Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 2000 Users Overall
RankUser NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Anonymous02,718,406,309,647136,223,273
2NVIDIA_Saturn_V259918388,386,190,9612,168,066
3GuillaumeSmaha245993162,275,913,825896,502
4Ytl243328120,997,290,6701,241,641
5ANX_Developers26148197,244,871,90510,057,069
6Arbutus25039692,987,788,3652,754,131
7Hou5e_ALL_15k84jUoNPb1kodGvYtKDHiBPRX4Qs3kx822449780,040,540,762705,645
8TheWasp7033577,090,824,6411,179,408
9Anonymous26804572,499,882,48110,506,944
10ec2spot23806865,164,427,863974,424
11UCB RISE25546064,617,376,265340,431
12CUREfor_ALL_1forCUREZnmiUxGQ7qwjJ7AijUmPxt4LV22449761,444,753,667659,803
13NV-CRF25351555,805,160,324270,963
14CDCTResearchAndInnovationHubs23771252,395,793,062191,744
15war3765150,947,289,9241,038,995
16CRT-DC_and_Frontier_Labs71150,327,228,1014,310,774
17Catalina588_ALL_1EMQiByPxuaffjHVyb4RDLXChMkwgWmYUn22449747,851,695,254270,286
18iomart24021643,132,647,427621,008
19hemera_CASUS25835140,880,062,491193,378
20840369803140339,380,468,495235,892
21MineAllMine_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF122449738,615,701,295561,595
22PS3EdOlkkola22449733,652,891,176565,816
23BNL_HPC26209733,549,682,143248,185
24knopflerbruce3765133,111,042,5642,289,821
25Kjetil_Lura3765132,833,273,6791,020,621
26msi_TW3140331,544,288,020568,856
27blspcy26616830,936,032,8681,184,828
28tnt.uni-hannover.de12790730,758,599,512192,428
29ctTEAM25199929,614,441,205372,338
30vorksholk_ALL_1HsMGTTTWQQiSHyb7wFv4KALgACKofMqiU22449729,454,960,777542,264
31Dapper_Sandstorm25757928,633,768,1541,287,536
32ATLAS_CPU3818828,614,879,8205,823,380
33dms_FLDC_1Fwpf3v8DD1u7KxNvonyjCBakK7a1y5fCG22449727,732,932,398363,698
34DESY-ZN_GPU3818827,361,883,211181,673
35tguskill_FLDC_14meWrVap2pmUBrRwY1tBufhG9gXsxKw3N4719126,807,074,239367,715
36Mark_F_Williams19826,526,213,928413,856
37fswork15578025,511,167,334173,517
38Multi_Cloud_Galaxy22995725,068,710,2494,454,437
39inder37211106524,574,520,709275,791
40CAVE226314824,505,329,953152,270
41TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu22449724,085,688,248247,763
42Intel_Diamond71123,364,442,4431,920,739
43HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX3223,274,717,280301,661
44Principled_Technologies022,991,972,996256,006
45criteo022,582,717,341617,927
46raplab25991822,148,297,512523,362
47BulgarDemon22449720,746,682,439249,374
48HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX22449720,557,340,450207,636
49hemera25835120,297,829,811442,657
50CMS-Experiment3818820,199,815,9743,745,173
51UART_Puma_0_Rome_023994519,597,694,3821,213,927
52mame638656518,703,863,208212,154
53CoolGTX11106518,155,086,074155,007
54DocJonz3594718,103,946,979361,326
55Jasminl5118,085,539,047484,615
56sdumont.petrobras24746317,529,613,6711,194,295
57FCE_CTU25206417,498,347,738513,271
58coffeechaps_ALL_13qsqp4V1rjdPD8tDPeaBwPARfoEYtHoSE22449717,067,211,388216,503
59pchung24270516,611,286,630106,724
60PFITS_ALL_18ahXU3GWiadQ4L2j9qAK17ounUgwdpyoB22449716,587,660,258186,252
61cedar25039616,287,276,766232,280
62the9013316,224,388,760457,437
63WhitehawkEQ3216,034,328,185185,039
64Macaholic3215,935,610,047199,764
65Kevin_Day25637815,894,287,490924,911
66Pokey_TA19815,544,225,952287,225
67Jedd_bag1110815,152,453,346286,480
68Aurum_ALL_1KJd683KCGdt9eV9DNUXRDxs4ZgQCEdURJ22449714,824,168,940272,807
69MightyMayfield25794414,552,030,868148,457
70TristanChen_ALL_1HA2P5ZRpCDcJpM8vhmJMjCKXoxzbZnvzC22449714,241,143,617167,763
71Farnarkle25391914,043,948,305430,461
72legendarypoet22351813,918,326,56392,803
73eu-de-2-gpu22995713,695,761,85397,507
74bollix473934013,679,099,184441,170
75Montague-Cripps14290013,633,553,695166,881
76novosirj8692613,387,802,013765,040
77jimerickson17280013,132,298,148243,081
78BadBertie11106513,071,849,86780,291
79ics_dsnlp012,981,883,99752,076
80COMPaaS26314812,971,286,607105,465
81scott4160812,898,023,493151,697
82husq321312,791,502,384222,439
83V_ALL_18UvasjLebgbreGp5KqwL1RHU7WWXFT7mC22449712,605,056,41772,555
84rickoic1512,502,545,506266,783
85patrick1974_ALL_1NZfRG6t8rrxanSAGjjKLSJszmJX5X2qEJ22449712,285,502,064148,368
86AngusWern_ALL_1EfkVXCqGh87rKYpqGMKdU6cAjduya9uCs22449712,245,989,709167,795
87Leonardo_ALL_17xLkMzp2x8JU616Jk74yM9YqJXztq4cU322449712,223,969,284100,429
88RHRK23593512,115,918,201528,552
89katerica_ALL_1MvPXJ3gyNAVs1c9PPe978ZcUQd8ZEyTsx22449711,814,620,714140,354
90Intel_USA_IDD71111,733,218,327105,991
91gordonbb22351811,704,926,45580,877
92David_Filiatrault23806811,522,311,220134,984
93PS3JDL111,375,375,277264,570
94P4EE3211,339,282,550286,225
95Chris_Kozlowski23806811,328,785,02178,742
96HM-Jester9434711,322,181,934144,442
97pcmp554_ALL_15f2w9bKWx3YR1vpnToSK3Ke55EMoXYCWf22449711,317,950,082129,735
98flexential_nvidia_dgx25125911,158,327,78350,926
99brackney3683711,154,294,864243,647
100mharsch010,934,305,566118,528
101tralph5273710,931,713,926104,272
102Stefan_Gerlach25138610,899,693,059370,277
103lxq51_ALL_1JzUH3173nKiW1SDN6qMkDeU2rY9zREwbF22449710,583,044,001123,945
104ocw321310,448,189,909201,436
105CAPTAIN_VSAN5273710,079,640,362925,861
106Alien8823760110,078,515,91661,981
107HayesK3210,078,457,860447,093
108jbon88_ALL_13FTgeddiVwKAQdfoZBEpumWRvUciu8jhf22449710,039,922,812102,490
109theshadow2754339,945,341,568145,625
1101%_china32139,798,758,95691,946
111torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo329,775,632,66378,808
112Z4G42651639,660,036,632112,543
113NGruia2614169,593,366,17942,732
114Threader_CPF2545009,488,751,542189,428
115jaredM2534029,416,949,853735,920
116HITL2419169,415,818,298279,991
117Csiga2402289,390,558,07079,527
118orion456329,264,623,053360,056
119whitleyca1110659,234,937,743115,810
120BulgarDemon1110659,159,638,367313,311
121ALICE-FLP381889,121,472,564777,097
122Anonymous2585079,111,260,4645,343,738
123Nvidia_SA_Team2599189,081,134,38943,437
124RoSMag_ALL_1FuEcrKWuQH3jxPFKumcvpcKPEMzVJhgTm471919,067,938,65372,880
125willis111089,030,323,805715,183
126desktopgeek1110659,000,503,756105,180
127khadotsumi_ALL_1JEz9cTG9kCGACPNRu5xuBETBTF5U5EDC2244978,939,840,535110,028
128FatHom_ALL_1NSvYD7W2AT7hKdja3BQLQS4N68KRvQ9zo2244978,885,493,109115,074
129Neill379888,857,805,109151,697
130QuintLeo_ALL_1PBqt8QzHMyiYSU4TqvZAxfvkvFJ7BmSWK2244978,812,002,96491,863
131fag_ALL_1MAYe17rrcnuCfAfF2UT4hKHx4HEcE6ehu2244978,787,694,17499,843
132Neamhtearanntacht604438,775,045,104135,398
133Demura_Lab_Kanazawa_Institute_of_Technology2572618,738,694,47555,390
134vega2561078,659,287,651197,253
135Tuna_Ertemalp9998,598,216,35561,918
136honoriz_ALL_1Ci3tjttDP3HJoySbRwAXumA4K4rYYiERs2244978,590,914,359103,147
137acetaington_ALL_1NN6WYQBaiyaBLu82bCvF9kjUH76vA8Zp42244978,519,891,323100,037
138srssos_ALL_15S7jpS6bWzwBaXkej8LmdE2fPNyNjTbJC2244978,417,189,34791,677
139brownstone_ALL_1NBE6v1Zm5k95x5xycqRxXgJo7T8pd5foE2244978,355,275,037107,326
140PXD_TS2588378,340,671,149417,834
141TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2244978,314,668,208126,102
142ablnx_ALL_1KKJ9TC5NBjrXAL4468ARKZV4hfnXwt5cr2244978,307,893,19768,820
143notyettoday377268,271,602,106174,257
144Sailer400518,223,788,35189,077
145NetAppAI361528,222,178,72247,509
146=ADG=Mike_GERMANY703358,117,168,212120,552
147Jima13648,111,118,279283,881
148WARLOC2266658,082,507,32584,207
149fold904_ALL_1MidiUvxbqP5MjCUfAeAvWWJdKpvmXA4UL2244978,043,485,82787,424
150mos_volta012504358,016,102,24443,292
151Justaphf2235187,996,502,53342,178
152Moonrise_ALL_1C3T1E5JQvrMTYAqgS1CcKdqwwYY7BzmYX2244977,952,886,99576,815
153Dr_Rob573917,859,652,565268,247
154T-Wolf1110657,836,265,404142,199
155bambihunter1626437,836,252,120171,973
156ogbon.petrobras2474637,822,566,378147,133
157kevinjos2619727,729,027,06636,613
158catsrule1_ALL_1Bhgg53EY6aPRW3qvUQRDcCB59s4hKjjv52244977,726,376,659100,791
1593martini_ALL_18hozcWGArwzTFUigiUiaipKay1dDr7JWZ2244977,722,954,253103,033
160Youngblood_ALL_1EJJDMzKQXeiy1sb4tnUkCKqEdarSb4cXe2244977,677,634,858113,344
161SunnyChen314037,592,295,34391,369
162Justin_Blau2427057,545,459,57874,406
163HaloJones1317,530,175,711149,695
164Gary480six111087,488,704,298283,688
165TLS2025_ALL_14D6n4XfyerLfCjUd2wZSEkUfsp3TyCNJN2244977,460,507,28390,612
166rjgrant1573917,435,385,209281,563
167EXT64400517,424,914,232200,314
168PC_Rich359477,398,278,845169,108
169zadadrian2614167,391,725,11735,232
170BAT376517,365,825,774212,451
171heyus2244977,348,517,63964,649
172ArcadiaVR2383377,333,505,29143,552
173XZero450507117,320,984,05349,399
174JrClocker327,306,230,46962,541
175OverFold314037,250,204,335353,295
176toTOW517,232,956,330427,096
177grtig2520577,223,303,84043,684
178SmookinJoe1110657,136,228,21244,503
179DarthMouse_ALL_1GD5nCZbh7gNo1SESPLT24xEd2Jsu4rTP92244977,114,084,41798,283
180chap34_ALL_14SuNWGA1KsMsVhnp51qL9Zpdei3MMx5zG2244977,109,347,98692,764
181Mergeman_ALL_1C1GHzig6bfBFejbTxLAwTJRvFePecUDc32244977,023,930,95971,097
182BJFC_(volley)1626,987,796,136105,404
183vmiarc39yres2349806,952,793,90450,324
184Keyco32136,859,818,12438,953
185jpmboy377266,768,800,39162,289
186AJM1821166,739,091,24242,013
187LordSoth359476,737,546,846187,486
188Donald_E_Smith2244976,641,272,15583,811
189[Zebulon.fr]_Gtevoone82516,637,130,98039,594
190Anders_Pedersen376516,594,974,44335,623
191ASURC Agave_htc cascade_4v1002399456,589,908,92750,086
192Pathfinder_ALL_1LDeiWyQjFrgJLvijnFs6pnwJUkzm7f3S12244976,532,773,41792,644
193FC_ALL_18VL9FTZacwprCYZpWEMSN5zsHzdKGQ5fA2244976,461,274,40574,499
194RABishop06,460,666,151164,453
195voodoman703356,452,973,63099,430
196Atle_Dye376516,399,876,391162,315
197mflanaga1110656,397,725,709174,226
198nivedita06,357,307,988106,235
199Wreck3r_ALL_1HXKxNtoQj5Pu7SdcHy22z4yecxYzkADxD2244976,314,150,422118,463
200hobob3222235186,284,668,56637,835
201damatt86_ALL_1EufoCWEQSxBBjh2HMb7yzNrCdtBboAKSu2244976,282,823,05290,493
202NormalDiffusion06,269,866,22841,080
20345363.pinzgauer453636,249,480,98134,729
204Mxyzptlk2235186,223,891,08036,622
205TeamMO2563226,207,396,836461,282
206bbro2017_ALL_196kXq4HMRux3ztz4TEaM4CWksJHoDqry2244976,207,391,15069,896
207johnfking401544206,185,489,164184,836
208Doume_(France)516,159,418,426158,090
209Adam_Ford06,149,053,322205,925
210MJtheAWSEUCSA2380686,122,875,97746,860
211ramonetb326,087,822,155781,933
212hiigaran2129976,039,239,59085,678
213kiore1821165,925,578,350121,391
214stevehat1988605,910,062,762216,644
215ricky_ALL_16cDsE3qDkDu2FeFt8fv4Sq8S2r6GtYSaH2244975,890,039,54278,579
216Foxter2614165,882,561,22725,909
217Whitepages2330975,859,538,684842,463
218RoXQi3x325,856,435,106166,311
219SithCBR2256055,853,769,88756,820
220bholland2400515,851,156,412293,990
221tofuwombat1552785,841,458,355154,187
222xSotte376515,797,945,30381,338
223MStenholm507115,774,953,60070,824
224WashU_McKelvey_School_of_Engineering402115,773,720,781240,631
225Kendall_RIgg2235185,745,586,92231,909
226Desertbaker359475,734,391,90580,602
227g-unit1232401115,727,230,88443,067
228SailFR2540565,714,973,34436,603
229PS3-QAZ_W21625,700,133,678141,499
230Jim134805,675,391,960107,360
231vy0my4jfyeut2349805,674,977,68529,765
232dqwang2244975,663,690,06145,233
233awachs1812235,656,023,269567,700
234Horgen376515,647,161,73069,926
235howmanybacons335,639,717,38339,072
236feynman.iml2505065,628,923,06535,648
237IsalaI&I2361115,624,216,182433,638
238stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2244975,607,298,243103,832
239Johannes_Feist2578425,604,537,19732,717
240Nathan_P335,576,780,36177,389
241PaperClip377265,566,364,78450,514
242parkut45,551,427,602516,840
243glock2303185,514,275,60566,629
244efraim05,502,760,15724,032
245MrMoo2244975,472,802,89730,501
246HPE_EPC_DCS_CIC2473325,457,887,587443,974
247HIT_Team7115,423,382,433466,852
248Bechtle_Systemhaus_Ulm2440625,390,352,40130,318
249k2cc_amateur_radio_kc2lrc595155,383,230,300252,709
250SixthLevel2627115,374,635,29830,061
251kirkemet_ALL_16wwxA6K356BtYJn4Vnw3p8AresA5rFssb2244975,369,322,59767,357
252FrodeA3376515,344,039,570103,510
253thomasbbq32135,315,842,57634,897
254Mtnduey335,277,959,41335,679
255Shirty359475,266,143,05839,848
256Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd2244975,262,690,58780,297
257Drager_ALL_154227VSbV9EzZvqZ3rEoL1xh3fWp4wDZj2244975,249,022,90158,393
258427jmf1110655,234,414,34754,686
259RionShark_ALL_19j9W23Vqnqk2He2TLR1XsaDP3eqntb6bH2244975,225,735,87749,992
260cnb05,221,205,93192,413
261TheRealNeal_ALL_17pSSJ4WRywvKQugrvox6iTBe7xw25TGBq2244975,203,824,02271,313
262mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2340205,203,112,37760,353
263chenwenrun32135,192,909,73075,500
26458Enfield1315,168,085,093185,424
265puchiko-sachiko2528725,156,499,57559,336
266Rand_Kmiec2244975,123,832,31826,575
267Vossov_ALL_15LujeNAaM77BzyEvhwi7tGh71sQdLZUh42244975,115,082,95865,698
268dfonda_Team32325,076,202,57971,997
269FAHVelasea05,071,201,33024,258
270davy2371705,048,152,85480,801
271Jstn7477507115,021,499,39791,128
272ldalsgard1110655,013,919,739584,080
273munimuni1625,010,739,242181,884
274GatewayX2475225,003,293,94434,175
275msprout341634,985,066,14745,274
276eomdz2_ALL_13SzLS1FrzMhcfeJ8iJN7A9pdmxvXQ9haV2244974,981,352,25666,202
277butleruit2534284,946,283,55531,912
278DimonHormone_FLDC_1DTkiwFKPnXxBV8ViB1N5SEMFCzqPbVF3j471914,940,042,71672,763
279surfsara2424824,891,614,74735,637
280Slavcho359474,885,319,47578,070
281ICT_Systems_Laboratory,_Fujitsu_Laboratories_Ltd.2596604,868,842,02682,064
282ACC42548394,865,514,451212,961
283aspen_ozone111084,846,489,910500,146
284ICT_CTU2458004,843,605,912185,912
285Titans1624,842,897,26930,358
286b4441b29_ALL_12yz8FPbAGsP66zCe5LankxduTMdLG7MSJ2244974,836,874,66760,853
287it.WiWi2636034,828,683,068512,159
288LHCbHLT381884,813,610,672614,017
289VinceLuong381564,770,240,34032,687
290CPT_ALL_1CaAfDiiHpD3kfTPPPu2nKpKhFZ16b6vTH2244974,765,020,05947,529
291SteveMoody34464,748,809,61789,457
292Rendering2494774,736,586,01934,640
293atleonrun7114,735,208,218142,183
294cine.chris2579444,680,278,68929,850
295Nelio359474,638,586,520523,610
296[Inpact]_casinours514,637,459,48861,276
297Z8G42651634,616,086,99955,141
298muziqaz368164,575,675,456117,629
299Enlil126794,545,873,63059,667
300DougTheSlug_ALL_1QCda3yco9qhnVSQg99PREp3w6Nvpbcr9c2244974,532,089,33343,692
301SwitchDK2664524,461,450,06759,369
302CastorTroy514,459,060,591152,283
30310547891_ALL_1Gj7EG6XUGbfeSPAd3tHYXnVqEiFAoM63S2244974,453,299,07351,095
304andersson_FLDC_19JKdCv7h8Yfsr1G6CpyvzmvZYrbEWJqQm471914,450,885,81642,388
305ifp2636034,449,114,091300,213
306Bastiaan_NL2399024,438,408,25019,658
307brujack2484584,426,143,81828,196
308battlenut_ALL_1BukWB6ByoKXKJtJWW72QgCFLfQy9GdYdY761404,424,902,80240,282
309AustinEventsWarehouse2579674,424,851,387157,990
310miker072235184,401,551,93828,441
311shaggie7604,398,911,50333,032
312murre374514,380,858,66273,737
313ChristopherBoyce389104,361,212,763983,309
314omtra_ALL_1FFbVC78mapP8H7Rh7xansqYNXng76xJsp2244974,358,365,97748,567
315Lynt32134,334,859,750108,197
316Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2244974,333,666,02070,204
317picar81_4711703354,329,230,48847,589
318Rotenon376514,319,862,96133,777
319Sikotik_ALL_1GrzXau18pPFQmvJw49V4K1k39Kk4iScLA2244974,317,688,93355,007
320Tony_Tsang04,312,314,59318,384
3216m5khs4cnqq22349804,303,550,03830,684
322Carl_Madison2599184,303,048,02922,742
323Anonymous2235184,295,946,105471,075
324RosarioStrano04,294,819,783288,323
325kmoyer1110654,288,537,74823,095
326KaProw409654,288,033,85849,805
327aroch509594,276,517,90727,276
328Flathead74506254,256,274,503171,149
329maxd7114,223,420,02344,265
330calabiyau654404,215,047,21324,900
331rockal394324,211,379,52271,550
332g.l244,180,272,81055,610
333alexanderjn527374,177,818,35421,156
334koelie3_ALL_14mKzQss8RQFeuCrHGfQEFJopeqxLzYmrC2244974,158,668,95753,706
335gregaber113144,143,292,89557,337
336AustinEventsWarehouse17394,141,105,67972,804
337FAH-Cluster-TFD22297384,119,467,94034,997
338STR1D3R_21110654,116,863,31142,592
339redbud44,108,332,56548,785
340hanwawa200132134,102,650,28623,386
341Unilevers2235184,096,835,15333,246
342HubEZ2680454,094,588,21124,328
343Paul_Carter328874,081,618,92649,340
344erikhb244,073,080,82534,255
345MicbersonD04,070,409,77623,186
346macchan2532844,064,052,92046,971
347Fabo2519994,056,204,83719,391
348LOTECH541964,045,293,95684,847
349BenQuigley2235184,044,101,05240,633
350MuranakaMetalsCorp1624,001,896,38730,930
351Kahhihou1821163,987,232,67818,304
352Amaruk506253,985,895,521202,484
353ursmii703353,974,409,89517,763
354zflowers32133,963,905,63272,861
355Grandpa333,955,328,51160,453
356GridKa2505653,945,188,4291,722,262
357zeroc00l703353,944,738,84619,909
358Leggazoid_ALL_1HARw9my9Lnym8gznWDU1hWTyAouXrboYi2244973,942,977,14791,718
359wpf32133,939,681,42238,505
360hmmblah988603,936,962,80597,846
361Afonya_ALL_1JBAo8xVnSzPo3oJK47TUMXHPxJEK2sVFS2244973,916,404,98744,454
362sanslos2653413,909,884,87924,397
363buhiiiz2577283,893,434,45741,129
364Refinitiv2666753,890,448,078372,746
365Helfen111083,874,205,928130,703
366ICCluster2489983,862,689,378117,297
367superducky323,858,512,18653,181
368TangoSmash_ALL_1Kuw6K69AdoFThHZ7xWjt3WaqLvo7KZdAJ2244973,856,292,20948,911
369hrocha2473323,849,056,18191,990
370Bullseye1983,838,015,08525,086
371A.Meier-PS3703353,827,530,59289,220
372idies33573,802,634,057154,764
373rel2591703,800,974,663134,110
374LAR_Systems2235183,794,232,87322,886
375pennycoin2244973,793,585,71548,664
376Prod_Eng_Tesla-Stephanie416083,759,611,462346,284
377GlennAlanBerry2363883,730,838,39051,489
378UAI2494773,730,650,02593,321
379AndyPeng314033,711,351,00916,526
380TUGZIDHPC03,707,991,95188,997
381BsB5068_ALL_1BBj4yJSq3UUgAxiExiM2zMinbYxrzsmDX2244973,700,089,07450,651
382Pezui2235183,647,114,16321,832
383dhenzjhen377263,645,485,81188,540
384Holdolin323,628,791,39023,504
385BlackTower_ALL_1MYama8niSPHJkAHY779VbnPzQCNsUoJsu2244973,626,424,46259,360
3862girls_ALL_16zEJaHYvuX649PFiebXubKiweyB9sjthe2244973,619,489,61244,949
387VitaTaf2335173,608,280,49632,894
388Bokeh17393,597,608,01029,504
389Dr.Fredrik374513,586,529,942179,195
390sashmxm471913,582,239,86924,032
391smasho552363,574,821,54053,216
392stagepuppy543453,574,562,51623,694
393chris_ALL_1NFrxixFSMZDzP1KhSn5ka5dndSPQzM6jd2244973,574,092,48533,859
394AmbroseHavey2543493,562,615,43419,121
395Anonymous2256053,561,744,497378,474
396Calcii_FLDC_15PEHTd1FpUunz7fQEi7sKTRxZ72K79dig471913,559,747,30038,186
397Bill_Kirchner1110653,559,210,86539,840
398PantyShot(www.overclockers.com)2244973,551,364,39639,379
399HHComputers359473,544,050,83985,007
400ManuelJC109873,543,004,14342,560
401Adder_Location_Analytics2244973,539,296,91427,223
402Nils_Blix2454763,537,064,26451,668
403SLun376513,534,975,690159,738
404CERN_Cloud381883,532,418,7071,369,437
405Node1_CFH2462343,531,515,41684,923
406Biffa_FLDC_1JpmxVwXuSCJGb1kL1xgmsPZAL6N2dERe7103,528,473,85442,605
407keith09930743,525,277,955122,966
408Kuenmao03,525,194,48221,509
409ctao-ie11153,520,002,773257,431
410ToT-Cloud2649973,512,341,35633,268
411RoSMag_FLDC_16qhXN7grXYJT7xcsiwBug74zmHCoBPwBW471913,511,551,78352,057
412ByteDown[H]ard333,510,849,47589,506
413Foxbat552363,506,046,210104,850
414RUSTAM_ALL_175LZ2pALBAmb9Vgcsw7KCiiZQYHBgombD471913,488,550,25142,738
415JonCarney75573913,486,609,109130,452
416tonb_ALL_1PgN1yLzDvZbgsSJ5ca2JcDosR18uh7HNw2244973,469,453,10049,849
417Unclebadtouch2156653,458,051,94532,811
418MasterKore2588293,457,089,76870,348
419newtekie1507113,443,467,27376,809
420TheSven03,427,864,96435,355
421bob2a358193,420,267,226121,449
422Cair2419783,411,562,07715,833
423Doomed831110653,411,101,47440,220
424mods69376513,410,447,78761,917
425JFLucas3400513,370,206,22439,121
426SQLDiablo2363883,362,927,72227,953
427Elecelsus_ALL_1GkdELxfNFcMM6DYfzMUkoykLzGwighRcw2244973,357,408,54622,113
428K1__W1623,356,817,31728,244
429madcattt1110653,356,534,85646,969
430ManyFold3_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF12340203,345,438,08530,187
431Greg17_ALL_1NvcriUs4SSFUn3rDjkcXWd5T9YkqmqmSP2244973,345,251,56340,682
432don256us_ALL_1LWUMMFQmLgno74BvRHM36PcjWWrZ5WwFZ323,342,413,12442,676
433jfb9301333,337,765,491100,437
434MRIndian1947400513,337,171,04427,983
435Lipscomb882235183,323,844,73720,090
436TROTADOR1301873,321,667,59848,999
437gaussie2588293,321,408,86026,737
438RollinLower2235183,318,726,73823,726
439Hasestab703353,317,182,68933,413
440jim.gluftsis19713,308,820,634824,621
441Hughbert465903,305,286,32535,447
442hhherby1110653,304,629,136150,215
443thorsam343613,292,247,576220,213
444electryon1110653,291,178,61939,805
445EarlRuby527373,288,106,20923,897
446weber377263,287,939,623102,565
447PLS27251983,287,395,21242,014
448zaxmyth2531303,278,974,48215,262
449Navigraph2456283,267,861,97749,211
450alex100203,261,818,00929,586
451Mizcak_ALL_1A9S3gx5iss8XmQSjhwnmVVFcLREh2skNt2244973,259,057,32554,053
452OKAngus_ALL_155RGsrGuendgnbaiUfW3AiY6Fqgaj7Nf82244973,240,690,34541,102
453CORSAIR-ROTIM2457553,220,284,55937,055
454Platform Engineering and Operations2364133,217,450,919325,803
455kirk121333,213,009,31354,451
456Technologov03,210,106,88226,451
457jonesjosh2661683,208,097,338117,801
458raFINNiert703353,206,102,37337,756
459[TLB]Librarian113143,203,593,15459,533
460Patrick_Lezuo03,199,340,301239,457
461brilong333,192,560,58623,150
462dockerbot2291923,186,783,04331,279
463Notfordman1110653,181,083,36231,205
464rmbme1ep8xxs2349803,180,958,60715,838
465TulaneBaG2336643,175,886,33984,674
466Derald3091110653,166,812,709158,456
467RedDwarf_ALL_1HiR2pxt6AzVdnLTCxh8fSGpo75YPwmZfE2244973,161,737,54151,640
468zippoking1110653,160,090,87751,057
469imsm_FLDC_15ubqbQsHyaENQLoqSKoWDeE51pgcMNHyt471913,154,887,09795,152
470TurboMyPC_ALL_1PUb6H31n3FPN6oY2qdg3gojPzPiKjANTr2244973,152,229,00938,216
471shaka256_ALL_1FULqNFTAfCdMkPvMqY5NwUdfgYUAu6oNQ2244973,149,824,40145,795
472Luscious1553693,142,570,60451,286
473rglnpqwh_ALL_1NjdXR7S185ZTPiwp34Aq7ChsZjZCcSgag2244973,139,267,65729,981
474Rick400513,136,358,17050,162
475Jacky_BEL507113,134,081,53117,633
476chops2534023,128,679,757231,845
477mbb252577283,123,700,82047,752
478Dave_Goodchild359473,121,795,760161,410
479NAMIO2572613,117,082,46229,769
48089Mustang694113,112,158,427110,991
481AcuDan2428933,108,592,19437,513
482Lockheed_Tvr509593,103,015,41660,504
483noproblemo1821163,098,213,48430,973
484macaw20002235183,095,152,92437,083
485absolutefunk643,090,843,774290,807
486ipkh1110653,086,331,59527,491
487CgynusDTM2347713,086,166,96426,943
488Betroz376513,084,987,552126,051
489Penguin_Computing_POD03,083,617,217202,571
490BIOEM_FBMI2520643,082,118,06618,264
491windimic33,072,161,08114,958
492CoinFold841492244973,058,563,25344,410
493GridPP.UKI-NORTHGRID-MAN-HEP2463093,052,525,62967,435
494davidcoton03,042,442,09489,720
495Sveinl376513,042,048,17725,535
496PaulBlessin2313003,040,677,58054,823
497arnoldodj13_ALL_1NoLewTPCztxeUDJr9bdumoDauuVe9d2VE2244973,038,195,60932,942
498Jacklawyer2235183,033,123,74427,625
499Nxt_FLDC_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn2244973,025,548,44637,668
500bdebolle100333,025,041,31021,864
501MGMCCALLEY333,022,029,58859,411
502Azmodes2371153,016,510,94225,663
503ThomasChung_ALL_1PQp7BdeVuCV9YgVAFma2nqcsZzAPAgL2Y2244973,008,873,07938,199
504Skajaquada703353,005,559,88712,485
505superpan451042,999,193,72921,889
506Chase_Dafnis9992,985,909,31316,879
507jabobs72495132,978,970,47336,241
508Gamer42400512,976,750,73922,736
509eu-ru-12299572,976,113,940441,974
510Anonymus02,963,736,821196,765
511TSC!TeamServer_FLDC_1P8bne5rA11dEvX2xuN9tdXdcDHU2j4Xpw471912,960,686,71540,691
512vfpc2417322,952,449,21217,779
513sco01471912,948,440,515104,492
514bamadave67988602,942,349,18216,982
515Yabdat2235182,933,214,64323,741
516heikosch32,932,471,67851,043
517river131492,930,901,54446,828
518Project_Relativity2598772,918,550,94859,874
519IngramsRugby02,914,030,36318,960
520Richard_Summers2244972,913,968,10852,833
521Bootleg_ALL_1PxCokxVGAkwRDHU2wG3q4DVJJjkE3YKeS2244972,913,025,60039,720
522davedunaway527372,881,634,493268,047
523BrainEater541962,880,336,794128,464
524Josh_Rodman02,876,821,20423,160
525Peacock02,872,298,356124,381
526craftit448512,863,798,49427,966
527Klue22377262,862,244,939122,984
528jtran00454352,850,754,07258,441
529UART_Eyra_0_Westmere_02399452,848,870,060351,352
530ebroglio_ALL_1CSoRNrKyA5TJW4cE9CnipjoJRWGRSmxD12244972,846,734,80932,842
531ROTY-R2554042,846,243,62821,051
532Kjetil_Lura374512,838,089,287427,182
533Infosun_Uni_Passau02,836,342,255237,700
534Kjetil_Lura242,835,904,326427,142
535Starman572235182,834,640,90934,297
536helgis376512,826,100,55321,596
537PS302,825,462,62411,662,380
538Walt_Cooney2244972,823,126,19946,359
539ASURC Agave_physics_g2 cascade_4rtx20802399452,816,651,56417,574
540babbott869262,813,835,958566,383
541NeTTwerk2588292,799,680,57116,115
542rodarkone2235182,797,253,56818,677
543JAW03232235182,794,599,19319,454
544Torin3322,793,362,529144,969
54591Notch2295002,793,103,32034,308
546bigjdubb377262,789,791,83715,194
547mnevans02,788,032,39214,545
548Fuzzhead26302,784,837,028165,394
549Michael_Gainor1654922,784,279,70165,972
550Eric_in_US02,781,258,24737,345
551Mandrill2562244972,779,969,42410,400
552THTVOUWEN922,777,245,51432,353
553Scott_H26542,770,242,226638,573
554TC322,762,133,42525,268
555Dzero332,758,288,40553,229
556dcdeadcell865652,747,605,99015,363
557-alias-376512,746,606,546127,025
558Shifttfreeride1110652,746,163,35449,582
559doctorzaius2344562,743,709,45213,008
560ccoin_ALL_1KU6r139dxvJHDN9iFZxLJEwQVhSa6b9Y42244972,739,537,51127,343
561jim.gluftsis19912,734,625,952576,452
562Reiver_Virus242,732,444,49314,679
563bmwman912278002,729,550,053109,943
564Droch_Leanna2347702,727,578,45516,349
565krjalone2319882,726,323,32514,640
566KEVINS1USA2440512,725,078,29656,187
567PCGHGS703352,716,665,17451,924
568tkmrq8rmmql02349802,714,234,95912,125
569DixonPublicLibrary2636422,713,240,538134,789
570piers_newbold359472,703,256,197107,638
571Nekolepsy2129972,696,916,258387,747
572jsoule101102,690,793,12155,934
573Bjorn_Ole_Alm376512,681,688,17950,685
574SAK9171821162,680,688,36915,560
575CptAsian2399022,673,905,08522,779
576Sparky2244972,669,300,21929,435
577NeilBlanchard315742,667,402,41458,386
578Fliegendekuh2519992,667,062,62661,788
5791900XT509062,664,260,625210,946
580Christopher_Pitstick2426872,659,196,38925,693
581Peter_Purves2235182,655,539,29445,689
582Live4Ever79_ALL_1A2yQucdj3g4K4L3SdgBvse3TXHTX1isE32244972,653,867,29430,973
583SamuG_FLDC_1FnaAhAxcDVng6NdBckG2mRKXCRDKobric2244972,651,399,34611,038
584Diogenes132322,636,318,918145,654
585bh196302,635,120,54916,082
586Frestems102,634,549,97036,907
587kckinwa1110652,627,397,89920,851
588Gerald_Kainz16042,625,454,85414,819
589Andreas_Kainz16042,620,847,06223,824
590DevOpsPlatform_DLP2601112,619,936,04316,208
591Eagle3386343612,616,732,68652,139
592Humin_ALL_12TEgyz118huEys1oKVamufT2GRb4k5N9Z2244972,609,484,11318,146
593Charentais49512,608,260,88211,784
594rxnman865652,607,162,01517,475
595UMICH-CCS2456132,603,366,636504,782
596TommydCat2588292,601,273,83225,543
597BluePilot25082,599,706,60668,201
598Syberius1110652,598,802,16718,529
599Douglas_Ames773972,597,267,082125,256
600BlueboyX_ALL_12tANB2SnTk8367ri9zfR5rG2jnzpbbH8q2244972,596,760,94257,254
601da_ck7112,595,147,88740,178
602Darrell_Wilcox116812,594,907,40042,079
603PSM1682343352,594,243,47425,173
604Voyager6552362,592,797,508125,658
605yarilo_FLDC_16oJVjP6VDXvcZppavFfFQkXSGSXy5oPGa471912,586,501,47030,290
606SeanCumm007_ALL_17ji7TDFzShdBzW235J9Qdey5vo1o1cjUG2244972,579,253,66431,781
607yl4al512,573,015,934447,543
608picooper111082,571,746,74978,865
609tom.pdy496582,570,915,00663,395
610Scorpuk359472,565,487,00757,788
611Michael_McCord,_M.D.111082,556,824,180396,774
612SOA_RRU988602,554,270,98735,254
613Richard_R02,543,193,14322,747
614BOB850123377262,537,903,03723,058
615Etendue378272,531,138,88750,468
616jsloyer111422,529,044,79477,458
617AlexandreBeline2639532,528,674,17615,053
618SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)332,526,394,333100,130
619octoxin1110652,522,693,35650,081
620mgoplay2577282,521,556,23217,537
621whiskey131492,514,756,11064,421
622awsum1402232742,507,252,28732,503
623Local_Theory2660782,507,204,22436,722
624Igor_Sinelnikov2235182,504,432,74824,002
625headtrauma53389282,504,328,81814,515
626OrbitalCat322,503,285,51315,022
627kolvrick376512,498,016,546217,569
628sgstair932,496,159,17794,505
629no1_vern2256052,491,958,68731,604
630DutchForce1110652,490,782,540157,902
631Nuitari2244972,486,241,68858,958
632ProDigit445112,481,035,04521,573
633LTFolder2244972,478,893,27122,034
634HLC387_ALL_1M6cUv1jeKnhpLLfpCNt8rNiBz7i9aroy82244972,475,221,870138,889
635freestman32132,466,608,09634,342
636MikeBerlin32,463,915,58838,057
637cheechi1867852,458,662,10180,270
638Maviryk322,457,185,54316,856
639pingy2519992,456,071,12718,795
640dathost.net374512,451,519,35567,006
641Rutgers-IT869262,448,419,310912,665
642googlebshoke445372,440,348,511602,223
643MACROZ2371572,435,614,03120,947
644plack02,435,383,756375,575
645cordis315742,432,839,60690,697
646Ammskore1110652,424,909,37438,180
647Anjorni42,414,567,96532,027
648Lab_on_Demand361522,414,293,01221,293
649pbunn2451962,410,720,54916,590
650CommanderShepard2347712,410,098,46720,557
6511Pcracer1110652,407,557,05464,023
652holstein_u453632,406,437,64619,680
653Kencode02,403,420,71799,369
654Tom_Soulanille2389042,402,345,29614,383
655mmillion1110652,395,304,514196,357
656brother_FLDC_17ZobmE52YjEoSBdvNyGeG5i59bUx9STyN471912,394,568,50424,816
657saev18_ALL_12mJMLB1U2XcVfpE5JD5QCDzJJnq2fYa1z2244972,394,082,38820,528
658samwise_ALL_1PEDnafHi5PdYGTQi53sCYi9K8ZaiVZoYG2244972,390,391,00734,079
659ASRockMania2528722,388,121,844274,122
660Leonardo932,387,677,452170,092
661l9om7ydyeiqr2349802,382,588,56014,328
662luojun3138_ALL_12zXi1nyei5vhuQRCVzoAYKgYXGr1S9UZE2244972,379,265,97827,133
663Stone7472244972,375,439,05526,216
664Dmynerd782235182,375,167,08519,644
665Oxxo448512,366,593,0268,615
666Katherine_Skilling527372,361,545,96424,813
667JaCu_ALL_1CS3MaN9ZGfFYHz9SS7CLZVkGvLbqQB3d62244972,358,447,56133,968
668t35yivdb1pfa2349802,354,006,2249,638
669purplecone42,350,730,760170,257
670TH_Foldinator42,350,443,189604,491
671lottab02,349,981,11371,609
672goggoneko2577282,349,842,56615,117
673catawalks2235182,348,905,88027,146
674m14m02,344,541,22456,322
675road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz127722,343,686,22741,627
676marknd592235182,341,154,66314,020
677Qlab2009052,337,977,578343,661
678shipcs1633482,336,439,131202,945
679Guns320352,336,077,01282,881
680Ben_F2235182,332,521,53622,511
681Scarlet-Tech1110652,329,139,64124,468
682gianthumanpenis692627112,327,259,02111,477
683n_w954821613262,324,824,67769,665
684Kickstnd400512,324,351,53029,346
685mr_san_marino2430472,320,625,36214,965
686EdoBvD02,318,646,617149,465
687Calibrator111082,316,417,04181,040
688John_Rehmert2404452,308,539,96018,860
689ondenc326392,307,443,52647,893
690Lazvon111082,303,986,2898,277
691Biffa102,303,046,20481,223
692StephenY_ALL_1Fhys6Jyf4oLPvW9u7RKt2YBLstTAn66Ni2244972,300,410,24431,185
693TheComputerGuy7342,300,076,47752,106
694tag11622,299,824,53030,265
695NeoBahamut1110652,299,712,79359,393
696Zefcat2450582,295,411,86216,116
697Nartloc2368882,294,903,37620,245
698pcowley1632,294,483,68732,491
699AnalyticJeremy9992,292,467,04457,021
700LancasterUni2529142,290,250,066440,228
701TofuHunden316592,289,121,28733,233
702Jan_Hoejfeld02,275,461,78239,381
703Jon_Ault116812,275,345,50316,221
704King_of_Efland1982,275,046,94117,095
705Gleep2235182,274,657,02927,356
706bcavnaugh1110652,271,596,03435,753
707P217_ALL_1PqBNtczz1VFhfpNTGuY4ioTbWfmmCHQa42244972,271,288,54528,489
708glengoyne1756362,269,739,97941,870
709ryano571110652,269,108,89617,395
710Computekinc.us322,263,853,062242,245
711KA1J2467632,263,115,77912,234
712FECV2235182,261,085,74413,484
713zman71232235182,260,174,54334,559
714Pernik2615562,260,010,36523,835
715firedfly2399022,259,200,7919,188
716sconic2000_ALL_1EvtQFgeeHc1F1npa9NeD5CR9jMNfyUemx2244972,255,718,11424,453
717brooker703352,252,147,88735,752
718kreegan99435732,248,863,50111,286
719ericastro2519992,248,360,44113,075
720Leftus132322,246,551,44125,378
721shawncurby-CSC17392,245,314,72121,292
722jim.gluftsis542382,242,986,250622,819
723Michael_Szarka111082,236,325,84081,279
724mna376512,234,806,87889,976
725turbulence2568692,230,694,02651,955
726AMDFaeLab2545002,226,318,338131,957
727clanseven359472,223,720,44633,156
728dildog2588292,223,181,51216,844
729cduchat512,222,490,98550,044
730PlayLoud1821162,222,039,01565,242
731kofther_ALL_1LL1Vw9XgZfGjf1L8seqSBsXH6QqTeBk572244972,221,075,42625,695
732FrankMeade_62366512,218,635,37914,800
733sequoyah2292582,217,494,27024,963
734hol2649552,216,045,59878,339
735devan320352,215,512,14955,320
736coju32132,203,650,12735,821
737road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz1718082,203,394,83931,206
738Klyment02,200,471,51546,086
739CptAsian377262,199,771,78331,072
740LittleBobali543452,198,902,69812,486
741PantherX694112,197,420,067219,071
742aviationfrk_ALL_1DgQ1LuG6ue2fVNxwJU65NCyVwofo3FLxY322,196,932,59223,611
743CORSAIR-HQ2457552,193,759,27332,464
744vmwmax527372,193,418,67136,157
745tfgjdryn2a112349802,192,672,88116,015
746Andantino314032,191,920,92416,870
747Crashfodder2235182,190,121,53930,555
748Mr.Hello314032,188,273,5451,573,703
749Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82244972,187,953,53633,346
750Peter_Purves2300822,185,913,40227,845
751Alrushoud_ALL_1QgB5JVAjpzYbEArK3JDyVN8Ds7htgWtr2244972,184,349,70029,025
752Agrikk332,180,377,89865,403
753Akira749541962,178,055,10978,592
754ARCC-Teton2581452,174,788,65419,770
755ntk02,173,255,869249,860
756PAR_562599182,168,505,72313,411
757joeyg117432,167,675,50321,535
758Ickewars2408902,166,161,0659,025
759qwant022437642,164,977,05318,505
760Classroom_LAB2576372,164,710,407371,644
761pointshader02,164,194,28710,637
762batzah0_ALL_14zAxK6ifbdsR1iGGXxWKoAazYzS2gMuc92244972,161,094,19923,142
763Dune2k_ALL_1AYK37GK3KgNAPdFLXYVLinyEGuGb9Xvv62244972,158,545,70533,322
764CureCloud_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq2244972,155,697,24218,375
765sunogdy1110652,154,774,67617,022
766Telefonica_DE_prod2592802,154,358,983229,067
767Mekhed1110652,149,152,89626,465
768Aubade0002,144,568,44918,976
769harlam357322,144,123,136136,352
770_Rlocke2235182,142,239,96413,895
771LazyDev2235182,141,855,37515,449
772Naskra479582,139,318,01151,013
773Mike_F1982,138,611,50025,821
774Ian_Ellis111082,135,407,920136,252
775Sailer752552,135,348,662175,852
776UVic_RCS2503962,134,223,710135,486
777na-ca-12299572,133,040,702327,636
778LonePalm361202,132,538,29775,426
779ALDUR400512,129,854,72838,061
780Anonymous2367092,126,875,79978,653
781University of Hull2480102,126,685,806173,842
782e96ao746002,125,237,406181,013
783Don_Hutchinson30742,124,212,40932,405
784KAT_ALL_16qGgMBzkXU978b9kP4ms1uCXWjQhsxmfV2244972,121,008,56644,768
785TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2340202,117,981,78319,775
786Thetilias2680452,111,060,94011,537
787ASURC_Agave_c_g1_skylake_4v1002399452,110,395,74813,034
788fearthisneo113142,106,533,69746,590
789Brian_Sheffield402112,099,746,78634,410
790flarbear2278672,099,427,7939,944
791[PcPerfLeMag]_foo_fight512,099,392,53458,197
792KuhnKat2457552,098,549,72229,570
793mehanizm_FLDC_1HbFeVFjm81Mgdc8o3s63d8wxA8yxcM9Xd471912,096,047,18827,548
794cpoc_rockers361522,093,628,70820,841
795mmccurdy2498022,093,516,50518,046
796mt-neo012643902,087,246,86510,938
797Riotcity76988602,087,246,57328,265
798Baconborn2256052,081,412,58513,465
799Shizzle_Popped400512,080,230,37317,680
800halucigenia1821162,078,319,41528,264
801Kered1241506822,077,498,49825,896
802Bastiaan_NL377262,075,967,55421,027
803Peter_R26542,075,725,939156,651
804lafey_FLDC_12er7sNZUnhYS7b3a9VPnr8LAPBpUh6kCm2244972,075,716,42119,367
805GriebelAerospace2235182,070,951,07119,342
806Rocky_Fischer2609002,068,607,15917,248
807Pauliewog8302,067,962,95977,176
808wmalinowski1681382,061,255,76133,048
809crazyst8881110652,060,323,28988,488
810Marmotte_73512,058,242,53316,633
811CrazyWorld682295002,051,225,95340,951
812Marc_Boucher32962,048,005,397698,737
813un4givn851110652,046,861,14430,015
814Barty332330702,046,050,16434,109
815Borg3:16242,044,954,96611,616
816HarveyMuddCollegeMakerspace463012,040,508,02816,204
817adXdrIsoD29992,038,594,47079,585
818NGruia1445452,038,026,09615,841
819UFP21612244972,035,275,47212,748
820ialokiN_211702256052,033,977,08519,249
821Ron_Michener1982,030,280,58851,368
822alextest703352,029,163,87726,506
823rusdi42,028,815,43298,163
824jgrumbles02,028,666,82031,311
825starcoaster2235182,027,956,10313,411
826Dok7342,027,796,751207,139
827FrankMeade_2)2366512,024,195,56113,916
828mrbobpowell2536682,022,834,10523,525
829No.15377262,019,348,00132,144
830DirkN02,019,251,08512,464
831mattifolder703352,016,584,49485,336
832johwoesten2244972,013,500,91814,637
833Gman13573912,013,399,71749,112
834Rockhopper377262,012,960,22960,806
835Capt_Olfi2476902,011,776,1399,722
836SungardAS527372,008,567,610368,109
837locateroy1110652,005,893,45886,364
838Joe_Peng19712,005,421,196102,881
839getsbe_FLDC_1GXkUgMN6sJ2DfXjLXS3E9miix9VnYHEUU118972,003,938,57424,105
840smeghead!242,003,596,431230,686
841Grandma332,000,205,65436,352
842Erosder457301,999,399,45243,008
843shelquistd_ALL_1KoKqsYCDsz7rxaakQ6x94BDTFW1hzNYqb2244971,996,670,94821,787
844K2256051,996,223,74210,071
845hguh04wdx4py2349801,995,284,1578,325
846Ray01,994,861,70622,612
847cberkstresser1110651,993,677,11615,599
848lethe_ALL_15BnnyaH4Y1bks97cQQjumpTqiR41PBzMo2244971,992,250,83229,043
849silen32131,989,110,07512,467
850HandsOnLabs527371,989,050,523277,197
851bwebbe2235181,988,995,28916,647
852magraham1110651,987,711,53075,613
853maigner2519991,985,558,6188,579
854occidens2342211,985,299,36932,939
855Ricoocks01,968,940,90544,484
856curecoinpro_ALL_1Hf6D8GHxDNJFVkaVR5RJrX6BeUB9Gx3iF2244971,967,816,14561,993
857edsai2588291,966,010,68614,474
858_k_931,965,255,32375,272
859Paul527371,960,385,68333,688
860vloos22244971,960,351,29914,896
861theory_oxford2428631,956,865,776176,324
862Johannes_Feist01,953,884,69510,521
863zENjA/Jana2627011,953,675,37820,688
864Jerzy2264951,953,623,750267,027
865troy8d1110651,953,043,39440,309
866UL_LIbraries,_Mcmaster_University01,952,942,576263,475
867mcmguti_ALL_1NbASimoPdZpMooH7LKnn37cdZKms67FzR2244971,950,068,53325,030
868lrresto362061,949,239,29617,081
869Hosttech_GmbH2466461,948,631,38147,066
870boky241,948,118,82098,115
871ap-sa-12299571,947,046,148289,209
872semininja_ALL_1126DtYb8kUVvSySpaoJvYfHP1osB3yweo2244971,946,078,19522,462
873FoPaSa-70335703351,945,621,20020,484
874agmotes2338931,944,746,41121,390
875[Suisse]_Copache511,943,332,7968,165
876Amir_Kibbar2609001,942,841,77224,765
877Helix_Von_Smelix7581,941,756,12013,291
878scottsmoron523881,938,965,698262,960
879MicroCenter0452579441,935,256,93960,158
880nicromann376511,929,129,96739,388
881thomas.c.phillips12871,927,171,37498,318
882zniper376511,924,002,39134,618
883Blackzilla_ALL_1A91a7YpY6gkZZ8rEvQtLazRwUbTJ7ZcT22244971,923,488,42123,668
884xii5ku1981,914,643,95836,713
8851P3iQSMmjrELxNWqvnHb5phZLS2nvYd3nn2267281,914,603,01047,158
886Dwarfy1110651,913,800,47149,641
887Charlie_Gorichanaz450321,910,639,60533,399
888UC_ATLAS-ML381881,908,317,267810,274
889DeeGee2235181,902,407,21130,895
890Ocsean2235181,901,759,28321,930
891OTDOTDOTDOTD126791,900,569,08016,539
892Supertech202001,898,908,6969,011
893888231,898,311,54512,665
894yoshijake_ALL_1J8fAgBENogE41gY4hi994nb4jtn3hnKcV2244971,897,623,02629,304
895Kaitlin_Sundling2388381,892,085,7747,867
896b4192west2235181,891,773,02740,455
897jim.gluftsis30071,890,876,070459,604
898Benjamin_mayer2292311,889,049,31830,973
899ASURC Agave_wz_g1 cascade_4rtx20802399451,888,610,20219,654
900joesergio4201,887,023,36917,078
901Gorlik865651,885,589,84528,494
902WashU_Olin_Library402111,884,696,501200,017
903QQ_ALL_123GAA3DF7HfNrZX8nHQLXj9eE2FX2r5Ug2244971,883,172,94329,201
904Firescout1110651,882,593,38943,711
905Schmitty138541,880,841,83653,491
906oceanic2497171,875,035,57519,025
907Chozo332581,874,673,05765,909
908musky331,871,270,65837,843
909sixthedog_ALL_1KqjgodnFBHpGjhPrCvYr9TetPpNosHmLY2244971,870,878,48729,927
910Rac0r2235181,869,808,92526,681
911GT4011,867,104,28841,323
912jdouglas128411,866,855,821227,272
913Bossmaniac438291,866,166,51317,260
914Scotty15641110651,863,043,25359,787
915Michaelo90374511,862,770,68242,142
916mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2244971,859,337,87018,367
917Elecelsus_ALL_1AG3SdCmyXbJzuKzK6vq6BHhnNeHhzE2d62244971,859,109,05719,324
918Vinster2347701,858,536,39512,408
919TaruRoss2381201,856,591,11017,349
920cvendely1016491,856,143,99859,762
921BRZfan118121,855,925,47215,175
922drougnor1110651,854,717,24884,756
923hshtick_ALL_1LkC54VR69YVjGB3GHGjCTSTaUYLSA3Qb2321,854,401,49514,344
924PCGH_Team_nono15703351,850,998,21814,585
925victorTT471911,849,036,68120,190
926HC_Malohin2432871,847,659,17216,189
927tarka_dahl359471,846,294,31026,376
928Adder_Location_Analytics2664481,841,127,3129,198
929dwayman1699271,839,996,18431,268
930Slaglenator2295001,834,136,64313,829
931Folding2549761,832,779,093110,418
932Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2340201,831,567,92517,688
933vik82432991,829,445,92430,776
934soniclab2235181,828,761,07917,535
935DarkFx2244971,825,754,01826,036
936montereypoet2443531,823,196,28914,609
937Mitch_Murphy2678701,820,765,3869,652
938KrisOliveira402111,819,186,62810,595
939Intel_IGK7111,818,510,894155,153
940BigBlockk321,817,344,003117,024
941Eric_Andreasson1930911,816,543,97268,552
942MendoPlaner606301,816,510,41510,736
943HK-Steve1110651,807,302,85532,658
944n0b0dy_ALL_15cEvpVHBSP9uu4o3VqxoekMnyH6UT8xTp2244971,807,160,62125,121
945huttoguerra17391,806,528,58823,207
946ALurkerForcedToLogin2384441,806,348,66072,663
947SEOkicks2519991,805,929,45356,385
948iokeith01,805,629,27223,700
949esfishox2387981,804,117,74620,432
950Harbaugh2016100331,800,498,35432,940
951VRoman471911,799,942,13352,806
952FupaFolding_ALL_1BS6f3HVy8k1h6MMQfEQXNzpniqkZ18sBr2244971,799,507,23527,481
953ujep-ki2633131,798,500,54295,387
954G3WGV2467631,791,967,12510,674
955KMYC_ALL_1HXuD8uhq9sgjEjrGpLXqpnYmxYpt6qvoK2244971,790,848,79923,774
956CitationX694111,790,206,53937,594
957dima22646621,787,972,20510,235
958RushiMP377261,787,017,11736,634
959dubiousrussian991,784,636,27061,465
960TVwazhere2235181,783,862,10013,541
961AMDEPYC2545001,783,055,78785,269
962Komodo2357931,782,423,47718,282
963Science_Technology_Services_-_Western_University2589211,780,242,49181,423
9641e02gybhjkb72349801,780,150,77811,324
965Foldbert2244971,778,363,74613,909
966LuGao32131,775,243,3338,701
967PacSci-VR2498451,775,002,11221,413
968imcan2529141,774,800,47122,686
969coronic_gmbh2499191,774,502,41911,895
970TurboPC_ALL_13JTuSEpKsfRUTdrHdiaMVjdQW688eiu742244971,773,975,47025,001
97110esseetony1981,770,096,44024,827
972biohazard_ALL_1GqrN7zzN18RDSS1sHog21LE5ZkQFGc3ed2244971,769,756,83723,464
973armax1980111081,769,488,53225,632
974Teknogroovin1110651,768,128,58618,308
975Dave_Chapman11151,767,427,417136,743
976UDAG2539141,767,227,14811,496
977Soinull01,764,858,41713,061
978MobiDig2590211,764,187,6099,995
979tuigi69_ALL_128zSo1QygoBVCTPkftogmLbYBCsoJKYsk2244971,764,048,34632,582
980virtuosity25001,763,617,16126,475
981theknystar_ALL_13TYwEv6ykPd4Zs1t7gyPF2EPNjeV87wL12244971,763,368,01016,804
982THOTH_ALL_1QLZ7fZeCefY3KXs5uyz8N669rGrxWswyM2244971,762,084,53825,488
983GMKJ459481,759,390,97145,968
984tw2657301,754,742,27122,057
985artoar11_ALL_12fjUEj9Unmyu1z1JqkLkQihNqiUHMyMxF2244971,754,158,36650,154
986thielen241110651,754,085,56319,870
987Unicorn359471,753,462,65457,079
988ASURC Agave_as_g1 cascade_gtx1080Ti2399451,753,287,36717,872
989kennish393401,748,688,119260,905
990ChristianVirtual331,746,520,56836,427
991pcmaster001110651,744,432,06874,347
992tehModQuArK!2244971,743,329,39616,106
993ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
994na-us-12299571,737,386,724283,066
995Epsilon_Process2588231,736,447,67221,026
996Oromit2235181,735,082,87936,949
997binarypearl01,734,040,89631,930
998Pr3tz31z2495601,732,983,92620,704
999[Zebulon.fr]_anthome_vedene511,732,078,85838,178
1000Cattrall01,731,918,19337,883
1001WesVanderhoek111081,731,317,65717,920
1002CraigBelcher865651,727,338,17033,246
1003myLoc_managed_IT_AG2466461,724,942,866153,764
1004fosil_ALL_1Ud1SbYGdVkFxeazgfQg2eix9bwmKRydJ2244971,724,435,50825,608
1005arestavo1110651,721,664,56041,645
1006Jan504731,720,367,71434,694
1007ipkh416081,714,351,51510,486
1008Ducrider377261,712,753,31731,968
1009n31l26541,712,489,5565,274
1010theonlycure451041,709,471,04223,241
1011DelTacoRay331,709,302,77215,988
1012Mxh3851,709,193,71712,569
1013DF454331,709,100,64775,302
1014TU-AK2519991,708,137,30430,671
1015JRBDL2244971,706,852,972120,619
1016HPE-Apollo65002584151,706,571,02910,252
1017mr_cwitter2629671,705,727,5819,168
1018Tony13241110651,705,149,779103,304
1019Dampfkanes709111,704,150,74025,629
1020Dave_Crusoe2235181,703,873,01113,683
1021b-morgan1110651,702,903,69034,476
1022tank10231110651,702,149,98458,211
1023Dragnori1110651,700,079,50713,581
1024BobVelocity1821161,698,668,80526,985
1025GSon3001_ALL_1PNHhSr21wkt5rsC6T54pU3k8mcrQ4oucY2244971,692,769,54025,996
1026dbb_ALL_1KViHzsPXxW7PQtwwUXP3z6z3sfduApxwB2244971,692,422,15916,366
1027Helios131_FLDC_1LqkxskXhZ6b7F5cUZNvo49Wy1GBgqb7RB2244971,692,257,27014,230
1028Jonna45_ALL_1HQWEXu7EPkzMUAJQCdLB6SDasuiuggzZj2244971,690,129,81724,917
1029Aetch01,687,629,43616,445
1030pocketvirtuality_com2361571,687,495,67610,346
1031Cloud2409951,683,973,212419,386
1032simokat2499071,682,994,13718,807
1033PBert4461,682,674,44813,018
1034wuffy68_ALL_1AodXMZZobqp5Vr3Ru91qC9C8jk6UPjtLn2244971,679,456,55640,424
1035FancySweetroll2235181,678,249,17013,089
1036Steelcarnage241,670,083,91414,456
1037AllStarMe331,669,499,430103,109
1038Jim_LS41,669,258,50042,067
1039Sambaquy1488941,669,111,330126,867
1040brunold511,667,371,91575,628
1041Skillz331,665,771,35650,824
1042Stephenish1110651,665,627,00560,120
1043SCC-SCS2541001,659,765,90813,228
1044MolPalaeo1764871,658,499,13843,578
1045zotric01,657,132,7277,867
1046Favebook2235181,653,670,31612,484
1047Perforado2446131,653,577,07822,089
1048JustinAlmeida2244971,653,440,99521,998
1049Oravanpyora2235181,651,391,17513,045
1050cadet-ua21641,649,949,749555,528
1051r33kan2256051,649,413,06611,653
1052mas0n931,648,396,68938,600
1053SatelliteGuys552361,647,119,35536,658
1054bikeaddict2362691,643,852,69910,852
1055widsss1110651,643,311,56237,568
1056Kevincav1110651,642,635,54983,515
1057Hexazar376511,642,356,2608,438
1058ZeroEntropy01,640,927,20343,415
1059daxchaos359471,637,104,71041,302
1060KevlarCondom2313001,636,551,42720,446
1061RackspaceFolding2274551,636,260,814266,581
1062klapptnix2634291,636,022,42718,329
1063Holdolin113141,635,669,07424,270
1064suprleg41,634,779,41967,278
1065crashtech1981,633,785,61627,257
1066dwdawg331,633,104,69486,333
1067horst198132131,632,523,29026,154
1068Drazhar1110651,632,193,75135,107
1069dpt172235181,631,272,55712,214
1070atama_0kac2528721,631,076,22113,845
1071EdP2461291,629,412,92216,668
1072Ophie2588291,629,014,655108,571
1073Jason_ALL_1BCz8cKBrvzPHyrf3rg7CjVhmWwsg31ZNp2244971,625,043,14318,183
1074wwei2532131,623,459,42533,856
1075SamElias77331,623,338,37921,017
1076yasamoka694111,622,879,47928,540
1077palespartan2235181,622,140,67622,138
1078Gentry2588291,620,840,49816,962
1079shawnbass527371,617,567,79112,863
1080codeckid331,617,502,28016,440
1081James_Hayden6821,616,164,65516,100
1082halverto1735731,615,602,81510,466
1083goodyca4391,615,271,090125,544
10841BeFh4scHF7FCdEoBS9tYV2Qj5vdYHSVdx2267281,614,662,09021,673
1085vsteel2235181,614,571,6119,005
1086alzwi0b7lu032349801,613,438,6418,422
1087madmatt1980359471,609,825,38965,506
108834565770_ALL_14u7aPiCXNEpNSdwrLg2DAFyZLXxGdC7Eo2244971,609,823,94125,432
1089Kalaner1110651,608,050,40027,491
1090Fynjy_FLDC_15yN821j6ScygJqQXLw9a9EAK5sxAuq9hB471911,607,264,16313,969
1091Str8Shtr20032235181,606,728,48512,335
1092macmike-XPS8930-22649661,606,675,0417,257
1093dickster320351,605,616,328100,001
1094matsabusen_ALL_14QoVHgaUWwyMBLW3a12p8AnjwbdSWFXQd2244971,602,965,61327,460
1095Go_Gators!377261,602,860,52328,252
1096ruytenad01,602,586,5967,983
1097Craig-WGHS-19712612421,598,193,35812,148
1098Phuzun1501,594,053,92515,162
1099CSSNet86711,592,137,78419,849
1100wizanhi1110651,591,412,43422,517
1101mikeestacio2244971,591,255,36914,026
1102aaron_danbury01,590,674,13029,189
1103ese_ALL_1LaUBD1oAssdL59mzmhx7kzHm5p3vFNWuz2244971,590,366,66442,356
1104BearD78703351,590,155,42916,364
1105Beneventi_ALL_16U4eKf6BUXBJZyz9cuayrBZZgTCsRdZUo2244971,589,449,04425,630
1106PhrostByte_ALL_1MkacxwShGSs15VkhSUD4pG5hcd4aamqoX2244971,587,254,70828,285
1107Seth_Levine2609001,586,570,1839,573
1108NOB1561621,584,023,20530,896
1109HC_Ura_Hero2432871,583,672,19019,224
1110gingerHEADman2235181,583,484,3758,778
1111ChuckSommer400511,578,331,56121,289
1112mrcaesar_ALL_1Ltn6ZokPdFvxF9UFPuoD4Jig3LZNqHrNj2244971,578,147,90621,280
1113Tobias_Lundberg2469621,578,115,43357,507
1114Jazzi2232741,577,910,56324,157
1115Rahman2602971,575,355,73519,578
1116Flaschie376511,572,022,45322,007
1117mfbowler111081,570,801,274873,200
1118BTracy151,566,480,831135,984
1119[PCA]_Besancon511,565,121,7656,860
1120Randolf1310151,562,772,71945,944
1121ASRocKManiaXX2528721,562,116,5568,369
1122Mike_Young2599181,561,714,27314,645
1123Mark620321,561,639,375205,955
1124Auk109314031,560,489,14443,009
1125BWentler331,558,462,29236,547
1126Daish2235181,557,697,78613,158
1127Tahsin1750511,557,274,55074,295
1128FondyCardinal2367981,557,223,76113,008
1129Canyon2019527371,555,221,71099,452
1130Panzercat111081,555,193,78184,756
1131AmandaWalker2578851,553,001,01412,787
1132ure011621,552,521,7249,060
1133londomollari111421,551,042,164802,299
1134feakbeak1110651,549,961,78732,099
1135Tietsu_ALL_1DLV4qoceKddj154ZRGQ7C6k9qd7ctsge22244971,549,134,25018,290
1136Mulrik374511,547,012,80210,244
1137Kratzilla2244971,545,109,31712,402
1138Rugblek1985_ALL_16rSQh3PMWjpjLTk4KW77BeC7zSYcCbPcw471911,544,748,13721,729
1139KevinWright359471,544,266,02854,565
1140hutchm141,543,379,95814,233
1141gdf2484581,541,246,74813,893
1142Defender3409651,541,081,29224,943
1143ewfolder01,540,899,93010,978
1144Kamicrit2303621,540,535,0975,984
1145HJG-PC2506261,540,198,49912,068
1146BoloYeungPL_ALL_1GXJx7JJFSBBzjLyZfvETUwAVuF97MHEYc2244971,539,220,14818,572
1147endyii2235181,538,457,40414,856
1148J_Glass2579441,537,609,28133,133
1149HansenLJ2497171,537,148,14311,694
1150vincentcsl2235181,536,546,86713,585
1151Nico2403301,536,224,88119,893
1152Val6661110651,536,152,12015,572
1153drasnor931,536,113,75039,888
1154MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,706,30016,506
1155jacksdl1821161,535,150,63525,820
1156Sirri_Yircali396551,533,737,40994,235
1157NSF2579321,532,749,622122,247
1158AZFIRST2235181,532,393,80317,568
1159Swern2588291,529,527,46512,554
1160FloGer2235181,527,936,99311,750
1161policep0_FLDC_1HuWqYJLPFerfEPNqCReR5U54dXLAohDnU2244971,527,387,09423,493
1162Laguna2012359471,527,029,38051,930
1163spongemaster400511,526,645,62241,855
1164Mandroid742519991,524,771,37215,542
1165Ryan_3885_MI2235181,524,530,68714,835
1166TRexRig2680451,523,572,8347,396
1167kalmox2401981,523,256,0218,188
1168iT_Eagle1440701,521,544,94333,300
1169Sidlinger2554041,521,056,27916,578
1170rh0ne_ALL_17Yo6LvRg6nFPPfahrYPgZti5obZim83v62244971,521,037,59410,770
1171Anonymous19572235181,520,923,67726,213
1172mesocente-AMU01,520,881,79384,417
1173John_Zhong32131,520,866,50524,406
1174kkelly2451961,520,376,20616,873
1175MavsGaming2458041,518,645,42151,535
1176kazu39292577281,517,900,08314,370
1177Vorrix2643121,515,932,82913,944
1178supermangeles_GQo53gBEQ1mkAzGvKtbJRdbN7YruDig3AD2513271,515,227,49312,789
1179tms-thailand2485001,514,802,59220,610
1180LesD_is_more2545001,514,621,88669,218
1181Squeezepenny_00101,512,371,35526,064
1182Anonymous478161,511,748,100123,769
1183D2theM_ALL_15eZ666KFKSSc73nSsMcLwMz5hx6McmYme2244971,511,254,67717,831
1184Bytes_in_Flames703351,511,224,05129,017
1185Bigbloke200126301,506,522,35047,982
1186Rory_Donnelly604431,505,775,48210,130
1187flashawk01,505,456,46314,195
1188GildedMoose01,502,962,64622,157
1189Christian_Bargmann19711,501,920,025252,012
1190FreshGuid2362691,501,913,35312,047
1191MacELCH2630151,500,390,72111,484
1192don256us321,499,096,69260,964
1193Maximilian_Machedon2403741,496,245,76611,539
1194osk41221582031,496,244,02323,783
1195Robert_Day01,496,175,63418,645
1196derekm19862235181,495,541,97416,945
1197jebo_4jc331,494,459,89861,663
1198mgetz2235181,494,192,39110,009
1199rb202001,493,290,5596,474
1200Loran_McClung2446131,492,607,26222,605
1201Joseph_Kondrot368161,492,329,25723,290
1202dkuespert1110651,491,076,82212,841
1203DuctTapeBoxen22331,490,943,2127,963
1204Jon01010377261,490,627,23411,921
1205Jessia00734551,488,847,4118,348
1206advmotoxc1110651,487,248,55714,524
1207paulnash4461,485,771,053429,004
1208DKeane1821161,483,897,61837,275
1209screwdriver2761,483,428,03713,822
1210Chick3nman2363271,482,635,29525,578
1211diatribe1110651,482,600,41613,644
1212Asuka314031,481,999,44183,190
1213favrepeoria1110651,481,142,7647,335
1214Vancouver_MacMiniServer2611211,480,901,0369,967
1215Nicolas_Dawson2588291,480,143,5619,013
1216Shiv01,479,004,29612,113
1217Eric_Fintel2387021,477,814,14021,591
1218apeman556359471,477,299,13952,024
1219kojiinoue2610921,477,107,10213,072
1220nfapbvhsks092349801,476,935,58217,320
1221danchristen01,476,888,78947,089
1222nfsgame703351,476,151,41950,665
1223ReiterCo319351,474,782,18123,004
1224DCBoron01,474,186,4599,367
1225taks376511,474,093,16930,223
1226picard25414811,473,841,28028,509
1227danfos435731,473,422,0448,637
1228tier2.hpc-net.lv_National_Library_of_Latvia2637381,472,443,649143,786
1229Markllo01,472,244,42314,926
1230zhilliard2385251,471,314,67530,558
1231Catalina5887111,471,190,622204,848
1232HenryBear201,470,926,6557,077
1233vKai_S527371,470,828,45287,355
1234Paul_Finelt573911,470,379,05437,984
1235turnershells01,470,210,08911,071
1236ASURC Agave_rc_g7 sandy_2k802399451,469,875,36059,156
1237Magnus_Lie376511,468,886,00414,025
1238Steve_McLean2473321,468,529,53899,053
1239mike_foo2256051,467,116,40715,840
1240MopishRogue_FLDC_1KFfL9UxtNu7fTK4uykGzkvDDfq3ES9T52244971,466,986,63517,112
1241GOLGO132588291,466,889,37822,619
1242Djiraya471911,466,203,0828,285
1243Parsec100331,466,069,1488,250
1244AETiglathPZ131801,466,054,12962,134
1245Norton01507111,464,660,80214,753
1246Gremlin2565791,463,786,20413,537
1247rv8fxr56dolc2349801,463,604,23712,634
1248ke4est552361,462,937,72323,053
1249JodisJOB1110651,462,315,47214,018
1250pwmartin2599181,462,298,41310,193
1251krokokot471911,462,271,709339,461
1252Pisike_Sipelgas3851,461,667,86565,789
1253bobrod9999400511,461,357,13111,142
1254balta6501,459,433,80511,561
1255Griffin&Ralph01,458,177,41327,368
1256adrys_machine01,457,294,08754,118
1257Baphomet666_11,456,989,42917,598
1258BrianP_572418651,456,854,53017,027
1259Legion2258191,456,542,71323,483
1260davidfg42129971,455,713,11227,711
1261UC_MindLab--Dracarys2585631,454,315,76611,972
1262tinca761401,453,695,23521,362
1263Srdiv42432191,453,052,71218,234
1264nert_ALL_1KqFJ6gDgARrEvTDsJFE9dXX3B4ttLsv1g2244971,452,868,07120,858
1265CarlHolmberg448511,448,019,26811,655
1266jlarke1501,447,960,52537,975
1267[DPC] Nifhack921,447,842,7475,938
1268TheBHump01,447,362,24116,321
1269coil44232577281,446,629,3608,910
1270JimSpurlock111081,444,858,26258,646
1271BraveHearts_ALL_1AYmg2dPGxEE332v8srqZa7on1TrsDTuBR118971,444,687,93217,106
1272LimeyGeorge1964201,444,281,43049,553
1273CDN03717391,442,628,07027,311
1274CoreWeave2365841,440,872,764139,776
1275JSH01,440,513,94520,736
1276BugSmashR641,440,501,815142,057
1277Calyxion01,440,116,06149,302
1278hardass321,439,508,88880,724
1279FMX111081,437,444,606102,959
1280furkell_ALL_1Q1M24Rvvb9FZcgdnHcLTx2Ni39h7VVw2g2244971,437,403,31418,803
1281SithCBR2403061,436,727,25213,487
1282ChainDog1110651,436,679,577341,210
1283imacwill01,433,191,74025,920
1284hajo17437781,432,951,58690,830
1285Nacka_Gymnasium01,432,235,34411,693
1286nbrowser2313001,430,721,85118,457
1287NAUHPC_monsoon_v1002399451,430,665,3296,266
1288Dafty2515901,430,423,39411,695
1289bvoyelr2235181,430,210,9539,572
1290MaxxBot1501,429,682,42314,161
1291nucrash1352751,429,347,02470,995
1292theyellowdart_1QKUAJAxzKra8X9uaa5ZE67sfHRL4xFkTb2244971,429,277,6867,911
1293TickTock99377261,428,818,21125,584
1294DarkLordofNetworking400511,427,761,08413,441
1295Dragonstone_ALL_18oy4nRrfB3umPynb4rnZ72h4xaP2n3t5i2244971,426,035,50621,182
1296Walter504731,425,706,93627,710
1297Rock_G2278021,421,808,4809,827
1298mutant498131,420,810,765112,108
1299Doctor_X172618301,419,857,90411,170
1300MarcusL2235181,416,458,26215,000
1301rbpeake436811,415,732,86562,104
1302Ian_Ellis2595691,413,611,86526,520
1303TeamCash_ALL_1DeeWfMr8AfDJRhB46wnEP21bL6H2gfEkx2244971,413,579,54012,264
1304level62627111,412,892,12015,243
1305Ancient141,412,158,75367,200
1306Mike_Johnson2347711,409,226,2559,202
1307FrankMeade_02366511,409,114,86011,395
1308biodoc1981,408,637,48631,923
1309lanofsong377261,408,612,63951,983
1310TheFlipside2244971,407,222,78619,248
1311Timothy_Wulf01,407,114,18713,496
1312utparatrooper377261,406,918,00217,478
1313Mark_Richards_USA01,406,860,58383,074
1314Folderis_ALL_1FsuR9eJbzjKq56vjk3aFYC5vjzZ2Pg3wG2244971,406,695,68228,873
1315miker071110651,405,605,64711,069
1316ronclark30071,405,381,81537,308
1317ChrisM1011110651,403,780,89134,985
1318sakurahaai2421021,401,565,707122,611
1319asus9391110651,398,348,54680,012
1320dalenchm0b331,398,338,03523,658
1321JoeB400981,398,201,21324,018
1322Myles_Steinhauser01,397,680,9997,708
1323cbobiertiu-tri2609001,394,842,79511,470
1324RavenGSD2367491,394,625,12023,921
1325DMMD1110651,392,830,79836,556
1326Avacado377261,392,694,9797,898
1327TheHealthyGene2235181,391,195,48826,618
1328Luksmash101751,390,190,53315,508
1329runningdodo31,389,433,53029,019
1330sf2921110651,387,028,28826,182
1331brilong11151,386,759,56092,649
1332DarkWarrior321,386,703,17319,890
1333ludi_cosman921,386,103,75617,615
1334Lurick11151,385,727,033119,856
1335Corono377261,385,221,01727,692
1336man00ver2232741,384,859,30743,431
1337drvb358191,384,168,42061,751
1338Kougar1110651,384,010,21553,884
1339kevinsumner19911,378,419,5186,277
1340GrayGhost2272041,378,186,47650,302
1341DaN_I703351,376,952,84136,307
1342d0ks_files2235181,376,181,3208,528
1343C121M50N2241741,374,920,85514,314
1344K_J_V12391,374,920,60228,959
1345AlphaTango_ALL_1AnFcYYbM9azGBzFYrXs7UnbVhjfVeGx5p2244971,374,329,18018,023
1346TekuConcept2458051,374,300,68410,621
1347tbrownell111081,374,168,16334,528
1348SU57_ALL_1QkPn8jbWYayWJfZss3dY9BZ2wCBviGi32244971,373,869,95419,697
1349NeoFolding2235181,373,550,02117,819
1350SuperOtter_FLDC_1FizTwrhNEmXrqXWT5gfbRSPraLwzPYx8z2244971,371,791,81416,647
1351Shlouski2235181,371,452,27610,837
1352JustmeVA2378821,371,431,50011,877
1353nailnail2_ALL_16VrbqBcpTc8Dq165PjZqpBMd9hQqApoBg2244971,370,515,57815,449
1354RUSTINPEACE357801,370,457,15340,797
1355coins_ALL_1Mvyk5nEonxwt738PDZMTRFTACNFW5axCk2244971,368,161,64914,776
1356lene2386721,368,145,40411,809
1357juergenpenner11,367,476,25546,022
1358gr89n2389181,367,464,55320,892
1359mpipkin761821161,367,351,61235,323
1360hpcs2139041,366,612,571190,002
1361VarnusDF2362691,365,128,55210,415
1362meeples1110651,364,572,26334,863
1363Hyper_ALL_1NcbVyBdWYWm3WmeRyu7QzyYagX5UGK2Mu127721,363,842,56818,738
1364WA2RKN448511,360,651,49611,917
1365Marcin_XP01,360,299,6089,539
1366rickduff_ALL_18dwJHXwhTDDGLf6PifDSfytdEXP96ZVBq2244971,360,093,04321,976
1367cbigfoot2235181,359,359,85711,979
1368markdotgooley451041,359,346,2198,580
1369Mem2368331,359,309,06315,015
1370MoparMadMan2235181,358,332,26015,860
1371WSHuff2235181,358,233,88814,640
1372JLK03F150321,357,848,53124,184
1373Francois_Duchesne511,357,663,22039,431
1374Lux^2241731,357,071,25828,704
1375Grumpty2651631,355,720,71514,276
1376bmudd7171,355,631,94913,222
1377GF_FLDC_14HNLSxYXHjHSe3XiAySsJD56S4UhbL1rU2244971,355,318,10418,092
1378alayoubi2114311,354,824,28325,397
1379Xavierthe152244971,354,764,11911,256
1380HMC_ALL_1D2Pv99w8ZGk5Ha5GCW6vNbNJPdQhgSU3R2244971,354,668,17318,139
1381LFPL2527161,352,355,746285,352
1382flatout241,351,157,38177,814
1383Longbowgun_ALL_1Q7R4N1xTMSQt4ZffqXJpfLCAzKXTVP2RU2244971,350,500,92431,998
1384jimh425113141,350,365,05143,278
1385RedFox_Fr358191,347,528,76011,488
1386Houd.ini376511,346,869,97310,978
1387ap-ae-12299571,346,035,642225,639
1388archid.us27401,345,175,33325,218
1389khs8701,345,056,9979,561
1390Reap3r01,344,131,35810,339
1391darkstar_dd382961,344,006,732120,405
1392Arvag511,342,476,1665,473
1393TLauritzen111081,341,706,82612,019
1394kcanti359471,341,584,77422,628
1395bundy33op241,341,485,58737,664
1396pwolter01,339,036,67229,578
1397otterjon01,338,114,67136,969
1398Sppurkeid376511,337,517,27012,291
1399Shnardy2235181,337,243,82814,978
1400Sentientz01,336,997,98225,362
1401Larry.Dugger1110651,336,683,49821,045
1402AMGDUST2686131,336,514,11411,149
1403nikkocortez_ALL_17RKpAAsE9XJhBSFSBihQx3jpwx71Y6ktF2244971,335,476,80619,022
1404Telefonica_UY2592801,335,344,619115,387
1405testonly314031,335,232,57861,666
1406TamerLee1110651,333,809,3499,764
1407Livesport12612911,333,061,012111,347
1408RionFamily1110651,332,675,53518,490
1409ASULibrary21111,332,640,156103,970
1410ttuschka31,331,715,18017,954
1411Zeus2506251,330,782,09328,043
1412Dysthymia2296101,328,218,19527,250
1413TheDanner2452161,327,797,35212,802
1414JosephKorinek2256051,326,871,59312,208
1415[SDG]Mantis26301,326,269,11865,794
1416sillbeast11,324,990,3219,595
1417james_ying32131,324,213,57032,173
1418elblat400511,321,022,88713,437
1419Tom_Johnson19711,318,585,017301,079
1420AlxBeLu2244971,318,320,67212,443
1421helmwind2531681,317,153,1017,783
1422JimboPalmer141,317,100,368179,607
1423Jeff2426911,317,023,65769,701
1424CrappyComputer02357801,316,428,48817,433
1425TuJu_ALL_19m5WNoSGcbyHkeRh7kxRNPWLBufUUaq482244971,315,589,79617,080
1426Michaelangel0072347711,315,314,21514,960
1427alexleake2244971,314,827,12613,023
1428massenbg4461,313,970,57043,962
1429jedi951110651,313,895,26925,617
1430UltraTech_Command2129971,313,504,92728,988
1431la-br-12299571,313,342,624197,438
1432mackncheesiest21161,313,169,2216,115
1433Ragman2003111081,312,886,88325,731
1434BobYewchuk342421,312,491,30422,175
1435OTC_terraform2493671,311,269,438208,678
1436Griffon2256051,309,785,27610,684
1437Cruiser07212661861,309,721,59616,181
1438Badsinger761401,308,897,1277,976
1439talyn131491,307,588,16333,097
1440CombatBotanist2235181,306,651,71418,829
1441uguv400511,305,248,10317,701
1442Purolator2414431,304,545,37619,567
1443AcesofDeath71110651,304,000,49552,825
1444Mark_Tomlinson2367581,303,589,18911,829
1445der_Tom2235181,303,508,08110,997
1446FauxNews.com11,302,168,52211,005
1447rwh20234461,301,448,506186,942
1448Rodney_Hershkowitz01,300,637,98815,161
1449RMACluster2435661,300,558,50088,335
1450Mtstoclimb01,299,704,84035,323
1451gregw45409651,299,141,10633,860
1452Fung_Funggpu24461,297,991,02659,576
1453CommanderInChief-AW2560971,297,915,27810,296
1454eSyr_ALL_12YjZNQRBBHzAeqdDZzmUXWkfFkDE7BxEa2244971,297,602,2399,796
1455zcoombes4400511,297,532,31413,994
1456Weld2588291,297,440,85511,388
1457Braegnok_FLDC_1CwQhmSsE8cLmWNonX71FNFRp6cQPoCzGL127721,296,957,50715,021
1458jproz241,296,317,4209,938
1459HC_Count_Midnight2432871,296,008,54313,203
1460Feets_ALL_1DJrCwZVdFZvgTTKaegn7SBQ1BGG7DwCnJ2244971,294,481,49331,280
1461XEON_QUADRO2399681,294,358,55311,078
1462a2kathy1110651,292,855,28412,571
1463cneshpc2637001,292,827,77493,486
1464sandman2941110651,291,659,45627,321
1465WashU_Alumni_And_Development402111,290,001,491137,588
1466seiya2544021,289,844,58310,683
1467BienwaldWorker01,289,807,83916,403
1468KaptonKrunch1110651,289,593,89424,783
1469FastFolder321709111,288,797,00723,840
1470phon2523901,285,512,88913,662
1471VSEKH17141,285,361,127289,479
1472Jose_D496581,284,672,4756,719
1473ottoaxel321,283,620,75315,064
1474RumaNoV353941,283,228,70253,256
1475TheycallhimD2625981,282,621,9696,459
1476ZEN376511,279,586,25116,078
1477tat08082503961,278,254,2166,529
1478vitecom01352711,278,097,308242,462
1479Toconator331,276,595,35290,286
1480umtoff_FLDC_1LoNVmxG8w6d5BPvTogUQwsDH9Gx78RRwc471911,274,367,85117,951
1481Gmac9992303181,272,830,07516,255
1482craig1102244971,272,705,3648,885
1483Dickie359471,271,873,31350,902
1484RTX_2080_TI2543141,270,764,4166,967
1485Swaroop_Hegde2373781,270,612,77411,321
1486jsnoopymagic01,270,601,03413,056
1487ffonGoom01,269,836,93711,301
1488CrappyComputer022296571,269,801,36735,531
1489TrumanGamer2546971,269,375,11526,305
1490sakecyazk2577281,268,496,3849,194
1491cssims10221110651,268,321,14214,423
1492GammaTNT1110651,267,313,31016,952
1493Texas_Booster361201,266,494,514112,675
1494node92560771,265,028,9366,226
1495maverick93501,264,213,7088,801
1496eyelid2319881,263,868,74318,816
1497Jonathan_Jusczyk2484581,263,861,07825,333
1498Gump_ALL_12dZJ34GJkmXWcCC22rzaQWyTx8enfpURi2244971,263,730,76317,234
1499RXJD101,263,482,2689,203
1500DrSchmidt1110651,262,904,52320,192
1501Angra363621,262,328,094114,459
1502kane_FLDC_1Q2axN767gfG8k53Ncofswi17NZyYgbHC7471911,262,100,13917,751
1503RMADGX2435661,262,089,86315,923
1504kbeeveer46_1FZpWg8VLueaVWsN1wRJB3XEyAiefpeAt42244971,261,849,4858,499
1505Hexazar01,261,818,98111,251
1506chrebean11110651,261,742,15518,670
1507Burke2244971,261,739,265193,389
1508DarkOmenX2256051,260,673,93213,342
1509S197Mach1377261,260,006,79610,050
1510Nader_Eldahaby2367301,258,736,53021,153
1511kspringer573911,258,668,36533,010
1512Skylla_ENL2577281,257,724,15827,604
1513hgp12301,257,653,78214,382
1514ARandomOWL_FLDC_1LA3GgjGTU3aH67beC9a7sgM28voxUddy62244971,256,127,00717,954
1515navyxc2497171,256,077,98915,626
1516MACE5292235181,254,756,70715,620
1517emperor886377261,253,630,7538,802
1518dp_shox17391,250,557,73511,835
1519Christoph_Widmer01,250,249,18522,819
1520TheRealChrisCook2292581,250,186,6539,763
1521Computer_Lab_Management2701,248,223,391213,883
1522Curing_ALL_1AnkULfAEP4C3Pt6x6CXFKjohnRNQh2Cwx2244971,247,852,93715,103
1523xoan30741,247,404,81822,491
1524bettermango_ALL_13MnejHe5WxkDnXTunyDFV561YiXDsjirJ2244971,246,404,03214,270
1525Turbo_Rage3d_641,246,164,41567,851
1526wingrider2460241,244,972,375115,666
1527Apollo4244703351,242,934,36814,667
1528Shimuranokataki2544021,241,161,64917,367
152938F1CC91927D832576181,241,048,043135,539
1530hustille2519991,241,015,01438,731
1531John.Bartlett2235181,240,427,9379,564
1532Don_Komarechka349311,239,478,95082,363
1533jobber2352921,239,137,97210,621
1534Tiger7701110651,238,859,21730,902
1535EChaoComputes2235181,236,832,40414,460
1536jlforester34461,236,304,59715,308
1537nonamez78703351,236,193,52519,423
1538ccie2299571,235,944,730177,186
1539chrysrobyn27401,235,340,47080,594
1540gnunan01,235,191,79314,019
1541myherby1110651,233,411,30829,658
1542joaks871110651,232,708,27035,083
1543Lance_E_Thornton621,232,678,91515,769
1544EugeneZenzen01,232,076,79629,206
1545pete_m2235181,229,953,14420,494
1546kexl7542ocuk2349801,228,979,8653,321
1547TerryHiggins2256051,228,548,30413,775
1548amder377261,228,516,85811,787
1549Cujo2244971,227,285,25625,248
1550George2634551,225,724,87915,529
1551Gandalf75703351,225,460,61127,544
1552peeticek1241,225,303,1555,138
1553RM0221_11621,224,941,99668,537
1554uddarts527671,224,750,92456,351
1555Grim4d118121,223,371,4626,295
1556saboten.pj01,223,280,77611,840
1557Pich.FORTH2485001,223,194,31710,759
1558Thomson_Nguyen501881,222,899,47560,976
1559dembraizh01,222,783,50117,822
1560KyleJSacher01,221,989,8997,134
1561ProfHusky_ALL_1BMueo4bfT96zet9mgdYFvr1hVKGyordQt2244971,220,059,48618,902
1562Kmiller9222579441,219,947,09020,428
1563roy.nu376511,219,443,92825,764
1564ratatei376511,219,305,0738,434
1565lester67111081,218,114,35225,401
1566GenPenguin2235181,217,781,1527,986
1567Travis4Sutton321,217,580,78746,479
1568yatz101110651,216,355,23517,826
1569blessrost21641,216,243,86819,297
1570k4m1k4z3377261,215,815,33775,536
1571Colonel_Klink1110651,215,394,80211,136
1572GitHub_Actions2364631,215,279,461503,618
1573JKetterer01,215,230,72514,062
1574m_tegey1110651,214,839,90730,982
1575sutclirb01,213,902,484160,829
1576Christian_Bonato511,213,713,27315,441
1577HangYang01,213,497,16220,017
1578tamoru2588041,211,427,35514,517
1579HPC-PB2422561,210,453,25414,426
1580Blau_Weisser_Falter2566561,208,209,6359,358
1581Paylocity_Corp2523731,208,080,50785,031
1582Benjamin_Buck7111,207,821,8298,567
1583cr2122415_FLDC_17M4xtE69TLZ3F3oh9VobfjksA5cbFSUym2244971,207,524,93311,629
1584redsolar491911,207,162,47616,046
1585jdietle2387221,204,778,27914,417
1586Danbeme32377261,204,361,49325,028
1587Peepsalot1501,201,898,79827,310
1588Phoenixx1012579441,201,848,6955,777
1589Core32331,200,137,42538,472
1590Thomas_Balch2609001,200,038,31612,976
1591Porkyle2319881,199,070,94421,290
1592Toby_Smith7111,196,939,75179,403
1593JMKarstetter2611201,196,742,9757,134
1594hertz9753377261,196,607,65040,062
1595dest.get.to01,196,553,42738,135
1596FrankMeade_12366511,195,280,8479,198
1597alan92501,195,227,42115,079
1598LANMANTA1981,195,135,9269,591
1599kezardin1241,195,083,08233,847
1600g6m1rnub3j7s2349801,194,496,8733,431
1601matrix19992368331,190,448,22320,355
1602chearn632363881,187,763,6099,861
1603TensaiOni1110651,187,235,5656,771
1604InputJive62639471,187,180,6367,170
1605Steve_Castellarin2588291,186,989,93314,869
1606JD_UK2499071,186,710,8968,650
1607Ryzen39XX01,185,281,74012,442
1608JAMES_DORISIO2340231,184,469,46820,979
1609kimagureKPC12609771,184,444,65910,250
1610spacekitteh01,183,953,07811,921
1611Y.Tamura2644911,182,513,0546,578
1612Rosefinch2129971,181,872,5744,721
1613Jarble377261,180,112,14083,553
1614PoNyePiC2129971,179,984,74821,425
1615DevDoc2347711,178,960,6536,326
1616trad2363881,178,658,41511,951
1617Humorman471911,177,913,204132,058
1618Shokker7171,177,514,43032,767
1619Languor1110651,177,456,88144,990
1620Ebb32235181,177,271,69410,646
1621codingismy11to72543781,176,951,9129,638
1622FrancoisHertay2380981,176,502,5939,016
1623Chris_Cherry1110651,176,094,48323,597
1624molasses_(Quebec)511,175,568,25912,673
1625PCWolf22331,175,197,1927,565
1626Ralf_Kellermann2519991,175,140,63114,617
1627SomeStones480831,174,785,92259,439
1628Cat_Mountain1621,174,685,1498,758
1629fordp6901,174,404,34920,795
1630210Flyer446271,174,326,91716,806
1631OSUmaxx321,174,269,04536,548
1632Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82340201,173,657,10814,931
1633Fool_Otto331,173,175,78043,037
1634brvfldr_ALL_1AXEL7gXJUAo5wvNtDwPu24FGAVFaPeRCK2244971,171,787,00812,392
1635PhoenyxRysyng2461291,170,796,0968,618
1636GrodanBoll374511,170,568,28224,455
1637Zondasc12_FLDC_15baVieneUTv6cM8fRvojcHVNs8U96Y49Z2244971,170,391,87517,969
1638ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H2340201,170,246,65712,912
1639NonCompassMantis41,170,112,11847,530
1640jtech8301,169,860,1256,505
1641valvehead377261,168,786,23664,871
1642msiew1699271,167,565,55755,577
1643mjmurray2542731,167,485,24615,184
1644nilsch376511,165,807,06121,896
1645tg3ct6093qb72349801,165,669,6534,977
1646wh1tw0lf141,165,378,11513,364
1647wrinvert1110651,164,566,43236,625
1648jkreibich2599181,164,239,93410,378
1649PS3hep4801,164,184,90162,265
1650art_l_j_PlanetAMD64458621,164,114,642192,332
1651Crackong417511,163,037,0917,575
1652bill10241110651,162,620,16718,203
1653Ferkelwemser709111,161,288,07118,781
1654xcultra_12iDiyxra38yuzcGodTHeEWeJHzdevp9oC2244971,160,911,07114,794
1655HC_Psyblade2432871,158,740,5819,806
1656Timothy_Orr1110651,158,580,60524,524
1657hblllabs1356201,158,537,223426,287
1658wwhenson1110651,158,231,90442,436
1659EdgeFIN2319881,158,113,2657,990
1660JennyThunder2577281,157,719,79911,923
16615mall5nail5527371,156,307,52216,491
1662InstituteOfComputingScience2541231,156,019,517139,399
1663DotPaul01,155,854,69111,817
1664Axdrenalin331,155,487,021159,488
1665qpzmr2235181,155,025,7857,337
1666hogefuga13572577281,154,651,6509,531
1667Endgame1241981,153,026,9077,683
1668GrandPrixGT3002244971,152,358,2646,921
1669Arghor_ALL_17aUY7ghH4EEjwJDk61PLAx4QGqs6kR4Fi2244971,152,340,23715,326
1670Whompithian405241,151,485,26540,876
1671Porsche-Informatik2647671,151,477,56183,961
1672kenny925314031,150,184,06613,909
1673Racing_Reporter921,149,658,7337,940
1674tekkmyster1505861,148,973,21912,125
1675Jakethealbatross324071,148,801,07824,670
1676xXMetalicDustXx2049591,148,608,57121,275
1677Moravian_College2431081,148,310,10372,823
1678BeTheMatch_Fan2362691,148,201,6208,980
1679DigitalDave3D2235181,147,984,16216,168
1680james_0002486031,147,911,7768,005
1681Beardicus2307861,147,797,29219,651
1682go24dream32131,147,134,68765,871
1683RTX2080400511,146,596,5856,254
1684MassiveGorillaRidingABus2543781,146,302,06510,738
1685LeadArtech&IDDT32131,145,974,7026,841
1686jrsynow2244971,145,670,1995,684
1687Jumper118101,145,636,42920,475
1688budirahmat.ID386081,145,575,81093,840
1689Ronzer2404921,145,433,1339,600
1690ENGG_comp_lab2644601,145,304,649113,228
1691CX32131,145,143,69723,911
1692andersn376511,144,553,4775,372
1693stargazer_sd2660621,144,235,02315,978
1694spellman2235181,144,155,38812,275
1695pm_me_discs2370391,143,787,9739,443
1696matitaccia_echo31291,143,664,14613,742
1697Aleslammer2347701,142,631,8627,180
1698TraydenT2235181,141,965,77513,899
1699u42639471,141,781,2618,116
1700DLees2536961,141,313,5786,011
1701NastyHabits507111,141,051,14343,124
1702Tushon931,140,398,45643,163
1703borden.b1311,140,235,10290,922
1704hhhhhhhh2528721,138,919,4816,646
17054thKor377261,138,544,72821,828
1706digitaldemon1110651,138,388,04511,747
1707robertobado2283371,136,287,3109,544
1708Telefonica_BR2592801,136,220,02682,685
1709akindo2577281,135,282,48311,284
1710dendee1110651,135,081,33837,710
1711LarryWitanowski111081,134,408,61129,315
1712budeone400511,133,953,471273,005
1713louislee199129991,133,937,39415,858
1714Devesh_ALL_1CUWzMqV6tAQph7DNnzTGzd2b45LYjqw8P2244971,129,875,58714,307
1715rwooster2609001,129,471,0739,647
1716jrock01,127,228,47823,074
1717Fritschenstien2089231,126,997,15320,686
1718Stubbornneck350541,126,318,32811,868
1719coolamasta359471,126,160,427191,835
1720saidie2244971,125,672,8404,901
1721A1masachist2412631,124,512,02918,831
1722skogstokig2653411,124,203,0348,269
1723cokeman541110651,123,920,98532,362
1724rsc_ALL_15rsC7T7UrYfzniRar9eGz9ruGvmMcF8GD2244971,122,844,47415,346
1725la-br-1-bm2299571,121,750,734160,007
1726TorteShui2590091,119,657,2585,887
1727PROWARE_technologies01,119,439,7886,004
17286bdyk436p9cv2349801,118,755,2573,334
1729Extreme_Techinist314031,117,931,18725,535
1730Berny2291601,117,831,107310,271
1731jpc303869261,117,698,891730,588
1732itservice-wi2543601,117,475,71690,348
1733schmiddi479581,117,210,92230,508
1734Chris_Mohsseni01,116,934,6085,682
1735ultrason358191,116,852,92348,573
1736MrMoo1110651,116,495,80712,524
1737Tarkus01,116,336,34910,384
1738Ryanrhino1981,116,331,26815,070
1739pelligrini1311,115,936,92570,300
1740fromderinside343951,115,487,68633,584
1741Silon2448221,115,400,15114,818
1742cerberus377261,114,521,20717,630
1743Yoshkop703351,114,503,1267,967
1744Frazier08321,112,875,60717,745
1745smackiethefrog1110651,112,548,70985,241
1746_Roger_McIntire_01111081,111,545,48683,299
1747OrGaN_ShIfTeR443521,111,524,74715,077
1748muttonhunter320351,111,319,94498,238
1749Ar`Kritz376511,110,932,71321,900
1750jpwoodle01,110,852,6308,955
1751qa-de-1-gpu2299571,110,705,70335,769
1752steffenmoser2244971,110,348,15052,713
1753SJCOG_TG2433841,108,233,3475,677
1754Ichbin3_1Cf6Rwf6Zqepne3oCuDh7TeEi1wtZEjQc22244971,107,602,5115,105
1755crosshairs331,106,199,73355,963
1756ddeblaso1110651,105,880,3148,803
1757LMG_jakkuh2235181,105,203,88819,051
1758gabi_golan321,105,086,17229,633
1759ely1052235181,104,582,42912,844
1760suicidebiker141,103,303,308406,169
1761NickNameUSA2363701,103,007,7746,320
1762tsbluedot2528721,102,955,5546,723
1763cc01,101,315,53831,901
1764Runaway19562303191,101,300,91816,782
1765JackHammer_FLDC_162dRS1bj8cWa5WPmseLY3Lbq1dNACzBWC2244971,101,196,90513,801
1766Goertz452235181,100,811,6746,548
1767Iain_Hutchinson30741,099,026,20116,142
1768kookykrazee865651,097,481,14766,190
1769Idefix2552471,096,080,5338,405
1770DXCF_ALL_1BResgkbN2vgCV1QbYBmtxbuBo6my3sV3U2244971,095,650,78911,322
1771BrockU_MCD205479361,094,215,21469,754
1772GTX1080_wpf32131,093,133,04817,160
1773Somodon2418651,092,384,23817,035
1774svenno376511,092,289,34512,270
1775ral-tier12409951,091,472,715964,686
1776stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2340201,090,842,1649,919
1777JoJoASK314031,090,054,11111,352
1778Oliver_Kuhlmann703351,088,603,73414,108
1779KDNA2503961,087,722,35912,536
1780LucasFAH2244971,087,026,5127,404
1781zfiser2367981,086,814,52316,407
1782ChrispyjBMW1110651,086,781,8016,020
1783Lothar[LS1GTO]1344691,086,484,326151,828
1784Andrew_Street2235181,086,344,59711,231
1785PaulZebo1981,085,829,6188,603
1786tep2235181,085,399,4805,280
1787NidosinuInc01,083,932,4436,174
1788RedJr552579441,082,557,1656,302
1789Jon_C_IN01,082,207,76526,308
1790Nattlorden2523901,081,862,46715,379
1791Zaravi1981,081,614,0788,222
1792RIPWA_ALL_133A3E5QpBNuHN3T1LBreixybVPzniWf212244971,081,005,95810,571
1793jokmi1110651,080,965,76216,014
1794squads321,080,874,95014,998
1795Matthew_Henriksen2309581,080,817,3204,332
1796johnjelercic12476901,080,736,2054,882
1797mer_ALL_188RcqJp8qXLLwXjzwrunX6oAoqxCqPJLG2244971,080,659,51436,322
1798bentOuttaShape01,080,359,66814,505
1799CN_Branco2235181,079,982,1199,397
1800scasmer2244971,079,483,07214,986
1801Wildone3112235181,078,726,09443,526
1802ilpostino376511,078,673,24719,510
1803uppmax.uu.se2573381,077,766,73375,714
1804Foldularity2244971,077,287,1735,040
1805AndrewFrank601,076,597,68828,846
1806SP_UP_GNOMES01,076,186,55010,216
1807Tomahawk4196316591,075,855,13823,658
1808Agnahim2235181,075,741,6586,283
1809DaBoSSs331,074,923,26154,484
1810apotek2278021,074,416,3649,851
1811Elevator_Startups3851,073,685,1098,275
1812doug-stanson2368491,071,269,9529,295
1813blog3411,071,079,614111,118
1814CendenZ1847391,069,855,7127,761
1815SirChaos2402971,069,297,74510,678
1816prokaryote231,069,292,20615,521
1817Snoutie_ALL_1PG45SpJd9apw7ubsj6NFpbbJeJe3cRzH82244971,067,781,50517,131
1818For_Caitlin141,067,664,23843,696
1819lapin662244971,066,336,63715,274
1820Buck_Nasty507111,066,272,376156,319
1821MrM2U2686861,065,876,4144,698
1822Abcb314031,065,470,115132,798
1823Grockle882235181,064,166,76310,639
1824hkvbmviprr4c2349801,064,134,6535,459
1825BenLee2669721,063,974,6239,585
1826saco32131,062,621,10422,331
1827JDrake2426871,062,539,9578,394
1828SabreValkyrn2256051,062,538,36310,217
1829CarolusMagnus511,062,246,0477,436
1830lrherby1110651,062,151,56723,686
1831Manfred241,061,860,11010,027
1832Anonymous1981,061,401,80451,801
1833makr377261,060,219,65928,011
1834Landy631110651,058,945,0795,101
1835Diosjenin2256051,058,066,76710,605
1836Angra1488941,057,266,6644,971
1837sentinel1703351,056,943,2696,758
1838chutzpah331,056,711,62127,787
1839Pone4games1699271,055,086,0852,134,082
1840Ventus376511,054,978,49224,962
1841mwiltse527371,054,448,60171,678
1842walderston2235181,054,373,7586,632
1843KujakuTrading2627951,054,210,42210,320
1844bigblue2211191,054,188,99334,532
1845jctappel672235181,053,939,4506,050
1846icantthinkofaname450321,053,837,2786,447
1847catelotm2310501,052,423,21720,604
1848ChrisGatehouse01,051,280,79118,459
1849ITS-Datacenter1506821,050,021,15597,763
1850bgilliam832244971,049,570,8919,819
1851Bobby951110651,048,249,81255,665
1852mattwillis42433981,047,775,66442,242
1853Tohobus16041,047,384,76013,220
1854FoldingSolutions1981,047,258,39320,891
1855GoHack1110651,047,198,97573,126
1856CS_labs2644601,045,220,161111,121
1857kva.pl2761,044,800,54512,809
1858todd400511,044,504,8628,763
1859FoldingDaath2613981,044,503,2797,985
1860SJCOG_MA2433841,044,488,0795,450
1861defiant131491,043,655,45526,057
1862heyno2618301,043,554,31714,037
1863tj-cluster2367091,043,133,01485,121
1864chrisb2201,043,072,96513,682
1865caffield17391,043,068,37423,563
1866Shnarph703351,042,873,8756,213
1867Russia_FLDC_1LUG7Kb7JJAWH8cvGr6pdDAD499RNzduaB2244971,042,827,93711,151
1868tear331,042,215,6782,681
1869Yggdrasil1282235181,041,718,8215,864
1870alsocom1110651,041,053,1585,575
1871Blaylock26301,040,376,58641,527
1872etkaiser26301,040,195,050109,752
1873EZred01,039,594,29410,321
1874xshurikx1110651,039,443,77433,763
1875garys31415400511,038,911,28114,876
1876Beezabob359471,038,770,93934,696
1877monsterbuilder111081,038,311,34486,722
1878Chase_Tarson2628191,037,951,45015,015
1879drodger448511,037,912,0456,134
1880bowlinra1110651,037,801,24715,026
1881robert2032370391,037,561,46513,678
1882phallenn2235181,036,527,0897,715
1883anon_etc1110651,036,450,35113,447
1884Sticky113141,035,982,54424,800
1885JayBramble01,035,591,7079,097
1886Nocifero2235181,035,083,0425,432
1887MRoss_FLDC_17UEWVESXmxNNcviqkHFuQboFMgfuNQyYX2244971,034,009,17712,552
1888buhrcore_FLDC_13FZ9KoSe8emj7fgi5Vdb61fWzwaSGzfS72244971,033,965,83616,301
1889Dankomaister374511,033,730,92338,944
1890Hagerstrom361201,033,359,23457,239
1891Mittelhessen-fights-Corona2552251,033,300,9778,917
1892Faxon2235181,033,103,49513,490
1893BrendonBuilds2256051,032,547,61217,446
1894LGI-PAH-COH2472171,031,853,71913,412
1895SessionDrummer2613981,031,837,8896,632
1896Cobra28041,030,156,04088,106
1897romeoxbm2235181,030,086,3175,598
1898SJCOG_DN2433841,029,554,6815,341
1899Hyper_Threaded127721,029,171,35633,613
1900KHM18202235181,029,164,65710,065
1901thorbans1110651,028,740,83224,300
1902PitK703351,028,529,8526,500
1903mowse2588291,028,376,2195,536
1904Kith01,028,190,2108,497
1905sepetjao2645721,028,185,82217,502
1906mimart7113141,027,551,74024,084
1907jim.gluftsis379541,027,049,710319,648
1908dyeman437811,027,022,17539,878
1909superguppy2244971,026,928,69218,133
1910AlbertZhuFG_ALL_1Kx5pFM1G3pgGVK9ueXznGsMfrTCEkbpEu2244971,026,678,6178,909
1911sonntagskind703351,026,482,55331,845
1912cuco1506211,025,513,00810,223
1913mbgp20202528561,025,108,112261,582
1914aphistic2384221,024,542,8558,006
1915tobban394374511,022,942,68220,856
1916CZLin314031,022,287,8985,058
1917sazrocks2235181,022,270,73217,006
1918Compaddict377261,021,974,84318,165
1919Deunid511,021,604,8137,488
1920mx500torid507111,021,181,20848,332
1921LarsL377261,020,201,46921,540
1922Barnes2377121,020,109,3997,231
1923ChrisHarshman2579441,020,013,0008,935
192487japoni2313001,019,760,7159,079
1925jxh240_ALL_1FejiRxWmYVPvtVn2NCMGKJaUY7WUfQUjC2244971,018,391,81114,393
1926Mitchell_Harper2443741,018,079,36610,771
1927Verdog2611201,017,970,7595,457
1928Micho5232414491,017,625,3605,666
1929Crestwood20751,017,408,48630,523
1930Pumbag3451041,016,948,63415,528
1931fvineyard1110651,016,919,73843,911
1932zichen32131,015,993,1726,890
1933Get_Super_X1621,015,702,65421,088
1934Cisco-RTP-NGN11151,015,492,276179,198
1935Billy.Oneal1981,014,633,2548,510
1936aguru952256051,014,172,9748,056
1937redant71374511,013,525,62723,633
1938englishr2509661,013,365,20314,876
1939Gunsvnvmc1110651,013,243,76113,017
1940kellyia1699271,012,939,92513,300
1941vcjester2382761,012,867,8445,092
1942bretthans01,012,861,67190,277
1943wildman2127721,012,340,37314,965
1944sakai31621,012,173,33572,305
1945deviantlucifer2369521,011,878,2967,813
1946MajorKev2235181,011,750,4176,257
1947Ronwell_Q._Dobbs26301,011,183,049101,287
1948JayTea703351,010,754,62335,141
1949Shadowwolf1512368331,010,696,24816,175
1950Dubhbairn2588291,010,545,0479,107
1951knerten1756361,009,680,16719,163
1952eherby1110651,009,468,18216,076
1953franz377261,009,138,79046,735
1954Sir_Loin506251,008,313,878120,597
1955giggity2235181,008,053,1038,361
1956blamus11847391,008,010,8965,621
1957Ion_Nadasan11151,007,857,22610,036
1958daschu1172431311,007,509,6986,416
1959Tom_Emelko2412051,006,774,7178,375
1960mmensinger8902347711,006,712,20810,979
1961mike-tracy2235181,006,455,6608,447
1962ap-jp-22299571,006,254,719147,962
1963Sneevly113141,005,822,76244,946
1964[PCA]_Jacques_VALLOIS511,004,952,0487,607
1965Huwee1110651,004,606,55751,157
1966rhavern331,004,240,81651,433
1967Scba2588291,003,747,8079,889
1968QCH2002931,003,463,21147,398
1969planetclown1110651,003,334,28226,448
1970CatKiller141,003,086,9408,175
1971Titanis507841,002,850,2317,472
1972juantawn2244971,002,641,4984,496
1973XPSi9x22645601,002,566,8586,933
1974jloflin761401,002,300,88312,584
1975jrsavage01,002,077,1507,705
1976JGo17391,002,055,79613,564
1977Rand_Kmiec2441781,001,816,0747,701
1978unixorn120051,000,936,4746,633
1979jakewilkins2364631,000,711,6939,058
1980SyntaxT1375161,000,651,6149,731
1981Peter_Purves2627011,000,572,6328,206
1982k4m1k4z3_ALL_17kfwKRogqgUBKBXtrBstsL4LGpUvEHqYP377261,000,402,73010,551
1983Grumpybastid2256051,000,342,5738,292
1984KayakFlorida01,000,320,3295,347
1985Skufer600911,000,264,7146,624
1986Iain1232358501,000,212,5405,349
1987Frosch_und_Creeper2612001,000,203,01912,666
1988mmettin7341,000,147,15945,804
1989kamiles3151,000,061,38159,561
1990K_J_V111081,000,010,68051,940
1991Vogels921,000,004,0876,357
1992Toomy2399681,000,000,2647,074
1993Richard_Summers0999,686,90925,722
1994MC-121257944999,202,76558,634
1995AliseOpal223518998,709,4539,853
1996Ebbrell242507998,098,5109,599
1997Allowishous253402998,073,01416,985
1998Kevin_Burton76140998,064,9026,785
1999ProvostToast223518997,131,8648,452
2000retsel229500996,985,55817,166


SQL Query Time: 0.29717588424683 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.3337 seconds.