Folding@Home

Home


Top 2000 Users Overall
RankUser NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Anonymous03,658,719,312,692149,775,862
2NVIDIA_Saturn_V259918500,068,510,4412,483,877
3ICCluster248998308,851,538,065839,495
4GuillaumeSmaha245993285,912,214,0031,342,173
5ANX_Developers261481153,523,641,16312,843,224
6Hou5e_ALL_15k84jUoNPb1kodGvYtKDHiBPRX4Qs3kx8224497149,549,070,467878,943
7TheWasp70335145,279,991,7101,376,976
8Catalina588_ALL_1EMQiByPxuaffjHVyb4RDLXChMkwgWmYUn224497122,934,085,682492,506
9Ytl243328120,997,290,6701,241,641
10Arbutus25039698,845,250,3512,897,949
11Kjetil_Lura3765193,931,252,4521,158,529
12DESY-ZN_GPU3818891,154,353,327658,262
13Anonymous26804583,370,692,47010,956,375
14Mark_F_Williams19878,389,974,567538,092
15mame638656571,303,889,608313,453
16CoolGTX11106571,144,633,283243,645
17war3765169,642,862,5921,105,994
18knopflerbruce3765166,876,869,6912,383,967
19Jasminl5166,236,467,826661,408
20ec2spot23806865,164,427,863974,424
21UCB RISE25546064,685,409,621340,756
22CRT-DC_and_Frontier_Labs71163,412,082,5224,471,709
23CDCTResearchAndInnovationHubs23771262,730,728,421231,340
24840369803140362,200,555,366342,437
25CUREfor_ALL_1forCUREZnmiUxGQ7qwjJ7AijUmPxt4LV22449761,910,201,139663,262
26Jedd_bag1110860,762,664,992399,034
27NV-CRF25351555,805,160,324270,963
28blspcy26616855,604,175,8961,410,064
29HayesK_GRC_724e7c4546744e3441b763e5d15d12473255,375,382,344169,618
30WhitehawkEQ3251,672,265,242290,784
31Chris_Mohsseni106351551,002,272,20169,329
32Justaphf22351850,623,591,572142,468
33HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX22449750,608,151,444343,946
34Principled_Technologies049,599,202,742341,754
35DocJonz3594748,851,035,635430,168
36SmookinJoe11106547,890,386,887130,078
37BulgarDemon22449745,431,907,183393,011
38Holdolin3244,880,906,89381,370
39iomart24021644,615,483,355644,423
40Mxyzptlk22351844,366,449,422118,023
41ctTEAM25199941,436,925,911416,241
42hemera_CASUS25835140,880,062,491193,378
43SunnyChen3140340,693,176,246165,573
44HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX3240,004,435,598401,870
45PS3JDL138,943,551,524341,595
46MineAllMine_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF122449738,615,701,295561,595
47NGruia26141638,152,801,64397,736
48Lazvon1110837,865,171,06284,935
49whitleyca11106537,804,936,398190,960
50RHRK23593537,005,083,3931,115,718
51notyettoday3772635,869,387,193257,049
52gordonbb22351835,819,569,255142,458
53miker0722351835,796,406,53379,640
54Pokey_TA19835,648,361,960334,187
55[Zebulon.fr]_Gtevoone825135,249,752,226156,034
56Oxxo4485135,129,008,91876,540
57MightyMayfield25794434,954,739,814199,429
58Intel_Diamond71134,226,781,6092,038,837
59PS3EdOlkkola22449733,652,891,176565,816
60BNL_HPC26209733,549,682,143248,185
61inder37211106533,409,804,179310,159
62Foxter26141633,159,211,40574,819
63zadadrian26141633,106,651,38179,411
64eu-de-2-gpu22995732,805,965,262221,192
65desktopgeek11106532,750,619,629147,310
66msi_TW3140331,544,288,020568,856
67Djiraya4719131,485,643,87655,736
68Keyco321331,409,031,13569,174
69tnt.uni-hannover.de12790730,758,599,512192,428
70dfonda_Team323229,867,012,157125,555
71bollix473934029,550,934,702498,389
72vorksholk_ALL_1HsMGTTTWQQiSHyb7wFv4KALgACKofMqiU22449729,454,960,777542,264
73ATLAS_CPU3818828,754,566,9045,827,673
74Dapper_Sandstorm25757928,633,768,1541,287,536
75toTOW5128,370,106,297543,524
76Csiga24022828,000,055,027131,994
77g.l2427,897,275,567102,368
78dms_FLDC_1Fwpf3v8DD1u7KxNvonyjCBakK7a1y5fCG22449727,733,011,444363,728
7991Notch22950026,981,378,22497,879
80Ickewars24089026,908,094,00747,210
81tguskill_FLDC_14meWrVap2pmUBrRwY1tBufhG9gXsxKw3N4719126,807,074,239367,715
82Montague-Cripps14290026,679,116,186206,927
83Chase_Dafnis99926,628,753,281235,990
84zichen321325,853,802,76566,861
85fswork15578025,511,167,334173,517
8645363.pinzgauer4536325,097,500,25268,573
87Multi_Cloud_Galaxy22995725,068,710,2494,454,437
88CAVE226314824,505,329,953152,270
89Leonardo_ALL_17xLkMzp2x8JU616Jk74yM9YqJXztq4cU322449724,386,758,823131,959
90torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo3224,265,286,026120,387
91rickoic1524,165,073,535315,624
92TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu22449724,144,294,266248,137
93TristanChen_ALL_1HA2P5ZRpCDcJpM8vhmJMjCKXoxzbZnvzC22449723,799,118,644216,265
94TROTADOR13018723,770,161,76388,108
95SandyGanz023,600,372,67986,038
96husq321322,885,715,815266,460
97raplab25991822,847,593,975524,627
98firedfly23990222,745,751,70148,074
99criteo022,582,717,341617,927
100Jima136422,208,705,966322,995
101sashmxm4719122,185,079,89465,521
10291GreenLX022,170,884,02035,179
103bambihunter16264321,740,174,741211,150
104Shlouski22351821,682,138,77950,030
105BlueTooth769221,423,998,63334,736
106EarlRuby5273721,198,656,28588,109
107VRoman4719121,157,817,40690,305
108zeroc00l7033521,085,092,06153,183
109David_Filiatrault23806820,763,684,392193,185
110the9013320,540,408,990481,795
111UART_Puma_0_Rome_023994520,506,760,1861,234,362
112msprout3416320,454,477,552102,521
113hemera25835120,297,829,811442,657
114CMS-Experiment3818820,204,505,1843,746,017
115=ADG=Mike_GERMANY7033519,954,377,298147,691
116Dr_Rob5739119,716,591,778297,550
117mflanaga11106519,631,437,513205,120
118bikeaddict23626919,013,849,07552,062
119dkinkler23019418,889,415,63660,436
120vmiarc39yres23498018,660,075,69072,855
121jonesjosh26616818,494,716,081258,202
122bholland24005118,388,417,119357,312
123orion4563217,945,321,288402,991
124novosirj8692617,712,318,116840,148
125BJFC_(volley)16217,573,350,481124,627
126sdumont.petrobras24746317,529,613,6711,194,295
127FCE_CTU25206417,498,347,738513,271
128J_Glass25794417,372,512,18970,192
129P4EE3217,317,821,055299,135
130coffeechaps_ALL_13qsqp4V1rjdPD8tDPeaBwPARfoEYtHoSE22449717,067,211,388216,503
131Pezui22351816,992,201,18660,520
132Charentais495116,755,541,41163,422
133pchung24270516,611,286,630106,724
134PFITS_ALL_18ahXU3GWiadQ4L2j9qAK17ounUgwdpyoB22449716,590,823,751186,986
135Neill3798816,473,077,765207,623
136krjalone23198816,454,144,38344,619
137cedar25039616,287,276,766232,280
138Iron_Kong016,080,578,44443,976
139HM-Jester9434715,941,103,862156,515
140Macaholic3215,935,692,267199,765
141Kevin_Day25637815,894,287,490924,911
142WARLOC22666515,734,445,836119,847
143Horgen3765115,609,396,89892,192
144Demura_Lab_Kanazawa_Institute_of_Technology25726115,560,176,55078,043
14558Enfield13115,457,621,044235,134
146TUGZIDHPC015,434,797,908165,815
147MrMoo22449715,210,815,03761,388
148aroch5095915,050,188,60954,000
149Neamhtearanntacht6044315,047,813,911151,963
150puchiko-sachiko25287215,040,033,77594,605
151esfishox23879815,039,140,86152,552
152CEGEP_AHUNTSIC26869415,033,308,26747,039
153RosarioStrano014,995,295,847394,356
154kia200054719114,884,694,94942,660
155Aurum_ALL_1KJd683KCGdt9eV9DNUXRDxs4ZgQCEdURJ22449714,824,168,940272,807
156Alex_Atkin22351814,680,105,98433,171
157JAW032322351814,585,019,50556,379
158kmoyer11106514,566,681,65944,444
159va1q87gl64vp23498014,489,216,43426,376
160Desertbaker3594714,454,507,394110,393
161brackney3683714,445,611,448263,220
162Igor_Sinelnikov22351814,392,094,75077,372
163howmanybacons3314,283,447,67571,193
164FrodeA33765114,260,204,547128,688
165Azmodes_GRC_9cb6361f61e073c3b9ff49e47d815fef22449714,239,986,68625,211
166dpt1722351814,238,245,92234,704
167superducky3214,231,152,27388,223
168Farnarkle25391914,043,948,305430,461
169legendarypoet22351813,928,154,64792,840
170Neo-5224089013,905,663,86223,553
171ManuelJC1098713,902,294,13863,098
172SAK91718211613,895,062,03141,690
173Chris_Kozlowski23806813,893,440,02196,485
174tofuwombat15527813,810,784,144174,943
175Etendue3782713,756,033,649100,459
176PantyShot(www.overclockers.com)22449713,720,616,82166,796
177vsteel22351813,693,229,98230,826
178Farwalker3213,645,663,62639,919
179Alien8823760113,550,420,61680,413
180baibaipangpang321313,518,204,80028,599
181Anonymous25850713,477,713,3565,472,424
182RoSMag_ALL_1FuEcrKWuQH3jxPFKumcvpcKPEMzVJhgTm4719113,474,920,35085,776
183voodoman7033513,288,771,888128,561
184zflowers321313,267,606,997112,086
185munimuni16213,248,821,210216,556
186LUISbo013,233,586,27817,565
187Ben_F22351813,222,711,35265,686
188Kuenmao013,164,651,81949,354
189jimerickson17280013,132,298,148243,081
190BadBertie11106513,071,849,86780,291
191AndyPeng3140312,994,382,50545,653
192ics_dsnlp012,981,883,99752,076
193Scott4160812,975,536,380151,823
194COMPaaS26314812,971,286,607105,465
195Jad_Sac3312,888,222,76646,950
196Rotenon3765112,847,708,09858,932
197PAR_5625991812,633,474,84634,998
198V_ALL_18UvasjLebgbreGp5KqwL1RHU7WWXFT7mC22449712,605,056,41772,555
199AETiglathPZ1318012,567,903,48785,248
200EXT644005112,521,438,822224,677
201don256us_ALL_1LWUMMFQmLgno74BvRHM36PcjWWrZ5WwFZ3212,504,641,36668,778
202T-Wolf11106512,491,333,654154,672
203Intel_USA_IDD71112,489,387,622111,095
204cvendely10164912,413,466,34278,931
205FRvFn7oHfRHKshQHYUPYtV7svw7wTVuzMqWJWobrkXKz106524812,384,137,49631,602
206shaggie76012,317,290,31175,366
207patrick1974_ALL_1NZfRG6t8rrxanSAGjjKLSJszmJX5X2qEJ22449712,285,502,064148,368
208buhiiiz25772812,279,252,12975,087
209AngusWern_ALL_1EfkVXCqGh87rKYpqGMKdU6cAjduya9uCs22449712,245,989,709167,795
210PaperClip23990212,151,747,30119,353
211Gtev5112,128,649,78114,745
212kiore18211612,100,929,296141,144
213Z4G426516312,014,142,056121,128
214stagepuppy5434512,005,675,84239,925
215vw4iwi26739411,952,828,77921,264
216Jstn74775071111,932,725,620121,021
217LAR_Systems22351811,922,605,92051,951
218Gamer424005111,896,689,14643,910
219mods693765111,885,401,24783,900
220RollinLower22351811,828,244,61844,351
221mnevans011,815,987,25640,417
222katerica_ALL_1MvPXJ3gyNAVs1c9PPe978ZcUQd8ZEyTsx22449711,814,620,714140,354
223Badsinger7614011,806,240,29132,344
224Gary480six1110811,681,352,092304,143
225KnyCureGrc_GRC_d8339c2c8cc0ec25fedf570de052b40822449711,658,369,88315,954
226Adam_Ford011,628,542,217221,834
227Diogenes1323211,514,023,451162,666
228harlam3573211,513,441,075162,221
229Kamicrit23036211,460,356,92024,223
230pbunn24519611,457,870,54834,588
231XZero4505071111,373,933,39262,877
232mharsch011,334,656,588119,867
233pcmp554_ALL_15f2w9bKWx3YR1vpnToSK3Ke55EMoXYCWf22449711,317,950,082129,735
234LOTECH5419611,288,107,03598,877
235elblat23990211,208,879,73916,313
236plack011,166,623,880390,454
237SteveMoody344611,163,305,823122,644
238flexential_nvidia_dgx25125911,158,327,78350,926
239eyelid23198811,086,988,60045,666
240NormalDiffusion011,018,076,21154,019
241GuyMartin25991810,968,816,42025,049
242tralph5273710,931,713,926104,272
243Stefan_Gerlach25138610,902,572,887370,376
244PC_Rich3594710,891,661,279179,636
245Elecelsus_ALL_1GkdELxfNFcMM6DYfzMUkoykLzGwighRcw22449710,838,098,42444,709
246crashtech19810,779,859,77757,574
247Threader_CPF25450010,761,387,152205,890
248theshadow27543310,669,140,994149,896
249Helfen1110810,603,187,331159,316
250krerath4005110,589,086,99664,612
251VinceLuong3815610,587,574,22347,278
252lxq51_ALL_1JzUH3173nKiW1SDN6qMkDeU2rY9zREwbF22449710,583,044,001123,945
253Notfordman11106510,567,967,79549,617
254FatHom_ALL_1NSvYD7W2AT7hKdja3BQLQS4N68KRvQ9zo22449710,530,440,499121,353
255Ian_Ellis11106510,478,705,93327,745
256butleruit25342810,463,339,57652,887
257ablnx_ALL_1KKJ9TC5NBjrXAL4468ARKZV4hfnXwt5cr22449710,449,378,54978,917
258ocw321310,448,189,909201,436
259Fahnatic22449710,420,471,91120,284
260Platform Engineering and Operations23641310,402,319,572486,361
261Csiga_GRC_cd2080d1030caa8720436d5beeb47e4e24022810,400,531,07520,069
262Donald_E_Smith22449710,354,829,62095,059
263AJM18211610,327,167,62052,055
264headtrauma533892810,303,315,53431,746
265Sveinl3765110,166,642,58838,401
266roy.nu3765110,141,645,37174,701
267n1np1291210,123,489,254129,628
268CAPTAIN_VSAN5273710,118,773,228926,709
269chemist_slime3310,118,548,06821,903
270HaloJones13110,111,703,917158,105
271HayesK3210,078,549,102447,094
272PCWolf223310,075,469,78735,548
273HayesK_GRC_724e7c4546744e3441b763e5d15d124722449710,045,124,05242,443
274jbon88_ALL_13FTgeddiVwKAQdfoZBEpumWRvUciu8jhf22449710,039,922,812102,490
275Dafty25159010,034,517,59528,276
276blackbeatz7091110,000,890,31921,841
277HITL2419169,948,452,778285,903
278PS3-QAZ_W21629,922,528,506167,238
279BAT376519,884,643,197221,362
280k2cc_amateur_radio_kc2lrc595159,839,090,672275,897
281kd541869269,834,114,627102,492
282chrisb2209,833,691,64836,416
2831%_china32139,798,758,95691,946
284UH_UIT_HPC09,766,095,43845,280
28545363.bison453639,751,741,21219,675
286stevehat1988609,728,323,418233,171
287K1__W1629,600,103,42454,331
288feynman.iml2505069,594,805,62156,366
289Shirty359479,581,737,51548,369
290Bill_Kirchner1110659,558,837,00158,475
291jaredM2534029,505,088,301737,807
292kevinjos2619729,493,571,42243,424
293bamadave67988609,462,828,37937,129
294Apple32139,449,093,11626,183
295Aubade0009,423,831,69638,693
296Jim134809,418,157,428129,614
297SithCBR2256059,415,464,09368,521
298zc2cvohhs7qw2349809,414,664,94035,938
299ByteDown[H]ard339,326,945,759108,576
300bigred2399029,319,870,34812,211
301Nader_Eldahaby2367309,303,452,30146,952
302jgrumbles09,286,640,46046,310
303heyus2244979,209,218,29373,810
304Rick400519,193,232,84071,110
305Paul_Carter328879,182,826,29167,337
306BulgarDemon1110659,170,146,507313,398
307BenQuigley2235189,155,367,87055,749
308fag_ALL_1MAYe17rrcnuCfAfF2UT4hKHx4HEcE6ehu2244979,140,304,164101,397
309ALICE-FLP381889,135,214,656777,247
310MrTux2637799,113,235,79728,941
311Nvidia_SA_Team2599189,083,937,35143,573
312redmonp2661689,046,543,20329,266
313MaxxBot1509,037,449,82827,260
314willis111089,034,595,213715,264
315grtig2520579,013,816,77449,814
316Fynjy_FLDC_15yN821j6ScygJqQXLw9a9EAK5sxAuq9hB471919,006,206,09827,180
317kittyjia32138,998,469,42430,849
318mos_volta012504358,979,857,70046,692
319johnfking401544208,947,043,701195,335
320khadotsumi_ALL_1JEz9cTG9kCGACPNRu5xuBETBTF5U5EDC2244978,939,840,535110,028
321Moonrise_ALL_1C3T1E5JQvrMTYAqgS1CcKdqwwYY7BzmYX2244978,921,784,04380,764
322Mergeman_ALL_1C1GHzig6bfBFejbTxLAwTJRvFePecUDc32244978,867,655,46176,583
323Slavcho359478,859,172,92488,905
324QuintLeo_ALL_1PBqt8QzHMyiYSU4TqvZAxfvkvFJ7BmSWK2244978,812,002,96491,863
325Slaglenator2295008,784,254,34438,021
326Nathan_P338,769,943,44990,809
327King_of_Efland1988,752,213,31341,547
328DougTheSlug_ALL_1QCda3yco9qhnVSQg99PREp3w6Nvpbcr9c2244978,721,148,39061,682
329P217_ALL_1PqBNtczz1VFhfpNTGuY4ioTbWfmmCHQa42244978,685,799,63348,788
330biodoc1988,664,734,93146,370
331vega2561078,659,287,651197,253
332CastorTroy518,628,006,968172,932
333Tuna_Ertemalp9998,598,216,35561,918
334honoriz_ALL_1Ci3tjttDP3HJoySbRwAXumA4K4rYYiERs2244978,590,914,359103,147
335TheSven08,539,837,45653,309
336Pop_Piasa2671588,523,393,03040,462
337acetaington_ALL_1NN6WYQBaiyaBLu82bCvF9kjUH76vA8Zp42244978,519,891,323100,037
338Josh_Rodman08,490,295,11139,047
339NetAppAI361528,433,235,79748,013
340SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)338,422,139,639122,526
341srssos_ALL_15S7jpS6bWzwBaXkej8LmdE2fPNyNjTbJC2244978,417,189,34791,677
342Bastiaan_NL2399028,406,084,65728,225
343thomasbbq32138,389,322,64444,277
344PantherX694118,364,304,796243,947
345tkmrq8rmmql02349808,363,685,81926,112
346LordSoth359478,359,089,303193,796
347Mandrill2562244978,356,252,82024,770
348brownstone_ALL_1NBE6v1Zm5k95x5xycqRxXgJo7T8pd5foE2244978,355,275,037107,326
349PXD_TS2588378,341,588,664417,876
350xoan30748,324,670,87239,009
351TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2244978,314,668,208126,102
352Kahhihou1821168,314,615,22630,677
353keeph8nOC2399028,314,110,18611,371
354DirkN08,275,258,88525,876
355qnl4vbq1nl982349808,261,156,8338,914
356Flathead74506258,234,540,820184,408
357Sailer400518,223,788,35189,077
358jacques_vallois518,177,009,82441,405
359Anonymous2235188,175,241,762539,166
360Dr.Fredrik374518,159,766,049192,689
361pingy2519998,135,884,19443,510
362cellarnoise21988,128,870,58116,046
363Ammskore1110658,121,372,18153,261
364PatrickJohnsonIII2589718,106,457,30814,854
365Vander392278,089,495,075220,810
366hobob3222235188,045,093,85643,925
367fold904_ALL_1MidiUvxbqP5MjCUfAeAvWWJdKpvmXA4UL2244978,043,485,82787,424
368iokeith08,033,980,30347,613
369Local_Theory2660788,009,100,07857,389
370Jakethealbatross324077,941,101,80637,793
371elblat400517,890,098,39032,985
372Richard_R07,886,353,94341,992
373muziqaz368167,885,588,695145,983
374garys31415400517,850,014,40149,318
375SixthLevel2627117,833,828,10543,434
376devan320357,829,699,01668,608
377ogbon.petrobras2474637,822,566,378147,133
378Another_Crafter10645007,818,502,76519,263
379rjgrant1573917,815,850,976283,351
380Hughbert465907,794,986,92448,594
381DarthMouse_ALL_1GD5nCZbh7gNo1SESPLT24xEd2Jsu4rTP92244977,784,946,484101,316
382murre374517,741,140,47286,057
383Ducrider1110657,730,565,36923,023
384catsrule1_ALL_1Bhgg53EY6aPRW3qvUQRDcCB59s4hKjjv52244977,726,376,659100,791
3853martini_ALL_18hozcWGArwzTFUigiUiaipKay1dDr7JWZ2244977,722,954,253103,033
386JonCarney75573917,721,933,503147,355
387Youngblood_ALL_1EJJDMzKQXeiy1sb4tnUkCKqEdarSb4cXe2244977,677,634,858113,344
388ursmii703357,675,655,07628,022
389_Rlocke2235187,660,494,45826,927
390UART_Eyra_0_Westmere_02399457,638,892,032533,400
391Cisco-RTP-NGN11157,629,775,235681,401
392markus_ke2408907,622,407,44111,372
393no1_vern2256057,556,775,20451,977
394LMG_jakkuh2235187,554,272,34127,622
395smasho552367,549,464,26267,139
396Justin_Blau2427057,545,459,57874,406
397Technologov07,528,588,02666,071
398SQLDiablo2363887,476,003,26042,345
3991wejuc8ugx3h2349807,465,936,6068,889
400TLS2025_ALL_14D6n4XfyerLfCjUd2wZSEkUfsp3TyCNJN2244977,460,507,28390,612
401Michael_Gainor1654927,422,193,50375,555
402ALDUR400517,404,813,76359,427
403Starman572235187,404,435,85063,451
404Mowd314037,402,409,31452,933
405Nils_Blix2454767,397,159,83770,370
406ArcadiaVR2383377,386,550,90443,784
407AlexandreBeline2639537,376,544,58328,775
408keith09930747,357,878,249136,135
409NOB1561627,342,530,32740,670
410Kisho_Kawada07,320,160,55124,828
411LonePalm361207,316,698,22291,664
412JrClocker327,306,230,46962,541
413helgis376517,296,064,17839,926
414Darrell_Wilcox116817,267,844,58274,670
415OverFold314037,250,204,335353,295
416holstein_u453637,249,493,70129,453
417Endgame1241987,242,077,17124,169
418aspen_ozone111087,159,059,358512,998
419Komodo2357937,153,217,16031,929
420FMX111087,141,971,569123,487
421[Inpact]_casinours517,134,764,94072,485
422Patrick_Lezuo07,130,167,508255,470
4236ion53ncghyn2349807,115,076,61218,348
424chap34_ALL_14SuNWGA1KsMsVhnp51qL9Zpdei3MMx5zG2244977,109,347,98692,764
425jsoule101107,102,270,64366,442
426hmmblah988607,076,927,582108,515
427everrest350547,053,771,87263,770
428TheWolf132857,053,316,317188,720
429CptAsian2399027,034,312,03837,392
430ASURC Agave_htc cascade_4v1002399457,016,212,21752,252
431Efthimios_Alexiadis07,013,938,18822,108
432buckyball2235187,008,213,62521,641
433Avacado2399026,998,361,70519,187
434Defender3409656,991,233,77840,076
435Doume_(France)516,936,323,933161,424
436Dmynerd782235186,922,916,25436,005
437Rosefinch2129976,921,016,77714,984
438chenwenrun32136,911,602,54287,157
439Apollo4244703356,892,178,68840,962
440ChristopherBoyce389106,827,623,1221,086,711
441newtekie1507116,824,079,48692,330
442Lisa_TFF2624096,804,498,10924,234
443Lynt32136,789,914,661120,105
4440x2235186,774,915,95621,244
445jpmboy377266,768,800,39162,289
446Go_Gators!377266,743,607,74041,341
447emperor886377266,730,062,91317,398
448Anders_Pedersen376516,721,553,92336,018
449GlennAlanBerry2363886,699,605,78865,709
450H_M_Ata-E-Rabbi2235186,677,232,35413,517
451Bullseye1986,662,376,73934,036
452Schnoz_LTT2516916,653,590,70320,354
453Virtual-Q2525866,646,279,30837,690
454Douglas_Ames773976,639,233,741157,983
455Morna374516,576,996,07624,879
456PaulBlessin2313006,558,591,82281,846
457parkut46,551,672,672525,235
458[PCA]_eliot3516,540,852,85212,786
459jsloyer111426,535,467,78391,792
460Pathfinder_ALL_1LDeiWyQjFrgJLvijnFs6pnwJUkzm7f3S12244976,532,773,41792,644
461bocariot06,504,239,93915,683
462RUSTINPEACE357806,503,582,69469,538
463brujack2484586,485,445,04236,308
464FC_ALL_18VL9FTZacwprCYZpWEMSN5zsHzdKGQ5fA2244976,461,274,40574,499
465RABishop06,460,666,151164,453
466Lockheed_Tvr509596,447,510,93496,285
467Canehdian112367346,423,666,20913,720
468Atle_Dye376516,399,876,391162,315
469carbon141821166,373,041,23683,907
470nivedita06,357,307,988106,235
471TulaneBaG2336646,340,663,81695,002
472superguppy2244976,322,004,27941,164
473Wreck3r_ALL_1HXKxNtoQj5Pu7SdcHy22z4yecxYzkADxD2244976,314,150,422118,463
474Nico2403306,301,238,26743,098
475damatt86_ALL_1EufoCWEQSxBBjh2HMb7yzNrCdtBboAKSu2244976,282,823,05290,493
476dqwang2244976,273,376,68448,458
477russnuck336,260,150,14918,787
478Ducrider336,257,193,68515,708
479joeyg117436,256,525,70838,063
480Zeus2595156,245,530,084183,757
481jrsynow100336,241,250,03312,431
482SmookinJoe113146,240,361,51316,954
483Rob_Pattyn372496,238,110,46123,734
484Naskra479586,210,179,91770,507
485TeamMO2563226,207,396,836461,282
486bbro2017_ALL_196kXq4HMRux3ztz4TEaM4CWksJHoDqry2244976,207,391,15069,896
487CALVIN_ALL_1Mim5JEDdsUanR3Hq5kcvjCBFv2vgwfqog2244976,205,959,8129,163
488NeilBlanchard315746,204,872,12374,530
489Gmac9992303186,191,721,28232,885
490Doomed831110656,179,161,72451,028
491A.Meier-PS3703356,167,652,196102,679
492sequoyah2292586,162,368,95436,578
493907rider2235186,145,165,45815,455
494gnunan06,144,442,61330,000
495Michael_Szarka111086,126,883,65993,037
496MJtheAWSEUCSA2380686,125,379,22747,582
497OzoneOOO1821166,124,382,53311,523
498dbb_ALL_1KViHzsPXxW7PQtwwUXP3z6z3sfduApxwB2244976,120,181,73928,074
499Fabo2519996,105,894,30225,072
500Skajaquada703356,103,063,83819,839
501andersson_FLDC_19JKdCv7h8Yfsr1G6CpyvzmvZYrbEWJqQm471916,094,335,85047,831
502ramonetb326,087,822,155781,933
503Myles_Steinhauser2244976,078,839,28019,828
504JoeB400986,071,430,43556,427
505MRIndian1947400516,066,505,33837,302
506tom.pdy496586,065,669,79895,476
507Rendering2494776,060,339,66840,024
508Markllo06,046,819,89528,501
509hiigaran2129976,039,239,59085,678
510Jay_Rishel2377396,035,303,54418,284
511Oromit2235186,032,470,05767,016
512SamuG_FLDC_1FnaAhAxcDVng6NdBckG2mRKXCRDKobric2244976,017,669,49219,773
5136m5khs4cnqq22349806,017,607,52836,447
514ldalsgard1110656,008,785,967587,957
515Jarble377265,996,777,21090,501
516laptop-hpc507115,989,754,31520,737
517calabiyau654405,988,397,16931,172
518madcattt1110655,970,686,12556,796
519dest.get.to05,964,789,36455,183
520ricky_ALL_16cDsE3qDkDu2FeFt8fv4Sq8S2r6GtYSaH2244975,941,712,39378,707
521Digitaldocent111085,938,443,37220,705
522427jmf1110655,922,908,98658,428
523MADDAX2590095,919,642,40217,928
524macblaster2156655,883,309,48732,354
525Icebane2468805,875,758,30115,740
526Whitepages2330975,859,538,684842,463
527RoXQi3x325,856,435,106166,311
528Jose_D496585,854,461,98817,107
529Enlil126795,830,140,13461,460
530xSotte376515,797,945,30381,338
531MStenholm507115,785,539,79270,894
532PaperClip377265,784,460,54151,137
533Welderserg2235185,779,949,15022,382
534WashU_McKelvey_School_of_Engineering402115,773,720,781240,631
535da_ck7115,748,746,03057,940
536HM_Group10617555,747,224,927199,756
537Kendall_RIgg2235185,745,586,92231,909
538g-unit1232401115,727,230,88443,067
539PCGHGS703355,721,618,68461,056
540Perforado2446135,716,475,09437,836
541SailFR2540565,714,973,34436,603
542cnb05,700,043,52795,116
543DixonPublicLibrary2636425,686,421,159167,491
544vy0my4jfyeut2349805,674,977,68529,765
545phi125812395,664,080,13225,657
546PlayLoud1821165,657,315,46772,628
547awachs1812235,656,023,269567,700
548IsalaI&I2361115,624,216,182433,638
549Anonymous2367095,623,649,393127,250
550turnershells05,616,331,16924,654
551stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2244975,607,298,243103,832
552hol2649555,606,228,265159,718
553Johannes_Feist2578425,604,537,19732,717
554blizzakkkk05,602,404,27275,667
555TH_Foldinator45,596,558,553635,288
556TommydCat2588295,575,097,47933,389
557[SDG]Mantis26305,567,223,96181,119
558Computer_Lab_Management2705,566,540,800481,474
559Titans1625,555,555,35133,200
560GrayGhost2272045,552,269,09258,167
561Duane_100400515,544,223,51527,714
562937fvxhudry72349805,539,198,9868,309
563glock2303185,514,275,60566,629
564efraim05,502,760,15724,032
565cberkstresser2244975,483,278,72324,157
566HPE_EPC_DCS_CIC2473325,468,151,835444,524
567Cattrall05,450,437,16757,332
568DuctTapeBoxen22335,448,475,41020,973
569HIT_Team7115,423,458,027466,866
570it.WiWi2636035,401,952,849529,410
571Another_Crafter2371375,394,550,44920,373
572Bechtle_Systemhaus_Ulm2440625,390,352,40130,318
573armax1980111085,385,107,16749,272
574OTDOTDOTDOTD126795,382,789,60724,947
575NAMIO2572615,379,372,24241,541
576cheechi1867855,369,499,47394,024
577kirkemet_ALL_16wwxA6K356BtYJn4Vnw3p8AresA5rFssb2244975,369,322,59767,357
578awsum1402232745,353,431,55543,510
579ToT-Cloud2649975,352,316,98942,106
580kreegan99435735,352,234,57020,818
581Chris_Davis10618485,326,315,77464,574
582Mtnduey335,277,959,41335,679
583Unclebadtouch2156655,277,674,70040,088
584Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd2244975,262,690,58780,297
585jbcsafety05,261,478,57236,723
586GitHub_Actions2364635,261,175,670846,295
587Luscious1553695,257,424,60659,299
588Drager_ALL_154227VSbV9EzZvqZ3rEoL1xh3fWp4wDZj2244975,249,022,90158,393
589dan39johnson2116755,237,607,30315,382
590hutchm145,226,697,16726,270
591RionShark_ALL_19j9W23Vqnqk2He2TLR1XsaDP3eqntb6bH2244975,225,735,87749,992
592BigBlockk325,210,010,629133,701
593TheRealNeal_ALL_17pSSJ4WRywvKQugrvox6iTBe7xw25TGBq2244975,203,824,02271,313
594mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2340205,203,112,37760,353
595For_Caitlin145,188,885,09763,322
596NineVolt123695,185,414,27423,571
597pfw1w9aj0a2q2349805,177,015,58920,677
598eomdz2_ALL_13SzLS1FrzMhcfeJ8iJN7A9pdmxvXQ9haV2244975,175,667,38769,061
599Rand_Kmiec2244975,174,636,92626,692
600jamescowens_GRC_bc0621a4ac4610ffa400a0d298c02e232268045,170,651,34014,950
601hunter2232235185,157,277,86422,404
602jrsynow2244975,156,365,35815,455
603Weld2588295,141,894,79722,265
604FondyCardinal2367985,134,851,65625,398
605EdP2461295,120,687,35930,089
606vfpc2417325,117,598,32229,775
607Vossov_ALL_15LujeNAaM77BzyEvhwi7tGh71sQdLZUh42244975,115,082,95865,698
608Holy_Paladin10648555,102,515,5386,261
609921kikiyuan314035,085,986,35124,617
610Keith_Looney05,085,950,42415,911
611maxd7115,080,921,79348,298
612coldbrewscience10640445,077,096,17711,542
613JFLucas3400515,071,456,36349,424
614FAHVelasea05,071,201,33024,258
615mybones1212235185,070,058,5156,408
616owefveft7cwu2349805,068,157,97911,744
617hhherby1110655,067,948,835160,636
618Anonymous2256055,054,545,989418,064
619davy2371705,048,152,85480,801
620Peter_Purves2300825,046,370,55742,189
621DCkErkBoF9Xs4ERjvMEJQ3KSUv2ZfSQ24C2267155,046,033,17515,661
622cduchat515,038,331,22472,010
623GatewayX2475225,021,638,87734,538
624luojun3138_ALL_12zXi1nyei5vhuQRCVzoAYKgYXGr1S9UZE2244975,016,326,84333,329
625SLun376514,982,668,643168,400
626CN_Branco2235184,972,301,93423,255
627picar81_4711703354,970,161,93749,477
628SomeStones480834,948,184,11472,165
629ICT_Systems_Laboratory,_Fujitsu_Laboratories_Ltd.2596604,943,686,12382,432
630kj8wf1pd1vr22349804,943,680,84026,655
631DimonHormone_FLDC_1DTkiwFKPnXxBV8ViB1N5SEMFCzqPbVF3j471914,940,042,71672,763
632[PcPerfLeMag]_foo_fight514,927,569,24966,860
6332girls_ALL_16zEJaHYvuX649PFiebXubKiweyB9sjthe2244974,925,437,10253,782
634FECV2235184,917,510,79122,391
635jp5fkzfaqtbk2349804,915,492,54110,426
636adXdrIsoD29994,905,168,92988,432
637englishr2509664,902,223,25325,189
638surfsara2424824,891,614,74735,637
639motqalden_GRC_816361fd0d181cb7a7c3a14765e3d638334,884,533,25211,265
640zENjA/Jana2627014,883,463,54545,080
641Crainiolith04,880,121,58420,782
642bvw86kc48slf2349804,879,740,62617,728
643neocpp8834,877,396,39517,354
644ACC42548394,865,514,451212,961
6456r4ckqv35zxz2349804,864,443,98715,837
646Kered1241506824,864,262,03636,602
647b1d5exzgybg42349804,853,443,00311,716
648cadet-ua21644,850,313,701577,216
649qiaphlvaqo622349804,849,600,4388,180
650Nuitari2244974,844,817,19980,245
651ICT_CTU2458004,843,605,912185,912
652b4441b29_ALL_12yz8FPbAGsP66zCe5LankxduTMdLG7MSJ2244974,836,874,66760,853
653felix92050604,833,103,24022,221
654JAMES_DORISIO2340234,831,685,50646,909
655[EV]Tesla1046364,827,119,10228,094
656Humin_ALL_12TEgyz118huEys1oKVamufT2GRb4k5N9Z2244974,824,214,53724,884
657LHCbHLT381884,813,610,672614,017
658CoinFold841492244974,811,383,87149,727
659DavChrFen2408904,806,292,0948,072
660Hardware_One437314,793,142,8708,705
661semininja_ALL_1126DtYb8kUVvSySpaoJvYfHP1osB3yweo2244974,791,765,80638,182
662nr40k3yed7062349804,775,452,41511,644
663seth.voice2386634,774,501,09920,602
664CPT_ALL_1CaAfDiiHpD3kfTPPPu2nKpKhFZ16b6vTH2244974,765,020,05947,529
665Mulrik374514,763,742,70918,299
666erikhb244,756,393,41836,714
667octoxin1110654,741,859,65560,953
66848zqvt174x0c2349804,735,802,83411,895
669atleonrun7114,735,208,218142,183
6705h9ho6dofk7x2349804,723,019,09312,723
671yonkiman1821164,711,006,4507,472
672thomas.c.phillips12874,710,800,408116,214
673un9rmoapzke52349804,705,785,06811,255
674Lab_on_Demand361524,702,662,52027,541
675cine.chris2579444,680,278,68929,850
676Fab36_Folding-Division343614,677,928,78735,217
677Flaschie376514,660,951,67637,713
678joesergio4204,655,413,48225,745
679Shawn_Boyette1504,650,734,04113,886
680rockal394324,649,926,17673,132
681Nelio359474,638,586,520523,610
682Mizcak_ALL_1A9S3gx5iss8XmQSjhwnmVVFcLREh2skNt2244974,636,941,24160,647
683Ocsean2235184,634,385,40540,349
684GreggSpivey2244974,632,217,91311,629
685_k_934,622,101,31982,176
686R15i92645604,621,584,5496,413
687Z8G42651634,616,086,99955,141
688tinca761404,604,318,54427,643
689Deunid514,595,971,50913,216
690JWhy514,591,789,81946,130
691Dzero334,586,466,29465,553
692DF454334,580,791,51087,447
693zaxmyth2531304,575,205,61318,737
694silen32134,566,164,95326,413
695RackspaceFolding2274554,562,455,778331,570
696Jacklawyer2235184,557,730,16034,701
697jtran00454354,555,411,56663,163
698raFINNiert703354,551,217,10743,925
699lonely_gpus2235184,549,713,79620,785
700redbud44,542,381,26351,654
701Asuka314034,527,594,01890,705
702Luxor644,521,379,02421,177
703ASRocKManiaXX2528724,520,107,99517,308
704Loran_McClung2446134,510,074,05335,245
705mip4562519994,509,468,33216,877
706Zhomart471914,507,365,45719,970
707a4rb1409wqn42349804,504,279,22511,576
708Ryerg144,503,618,72750,551
709alzwi0b7lu032349804,501,877,03016,800
710ifp2636034,494,501,522301,630
7115j8uuj0rbj3d2349804,486,124,52712,693
712cc04,481,064,07852,728
713Kickstnd400514,479,673,99536,902
7143pavm6ce8i0q2349804,463,411,77013,538
715SwitchDK2664524,461,450,06759,369
716[TLB]Librarian113144,459,463,39870,144
717RantyMcRantyson2677514,456,550,25214,145
718SOA_RRU988604,456,443,94243,619
71910547891_ALL_1Gj7EG6XUGbfeSPAd3tHYXnVqEiFAoM63S2244974,453,299,07351,095
720craig1102244974,442,959,06824,908
721e96ao746004,430,792,883195,277
722rmascart2624714,429,910,79816,007
723battlenut_ALL_1BukWB6ByoKXKJtJWW72QgCFLfQy9GdYdY761404,424,902,80240,282
724AustinEventsWarehouse2579674,424,853,885157,991
725Jokke-Nor934,423,758,39923,932
726wpf32134,414,392,59842,329
727b9b919hidaz52349804,408,719,12410,104
728Rivers400514,407,645,49911,101
729OMGVBFLOL1504,386,207,6148,412
730macchan2532844,374,865,58848,950
731Lipscomb882235184,368,908,79722,179
732artoar11_ALL_12fjUEj9Unmyu1z1JqkLkQihNqiUHMyMxF2244974,359,918,42269,595
733PFTKev2461294,358,981,71612,288
734omtra_ALL_1FFbVC78mapP8H7Rh7xansqYNXng76xJsp2244974,358,365,97748,567
735GT4014,353,562,73952,659
736John_Rehmert2404454,348,721,16023,798
737Zijun32134,347,715,93910,301
7388gb3scq0sfxg2349804,340,563,85311,489
739Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2244974,333,666,02070,204
740LittleBobali543454,319,214,05621,157
741Sikotik_ALL_1GrzXau18pPFQmvJw49V4K1k39Kk4iScLA2244974,317,688,93355,007
742Gman13573914,315,048,18458,438
743Tony_Tsang04,312,314,59318,384
744Eagle3386343614,309,396,77358,267
745dwayman1699274,308,700,12835,698
746Carl_Madison2599184,303,048,02922,742
747Fernando_Celio138024,302,102,61948,101
748Luftmensch2235184,301,719,60416,663
749Jon_Ault116814,292,897,01626,648
750KaProw409654,288,033,85849,805
751goggoneko2577284,286,168,38822,360
752R12i52645604,278,609,01311,829
753MarcusL2235184,276,442,08134,746
754the_jeff2647484,255,702,10119,332
755derekm19862235184,249,571,79834,708
756NonCompassMantis44,249,279,85556,087
757nuggie2235184,249,202,34810,933
758boky244,249,149,802107,551
759pness12874,242,528,17142,110
760zotric04,240,949,42413,914
761JSFi52645604,232,690,4029,511
762Unilevers2235184,224,535,67033,925
763CGf821MSasoZsxZxQ9S5ot7ehHQ3z7dYLEjNK4kTd4QC10652484,220,082,0357,405
764MicbersonD04,212,480,57423,650
765STR1D3R_21110654,209,417,63143,048
766CommanderInChief-AW2560974,208,751,44918,113
767WyZarD2579444,205,766,18628,208
768n_w954821613264,200,668,90376,919
769hguh04wdx4py2349804,198,111,83215,606
770dathost.net374514,195,554,71778,427
771HenryBear204,194,278,77715,023
772Andres_Valenzuela04,193,887,8519,489
773Nartloc2368884,192,634,43531,483
774Stubbornneck350544,191,120,24329,257
775FloGer2235184,189,510,87029,300
776AustinEventsWarehouse17394,184,929,84373,773
777OptiK317184,183,560,35264,079
778alexanderjn527374,177,818,35421,156
779gregaber113144,177,398,47257,506
780CORSAIR-ROTIM2457554,177,149,07844,027
781suprleg44,171,214,09879,167
782koelie3_ALL_14mKzQss8RQFeuCrHGfQEFJopeqxLzYmrC2244974,158,668,95753,706
783Shiv04,154,180,27921,567
784Steve_McLean2473324,152,347,536128,160
785Sergey_Peresypkin471914,151,061,1144,790
786CgynusDTM2347714,150,870,21531,018
787BWentler334,149,429,79349,029
788FoPaSa-70335703354,149,296,98527,685
789weldong2461294,130,632,75113,076
790John_Rehmert10636934,124,884,7579,339
791FAH-Cluster-TFD22297384,119,467,94034,997
792montereypoet2443534,111,220,87222,585
793HubEZ2680454,108,026,19124,610
794PLS27251984,105,985,45446,601
795d9r59mxu22mm2349804,105,157,54717,841
796hanwawa200132134,102,650,28623,386
797Calcii_FLDC_15PEHTd1FpUunz7fQEi7sKTRxZ72K79dig471914,102,193,51540,500
798smeghead!244,098,789,474244,005
799hdlpt90ypbnb2349804,098,677,59715,442
800elduro409654,090,632,68336,189
801Agrikk334,090,463,74080,519
802BugSmashR644,087,000,327158,950
803father_murphy323774,085,295,8345,659
804tpfbsetosyx02349804,083,151,46111,723
805B11e9Df1GgymnE1j63R4BfUxErReNVXd1fRzUpTXDvbC10652484,079,599,0194,020
806mna376514,077,033,19394,837
807VarnusDF2362694,077,011,08920,541
808Sidlinger2554044,071,369,80927,192
809ondenc326394,056,997,81259,707
8101/2_bent644,043,615,786132,319
811kazu39292577284,041,849,09725,374
812q4vz609r0lk92349804,039,435,09922,016
813kolvrick376514,037,012,755223,869
814ev46pllkvy6p2349804,028,628,27719,400
815Dampfkanes709114,020,305,23128,982
816LANMANTA1984,016,654,17221,227
817Favebook2235184,015,425,65518,521
818khs8704,007,412,57319,940
819Blau_Weisser_Falter2566564,005,100,61917,690
820Foxbat552364,002,837,851108,559
821MuranakaMetalsCorp1624,001,896,38730,930
822James_Hayden6823,991,164,14128,052
823AllStarMe333,989,951,718122,859
824August2235183,988,995,80819,625
825Amaruk506253,985,895,521202,484
826Unsung8810623953,984,168,96415,326
827thegathering435733,982,405,35022,756
828Soinull03,978,303,82528,264
829Neo_Stythys2063813,973,013,54614,106
830chops2534023,971,591,490244,741
831Baphomet666_13,964,245,26926,433
832AppleOrange03,962,521,88117,012
833Grandpa333,955,328,51160,453
834GridKa2505653,945,188,4291,722,262
835Leggazoid_ALL_1HARw9my9Lnym8gznWDU1hWTyAouXrboYi2244973,943,783,28991,727
836FlynRyan804463,934,462,67911,329
837cbigfoot2235183,934,450,02321,746
838glengoyne1756363,931,178,20547,817
839Inphi32133,927,597,73126,200
840Schmitty138543,923,844,80264,674
841sanslos2653413,920,552,14424,477
842Afonya_ALL_1JBAo8xVnSzPo3oJK47TUMXHPxJEK2sVFS2244973,916,404,98744,454
843Johnny56J51110653,915,286,42535,298
844Shedoo869783,914,035,63216,953
845Fireapple78703353,908,210,04613,419
846TerryHiggins2256053,906,317,75324,149
847BillytheImpaler448513,905,737,96224,852
848noproblemo1821163,898,390,15035,703
849NAUHPC_monsoon_skylake_2.62399453,897,314,77871,616
850m14m03,896,054,08766,765
851Panzercat111083,895,429,514105,358
852kznjwu8wd7dg2349803,892,602,0438,975
853sunogdy1110653,892,346,87323,405
854Refinitiv2666753,890,448,078372,746
855Sciurus_Winterwolf03,889,144,54512,544
856Emthreex2235183,884,599,75512,382
857ctao-ie11153,883,307,469261,798
858Chachunka2235183,882,071,25114,879
859hustille2519993,880,374,60265,791
8601337mn377263,874,405,24213,622
861cowa03,857,335,16811,518
862TangoSmash_ALL_1Kuw6K69AdoFThHZ7xWjt3WaqLvo7KZdAJ2244973,856,292,20948,911
863Rosco4352235183,853,243,93427,612
864hrocha2473323,849,056,18191,990
865alex100203,848,312,15134,813
866tfgjdryn2a112349803,843,706,66723,731
867Jacky_BEL507113,839,032,10921,073
868fluxmaven2399023,837,782,7149,348
869idies33573,830,291,683155,504
870Muadeeb10625503,829,411,36934,298
871imsm_FLDC_15ubqbQsHyaENQLoqSKoWDeE51pgcMNHyt471913,825,237,269102,232
872Ponchi2244973,813,429,25422,055
873isqwicraxst82349803,807,187,9526,632
874FreshGuid2362693,806,988,48017,743
875marknd592235183,805,518,84719,115
876mister_name2437883,805,226,41218,106
877rel2591703,802,891,008134,135
878CureCloud_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq2244973,796,074,38825,430
879mvkorpel2319883,794,405,58314,254
880pennycoin2244973,793,585,71548,664
881Bootleg_ALL_1PxCokxVGAkwRDHU2wG3q4DVJJjkE3YKeS2244973,786,955,40742,184
8822tjbsj5spi9q2349803,785,206,3994,049
883TheComputerGuy7343,784,617,47761,056
884Dayle_Diamond03,781,246,45110,480
885mgoplay2577283,777,612,95923,435
886Scotty15641110653,777,242,12068,862
887DCBoron03,774,440,54816,838
888Francois_Duchesne513,768,184,92549,958
889MiXtap1445453,765,059,7658,452
890Nart_32409953,761,621,73615,066
891axavio2320843,760,973,31511,218
892Prod_Eng_Tesla-Stephanie416083,759,611,462346,284
893Richard_Sapp2244973,753,505,92622,464
894Steelcarnage243,751,799,22521,186
895Tappy2303623,748,905,58310,473
896Pr3tz31z2495603,748,416,82430,578
897NairbYen2235183,746,420,33018,092
898kuhuv7uae4vd2349803,740,071,0539,797
899UAI2494773,731,192,71193,351
900RavenGSD2367493,730,899,23537,525
901Guns320353,730,201,52887,288
902kva.pl2763,729,179,06020,378
903smurfcorpse332583,727,513,57363,334
904sco01471913,727,339,829110,255
905Michael_Yunerman03,724,859,01125,903
906Duff&Diana333,719,931,30940,392
907Jesan1875973,714,686,43247,200
908wo63q8c26knx2349803,713,997,46415,126
909Opolis1110653,713,854,83321,698
910raphaeldas2235183,705,439,93331,045
911Pernik2615563,700,476,75533,553
912BsB5068_ALL_1BBj4yJSq3UUgAxiExiM2zMinbYxrzsmDX2244973,700,089,07450,651
913Team-Mrgta4andgta52235183,695,636,40216,708
914bcavnaugh1110653,694,084,93741,355
915halucigenia1821163,691,357,69238,280
916bitofreedom_ALL_1k4g1CpqAtYKeiYve2sLHrTVja6QLWEHu2244973,687,261,26821,140
917eskove376513,685,930,97119,411
918Norton01507113,683,461,43425,922
919babbott869263,681,529,285584,109
920lrresto362063,681,248,38724,988
921[Suisse]_Copache513,680,605,71613,298
922gr89n2389183,679,560,67836,812
923CrazyWorld682295003,676,436,20648,186
924Jesus_is_Lord10643533,675,954,1405,668
925Geordie68682474263,666,132,92214,568
926wires10632053,663,530,1244,459
927netholio7113,662,288,92923,734
928Science_Technology_Services_-_Western_University2589213,659,859,63892,425
929ASRockMania2528723,658,153,123314,158
930kirk121333,652,980,24756,235
931mam-team2408903,651,593,96813,192
932goldfries.com29993,646,121,33323,034
933dhenzjhen377263,645,485,81188,540
934nmacle012278023,642,303,85814,800
935drvb358193,634,868,77070,104
936K_J_V12393,632,259,06541,030
937aviationfrk_ALL_1DgQ1LuG6ue2fVNxwJU65NCyVwofo3FLxY323,627,449,69831,924
938BlackTower_ALL_1MYama8niSPHJkAHY779VbnPzQCNsUoJsu2244973,626,424,46259,360
939bajr2633343,624,839,07513,414
940nygu5jqybl052349803,614,731,73711,036
941JoJoASK314033,614,635,52920,846
942bentOuttaShape2244973,611,390,39610,586
943m8x4251110653,609,647,19810,670
944VitaTaf2335173,608,280,49632,894
945Lackrys10629903,607,374,4699,887
946NAQSIR2235183,605,568,40118,828
947Weber462_GRC_6c2d1e6f267f909d5d55f4071f6abcfc2268043,605,549,6626,792
948pcowley1633,602,640,75537,647
949freestman32133,600,343,58341,166
950Bokeh17393,597,625,18729,506
951wonderyears2388503,595,518,23460,812
952Nacka_Gymnasium03,595,143,13618,339
953Hydroselator03,583,248,36813,001
954Micho5232414493,581,595,44013,217
955chris_ALL_1NFrxixFSMZDzP1KhSn5ka5dndSPQzM6jd2244973,574,395,46533,860
956MCSilk603,569,128,41415,010
957AmbroseHavey2543493,566,761,52819,128
958Jephrey2347713,566,351,1766,114
959CarlHolmberg448513,561,026,91919,990
960DoctorShock2461293,558,120,26921,531
961Node1_CFH2462343,557,760,03685,942
962RosarioStrano10637203,550,663,59721,313
963Benjamin_Buck7113,550,344,25116,326
964Azmodes2371153,548,510,25728,383
965HHComputers359473,544,050,83985,007
966DigitalDave3D2235183,543,882,14027,828
967rachleff2367603,543,751,63449,843
968favrepeoria1110653,542,946,14813,187
969[PCA]_BGSB_71513,540,742,81218,672
970Adder_Location_Analytics2244973,539,296,91427,223
971CERN_Cloud381883,534,970,0191,369,815
972Biffa_FLDC_1JpmxVwXuSCJGb1kL1xgmsPZAL6N2dERe7103,528,473,85442,605
973zndju9el7xr22349803,520,906,15714,288
974simokat2499073,517,946,73829,991
975TimHuey03,517,265,04911,193
976mr_san_marino2430473,513,546,45619,681
977RoSMag_FLDC_16qhXN7grXYJT7xcsiwBug74zmHCoBPwBW471913,511,551,78352,057
978nicklee2235183,507,626,8335,000
979johwoesten2244973,505,952,86620,071
980alex_stanhope2678923,499,909,26314,304
981JustinAlmeida2244973,499,280,25030,265
982Richard_Summers2244973,497,179,06556,851
983DarkOmenX2256053,493,163,95019,197
984Andy_Doan03,488,551,08620,389
985RUSTAM_ALL_175LZ2pALBAmb9Vgcsw7KCiiZQYHBgombD471913,488,550,25142,738
986DLyWzDfhbFFcJdA25zTMkwWD3DPLeZDkjE2267153,487,551,81012,602
987goodyca4393,475,569,428144,746
988Stone7472244973,473,641,82531,283
989TensaiOni1110653,472,031,34512,864
990JennyThunder2577283,469,661,81721,033
991tonb_ALL_1PgN1yLzDvZbgsSJ5ca2JcDosR18uh7HNw2244973,469,453,10049,849
992Baha2235183,469,347,02817,562
993Ray03,461,089,75628,654
9940q00n75765tu2349803,460,885,2946,539
995MasterKore2588293,457,089,76870,348
996sara20032577283,456,437,86314,445
997bob2a358193,456,171,911122,460
998NewtonStFold21643,451,726,3569,338
999Cruiser07212661863,451,599,80523,445
1000absolutefunk643,446,440,864293,262
1001BWG2399023,442,230,19110,114
1002Matthew_Henriksen2309583,435,979,30610,385
1003KEVINS1USA2440513,434,428,50762,803
1004Sprtcs2235183,431,236,23238,061
1005ipkh1110653,431,069,97428,384
1006flarbear2278673,430,006,04313,827
1007deadeye5362368333,428,660,13813,236
1008Runaway19562303193,427,700,38431,355
100989Mustang694113,424,830,779113,059
1010Erosder457303,418,165,44947,514
1011Cair2419783,411,562,07715,833
1012g8h4ngoyw8i42349803,405,853,07714,401
1013pwolter03,405,712,37936,951
1014Ryanrhino2347713,389,662,95516,013
1015danchristen03,387,960,24258,653
1016ottoaxel323,385,646,48524,867
1017theyellowdart_1QKUAJAxzKra8X9uaa5ZE67sfHRL4xFkTb2244973,384,233,37212,602
1018Walt_Cooney2244973,382,585,67752,169
1019BrainEater541963,379,083,890131,876
1020BobVelocity1821163,375,954,71039,102
1021TofuHunden316593,375,597,67442,266
1022thunder463502235183,370,618,67517,459
1023JackEnright2157623,369,065,83410,856
1024Shnardy2235183,368,847,77825,405
1025whiskey131493,368,182,21069,591
1026ASURC Agave_physics_g2 cascade_4rtx20802399453,367,266,79319,956
1027KingOfChaos376513,365,395,25526,000
1028Oravanpyora2235183,363,228,72919,296
1029Chozo332583,360,717,82970,170
1030buhrcore_FLDC_13FZ9KoSe8emj7fgi5Vdb61fWzwaSGzfS72244973,355,515,86722,491
1031x39hm88f1e082349803,351,148,14911,110
1032OnlyStoney1748713,349,615,79328,429
1033f9hagxhw0ydv2349803,348,180,14910,134
1034John.Bartlett2235183,347,835,33015,898
1035ManyFold3_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF12340203,345,438,08530,187
1036Greg17_ALL_1NvcriUs4SSFUn3rDjkcXWd5T9YkqmqmSP2244973,345,251,56340,682
1037Sabatu_GRC_0bcfb7e101027490ae0e4c85f1338cfd2244973,344,684,6744,384
1038kenny925_GRC_58c1881a2be4990658a1214db346aee1314033,343,981,2865,331
1039[PCA]_Patoche17513,343,948,64416,086
1040wa496373,337,816,93329,858
1041jfb9301333,337,765,491100,437
1042BooTvirus471913,332,265,73525,845
1043mmccurdy2498023,322,785,56423,333
1044DKGPGEASyd6pubHPPmB47D4E3DzSQYxTsr2267153,322,689,33319,076
1045ronclark30073,322,250,04246,570
1046gaussie2588293,321,408,86026,737
1047Hasestab703353,317,182,68933,413
1048DK3VN2566563,315,473,54015,102
1049Texas_Booster361203,310,129,023119,513
1050jim.gluftsis19713,308,820,634824,621
1051bwebbe2235183,306,403,51623,964
1052nicromann376513,302,636,89749,129
1053TEV2510183,300,268,45017,311
1054Ian_Ellis2595693,300,009,84335,427
1055thorsam343613,292,247,576220,213
1056electryon1110653,291,178,61939,805
1057bigjdubb377263,289,521,17516,747
1058weber377263,287,939,623102,565
1059doctorzaius2344563,287,031,34114,911
1060cpitny3m18k02349803,285,073,83516,976
1061lcfv9lgaixvm2349803,283,557,4326,888
1062LarryWitanowski111083,278,265,21556,776
1063jlarke1503,276,106,43649,280
1064Navigraph2456283,267,861,97749,211
1065otterjon03,263,477,02544,467
1066mbb252577283,259,099,65151,554
1067Ella_B400983,253,013,64914,912
1068Xavierthe152244973,251,024,13516,728
1069Grumpty2651633,249,972,41922,461
1070Christopher_Pitstick2426873,243,448,86628,324
1071OKAngus_ALL_155RGsrGuendgnbaiUfW3AiY6Fqgaj7Nf82244973,240,690,34541,102
1072jctappel672235183,235,748,30312,503
1073hajo17437783,233,630,43598,459
1074bh196303,226,535,73317,849
1075Awesomeness1358603,225,833,99749,370
1076JimSpurlock111083,223,723,77966,910
1077bobski632235183,223,279,74418,131
1078ccoin_ALL_1KU6r139dxvJHDN9iFZxLJEwQVhSa6b9Y42244973,223,188,54230,902
1079davidash314033,211,491,107145,469
1080MendoPlaner606303,210,704,21015,155
1081zippoking1110653,210,584,74651,178
1082wingrider2460243,209,640,189152,203
1083syneic2243223,209,318,06954,123
1084Derek_Miller2461293,206,389,25911,219
1085Matthew.Spence2461293,202,063,51813,227
108603q7pbwuzj1z2349803,201,778,1197,458
1087ChrisPeterson03,193,859,72516,359
1088brilong333,192,560,58623,150
1089duhzrgx4ssle2349803,188,885,0819,932
1090Zefcat2450583,188,773,14422,890
1091dockerbot2291923,187,835,96831,280
1092Fantomfreq2235183,182,079,0807,850
1093rmbme1ep8xxs2349803,180,958,60715,838
1094Bigtruck7472235183,179,645,09017,065
1095mattifolder703353,178,636,66491,879
1096nniemeyer2677763,177,356,5929,634
1097Dok7343,175,965,578215,434
1098Gandalf75703353,175,800,56033,563
1099Vertbot10642163,175,468,28713,968
1100Derald3091110653,166,812,709158,456
1101picooper111083,163,277,46982,979
1102Infosun_Uni_Passau03,162,223,973240,711
1103ntk03,162,110,680323,061
1104RedDwarf_ALL_1HiR2pxt6AzVdnLTCxh8fSGpo75YPwmZfE2244973,161,737,54151,640
1105h7lzdzens9ys2349803,161,065,23018,051
1106Gentry2588293,160,683,64723,110
1107saev18_ALL_12mJMLB1U2XcVfpE5JD5QCDzJJnq2fYa1z2244973,157,658,53123,454
1108Walter504733,157,118,66633,282
1109Dave_Vallee03,155,797,77722,818
1110sazrocks2235183,155,010,91724,014
1111TurboMyPC_ALL_1PUb6H31n3FPN6oY2qdg3gojPzPiKjANTr2244973,152,229,00938,216
1112LGI-PAH-COH2472173,150,276,54830,895
1113shaka256_ALL_1FULqNFTAfCdMkPvMqY5NwUdfgYUAu6oNQ2244973,149,824,40145,795
1114kevinsumner19913,148,836,48011,411
111510esseetony1983,148,554,02728,101
1116river131493,147,587,22950,315
1117BIOEM_FBMI2520643,146,414,58818,539
1118Dave_Goodchild359473,143,482,650161,738
1119Ryanrhino1983,142,325,85124,715
1120rglnpqwh_ALL_1NjdXR7S185ZTPiwp34Aq7ChsZjZCcSgag2244973,139,267,65729,981
1121coldbrewscience2235183,138,199,06311,584
1122fhonyotski1983,136,453,05355,719
1123Moss2588293,135,629,85015,615
1124xXMetalicDustXx2049593,134,876,46938,763
1125Rocky_Fischer2609003,133,994,93321,998
1126davidcoton03,132,515,94891,870
1127KaninchenHase2577283,127,024,10461,479
1128ThomasChung_ALL_1PQp7BdeVuCV9YgVAFma2nqcsZzAPAgL2Y2244973,124,323,43539,069
1129[PCA]_Besancon513,122,769,48910,600
1130LostCoast70703,119,638,54111,529
1131dickster320353,118,657,496112,107
1132lCronusl2235183,117,438,95117,347
1133Narfez374513,117,301,44444,349
1134Eli_Felton22244973,113,856,18630,660
1135Superunknown03,112,892,0968,956
1136AcuDan2428933,108,592,19437,513
1137ak5x2467633,101,626,01520,185
1138ThePainKing703353,100,119,06712,584
1139Toconator333,098,330,22098,982
1140macaw20002235183,095,152,92437,083
1141Eric_Andreasson1930913,089,638,30074,253
1142MACROZ2371573,087,937,99324,213
11436qlnc4u7gbrx2349803,087,010,7117,258
1144Betroz376513,084,987,552126,051
1145Penguin_Computing_POD03,083,617,217202,571
1146Massalinie933,078,749,55220,323
11476f611xirjh992349803,072,924,64811,400
1148neil_rieck32133,072,586,4388,622
1149windimic33,072,161,08114,958
1150IkeaGnome2235183,071,750,91911,143
1151tj-workstations2367093,071,503,288210,238
1152ThePutzer507113,071,157,50839,261
1153vik82432993,070,178,75440,017
1154huttoguerra17393,069,990,07929,925
1155cpoc_rockers361523,069,958,60526,266
1156Tom_Soulanille2389043,067,243,13116,729
1157Cygnan2235183,066,400,68415,514
1158z6mdw6n3dcef2349803,064,662,4176,059
1159jproz243,062,567,05415,846
1160DoLbY2555073,062,563,35412,995
1161Mongoosenx712235183,060,578,77023,758
1162Riotcity76988603,060,322,04034,578
1163Mystghost03,057,986,19211,718
1164walterthurmond120323,057,690,49314,256
1165zniper376513,057,395,74738,443
1166alextest703353,056,731,17929,496
1167Frestems103,056,695,81941,133
1168apotek2278023,055,938,84718,939
1169Mark620323,055,659,699215,298
1170lolmaus471913,053,944,61711,611
1171GridPP.UKI-NORTHGRID-MAN-HEP2463093,052,525,62967,435
1172DarkLordofNetworking400513,049,044,39118,770
1173BTracy153,047,705,186140,176
1174JRBDL2244973,047,204,817128,310
1175mikeba527373,046,014,21520,854
1176obv6hvnmxrvd2349803,043,613,9378,782
1177wh1tw0lf143,042,500,51423,495
1178SF10608143,041,017,10214,012
1179arnoldodj13_ALL_1NoLewTPCztxeUDJr9bdumoDauuVe9d2VE2244973,038,195,60932,942
1180brutuscat22666153,034,915,9397,332
1181Zabby317183,034,528,39652,568
1182SgtKilgore4062235183,033,879,84411,930
1183TekuConcept2458053,033,377,23117,443
1184der_Tom2235183,033,256,17617,851
1185kittle315743,026,445,85131,486
1186Q_Cruncher2399023,026,240,18114,569
1187Nxt_FLDC_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn2244973,025,548,44637,668
1188ShreddyBear2642663,025,315,32214,694
1189bdebolle100333,025,041,31021,864
1190MGMCCALLEY333,022,968,92759,418
1191Sirri_Yircali396553,021,452,085103,122
1192psychotropicfx143,017,037,26415,150
1193tsgn4kqnspic2349803,016,828,62416,539
1194BRZfan118123,014,800,82721,248
1195Lbibass2361963,010,975,13816,456
1196yl4al513,009,587,444462,907
1197Nextalcupfan2235183,008,285,30622,284
1198ericastro2519993,006,401,84015,609
1199MacELCH2630153,005,942,52017,057
1200firedfly333,004,222,15717,762
1201hshtick_ALL_1LkC54VR69YVjGB3GHGjCTSTaUYLSA3Qb2323,004,183,76620,257
1202clanseven359473,003,061,59734,548
1203ffonGoom03,001,048,76518,013
1204sepetjao2645722,999,259,50635,469
1205superpan451042,999,193,72921,889
1206franz2399022,994,802,86511,169
1207Tony13241110652,994,524,654112,466
1208Auk109314032,993,699,06354,281
1209ludi_cosman922,991,900,34624,578
1210maverick93502,989,972,92812,698
1211therideout2618302,989,700,97215,428
1212earleybird02,988,202,53122,679
1213vincentcsl2235182,987,238,50620,984
1214FallOutBoy_ALL_13xgjzTTmdAt7tc2YzPi7RuXftSTAEHYho2244972,987,118,69920,146
1215Katherine_Skilling527372,986,106,74829,765
121624iq3mehpocq2349802,985,434,63816,948
1217PROWARE_technologies02,983,535,25310,008
1218jabobs72495132,978,970,47336,241
1219Anonymous2267152,977,175,74114,450
1220eu-ru-12299572,976,113,940441,974
1221Datdere-Yute2428142,970,369,27614,615
1222Kith02,968,538,64016,060
1223xaxxon332,964,378,23316,600
1224Anonymus02,964,350,438196,812
1225Yabdat2235182,962,919,21024,120
1226TSC!TeamServer_FLDC_1P8bne5rA11dEvX2xuN9tdXdcDHU2j4Xpw471912,960,686,71540,691
1227Hostile1982,958,575,4619,751
1228DouglasHornick804462,954,501,49515,401
1229Goldie10631542,953,662,3197,701
1230mikeestacio2244972,950,464,93720,644
1231Amir_Kibbar2609002,948,305,58530,061
1232AG9kTwq4WWrCygKgsUZTcuyTikhPWb8oaXWnYZaNhnxg10652482,946,886,9543,773
1233Justin-Home2618732,945,026,9725,990
1234Scott_H26542,944,954,714644,609
12356vc4g6f0nhnf2349802,941,264,0688,215
1236d3x0ha8690fw2349802,938,415,20910,589
1237Sentientz02,935,989,50834,190
1238Matt_Camacho11152,934,122,93920,805
1239p.heinrichsmeier02,934,089,79819,412
1240heikosch32,932,471,67851,043
1241MacAttack332,928,676,10628,317
1242PaperClip10637212,927,562,3724,911
1243speedmind2464562,926,580,77223,896
1244JSH02,922,554,63626,437
1245Kurk231509592,920,562,76116,569
1246d7p6zkxoyl842349802,920,442,0807,973
1247[March]377262,919,732,05510,040
1248_chance1699272,919,318,9879,962
1249Project_Relativity2598772,918,550,94859,874
1250londomollari111422,916,559,916841,496
1251uoljmjjznmvp2349802,916,345,30212,177
1252IngramsRugby02,914,030,36318,960
1253randoodle2378822,901,494,91526,623
1254Extreme_Techinist314032,900,181,73932,000
1255Helios131_FLDC_1LqkxskXhZ6b7F5cUZNvo49Wy1GBgqb7RB2244972,897,398,60817,479
1256jetmek332,896,469,98430,053
1257un4givn851110652,892,514,32333,221
1258Fumihito_ITO2568232,891,661,42521,343
1259Vinster2347702,891,062,93715,948
1260Baconborn2256052,890,066,94116,829
1261Bernicc2244972,889,785,4447,513
1262spompy2625562,889,231,68910,808
1263Seth_Levine2609002,883,801,73215,338
1264Tarble_1JhodxDJWa9DwUpGNScfYyyD1uuXcgTzTZ2244972,883,415,85016,196
1265davedunaway527372,883,116,167268,063
1266GildedMoose02,881,100,39134,770
1267iyynwor7e47t2349802,879,039,9758,478
1268SaySuv9QZmBkXViVz4CB2bNBUd4k933KPD10634672,878,961,9855,673
1269hogefuga13572577282,878,508,76820,550
1270ztriaksx2dbz2349802,872,974,8607,235
1271Peacock02,872,298,356124,381
1272PacSci-VR2498452,871,089,15727,733
1273Rpkole322,869,745,96955,036
1274NeoFolding2235182,868,996,78530,524
1275skydivingcatfan2347712,868,373,54817,711
1276tthutch622,867,377,31195,542
1277craftit448512,863,798,49427,966
1278kial.reardon962,863,110,60916,011
1279Gorgarath2430662,862,956,051108,385
1280Klue22377262,862,244,939122,984
1281ndvpufbv7vdr2349802,859,465,1248,490
1282GamingRealZentrum2235182,854,967,4059,861
1283starcoaster2235182,853,278,10115,620
1284Dysthymia2296102,851,012,02534,451
1285victorg9330702,848,291,61034,785
1286Ron_Michener1982,848,277,20256,088
1287ALurkerForcedToLogin2384442,848,007,07592,928
1288ebroglio_ALL_1CSoRNrKyA5TJW4cE9CnipjoJRWGRSmxD12244972,846,734,80932,842
1289scasmer2244972,846,379,10923,987
1290ROTY-R2554042,846,243,62821,051
1291sf2921110652,842,514,25432,041
1292PappaLitto2244972,842,168,09320,797
1293Shifttfreeride1110652,839,664,28649,850
1294Kjetil_Lura374512,838,089,287427,182
1295Kjetil_Lura242,835,904,326427,142
1296PS302,832,644,61711,663,016
1297Lux^2241732,830,534,15833,314
1298MarkGentry392272,829,259,01943,210
1299Bytes_in_Flames703352,829,123,64931,677
1300MorganVan02,823,914,40014,802
1301myLoc_managed_IT_AG2466462,823,009,750165,169
1302wiki-wiki2235182,822,647,79413,913
1303PSM1682343352,816,736,21926,467
1304Major_Dad2649842,815,426,99516,891
1305Erich5602,815,313,40613,226
1306thielen241110652,812,714,00422,772
1307Don_Hutchinson30742,809,855,64337,997
1308yardik_1JnEaGZo7vPABVSG24nL6jcSN5oSe2grKA2244972,805,439,5098,289
1309CryptoKolor_GRC_e20e844175ddfd7bea40d4c5ca86dcdc2244972,804,510,6499,551
1310t30qgy9x0m162349802,802,733,8389,154
1311xii5ku1982,800,649,35440,756
1312NeTTwerk2588292,799,680,57116,115
1313tag11622,798,892,20832,003
1314WanderingCowboy1821162,797,641,12941,444
1315rodarkone2235182,797,253,56818,677
1316Torin3322,793,362,529144,969
1317bmudd7172,790,784,54019,415
1318stevepoppers2129972,789,607,67824,440
1319kimagureKPC12609772,787,107,65517,414
1320TC322,784,989,62625,322
1321Fuzzhead26302,784,837,028165,394
1322SJCOG_DN2433842,784,716,42612,249
13231900XT509062,783,312,945211,722
13246hpjyeruupu62349802,783,091,75011,826
1325Eric_in_US02,781,258,24737,345
1326Dwayne_Hing02,778,116,62119,559
1327GMKJ459482,777,702,23953,971
1328THTVOUWEN922,777,245,51432,353
1329brooker703352,776,570,62437,244
1330madmatt1980359472,774,311,49468,828
1331SatelliteGuys552362,772,598,07243,639
1332Nometa381882,770,291,9205,403
1333TVwazhere2235182,766,994,38819,750
1334ErebusActual02,766,815,30821,219
1335Zarin_1502,766,374,12413,949
1336o5j4l0cr8sbz2349802,765,312,32711,428
1337Resaebiunne2669312,762,984,6629,721
1338B_Turner12,762,919,97346,868
1339G5/dexter1080892,760,328,2798,282
1340eoxmh9gkch2u2349802,754,164,09614,137
1341JLK03F150322,751,961,54331,596
1342eg6htxf4hu6z2349802,751,690,48610,040
1343KIsenor2473772,750,503,92812,894
1344zarluk02,748,914,5318,366
1345Votick359472,748,334,57629,277
1346Longbowgun_ALL_1Q7R4N1xTMSQt4ZffqXJpfLCAzKXTVP2RU2244972,747,629,25041,041
1347dcdeadcell865652,747,605,99015,363
1348-alias-376512,746,606,546127,025
1349kirk1212235182,744,942,3148,779
1350scottsmoron523882,743,769,085272,070
1351yokeric116812,742,363,42318,095
1352krokokot471912,738,970,917405,808
1353v5ukh36o5aw12349802,736,414,9188,831
1354oyskog2313002,735,631,08116,150
1355Den-Fi.com10626312,735,197,8109,934
1356jim.gluftsis19912,734,625,952576,452
1357Reiver_Virus242,732,444,49314,679
1358hashibs142,730,070,05127,893
1359bmwman912278002,729,550,053109,943
1360BrianP_572418652,729,492,75523,119
1361Droch_Leanna2347702,727,578,45516,349
1362Schlumpenstein2235182,726,912,7259,320
1363AlphaZ1430162,726,645,75713,806
1364DaddyHoggy2446132,725,518,55926,413
1365tarka_dahl359472,722,541,95829,052
1366mrbobpowell2536682,721,965,04328,067
1367LordMustangGT389282,721,504,71910,218
1368Thaddeus_C.1982,718,077,69714,110
1369jsnoopymagic02,715,512,75622,706
1370RickNZ1821162,713,661,47517,397
1371phoneysan1982,712,408,8828,553
13721xiulhrqp81w2349802,711,426,7893,244
13732Kc4xoirrbFVGRPxwaUwsHanxSSeMmxLgm535X3Qry1n10652482,711,243,4219,777
1374yarilo_FLDC_16oJVjP6VDXvcZppavFfFQkXSGSXy5oPGa471912,710,612,07630,783
1375rscp471912,710,550,88116,446
1376G5/taz1080892,707,285,0208,324
1377Devesh_ALL_1CUWzMqV6tAQph7DNnzTGzd2b45LYjqw8P2244972,705,962,65620,020
1378PsykoDemun2641222,704,787,10711,814
1379Sparky2244972,703,479,79429,616
1380piers_newbold359472,703,256,197107,638
1381Brian_Sheffield402112,698,661,72537,293
1382letsgetsteve2235182,697,095,23626,100
1383Nekolepsy2129972,696,916,258387,747
1384rbpeake436812,694,497,59167,079
1385Fliegendekuh2519992,690,016,32562,249
1386StormRider2329922,689,319,85812,805
1387Jimby642,688,435,3509,697
1388scpcouret447982,687,613,932312,796
1389kckinwa1110652,687,414,00221,041
1390sparetimepc1110652,685,638,29911,328
1391Maviryk322,683,560,36917,612
1392Sanori2244972,682,456,34610,880
1393Bjorn_Ole_Alm376512,681,688,17950,685
1394WesVanderhoek111082,677,879,56221,280
1395[Inpact]jeanjean15512,675,908,73510,765
1396KA1J2467632,671,350,51413,941
1397Marmotte_73512,666,275,88018,898
1398Mattress_Man1502,665,404,4044,644
1399Holdolin332,659,528,5985,117
1400Voyager6552362,657,175,637126,615
1401XPSi9x22645602,656,090,13113,199
1402Peter_Purves2235182,655,539,29445,689
1403Live4Ever79_ALL_1A2yQucdj3g4K4L3SdgBvse3TXHTX1isE32244972,653,867,29430,973
1404vKai_S527372,653,455,003101,686
1405wuffy68_ALL_1AodXMZZobqp5Vr3Ru91qC9C8jk6UPjtLn2244972,653,277,24448,841
1406Tall_Mark2248802,649,153,89031,888
1407Torell1110652,647,535,63441,917
1408portertech2474342,647,484,5476,452
1409mastershake22726302,646,920,99432,055
1410feeblethemighty02,642,503,6448,017
1411yvptf4mdpusg2349802,641,531,95010,248
1412Anjorni42,640,611,21933,936
1413Rovellium10643612,638,811,9653,619
1414krips2235182,636,213,4737,954
1415A6XFjxRf2mVL8zdSuScAZXxGoUWEjaq5xHvg9g6DzaXL10652482,635,899,9216,321
1416ChainDog1110652,635,303,997380,315
1417massenbg4462,634,322,84651,914
1418vgaljtqj4c8l2349802,633,960,1608,668
1419joedpl1110652,630,650,0518,576
1420qx16xufgdeap2349802,628,416,64211,251
1421cpuprocess02,625,823,48017,355
1422Gerald_Kainz16042,625,454,85414,819
1423UMICH-CCS2456132,624,158,275506,873
1424Robert_Day02,623,900,01324,706
1425Mowsey2395992,623,669,2854,536
1426Allan_Smith359472,623,200,48448,986
1427Andreas_Kainz16042,620,847,06223,824
1428DevOpsPlatform_DLP2601112,619,936,04316,208
1429rpspeiser02,618,275,45013,737
1430DeeGee2235182,617,908,68834,631
1431BCSW1128922,617,345,3886,424
14323yynco7feewg2349802,615,399,0066,583
1433Christoph_Widmer02,614,725,13631,943
1434MariusCaldas112982,610,327,8779,506
1435Doctor_X172618302,609,005,51317,787
1436rxnman865652,607,282,01517,476
1437Epsilon_Process2588232,602,110,35328,638
1438Patrick_McLendon2611942,601,009,52315,800
1439ofrxbkum7gi52349802,600,825,42210,331
1440BluePilot25082,599,706,60668,201
1441Kovlin2235182,598,981,89015,653
1442Syberius1110652,598,802,16718,529
1443BlueboyX_ALL_12tANB2SnTk8367ri9zfR5rG2jnzpbbH8q2244972,596,760,94257,254
1444icantthinkofaname450322,593,982,85310,670
1445firereverie2235182,592,291,8024,732
1446SecTechPlus2256052,591,172,17020,978
1447Rutgers-IT869262,590,552,726956,309
1448coronic_gmbh2499192,589,209,87015,036
1449CT5482235182,584,218,9366,730
1450a7j5uvxk069z2349802,582,473,5897,572
1451SithCBR2403062,580,018,90618,946
1452SeanCumm007_ALL_17ji7TDFzShdBzW235J9Qdey5vo1o1cjUG2244972,579,253,66431,781
1453Justin_Yerry02,578,680,58927,285
1454SADG2235182,577,690,2597,071
1455AkwXa88cPg84NHtGPgmDHDzDi21Hwce7orTtaxBsLpwd10652482,575,250,2965,603
1456BOB850123377262,573,364,84023,142
1457LazyDev2235182,571,616,73116,684
1458ChuckSommer400512,571,157,13727,129
1459SamrasNeela2235182,570,652,04410,848
1460Kickimanjaro2235182,570,153,4247,933
1461Borg3:16242,568,421,23914,103
1462BoincSpy541962,567,938,11618,899
1463Scorpuk359472,565,487,00757,788
1464MikeBerlin32,562,908,06238,757
1465vitecom01352712,561,578,888250,335
1466WashU_Olin_Library402112,559,865,621221,570
1467Ragman2003111082,559,604,42030,008
1468Michael_McCord,_M.D.111082,556,824,180396,774
1469blindmatrix374512,555,573,02913,063
1470Skillz1982,552,769,3764,879
1471t8ert0t_GRC_c97057935b99011b0cc8d830b5667bd52268042,552,528,7853,604
1472une_back2553962,551,083,89313,576
1473KoKoaM2235182,548,842,5945,905
14741337mn10634312,548,352,7106,905
1475ZexMaxwell2244972,547,389,23612,807
1476qv1dtfuynyqh2349802,546,238,1589,797
1477dtw5gd7ile2m2349802,546,128,1476,606
1478danfos435732,545,352,33311,384
1479FrankMeade_62366512,541,329,27316,544
1480vpqmpk8yt38s2349802,540,020,4605,578
1481AMGDUST2686132,536,925,86417,634
14820vo0cd1ajldb2349802,536,240,66510,017
1483prolle374512,532,526,8136,911
1484Fool_Otto332,531,706,71050,324
1485u92j89riyd8a2349802,530,867,9635,874
1486UDAG2539142,530,648,51015,412
1487airmanski1990422,529,195,28422,434
1488jacksdl1821162,526,623,08332,012
1489gianthumanpenis692627112,524,818,56212,214
1490yc1f2rl17bq72349802,523,744,7986,093
1491Dave_Chapman11152,523,113,883148,428
1492tehModQuArK!2244972,522,353,75319,875
1493SunkenIsland02,522,174,11922,952
1494Dot_GRC_895fd24f96ef7aaf187243fa2777f60b2244972,520,035,3364,329
1495planetclown1110652,519,624,58530,554
1496drasnor932,519,571,31743,897
1497Digidog2642662,514,866,94623,422
149895t66nol4s5o2349802,514,830,2358,227
1499imcan2529142,513,004,06825,831
1500Icecold1982,512,884,8809,944
1501Evil_Duck376512,512,516,1863,923
1502Steve_Castellarin2588292,511,816,44720,762
1503PS3-2007-01-2702,507,892,15930,984
1504FullMetalBoxers1110652,503,413,5148,591
1505OrbitalCat322,503,285,51315,022
1506kwerpi2235182,502,858,0183,428
1507atama_0kac2528722,500,414,83017,050
1508Joseph_Kondrot368162,500,389,64329,841
1509bigygf2235182,500,325,0225,419
1510Self_Care_Reminder2301942,500,043,50612,551
1511BondiBlue2235182,498,846,87513,780
1512Uchia182446132,496,222,4698,598
1513sgstair932,496,159,17794,505
1514denk375400512,495,646,7998,231
1515FrankMeade_2)2366512,493,262,23516,214
1516Maddog761402,491,061,88815,705
1517DutchForce1110652,490,782,540157,902
1518silfreed2377392,487,871,98110,737
1519Jozef_Mahrik1242,487,664,07717,092
1520robertobado2283372,486,176,36614,337
1521Marcin_XP02,485,922,35714,144
1522MrCheetah_1KKauHJtkKPJfTqeQGnn5SNr247RjAQhDj2244972,484,100,3845,353
1523Paul_R_Gormley2404982,481,811,80914,337
1524ProDigit445112,481,035,04521,573
1525LTFolder2244972,478,893,27122,034
1526pagsz81773032,478,163,50815,435
1527Turbo_Rage3d_642,477,439,62074,440
1528HLC387_ALL_1M6cUv1jeKnhpLLfpCNt8rNiBz7i9aroy82244972,475,221,870138,889
1529OrGaN_ShIfTeR443522,473,719,54720,130
1530Greg_McMahan02,472,375,2147,089
1531Brian_Menyuk866602,470,043,70030,742
1532ding970049314032,469,557,14710,081
1533Thetilias2680452,467,705,58512,882
1534NotVerySpecific2590092,466,730,4998,425
1535sakura_shrimp37761622,466,373,4286,420
15361Pcracer1110652,465,598,48964,444
1537palespartan2235182,462,978,12523,591
1538googlebshoke445372,462,723,256602,926
1539occiferfriendly111082,460,669,98318,851
1540dbs5x9llwhyf2349802,460,021,59410,407
1541WashU_Information_Technology402112,458,634,984145,314
1542akindo2577282,457,412,66816,794
1543Leftus132322,456,190,09725,947
1544LancasterUni2529142,454,581,169446,766
1545emwood57_makingsawdust02,454,289,86022,980
1546hhhhhhhh2528722,451,324,66312,192
1547TheDanner2452162,449,385,14220,415
1548BackDraft2519992,446,746,90065,450
1549xuqwsgo4sa8y2349802,446,607,8288,197
1550JixXx02,445,021,9417,530
1551Megrasses02,442,988,00521,879
1552almostthere29992,442,873,99250,356
1553w8n4Singularity_GRC_15c02ad4c4aad600682de49a6b1c790c2244972,441,881,3975,795
1554TigerClaws2388862,438,534,62813,081
1555SJCOG_KC2433842,435,682,64510,171
1556Draccones2235182,435,218,1717,210
1557Colonel_Klink1110652,433,624,14015,955
1558cordis315742,432,839,60690,697
1559SaschaHaubold709112,432,731,1065,124
1560Griffin&Ralph02,429,784,75232,667
1561Dave_Crusoe2235182,429,520,04815,969
1562Ralf_Kellermann2519992,428,383,90821,785
1563AlbertZhuFG_ALL_1Kx5pFM1G3pgGVK9ueXznGsMfrTCEkbpEu2244972,425,849,80212,512
1564Beardicus732235182,424,335,23910,470
1565MicroCenter0452579442,420,135,73963,656
1566gruenlich450322,418,512,9016,147
1567kr0p9j2q8cgf2349802,417,840,39910,385
1568Computekinc.us322,416,423,026242,765
1569sirostac2320842,416,102,8306,955
1570l9om7ydyeiqr2349802,410,893,34015,423
1571magraham1110652,410,443,92277,616
1572CommanderShepard2347712,410,098,46720,557
1573rpiif7csjj542349802,406,762,69112,819
1574co56zfurjcn92349802,406,628,3307,905
1575Folding2549762,405,376,976119,070
1576VxJasonxV2329922,405,209,39516,885
1577bobrod9999400512,404,810,81614,434
1578Kencode02,403,420,71799,369
1579Andy21081110652,397,624,40040,749
1580mmillion1110652,395,304,514196,357
1581brother_FLDC_17ZobmE52YjEoSBdvNyGeG5i59bUx9STyN471912,394,568,50424,816
1582rezbu4u6k8ym2349802,391,758,9347,601
1583samwise_ALL_1PEDnafHi5PdYGTQi53sCYi9K8ZaiVZoYG2244972,390,391,00734,079
1584ilpostino376512,389,721,33425,956
1585Kbijon2235182,388,308,3038,407
1586Mark_Fitch42,387,936,1367,288
1587TomForMike2116752,387,879,21017,952
1588Leonardo932,387,677,452170,092
1589JBug552579442,386,853,91021,020
1590Fung_Funggpu24462,385,913,45162,844
1591nwxejkubfck92349802,385,792,9197,283
1592NealBurns5331472,385,074,5964,707
159392cc1cstu11g2349802,384,483,92510,400
1594Jerzy2264952,382,051,262275,170
1595bit7n1teax8j2349802,380,006,13924,482
1596JeffreyAWest9992,376,852,97125,708
1597Asus-AMD-WorkhorseComputer02,376,805,89514,253
1598bgilliam832244972,370,074,07216,466
1599RionFamily1110652,367,765,96325,867
1600Flounder_1HRbsBmJDVtvEhLciVzyQDWaxXpMqboMED2244972,365,947,74512,853
1601Michaelo90374512,364,524,56345,753
1602evotuc794832,361,683,0969,653
1603PhilipFletcher2581922,361,221,23316,335
1604atreju1988572,360,034,82410,134
1605johnnevermind1982,359,749,8715,983
1606JaCu_ALL_1CS3MaN9ZGfFYHz9SS7CLZVkGvLbqQB3d62244972,358,447,56133,968
1607ffr13rigqchy2349802,355,654,9657,925
1608EdoBvD02,354,241,708150,003
1609t35yivdb1pfa2349802,354,006,2249,638
1610Mandroid742519992,351,302,08520,014
1611PhoenyxRysyng2461292,351,261,94612,842
1612Crashfodder2235182,350,985,36931,240
1613purplecone42,350,730,760170,257
1614lottab02,349,981,11371,609
1615lwallace76012244972,349,483,38110,722
1616catawalks2235182,348,905,88027,146
16170hubmtc6tyqo2349802,345,759,1866,238
1618kkelly2451962,345,695,14219,919
1619armin2598332,344,240,87615,828
1620road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz127722,343,686,22741,627
1621NeoBahamut1110652,342,972,72759,667
1622UL_LIbraries,_Mcmaster_University02,341,446,610284,593
1623Duncan_Gibbons02,341,446,50641,415
1624spellman2235182,340,389,22016,132
1625kbeeveer46_1FZpWg8VLueaVWsN1wRJB3XEyAiefpeAt42244972,340,073,79813,743
1626Gremlin2565792,338,090,14816,388
1627Qlab2009052,337,977,578343,661
1628Love_ATL513942,337,524,91513,208
1629shipcs1633482,336,439,131202,945
1630BrianHoffman2618302,330,104,21817,284
1631Scarlet-Tech1110652,329,139,64124,468
1632Red_Falcon332,328,462,53514,064
1633CDJUaG5mStcwuAmW13j931M2vLjc3K35YEVfMXSazT3z10652482,327,211,7532,981
1634AndrewFrank602,326,902,26433,419
1635Lance_E_Thornton622,326,201,16623,396
1636vmwmax527372,323,864,59736,711
163709zjqp60i9a62349802,323,625,9948,337
163874905rf552y32349802,321,688,36112,781
1639breaker01232577282,320,921,4937,379
1640Billy.Oneal1982,319,705,40310,889
1641binarypearl02,319,151,70937,673
1642w0rldtravlr02,318,637,9386,175
1643trad2363882,318,607,09715,829
1644Mystixz792347712,318,069,5776,668
1645KyleJSacher02,317,080,99710,865
1646Calibrator111082,316,417,04181,040
16471p2aokhnzhoz2349802,312,238,6357,069
1648CNgDMKfvxr1SzKoASQUCotM4b7gLBWcJp3Wr6dXJaz2N10652482,309,232,4353,149
1649jloflin761402,307,120,00921,855
1650Biffa102,305,738,83781,234
1651Tom_T358192,305,708,75593,633
1652keb24p5zj4352349802,305,224,23811,188
1653Chase_Tarson2628192,304,465,25523,832
1654Hammer32322461292,303,462,8697,359
1655RYAN_10900K2433842,303,346,3076,411
1656D_J_N2680502,301,607,0497,302
1657GriebelAerospace2235182,301,430,19720,618
1658StephenY_ALL_1Fhys6Jyf4oLPvW9u7RKt2YBLstTAn66Ni2244972,300,410,24431,185
1659Sumpty2651632,299,987,70312,600
1660VSEKH17142,296,969,153297,020
1661Klyment02,296,197,55346,740
1662ultrason358192,294,348,92553,673
1663AnalyticJeremy9992,292,467,04457,021
1664Billicus2432872,291,471,08114,827
1665AuntEdna732418652,290,311,82015,828
1666bind2431312,290,100,11314,914
1667NGruia1445452,288,403,78016,643
1668gdf2484582,287,874,38318,859
1669Swern2588292,285,838,30214,865
1670Kratzilla2244972,285,205,76215,689
1671picard25414812,284,309,18535,422
1672getsbe_FLDC_1GXkUgMN6sJ2DfXjLXS3E9miix9VnYHEUU118972,284,270,64425,556
1673soniclab2235182,283,152,63819,970
1674elitez282003862,282,739,27526,985
1675AZFIRST2235182,281,238,45919,924
1676Damage2428582,280,905,21839,380
1677CleverEagle2452212,280,326,6919,461
1678ixb9673brt6v2349802,277,169,5217,350
1679Jan_Hoejfeld02,275,461,78239,381
1680Kaitlin_Sundling2388382,275,387,8559,449
1681Gleep2235182,274,657,02927,356
1682kalmox2401982,273,768,22111,463
1683pjmssn512,272,901,72018,151
1684ryano571110652,269,108,89617,395
1685schmiddi479582,268,471,64036,784
1686saturn8529992,267,573,73814,249
16870cebxyul7lth2349802,266,509,1817,728
1688[Zebulon.fr]_DK512,264,095,50931,714
1689ariberman2457502,263,696,17212,059
1690Colorado14er2461292,262,710,77412,263
1691stxdk80ttzwz2349802,260,731,25313,298
1692SabreValkyrn2256052,260,485,46216,675
1693zman71232235182,260,174,54334,559
1694coju32132,258,737,33236,499
1695helmwind2531682,258,607,11312,224
1696Anonymous478162,257,326,232138,075
1697sconic2000_ALL_1EvtQFgeeHc1F1npa9NeD5CR9jMNfyUemx2244972,255,718,11424,453
1698fearthisneo113142,255,647,72347,204
1699AHaGAwTpC2NfUYzeFgAXgTa629pxZfM2NQNi2PEpJyWF10652482,254,077,01120,786
1700Buffaloo242,253,653,76710,472
1701TU-AK2519992,252,386,70234,508
1702Classroom_LAB2576372,250,309,950375,369
1703Blacksheep2372952,249,743,96022,152
1704shawncurby-CSC17392,249,733,32222,238
1705ASURC_Agave_c_g1_skylake_4v1002399452,248,948,92414,138
1706Vertbot1982512,247,363,9166,560
1707virtuosity25002,247,227,72728,463
1708RIGHT-210638592,246,628,60613,686
1709Agnahim2235182,245,856,81811,289
1710jim.gluftsis542382,242,986,250622,819
1711rhavern_ALL_1E3gtBqfEr1c5Zq3pmd6R2pfon3bsxCqit2244972,242,914,36415,159
1712wbfebalthfd82349802,242,429,8456,004
1713Techneeqx2499072,241,164,42014,268
1714brilong11152,239,723,495101,689
1715Tarkus02,237,354,37014,320
1716*uckSeaWorld126792,237,168,17410,237
1717Dohlook2244972,236,898,76112,125
1718SirChaos2402972,236,653,99615,262
1719Vambola3852,236,142,38840,462
1720Mr.Hello314032,233,605,0621,575,362
1721DarkWarrior322,231,420,85722,564
1722turbulence2568692,230,694,02651,955
1723kofther_ALL_1LL1Vw9XgZfGjf1L8seqSBsXH6QqTeBk572244972,228,879,66825,740
1724AMDFaeLab2545002,226,318,338131,957
1725s24o3yn4xl662349802,226,031,1515,756
1726precisionxt2461292,224,232,35229,932
1727dildog2588292,223,181,51216,844
1728BuzzPuppy-AUSTRALIA242,221,783,78918,727
1729kkv23gtc26102349802,221,013,9799,728
1730Bala448512,219,590,01510,487
1731ReginaldL2345232,218,190,54233,164
17321awrn64rfawd2349802,217,452,4666,777
1733osk41221582032,217,276,85728,654
1734Mr_Laca10644582,213,625,82110,842
1735Marshall48481110652,213,527,6459,154
1736pyn6d911xk4e2349802,212,137,60613,503
1737[H]artlove332,211,338,18015,303
1738JosephKorinek2256052,210,691,16919,090
1739physicalphill507112,210,582,1307,650
1740road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz1718082,208,291,57931,307
1741bapj4ru82lnc2349802,208,010,7608,322
17422EjbW699QxZ1AdBQzL4aGBtovNFt3RfzrKQL8HaCuhF110652482,206,673,1373,362
1743qfbhk978jjdl2349802,205,272,61312,324
1744Supertech202002,202,855,53310,223
1745CptAsian377262,199,771,78331,072
1746RTX_2080_TI2543142,199,505,7039,920
1747Grumpybastid2256052,199,306,99914,259
1748ialokiN_211702256052,198,493,78220,640
1749Paul_Finelt573912,198,445,18645,419
1750HC_Malohin2432872,198,436,88118,288
1751Barty332330702,198,313,95334,618
1752flashawk02,194,812,98623,923
1753mjmaf12302,194,607,55322,789
1754CORSAIR-HQ2457552,193,759,27332,464
1755Andantino314032,191,920,92416,870
1756Ferkelwemser709112,191,547,31822,852
1757Phuzun1502,190,743,44317,180
1758Pauliewog8302,188,698,44789,074
1759Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82244972,187,953,53633,346
1760flatout242,187,835,38380,321
1761theknystar_ALL_13TYwEv6ykPd4Zs1t7gyPF2EPNjeV87wL12244972,185,628,34217,895
1762Alrushoud_ALL_1QgB5JVAjpzYbEArK3JDyVN8Ds7htgWtr2244972,184,349,70029,025
1763WildWestDan2618302,184,252,9004,257
1764Scab_ALL_1KKaz3F83d5gwWEh6rA8RV3rbfP1Mac7st2244972,184,156,9715,477
1765OneSandwichShort2519512,183,521,70915,732
1766GabrielBalensiefer02,182,701,55311,761
1767Lanshark02,180,987,6294,095
1768MrFinn7412235182,179,820,00618,332
1769captainmarino2235182,178,237,32017,006
1770Akira749541962,178,055,10978,592
1771crazyst8881110652,176,117,92188,869
1772ARCC-Teton2581452,174,788,65419,770
1773i1rmkf9kmsq82349802,174,019,22514,324
1774pointshader02,173,648,05510,676
1775D7DcEM63qUdVAsvSXc5EEDps9xe1vDG6Dw2267152,173,320,18313,841
17768p2sfhi1c29s2349802,172,800,1777,093
1777dmill89498132,172,281,99925,946
1778DAkvnbe82GtgvuYZdtAdWd4GGRmywqR1MW2267152,169,447,9277,399
1779Brett-G2245342,166,609,77514,445
1780qwant022437642,164,977,05318,505
1781minosDD108172,163,533,6038,716
1782n462znn63fuw2349802,162,970,3207,404
1783batzah0_ALL_14zAxK6ifbdsR1iGGXxWKoAazYzS2gMuc92244972,161,094,19923,142
1784Jacob_W_Klein02,160,619,62371,683
1785gdh798402,158,851,94223,318
1786Dune2k_ALL_1AYK37GK3KgNAPdFLXYVLinyEGuGb9Xvv62244972,158,545,70533,322
1787Crz_GRC_01d28f953e7810f7249ec54fd3ba5a642244972,158,316,0213,050
1788sixthedog_ALL_1KqjgodnFBHpGjhPrCvYr9TetPpNosHmLY2244972,158,182,30332,691
1789RAg4661ZP_ALL_15PUx1doJe88o8RHkatYwPfsxPCLYKirP72244972,157,522,8209,910
1790JustmeVA2378822,157,328,80615,953
1791LeroyJen02,157,055,76717,708
1792Telefonica_DE_prod2592802,154,358,983229,067
1793AscheylusinIndy32,153,277,42014,407
1794starkist1232244972,152,032,04211,409
179588charlie376512,151,554,92321,960
1796subm62neago12349802,151,111,2445,793
1797MACE5292235182,151,014,17519,837
1798Cryonaka509592,150,616,45010,022
1799tchiers1502,150,324,38136,906
1800Mekhed1110652,149,152,89626,465
1801Travis4Sutton322,145,187,38762,875
1802Arvag512,145,148,4307,756
1803Alexander_Ivanchev324352,143,832,0727,834
1804cxoqi6up7zba2349802,143,026,4194,956
1805JakeyPrime10635282,142,538,45411,575
1806University of Hull2480102,142,368,612174,436
1807meateater99374512,142,186,90117,501
1808red_shift_ltd2358692,142,033,7326,851
1809MikeBigG_FLDC_1DoJ8ZABq6z6CvXFciuHxWa1mf6rWWkRmi471912,140,998,76215,482
1810FlyingCat32132,140,229,2622,931
1811selebi376512,138,906,94912,096
1812Mike_F1982,138,611,50025,821
1813AliseOpal2235182,138,212,74314,545
1814qj0f3h9u0hsj2349802,138,208,6379,040
1815Languor1110652,137,197,62249,373
1816Ian_Ellis111082,135,407,920136,252
1817Sailer752552,135,348,662175,852
1818764tuutun98y2349802,134,403,1899,462
1819UVic_RCS2503962,134,223,710135,486
1820leadeater2235182,133,754,33543,358
1821Prettz1502,133,450,10823,352
1822na-ca-12299572,133,040,702327,636
1823zadadrian1445452,132,391,5827,349
1824Daish2235182,131,635,86415,532
1825BC_Anywhere2235182,131,505,21814,838
1826neubaukompass10628142,130,903,5466,381
1827Canyon2019527372,128,629,903118,347
1828digitaldd113142,128,512,96455,085
1829dubiousrussian992,126,749,18563,500
1830ixsveh81eeyq2349802,124,977,9858,489
1831Manfred242,124,644,86513,401
18324xoelnpla87i2349802,123,289,0397,815
1833Thet_Htoo_Maung2367982,122,388,06511,653
1834matsuoki2577282,121,588,98433,679
1835KAT_ALL_16qGgMBzkXU978b9kP4ms1uCXWjQhsxmfV2244972,121,008,56644,768
1836TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2340202,117,981,78319,775
1837Tietsu_ALL_1DLV4qoceKddj154ZRGQ7C6k9qd7ctsge22244972,116,564,92721,153
1838Paul527372,114,124,70435,145
1839xnupanic2489312,113,446,08522,264
1840mr_cwitter2629672,107,089,21710,927
1841Seroga89rt2634292,104,312,0908,113
1842nagrommit2461292,103,491,1355,851
1843AMDEPYC2545002,101,593,70594,144
1844PCGH_Team_nono15703352,101,545,65915,789
1845KuhnKat2457552,098,549,72229,570
1846ahlks6kgeuje2349802,098,000,4266,458
1847Mxh3852,097,037,07114,531
1848mehanizm_FLDC_1HbFeVFjm81Mgdc8o3s63d8wxA8yxcM9Xd471912,096,047,18827,548
1849John.William.Todd448512,094,600,17417,491
1850transam02324072,093,689,13844,479
1851Vancouver_MacMiniServer2611212,092,864,85412,947
1852mt-neo012643902,092,592,32911,087
1853Razorice2638012,091,630,73714,043
1854Mr.MooMoo109872,089,949,84415,826
1855BearD78703352,089,519,75118,664
1856borskiy471912,087,807,09555,800
1857HSn3cuwg9j1nsW6nwq4zTRZuk7fsY38NsqsWo1wyWEHp10652482,087,155,1422,896
1858HKMknrS4ydm4YgLHVp64ECa2RKAnBvHCM37VH8ZYLqmq10652482,086,424,6133,479
1859FredoGuan_GRC_96fb094c7cdfebde67e892e1abdf02992268042,086,417,7528,402
1860PBert4462,085,892,18119,803
1861Whompithian405242,085,448,83445,850
1862bender2421032,085,268,6416,639
1863Vorrix2643122,082,057,22217,365
1864iT_Eagle1440702,081,905,50836,139
1865Bossmaniac438292,080,857,54118,705
1866QQ_ALL_123GAA3DF7HfNrZX8nHQLXj9eE2FX2r5Ug2244972,080,789,91930,749
1867BienwaldWorker02,080,374,81719,926
1868Shizzle_Popped400512,080,230,37317,680
1869Silon2448222,078,972,64821,458
1870https://proton.me32132,077,151,6446,090
1871Rezoria2256052,076,765,6747,532
1872Teknogroovin1110652,076,748,29120,344
1873f83cdoklrmtg2349802,076,236,5436,071
1874Bastiaan_NL377262,075,967,55421,027
1875Sir_Rodney02,075,833,75615,699
1876Peter_R26542,075,725,939156,651
1877lafey_FLDC_12er7sNZUnhYS7b3a9VPnr8LAPBpUh6kCm2244972,075,716,42119,367
1878uvci6khefut32349802,074,769,5558,795
1879UFP21612244972,073,326,37212,846
188031q03am9789t2349802,071,457,4188,126
1881Adrenaline-R393632,071,204,6226,741
1882Steve_Paterson10647292,070,764,46110,315
1883161Crew2244972,069,936,6536,243
1884GondolaLikesToWalk2129972,068,277,5316,238
1885Jochi_Kondur314032,067,066,98113,087
1886sptn.108172,066,439,0698,586
1887DarkKnight135152,063,800,8936,892
1888RXJD102,063,588,15511,681
1889wmalinowski1681382,061,255,76133,048
1890SX2374512,061,006,39912,109
1891Marc_Boucher32962,060,112,778700,559
1892Eric_Fintel2387022,058,697,20024,471
1893Mallard2431122,055,277,56118,788
1894tekkmyster1505862,053,981,08614,466
1895OurKids1584742,052,858,2687,618
1896zbvco5f1r0ho2349802,051,465,9685,701
1897MolPalaeo1764872,050,813,29848,496
1898Capt_Olfi2476902,050,086,1229,799
1899DAVID_JONES2235182,050,025,33812,112
1900Hyper_Threaded127722,049,852,27439,428
1901aciereszko2425852,049,774,23415,479
1902XEON_QUADRO2399682,049,414,26915,874
1903fordp6902,048,695,87925,372
1904explodinglemur2385612,048,310,2779,865
1905Foldbert2244972,048,032,36515,014
1906foldie10631542,045,285,2327,403
1907KILLAH_110638592,043,588,90714,080
1908PattonPending2310322,043,020,89313,337
1909mimart7113142,041,635,47628,082
1910HarveyMuddCollegeMakerspace463012,040,508,02816,204
1911kojiinoue2610922,039,895,36716,215
1912Kolgolas02,039,144,16614,317
1913Familyman_192430252,039,058,86319,052
1914begemotb1821162,038,864,2228,596
19152mdn7tibaous2349802,037,605,3796,734
1916ew0m0dj9bg3s2349802,034,321,3255,192
1917fryfryfry471912,034,198,15612,114
1918Holdolin113142,030,606,43824,992
1919cberkstresser1110652,030,261,59315,725
1920rusdi42,028,815,43298,163
1921Robc2461292,028,758,5977,352
1922Folderis_ALL_1FsuR9eJbzjKq56vjk3aFYC5vjzZ2Pg3wG2244972,028,573,98632,953
1923LuGao32132,027,467,2769,293
1924AlxBeLu2244972,027,146,06615,349
1925cantata1821162,026,855,21112,947
1926shelquistd_ALL_1KoKqsYCDsz7rxaakQ6x94BDTFW1hzNYqb2244972,026,190,03521,922
19275pns0ymqjcws2349802,025,691,84011,507
1928Sickhedrom2382802,023,740,0787,101
192963cnrf8qhay42349802,023,683,5052,567
1930rjlan2235182,022,536,35022,595
1931b4192west2235182,022,302,75042,629
1932wqo24qu0d7j42349802,022,100,40511,516
1933Ryan_Palmerston1718082,021,231,7697,324
1934MrWashy02,020,316,21819,253
1935igog8iegwetm2349802,020,207,9576,797
1936No.15377262,019,348,00132,144
1937cbobiertiu-tri2609002,018,805,08413,708
1938Iain_Hutchinson30742,018,663,07619,756
1939uKid2432142,017,466,85918,065
1940eofliyws32132,016,341,34528,300
1941omnidelic543452,013,609,34415,542
1942Rockhopper377262,012,960,22960,806
1943SJCOG_TG2433842,012,218,1669,643
1944mmonnin1982,012,197,7245,368
1945Carlos2Good2377392,011,421,09310,427
1946Kougar1110652,010,908,52756,282
1947klapptnix2634292,009,822,90019,986
1948Colind1430162,008,622,5105,413
1949SungardAS527372,008,567,610368,109
195056w784f7am9n2349802,008,404,3138,623
1951thetricky2347712,008,262,05514,824
1952SJCOG_MA2433842,008,030,6349,928
1953wareyore_GRC_949e04e467a28045a752909a90e43274332,007,591,5455,926
1954Kranfahrer2637792,007,033,59521,396
1955888232,006,951,87212,947
1956locateroy1110652,005,893,45886,364
1957Joe_Peng19712,004,923,333101,651
1958nonamez78703352,003,825,57321,109
1959Cso9GRgw3CetEJAoKY6hpqvGqbwTy43yhy4z6N1UCyrk10652482,002,997,5893,676
1960old_goat_of_aiken2258262,002,901,24717,356
1961MrJohnson454352,002,054,49423,569
1962Shinjo2235182,002,016,0764,222
1963K2256052,001,670,71610,083
1964loguew2235182,000,713,39215,739
1965Grandma332,000,205,65436,352
1966ui5nj3yyrV85wQmP3LagXc5DpYptvp3oQBJTDv1kqYD10652481,999,086,4625,721
1967Jim_LS41,997,330,86744,619
1968sweffymo2399021,996,015,1377,063
1969Cliff_Taylor1981,994,796,58413,689
1970Basstriz2235181,994,161,21821,177
1971Aetch01,993,768,63218,000
1972Calyxion01,993,412,18651,083
1973lethe_ALL_15BnnyaH4Y1bks97cQQjumpTqiR41PBzMo2244971,992,250,83229,043
1974DHZi23z426zC7bh4xwCP6jh3LK6EvBJbPf2267151,991,613,7846,208
19753gxl7oys8plb2349801,990,494,1318,080
1976NastyHabits507111,990,071,09146,994
1977Tom_Johnson19711,989,186,724320,122
1978HandsOnLabs527371,989,050,523277,197
1979lx5dhing2s4n2349801,988,312,4464,917
1980Jim_Barrett2235181,987,980,49411,028
1981Indigotter10645001,987,151,2203,867
1982ewfolder01,986,610,13712,779
1983turbonoodles1110651,986,464,64917,875
1984jonnti374511,986,065,44915,914
1985Frankenmizer2232741,985,849,12620,690
1986maigner2519991,985,558,6188,579
1987onelovekir2267151,985,554,0447,645
1988occidens2342211,985,299,36932,939
1989zdf9tta1f3ns2349801,984,847,0646,505
1990talyn131491,983,750,79638,029
1991JimboPalmer141,983,528,942188,889
1992aerineth2571631,983,056,86113,456
1993Magnus_Lie376511,982,517,00816,109
1994curecoinpro_ALL_1Hf6D8GHxDNJFVkaVR5RJrX6BeUB9Gx3iF2244971,982,205,50962,701
1995JonathanSCE2235181,981,758,4518,651
1996CS_labs2644601,980,330,744137,860
1997ASURC Agave_wz_g1 cascade_4rtx20802399451,979,667,25220,587
1998XPSi72645601,979,582,49213,050
1999na_zdrav108171,978,776,4987,412
2000rhvqajd2wkz42349801,977,677,0085,865


SQL Query Time: 0.22 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.25 seconds.