC2244974,158,668,95753,706
536silen32134,158,044,96224,390
537Mizcak_ALL_1A9S3gx5iss8XmQSjhwnmVVFcLREh2skNt2244974,154,914,42558,204
538CgynusDTM2347714,135,464,97930,956
539jtran00454354,128,438,10562,221
540FAH-Cluster-TFD22297384,119,467,94034,997
541HubEZ2680454,108,026,19124,610
542SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)334,107,322,684108,229
543hanwawa200132134,102,650,28623,386
544Jon_Ault116814,099,744,93325,901
545[TLB]Librarian113144,091,724,25367,142
546Ducrider334,076,574,37610,268
547MarcusL2235184,070,728,07833,320
548Apollo4244703354,058,078,61826,470
549Doomed831110654,040,757,41943,264
550Peter_Purves2300824,028,298,20636,481
551SLun376514,010,330,694162,200
552Calcii_FLDC_15PEHTd1FpUunz7fQEi7sKTRxZ72K79dig471914,003,693,49540,200
553Foxbat552364,002,837,851108,559
554MuranakaMetalsCorp1624,001,896,38730,930
555EdP2461293,994,700,00125,858
556John_Rehmert10636933,994,296,5439,050
557Amaruk506253,985,895,521202,484
5586ion53ncghyn2349803,980,190,38410,979
559awsum1402232743,971,828,96238,467
560chops2534023,971,591,490244,741
561Grandpa333,955,328,51160,453
562GridKa2505653,945,188,4291,722,262
563Leggazoid_ALL_1HARw9my9Lnym8gznWDU1hWTyAouXrboYi2244973,942,977,14791,718
564PLS27251983,926,539,52445,787
565hol2649553,921,616,132108,593
566sanslos2653413,920,552,14424,477
567Afonya_ALL_1JBAo8xVnSzPo3oJK47TUMXHPxJEK2sVFS2244973,916,404,98744,454
568jsoule101103,904,377,32460,548
569noproblemo1821163,897,875,50535,701
570Refinitiv2666753,890,448,078372,746
571octoxin1110653,889,943,76656,453
572ctao-ie11153,883,307,469261,798
573gnunan03,883,122,34322,944
574Ammskore1110653,882,316,86343,615
575Gmac9992303183,879,385,32325,190
5761337mn377263,874,405,24213,622
577kreegan99435733,869,155,09715,585
578crashtech1983,864,837,67536,398
579TangoSmash_ALL_1Kuw6K69AdoFThHZ7xWjt3WaqLvo7KZdAJ2244973,856,292,20948,911
580Dzero333,852,122,01259,454
581hrocha2473323,849,056,18191,990
582Jacky_BEL507113,839,032,10921,073
583TH_Foldinator43,838,692,606620,218
584Fynjy_FLDC_15yN821j6ScygJqQXLw9a9EAK5sxAuq9hB471913,836,328,07718,979
585hguh04wdx4py2349803,835,220,83714,411
586idies33573,829,837,032155,499
587JoeB400983,815,867,06340,278
588FreshGuid2362693,806,988,48017,743
589marknd592235183,805,518,84719,115
590Sidlinger2554043,804,976,96125,969
591rel2591703,800,974,663134,110
592pennycoin2244973,793,585,71548,664
593cduchat513,792,817,12563,778
594Soinull03,776,052,73924,967
595Prod_Eng_Tesla-Stephanie416083,759,611,462346,284
596Weld2588293,753,548,99418,499
597Bootleg_ALL_1PxCokxVGAkwRDHU2wG3q4DVJJjkE3YKeS2244973,748,548,44542,010
598montereypoet2443533,743,500,37421,489
599alex100203,741,035,50733,246
600UAI2494773,731,192,71193,351
601Guns320353,730,201,52887,288
602BigBlockk323,721,136,395124,411
603blizzakkkk03,709,037,35163,989
604Pernik2615563,700,476,75533,553
605BsB5068_ALL_1BBj4yJSq3UUgAxiExiM2zMinbYxrzsmDX2244973,700,089,07450,651
606Baphomet666_13,692,932,06825,524
607turnershells03,690,252,65518,603
608[Suisse]_Copache513,680,605,71613,298
609mgoplay2577283,673,406,80422,089
610GT4013,670,387,56449,828
611Endgame1241983,667,710,44515,790
612dathost.net374513,667,267,22774,180
613armax1980111083,652,104,83237,532
614dhenzjhen377263,645,485,81188,540
615Rivers400513,632,182,87310,061
616BlackTower_ALL_1MYama8niSPHJkAHY779VbnPzQCNsUoJsu2244973,626,424,46259,360
617babbott869263,612,008,267583,025
618VitaTaf2335173,608,280,49632,894
619Bokeh17393,597,625,18729,506
620CureCloud_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq2244973,593,583,73824,540
621jrsynow2244973,590,501,15812,445
622Cattrall03,586,763,14247,380
623SOA_RRU988603,582,565,49138,872
624kolvrick376513,574,798,914222,121
625chris_ALL_1NFrxixFSMZDzP1KhSn5ka5dndSPQzM6jd2244973,574,395,46533,860
626[PcPerfLeMag]_foo_fight513,571,112,66863,323
627DuctTapeBoxen22333,570,096,12915,243
628AmbroseHavey2543493,562,615,43419,121
629LANMANTA1983,557,331,79619,192
630sco01471913,555,622,025108,783
631Azmodes2371153,548,510,25728,383
632Nartloc2368883,547,609,06727,344
633jbcsafety03,545,835,51633,685
634HHComputers359473,544,050,83985,007
635Adder_Location_Analytics2244973,539,296,91427,223
636DCBoron03,537,137,29816,077
637CERN_Cloud381883,534,970,0191,369,815
638Node1_CFH2462343,532,336,15884,940
639garys31415400513,530,519,57228,567
640Biffa_FLDC_1JpmxVwXuSCJGb1kL1xgmsPZAL6N2dERe7103,528,473,85442,605
641semininja_ALL_1126DtYb8kUVvSySpaoJvYfHP1osB3yweo2244973,524,653,10330,837
642mr_san_marino2430473,512,528,60519,679
643RoSMag_FLDC_16qhXN7grXYJT7xcsiwBug74zmHCoBPwBW471913,511,551,78352,057
644n_w954821613263,510,222,14174,618
645johwoesten2244973,505,952,86620,071
646FondyCardinal2367983,503,973,27420,222
647Science_Technology_Services_-_Western_University2589213,503,088,47491,338
648CORSAIR-ROTIM2457553,502,927,32338,879
649RUSTAM_ALL_175LZ2pALBAmb9Vgcsw7KCiiZQYHBgombD471913,488,550,25142,738
650Jay_Rishel2377393,483,949,70012,493
651TensaiOni1110653,472,031,34512,864
652tonb_ALL_1PgN1yLzDvZbgsSJ5ca2JcDosR18uh7HNw2244973,469,453,10049,849
653freestman32133,468,206,30139,968
654Richard_Summers2244973,465,925,93456,644
655Zeus2595153,464,475,52692,369
656MasterKore2588293,457,089,76870,348
657bob2a358193,456,171,911122,460
658Cruiser07212661863,451,599,80523,445
659BWG2399023,442,230,19110,114
660Nader_Eldahaby2367303,441,352,79627,864
661absolutefunk643,440,722,196293,243
662ipkh1110653,431,069,97428,384
663flarbear2278673,430,006,04313,827
664OTDOTDOTDOTD126793,429,847,15621,027
665goggoneko2577283,428,736,79619,484
66689Mustang694113,424,830,779113,059
667RackspaceFolding2274553,419,267,642305,095
668Erosder457303,418,165,44947,514
669imsm_FLDC_15ubqbQsHyaENQLoqSKoWDeE51pgcMNHyt471913,417,781,82897,986
670Cair2419783,411,562,07715,833
671joesergio4203,388,562,97122,077
672Stone7472244973,383,803,84330,603
673Mulrik374513,382,092,32615,063
674BrainEater541963,377,163,841131,868
675Walt_Cooney2244973,374,437,03251,866
676cheechi1867853,371,896,23984,735
677Ray03,369,747,03027,625
678ondenc326393,368,315,83053,791
679tfgjdryn2a112349803,367,533,49621,929
680ASURC Agave_physics_g2 cascade_4rtx20802399453,367,266,79319,956
681dest.get.to03,365,000,08646,068
682favrepeoria1110653,361,455,12012,686
683Flaschie376513,360,499,49730,805
684Ocsean2235183,359,909,10229,565
685ManyFold3_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF12340203,345,438,08530,187
686Greg17_ALL_1NvcriUs4SSFUn3rDjkcXWd5T9YkqmqmSP2244973,345,251,56340,682
687jfb9301333,337,765,491100,437
688pcowley1633,330,617,36436,671
689kirk121333,325,040,02954,896
690mmccurdy2498023,322,785,56423,333
691gaussie2588293,321,408,86026,737
692bcavnaugh1110653,319,269,95840,367
693Hasestab703353,317,182,68933,413
694jim.gluftsis19713,308,820,634824,621
695_k_933,303,875,38879,148
696Myles_Steinhauser2244973,302,780,58610,202
697Ian_Ellis2595693,300,009,84335,427
698Michael_Szarka111083,296,910,17487,134
699[SDG]Mantis26303,294,508,45973,068
700thorsam343613,292,247,576220,213
701electryon1110653,291,178,61939,805
702bigjdubb377263,289,521,17516,747
703LonePalm361203,288,736,92180,968
704weber377263,287,939,623102,565
705doctorzaius2344563,287,031,34114,911
706derekm19862235183,283,337,94426,769
707alzwi0b7lu032349803,278,331,61813,117
708Agrikk333,276,097,67072,510
709dan39johnson2116753,271,419,74310,459
710Navigraph2456283,267,861,97749,211
711lrresto362063,258,941,09522,735
712K_J_V12393,253,610,22639,423
713Grumpty2651633,249,972,41922,461
714Perforado2446133,246,556,21930,368
715m14m03,242,823,18161,504
716OKAngus_ALL_155RGsrGuendgnbaiUfW3AiY6Fqgaj7Nf82244973,240,690,34541,102
717Christopher_Pitstick2426873,236,627,42128,296
718simokat2499073,236,268,54027,761
719mbb252577283,230,864,20650,671
720bh196303,226,535,73317,849
721DF454333,223,297,22082,086
722ccoin_ALL_1KU6r139dxvJHDN9iFZxLJEwQVhSa6b9Y42244973,223,188,54230,902
723JWhy513,220,663,85042,162
724sunogdy1110653,215,318,89221,389
725NineVolt123693,211,421,04917,915
726Oravanpyora2235183,204,851,75118,684
727DarkOmenX2256053,194,400,13918,518
728brilong333,192,560,58623,150
729dockerbot2291923,187,835,96831,280
730adXdrIsoD29993,181,380,68883,830
731rmbme1ep8xxs2349803,180,958,60715,838
732Derald3091110653,166,812,709158,456
733zippoking1110653,164,540,69051,070
734carbon141821163,163,531,30070,215
735Infosun_Uni_Passau03,162,223,973240,711
736ntk03,162,110,680323,061
737RedDwarf_ALL_1HiR2pxt6AzVdnLTCxh8fSGpo75YPwmZfE2244973,161,737,54151,640
738kazu39292577283,161,701,18021,628
739saev18_ALL_12mJMLB1U2XcVfpE5JD5QCDzJJnq2fYa1z2244973,157,658,53123,454
740James_Hayden6823,157,229,10022,719
741Gman13573913,152,948,19254,099
742TurboMyPC_ALL_1PUb6H31n3FPN6oY2qdg3gojPzPiKjANTr2244973,152,229,00938,216
743shaka256_ALL_1FULqNFTAfCdMkPvMqY5NwUdfgYUAu6oNQ2244973,149,824,40145,795
744nicromann376513,147,792,30747,472
745river131493,147,321,17850,312
746MADDAX2590093,147,155,84712,062
747BIOEM_FBMI2520643,146,414,58818,539
748Dave_Goodchild359473,143,482,650161,738
749Ryanrhino1983,142,325,85124,715
750rglnpqwh_ALL_1NjdXR7S185ZTPiwp34Aq7ChsZjZCcSgag2244973,139,267,65729,981
751TimHuey03,135,755,66910,086
752Rocky_Fischer2609003,133,994,93321,998
753davidcoton03,132,515,94891,870
754Loran_McClung2446133,130,311,04229,732
755FoPaSa-70335703353,127,684,81324,452
756kznjwu8wd7dg2349803,123,323,0287,578
757[PCA]_Besancon513,122,769,48910,600
758kia20005471913,114,917,03323,124
759ThomasChung_ALL_1PQp7BdeVuCV9YgVAFma2nqcsZzAPAgL2Y2244973,111,497,47038,921
760RUSTINPEACE357803,109,203,69155,093
761AcuDan2428933,108,592,19437,513
762KEVINS1USA2440513,106,930,85059,458
763VarnusDF2362693,105,424,57818,083
764SomeStones480833,101,257,53766,070
765ASRockMania2528723,099,036,046299,680
766macaw20002235183,095,152,92437,083
767MACROZ2371573,087,937,99324,213
768DigitalDave3D2235183,085,426,75725,864
769halucigenia1821163,085,254,38933,029
770Betroz376513,084,987,552126,051
771Penguin_Computing_POD03,083,617,217202,571
772windimic33,072,161,08114,958
773Tom_Soulanille2389043,067,243,13116,729
774cpoc_rockers361523,064,587,71525,794
775GridPP.UKI-NORTHGRID-MAN-HEP2463093,052,525,62967,435
776TheComputerGuy7343,050,059,61056,013
777DarkLordofNetworking400513,049,044,39118,770
778BTracy153,047,705,186140,176
779Welderserg2235183,042,932,21715,726
780arnoldodj13_ALL_1NoLewTPCztxeUDJr9bdumoDauuVe9d2VE2244973,038,195,60932,942
781Chris_Davis10618483,034,502,08838,457
782Vander392273,028,885,039206,738
783Nxt_FLDC_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn2244973,025,548,44637,668
784bdebolle100333,025,041,31021,864
785MGMCCALLEY333,022,968,92759,418
786whiskey131493,020,154,24066,844
787Frestems103,017,835,75140,255
788aviationfrk_ALL_1DgQ1LuG6ue2fVNxwJU65NCyVwofo3FLxY323,016,737,64027,671
789BRZfan118123,014,800,82721,248
790Neo-522408903,013,864,5316,241
791yl4al513,009,587,444462,907
792Computer_Lab_Management2703,008,368,128353,769
793ericastro2519993,006,401,84015,609
794superpan451042,999,193,72921,889
795vw4iwi2673942,995,802,8625,738
796Katherine_Skilling527372,986,106,74829,765
797Chase_Dafnis9992,985,909,31316,879
798Steelcarnage242,984,214,27218,632
799blackbeatz709112,983,634,6419,023
800jabobs72495132,978,970,47336,241
801eu-ru-12299572,976,113,940441,974
802baibaipangpang32132,970,294,86916,066
803cadet-ua21642,968,823,516565,032
804Anonymus02,963,993,984196,787
805Yabdat2235182,962,919,21024,120
806coldbrewscience2235182,962,317,88711,110
807TSC!TeamServer_FLDC_1P8bne5rA11dEvX2xuN9tdXdcDHU2j4Xpw471912,960,686,71540,691
808GuyMartin2599182,953,907,8858,734
809Amir_Kibbar2609002,948,305,58530,061
810zndju9el7xr22349802,947,210,62911,829
811glengoyne1756362,945,202,54345,307
812cberkstresser2244972,938,391,95217,137
813heikosch32,932,471,67851,043
814d3x0ha8690fw2349802,931,866,26610,534
815SmookinJoe113142,929,056,95310,044
816John.Bartlett2235182,921,414,89614,671
817[March]377262,919,606,68410,039
818Steve_McLean2473322,918,938,191116,048
819Project_Relativity2598772,918,550,94859,874
820HenryBear202,917,538,25811,626
821IngramsRugby02,914,030,36318,960
822Markllo02,908,700,03020,730
823picooper111082,907,478,25380,736
824Luftmensch2235182,904,353,81512,888
825speedmind2464562,898,768,15423,640
826MendoPlaner606302,897,928,55414,104
827Helios131_FLDC_1LqkxskXhZ6b7F5cUZNvo49Wy1GBgqb7RB2244972,897,398,60817,479
828CrazyWorld682295002,897,165,06645,075
829FloGer2235182,895,804,70919,294
830huttoguerra17392,895,426,18028,998
831JennyThunder2577282,892,816,59618,803
832un4givn851110652,892,514,32333,221
833Baconborn2256052,890,066,94116,829
834owefveft7cwu2349802,886,005,4247,107
835Seth_Levine2609002,883,801,73215,338
836davedunaway527372,883,116,167268,063
837Scott_H26542,875,307,184642,658
838Peacock02,872,298,356124,381
839xoan30742,869,427,45426,497
840Zefcat2450582,869,228,47419,541
841cbigfoot2235182,866,162,62917,710
842craftit448512,863,798,49427,966
843Klue22377262,862,244,939122,984
844Gentry2588292,860,856,22421,441
845JRBDL2244972,858,838,153127,514
846Eric_Andreasson1930912,847,590,51373,105
847ebroglio_ALL_1CSoRNrKyA5TJW4cE9CnipjoJRWGRSmxD12244972,846,734,80932,842
848ROTY-R2554042,846,243,62821,051
849Ron_Michener1982,841,536,98856,024
850Shifttfreeride1110652,839,664,28649,850
851Kjetil_Lura374512,838,089,287427,182
852Kjetil_Lura242,835,904,326427,142
853PS302,826,223,62111,662,393
854Stubbornneck350542,822,682,07321,743
855BWentler332,822,253,29240,789
856PSM1682343352,816,736,21926,467
857Ponchi2244972,809,609,07918,244
858englishr2509662,808,301,75220,137
859xii5ku1982,799,743,02340,751
860NeTTwerk2588292,799,680,57116,115
861rodarkone2235182,797,253,56818,677
862Torin3322,793,362,529144,969
863TC322,784,989,62625,322
864Fuzzhead26302,784,837,028165,394
865For_Caitlin142,784,561,83452,062
8661900XT509062,783,312,945211,722
867Eric_in_US02,781,258,24737,345
868tag11622,780,713,25131,841
8695h9ho6dofk7x2349802,780,047,5848,128
870THTVOUWEN922,777,245,51432,353
871Matthew_Henriksen2309582,765,754,8149,039
872OptiK317182,755,791,62959,144
873Crainiolith02,755,564,94614,192
874dcdeadcell865652,747,605,99015,363
875-alias-376512,746,606,546127,025
876cc02,741,241,78442,335
877Shiv02,740,287,35517,039
878brooker703352,739,417,61837,182
879CarlHolmberg448512,737,143,06016,999
880Den-Fi.com10626312,735,197,8109,934
881Pop_Piasa2671582,735,118,35418,439
882jim.gluftsis19912,734,625,952576,452
883ALurkerForcedToLogin2384442,733,666,26891,559
884jp5fkzfaqtbk2349802,733,660,0245,863
885TofuHunden316592,732,532,84537,524
886Reiver_Virus242,732,444,49314,679
887Schmitty138542,731,381,98157,713
888SgtKilgore4062235182,730,775,73111,119
889bmwman912278002,729,550,053109,943
890BrianP_572418652,729,492,75523,119
891kevinsumner19912,728,949,42710,047
892Droch_Leanna2347702,727,578,45516,349
893boky242,726,906,513101,745
894Dok7342,720,907,105211,933
895Nacka_Gymnasium02,719,410,48715,926
896JustinAlmeida2244972,718,368,39425,875
897craig1102244972,717,131,99114,645
898alextest703352,714,327,87928,908
899Riotcity76988602,713,234,09032,544
900artoar11_ALL_12fjUEj9Unmyu1z1JqkLkQihNqiUHMyMxF2244972,708,898,63560,556
901e96ao746002,708,440,714185,167
902yarilo_FLDC_16oJVjP6VDXvcZppavFfFQkXSGSXy5oPGa471912,706,655,14330,748
903thomas.c.phillips12872,705,610,656105,905
904superguppy2244972,705,413,23327,919
905Sparky2244972,703,479,79429,616
906piers_newbold359472,703,256,197107,638
907b9b919hidaz52349802,701,680,9966,607
908the_jeff2647482,701,249,07614,880
909Nekolepsy2129972,696,916,258387,747
910theyellowdart_1QKUAJAxzKra8X9uaa5ZE67sfHRL4xFkTb2244972,696,070,30110,941
911ffonGoom02,696,044,71616,913
912Brian_Sheffield402112,695,855,80637,268
913Francois_Duchesne512,692,950,92645,660
914Pr3tz31z2495602,692,785,95825,285
915deadeye5362368332,692,747,55310,582
916mrbobpowell2536682,691,150,23027,904
917Fliegendekuh2519992,689,698,75762,232
918JimSpurlock111082,689,197,90564,587
919kckinwa1110652,687,414,00221,041
920cellarnoise21982,685,384,6647,360
921Panzercat111082,684,097,07092,707
922thielen241110652,683,181,42922,332
923Deunid512,682,856,51910,397
924Bjorn_Ole_Alm376512,681,688,17950,685
925ludi_cosman922,680,496,06823,619
926[Inpact]jeanjean15512,675,908,73510,765
927KA1J2467632,671,350,51413,941
928Erich5602,671,216,55912,874
929PFTKev2461292,670,593,0638,475
930Chozo332582,668,178,63168,298
931Marmotte_73512,666,275,88018,898
932Favebook2235182,664,096,34815,937
933mattifolder703352,664,012,36488,313
934a4rb1409wqn42349802,660,157,5546,782
935Voyager6552362,657,175,637126,615
936mikeestacio2244972,655,742,90719,477
937Peter_Purves2235182,655,539,29445,689
938Live4Ever79_ALL_1A2yQucdj3g4K4L3SdgBvse3TXHTX1isE32244972,653,867,29430,973
939mna376512,653,142,28491,112
940otterjon02,646,894,22542,197
941Benjamin_Buck7112,643,021,15313,664
942Blau_Weisser_Falter2566562,640,696,51313,678
943Anjorni42,640,611,21933,936
944Defender3409652,640,276,90028,141
945AllStarMe332,638,588,134110,525
946Scotty15641110652,637,350,10663,703
947vKai_S527372,636,052,584101,552
948Gerald_Kainz16042,625,454,85414,819
949Andreas_Kainz16042,620,847,06223,824
950goodyca4392,620,613,560134,565
951DevOpsPlatform_DLP2601112,619,936,04316,208
952UMICH-CCS2456132,619,909,013506,510
953hshtick_ALL_1LkC54VR69YVjGB3GHGjCTSTaUYLSA3Qb2322,613,369,33617,281
954JSH02,611,705,47025,000
955hustille2519992,608,322,78952,335
956rxnman865652,607,162,01517,475
957sf2921110652,605,635,32331,389
958DeeGee2235182,603,901,34334,568
959BluePilot25082,599,706,60668,201
960Syberius1110652,598,802,16718,529
961BlueboyX_ALL_12tANB2SnTk8367ri9zfR5rG2jnzpbbH8q2244972,596,760,94257,254
962vik82432992,590,942,27135,515
963PacSci-VR2498452,590,453,66425,986
964coronic_gmbh2499192,589,209,87015,036
965TerryHiggins2256052,587,417,77719,550
966pwolter02,586,891,53533,776
967BobVelocity1821162,583,759,62932,663
968khs8702,581,538,32513,611
969SeanCumm007_ALL_17ji7TDFzShdBzW235J9Qdey5vo1o1cjUG2244972,579,253,66431,781
970JAMES_DORISIO2340232,572,515,98330,174
971LazyDev2235182,571,616,73116,684
972Rutgers-IT869262,568,767,180951,041
973Shnardy2235182,566,192,61320,577
974Scorpuk359472,565,487,00757,788
975Maviryk322,562,864,17017,250
976jlarke1502,561,382,33144,293
977suprleg42,560,043,40373,713
978Michael_McCord,_M.D.111082,556,824,180396,774
979MikeBerlin32,554,278,12038,708
980RavenGSD2367492,551,425,53630,731
981Lackrys10629902,546,511,0667,284
982Borg3:16242,544,806,65213,757
983FrankMeade_62366512,541,329,27316,544
984vpqmpk8yt38s2349802,540,020,4605,578
985Dafty2515902,539,736,40315,148
986BOB850123377262,537,903,03723,058
987UDAG2539142,530,648,51015,412
988bwebbe2235182,530,605,28620,231
9898gb3scq0sfxg2349802,529,204,9336,996
990PlayLoud1821162,525,256,34567,360
991[PCA]_BGSB_71512,524,896,82215,692
992gianthumanpenis692627112,524,818,56212,214
993tehModQuArK!2244972,522,353,75319,875
994drasnor932,519,571,31743,897
995Toconator332,518,976,16195,531
996R12i52645602,517,700,9566,888
997starcoaster2235182,515,762,29614,823
998firedfly332,515,330,53117,135
999SunkenIsland02,515,306,39121,907
1000dickster320352,511,159,426105,993
1001Michael_Yunerman02,509,522,65417,383
1002imcan2529142,507,609,84325,769
1003ShreddyBear2642662,506,711,19013,175
1004Norton01507112,505,627,43219,714
1005TekuConcept2458052,504,346,30714,757
1006OrbitalCat322,503,285,51315,022
1007Apple32132,502,228,3097,938
1008atama_0kac2528722,500,414,83017,050
1009G5/dexter1080892,497,733,6057,462
1010sgstair932,496,159,17794,505
1011smeghead!242,495,643,883233,329
1012gr89n2389182,494,300,81528,072
1013FrankMeade_2)2366512,493,262,23516,214
1014Don_Hutchinson30742,493,129,87034,569
1015hajo17437782,492,143,21095,494
1016DutchForce1110652,490,782,540157,902
1017cvendely1016492,489,887,13962,115
1018wingrider2460242,487,021,305141,196
1019Marcin_XP02,485,922,35714,144
1020WashU_Olin_Library402112,485,841,672219,821
1021ProDigit445112,481,035,04521,573
1022Micho5232414492,479,320,8669,843
1023LTFolder2244972,478,893,27122,034
1024Mongoosenx712235182,477,825,70221,156
1025duhzrgx4ssle2349802,477,262,3777,713
1026HLC387_ALL_1M6cUv1jeKnhpLLfpCNt8rNiBz7i9aroy82244972,475,221,870138,889
1027Lisa_TFF2624092,471,296,7019,133
1028[EV]Tesla1046362,468,974,96119,661
1029Thetilias2680452,467,705,58512,882
10301Pcracer1110652,465,598,48964,444
1031ev46pllkvy6p2349802,464,082,83515,123
1032G5/taz1080892,459,303,9577,542
1033googlebshoke445372,458,393,647602,801
1034Doctor_X172618302,457,784,47216,626
1035Leftus132322,456,190,09725,947
1036CN_Branco2235182,455,366,83414,210
1037mister_name2437882,450,702,62513,616
1038rmascart2624712,450,136,14111,438
1039Longbowgun_ALL_1Q7R4N1xTMSQt4ZffqXJpfLCAzKXTVP2RU2244972,448,231,95738,745
1040londomollari111422,445,571,118829,844
1041ronclark30072,441,338,65242,894
1042rbpeake436812,440,328,25066,017
1043Epsilon_Process2588232,439,004,40127,077
1044AMGDUST2686132,434,006,14517,126
1045Xavierthe152244972,433,077,75714,531
1046cordis315742,432,839,60690,697
1047bobski632235182,432,815,36914,735
1048Tony13241110652,432,240,207107,468
1049Colonel_Klink1110652,431,404,73115,942
1050Griffin&Ralph02,429,784,75232,667
1051PaperClip10637212,429,597,0304,213
1052Dave_Crusoe2235182,429,520,04815,969
1053AlbertZhuFG_ALL_1Kx5pFM1G3pgGVK9ueXznGsMfrTCEkbpEu2244972,425,849,80212,512
1054un9rmoapzke52349802,425,578,1206,027
1055ak5x2467632,419,912,72017,234
1056ottoaxel322,419,252,22419,349
1057gruenlich450322,418,512,9016,147
1058Jokke-Nor932,416,776,57815,790
1059l9om7ydyeiqr2349802,410,893,34015,423
1060NotVerySpecific2590092,410,477,4148,286
1061magraham1110652,410,443,92277,616
1062CommanderShepard2347712,410,098,46720,557
1063MicroCenter0452579442,408,648,59663,570
1064Folding2549762,405,376,976119,070
1065Kencode02,403,420,71799,369
1066Tappy2303622,403,232,8106,934
1067jctappel672235182,401,702,86810,217
1068mmillion1110652,395,304,514196,357
1069brother_FLDC_17ZobmE52YjEoSBdvNyGeG5i59bUx9STyN471912,394,568,50424,816
1070samwise_ALL_1PEDnafHi5PdYGTQi53sCYi9K8ZaiVZoYG2244972,390,391,00734,079
1071PROWARE_technologies02,390,016,5509,147
1072Komodo2357932,389,671,02020,953
1073Leonardo932,387,677,452170,092
1074jproz242,385,925,81713,825
1075Dayle_Diamond02,382,796,8226,780
1076Jerzy2264952,382,051,262275,170
1077LancasterUni2529142,378,205,222444,037
1078bmudd7172,376,904,22117,514
1079Mark620322,373,621,588211,604
1080OnlyStoney1748712,372,947,21625,030
1081Sirri_Yircali396552,372,758,94698,549
1082wh1tw0lf142,370,877,17119,862
1083bgilliam832244972,370,074,07216,466
1084NairbYen2235182,359,671,15314,041
1085JaCu_ALL_1CS3MaN9ZGfFYHz9SS7CLZVkGvLbqQB3d62244972,358,447,56133,968
1086Ryerg142,354,754,08341,344
1087EdoBvD02,354,241,708150,003
1088t35yivdb1pfa2349802,354,006,2249,638
1089Computekinc.us322,353,767,067242,571
1090Mandroid742519992,351,302,08520,014
1091Crashfodder2235182,350,985,36931,240
1092purplecone42,350,730,760170,257
1093lottab02,349,981,11371,609
1094TVwazhere2235182,349,735,68316,246
1095catawalks2235182,348,905,88027,146
1096MacELCH2630152,346,628,67014,692
1097kkelly2451962,345,695,14219,919
1098road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz127722,343,686,22741,627
1099akindo2577282,343,074,67016,360
1100NeoBahamut1110652,342,972,72759,667
1101SatelliteGuys552362,342,623,03040,519
1102spellman2235182,340,389,22016,132
1103Gremlin2565792,338,090,14816,388
1104Qlab2009052,337,977,578343,661
1105shipcs1633482,336,439,131202,945
1106FMX111082,334,212,644108,330
1107hhhhhhhh2528722,333,708,44411,453
1108myLoc_managed_IT_AG2466462,332,828,955160,485
1109Scarlet-Tech1110652,329,139,64124,468
1110bajr2633342,329,092,4729,713
1111vmwmax527372,320,494,66836,686
1112Steve_Castellarin2588292,320,242,05019,648
1113tj-workstations2367092,320,026,803194,688
1114WyZarD2579442,319,839,57221,058
1115danfos435732,319,279,52710,897
1116KyleJSacher02,317,080,99710,865
1117Calibrator111082,316,417,04181,040
1118IkeaGnome2235182,315,924,6558,717
1119trad2363882,309,614,36915,804
1120UL_LIbraries,_Mcmaster_University02,309,420,500283,875
1121Biffa102,304,840,80281,228
1122PaperClip2399022,304,234,4255,515
1123GriebelAerospace2235182,301,430,19720,618
1124SithCBR2403062,301,257,14017,554
1125VxJasonxV2329922,301,128,95716,453
1126StephenY_ALL_1Fhys6Jyf4oLPvW9u7RKt2YBLstTAn66Ni2244972,300,410,24431,185
1127Bigtruck7472235182,300,272,89413,086
1128Sumpty2651632,299,987,70312,600
1129Rosco4352235182,296,924,94220,312
1130binarypearl02,296,422,79337,296
1131Chase_Tarson2628192,293,734,64823,762
1132Schnoz_LTT2516912,292,655,1049,637
1133AnalyticJeremy9992,292,467,04457,021
1134nmacle012278022,291,117,04511,087
1135vincentcsl2235182,289,787,08016,939
1136Swern2588292,285,838,30214,865
1137getsbe_FLDC_1GXkUgMN6sJ2DfXjLXS3E9miix9VnYHEUU118972,284,270,64425,556
1138Vinster2347702,283,417,49114,010
1139soniclab2235182,283,152,63819,970
1140GMKJ459482,281,062,74149,526
1141TEV2510182,279,827,91114,252
1142Klyment02,278,806,64346,665
1143CommanderInChief-AW2560972,278,517,74413,438
1144ilpostino376512,278,464,35424,863
1145LarryWitanowski111082,277,287,05344,219
1146Jan_Hoejfeld02,275,461,78239,381
1147Kaitlin_Sundling2388382,275,387,8559,449
1148XPSi9x22645602,274,930,83611,880
1149Gleep2235182,274,657,02927,356
1150kalmox2401982,273,013,42111,462
1151ryano571110652,269,108,89617,395
1152der_Tom2235182,266,718,34014,838
1153bobrod9999400512,266,029,50813,958
1154neocpp8832,265,801,00910,077
1155Jakethealbatross324072,264,808,75428,503
1156ariberman2457502,263,696,17212,059
1157kuhuv7uae4vd2349802,260,178,5056,337
1158zman71232235182,260,174,54334,559
1159iyynwor7e47t2349802,260,007,7356,894
1160GildedMoose02,259,399,60328,900
1161coju32132,258,737,33236,499
1162sconic2000_ALL_1EvtQFgeeHc1F1npa9NeD5CR9jMNfyUemx2244972,255,718,11424,453
1163fearthisneo113142,255,647,72347,204
1164t30qgy9x0m162349802,254,130,0916,930
1165Dave_Chapman11152,253,749,074144,386
1166Jimby642,249,970,3478,496
1167AndrewFrank602,249,272,90433,154
1168ASURC_Agave_c_g1_skylake_4v1002399452,248,948,92414,138
116910esseetony1982,248,561,34126,775
1170shawncurby-CSC17392,248,018,75422,010
1171Anonymous478162,247,226,232137,900
1172everrest350542,246,138,94949,033
1173phoneysan1982,245,618,1067,259
1174virtuosity25002,244,758,76728,439
1175Jozef_Mahrik1242,243,243,51416,175
1176jim.gluftsis542382,242,986,250622,819
1177Classroom_LAB2576372,241,678,852374,817
1178mam-team2408902,240,071,0229,372
1179Fool_Otto332,239,348,78948,143
1180Tarkus02,237,354,37014,320
1181NonCompassMantis42,232,576,77150,665
1182turbulence2568692,230,694,02651,955
1183NAUHPC_monsoon_skylake_2.62399452,228,000,68254,784
1184kofther_ALL_1LL1Vw9XgZfGjf1L8seqSBsXH6QqTeBk572244972,227,405,74225,734
1185AMDFaeLab2545002,226,318,338131,957
1186clanseven359472,223,720,44633,156
1187dildog2588292,223,181,51216,844
1188LGI-PAH-COH2472172,222,912,35522,593
1189Luxor642,217,701,88214,934
1190osk41221582032,217,276,85728,654
1191Mr.Hello314032,212,873,0361,574,593
1192road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz1718082,208,291,57931,307
1193Supertech202002,202,855,53310,223
1194PhoenyxRysyng2461292,202,097,09412,318
1195wo63q8c26knx2349802,201,327,4379,016
1196Sentientz02,201,118,83029,410
1197hogefuga13572577282,199,861,55715,610
1198CptAsian377262,199,771,78331,072
1199RTX_2080_TI2543142,199,505,7039,920
1200wuffy68_ALL_1AodXMZZobqp5Vr3Ru91qC9C8jk6UPjtLn2244972,198,200,70444,681
1201CORSAIR-HQ2457552,193,759,27332,464
1202pfw1w9aj0a2q2349802,192,439,33313,161
1203Andantino314032,191,920,92416,870
1204Ferkelwemser709112,191,547,31822,852
1205brilong11152,191,212,154101,191
1206Phuzun1502,190,743,44317,180
1207Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82244972,187,953,53633,346
1208Massalinie932,186,300,02218,098
1209Andy_Doan02,186,174,22317,099
1210theknystar_ALL_13TYwEv6ykPd4Zs1t7gyPF2EPNjeV87wL12244972,185,628,34217,895
1211Alrushoud_ALL_1QgB5JVAjpzYbEArK3JDyVN8Ds7htgWtr2244972,184,349,70029,025
1212NeoFolding2235182,183,426,62923,398
1213Kovlin2235182,181,175,24713,593
1214Akira749541962,178,055,10978,592
1215Ragman2003111082,176,423,05228,636
1216krokokot471912,175,928,029390,045
1217crazyst8881110652,175,658,56188,868
1218GamingRealZentrum2235182,175,184,1378,192
1219ARCC-Teton2581452,174,788,65419,770
1220SabreValkyrn2256052,174,306,35516,123
1221pointshader02,173,648,05510,676
1222d9r59mxu22mm2349802,173,381,64911,475
1223elduro409652,170,094,53624,577
1224TU-AK2519992,165,627,73733,959
1225qwant022437642,164,977,05318,505
1226AZFIRST2235182,162,725,59819,583
1227Barty332330702,162,028,85834,515
1228Avacado2399022,161,149,0107,524
1229batzah0_ALL_14zAxK6ifbdsR1iGGXxWKoAazYzS2gMuc92244972,161,094,19923,142
1230Dune2k_ALL_1AYK37GK3KgNAPdFLXYVLinyEGuGb9Xvv62244972,158,545,70533,322
1231icantthinkofaname450322,158,072,4769,589
1232Pauliewog8302,157,976,68186,455
1233BillytheImpaler448512,155,911,55220,869
1234Telefonica_DE_prod2592802,154,358,983229,067
1235MACE5292235182,151,014,17519,837
12366f611xirjh992349802,150,868,7408,906
1237Mekhed1110652,149,152,89626,465
1238[Zebulon.fr]_DK512,148,139,67631,443
1239Arvag512,145,148,4307,756
1240picard25414812,144,634,79033,693
1241oyskog2313002,143,144,11111,868
1242University of Hull2480102,142,368,612174,436
1243KingOfChaos376512,142,157,10123,462
1244Devesh_ALL_1CUWzMqV6tAQph7DNnzTGzd2b45LYjqw8P2244972,140,000,68217,962
1245NGruia1445452,139,296,56416,093
1246Mike_F1982,138,611,50025,821
1247p.heinrichsmeier02,137,680,42714,075
1248johnnevermind1982,136,961,6785,473
1249bvw86kc48slf2349802,136,451,7289,756
1250Ian_Ellis111082,135,407,920136,252
1251WesVanderhoek111082,135,399,81719,269
1252Sailer752552,135,348,662175,852
1253Kith02,134,462,09612,944
1254UVic_RCS2503962,134,223,710135,486
1255na-ca-12299572,133,040,702327,636
1256bapj4ru82lnc2349802,130,801,8958,128
1257dubiousrussian992,126,749,18563,500
1258Runaway19562303192,125,392,69325,341
1259Canyon2019527372,124,929,836118,165
1260Manfred242,124,446,21813,400
1261wiki-wiki2235182,124,394,05211,467
1262FallOutBoy_ALL_13xgjzTTmdAt7tc2YzPi7RuXftSTAEHYho2244972,122,770,74314,540
1263DK3VN2566562,121,884,35911,421
1264ndvpufbv7vdr2349802,121,839,4786,348
1265KAT_ALL_16qGgMBzkXU978b9kP4ms1uCXWjQhsxmfV2244972,121,008,56644,768
1266JosephKorinek2256052,118,104,65417,604
1267TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2340202,117,981,78319,775
1268Tietsu_ALL_1DLV4qoceKddj154ZRGQ7C6k9qd7ctsge22244972,116,564,92721,153
1269Flounder_1HRbsBmJDVtvEhLciVzyQDWaxXpMqboMED2244972,114,605,96612,013
1270Paul527372,114,124,70435,145
1271zniper376512,113,969,99435,870
1272Christoph_Widmer02,112,842,85227,893
1273kj8wf1pd1vr22349802,112,467,45112,337
1274[PCA]_Patoche17512,111,099,87213,958
1275mr_cwitter2629672,107,089,21710,927
1276apotek2278022,103,609,08114,426
1277AMDEPYC2545002,101,593,70594,144
1278thunder463502235182,100,236,47312,197
1279KuhnKat2457552,098,549,72229,570
1280Derek_Miller2461292,096,557,8527,706
1281mehanizm_FLDC_1HbFeVFjm81Mgdc8o3s63d8wxA8yxcM9Xd471912,096,047,18827,548
1282CleverEagle2452212,095,205,2708,867
1283Vancouver_MacMiniServer2611212,092,864,85412,947
1284mt-neo012643902,092,592,32911,087
1285Razorice2638012,091,630,73714,043
1286BearD78703352,089,519,75118,664
1287ialokiN_211702256052,089,010,78419,989
128888charlie376512,086,320,48721,599
1289PBert4462,085,892,18119,803
1290Michaelo90374512,085,013,87743,474
1291764tuutun98y2349802,084,993,6929,244
1292Fantomfreq2235182,084,692,8485,725
1293hdlpt90ypbnb2349802,084,572,1399,951
1294iT_Eagle1440702,081,905,50836,139
1295Bossmaniac438292,080,637,83618,699
1296Shizzle_Popped400512,080,230,37317,680
1297https://proton.me32132,077,151,6446,090
1298PCGH_Team_nono15703352,076,649,95615,703
1299HC_Malohin2432872,076,126,44817,534
1300Bastiaan_NL377262,075,967,55421,027
1301Peter_R26542,075,725,939156,651
1302lafey_FLDC_12er7sNZUnhYS7b3a9VPnr8LAPBpUh6kCm2244972,075,716,42119,367
1303Adrenaline-R393632,071,204,6226,741
1304Billicus2432872,068,200,98313,867
1305Walter504732,067,507,33030,031
1306sixthedog_ALL_1KqjgodnFBHpGjhPrCvYr9TetPpNosHmLY2244972,065,297,53931,621
1307Languor1110652,063,170,68149,070
1308wmalinowski1681382,061,255,76133,048
1309Eric_Fintel2387022,058,697,20024,471
1310Marc_Boucher32962,058,105,346700,437
1311UFP21612244972,056,872,99712,823
1312Teknogroovin1110652,055,763,56220,225
1313Kratzilla2244972,055,688,32114,924
1314[PCA]_eliot3512,051,691,2107,688
13156r4ckqv35zxz2349802,050,041,2959,099
1316TheWolf132852,049,712,406146,527
1317XEON_QUADRO2399682,049,414,26915,874
1318BienwaldWorker02,049,126,95219,809
1319Foldbert2244972,048,032,36515,014
1320Vorrix2643122,045,319,80817,046
1321MolPalaeo1764872,042,541,57448,139
1322HarveyMuddCollegeMakerspace463012,040,508,02816,204
1323kojiinoue2610922,039,895,36716,215
1324maverick93502,038,752,46111,053
1325Capt_Olfi2476902,036,837,5669,771
1326ChuckSommer400512,032,741,02623,474
1327sepetjao2645722,032,151,74427,037
1328fordp6902,031,531,81525,101
1329flashawk02,031,231,76821,241
1330cberkstresser1110652,030,261,59315,725
1331rusdi42,028,815,43298,163
1332AlxBeLu2244972,027,146,06615,349
1333shelquistd_ALL_1KoKqsYCDsz7rxaakQ6x94BDTFW1hzNYqb2244972,026,190,03521,922
1334therideout2618302,025,925,30712,200
13355pns0ymqjcws2349802,025,691,84011,507
1336SamrasNeela2235182,025,090,5019,291
1337Mxh3852,023,220,14214,232
1338b4192west2235182,022,302,75042,629
1339jacksdl1821162,020,688,34028,639
1340RYAN_10900K2433842,020,025,3475,641
1341No.15377262,019,348,00132,144
1342cbobiertiu-tri2609002,018,805,08413,708
1343lonely_gpus2235182,018,659,6979,486
1344Cygnan2235182,014,132,16413,034
1345omnidelic543452,013,609,34415,542
13463pavm6ce8i0q2349802,012,981,8128,048
1347Rockhopper377262,012,960,22960,806
1348Carlos2Good2377392,011,421,09310,427
1349Fab36_Folding-Division343612,011,238,25529,521
1350scottsmoron523882,010,610,840264,256
1351klapptnix2634292,009,822,90019,986
135295t66nol4s5o2349802,009,003,2256,217
1353ChainDog1110652,008,969,903363,346
1354SungardAS527372,008,567,610368,109
1355franz2399022,008,242,8398,659
1356888232,006,951,87212,947
1357locateroy1110652,005,893,45886,364
1358Joe_Peng19712,004,923,333101,651
1359sazrocks2235182,003,908,11220,578
1360xXMetalicDustXx2049592,002,400,48326,557
1361K2256052,001,670,71610,083
1362helmwind2531682,000,874,32210,240
1363Grandma332,000,205,65436,352
1364JoJoASK314031,998,594,83215,763
1365Icecold1981,997,206,6719,117
1366Aetch01,993,768,63218,000
1367August2235181,992,870,43613,829
1368lethe_ALL_15BnnyaH4Y1bks97cQQjumpTqiR41PBzMo2244971,992,250,83229,043
1369DHZi23z426zC7bh4xwCP6jh3LK6EvBJbPf2267151,991,613,7846,208
1370HandsOnLabs527371,989,050,523277,197
1371Q_Cruncher2399021,986,830,06410,854
1372ewfolder01,986,610,13712,779
1373maigner2519991,985,558,6188,579
1374occidens2342211,985,299,36932,939
1375Agnahim2235181,984,506,54910,465
1376Magnus_Lie376511,982,517,00816,109
1377spompy2625561,981,381,8638,079
1378CS_labs2644601,980,330,744137,860
1379ASURC Agave_wz_g1 cascade_4rtx20802399451,979,667,25220,587
1380AppleOrange01,978,953,29910,895
1381curecoinpro_ALL_1Hf6D8GHxDNJFVkaVR5RJrX6BeUB9Gx3iF2244971,976,393,17862,423
1382mike_foo2256051,975,562,96319,437
1383Zijun32131,973,387,1986,471
1384Dampfkanes709111,972,640,16026,179
1385motqalden331,971,196,42111,872
1386Joseph_Kondrot368161,970,966,89126,321
1387NewtonStFold21641,970,790,9705,484
1388hunter2232235181,970,219,81813,070
1389SX2374511,969,434,18311,460
1390Ricoocks01,968,950,33044,485
1391Damage2428581,968,576,54634,712
1392Robert_Day01,968,240,78721,288
13935j8uuj0rbj3d2349801,967,913,5216,297
1394edsai2588291,966,010,68614,474
1395Drazhar1110651,963,350,11536,298
1396theory_oxford2428631,963,166,847176,550
1397eSyr_ALL_12YjZNQRBBHzAeqdDZzmUXWkfFkDE7BxEa2244971,963,092,51912,616
1398vloos22244971,960,351,29914,896
1399Dave_Vallee01,959,662,42317,897
1400jacques_vallois511,958,819,64833,469
1401TheDanner2452161,958,126,56716,676
1402SF10608141,957,565,80310,268
1403drougnor1110651,957,279,06685,204
1404rscp471911,955,608,95013,886
1405JLK03F150321,955,333,88227,269
1406JustmeVA2378821,955,179,49914,766
1407Johannes_Feist01,953,884,69510,521
1408troy8d1110651,953,043,39440,309
1409Asuka314031,950,632,22985,288
1410macblaster2156651,950,505,11025,483
1411mcmguti_ALL_1NbASimoPdZpMooH7LKnn37cdZKms67FzR2244971,950,068,53325,030
1412Hosttech_GmbH2466461,949,006,95947,130
1413Paul_Finelt573911,948,707,49142,726
1414ap-sa-12299571,947,046,148289,209
14156vc4g6f0nhnf2349801,946,464,4115,686
1416Daish2235181,946,317,37314,825
1417Thaddeus_C.1981,945,679,09211,395
1418gdf2484581,944,818,44516,436
1419agmotes2338931,944,746,41121,390
1420ENGG_comp_lab2644601,944,591,107140,070
1421Helix_Von_Smelix7581,943,141,92013,299
1422romeoxbm2235181,941,878,9838,740
1423xuqwsgo4sa8y2349801,934,934,5396,003
1424madmatt1980359471,934,566,81866,549
1425b-morgan1110651,930,532,45537,051
1426Charlie_Gorichanaz450321,928,134,92433,490
1427LeroyJen01,926,452,55416,866
1428Baha2235181,925,938,16712,810
1429cxoqi6up7zba2349801,925,799,5274,545
1430Blackzilla_ALL_1A91a7YpY6gkZZ8rEvQtLazRwUbTJ7ZcT22244971,923,488,42123,668
1431Paul_R_Gormley2404981,920,774,85312,102
1432pness12871,918,746,48323,499
1433kbeeveer46_1FZpWg8VLueaVWsN1wRJB3XEyAiefpeAt42244971,918,074,97811,157
1434Jazzi2232741,917,233,38825,996
14351P3iQSMmjrELxNWqvnHb5phZLS2nvYd3nn2267281,914,603,01047,158
1436Dwarfy1110651,913,800,47149,641
1437FancySweetroll2235181,913,472,30114,171
1438loguew2235181,911,566,64715,361
1439victorTT471911,911,277,12820,468
1440tier2.hpc-net.lv_National_Library_of_Latvia2637381,910,538,236156,374
1441Rpkole321,910,341,32850,205
1442Mitch_Murphy2678701,910,288,05310,078
1443UC_ATLAS-ML381881,908,317,267810,274
1444SJCOG_DN2433841,908,103,7929,332
1445jdouglas128411,904,817,227227,884
1446ASURC Agave_as_g1 cascade_gtx1080Ti2399451,901,575,57119,673
1447yoshijake_ALL_1J8fAgBENogE41gY4hi994nb4jtn3hnKcV2244971,897,623,02629,304
1448Travis4Sutton321,894,035,30458,368
1449Lux^2241731,893,205,87030,187
1450GammaTNT1110651,892,786,98919,217
1451Silon2448221,891,044,19420,431
1452jim.gluftsis30071,890,876,070459,604
1453ThePutzer507111,890,409,87936,417
1454Inphi32131,890,299,64617,224
1455Intel_IGK7111,890,020,650156,353
1456Tom539931,889,968,67131,625
1457Benjamin_mayer2292311,889,049,31830,973
1458Bytes_in_Flames703351,888,252,33629,975
1459DarkFx2244971,885,748,47726,750
1460Gorlik865651,885,589,84528,494
1461Cloud2409951,884,263,287455,152
1462PsykoDemun2641221,884,098,9218,882
1463QQ_ALL_123GAA3DF7HfNrZX8nHQLXj9eE2FX2r5Ug2244971,883,172,94329,201
1464Firescout1110651,882,593,38943,711
1465massenbg4461,882,442,81047,357
1466Cekkent24101,881,548,39519,038
1467hutchm141,880,075,30415,464
1468SirChaos2402971,879,814,05913,903
1469ofrxbkum7gi52349801,878,476,1757,713
1470qpzmr2235181,875,817,0539,874
1471oceanic2497171,875,573,59319,048
1472Maximilian_Machedon2403741,875,479,62713,045
1473Str8Shtr20032235181,875,356,61313,515
1474Hexazar376511,874,096,1709,153
1475Jessia00734551,871,298,71810,230
1476musky331,871,270,65837,843
1477w8n4Singularity2244971,870,193,4144,526
1478Rac0r2235181,869,808,92526,681
1479DKGPGEASyd6pubHPPmB47D4E3DzSQYxTsr2267151,868,586,3139,422
1480SEOkicks2519991,864,246,30456,869
1481Lochru1110651,862,530,1225,840
1482PartyArticle2295001,861,827,4037,843
1483Turbo_Rage3d_641,860,841,75771,851
1484mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2244971,859,337,87018,367
1485Elecelsus_ALL_1AG3SdCmyXbJzuKzK6vq6BHhnNeHhzE2d62244971,859,109,05719,324
1486sentinel1703351,858,764,7379,512
1487screwdriver2761,858,185,32516,268
1488TaruRoss2381201,856,591,11017,349
1489Narfez374511,856,015,28938,655
1490joedpl1110651,855,584,5626,484
1491nuggie2235181,853,822,8894,903
1492drvb358191,853,114,11865,258
1493VSEKH17141,852,443,511294,205
1494ztriaksx2dbz2349801,851,229,0464,547
1495WashU_Information_Technology402111,850,248,118131,348
1496LuGao32131,849,573,8708,910
1497vitecom01352711,848,690,294245,315
1498SJCOG_TG2433841,848,599,6849,073
1499tarka_dahl359471,846,294,31026,376
1500Fumihito_ITO2568231,842,290,66215,224
1501Grumpybastid2256051,841,814,23212,706
1502Marek_Lab2362821,841,638,9158,072
1503NAUHPC_monsoon_v1002399451,841,283,8467,866
1504Adder_Location_Analytics2664481,841,127,3129,198
1505yvptf4mdpusg2349801,840,684,8297,324
1506ben_summers01,840,668,18215,722
1507dwayman1699271,839,996,18431,268
1508BeTheMatch_Fan2362691,838,695,87211,839
1509HK-Steve1110651,836,994,92932,881
1510buhrcore_FLDC_13FZ9KoSe8emj7fgi5Vdb61fWzwaSGzfS72244971,836,889,58219,223
1511Texas_Booster361201,834,673,285114,849
1512Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2340201,831,567,92517,688
1513saidie2244971,831,149,1587,289
1514flyinghuman2244971,827,300,33011,609
1515TigerClaws2388861,827,226,73110,600
1516ZEN376511,826,801,81718,572
1517PhrostByte_ALL_1MkacxwShGSs15VkhSUD4pG5hcd4aamqoX2244971,826,464,82030,112
1518Gheeks2607221,825,464,00415,454
1519BugSmashR641,824,521,566145,445
1520mastershake22726301,824,136,61524,489
1521KrisOliveira402111,819,186,62810,595
1522FullMetalBoxers1110651,817,466,4256,790
1523Zarin_1501,816,220,83511,152
1524mmstick10622701,814,927,5415,657
1525Andy21081110651,814,795,89836,920
1526CT5482235181,813,963,7834,971
1527Lbibass2361961,811,086,10111,047
1528Z820-12651631,809,065,2836,550
1529AmandaWalker2578851,809,023,70013,735
1530n0b0dy_ALL_15cEvpVHBSP9uu4o3VqxoekMnyH6UT8xTp2244971,807,160,62125,121
1531JohnPine2235181,804,493,81010,040
1532Ralf_Kellermann2519991,802,582,93518,144
1533Folderis_ALL_1FsuR9eJbzjKq56vjk3aFYC5vjzZ2Pg3wG2244971,801,270,90730,878
1534Auk109314031,800,844,11746,155
1535n1np129121,800,550,58076,176
1536Harbaugh2016100331,800,498,35432,940
1537FupaFolding_ALL_1BS6f3HVy8k1h6MMQfEQXNzpniqkZ18sBr2244971,799,507,23527,481
1538ujep-ki2633131,798,500,54295,387
1539silfreed2377391,798,093,9726,779
1540JKetterer01,794,268,94418,105
1541neubaukompass10628141,792,658,5385,354
1542G3WGV2467631,791,967,12510,674
1543matitaccia_echo31291,791,233,78716,555
1544KMYC_ALL_1HXuD8uhq9sgjEjrGpLXqpnYmxYpt6qvoK2244971,790,848,79923,774
1545CitationX694111,790,206,53937,594
1546user012483571,789,485,4098,668
1547dima22646621,787,972,20510,235
1548g8h4ngoyw8i42349801,787,803,8488,235
1549macmike-XPS8930-22649661,787,119,8518,220
1550RushiMP377261,787,017,11736,634
1551glock2652721,785,982,60923,271
1552scpcouret447981,783,850,854283,992
1553peeticek1241,782,176,1868,354
1554Shimuranokataki2544021,780,779,33719,645
1555mesocente-AMU01,780,309,04987,234
15561e02gybhjkb72349801,780,150,77811,324
1557Geordie68682474261,778,996,0309,664
1558SJCOG_MA2433841,778,720,8589,119
1559lolmaus471911,777,469,6297,213
1560Jim_LS41,776,810,19942,937
1561MrJohnson454351,775,744,07322,633
1562TurboPC_ALL_13JTuSEpKsfRUTdrHdiaMVjdQW688eiu742244971,775,672,33225,011
1563yardik_1JnEaGZo7vPABVSG24nL6jcSN5oSe2grKA2244971,773,930,0965,365
1564biohazard_ALL_1GqrN7zzN18RDSS1sHog21LE5ZkQFGc3ed2244971,769,756,83723,464
1565cantata1821161,768,358,75211,850
1566DBlake791110651,766,407,17240,317
1567ChristianVirtual331,766,359,48036,884
1568RM0221_11621,765,201,41278,359
1569jsnoopymagic01,765,150,54415,588
1570MobiDig2590211,764,187,6099,995
1571tuigi69_ALL_128zSo1QygoBVCTPkftogmLbYBCsoJKYsk2244971,764,048,34632,582
1572iJarda2410541,763,355,46053,108
1573go24dream32131,762,706,82676,613
1574THOTH_ALL_1QLZ7fZeCefY3KXs5uyz8N669rGrxWswyM2244971,762,084,53825,488
1575emwood57_makingsawdust01,757,925,18418,278
1576eskove376511,757,729,44712,891
1577WashU_Alumni_And_Development402111,757,583,944150,049
1578Colind1430161,756,683,1895,048
1579tw2657301,754,742,27122,057
1580mutant498131,754,070,359114,504
1581Unicorn359471,753,462,65457,079
1582TRexRig2680451,751,429,2918,157
1583stsk01,750,297,81510,314
1584arestavo1110651,749,619,90041,704
1585kennish393401,748,688,119260,905
1586xnupanic2489311,746,299,04520,861
1587pcmaster001110651,744,432,06874,347
1588Richard_Sapp2244971,743,369,29711,274
1589Torell1110651,742,137,87439,622
1590Diosjenin2256051,741,730,59814,317
1591Whompithian405241,741,606,89544,130
1592ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
1593na-us-12299571,739,646,117283,280
1594rpspeiser01,737,170,15810,319
1595mjmurray2542731,736,664,61619,576
1596Zabby317181,736,493,22949,695
1597ipkh416081,736,259,81410,598
1598[Zebulon.fr]_anthome_vedene511,732,078,85838,178
1599Dopplex01,729,679,3079,114
1600LordMustangGT389281,728,900,2427,946
1601NastyHabits507111,727,770,20545,441
1602Ecclaseus756551,727,549,21612,875
1603CraigBelcher865651,727,338,17033,246
1604fosil_ALL_1Ud1SbYGdVkFxeazgfQg2eix9bwmKRydJ2244971,724,435,50825,608
1605Blacksheep2372951,724,317,43518,891
1606qv1dtfuynyqh2349801,722,861,5226,471
1607Z820-52651631,720,973,2557,806
1608Jan504731,720,367,71434,694
1609Fernando_Celio138021,720,336,19442,192
1610Bloke2568721,719,408,66111,414
1611Telefonica_BR2592801,715,455,56590,282
1612BLACKDIAMONT709111,714,944,34424,158
1613Ducrider377261,712,753,31731,968
1614n31l26541,712,489,5565,274
1615Jarble377261,711,738,53484,566
1616Ella_B400981,711,358,37310,714
1617theonlycure451041,710,915,50423,250
1618fhonyotski1981,710,083,31050,215
1619DelTacoRay331,709,906,21815,990
1620HBChalky2244971,707,449,7155,769
1621capSpire-Creed2487941,707,296,88513,473
1622SamElias77331,706,961,46221,567
1623HPE-Apollo65002584151,706,571,02910,252
1624u6qe6ed5c96k2349801,706,444,3795,204
1625RSystems01,705,945,77012,695
1626AlphaZ1430161,705,433,74112,298
1627SetokaCitrus2577281,705,359,65613,929
1628tank10231110651,702,149,98458,211
1629aberlourbwmn10631311,700,153,7245,715
1630Dragnori1110651,700,079,50713,581
1631GSon3001_ALL_1PNHhSr21wkt5rsC6T54pU3k8mcrQ4oucY2244971,698,494,66826,022
1632Ryzen39XX01,698,177,62314,731
163319lv1u44rnu22349801,698,014,1436,093
1634ltgobis2244971,697,422,32916,585
1635lCronusl2235181,696,529,09010,119
1636v5ukh36o5aw12349801,696,129,6516,551
1637BondiBlue2235181,695,304,2318,820
1638SJCOG_CC2433841,693,715,7038,323
1639WSHuff2235181,692,994,22716,586
1640x39hm88f1e082349801,691,968,2896,052
1641JimboPalmer141,690,486,945185,012
1642palespartan2235181,690,259,21622,468
1643Jonna45_ALL_1HQWEXu7EPkzMUAJQCdLB6SDasuiuggzZj2244971,690,129,81724,917
1644bpfeif0101,689,947,7526,253
1645sakecyazk2577281,689,876,45511,025
1646kcanti359471,689,142,04024,733
1647Rahman2602971,688,415,65220,639
1648Craig-WGHS-19712612421,688,398,90912,597
1649GrayGhost2272041,687,969,04351,874
1650pocketvirtuality_com2361571,687,495,67610,346
1651DarkWarrior321,685,056,24820,792
1652Lurick11151,684,885,684124,057
1653kva.pl2761,684,600,00815,194
1654RickNZ1821161,682,342,25315,579
16552mdn7tibaous2349801,679,916,0515,237
1656airmanski1990421,679,631,92215,112
1657Justin_Yerry01,678,676,38219,135
1658JBug552579441,677,466,35415,533
1659Duncan_Gibbons01,676,450,23335,320
1660BackDraft2519991,674,644,10558,088
1661Angra1488941,674,209,1007,185
1662Peter_Partch01,673,736,59513,165
1663yokeric116811,672,595,95714,988
1664bigygf2235181,671,547,2833,902
1665Beneventi_ALL_16U4eKf6BUXBJZyz9cuayrBZZgTCsRdZUo2244971,670,954,39826,429
1666RXJD101,670,105,24410,461
1667TLauritzen111081,669,130,42013,848
1668Sambaquy1488941,669,111,330126,867
1669SJCOG_SMAYO2433841,669,050,7397,274
1670jlforester34461,668,715,51817,595
1671Holdolin113141,668,396,34224,366
1672MrFinn7412235181,667,414,44813,729
1673brunold511,667,371,91575,628
1674Skillz331,665,771,35650,824
1675Stephenish1110651,665,627,00560,120
1676SandyGanz01,664,931,53142,612
1677hashibs141,663,719,06122,241
1678cpuprocess01,663,049,58715,131
1679Fung_Funggpu24461,662,544,44761,351
1680tg3ct6093qb72349801,662,543,3006,526
1681mas0n931,661,837,41638,671
1682danchristen01,661,690,95248,318
1683Johnny56J51110651,661,469,78326,066
1684HansenLJ2497171,660,856,28512,435
1685SCC-SCS2541001,659,765,90813,228
1686Andres_Valenzuela01,659,708,6525,830
1687DavidVerbrugge01,659,534,72111,475
1688JodisJOB1110651,658,583,89815,044
1689yasamoka694111,657,304,96028,858
169009zjqp60i9a62349801,656,610,4646,538
1691JayyRekts10607721,656,470,2576,860
1692talyn131491,656,359,95435,051
1693BubbaJNelson01,655,761,50820,732
1694MrWashy01,654,131,16117,709
1695AuntEdna732418651,653,827,58711,691
1696old_goat_of_aiken2258261,653,766,76116,246
1697Kougar1110651,652,468,75954,963
1698Calyxion01,651,346,74050,168
1699chopstickzman2256051,651,195,7609,413
1700r33kan2256051,650,981,28411,662
1701KenP111633481,649,683,11113,697
1702Timothy_Wulf01,649,220,64814,619
1703cneshpc2637001,649,165,74497,297
1704turbonoodles1110651,648,804,27215,627
1705shawnbass527371,648,686,25913,177
1706dembraizh01,648,554,64320,645
1707RosarioStrano10637201,648,125,0908,703
1708Foldularity2244971,647,718,7366,987
1709mimart7113141,645,329,77926,463
1710dp_shox17391,645,011,22613,241
1711JackEnright2157621,643,670,6546,485
1712widsss1110651,643,311,56237,568
1713NathansNonsense2235181,643,111,7576,919
1714Kevincav1110651,642,635,54983,515
1715Brian_Menyuk866601,642,512,76024,483
1716PhilipFletcher2581921,642,098,76411,471
1717ZeroEntropy01,640,927,20343,415
1718letsgetsteve2235181,640,893,39020,949
1719Sanori2244971,640,284,3317,238
1720Revelation2235181,639,742,84711,395
1721PotatoDreams2235181,639,567,29511,664
1722Tom_Johnson19711,638,647,866311,401
1723skruuz2244971,638,536,96413,358
1724daxchaos359471,637,104,71041,302
1725KevlarCondom2313001,636,551,42720,446
1726ChrisPeterson01,636,378,16011,255
1727Lance_E_Thornton621,633,528,64118,608
1728psychotropicfx141,633,485,65910,078
1729planetclown1110651,633,347,02528,307
1730horst198132131,633,144,11926,158
1731dwdawg331,633,104,69486,333
1732DNNyte2244971,632,082,1575,540
1733Ophie2588291,629,014,655108,571
1734CSSNet86711,628,290,46619,982
1735TraydenT2235181,627,993,85022,147
1736b1d5exzgybg42349801,627,949,3875,972
1737q07qw29d5yjo2349801,627,335,7414,546
1738rv8fxr56dolc2349801,626,112,06313,497
1739Jason_ALL_1BCz8cKBrvzPHyrf3rg7CjVhmWwsg31ZNp2244971,625,043,14318,183
1740FCMaker-2PL44Y22593771,624,873,28711,597
1741schmiddi479581,623,553,46233,496
1742wwei2532131,623,459,42533,856
1743HC_Ura_Hero2432871,619,714,09819,554
1744markdotgooley451041,618,834,56610,003
1745RIPWA_ALL_133A3E5QpBNuHN3T1LBreixybVPzniWf212244971,618,448,58613,515
1746codeckid331,617,502,28016,440
1747ixsveh81eeyq2349801,617,445,1806,625
1748Techneeqx2499071,616,718,89610,461
1749trkr752461291,616,505,64411,671
1750Blazingcurent2129971,615,816,85812,248
1751halverto1735731,615,602,81510,466
17521BeFh4scHF7FCdEoBS9tYV2Qj5vdYHSVdx2267281,614,662,09021,673
1753Idefix2552471,612,630,08011,738
1754JunhongLin2599181,611,406,1318,152
1755InMemoriamLAK376511,610,354,74016,434
175634565770_ALL_14u7aPiCXNEpNSdwrLg2DAFyZLXxGdC7Eo2244971,609,823,94125,432
1757pko14icsiocu2349801,609,428,7424,983
1758c6vette1110651,608,754,44025,304
1759Kalaner1110651,608,050,40027,491
1760Oktan374511,607,277,2889,239
1761LimeyGeorge1964201,606,972,19050,716
176231q03am9789t2349801,605,576,6546,458
1763markus_ke2408901,604,778,6442,161
1764f83cdoklrmtg2349801,604,600,6474,842
1765wizanhi1110651,603,395,22122,596
1766matsabusen_ALL_14QoVHgaUWwyMBLW3a12p8AnjwbdSWFXQd2244971,602,965,61327,460
1767mfbowler111081,602,893,906875,001
1768ruytenad01,602,586,5967,983
1769o5j4l0cr8sbz2349801,602,463,1077,602
1770Duff&Diana331,601,201,53434,451
1771NidosinuInc01,600,283,7698,302
1772Paul_Saam2655421,599,769,66618,440
1773FlynRyan804461,598,352,5086,624
1774Dwayne_Hing01,596,379,68516,118
1775Mike_Young2599181,596,092,22717,758
1776Andrew_Best2609001,593,931,6629,391
1777f25vf6vcguoz2349801,592,666,1097,350
1778aaron_danbury01,590,674,13029,189
1779ese_ALL_1LaUBD1oAssdL59mzmhx7kzHm5p3vFNWuz2244971,590,366,66442,356
1780Partom242439001,589,159,46912,286
1781Hydroselator01,588,625,59410,177
1782saboten.pj01,586,921,15714,180
1783NOB1561621,584,023,20530,896
1784gingerHEADman2235181,583,484,3758,778
1785GGStH01,581,673,22616,153
1786tbrownell111081,581,241,85236,063
1787Icebane2468801,579,974,8268,937
1788GOLGO132588291,579,889,64723,640
1789H_M_Ata-E-Rabbi2235181,578,694,6784,682
1790Tobias_Lundberg2469621,578,464,69857,532
1791MavsGaming2458041,578,183,78152,275
1792mrcaesar_ALL_1Ltn6ZokPdFvxF9UFPuoD4Jig3LZNqHrNj2244971,578,147,90621,280
1793CrappyComputer02357801,577,329,30919,052
1794RionFamily1110651,576,522,35620,028
1795ReiterCo319351,576,101,65623,538
1796ASURC Agave_rc_g7 sandy_2k802399451,574,781,33061,535
179724iq3mehpocq2349801,574,612,93712,121
1798furkell_ALL_1Q1M24Rvvb9FZcgdnHcLTx2Ni39h7VVw2g2244971,574,474,17819,584
17991awrn64rfawd2349801,574,419,1644,898
1800endyii2235181,573,846,83015,019
1801LarsL377261,573,544,84023,377
1802rhavern_ALL_1E3gtBqfEr1c5Zq3pmd6R2pfon3bsxCqit2244971,573,263,39512,006
1803PaulZebo1981,573,242,56710,723
1804Colorado14er2461291,573,153,3288,059
1805SJCOG_KC2433841,572,678,2897,364
1806John_Zhong32131,572,458,46924,687
1807tekkmyster1505861,572,130,71313,377
1808MCSilk601,570,354,6938,449
1809xcultra_12iDiyxra38yuzcGodTHeEWeJHzdevp9oC2244971,569,385,26020,497
1810robertobado2283371,568,234,66711,457
18110Pcs1621,567,778,4997,990
1812Klod_1HcTaCpHVrbX8Fwn1X4zp7tTf83TYLWtea2244971,563,116,6719,742
1813Randolf1310151,562,772,71945,944
1814Open_Computing_Facility501881,561,944,85728,956
1815Mr.MooMoo109871,559,668,90511,509
1816Legion2258191,558,181,57424,053
1817jbw0tl0in61z2349801,557,763,0504,650
1818Tahsin1750511,557,274,55074,295
1819BrianHoffman2618301,556,830,89612,258
1820JennaFligor01,555,031,9805,323
1821ure011621,552,521,7249,060
1822ratatei376511,552,406,21510,122
1823p9ouzjgwh4z22349801,551,919,8446,278
1824Don_Komarechka349311,550,139,57783,311
1825feakbeak1110651,549,961,78732,099
1826nniemeyer2677761,549,294,3866,197
1827KevinWright359471,548,783,67254,625
1828RDaneel422244971,548,364,3694,147
1829John.William.Todd448511,547,320,45313,884
1830Grockle882235181,547,202,80112,974
1831FrankMeade_02366511,547,061,83312,248
1832Z800-32651631,546,067,7869,242
1833oldybutagoody2497561,545,763,38013,021
1834Rugblek1985_ALL_16rSQh3PMWjpjLTk4KW77BeC7zSYcCbPcw471911,544,748,13721,729
1835jloflin761401,544,213,88215,660
1836Wolffenstein1501,544,144,73916,797
1837le7m7t8doaew2349801,543,700,6755,579
1838Z820-32651631,543,404,0397,099
183925dk6iiqewg62349801,543,333,98330,736
184092cc1cstu11g2349801,542,674,2695,882
1841jrock01,541,616,59525,020
1842d0ks_files2235181,540,791,0859,288
1843i0ssnhdc8bm52349801,540,536,6656,325
1844HJG-PC2506261,540,198,49912,068
1845bentOuttaShape01,539,989,76916,832
1846Pisike_Sipelgas3851,539,541,11666,656
1847BoloYeungPL_ALL_1GXJx7JJFSBBzjLyZfvETUwAVuF97MHEYc2244971,539,220,14818,572
1848Uchia182446131,538,127,5864,567
1849tsgn4kqnspic2349801,537,016,02710,520
1850Christopher_Morris2235181,536,480,7954,066
1851DXCF_ALL_1BResgkbN2vgCV1QbYBmtxbuBo6my3sV3U2244971,536,381,51212,882
1852Val6661110651,536,152,12015,572
1853MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,706,30016,506
1854catelotm2310501,534,743,84323,468
1855NSF2579321,533,350,792122,308
1856BugFreak72321,533,076,9284,231
1857Asus-AMD-WorkhorseComputer01,531,734,58411,069
1858SecTechPlus2256051,531,614,43915,320
1859landrac368371,531,048,33250,578
1860gdh798401,530,723,99618,911
1861meateater99374511,529,084,35213,462
1862smurfcorpse332581,528,997,89052,076
1863Myles_Steinhauser01,527,659,9358,171
1864policep0_FLDC_1HuWqYJLPFerfEPNqCReR5U54dXLAohDnU2244971,527,387,09423,493
1865BabaGanuche2235181,527,132,94114,396
1866Laguna2012359471,527,029,38051,930
1867spongemaster400511,526,645,62241,855
1868Extreme_Techinist314031,526,098,92428,515
1869Ryan_3885_MI2235181,524,530,68714,835
1870Opolis1110651,523,399,17518,203
1871rachleff2367601,523,224,94633,926
1872Leslie_Stroobant01,523,105,13655,197
1873bind2431311,522,357,08113,065
1874rh0ne_ALL_17Yo6LvRg6nFPPfahrYPgZti5obZim83v62244971,521,037,59410,770
1875Anonymous19572235181,520,923,67726,213
1876Bigbloke200126301,520,686,89148,035
1877bvoyelr2235181,520,004,7769,981
1878Honsy641,519,864,10491,055
1879nilsch376511,519,175,67722,798
1880pjmssn511,518,320,13211,401
1881Gandalf75703351,518,016,30429,525
1882ri89l5uy968k2349801,516,355,0345,734
1883k22uijsx78mh2349801,515,502,6406,155
1884supermangeles_GQo53gBEQ1mkAzGvKtbJRdbN7YruDig3AD2513271,515,227,49312,789
1885tms-thailand2485001,514,802,59220,610
1886LesD_is_more2545001,514,621,88669,218
1887Mawler2244971,513,147,87912,840
1888Duane_Stroebel2235181,512,914,09710,158
1889Squeezepenny_00101,512,371,35526,064
1890D2theM_ALL_15eZ666KFKSSc73nSsMcLwMz5hx6McmYme2244971,511,254,67717,831
1891PeterGarbett01,509,650,26120,099
1892SADG2235181,509,114,9574,794
1893advmotoxc1110651,507,909,66514,631
1894TheycallhimD2625981,507,733,3417,635
1895MattChew2235181,507,024,29111,233
1896Tarble_1JhodxDJWa9DwUpGNScfYyyD1uuXcgTzTZ2244971,506,964,0619,672
1897zbvco5f1r0ho2349801,506,676,7744,545
1898Jacob_Katsifarakis2468611,506,604,76613,452
1899ew0m0dj9bg3s2349801,506,151,1364,346
1900Rory_Donnelly604431,505,775,48210,130
1901161Crew2244971,502,948,4554,999
1902Sloth17752244971,502,939,59110,219
1903Christian_Bargmann19711,501,920,025252,012
1904Jaker7882235181,501,461,99811,454
1905RedJr552579441,500,382,7968,066
1906Jochi_Kondur314031,499,495,9258,312
1907sweffymo2399021,499,163,2555,736
1908don256us321,499,096,69260,964
1909Cliff_Taylor1981,497,533,16910,327
1910dkuespert1110651,494,780,21812,859
1911jebo_4jc331,494,459,89861,663
1912mgetz2235181,494,192,39110,009
1913DoctorShock2461291,494,123,80814,162
1914rb202001,493,290,5596,474
1915ke4est552361,492,879,33723,155
1916Skylla_ENL2577281,492,798,43029,309
1917jetmek331,492,701,63425,869
1918Jon01010377261,490,627,23411,921
19190hubmtc6tyqo2349801,490,535,3573,915
1920WA2RKN448511,489,849,19012,668
1921Art3misFoul2461291,489,509,5989,873
1922CendenZ1847391,489,463,9259,804
1923Poussin2019561,488,140,37920,010
1924Mystghost01,488,042,1568,250
1925abx56ew7yveh2349801,487,808,6646,049
1926Iain_Hutchinson30741,487,014,16818,141
1927Gripen2544021,485,861,08435,233
1928paulnash4461,485,771,053429,004
1929phon2523901,484,953,15914,576
1930Tom_T358191,483,960,29687,908
1931DKeane1821161,483,897,61837,275
1932Chick3nman2363271,482,635,29525,578
1933diatribe1110651,482,600,41613,644
1934PS3-2007-01-2701,482,241,58224,674
1935flatout241,480,230,02378,304
1936Nicolas_Dawson2588291,480,143,5619,013
1937TanielK3851,479,415,71684,774
1938Shaun_Cole2387731,479,401,79514,770
1939Jeff2426911,478,537,73371,928
1940nfapbvhsks092349801,478,073,98117,339
19416hbnqizclsfy2349801,477,549,5164,683
1942apeman556359471,477,299,13952,024
1943Mill30002235181,476,357,13413,089
1944EagleRG1981,476,345,48010,710
1945nfsgame703351,476,151,41950,665
1946aopp_oxford2428631,475,421,723143,254
1947taks376511,474,093,16930,223
1948kjjgau7ere462349801,473,999,6214,928
1949Asasz2256051,473,866,4586,640
1950k2rdhosk79dl2349801,473,416,4864,795
1951te8jzzd32f7v2349801,471,680,6965,067
1952Jacob_W_Klein01,471,477,38457,186
1953scasmer2244971,471,446,64218,185
1954zhilliard2385251,471,314,67530,558
1955Catalina5887111,471,190,622204,848
1956bill10241110651,470,653,98918,993
1957mmensinger8902347711,469,663,53513,260
1958deeppow321,467,841,74939,735
1959uKid2432141,467,207,27814,325
1960MopishRogue_FLDC_1KFfL9UxtNu7fTK4uykGzkvDDfq3ES9T52244971,466,986,63517,112
1961PeteGiovanni2235181,466,835,6519,604
1962Nicholas_Bies2235181,466,195,55112,756
1963Parsec100331,466,069,1488,250
1964Mixwell491,465,295,54561,665
19651car1_Garforth359471,463,608,34811,032
1966djimi1501,462,781,81488,491
1967pwmartin2599181,462,298,41310,193
1968EmmaLongstreet1584741,461,888,7984,447
1969sara20032577281,460,923,56710,708
197091GreenLX01,460,886,9493,429
1971JeffreyAWest9991,460,444,10024,072
197200Paladin2244971,460,395,91714,303
1973Porkyle2319881,459,472,57822,688
1974balta6501,459,433,80511,561
1975dismorphic_ALL_1PxryqtTAEL8BF6GmQcSmQKyEFfunzdsft2244971,458,056,66662,607
1976adrys_machine01,457,294,08754,118
1977VladimirKaparkov400511,456,060,69411,407
1978davidfg42129971,455,713,11227,711
1979[DPC] Nifhack921,455,614,2545,967
1980Hyper_Threaded127721,455,467,00437,044
1981UC_MindLab--Dracarys2585631,454,315,76611,972
1982tinca761401,453,695,23521,362
1983selebi376511,453,152,2377,710
1984Srdiv42432191,453,052,71218,234
1985nert_ALL_1KqFJ6gDgARrEvTDsJFE9dXX3B4ttLsv1g2244971,452,868,07120,858
1986PattonPending2310321,449,745,50710,672
1987HC_CptGreedle2432871,449,435,7579,916
1988Zhomart471911,448,162,06714,287
1989TheBHump01,447,362,24116,321
1990Charmler124771,446,661,76638,612
1991coil44232577281,446,629,3608,910
1992Andy_Skaggs2452781,445,966,93512,234
1993BraveHearts_ALL_1AYmg2dPGxEE332v8srqZa7on1TrsDTuBR118971,444,687,93217,106
1994MuchFolds2388891,444,648,46510,216
1995steffenmoser2244971,444,092,81456,357
1996BooTvirus471911,443,218,04717,282
1997EChaoComputes2235181,442,854,72515,243
1998CDN03717391,442,628,07027,311
1999zc2cvohhs7qw2349801,442,621,4374,922
2000Mittelhessen-fights-Corona2552251,442,197,49911,969


SQL Query Time: 0.21 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.24 seconds.