Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 2000 Users Overall
RankUser NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1anonymous02,815,996,869,211137,700,879
2NVIDIA_Saturn_V259918395,388,944,6682,191,483
3GuillaumeSmaha245993166,543,273,496915,038
4Ytl243328120,997,290,6701,241,641
5ANX_Developers261481102,489,476,72410,397,442
6Arbutus25039697,635,526,1542,819,173
7Hou5e_ALL_15k84jUoNPb1kodGvYtKDHiBPRX4Qs3kx822449783,877,887,684721,156
8Anonymous26804583,369,608,74510,956,337
9TheWasp7033580,754,693,9141,193,595
10ec2spot23806865,164,427,863974,424
11UCB RISE25546064,638,606,414340,550
12CUREfor_ALL_1forCUREZnmiUxGQ7qwjJ7AijUmPxt4LV22449761,483,361,085660,197
13CDCTResearchAndInnovationHubs23771258,094,868,034210,784
14NV-CRF25351555,805,160,324270,963
15CRT-DC_and_Frontier_Labs71153,090,147,1354,353,954
16Catalina588_ALL_1EMQiByPxuaffjHVyb4RDLXChMkwgWmYUn22449751,847,418,139289,954
17war3765151,179,319,5971,040,254
18iomart24021643,231,904,311623,870
19hemera_CASUS25835140,880,062,491193,378
20840369803140339,380,468,495235,892
21MineAllMine_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF122449738,615,701,295561,595
22Kjetil_Lura3765134,674,053,7421,027,280
23knopflerbruce3765133,729,944,4072,292,801
24PS3EdOlkkola22449733,652,891,176565,816
25DESY-ZN_GPU3818833,630,484,001208,981
26BNL_HPC26209733,549,682,143248,185
27blspcy26616832,979,308,3701,213,286
28msi_TW3140331,544,288,020568,856
29ctTEAM25199931,132,635,829378,849
30tnt.uni-hannover.de12790730,758,599,512192,428
31vorksholk_ALL_1HsMGTTTWQQiSHyb7wFv4KALgACKofMqiU22449729,454,960,777542,264
32Dapper_Sandstorm25757928,633,768,1541,287,536
33ATLAS_CPU3818828,618,385,2685,823,539
34Mark_F_Williams19827,922,477,045419,653
35dms_FLDC_1Fwpf3v8DD1u7KxNvonyjCBakK7a1y5fCG22449727,732,952,745363,706
36tguskill_FLDC_14meWrVap2pmUBrRwY1tBufhG9gXsxKw3N4719126,807,074,239367,715
37fswork15578025,511,167,334173,517
38inder37211106525,133,925,699278,469
39Multi_Cloud_Galaxy22995725,068,710,2494,454,437
40Principled_Technologies024,787,429,151261,868
41CAVE226314824,505,329,953152,270
42HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX3224,167,710,996310,015
43TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu22449724,085,688,248247,763
44Intel_Diamond71123,364,442,4431,920,739
45BulgarDemon22449722,780,729,596260,376
46HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX22449722,778,521,520217,555
47criteo022,582,717,341617,927
48raplab25991822,246,612,426523,679
49CoolGTX11106520,452,790,075159,820
50hemera25835120,297,829,811442,657
51CMS-Experiment3818820,200,218,8043,745,223
52UART_Puma_0_Rome_023994519,673,976,7901,216,173
53mame638656519,125,488,865213,792
54Jasminl5119,098,249,076489,282
55DocJonz3594718,796,492,443364,583
56the9013318,280,541,534468,832
57sdumont.petrobras24746317,529,613,6711,194,295
58FCE_CTU25206417,498,347,738513,271
59coffeechaps_ALL_13qsqp4V1rjdPD8tDPeaBwPARfoEYtHoSE22449717,067,211,388216,503
60eu-de-2-gpu22995716,716,761,905113,142
61WhitehawkEQ3216,704,823,011189,980
62pchung24270516,611,286,630106,724
63PFITS_ALL_18ahXU3GWiadQ4L2j9qAK17ounUgwdpyoB22449716,587,889,505186,284
64Jedd_bag1110816,293,233,978291,304
65cedar25039616,287,276,766232,280
66Pokey_TA19816,049,614,684288,850
67Macaholic3215,935,610,047199,764
68Kevin_Day25637815,894,287,490924,911
69novosirj8692615,281,330,287828,783
70MightyMayfield25794415,038,057,728151,000
71Aurum_ALL_1KJd683KCGdt9eV9DNUXRDxs4ZgQCEdURJ22449714,824,168,940272,807
72TristanChen_ALL_1HA2P5ZRpCDcJpM8vhmJMjCKXoxzbZnvzC22449714,810,399,415170,561
73Montague-Cripps14290014,767,001,966170,884
74bollix473934014,250,299,596444,677
75Farnarkle25391914,043,948,305430,461
76legendarypoet22351813,928,154,64792,840
77ICCluster24899813,856,041,029145,256
78husq321313,243,265,787224,575
79RHRK23593513,188,583,410553,202
80rickoic1513,183,049,957271,084
81jimerickson17280013,132,298,148243,081
82BadBertie11106513,071,849,86780,291
83ics_dsnlp012,981,883,99752,076
84COMPaaS26314812,971,286,607105,465
85Scott4160812,898,023,493151,697
86Leonardo_ALL_17xLkMzp2x8JU616Jk74yM9YqJXztq4cU322449712,840,680,127103,129
87V_ALL_18UvasjLebgbreGp5KqwL1RHU7WWXFT7mC22449712,605,056,41772,555
88gordonbb22351812,516,146,89584,142
89Intel_USA_IDD71112,489,387,622111,095
90PS3JDL112,454,150,851269,072
91patrick1974_ALL_1NZfRG6t8rrxanSAGjjKLSJszmJX5X2qEJ22449712,285,502,064148,368
92AngusWern_ALL_1EfkVXCqGh87rKYpqGMKdU6cAjduya9uCs22449712,245,989,709167,795
93Chris_Kozlowski23806812,155,178,63283,852
94David_Filiatrault23806812,138,612,860139,252
95HM-Jester9434712,056,198,376146,686
96katerica_ALL_1MvPXJ3gyNAVs1c9PPe978ZcUQd8ZEyTsx22449711,814,620,714140,354
97brackney3683711,621,127,730246,630
98Csiga24022811,431,904,20086,583
99P4EE3211,339,282,550286,225
100pcmp554_ALL_15f2w9bKWx3YR1vpnToSK3Ke55EMoXYCWf22449711,317,950,082129,735
101NGruia26141611,311,115,79147,175
102Alien8823760111,280,710,10567,370
103desktopgeek11106511,197,138,091109,600
104flexential_nvidia_dgx25125911,158,327,78350,926
105mharsch010,934,305,566118,528
106tralph5273710,931,713,926104,272
107Stefan_Gerlach25138610,902,572,887370,376
108lxq51_ALL_1JzUH3173nKiW1SDN6qMkDeU2rY9zREwbF22449710,583,044,001123,945
109ocw321310,448,189,909201,436
110torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo3210,313,554,39581,232
111theshadow27543310,232,097,626147,188
112whitleyca11106510,122,087,080118,545
113CAPTAIN_VSAN5273710,098,341,012926,285
114Threader_CPF25450010,084,680,234195,031
115HayesK3210,078,457,860447,093
116jbon88_ALL_13FTgeddiVwKAQdfoZBEpumWRvUciu8jhf22449710,039,922,812102,490
117Z4G42651639,859,788,644113,482
118HITL2419169,814,781,798283,385
1191%_china32139,798,758,95691,946
120Anonymous2585079,759,203,6515,357,352
121orion456329,671,690,966362,112
122Demura_Lab_Kanazawa_Institute_of_Technology2572619,532,119,49458,498
123jaredM2534029,475,126,665737,204
124Neill379889,366,787,398154,832
125RoSMag_ALL_1FuEcrKWuQH3jxPFKumcvpcKPEMzVJhgTm471919,307,162,79873,966
126Justaphf2235189,193,383,69546,528
127BulgarDemon1110659,159,638,367313,311
128ALICE-FLP381889,128,265,831777,174
129Neamhtearanntacht604439,114,180,274136,897
130Nvidia_SA_Team2599189,083,937,35143,573
131FatHom_ALL_1NSvYD7W2AT7hKdja3BQLQS4N68KRvQ9zo2244979,049,162,520115,832
132willis111089,030,323,805715,183
133khadotsumi_ALL_1JEz9cTG9kCGACPNRu5xuBETBTF5U5EDC2244978,939,840,535110,028
134fag_ALL_1MAYe17rrcnuCfAfF2UT4hKHx4HEcE6ehu2244978,886,140,392100,293
135notyettoday377268,849,018,783178,023
136mos_volta012504358,829,613,22546,156
137QuintLeo_ALL_1PBqt8QzHMyiYSU4TqvZAxfvkvFJ7BmSWK2244978,812,002,96491,863
138ablnx_ALL_1KKJ9TC5NBjrXAL4468ARKZV4hfnXwt5cr2244978,743,846,38370,870
139=ADG=Mike_GERMANY703358,722,457,204122,654
140vega2561078,659,287,651197,253
141kevinjos2619728,625,238,24439,771
142WARLOC2266658,623,669,80986,931
143Tuna_Ertemalp9998,598,216,35561,918
144honoriz_ALL_1Ci3tjttDP3HJoySbRwAXumA4K4rYYiERs2244978,590,914,359103,147
145SunnyChen314038,590,910,84095,542
146acetaington_ALL_1NN6WYQBaiyaBLu82bCvF9kjUH76vA8Zp42244978,519,891,323100,037
147Jima13648,488,183,291285,802
148zadadrian2614168,481,287,29437,985
149srssos_ALL_15S7jpS6bWzwBaXkej8LmdE2fPNyNjTbJC2244978,417,189,34791,677
150bambihunter1626438,405,541,457174,424
151brownstone_ALL_1NBE6v1Zm5k95x5xycqRxXgJo7T8pd5foE2244978,355,275,037107,326
152PXD_TS2588378,340,882,609417,846
153TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2244978,314,668,208126,102
154Dr_Rob573918,233,070,242270,268
155Sailer400518,223,788,35189,077
156NetAppAI361528,222,178,72247,509
157Moonrise_ALL_1C3T1E5JQvrMTYAqgS1CcKdqwwYY7BzmYX2244978,152,440,11977,713
158SmookinJoe1110658,109,999,91748,286
159heyus2244978,049,465,19467,462
160fold904_ALL_1MidiUvxbqP5MjCUfAeAvWWJdKpvmXA4UL2244978,043,485,82787,424
161HaloJones1317,939,564,837151,278
162Gary480six111087,868,848,710285,734
163T-Wolf1110657,836,265,404142,199
164ogbon.petrobras2474637,822,566,378147,133
165toTOW517,773,320,012430,795
166catsrule1_ALL_1Bhgg53EY6aPRW3qvUQRDcCB59s4hKjjv52244977,726,376,659100,791
1673martini_ALL_18hozcWGArwzTFUigiUiaipKay1dDr7JWZ2244977,722,954,253103,033
168EXT64400517,699,760,733202,332
169Youngblood_ALL_1EJJDMzKQXeiy1sb4tnUkCKqEdarSb4cXe2244977,677,634,858113,344
170PC_Rich359477,577,216,323169,889
171Justin_Blau2427057,545,459,57874,406
172XZero450507117,526,959,99650,233
173rjgrant1573917,506,124,348281,922
174grtig2520577,500,705,32744,814
175[Zebulon.fr]_Gtevoone82517,461,821,04142,038
176BJFC_(volley)1627,461,670,966106,918
177TLS2025_ALL_14D6n4XfyerLfCjUd2wZSEkUfsp3TyCNJN2244977,460,507,28390,612
178Mergeman_ALL_1C1GHzig6bfBFejbTxLAwTJRvFePecUDc32244977,416,736,09672,352
179BAT376517,410,685,284212,815
180ArcadiaVR2383377,386,550,90443,784
181Mxyzptlk2235187,346,907,20940,363
182NormalDiffusion07,345,472,42244,495
183JrClocker327,306,230,46962,541
184OverFold314037,250,204,335353,295
18545363.pinzgauer453637,161,747,38836,864
186AJM1821167,159,609,30643,426
187DarthMouse_ALL_1GD5nCZbh7gNo1SESPLT24xEd2Jsu4rTP92244977,114,084,41798,283
188chap34_ALL_14SuNWGA1KsMsVhnp51qL9Zpdei3MMx5zG2244977,109,347,98692,764
189LordSoth359477,013,569,416188,606
190Foxter2614167,001,817,74128,720
191voodoman703356,973,411,965101,770
192vmiarc39yres2349806,953,709,87550,332
193Keyco32136,859,818,12438,953
194ASURC Agave_htc cascade_4v1002399456,782,351,82950,927
195jpmboy377266,768,800,39162,289
196hobob3222235186,755,528,41739,807
197Anders_Pedersen376516,721,553,92336,018
198Donald_E_Smith2244976,678,063,28484,110
199mflanaga1110656,628,701,842175,553
200Pathfinder_ALL_1LDeiWyQjFrgJLvijnFs6pnwJUkzm7f3S12244976,532,773,41792,644
201FC_ALL_18VL9FTZacwprCYZpWEMSN5zsHzdKGQ5fA2244976,461,274,40574,499
202RABishop06,460,666,151164,453
203Adam_Ford06,435,382,826207,300
204johnfking401544206,412,401,570185,781
205Atle_Dye376516,399,876,391162,315
206Doume_(France)516,382,384,477159,079
207nivedita06,357,307,988106,235
208Wreck3r_ALL_1HXKxNtoQj5Pu7SdcHy22z4yecxYzkADxD2244976,314,150,422118,463
209damatt86_ALL_1EufoCWEQSxBBjh2HMb7yzNrCdtBboAKSu2244976,282,823,05290,493
210howmanybacons336,244,111,52541,836
211bholland2400516,209,466,974296,101
212TeamMO2563226,207,396,836461,282
213bbro2017_ALL_196kXq4HMRux3ztz4TEaM4CWksJHoDqry2244976,207,391,15069,896
214Desertbaker359476,146,334,20082,589
215kiore1821166,144,873,254122,382
216stevehat1988606,132,888,331217,632
217MJtheAWSEUCSA2380686,123,167,73446,905
218Jim134806,114,223,048110,062
219dqwang2244976,113,705,86647,356
220ramonetb326,087,822,155781,933
221msprout341636,085,005,16350,220
222Horgen376516,047,315,24871,248
223hiigaran2129976,039,239,59085,678
224tofuwombat1552786,030,914,479155,250
225puchiko-sachiko2528726,008,914,04763,654
226PS3-QAZ_W21625,954,596,519143,268
227SithCBR2256055,897,333,44257,089
228SixthLevel2627115,891,360,68433,076
229ricky_ALL_16cDsE3qDkDu2FeFt8fv4Sq8S2r6GtYSaH2244975,890,039,54278,579
230dfonda_Team32325,881,113,61674,465
231Whitepages2330975,859,538,684842,463
232RoXQi3x325,856,435,106166,311
233thomasbbq32135,846,606,24837,094
234xSotte376515,797,945,30381,338
235feynman.iml2505065,791,824,78036,422
236MStenholm507115,779,001,47170,862
237WashU_McKelvey_School_of_Engineering402115,773,720,781240,631
238k2cc_amateur_radio_kc2lrc595155,748,870,200254,824
239Kendall_RIgg2235185,745,586,92231,909
240g-unit1232401115,727,230,88443,067
241butleruit2534285,719,962,11435,066
242miker072235185,716,091,66432,216
243SailFR2540565,714,973,34436,603
244RosarioStrano05,702,617,875302,440
245vy0my4jfyeut2349805,674,977,68529,765
246Nathan_P335,658,258,77077,799
247awachs1812235,656,023,269567,700
248IsalaI&I2361115,624,216,182433,638
249parkut45,617,762,742517,285
250stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2244975,607,298,243103,832
251Johannes_Feist2578425,604,537,19732,717
252PaperClip377265,566,364,78450,514
253FrodeA3376515,515,142,848104,578
254glock2303185,514,275,60566,629
255efraim05,502,760,15724,032
256cnb05,488,811,67293,977
257MrMoo2244975,472,802,89730,501
25858Enfield1315,472,705,429187,223
259munimuni1625,461,612,056184,751
260HPE_EPC_DCS_CIC2473325,459,475,940444,116
261Bastiaan_NL2399025,457,218,44921,865
262427jmf1110655,439,958,81855,783
263HIT_Team7115,423,458,027466,866
264Bechtle_Systemhaus_Ulm2440625,390,352,40130,318
265chenwenrun32135,374,349,94676,810
266kirkemet_ALL_16wwxA6K356BtYJn4Vnw3p8AresA5rFssb2244975,369,322,59767,357
267Titans1625,294,236,27032,127
268Mtnduey335,277,959,41335,679
269[Inpact]_casinours515,266,865,69263,631
270Shirty359475,266,143,05839,848
271Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd2244975,262,690,58780,297
272Drager_ALL_154227VSbV9EzZvqZ3rEoL1xh3fWp4wDZj2244975,249,022,90158,393
273ldalsgard1110655,240,686,394585,002
274RionShark_ALL_19j9W23Vqnqk2He2TLR1XsaDP3eqntb6bH2244975,225,735,87749,992
275VinceLuong381565,204,180,51234,121
276TheRealNeal_ALL_17pSSJ4WRywvKQugrvox6iTBe7xw25TGBq2244975,203,824,02271,313
277mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2340205,203,112,37760,353
278Jstn7477507115,197,872,18892,257
279Rand_Kmiec2244975,123,832,31826,575
280Vossov_ALL_15LujeNAaM77BzyEvhwi7tGh71sQdLZUh42244975,115,082,95865,698
281Rendering2494775,095,232,21436,168
282Slavcho359475,074,808,31678,857
283FAHVelasea05,071,201,33024,258
284davy2371705,048,152,85480,801
285SteveMoody34465,043,970,36691,118
286GatewayX2475225,005,507,29634,218
287eomdz2_ALL_13SzLS1FrzMhcfeJ8iJN7A9pdmxvXQ9haV2244975,002,526,54566,473
288ICT_Systems_Laboratory,_Fujitsu_Laboratories_Ltd.2596604,943,686,12382,432
289DimonHormone_FLDC_1DTkiwFKPnXxBV8ViB1N5SEMFCzqPbVF3j471914,940,042,71672,763
290muziqaz368164,939,422,411119,699
291surfsara2424824,891,614,74735,637
292shaggie7604,886,008,56735,719
293brujack2484584,885,083,69930,177
294aspen_ozone111084,873,458,248500,577
295it.WiWi2636034,866,563,376514,241
296ACC42548394,865,514,451212,961
297ICT_CTU2458004,843,605,912185,912
298b4441b29_ALL_12yz8FPbAGsP66zCe5LankxduTMdLG7MSJ2244974,836,874,66760,853
299LHCbHLT381884,813,610,672614,017
300DougTheSlug_ALL_1QCda3yco9qhnVSQg99PREp3w6Nvpbcr9c2244974,802,928,62044,865
301CPT_ALL_1CaAfDiiHpD3kfTPPPu2nKpKhFZ16b6vTH2244974,765,020,05947,529
3026m5khs4cnqq22349804,748,420,93332,373
303Kahhihou1821164,742,738,58120,849
304CastorTroy514,739,213,578153,918
305atleonrun7114,735,208,218142,183
306aroch509594,721,921,80329,194
307cine.chris2579444,680,278,68929,850
308buhiiiz2577284,679,234,07945,062
309murre374514,667,394,61975,052
310Nelio359474,638,586,520523,610
311TUGZIDHPC04,635,035,30999,847
312g.l244,633,562,40557,690
313Rotenon376514,625,259,19734,956
314Z8G42651634,616,086,99955,141
315maxd7114,595,501,01946,085
316Flathead74506254,558,269,805172,428
317sashmxm471914,549,685,02027,161
318Enlil126794,545,873,63059,667
319Igor_Sinelnikov2235184,539,164,31836,216
320kmoyer1110654,509,674,13623,805
321erikhb244,505,058,51735,748
322ifp2636034,494,501,522301,630
323ChristopherBoyce389104,490,550,468990,484
324SwitchDK2664524,461,450,06759,369
32510547891_ALL_1Gj7EG6XUGbfeSPAd3tHYXnVqEiFAoM63S2244974,453,299,07351,095
326andersson_FLDC_19JKdCv7h8Yfsr1G6CpyvzmvZYrbEWJqQm471914,450,885,81642,388
327Lynt32134,426,883,204108,797
328Anonymous2235184,426,289,080476,211
329Fabo2519994,425,844,00620,679
330battlenut_ALL_1BukWB6ByoKXKJtJWW72QgCFLfQy9GdYdY761404,424,902,80240,282
331AustinEventsWarehouse2579674,424,853,885157,991
332BenQuigley2235184,417,527,63042,656
333ursmii703354,417,001,49719,148
334GlennAlanBerry2363884,396,928,80254,942
335omtra_ALL_1FFbVC78mapP8H7Rh7xansqYNXng76xJsp2244974,358,365,97748,567
336superducky324,357,540,85555,800
337Paul_Carter328874,343,495,97350,344
338rockal394324,339,644,47572,040
339Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2244974,333,666,02070,204
340picar81_4711703354,329,230,48847,589
341Sikotik_ALL_1GrzXau18pPFQmvJw49V4K1k39Kk4iScLA2244974,317,688,93355,007
342Tony_Tsang04,312,314,59318,384
343Carl_Madison2599184,303,048,02922,742
344calabiyau654404,295,086,67925,276
345KaProw409654,288,033,85849,805
346zflowers32134,261,932,01174,603
347redbud44,258,794,51949,673
348pezui2235184,251,175,27724,504
349ToT-Cloud2649974,238,177,55036,462
350LOTECH541964,230,925,38785,879
351Kuenmao04,216,082,18823,745
352MicbersonD04,212,480,57423,650
353STR1D3R_21110654,208,242,01243,042
354alexanderjn527374,177,818,35421,156
355macchan2532844,174,719,10447,653
356koelie3_ALL_14mKzQss8RQFeuCrHGfQEFJopeqxLzYmrC2244974,158,668,95753,706
357AustinEventsWarehouse17394,152,121,68073,067
358gregaber113144,143,292,89557,337
359Unilevers2235184,120,027,42133,376
360FAH-Cluster-TFD22297384,119,467,94034,997
361K1__W1624,117,518,96931,951
362stagepuppy543454,115,834,48925,740
363Bullseye1984,114,752,37726,078
364HubEZ2680454,108,026,19124,610
365hanwawa200132134,102,650,28623,386
366hmmblah988604,092,961,95398,425
367Helfen111084,089,404,896132,190
368AndyPeng314034,069,952,51817,814
369MuranakaMetalsCorp1624,001,896,38730,930
370PantyShot(www.overclockers.com)2244973,995,082,30340,785
371Amaruk506253,985,895,521202,484
372A.Meier-PS3703353,960,532,61489,914
373Grandpa333,955,328,51160,453
374zeroc00l703353,951,439,31620,005
375GridKa2505653,945,188,4291,722,262
376Leggazoid_ALL_1HARw9my9Lnym8gznWDU1hWTyAouXrboYi2244973,942,977,14791,718
377wpf32133,939,681,42238,505
378Hughbert465903,935,792,34637,574
379SQLDiablo2363883,928,108,75830,171
380sanslos2653413,920,552,14424,477
381Afonya_ALL_1JBAo8xVnSzPo3oJK47TUMXHPxJEK2sVFS2244973,916,404,98744,454
382Refinitiv2666753,890,448,078372,746
383Nils_Blix2454763,856,318,86053,297
384TangoSmash_ALL_1Kuw6K69AdoFThHZ7xWjt3WaqLvo7KZdAJ2244973,856,292,20948,911
385hrocha2473323,849,056,18191,990
386idies33573,811,618,874155,029
387hhherby1110653,807,474,911152,612
388rel2591703,800,974,663134,110
389LAR_Systems2235183,794,232,87322,886
390JFLucas3400513,793,905,94241,825
391pennycoin2244973,793,585,71548,664
392newtekie1507113,787,175,42278,290
393Bill_Kirchner1110653,785,397,13840,487
394smasho552363,777,317,95454,233
395ManuelJC109873,776,105,65143,449
396Prod_Eng_Tesla-Stephanie416083,759,611,462346,284
397Ben_F2235183,758,222,05327,626
398JonCarney75573913,746,185,409131,758
399UAI2494773,731,133,53993,338
4002girls_ALL_16zEJaHYvuX649PFiebXubKiweyB9sjthe2244973,716,697,82645,683
401Dr.Fredrik374513,712,856,908179,804
402Anonymous2256053,701,358,814382,947
403BsB5068_ALL_1BBj4yJSq3UUgAxiExiM2zMinbYxrzsmDX2244973,700,089,07450,651
404ByteDown[H]ard333,693,400,82790,664
405Unclebadtouch2156653,682,207,14833,800
406ctao-ie11153,676,971,077259,597
407firedfly2399023,672,536,19812,292
408TheSven03,664,291,26736,451
409Foxbat552363,660,971,311105,924
410Platform Engineering and Operations2364133,660,288,480336,225
411don256us_ALL_1LWUMMFQmLgno74BvRHM36PcjWWrZ5WwFZ323,653,539,88143,812
412dhenzjhen377263,645,485,81188,540
413Holdolin323,628,791,39023,504
414BlackTower_ALL_1MYama8niSPHJkAHY779VbnPzQCNsUoJsu2244973,626,424,46259,360
415VitaTaf2335173,608,280,49632,894
416Bokeh17393,597,608,01029,504
417Calcii_FLDC_15PEHTd1FpUunz7fQEi7sKTRxZ72K79dig471913,590,509,84238,358
418SLun376513,588,553,237160,043
419chris_ALL_1NFrxixFSMZDzP1KhSn5ka5dndSPQzM6jd2244973,574,092,48533,859
420RollinLower2235183,574,056,75724,710
421Notfordman1110653,568,542,73532,488
422AmbroseHavey2543493,562,615,43419,121
423raFINNiert703353,561,897,64939,561
424MRIndian1947400513,555,866,41028,857
425HHComputers359473,544,050,83985,007
426chops2534023,543,555,069238,944
427Adder_Location_Analytics2244973,539,296,91427,223
428mods69376513,538,958,92262,396
429CERN_Cloud381883,534,942,9351,369,809
430Elecelsus_ALL_1GkdELxfNFcMM6DYfzMUkoykLzGwighRcw2244973,533,865,39122,945
431Oxxo448513,532,997,04112,374
432TROTADOR1301873,532,860,67349,668
433Node1_CFH2462343,531,515,41684,923
434Biffa_FLDC_1JpmxVwXuSCJGb1kL1xgmsPZAL6N2dERe7103,528,473,85442,605
435keith09930743,525,277,955122,966
436Doomed831110653,517,152,51440,727
437RoSMag_FLDC_16qhXN7grXYJT7xcsiwBug74zmHCoBPwBW471913,511,551,78352,057
438madcattt1110653,511,265,35247,792
439krjalone2319883,509,036,92317,192
440NAMIO2572613,492,477,93731,929
441RUSTAM_ALL_175LZ2pALBAmb9Vgcsw7KCiiZQYHBgombD471913,488,550,25142,738
442alex100203,481,742,72431,102
443tonb_ALL_1PgN1yLzDvZbgsSJ5ca2JcDosR18uh7HNw2244973,469,453,10049,849
444Lockheed_Tvr509593,465,013,08064,502
445TulaneBaG2336643,457,978,73686,711
446MasterKore2588293,457,089,76870,348
447bob2a358193,420,267,226121,449
448Cair2419783,411,562,07715,833
449jonesjosh2661683,409,278,041122,802
450Rick400513,398,169,88351,392
451Mizcak_ALL_1A9S3gx5iss8XmQSjhwnmVVFcLREh2skNt2244973,373,221,32754,691
452Technologov03,365,318,00927,436
453PLS27251983,357,135,45342,503
454Starman572235183,354,759,86738,040
455CoinFold841492244973,351,208,22145,476
456ManyFold3_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF12340203,345,438,08530,187
457Greg17_ALL_1NvcriUs4SSFUn3rDjkcXWd5T9YkqmqmSP2244973,345,251,56340,682
458jfb9301333,337,765,491100,437
459[TLB]Librarian113143,326,233,24060,722
460Lipscomb882235183,323,844,73720,090
461gaussie2588293,321,408,86026,737
462Hasestab703353,317,182,68933,413
463Jacklawyer2235183,316,579,13429,111
464bamadave67988603,312,845,44318,452
465jim.gluftsis19713,308,820,634824,621
466vfpc2417323,301,889,32919,322
467Patrick_Lezuo03,301,538,118240,152
468thorsam343613,292,247,576220,213
469electryon1110653,291,178,61939,805
470EarlRuby527373,288,247,23623,898
471weber377263,287,939,623102,565
472mnevans03,281,437,72116,344
473kirk121333,280,743,26854,757
474zaxmyth2531303,278,974,48215,262
475Mandrill2562244973,276,032,38811,860
476Navigraph2456283,267,861,97749,211
477Luscious1553693,243,538,56851,927
478OKAngus_ALL_155RGsrGuendgnbaiUfW3AiY6Fqgaj7Nf82244973,240,690,34541,102
479Lazvon111083,239,565,72111,052
480Sveinl376513,235,065,29726,242
481CORSAIR-ROTIM2457553,223,346,82137,077
482JAW03232235183,222,505,77221,244
483CgynusDTM2347713,215,738,83827,583
48489Mustang694113,213,804,471111,596
485absolutefunk643,213,712,139291,630
486PaulBlessin2313003,210,526,71256,132
487noproblemo1821163,207,157,72031,698
488helgis376513,198,341,42323,051
489brilong333,192,560,58623,150
490dockerbot2291923,186,783,04331,279
491Charentais49513,185,668,28613,135
492UART_Eyra_0_Westmere_02399453,181,585,675366,331
493rmbme1ep8xxs2349803,180,958,60715,838
494John_Rehmert2404453,168,034,05921,070
495Derald3091110653,166,812,709158,456
496imsm_FLDC_15ubqbQsHyaENQLoqSKoWDeE51pgcMNHyt471913,163,495,34795,353
497RedDwarf_ALL_1HiR2pxt6AzVdnLTCxh8fSGpo75YPwmZfE2244973,161,737,54151,640
498zippoking1110653,160,090,87751,057
499TurboMyPC_ALL_1PUb6H31n3FPN6oY2qdg3gojPzPiKjANTr2244973,152,229,00938,216
50091Notch2295003,150,010,59436,742
501shaka256_ALL_1FULqNFTAfCdMkPvMqY5NwUdfgYUAu6oNQ2244973,149,824,40145,795
502BIOEM_FBMI2520643,146,414,58818,539
503rglnpqwh_ALL_1NjdXR7S185ZTPiwp34Aq7ChsZjZCcSgag2244973,139,267,65729,981
504Jacky_BEL507113,138,658,47517,657
505mbb252577283,131,564,61947,957
506Dave_Goodchild359473,127,441,356161,529
507CptAsian2399023,125,671,39624,539
508SamuG_FLDC_1FnaAhAxcDVng6NdBckG2mRKXCRDKobric2244973,117,351,46912,504
509Josh_Rodman03,116,264,84524,303
510davidcoton03,110,011,40490,281
511AcuDan2428933,108,592,19437,513
512macaw20002235183,095,152,92437,083
513ASURC Agave_physics_g2 cascade_4rtx20802399453,094,038,96418,761
514ipkh1110653,086,331,59527,491
515Betroz376513,084,987,552126,051
516Penguin_Computing_POD03,083,617,217202,571
517tkmrq8rmmql02349803,081,087,44713,205
518windimic33,072,161,08114,958
519Tom_Soulanille2389043,067,243,13116,729
520TommydCat2588293,059,577,78427,246
521doctorzaius2344563,053,046,38014,094
522GridPP.UKI-NORTHGRID-MAN-HEP2463093,052,525,62967,435
523arnoldodj13_ALL_1NoLewTPCztxeUDJr9bdumoDauuVe9d2VE2244973,038,195,60932,942
524Gamer42400513,037,949,97723,048
525Azmodes2371153,037,288,49125,774
526sco01471913,032,040,221105,182
527ThomasChung_ALL_1PQp7BdeVuCV9YgVAFma2nqcsZzAPAgL2Y2244973,029,610,40638,355
528pingy2519993,026,493,09821,241
529Nxt_FLDC_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn2244973,025,548,44637,668
530bdebolle100333,025,041,31021,864
531MGMCCALLEY333,022,029,58859,411
532DixonPublicLibrary2636423,021,450,343139,535
533Skajaquada703353,017,484,28912,524
534river131493,013,001,79747,257
535superpan451042,999,193,72921,889
536Richard_Summers2244972,992,362,61953,434
537Walt_Cooney2244972,992,148,82947,951
538Chase_Dafnis9992,985,909,31316,879
539jabobs72495132,978,970,47336,241
540eu-ru-12299572,976,113,940441,974
541Humin_ALL_12TEgyz118huEys1oKVamufT2GRb4k5N9Z2244972,973,231,29819,402
542SAK9171821162,967,456,50716,598
543Anonymus02,963,779,921196,767
544Diogenes132322,963,688,274146,723
545jtran00454352,963,483,86158,921
546TSC!TeamServer_FLDC_1P8bne5rA11dEvX2xuN9tdXdcDHU2j4Xpw471912,960,686,71540,691
547AlexandreBeline2639532,959,759,06716,189
548BrainEater541962,957,434,804129,078
549Yabdat2235182,947,414,82023,892
550heikosch32,932,471,67851,043
551bigjdubb377262,932,235,67615,653
552pbunn2451962,927,105,73418,158
553Project_Relativity2598772,918,550,94859,874
554IngramsRugby02,914,030,36318,960
555Bootleg_ALL_1PxCokxVGAkwRDHU2wG3q4DVJJjkE3YKeS2244972,913,025,60039,720
556Darrell_Wilcox116812,906,810,68244,377
557jsoule101102,899,849,90156,820
558Etendue378272,899,722,88252,819
559ccoin_ALL_1KU6r139dxvJHDN9iFZxLJEwQVhSa6b9Y42244972,893,136,69528,551
560Kickstnd400512,886,376,34531,604
561davedunaway527372,881,634,493268,047
562Peacock02,872,298,356124,381
563Dzero332,868,303,42953,952
564babbott869262,864,036,807567,876
565craftit448512,863,798,49427,966
566Klue22377262,862,244,939122,984
567mgoplay2577282,860,472,78518,830
568ebroglio_ALL_1CSoRNrKyA5TJW4cE9CnipjoJRWGRSmxD12244972,846,734,80932,842
569ROTY-R2554042,846,243,62821,051
570PCGHGS703352,844,844,25352,505
571da_ck7112,844,425,52441,708
572NeilBlanchard315742,838,797,18659,352
573Kjetil_Lura374512,838,089,287427,182
574Christopher_Pitstick2426872,837,743,56526,511
575Infosun_Uni_Passau02,836,368,892237,703
576Kjetil_Lura242,835,904,326427,142
577PS302,825,462,62411,662,380
578Ickewars2408902,813,153,01210,482
579Eagle3386343612,812,250,79752,957
580NeTTwerk2588292,799,680,57116,115
581Richard_R02,799,117,95323,938
582rodarkone2235182,797,253,56818,677
583headtrauma53389282,796,930,77715,550
584Torin3322,793,362,529144,969
585Dmynerd782235182,789,450,89821,210
586Fuzzhead26302,784,837,028165,394
587Michael_Gainor1654922,784,279,70165,972
588KEVINS1USA2440512,784,234,56156,803
589Scott_H26542,782,601,698639,327
590Eric_in_US02,781,258,24737,345
591Douglas_Ames773972,778,344,020127,285
592THTVOUWEN922,777,245,51432,353
593TC322,762,133,42525,268
594tom.pdy496582,752,043,22264,694
595dcdeadcell865652,747,605,99015,363
596-alias-376512,746,606,546127,025
597Shifttfreeride1110652,746,163,35449,582
598octoxin1110652,741,315,59450,971
599Guns320352,739,656,35584,223
600Nuitari2244972,737,611,41461,366
601jim.gluftsis19912,734,625,952576,452
602Frestems102,733,282,42637,586
603Reiver_Virus242,732,444,49314,679
604bmwman912278002,729,550,053109,943
605Droch_Leanna2347702,727,578,45516,349
606PSM1682343352,711,240,27225,816
6071900XT509062,710,200,985211,256
608piers_newbold359472,703,256,197107,638
609Nekolepsy2129972,696,916,258387,747
610MACROZ2371572,690,941,24622,210
611kolvrick376512,683,904,892218,560
612Bjorn_Ole_Alm376512,681,688,17950,685
613SOA_RRU988602,681,012,51635,778
614Sparky2244972,676,165,64729,526
615Fliegendekuh2519992,671,551,48061,840
616kckinwa1110652,658,477,43520,948
617Peter_Purves2235182,655,539,29445,689
618no1_vern2256052,655,332,37932,525
619Live4Ever79_ALL_1A2yQucdj3g4K4L3SdgBvse3TXHTX1isE32244972,653,867,29430,973
620Ammskore1110652,647,281,86339,101
621King_of_Efland1982,638,865,86318,804
622holstein_u453632,636,112,07020,247
623SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)332,635,315,893100,830
624bh196302,635,120,54916,082
625yarilo_FLDC_16oJVjP6VDXvcZppavFfFQkXSGSXy5oPGa471912,629,927,09930,477
626Gerald_Kainz16042,625,454,85414,819
627Andreas_Kainz16042,620,847,06223,824
628DevOpsPlatform_DLP2601112,619,936,04316,208
629yl4al512,619,401,808449,266
630awsum1402232742,613,717,32133,075
631dathost.net374512,611,919,38968,025
632picooper111082,610,730,51579,103
633rxnman865652,607,162,01517,475
634UMICH-CCS2456132,604,853,853504,956
635ericastro2519992,603,800,44514,284
636Voyager6552362,602,578,196125,809
637BluePilot25082,599,706,60668,201
638Syberius1110652,598,802,16718,529
639BlueboyX_ALL_12tANB2SnTk8367ri9zfR5rG2jnzpbbH8q2244972,596,760,94257,254
640zENjA/Jana2627012,585,575,74325,989
641SeanCumm007_ALL_17ji7TDFzShdBzW235J9Qdey5vo1o1cjUG2244972,579,253,66431,781
642Local_Theory2660782,570,901,92437,369
643whiskey131492,568,083,29664,718
644Scorpuk359472,565,487,00757,788
645Katherine_Skilling527372,563,164,74326,191
646Jon_Ault116812,558,594,30517,764
647P217_ALL_1PqBNtczz1VFhfpNTGuY4ioTbWfmmCHQa42244972,557,839,81729,665
648Michael_McCord,_M.D.111082,556,824,180396,774
649marknd592235182,551,173,48814,947
650saev18_ALL_12mJMLB1U2XcVfpE5JD5QCDzJJnq2fYa1z2244972,549,361,69521,232
651cheechi1867852,549,214,68080,801
652jsloyer111422,539,886,35378,495
653mr_san_marino2430472,539,648,10816,027
654BOB850123377262,537,903,03723,058
655kreegan99435732,504,743,73012,069
656freestman32132,504,340,34734,601
657OrbitalCat322,503,285,51315,022
658joeyg117432,496,892,91222,993
659sgstair932,496,159,17794,505
660TH_Foldinator42,493,066,663606,438
661ASRockMania2528722,492,088,730278,017
662DutchForce1110652,490,782,540157,902
663Rutgers-IT869262,485,404,498924,246
664FECV2235182,481,473,33614,220
665ProDigit445112,481,035,04521,573
666LTFolder2244972,478,893,27122,034
667MikeBerlin32,478,267,56738,169
668devan320352,477,946,38856,111
669HLC387_ALL_1M6cUv1jeKnhpLLfpCNt8rNiBz7i9aroy82244972,475,221,870138,889
670PAR_562599182,471,379,53414,464
671Thetilias2680452,467,705,58512,882
672Stone7472244972,467,640,56426,649
673Peter_Purves2300822,467,549,58229,382
674Maviryk322,466,240,98916,889
675goggoneko2577282,466,203,67915,677
676hol2649552,462,688,91883,718
677anjorni42,460,517,30932,524
678LittleBobali543452,458,785,31313,617
679sequoyah2292582,458,608,75326,058
680Leftus132322,451,545,03325,933
681harlam357322,450,802,109137,642
682m14m02,443,870,40556,959
683googlebshoke445372,443,053,633602,326
684plack02,435,383,756375,575
685KA1J2467632,434,932,84612,914
686cordis315742,432,839,60690,697
687FrankMeade_62366512,432,240,87915,911
688Anonymous2367092,428,511,37182,583
689ondenc326392,420,643,07948,587
690Pernik2615562,414,603,84725,159
691Lab_on_Demand361522,414,449,73421,297
692n_w954821613262,412,622,53270,017
693CommanderShepard2347712,410,098,46720,557
694gianthumanpenis692627112,409,053,76611,801
6951Pcracer1110652,407,557,05464,023
696l9om7ydyeiqr2349802,406,699,60715,234
697Kencode02,403,420,71799,369
698pcowley1632,401,094,35032,948
699mmillion1110652,395,304,514196,357
700brother_FLDC_17ZobmE52YjEoSBdvNyGeG5i59bUx9STyN471912,394,568,50424,816
701samwise_ALL_1PEDnafHi5PdYGTQi53sCYi9K8ZaiVZoYG2244972,390,391,00734,079
702LazyDev2235182,388,119,60816,232
703Leonardo932,387,677,452170,092
704un4givn851110652,380,205,03331,224
705luojun3138_ALL_12zXi1nyei5vhuQRCVzoAYKgYXGr1S9UZE2244972,379,265,97827,133
706Nartloc2368882,377,420,04120,837
707bcavnaugh1110652,376,629,87436,381
708glengoyne1756362,370,307,85142,425
709Naskra479582,368,515,63552,134
710PantherX694112,367,943,004220,295
711tfgjdryn2a112349802,363,214,16416,917
712TheComputerGuy7342,362,306,91752,527
713Aubade0002,361,507,84919,804
714Michael_Szarka111082,361,020,40682,087
715JaCu_ALL_1CS3MaN9ZGfFYHz9SS7CLZVkGvLbqQB3d62244972,358,447,56133,968
716[Suisse]_Copache512,357,884,9799,619
717t35yivdb1pfa2349802,354,006,2249,638
718purplecone42,350,730,760170,257
719lottab02,349,981,11371,609
720catawalks2235182,348,905,88027,146
721ntk02,348,194,982264,731
722sunogdy1110652,346,887,57317,942
723cduchat512,346,157,32450,779
724road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz127722,343,686,22741,627
725Qlab2009052,337,977,578343,661
726shipcs1633482,336,439,131202,945
727Scarlet-Tech1110652,329,139,64124,468
728Zefcat2450582,328,484,53216,249
729NeoBahamut1110652,327,888,17559,568
730Agrikk332,325,123,59866,391
731EdoBvD02,323,629,589149,601
732Rocky_Fischer2609002,322,170,93418,485
733PlayLoud1821162,318,840,17565,810
734Baconborn2256052,317,371,99814,469
735Calibrator111082,316,417,04181,040
736TofuHunden316592,316,275,87533,649
737CureCloud_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq2244972,309,075,68819,147
738Erosder457302,305,791,92743,978
739aviationfrk_ALL_1DgQ1LuG6ue2fVNxwJU65NCyVwofo3FLxY322,305,677,36824,137
740Biffa102,303,046,20481,223
741flarbear2278672,302,515,06710,624
742tag11622,302,371,07130,277
743StephenY_ALL_1Fhys6Jyf4oLPvW9u7RKt2YBLstTAn66Ni2244972,300,410,24431,185
744Kered1241506822,296,870,73627,128
745LancasterUni2529142,296,552,008440,615
746AnalyticJeremy9992,292,467,04457,021
747mmccurdy2498022,289,819,65319,042
748cpoc_rockers361522,286,269,72522,101
749Borg3:16242,284,298,89512,375
750Klyment02,278,142,27946,511
751Jan_Hoejfeld02,275,461,78239,381
752Gleep2235182,274,657,02927,356
753hguh04wdx4py2349802,273,653,4939,250
754Marmotte_73512,273,087,58117,490
755ryano571110652,269,108,89617,395
756Computekinc.us322,263,853,062242,245
757FrankMeade_2)2366512,262,986,29915,112
758zman71232235182,260,174,54334,559
759mrbobpowell2536682,259,529,37824,892
760johwoesten2244972,259,168,78315,656
761vmwmax527372,255,977,51036,411
762sconic2000_ALL_1EvtQFgeeHc1F1npa9NeD5CR9jMNfyUemx2244972,255,718,11424,453
763brooker703352,252,147,88735,752
764_k_932,250,636,63776,245
765coju32132,248,474,16336,282
766shawncurby-CSC17392,245,616,47821,337
767jim.gluftsis542382,242,986,250622,819
768DirkN02,242,573,57113,106
769Ron_Michener1982,236,951,42052,514
770GriebelAerospace2235182,235,749,56120,166
771mna376512,234,806,87889,976
772Brian_Sheffield402112,234,731,80635,118
773Crashfodder2235182,234,667,85130,764
774turbulence2568692,230,694,02651,955
775Ray02,229,439,02123,598
776zotric02,229,211,2199,168
777LonePalm361202,228,785,89376,032
778AMDFaeLab2545002,226,318,338131,957
779clanseven359472,223,720,44633,156
780dildog2588292,223,181,51216,844
781kofther_ALL_1LL1Vw9XgZfGjf1L8seqSBsXH6QqTeBk572244972,221,997,72125,700
782nicromann376512,220,716,03241,304
783iokeith02,220,548,62026,216
784jgrumbles02,216,352,30132,098
785Don_Hutchinson30742,210,417,01432,865
786ASURC_Agave_c_g1_skylake_4v1002399452,208,685,59513,522
787silen32132,205,650,45513,846
788road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz1718082,203,394,83931,206
789CptAsian377262,199,771,78331,072
790hshtick_ALL_1LkC54VR69YVjGB3GHGjCTSTaUYLSA3Qb2322,198,360,40615,662
791fearthisneo113142,197,910,10646,922
792ALDUR400512,196,654,20738,553
793e96ao746002,194,203,378181,579
794CORSAIR-HQ2457552,193,759,27332,464
795Andantino314032,191,920,92416,870
796Mr.Hello314032,190,732,2471,573,811
797[PcPerfLeMag]_foo_fight512,190,304,94058,784
798Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82244972,187,953,53633,346
799halucigenia1821162,187,856,07928,852
800Alrushoud_ALL_1QgB5JVAjpzYbEArK3JDyVN8Ds7htgWtr2244972,184,349,70029,025
801Riotcity76988602,180,788,28628,841
802Amir_Kibbar2609002,180,271,20626,047
803J_Glass2579442,178,661,36735,281
804Akira749541962,178,055,10978,592
805Classroom_LAB2576372,176,847,504372,136
806adXdrIsoD29992,176,004,33080,147
807ARCC-Teton2581452,174,788,65419,770
808pointshader02,170,692,75110,667
809qwant022437642,164,977,05318,505
810CrazyWorld682295002,164,209,09241,593
811starcoaster2235182,162,097,34313,806
812batzah0_ALL_14zAxK6ifbdsR1iGGXxWKoAazYzS2gMuc92244972,161,094,19923,142
813Dune2k_ALL_1AYK37GK3KgNAPdFLXYVLinyEGuGb9Xvv62244972,158,545,70533,322
814Dok7342,157,299,431207,994
815Telefonica_DE_prod2592802,154,358,983229,067
816Mekhed1110652,149,152,89626,465
817lrresto362062,147,417,45717,978
818alextest703352,145,575,32526,965
819University of Hull2480102,142,368,612174,436
820_Rlocke2235182,142,239,96413,895
821Mike_F1982,138,611,50025,821
822Ian_Ellis111082,135,407,920136,252
823Sailer752552,135,348,662175,852
824UVic_RCS2503962,134,223,710135,486
825na-ca-12299572,133,040,702327,636
826magraham1110652,129,449,95076,298
827vsteel2235182,128,707,53310,780
828semininja_ALL_1126DtYb8kUVvSySpaoJvYfHP1osB3yweo2244972,126,003,08123,470
829DeeGee2235182,121,993,37732,099
830KAT_ALL_16qGgMBzkXU978b9kP4ms1uCXWjQhsxmfV2244972,121,008,56644,768
831TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2340202,117,981,78319,775
832WashU_Olin_Library402112,117,652,006208,529
833Gman13573912,112,044,74349,660
834montereypoet2443532,105,588,15015,990
835getsbe_FLDC_1GXkUgMN6sJ2DfXjLXS3E9miix9VnYHEUU118972,103,719,01624,609
836Supertech202002,099,722,8989,776
837KuhnKat2457552,098,549,72229,570
838mehanizm_FLDC_1HbFeVFjm81Mgdc8o3s63d8wxA8yxcM9Xd471912,096,047,18827,548
839mt-neo012643902,087,246,86510,938
840Slaglenator2295002,086,253,91615,013
841mattifolder703352,085,303,71985,680
842Soinull02,085,140,71114,886
843Shizzle_Popped400512,080,230,37317,680
844GT4012,080,047,02942,445
845ialokiN_211702256052,079,184,12519,492
846Pauliewog8302,079,122,12078,359
847Bastiaan_NL377262,075,967,55421,027
848Peter_R26542,075,725,939156,651
849lafey_FLDC_12er7sNZUnhYS7b3a9VPnr8LAPBpUh6kCm2244972,075,716,42119,367
850Kaitlin_Sundling2388382,075,199,6658,551
851bwebbe2235182,069,059,13417,198
852Paul527372,063,758,06834,501
853zniper376512,061,488,60935,463
854wmalinowski1681382,061,255,76133,048
855crazyst8881110652,060,323,28988,488
856smeghead!242,052,693,318230,986
857Marc_Boucher32962,051,745,326699,279
858Barty332330702,046,050,16434,109
859FoPaSa-70335703352,043,991,65620,876
860dpt172235182,043,119,43313,462
861UL_LIbraries,_Mcmaster_University02,040,891,827268,508
862HarveyMuddCollegeMakerspace463012,040,508,02816,204
863NGruia1445452,039,202,66515,852
864UFP21612244972,035,275,47212,748
865OTDOTDOTDOTD126792,035,047,09416,988
866rusdi42,028,815,43298,163
867BigBlockk322,028,721,247117,934
868boky242,027,845,91498,462
869Favebook2235182,021,231,49913,821
870No.15377262,019,348,00132,144
871thomas.c.phillips12872,018,131,13899,297
872joesergio4202,015,289,41817,575
873Rockhopper377262,012,960,22960,806
874Capt_Olfi2476902,011,776,1399,722
875SungardAS527372,008,567,610368,109
876888232,006,951,87212,947
877Joe_Peng19712,006,051,073103,085
878locateroy1110652,005,893,45886,364
879Ocsean2235182,003,514,90922,675
880K2256052,001,704,23710,089
881Vinster2347702,001,023,47912,946
882Grandma332,000,205,65436,352
883shelquistd_ALL_1KoKqsYCDsz7rxaakQ6x94BDTFW1hzNYqb2244971,998,919,24221,799
884Helios131_FLDC_1LqkxskXhZ6b7F5cUZNvo49Wy1GBgqb7RB2244971,994,576,07415,150
885cberkstresser1110651,993,677,11615,599
886lethe_ALL_15BnnyaH4Y1bks97cQQjumpTqiR41PBzMo2244971,992,250,83229,043
887HandsOnLabs527371,989,050,523277,197
888esfishox2387981,986,258,95021,660
889maigner2519991,985,558,6188,579
890occidens2342211,985,299,36932,939
891Schmitty138541,984,129,41154,060
892BRZfan118121,983,509,83415,875
893MicroCenter0452579441,982,305,95860,558
894Folding2549761,980,836,898113,133
895[PCA]_Besancon511,977,596,2727,933
896PCGH_Team_nono15703351,975,200,99815,117
897bikeaddict2362691,971,606,29312,234
898curecoinpro_ALL_1Hf6D8GHxDNJFVkaVR5RJrX6BeUB9Gx3iF2244971,968,970,47362,044
899Ricoocks01,968,940,90544,484
900soniclab2235181,967,273,20618,290
901edsai2588291,966,010,68614,474
902Chozo332581,963,947,91466,209
903theory_oxford2428631,963,054,284176,539
904Jerzy2264951,961,863,894267,576
905cvendely1016491,961,711,79260,198
906vloos22244971,960,351,29914,896
907xii5ku1981,959,238,45836,921
908coronic_gmbh2499191,954,783,48712,623
909Johannes_Feist01,953,884,69510,521
910troy8d1110651,953,043,39440,309
911Bossmaniac438291,952,161,96617,768
912Scotty15641110651,951,994,53060,277
913mcmguti_ALL_1NbASimoPdZpMooH7LKnn37cdZKms67FzR2244971,950,068,53325,030
914Hosttech_GmbH2466461,948,650,54447,070
915ap-sa-12299571,947,046,148289,209
916scottsmoron523881,946,690,349263,241
917agmotes2338931,944,746,41121,390
918Helix_Von_Smelix7581,941,756,12013,291
919UDAG2539141,940,607,41612,312
920armax1980111081,935,787,04626,752
921huttoguerra17391,930,619,69023,944
922Eric_Andreasson1930911,927,766,06069,157
923Oromit2235181,927,565,32738,087
924ASURC Agave_wz_g1 cascade_4rtx20802399451,926,929,42819,991
925sixthedog_ALL_1KqjgodnFBHpGjhPrCvYr9TetPpNosHmLY2244971,924,199,59630,408
926Blackzilla_ALL_1A91a7YpY6gkZZ8rEvQtLazRwUbTJ7ZcT22244971,923,488,42123,668
927Dave_Crusoe2235181,920,310,53014,342
928Epsilon_Process2588231,920,168,63622,443
929Cattrall01,917,937,67339,001
930vik82432991,914,863,26631,337
9311P3iQSMmjrELxNWqvnHb5phZLS2nvYd3nn2267281,914,603,01047,158
932LANMANTA1981,913,947,73912,564
933Dwarfy1110651,913,800,47149,641
934victorTT471911,911,277,12820,468
935Charlie_Gorichanaz450321,910,639,60533,399
936UC_ATLAS-ML381881,908,317,267810,274
937crashtech1981,905,535,61928,530
938Pr3tz31z2495601,903,721,40621,829
939Canyon2019527371,900,435,669110,490
940Foldbert2244971,899,131,22114,301
941Oravanpyora2235181,899,073,41814,060
942Aetch01,898,943,74417,511
943yoshijake_ALL_1J8fAgBENogE41gY4hi994nb4jtn3hnKcV2244971,897,623,02629,304
944b4192west2235181,892,887,14640,465
945Mitch_Murphy2678701,892,877,4849,979
946jim.gluftsis30071,890,876,070459,604
947TVwazhere2235181,890,559,61214,045
948Komodo2357931,890,099,86918,805
949Intel_IGK7111,890,020,650156,353
950Benjamin_mayer2292311,889,049,31830,973
951Gorlik865651,885,589,84528,494
952jdouglas128411,885,475,297227,611
953Michaelo90374511,884,599,38042,293
954QQ_ALL_123GAA3DF7HfNrZX8nHQLXj9eE2FX2r5Ug2244971,883,172,94329,201
955Firescout1110651,882,593,38943,711
956tehModQuArK!2244971,882,157,19916,789
957binarypearl01,876,649,31533,340
958ALurkerForcedToLogin2384441,875,128,59775,056
959oceanic2497171,875,068,15919,028
960musky331,871,270,65837,843
961PacSci-VR2498451,871,070,14721,994
962Teknogroovin1110651,870,883,62618,973
963Rac0r2235181,869,808,92526,681
964drougnor1110651,868,952,14584,811
965virtuosity25001,868,733,27726,945
966MolPalaeo1764871,860,093,24145,292
967mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2244971,859,337,87018,367
968Elecelsus_ALL_1AG3SdCmyXbJzuKzK6vq6BHhnNeHhzE2d62244971,859,109,05719,324
969DF454331,857,964,59976,087
970TaruRoss2381201,856,591,11017,349
971ASURC Agave_as_g1 cascade_gtx1080Ti2399451,852,269,04618,505
972GMKJ459481,849,965,73446,582
973HC_Malohin2432871,847,659,17216,189
974tarka_dahl359471,846,294,31026,376
975Kamicrit2303621,841,900,6596,847
976NAUHPC_monsoon_v1002399451,841,283,8467,866
977Adder_Location_Analytics2664481,841,127,3129,198
978dwayman1699271,839,996,18431,268
979mr_cwitter2629671,837,652,6679,771
980Dave_Chapman11151,836,726,419138,322
981DarkFx2244971,834,257,89926,162
982artoar11_ALL_12fjUEj9Unmyu1z1JqkLkQihNqiUHMyMxF2244971,833,665,89751,062
983dbb_ALL_1KViHzsPXxW7PQtwwUXP3z6z3sfduApxwB2244971,833,144,22616,895
984EdP2461291,832,972,80217,645
985MendoPlaner606301,832,184,58410,794
986Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2340201,831,567,92517,688
987VRoman471911,828,476,68653,310
988dubiousrussian991,822,352,37361,707
989AMDEPYC2545001,821,859,80985,706
990KrisOliveira402111,819,186,62810,595
991James_Hayden6821,814,840,60017,078
992Tony13241110651,814,420,894103,988
993Perforado2446131,813,664,78523,001
994Flaschie376511,811,568,88423,475
995SEOkicks2519991,811,404,48456,480
996Ian_Ellis2595691,811,109,57028,660
997LuGao32131,807,955,7238,826
998HK-Steve1110651,807,302,85532,658
999n0b0dy_ALL_15cEvpVHBSP9uu4o3VqxoekMnyH6UT8xTp2244971,807,160,62125,121
1000UH_UIT_HPC01,806,926,1089,260
1001TU-AK2519991,806,708,05531,188
1002mikeestacio2244971,805,251,63715,139
1003cadet-ua21641,804,981,446556,745
1004Gentry2588291,801,070,35817,778
1005Harbaugh2016100331,800,498,35432,940
1006FupaFolding_ALL_1BS6f3HVy8k1h6MMQfEQXNzpniqkZ18sBr2244971,799,507,23527,481
1007ujep-ki2633131,798,500,54295,387
1008kazu39292577281,796,543,71515,878
1009ASRocKManiaXX2528721,795,336,2409,211
1010BobVelocity1821161,792,372,58727,689
1011G3WGV2467631,791,967,12510,674
1012KMYC_ALL_1HXuD8uhq9sgjEjrGpLXqpnYmxYpt6qvoK2244971,790,848,79923,774
1013CitationX694111,790,206,53937,594
1014londomollari111421,788,578,975811,637
1015myLoc_managed_IT_AG2466461,788,058,953154,655
1016dima22646621,787,972,20510,235
1017RushiMP377261,787,017,11736,634
1018atama_0kac2528721,786,376,37414,545
1019Science_Technology_Services_-_Western_University2589211,780,242,49181,423
10201e02gybhjkb72349801,780,150,77811,324
1021FancySweetroll2235181,778,851,14713,574
1022RackspaceFolding2274551,777,209,610269,967
1023Mxh3851,777,163,08912,924
1024simokat2499071,776,110,33220,056
102510esseetony1981,775,189,93024,846
1026imcan2529141,775,051,25922,737
1027TurboPC_ALL_13JTuSEpKsfRUTdrHdiaMVjdQW688eiu742244971,774,224,18625,002
1028biohazard_ALL_1GqrN7zzN18RDSS1sHog21LE5ZkQFGc3ed2244971,769,756,83723,464
1029Seth_Levine2609001,767,235,59410,609
1030MobiDig2590211,764,187,6099,995
1031tuigi69_ALL_128zSo1QygoBVCTPkftogmLbYBCsoJKYsk2244971,764,048,34632,582
1032theknystar_ALL_13TYwEv6ykPd4Zs1t7gyPF2EPNjeV87wL12244971,763,368,01016,804
1033Str8Shtr20032235181,762,315,13013,023
1034Hexazar376511,762,273,7488,839
1035THOTH_ALL_1QLZ7fZeCefY3KXs5uyz8N669rGrxWswyM2244971,762,084,53825,488
1036ChristianVirtual331,758,891,19836,753
1037wuffy68_ALL_1AodXMZZobqp5Vr3Ru91qC9C8jk6UPjtLn2244971,757,481,45841,149
1038Mulrik374511,755,903,41410,860
1039tw2657301,754,742,27122,057
1040thielen241110651,754,085,56319,870
1041Unicorn359471,753,462,65457,079
1042TRexRig2680451,751,429,2918,157
1043Steelcarnage241,749,904,57014,752
1044kennish393401,748,688,119260,905
1045Phuzun1501,748,359,75515,717
1046alzwi0b7lu032349801,745,852,6198,866
1047FondyCardinal2367981,745,804,57113,858
1048AETiglathPZ131801,744,719,09562,934
1049pcmaster001110651,744,432,06874,347
1050ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
1051dickster320351,738,172,037100,854
1052na-us-12299571,737,386,724283,066
1053JustinAlmeida2244971,736,318,27122,354
1054VarnusDF2362691,735,959,11312,227
1055Swern2588291,734,085,70913,234
1056DarkLordofNetworking400511,733,537,29514,568
1057Go_Gators!377261,733,122,92828,748
1058[Zebulon.fr]_anthome_vedene511,732,078,85838,178
1059WesVanderhoek111081,731,317,65717,920
1060CraigBelcher865651,727,338,17033,246
1061Jim_LS41,726,593,19542,499
1062JRBDL2244971,725,972,115121,310
1063Jessia00734551,725,691,5769,545
1064fosil_ALL_1Ud1SbYGdVkFxeazgfQg2eix9bwmKRydJ2244971,724,435,50825,608
1065klapptnix2634291,722,800,82218,721
1066dkinkler2301941,722,607,64710,727
1067arestavo1110651,721,664,56041,645
1068suprleg41,721,596,43968,065
1069SatelliteGuys552361,720,484,57437,099
1070Jan504731,720,367,71434,694
1071Nico2403301,720,365,10420,791
1072goodyca4391,715,892,632126,566
1073Mandroid742519991,715,468,52116,679
1074ipkh416081,714,351,51510,486
1075Ducrider377261,712,753,31731,968
1076n31l26541,712,489,5565,274
1077Gremlin2565791,712,393,96714,415
1078theonlycure451041,710,915,50423,250
1079DelTacoRay331,709,302,77215,988
1080Maximilian_Machedon2403741,708,689,99012,392
1081HPE-Apollo65002584151,706,571,02910,252
1082DuctTapeBoxen22331,705,483,7088,762
1083b-morgan1110651,705,254,12534,706
1084Dampfkanes709111,704,150,74025,629
1085tank10231110651,702,149,98458,211
1086PBert4461,701,811,35913,425
1087ewfolder01,701,659,80011,664
1088madmatt1980359471,701,439,06465,812
1089Dragnori1110651,700,079,50713,581
1090vKai_S527371,699,857,78490,465
1091GSon3001_ALL_1PNHhSr21wkt5rsC6T54pU3k8mcrQ4oucY2244971,696,044,89826,011
1092Jonna45_ALL_1HQWEXu7EPkzMUAJQCdLB6SDasuiuggzZj2244971,690,129,81724,917
1093Drazhar1110651,688,076,94435,316
1094pocketvirtuality_com2361571,687,495,67610,346
1095turnershells01,684,935,19011,936
1096drasnor931,684,752,54240,549
1097Cloud2409951,684,624,437419,421
1098Djiraya471911,681,555,4369,247
1099osk41221582031,677,517,88625,274
1100MacELCH2630151,675,390,94112,264
1101Kratzilla2244971,671,242,22113,166
1102kalmox2401981,670,715,3918,657
1103AllStarMe331,669,499,430103,109
1104Steve_McLean2473321,669,364,037101,686
1105Sambaquy1488941,669,111,330126,867
1106Jazzi2232741,668,332,93124,695
1107macmike-XPS8930-22649661,667,766,9507,580
1108Craig-WGHS-19712612421,667,495,71712,486
1109brunold511,667,371,91575,628
1110Skillz331,665,771,35650,824
1111kkelly2451961,665,753,35317,605
1112Stephenish1110651,665,627,00560,120
1113Cruiser07212661861,664,691,09417,661
1114Panzercat111081,664,589,38485,460
1115Mark620321,662,531,470206,785
1116HansenLJ2497171,660,856,28512,435
1117derekm19862235181,660,746,87018,059
1118mesocente-AMU01,659,780,61185,858
1119SCC-SCS2541001,659,765,90813,228
1120JodisJOB1110651,658,583,89815,044
1121flashawk01,658,185,97115,019
1122Loran_McClung2446131,654,156,00823,420
1123BTracy151,653,470,808136,344
1124Eric_Fintel2387021,653,318,43822,430
1125mas0n931,649,413,46138,603
1126r33kan2256051,649,413,06611,653
1127Griffin&Ralph01,646,483,72428,585
1128cbigfoot2235181,643,775,00213,917
1129widsss1110651,643,311,56237,568
1130Kevincav1110651,642,635,54983,515
1131ZeroEntropy01,640,927,20343,415
1132shawnbass527371,640,457,22313,096
1133screwdriver2761,639,733,10214,533
1134daxchaos359471,637,104,71041,302
1135KevlarCondom2313001,636,551,42720,446
1136Holdolin113141,635,669,07424,270
1137AmandaWalker2578851,635,389,36013,067
1138JoeB400981,633,774,87725,806
1139dwdawg331,633,104,69486,333
1140horst198132131,632,523,29026,154
1141yasamoka694111,632,447,14028,602
1142vincentcsl2235181,632,115,16114,138
1143BrianP_572418651,630,578,72717,951
1144Ophie2588291,629,014,655108,571
1145DCBoron01,628,127,64210,006
1146Sirri_Yircali396551,627,255,72494,807
1147HenryBear201,626,683,7577,646
1148BWG2399021,626,350,7355,718
1149Jason_ALL_1BCz8cKBrvzPHyrf3rg7CjVhmWwsg31ZNp2244971,625,043,14318,183
1150wwei2532131,623,459,42533,856
1151SamElias77331,623,338,37921,017
1152palespartan2235181,622,861,40022,141
1153MarcusL2235181,622,425,04016,712
1154ChuckSommer400511,621,557,86321,543
1155picard25414811,621,331,65229,615
1156Vancouver_MacMiniServer2611211,620,722,41310,680
1157Marcin_XP01,619,675,49010,785
1158codeckid331,617,502,28016,440
1159kojiinoue2610921,616,465,03013,848
1160halverto1735731,615,602,81510,466
11611BeFh4scHF7FCdEoBS9tYV2Qj5vdYHSVdx2267281,614,662,09021,673
1162Baphomet666_11,611,360,89218,360
1163HC_Ura_Hero2432871,610,959,60619,478
116434565770_ALL_14u7aPiCXNEpNSdwrLg2DAFyZLXxGdC7Eo2244971,609,823,94125,432
1165Doctor_X172618301,609,048,86812,025
1166Kalaner1110651,608,050,40027,491
1167Markllo01,607,938,84515,608
1168Fynjy_FLDC_15yN821j6ScygJqQXLw9a9EAK5sxAuq9hB471911,607,264,16313,969
1169BearD78703351,605,968,56816,608
1170theyellowdart_1QKUAJAxzKra8X9uaa5ZE67sfHRL4xFkTb2244971,605,044,0938,435
1171iT_Eagle1440701,604,073,95533,793
1172matsabusen_ALL_14QoVHgaUWwyMBLW3a12p8AnjwbdSWFXQd2244971,602,965,61327,460
1173ruytenad01,602,586,5967,983
1174BWentler331,601,992,67836,728
1175Grumpty2651631,601,024,15115,590
1176Beneventi_ALL_16U4eKf6BUXBJZyz9cuayrBZZgTCsRdZUo2244971,600,606,67425,769
1177Tietsu_ALL_1DLV4qoceKddj154ZRGQ7C6k9qd7ctsge22244971,600,313,45218,615
1178danfos435731,599,407,9249,065
1179PhrostByte_ALL_1MkacxwShGSs15VkhSUD4pG5hcd4aamqoX2244971,596,949,41528,460
1180FloGer2235181,596,935,43812,141
1181Xavierthe152244971,595,704,48612,222
1182tier2.hpc-net.lv_National_Library_of_Latvia2637381,592,271,048148,090
1183CSSNet86711,592,137,78419,849
1184AMGDUST2686131,591,511,21012,644
1185wizanhi1110651,591,412,43422,517
1186Rahman2602971,590,920,75819,768
1187aaron_danbury01,590,674,13029,189
1188ese_ALL_1LaUBD1oAssdL59mzmhx7kzHm5p3vFNWuz2244971,590,366,66442,356
1189Daish2235181,590,318,30113,348
1190JimSpurlock111081,584,249,75359,429
1191NOB1561621,584,023,20530,896
1192gingerHEADman2235181,583,484,3758,778
1193gdf2484581,579,261,60814,162
1194Tobias_Lundberg2469621,578,388,88357,527
1195mrcaesar_ALL_1Ltn6ZokPdFvxF9UFPuoD4Jig3LZNqHrNj2244971,578,147,90621,280
1196GildedMoose01,576,566,93922,748
1197mfbowler111081,574,606,409873,467
1198otterjon01,572,317,55638,010
1199CarlHolmberg448511,572,189,32412,307
1200Robert_Day01,570,699,83919,114
1201Magnus_Lie376511,569,265,96514,489
1202Norton01507111,568,503,41215,423
1203AZFIRST2235181,567,214,91117,750
1204elblat400511,565,408,05714,640
1205Joseph_Kondrot368161,565,379,83723,718
1206Mike_Young2599181,564,967,34915,013
1207jlarke1501,564,931,76538,758
1208Auk109314031,563,735,11843,236
1209Randolf1310151,562,772,71945,944
1210kevinsumner19911,562,135,6946,851
1211mike_foo2256051,561,788,28716,548
1212jacksdl1821161,560,867,22225,956
1213Tahsin1750511,557,274,55074,295
1214Legion2258191,556,407,51624,042
1215ure011621,552,521,7249,060
1216Shiv01,550,724,68112,535
1217feakbeak1110651,549,961,78732,099
1218FrankMeade_02366511,547,061,83312,248
1219Rugblek1985_ALL_16rSQh3PMWjpjLTk4KW77BeC7zSYcCbPcw471911,544,748,13721,729
1220KevinWright359471,544,266,02854,565
1221Longbowgun_ALL_1Q7R4N1xTMSQt4ZffqXJpfLCAzKXTVP2RU2244971,543,992,76133,153
1222hutchm141,543,379,95814,233
1223XEON_QUADRO2399681,543,220,50912,462
1224Arvag511,542,129,4516,065
1225ReiterCo319351,541,268,78723,337
1226ludi_cosman921,541,169,56418,255
1227Defender3409651,541,120,99224,944
1228HJG-PC2506261,540,198,49912,068
1229Pisike_Sipelgas3851,539,516,05166,650
1230BoloYeungPL_ALL_1GXJx7JJFSBBzjLyZfvETUwAVuF97MHEYc2244971,539,220,14818,572
1231endyii2235181,538,958,65414,861
1232Val6661110651,536,152,12015,572
1233MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,706,30016,506
1234krokokot471911,535,559,290345,120
1235NSF2579321,533,314,596122,305
1236Gmac9992303181,529,167,91817,386
1237sf2921110651,529,095,22727,169
1238Myles_Steinhauser01,527,659,9358,171
1239policep0_FLDC_1HuWqYJLPFerfEPNqCReR5U54dXLAohDnU2244971,527,387,09423,493
1240Laguna2012359471,527,029,38051,930
1241spongemaster400511,526,645,62241,855
1242Vorrix2643121,526,261,46514,080
1243ASURC Agave_rc_g7 sandy_2k802399451,525,379,57160,275
1244Ryan_3885_MI2235181,524,530,68714,835
1245RUSTINPEACE357801,524,215,24242,522
1246MavsGaming2458041,523,726,75451,608
1247ronclark30071,522,930,06638,153
1248Sidlinger2554041,522,109,14516,616
1249JustmeVA2378821,521,371,37412,733
1250John_Zhong32131,521,193,87824,409
1251rh0ne_ALL_17Yo6LvRg6nFPPfahrYPgZti5obZim83v62244971,521,037,59410,770
1252Anonymous19572235181,520,923,67726,213
1253Bigbloke200126301,520,686,89148,035
1254Anonymous478161,517,894,632124,309
1255Cisco-RTP-NGN11151,516,200,948221,411
1256supermangeles_GQo53gBEQ1mkAzGvKtbJRdbN7YruDig3AD2513271,515,227,49312,789
1257tms-thailand2485001,514,802,59220,610
1258LesD_is_more2545001,514,621,88669,218
1259Squeezepenny_00101,512,371,35526,064
1260rv8fxr56dolc2349801,512,230,11712,900
1261bvoyelr2235181,511,953,8429,932
1262Nacka_Gymnasium01,511,734,16512,028
1263D2theM_ALL_15eZ666KFKSSc73nSsMcLwMz5hx6McmYme2244971,511,254,67717,831
1264Bytes_in_Flames703351,511,224,05129,017
1265Timothy_Wulf01,507,784,73613,954
1266FreshGuid2362691,507,663,17212,080
1267Paul_Finelt573911,507,613,25038,515
1268advmotoxc1110651,507,514,24314,629
1269Asuka314031,507,032,38183,348
1270Shnardy2235181,506,146,76615,952
1271Badsinger761401,506,031,1288,735
1272Rory_Donnelly604431,505,775,48210,130
1273Francois_Duchesne511,504,591,90440,198
1274Christian_Bargmann19711,501,920,025252,012
1275bobrod9999400511,501,048,14811,301
1276don256us321,499,096,69260,964
1277biodoc1981,498,391,14532,200
1278TheDanner2452161,496,746,27813,697
1279dkuespert1110651,494,780,21812,859
1280jebo_4jc331,494,459,89861,663
1281mgetz2235181,494,192,39110,009
1282RavenGSD2367491,493,979,55924,636
1283rb202001,493,290,5596,474
1284bmudd7171,492,191,15913,861
1285gnunan01,491,373,97315,030
1286Jon01010377261,490,627,23411,921
1287WA2RKN448511,489,849,19012,668
1288mutant498131,487,336,027112,637
1289hajo17437781,486,808,56191,117
1290paulnash4461,485,771,053429,004
1291ChainDog1110651,485,407,164343,545
1292eyelid2319881,484,109,87619,980
1293DKeane1821161,483,897,61837,275
1294Chick3nman2363271,482,635,29525,578
1295diatribe1110651,482,600,41613,644
1296favrepeoria1110651,481,142,7647,335
1297tbrownell111081,480,471,74935,105
1298Nicolas_Dawson2588291,480,143,5619,013
1299FMX111081,479,887,931103,448
1300apeman556359471,477,299,13952,024
1301nfapbvhsks092349801,476,935,58217,320
1302danchristen01,476,888,78947,089
1303nfsgame703351,476,151,41950,665
1304Lurick11151,475,368,397121,362
1305GOLGO132588291,474,525,37722,735
1306taks376511,474,093,16930,223
1307zhilliard2385251,471,314,67530,558
1308Catalina5887111,471,190,622204,848
1309SithCBR2403061,470,585,40713,726
1310Apollo4244703351,467,514,51915,922
1311LimeyGeorge1964201,467,230,23049,718
1312GitHub_Actions2364631,466,994,680537,492
1313MopishRogue_FLDC_1KFfL9UxtNu7fTK4uykGzkvDDfq3ES9T52244971,466,986,63517,112
1314Parsec100331,466,069,1488,250
1315ke4est552361,462,937,72323,053
1316pwmartin2599181,462,298,41310,193
1317TekuConcept2458051,461,833,22010,955
1318Walter504731,461,691,48127,926
1319balta6501,459,433,80511,561
1320DarkOmenX2256051,458,114,94814,085
1321adrys_machine01,457,294,08754,118
1322davidfg42129971,455,713,11227,711
1323[DPC] Nifhack921,455,614,2545,967
1324pwolter01,455,565,89130,047
1325khs8701,454,963,9209,993
1326JSH01,454,545,29120,840
1327UC_MindLab--Dracarys2585631,454,315,76611,972
1328JosephKorinek2256051,454,256,34912,921
1329craig1102244971,453,780,4099,716
1330tinca761401,453,695,23521,362
1331sakecyazk2577281,453,681,03110,017
1332rbpeake436811,453,634,02562,240
1333NeoFolding2235181,453,326,03918,452
1334Srdiv42432191,453,052,71218,234
1335nert_ALL_1KqFJ6gDgARrEvTDsJFE9dXX3B4ttLsv1g2244971,452,868,07120,858
1336chrisb2201,452,285,53515,314
1337drvb358191,451,748,43462,233
1338AlxBeLu2244971,451,342,27913,071
1339BugSmashR641,449,816,340142,374
1340peeticek1241,448,502,7996,189
1341CrappyComputer02357801,448,221,02818,295
1342TheBHump01,447,362,24116,321
1343coil44232577281,446,629,3608,910
1344BraveHearts_ALL_1AYmg2dPGxEE332v8srqZa7on1TrsDTuBR118971,444,687,93217,106
1345gr89n2389181,444,559,62621,627
1346CDN03717391,442,628,07027,311
1347der_Tom2235181,442,247,07211,623
1348CoreWeave2365841,440,872,764139,776
1349Calyxion01,440,277,38749,312
1350kcanti359471,440,101,91123,238
1351hardass321,439,508,88880,724
1352MaxxBot1501,438,099,85014,297
1353furkell_ALL_1Q1M24Rvvb9FZcgdnHcLTx2Ni39h7VVw2g2244971,437,403,31418,803
1354TensaiOni1110651,436,545,6027,535
1355Dafty2515901,435,464,53411,719
1356K_J_V12391,435,302,43829,368
1357imacwill01,433,191,74025,920
1358brilong11151,432,936,86293,354
1359Computer_Lab_Management2701,432,297,387232,088
1360nbrowser2313001,430,721,85118,457
1361nucrash1352751,429,347,02470,995
1362TickTock99377261,428,818,21125,584
1363Dragonstone_ALL_18oy4nRrfB3umPynb4rnZ72h4xaP2n3t5i2244971,426,035,50621,182
1364ffonGoom01,424,324,91312,069
1365RTX_2080_TI2543141,424,309,1587,533
1366man00ver2232741,422,717,81843,730
1367Texas_Booster361201,422,287,015113,405
1368JLK03F150321,422,274,71824,641
1369Rock_G2278021,421,808,4809,827
1370GrayGhost2272041,420,043,16450,539
1371John.Bartlett2235181,419,709,82810,181
1372BienwaldWorker01,416,187,42317,066
1373TeamCash_ALL_1DeeWfMr8AfDJRhB46wnEP21bL6H2gfEkx2244971,413,579,54012,264
1374level62627111,413,288,26515,315
1375Dysthymia2296101,413,062,74327,765
1376eSyr_ALL_12YjZNQRBBHzAeqdDZzmUXWkfFkDE7BxEa2244971,412,953,60710,303
1377Ancient141,412,158,75367,200
1378Sentientz01,411,636,73225,797
1379PROWARE_technologies01,411,484,0806,636
1380Mike_Johnson2347711,409,268,5889,205
1381TheFlipside2244971,409,173,18619,668
1382lanofsong377261,408,612,63951,983
1383CommanderInChief-AW2560971,407,723,27510,790
1384runningdodo31,406,961,98829,129
1385utparatrooper377261,406,918,00217,478
1386Mark_Richards_USA01,406,860,58383,074
1387Folderis_ALL_1FsuR9eJbzjKq56vjk3aFYC5vjzZ2Pg3wG2244971,406,695,68228,873
1388miker071110651,405,605,64711,069
1389trad2363881,405,146,61112,842
1390ChrisM1011110651,403,780,89134,985
1391WSHuff2235181,401,577,76214,915
1392sakurahaai2421021,401,565,707122,611
1393asus9391110651,398,348,54680,012
1394dalenchm0b331,398,338,03523,658
1395TLauritzen111081,398,040,87712,366
1396wingrider2460241,397,314,985119,758
1397cbobiertiu-tri2609001,394,842,79511,470
1398TheHealthyGene2235181,393,640,38526,839
1399HM_Group10617551,393,501,72569,618
1400DMMD1110651,392,830,79836,556
1401Avacado377261,392,694,9797,898
1402Luksmash101751,390,190,53315,508
1403jrsynow2244971,388,361,2236,538
1404ottoaxel321,388,188,58115,524
1405jproz241,388,112,83410,416
1406markdotgooley451041,387,612,9368,717
1407[SDG]Mantis26301,387,359,86766,321
1408DarkWarrior321,386,703,17319,890
1409Corono377261,385,221,01727,692
1410TheycallhimD2625981,384,281,6246,901
1411Kougar1110651,384,010,21553,884
1412apotek2278021,382,965,53711,370
1413hustille2519991,382,955,31440,556
1414Mem2368331,382,272,50915,148
1415Skylla_ENL2577281,379,325,24028,526
1416JennyThunder2577281,377,723,46212,882
1417massenbg4461,377,207,57544,414
1418DaN_I703351,376,952,84136,307
1419d0ks_files2235181,376,181,3208,528
1420C121M50N2241741,376,075,67514,456
1421AlphaTango_ALL_1AnFcYYbM9azGBzFYrXs7UnbVhjfVeGx5p2244971,374,329,18018,023
1422SU57_ALL_1QkPn8jbWYayWJfZss3dY9BZ2wCBviGi32244971,373,869,95419,697
1423Blau_Weisser_Falter2566561,372,670,5179,876
1424Shlouski2235181,372,228,44210,848
1425SuperOtter_FLDC_1FizTwrhNEmXrqXWT5gfbRSPraLwzPYx8z2244971,371,791,81416,647
1426nailnail2_ALL_16VrbqBcpTc8Dq165PjZqpBMd9hQqApoBg2244971,370,515,57815,449
1427GammaTNT1110651,369,788,23917,391
1428maverick93501,368,916,7399,141
1429coins_ALL_1Mvyk5nEonxwt738PDZMTRFTACNFW5axCk2244971,368,161,64914,776
1430lene2386721,368,145,40411,809
1431juergenpenner11,367,476,25546,022
1432mpipkin761821161,367,351,61235,323
1433flatout241,367,275,87077,888
1434hpcs2139041,366,612,571190,002
1435MACE5292235181,366,047,39616,289
1436Colonel_Klink1110651,365,853,73811,851
1437meeples1110651,364,572,26334,863
1438Ryanrhino1981,364,557,06116,428
1439Hyper_ALL_1NcbVyBdWYWm3WmeRyu7QzyYagX5UGK2Mu127721,363,842,56818,738
1440WashU_Alumni_And_Development402111,362,455,141140,134
1441Fung_Funggpu24461,362,189,31759,893
1442Jeff2426911,361,851,64470,410
1443Agnahim2235181,361,224,0337,597
1444talyn131491,360,892,78233,386
1445rickduff_ALL_18dwJHXwhTDDGLf6PifDSfytdEXP96ZVBq2244971,360,093,04321,976
1446uguv400511,358,617,83718,159
1447MoparMadMan2235181,358,332,26015,860
1448Lux^2241731,357,071,25828,704
1449JimboPalmer141,356,198,551180,269
1450GF_FLDC_14HNLSxYXHjHSe3XiAySsJD56S4UhbL1rU2244971,355,318,10418,092
1451alayoubi2114311,354,824,28325,397
1452HMC_ALL_1D2Pv99w8ZGk5Ha5GCW6vNbNJPdQhgSU3R2244971,354,668,17318,139
1453darkstar_dd382961,354,374,080120,540
1454Tom_Johnson19711,354,258,258302,736
1455LFPL2527161,352,355,746285,352
1456archid.us27401,351,301,97125,247
1457TerryHiggins2256051,350,978,45114,539
1458jimh425113141,350,365,05143,278
1459RedFox_Fr358191,347,528,76011,488
1460KyleJSacher01,347,267,0537,626
1461Houd.ini376511,346,869,97310,978
1462ap-ae-12299571,346,035,642225,639
1463ZEN376511,344,428,56516,414
1464Reap3r01,344,131,35810,339
1465helmwind2531681,343,518,9957,914
1466jlforester34461,343,013,16715,839
1467bundy33op241,341,485,58737,664
1468JKetterer01,341,017,88914,995
1469Turbo_Rage3d_641,340,353,80868,474
1470RionFamily1110651,337,776,50418,545
1471Matthew_Henriksen2309581,337,660,4265,168
1472ASULibrary21111,337,532,602104,305
1473Sppurkeid376511,337,517,27012,291
1474testonly314031,337,400,67461,676
1475Larry.Dugger1110651,336,683,49821,045
1476Goertz452235181,336,559,4887,273
1477nikkocortez_ALL_17RKpAAsE9XJhBSFSBihQx3jpwx71Y6ktF2244971,335,476,80619,022
1478Toconator331,335,350,54090,664
1479Telefonica_UY2592801,335,344,619115,387
1480TheRealChrisCook2292581,333,897,89310,200
1481cneshpc2637001,333,884,10493,972
1482TamerLee1110651,333,809,3499,764
1483Livesport12612911,333,061,012111,347
1484ttuschka31,331,715,18017,954
1485Zeus2506251,330,782,09328,043
1486For_Caitlin141,326,998,34145,156
1487sillbeast11,324,990,3219,595
1488ratatei376511,324,805,9208,962
1489akindo2577281,324,566,74112,153
1490james_ying32131,324,213,57032,173
1491Jose_D496581,324,107,6466,901
1492dembraizh01,321,756,10618,595
1493VSEKH17141,320,541,895289,884
1494Feets_ALL_1DJrCwZVdFZvgTTKaegn7SBQ1BGG7DwCnJ2244971,319,182,88531,791
1495UltraTech_Command2129971,317,875,09229,035
1496Christoph_Widmer01,317,278,83523,273
1497RM0221_11621,316,224,62870,347
1498TuJu_ALL_19m5WNoSGcbyHkeRh7kxRNPWLBufUUaq482244971,315,589,79617,080
1499Michaelangel0072347711,315,314,21514,960
1500alexleake2244971,314,827,12613,023
1501jedi951110651,313,895,26925,617
1502la-br-12299571,313,342,624197,438
1503mackncheesiest21161,313,169,2216,115
1504Ragman2003111081,312,886,88325,731
1505qpzmr2235181,312,672,0037,954
1506BobYewchuk342421,312,491,30422,175
1507OTC_terraform2493671,311,371,355208,702
1508kbeeveer46_1FZpWg8VLueaVWsN1wRJB3XEyAiefpeAt42244971,311,365,6158,734
1509Griffon2256051,309,785,27610,684
1510cc01,309,759,41433,076
1511xcultra_12iDiyxra38yuzcGodTHeEWeJHzdevp9oC2244971,308,352,45916,210
1512FrankMeade_12366511,308,103,3379,879
1513Shimuranokataki2544021,306,704,79117,688
1514CombatBotanist2235181,306,651,71418,829
1515saboten.pj01,306,501,07012,425
1516AcesofDeath71110651,304,623,27452,827
1517Purolator2414431,304,545,37619,567
1518DigitalDave3D2235181,303,662,85917,111
1519Mark_Tomlinson2367581,303,589,18911,829
1520Benjamin_Buck7111,302,466,7808,972
1521Stubbornneck350541,302,272,91513,062
1522FauxNews.com11,302,168,52211,005
1523rwh20234461,301,448,506186,942
1524Rodney_Hershkowitz01,300,637,98815,161
1525RMACluster2435661,300,558,50088,335
1526Dickie359471,299,943,55051,206
1527Mtstoclimb01,299,704,84035,323
1528gregw45409651,299,141,10633,860
1529Grockle882235181,297,764,17011,783
1530zcoombes4400511,297,532,31413,994
1531Weld2588291,297,440,85511,388
1532Braegnok_FLDC_1CwQhmSsE8cLmWNonX71FNFRp6cQPoCzGL127721,296,957,50715,021
1533HC_Count_Midnight2432871,296,008,54313,203
1534codingismy11to72543781,293,498,7839,995
1535a2kathy1110651,292,855,28412,571
1536PCWolf22331,292,368,1138,226
1537sandman2941110651,292,335,28027,325
1538Ryzen39XX01,291,453,09712,984
1539Porkyle2319881,289,883,37521,824
1540seiya2544021,289,844,58310,683
1541baibaipangpang32131,289,838,65512,016
1542KaptonKrunch1110651,289,593,89424,783
1543FastFolder321709111,288,797,00723,840
1544JAMES_DORISIO2340231,288,773,07921,849
1545PhoenyxRysyng2461291,288,696,9339,088
1546Steve_Castellarin2588291,288,615,25115,528
1547Lance_E_Thornton621,287,789,61216,182
1548robertobado2283371,286,374,92910,228
1549phon2523901,285,512,88913,662
1550RumaNoV353941,283,228,70253,256
1551Silon2448221,280,856,21016,003
1552Rosefinch2129971,280,778,2114,947
1553JMKarstetter2611201,279,772,7017,426
1554tat08082503961,278,254,2166,529
1555vitecom01352711,278,097,308242,462
1556saidie2244971,277,844,8855,491
1557Travis4Sutton321,276,160,14747,727
1558umtoff_FLDC_1LoNVmxG8w6d5BPvTogUQwsDH9Gx78RRwc471911,274,367,85117,951
1559roy.nu376511,273,072,97927,217
1560Telefonica_BR2592801,272,908,85184,846
1561ENGG_comp_lab2644601,270,777,531117,917
1562Swaroop_Hegde2373781,270,612,77411,321
1563jsnoopymagic01,270,601,03413,056
1564TraydenT2235181,270,055,91014,827
1565Gandalf75703351,269,932,42627,870
1566CrappyComputer022296571,269,801,36735,531
1567TrumanGamer2546971,269,375,11526,305
1568emperor886377261,268,930,1048,846
1569cssims10221110651,268,321,14214,423
1570node92560771,265,028,9366,226
1571go24dream32131,264,498,15668,190
1572sutclirb01,264,358,944161,683
1573Jonathan_Jusczyk2484581,263,861,07825,333
1574Gump_ALL_12dZJ34GJkmXWcCC22rzaQWyTx8enfpURi2244971,263,730,76317,234
1575RXJD101,263,482,2689,203
1576DrSchmidt1110651,262,904,52320,192
1577Angra363621,262,328,094114,459
1578kane_FLDC_1Q2axN767gfG8k53Ncofswi17NZyYgbHC7471911,262,100,13917,751
1579RMADGX2435661,262,089,86315,923
1580Hexazar01,261,818,98111,251
1581chrebean11110651,261,742,15518,670
1582Burke2244971,261,739,265193,389
1583Nader_Eldahaby2367301,260,580,10621,241
1584S197Mach1377261,260,006,79610,050
1585hogefuga13572577281,259,098,80710,279
1586kspringer573911,258,668,36533,010
1587fordp6901,257,939,27121,140
1588hgp12301,257,653,78214,382
1589Jakethealbatross324071,257,057,93225,109
1590ARandomOWL_FLDC_1LA3GgjGTU3aH67beC9a7sgM28voxUddy62244971,256,127,00717,954
1591navyxc2497171,256,077,98915,626
1592Foldularity2244971,254,416,1085,665
159338F1CC91927D832576181,254,143,475136,552
1594dp_shox17391,250,557,73511,835
1595Curing_ALL_1AnkULfAEP4C3Pt6x6CXFKjohnRNQh2Cwx2244971,247,852,93715,103
1596dest.get.to01,247,848,78438,500
1597xoan30741,247,404,81822,491
1598bettermango_ALL_13MnejHe5WxkDnXTunyDFV561YiXDsjirJ2244971,246,404,03214,270
1599OnlyStoney1748711,246,384,79421,279
1600bgilliam832244971,245,576,91511,005
1601LarryWitanowski111081,241,431,04031,092
1602Endgame1241981,240,750,5948,075
1603Tiger7701110651,239,589,06730,920
1604Don_Komarechka349311,239,478,95082,363
1605jobber2352921,239,137,97210,621
1606tg3ct6093qb72349801,237,924,5335,232
1607xXMetalicDustXx2049591,237,499,61721,906
1608EChaoComputes2235181,236,832,40414,460
1609nonamez78703351,236,193,52519,423
1610ccie2299571,235,944,730177,186
1611Devesh_ALL_1CUWzMqV6tAQph7DNnzTGzd2b45LYjqw8P2244971,235,385,33614,746
1612chrysrobyn27401,235,340,47080,594
1613tamoru2588041,234,323,28014,670
1614Tarkus01,234,118,82810,885
1615bentOuttaShape01,233,556,86015,386
1616myherby1110651,233,411,30829,658
1617mjmurray2542731,233,201,64215,776
1618joaks871110651,232,708,27035,083
1619AlbertZhuFG_ALL_1Kx5pFM1G3pgGVK9ueXznGsMfrTCEkbpEu2244971,232,135,6589,524
1620EugeneZenzen01,232,076,79629,206
1621Languor1110651,231,724,30245,437
1622pete_m2235181,229,953,14420,494
1623wh1tw0lf141,229,714,12113,918
1624kexl7542ocuk2349801,228,979,8653,321
1625Thomas_Balch2609001,228,853,41613,282
1626amder377261,228,516,85811,787
1627digipen792235181,227,928,3458,668
1628uddarts527671,227,628,01556,381
1629Cujo2244971,227,285,25625,248
1630kezardin1241,225,813,92633,962
1631George2634551,225,724,87915,529
1632Thomson_Nguyen501881,224,354,97760,983
1633Beardicus2307861,223,945,48320,157
1634Grim4d118121,223,371,4626,295
1635Pich.FORTH2485001,223,194,31710,759
1636Runaway19562303191,222,531,55617,478
1637msiew1699271,222,299,76356,084
1638hhhhhhhh2528721,221,832,4796,946
1639Fool_Otto331,220,770,27343,399
1640ProfHusky_ALL_1BMueo4bfT96zet9mgdYFvr1hVKGyordQt2244971,220,059,48618,902
1641Kmiller9222579441,219,947,09020,428
1642ilpostino376511,219,931,92220,307
1643k4m1k4z3377261,219,015,36675,544
1644alan92501,218,615,61415,549
1645BeTheMatch_Fan2362691,218,614,1459,311
1646lester67111081,218,114,35225,401
1647NonCompassMantis41,218,108,47747,745
1648JD_UK2499071,217,860,9708,800
1649GenPenguin2235181,217,781,1527,986
1650LGI-PAH-COH2472171,216,857,93714,855
1651matitaccia_echo31291,216,622,64414,153
1652yatz101110651,216,355,23517,826
1653blessrost21641,216,243,86819,297
1654210Flyer446271,216,037,61817,051
1655Whompithian405241,215,618,68841,315
1656m_tegey1110651,214,839,90730,982
1657Christian_Bonato511,213,713,27315,441
1658Ferkelwemser709111,213,530,00119,165
1659HangYang01,213,497,16220,017
1660Jozef_Mahrik1241,212,892,30711,871
1661jtech8301,212,701,6606,794
1662HPC-PB2422561,210,453,25414,426
1663Phoenixx1012579441,210,405,9325,855
1664Crackong417511,209,395,2497,775
1665Paylocity_Corp2523731,208,080,50785,031
1666cr2122415_FLDC_17M4xtE69TLZ3F3oh9VobfjksA5cbFSUym2244971,207,524,93311,629
1667redsolar491911,207,162,47616,046
1668Rand_Kmiec2441781,205,817,9008,411
1669SomeStones480831,205,156,06459,639
1670jdietle2387221,204,778,27914,417
1671Danbeme32377261,204,361,49325,028
1672ddeblaso1110651,203,378,2939,181
1673TorteShui2590091,202,950,6146,235
1674JoJoASK314031,202,090,00511,931
1675Peepsalot1501,201,898,79827,310
1676wwhenson1110651,201,771,79342,854
1677kqgl9n0gp4nz2349801,201,735,6224,875
1678Core32331,200,137,42538,472
1679SabreValkyrn2256051,198,605,37711,048
1680NastyHabits507111,198,323,51243,374
1681Toby_Smith7111,196,939,75179,403
1682hertz9753377261,196,607,65040,062
1683g6m1rnub3j7s2349801,194,496,8733,431
1684PaulZebo1981,194,104,8559,073
1685NickNameUSA2363701,193,712,6926,593
1686Ralf_Kellermann2519991,193,406,52914,788
1687FrancoisHertay2380981,191,850,1539,085
1688Gheeks2607221,191,455,11712,611
1689matrix19992368331,190,448,22320,355
1690AndrewFrank601,189,938,16329,340
1691Erich5601,189,646,6697,805
1692SJCOG_TG2433841,188,450,0166,153
1693chearn632363881,187,763,6099,861
1694InputJive62639471,187,180,6367,170
1695Idefix2552471,185,407,8498,943
1696Jarble377261,184,840,17883,565
1697kimagureKPC12609771,184,444,65910,250
1698spacekitteh01,183,953,07811,921
1699RIPWA_ALL_133A3E5QpBNuHN3T1LBreixybVPzniWf212244971,183,729,90511,162
1700digitaldemon1110651,183,031,72411,950
1701Y.Tamura2644911,182,513,0546,578
1702sentinel1703351,181,273,1687,208
1703Diosjenin2256051,180,090,90511,223
1704PoNyePiC2129971,179,984,74821,425
1705Tushon931,179,656,65943,317
1706DevDoc2347711,178,960,6536,326
1707Humorman471911,177,913,204132,058
1708Shokker7171,177,514,43032,767
1709Ebb32235181,177,271,69410,646
1710bill10241110651,177,060,51618,245
1711steffenmoser2244971,176,582,86553,290
1712Chris_Cherry1110651,176,094,48323,597
1713NineVolt123691,175,860,18111,722
1714ultrason358191,175,816,61948,934
1715molasses_(Quebec)511,175,568,25912,673
1716jctappel672235181,175,318,2586,514
1717Cat_Mountain1621,174,685,1498,758
1718OSUmaxx321,174,269,04536,548
1719Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82340201,173,657,10814,931
1720Chase_Tarson2628191,173,421,74416,110
1721Pumbag3451041,173,209,71616,258
1722RedJr552579441,173,117,6276,711
1723CendenZ1847391,172,619,1138,286
1724brvfldr_ALL_1AXEL7gXJUAo5wvNtDwPu24FGAVFaPeRCK2244971,171,787,00812,392
1725jrock01,171,684,75723,309
1726GrodanBoll374511,170,568,28224,455
1727Zondasc12_FLDC_15baVieneUTv6cM8fRvojcHVNs8U96Y49Z2244971,170,391,87517,969
1728ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H2340201,170,246,65712,912
1729valvehead377261,168,786,23664,871
1730Ponchi2244971,167,946,27011,433
1731NidosinuInc01,167,448,5576,537
1732schmiddi479581,167,423,88430,871
1733DXCF_ALL_1BResgkbN2vgCV1QbYBmtxbuBo6my3sV3U2244971,165,971,63411,586
1734nilsch376511,165,807,06121,896
1735budeone400511,164,866,295273,542
1736wrinvert1110651,164,566,43236,625
1737jkreibich2599181,164,239,93410,378
1738PS3hep4801,164,184,90162,265
1739art_l_j_PlanetAMD64458621,164,114,642192,332
1740PakLui2545001,162,992,96463,436
1741Extreme_Techinist314031,162,174,68525,800
1742sazrocks2235181,161,723,08317,566
1743Ducrider1110651,161,597,4304,816
1744HC_Psyblade2432871,158,740,5819,806
1745Timothy_Orr1110651,158,580,60524,524
1746hblllabs1356201,158,537,223426,287
1747Hyper_Threaded127721,158,307,34734,302
1748EdgeFIN2319881,158,113,2657,990
1749MADDAX2590091,158,045,2327,982
1750MassiveGorillaRidingABus2543781,156,423,56010,878
1751borden.b1311,156,313,95491,207
17525mall5nail5527371,156,307,52216,491
1753InstituteOfComputingScience2541231,156,019,517139,399
1754DotPaul01,155,854,69111,817
1755Axdrenalin331,155,487,021159,488
1756LarsL377261,155,118,61221,958
1757CEGEP_AHUNTSIC2686941,154,727,1326,644
1758james_0002486031,154,195,8948,045
1759garys31415400511,153,335,42515,701
1760Shnarph703351,153,202,1026,638
1761romeoxbm2235181,153,057,3136,088
1762superguppy2244971,152,448,91019,187
1763GrandPrixGT3002244971,152,358,2646,921
1764Arghor_ALL_17aUY7ghH4EEjwJDk61PLAx4QGqs6kR4Fi2244971,152,340,23715,326
1765XPSi9x22645601,151,818,8637,605
1766Porsche-Informatik2647671,151,477,56183,961
1767Honsy641,151,344,89787,688
1768pelligrini1311,150,575,06270,573
1769kenny925314031,150,184,06613,909
1770Racing_Reporter921,149,658,7337,940
1771tekkmyster1505861,148,973,21912,125
1772CS_labs2644601,148,404,738114,743
1773Moravian_College2431081,148,310,10372,823
1774Iain_Hutchinson30741,148,070,35716,424
1775jokmi1110651,147,352,52616,295
1776FoldingSolutions1981,147,187,93421,452
1777_Roger_McIntire_01111081,146,838,56783,689
1778RTX2080400511,146,596,5856,254
1779LeadArtech&IDDT32131,145,974,7026,841
1780Jumper118101,145,636,42920,475
1781budirahmat.ID386081,145,575,81093,840
1782Ronzer2404921,145,433,1339,600
1783CX32131,145,143,69723,911
1784Get_Super_X1621,144,618,23321,829
1785andersn376511,144,553,4775,372
1786stargazer_sd2660621,144,235,02315,978
1787spellman2235181,144,155,38812,275
1788pm_me_discs2370391,143,787,9739,443
1789scasmer2244971,143,713,27715,572
1790Aleslammer2347701,142,631,8627,180
1791omnidelic543451,142,228,17310,862
1792Berny2291601,142,109,403311,080
1793sepetjao2645721,141,868,43318,664
1794u42639471,141,781,2618,116
1795DLees2536961,141,313,5786,011
1796robert2032370391,139,803,71114,221
17974thKor377261,138,544,72821,828
1798bobski632235181,135,203,1658,600
1799dendee1110651,135,081,33837,710
1800Manfred241,134,713,78010,464
1801louislee199129991,133,937,39415,858
1802Kith01,133,278,9629,022
1803kva.pl2761,131,658,75613,163
1804Mittelhessen-fights-Corona2552251,131,412,9419,613
1805rwooster2609001,129,471,0739,647
1806Fritschenstien2089231,126,997,15320,686
1807jpc303869261,126,784,147733,437
1808coolamasta359471,126,160,427191,835
1809user012483571,125,697,3306,385
1810A1masachist2412631,124,512,02918,831
1811skogstokig2653411,124,203,0348,269
1812cokeman541110651,123,920,98532,362
1813buhrcore_FLDC_13FZ9KoSe8emj7fgi5Vdb61fWzwaSGzfS72244971,123,329,04716,880
1814rsc_ALL_15rsC7T7UrYfzniRar9eGz9ruGvmMcF8GD2244971,122,844,47415,346
1815Asasz2256051,122,747,0545,474
1816itservice-wi2543601,122,493,24290,401
1817la-br-1-bm2299571,121,750,734160,007
1818mmensinger8902347711,119,444,42011,634
18196bdyk436p9cv2349801,118,755,2573,334
1820Chris_Mohsseni01,116,934,6085,682
1821Somodon2418651,116,551,59717,307
1822MrMoo1110651,116,495,80712,524
1823fromderinside343951,115,487,68633,584
1824englishr2509661,115,104,36615,328
1825cerberus377261,114,521,20717,630
1826Yoshkop703351,114,503,1267,967
1827AliseOpal2235181,113,509,59210,451
1828smackiethefrog1110651,112,901,12685,243
1829Frazier08321,112,875,60717,745
1830muttonhunter320351,112,726,66098,331
1831SJCOG_DN2433841,111,798,7885,821
1832doug-stanson2368491,111,528,1329,492
1833OrGaN_ShIfTeR443521,111,524,74715,077
1834Ar`Kritz376511,110,932,71321,900
1835jpwoodle01,110,852,6308,955
1836qa-de-1-gpu2299571,110,705,70335,769
1837Grumpybastid2256051,108,530,5908,960
1838Jon_C_IN01,107,987,67626,462
1839Ichbin3_1Cf6Rwf6Zqepne3oCuDh7TeEi1wtZEjQc22244971,107,602,5115,105
1840CN_Branco2235181,107,390,3189,757
1841crosshairs331,106,199,73355,963
1842mimart7113141,105,701,66424,413
1843LMG_jakkuh2235181,105,207,20219,052
1844gabi_golan321,105,086,17229,633
1845SJCOG_MA2433841,104,990,8765,817
1846hkvbmviprr4c2349801,104,794,2535,648
1847ely1052235181,104,582,42912,844
1848Anonymous1981,104,315,67652,256
1849Poussin2019561,103,674,00318,178
1850suicidebiker141,103,303,308406,169
1851tsbluedot2528721,102,955,5546,723
1852JackHammer_FLDC_162dRS1bj8cWa5WPmseLY3Lbq1dNACzBWC2244971,101,196,90513,801
1853Billicus2432871,099,705,9899,863
1854catelotm2310501,099,104,95920,937
1855Paul_R_Gormley2404981,097,521,2248,542
1856kookykrazee865651,097,481,14766,190
1857turbonoodles1110651,095,042,27112,319
1858GGStH01,094,727,64314,264
1859BrockU_MCD205479361,094,215,21469,754
1860Rewind10042651631,094,197,48910,475
1861SP_UP_GNOMES01,093,590,20110,313
1862GTX1080_wpf32131,093,133,04817,160
1863RSystems01,093,038,1239,867
1864icantthinkofaname450321,092,899,2266,582
1865svenno376511,092,289,34512,270
1866defiant131491,091,476,72626,344
1867ral-tier12409951,091,472,715964,686
1868SgtKilgore4062235181,091,125,5646,401
1869stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2340201,090,842,1649,919
1870glock2652721,089,221,68419,657
1871Angra1488941,088,629,2845,186
1872Oliver_Kuhlmann703351,088,603,73414,108
1873mer_ALL_188RcqJp8qXLLwXjzwrunX6oAoqxCqPJLG2244971,087,955,40536,417
1874KDNA2503961,087,722,35912,536
1875LucasFAH2244971,087,026,5127,404
1876zfiser2367981,086,814,52316,407
1877ChrispyjBMW1110651,086,781,8016,020
1878Lothar[LS1GTO]1344691,086,586,611151,861
1879DK3VN2566561,086,431,2317,741
1880Andrew_Street2235181,086,344,59711,231
1881tep2235181,085,399,4805,280
1882ak5x2467631,085,161,82011,693
1883Tomahawk4196316591,084,948,37923,699
1884JayBramble01,084,900,1999,380
1885bigblue2211191,084,875,51834,857
1886Baha2235181,083,994,02310,080
1887Nattlorden2523901,081,862,46715,379
1888Zaravi1981,081,614,0788,222
1889squads321,080,874,95014,998
1890johnjelercic12476901,080,736,2054,882
1891FallOutBoy_ALL_13xgjzTTmdAt7tc2YzPi7RuXftSTAEHYho2244971,079,712,8489,960
1892Wildone3112235181,078,918,14943,551
1893Nocifero2235181,077,986,7145,610
1894uppmax.uu.se2573381,077,766,73375,714
1895BenLee2669721,077,556,7529,752
1896Abcb314031,076,374,647132,939
1897SirChaos2402971,075,959,60210,719
1898mwiltse527371,074,944,40771,980
1899DaBoSSs331,074,923,26154,484
1900Elevator_Startups3851,073,685,1098,275
1901mattwillis42433981,073,406,90242,414
1902DGWhite22474651,072,865,56317,888
1903bretthans01,071,317,80890,926
1904WashU_Information_Technology402111,071,126,018110,691
1905blog3411,071,079,614111,118
1906Duane_Stroebel2235181,070,777,3548,333
1907prokaryote231,069,292,20615,521
1908selebi376511,068,470,4116,080
1909AWS32646511,068,468,90312,627
1910Mewulf2235181,067,905,82310,011
1911Snoutie_ALL_1PG45SpJd9apw7ubsj6NFpbbJeJe3cRzH82244971,067,781,50517,131
1912sara20032577281,066,824,9469,004
1913Dubhbairn2588291,066,734,2509,516
1914lapin662244971,066,336,63715,274
1915Buck_Nasty507111,066,272,376156,319
1916MrM2U2686861,065,876,4144,698
1917monsterbuilder111081,065,169,27486,930
1918MrFinn7412235181,063,963,20710,504
1919icg7v10k5xzj2349801,062,711,0563,570
1920Mitchell_Harper2443741,062,657,13810,998
1921saco32131,062,621,10422,331
1922JDrake2426871,062,539,9578,394
1923CarolusMagnus511,062,246,0477,436
1924lrherby1110651,062,151,56723,686
1925makr377261,060,219,65928,011
1926XPSi92645601,059,783,5509,658
1927Landy631110651,058,945,0795,101
1928JayTea703351,057,981,16835,427
1929djimi1501,057,770,19982,755
1930chutzpah331,056,917,12027,833
1931cpuprocess01,056,080,52613,030
1932Pone4games1699271,055,086,0852,134,082
1933Ventus376511,054,978,49224,962
1934retsel2295001,054,750,26217,619
1935walderston2235181,054,373,7586,632
1936KujakuTrading2627951,054,210,42210,320
1937sakai31621,053,686,77273,077
1938mastershake22726301,053,266,15021,460
1939FoldingDaath2613981,051,720,3198,044
1940Oktan374511,051,359,1046,848
1941ChrisGatehouse01,051,280,79118,459
1942ITS-Datacenter1506821,050,449,14997,823
1943ChrisHarshman2579441,048,989,9919,102
1944Massalinie931,048,485,73814,947
1945Bobby951110651,048,249,81255,665
1946etkaiser26301,047,629,387109,863
1947g_rossolini01,047,502,2248,968
1948Tohobus16041,047,384,76013,220
1949GoHack1110651,047,198,97573,126
1950redant71374511,047,127,93223,908
1951todd400511,044,504,8628,763
1952oldybutagoody2497561,043,802,6509,221
1953heyno2618301,043,554,31714,037
1954Cemafor509791,043,479,8479,758
1955xponent2629671,043,188,79318,864
1956tj-cluster2367091,043,133,01485,121
1957caffield17391,043,068,37423,563
1958Russia_FLDC_1LUG7Kb7JJAWH8cvGr6pdDAD499RNzduaB2244971,042,827,93711,151
1959tear331,042,215,6782,681
1960Rick_Poyner2609001,041,908,09210,040
1961Yggdrasil1282235181,041,718,8215,864
1962Wolffenstein1501,041,676,11615,024
1963Jokke-Nor931,041,450,25310,334
1964alsocom1110651,041,053,1585,575
1965VladimirKaparkov400511,040,640,0349,631
1966Blaylock26301,040,376,58641,527
1967Cobra28041,040,014,78288,216
1968EZred01,039,594,29410,321
1969xshurikx1110651,039,443,77433,763
1970Beezabob359471,038,879,46034,701
1971drodger448511,037,912,0456,134
1972bowlinra1110651,037,801,24715,026
1973LeroyJen01,037,513,44712,498
1974DHZi23z426zC7bh4xwCP6jh3LK6EvBJbPf2267151,037,495,3543,816
1975PitK703351,036,933,7956,519
1976phallenn2235181,036,527,0897,715
1977anon_etc1110651,036,481,33613,451
1978Jacob_Katsifarakis2468611,036,139,96911,485
1979therideout2618301,036,127,2818,034
1980Sticky113141,035,982,54424,800
1981Hagerstrom361201,035,749,69557,319
1982QCH2002931,035,598,78647,598
1983LarsL2062721,035,517,3705,176
1984andro.kaili.zare1621,035,496,88619,311
1985jacques_vallois511,034,717,06129,513
1986Billy.Oneal1981,034,072,1548,569
1987MRoss_FLDC_17UEWVESXmxNNcviqkHFuQboFMgfuNQyYX2244971,034,009,17712,552
1988CZLin314031,033,825,7075,106
1989Dankomaister374511,033,730,92338,944
1990Faxon2235181,033,402,40013,535
1991Snowy2301,033,218,74224,280
1992kcl_eresearch2453921,032,901,83750,209
1993FISHERMEISTER2561331,032,570,3894,020
1994BrendonBuilds2256051,032,547,61217,446
1995SessionDrummer2613981,031,837,8896,632
1996Hydroselator01,031,762,6947,700
1997Deunid511,030,714,2317,537
1998MSKO2419161,030,478,3707,837
1999Fumihito_ITO2568231,030,035,07310,057
2000KHM18202235181,029,164,65710,065


SQL Query Time: 0.31220102310181 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.3525 seconds.