Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 2000 Users Overall
RankUser NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Anonymous01,493,093,867,628112,519,202
2NVIDIA_Saturn_V259918234,447,754,3421,360,135
3ec2spot23806862,664,948,711930,828
4CUREfor_ALL_1forCUREZnmiUxGQ7qwjJ7AijUmPxt4LV22449758,643,880,075643,851
5Hou5e_ALL_15k84jUoNPb1kodGvYtKDHiBPRX4Qs3kx822449753,739,354,611575,220
6TheWasp7033550,218,849,1591,063,465
7Ytl24332850,134,184,860689,103
8war3765145,823,865,8241,011,776
9MineAllMine_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF122449738,143,669,982559,983
10iomart24021636,932,777,596518,427
11Arbutus25039633,711,003,7901,544,212
12PS3EdOlkkola22449733,652,891,176565,816
13msi_TW3140330,472,301,340560,797
14vorksholk_ALL_1HsMGTTTWQQiSHyb7wFv4KALgACKofMqiU22449729,414,538,361541,976
15CRT-DC_and_Frontier_Labs71128,953,196,2213,416,278
16ATLAS_CPU3818828,597,102,8295,819,865
17ANX_Developers26148128,527,086,9925,156,205
18840369803140328,087,151,204184,778
19dms_FLDC_1Fwpf3v8DD1u7KxNvonyjCBakK7a1y5fCG22449727,732,821,073363,649
20tguskill_FLDC_14meWrVap2pmUBrRwY1tBufhG9gXsxKw3N4719126,574,936,934366,092
21hemera_CASUS25835126,262,196,519124,198
22NV-CRF25351526,189,731,368149,052
23knopflerbruce3765123,004,701,2052,242,395
24UCB RISE25546022,788,771,753159,228
25TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu22449722,244,642,757237,804
26CMS-Experiment3818820,196,961,6343,744,152
27inder37211106519,675,529,195246,299
28BNL_HPC26209719,527,521,084181,908
29Catalina588_ALL_1EMQiByPxuaffjHVyb4RDLXChMkwgWmYUn22449719,508,258,293142,426
30UART_Puma_0_Rome_023994519,017,830,2131,170,279
31GuillaumeSmaha24599318,480,099,508148,093
32Multi_Cloud_Galaxy22995718,360,800,9413,298,955
33Mark_F_Williams19818,002,778,898377,011
34sdumont.petrobras24746317,529,613,6711,194,295
35HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX3217,516,364,439182,767
36raplab25991817,121,784,915504,159
37coffeechaps_ALL_13qsqp4V1rjdPD8tDPeaBwPARfoEYtHoSE22449717,067,211,388216,503
38PFITS_ALL_18ahXU3GWiadQ4L2j9qAK17ounUgwdpyoB22449716,139,031,120183,400
39Macaholic3215,935,610,047199,764
40mame638656515,725,375,180193,896
41tnt.uni-hannover.de12790715,576,239,607107,667
42Kjetil_Lura3765115,242,342,748948,500
43Kevin_Day25637815,126,704,756919,258
44blspcy26616815,074,406,697743,011
45Aurum_ALL_1KJd683KCGdt9eV9DNUXRDxs4ZgQCEdURJ22449714,824,168,940272,807
46hemera25835114,201,090,214329,750
47CoolGTX11106513,298,117,462133,770
48jimerickson17280013,132,298,148243,081
49DocJonz3594713,004,681,124328,763
50CDCTResearchAndInnovationHubs23771212,942,010,11462,883
51cedar25039612,910,026,770189,232
52criteo012,892,596,604410,706
53Intel_Diamond71112,465,652,6711,327,388
54patrick1974_ALL_1NZfRG6t8rrxanSAGjjKLSJszmJX5X2qEJ22449712,285,502,064148,368
55AngusWern_ALL_1EfkVXCqGh87rKYpqGMKdU6cAjduya9uCs22449712,245,989,709167,795
56BulgarDemon22449711,943,241,083168,550
57katerica_ALL_1MvPXJ3gyNAVs1c9PPe978ZcUQd8ZEyTsx22449711,814,620,714140,354
58TristanChen_ALL_1HA2P5ZRpCDcJpM8vhmJMjCKXoxzbZnvzC22449711,614,094,209149,371
59WhitehawkEQ3211,456,840,703156,279
60pcmp554_ALL_15f2w9bKWx3YR1vpnToSK3Ke55EMoXYCWf22449711,317,950,082129,735
61DESY-ZN_GPU3818811,305,436,08795,036
62flexential_nvidia_dgx25125911,158,327,78350,926
63tralph5273710,921,152,689103,574
64Stefan_Gerlach25138610,765,707,826364,063
65lxq51_ALL_1JzUH3173nKiW1SDN6qMkDeU2rY9zREwbF22449710,583,044,001123,945
66ocw321310,448,189,909201,436
67HayesK3210,078,371,301447,091
68jbon88_ALL_13FTgeddiVwKAQdfoZBEpumWRvUciu8jhf22449710,039,922,812102,490
69bollix47393409,985,889,426403,699
701%_china32139,798,758,95691,946
71husq32139,485,108,636203,260
72Jedd_bag111089,455,970,925244,411
73ALICE-FLP381889,079,156,573776,478
74willis111089,030,172,558715,180
75BulgarDemon1110658,974,241,729310,155
76khadotsumi_ALL_1JEz9cTG9kCGACPNRu5xuBETBTF5U5EDC2244978,939,840,535110,028
77legendarypoet2235188,897,460,59568,461
78Scott416088,834,791,737134,361
79Nvidia_SA_Team2599188,796,301,44838,954
80brackney368378,691,074,902216,824
81PS3JDL18,684,587,023245,911
82pchung2427058,612,780,33361,708
83honoriz_ALL_1Ci3tjttDP3HJoySbRwAXumA4K4rYYiERs2244978,590,914,359103,147
84acetaington_ALL_1NN6WYQBaiyaBLu82bCvF9kjUH76vA8Zp42244978,519,891,323100,037
85srssos_ALL_15S7jpS6bWzwBaXkej8LmdE2fPNyNjTbJC2244978,417,189,34791,677
86QuintLeo_ALL_1PBqt8QzHMyiYSU4TqvZAxfvkvFJ7BmSWK2244978,379,515,99489,261
87brownstone_ALL_1NBE6v1Zm5k95x5xycqRxXgJo7T8pd5foE2244978,355,275,037107,326
88fag_ALL_1MAYe17rrcnuCfAfF2UT4hKHx4HEcE6ehu2244978,327,569,57197,158
89TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2244978,314,668,208126,102
90ctTEAM2519998,265,118,343196,876
91P4EE328,163,716,650270,238
92CAVE22631488,151,381,91869,016
93FatHom_ALL_1NSvYD7W2AT7hKdja3BQLQS4N68KRvQ9zo2244978,145,107,344111,292
94Principled_Technologies08,134,185,527170,323
95Montague-Cripps1429008,059,414,168138,456
96fold904_ALL_1MidiUvxbqP5MjCUfAeAvWWJdKpvmXA4UL2244978,043,485,82787,424
97Leonardo_ALL_17xLkMzp2x8JU616Jk74yM9YqJXztq4cU32244977,827,591,24377,592
98ogbon.petrobras2474637,822,566,378147,133
99catsrule1_ALL_1Bhgg53EY6aPRW3qvUQRDcCB59s4hKjjv52244977,726,376,659100,791
1003martini_ALL_18hozcWGArwzTFUigiUiaipKay1dDr7JWZ2244977,722,954,253103,033
101Youngblood_ALL_1EJJDMzKQXeiy1sb4tnUkCKqEdarSb4cXe2244977,677,634,858113,344
102Pokey_TA1987,669,448,465256,987
103TLS2025_ALL_14D6n4XfyerLfCjUd2wZSEkUfsp3TyCNJN2244977,460,507,28390,612
104Justin_Blau2427057,452,258,35273,443
105rickoic157,292,618,528233,603
106OverFold314037,247,922,889353,045
107NetAppAI361527,176,170,80940,842
108theshadow2754337,167,486,162106,941
109RoSMag_ALL_1FuEcrKWuQH3jxPFKumcvpcKPEMzVJhgTm471917,151,221,33564,973
110DarthMouse_ALL_1GD5nCZbh7gNo1SESPLT24xEd2Jsu4rTP92244977,114,084,41798,283
111chap34_ALL_14SuNWGA1KsMsVhnp51qL9Zpdei3MMx5zG2244977,109,347,98692,764
112mharsch07,101,972,97191,083
113Sailer400517,093,428,43782,781
114FCE_CTU2520647,018,150,323222,397
115Dapper_Sandstorm2575796,995,235,392421,541
116BadBertie1110656,920,460,16953,287
117rjgrant1573916,828,290,989277,531
118COMPaaS2631486,654,588,07469,261
119V_ALL_18UvasjLebgbreGp5KqwL1RHU7WWXFT7mC2244976,643,283,68443,883
120HM-Jester943476,564,655,873125,224
121Donald_E_Smith2244976,554,633,63080,884
122HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX2244976,544,757,36895,131
123Pathfinder_ALL_1LDeiWyQjFrgJLvijnFs6pnwJUkzm7f3S12244976,532,773,41792,644
124orion456326,531,794,255339,997
125FC_ALL_18VL9FTZacwprCYZpWEMSN5zsHzdKGQ5fA2244976,461,274,40574,499
126RABishop06,460,666,151164,453
127nivedita06,357,307,988106,235
128PC_Rich359476,303,029,349163,560
129damatt86_ALL_1EufoCWEQSxBBjh2HMb7yzNrCdtBboAKSu2244976,282,823,05290,493
130gordonbb2235186,277,928,78054,973
131Moonrise_ALL_1C3T1E5JQvrMTYAqgS1CcKdqwwYY7BzmYX2244976,270,841,94468,209
132bbro2017_ALL_196kXq4HMRux3ztz4TEaM4CWksJHoDqry2244976,207,391,15069,896
133Neamhtearanntacht604436,157,413,586121,068
134EXT64400516,116,707,417190,059
135torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo326,098,011,43660,930
136hiigaran2129976,039,239,59085,678
137ramonetb326,038,364,353777,983
138Mergeman_ALL_1C1GHzig6bfBFejbTxLAwTJRvFePecUDc32244976,020,323,36265,865
139Wreck3r_ALL_1HXKxNtoQj5Pu7SdcHy22z4yecxYzkADxD2244975,954,235,624115,797
140JrClocker325,876,871,42654,689
141Whitepages2330975,859,538,684842,463
142RoXQi3x325,856,435,106166,311
143Dr_Rob573915,811,724,718253,510
144jpmboy377265,744,017,12157,564
145awachs1812235,656,023,269567,700
146ablnx_ALL_1KKJ9TC5NBjrXAL4468ARKZV4hfnXwt5cr2244975,643,204,64853,535
147Neill379885,623,011,207111,485
148MightyMayfield2579445,610,384,03272,684
149stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2244975,607,298,243103,832
150Atle_Dye376515,547,698,767153,585
151glock2303185,514,275,60566,629
152g-unit1232401115,494,273,44938,076
153BAT376515,487,679,396199,945
154T-Wolf1110655,448,791,598128,223
155ricky_ALL_16cDsE3qDkDu2FeFt8fv4Sq8S2r6GtYSaH2244975,404,138,17476,313
156kirkemet_ALL_16wwxA6K356BtYJn4Vnw3p8AresA5rFssb2244975,369,322,59767,357
157Mtnduey335,277,959,41335,679
158Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd2244975,262,690,58780,297
159Drager_ALL_154227VSbV9EzZvqZ3rEoL1xh3fWp4wDZj2244975,249,022,90158,393
160efraim05,215,315,65122,874
161TheRealNeal_ALL_17pSSJ4WRywvKQugrvox6iTBe7xw25TGBq2244975,203,824,02271,313
162mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2340205,203,112,37760,353
163Jima13645,141,355,705265,645
164Shirty359475,123,598,62338,984
165Vossov_ALL_15LujeNAaM77BzyEvhwi7tGh71sQdLZUh42244975,115,082,95865,698
166toTOW515,111,007,992397,610
167parkut45,098,106,008512,196
168notyettoday377265,097,407,488137,212
169Gary480six111084,949,740,084265,343
170eomdz2_ALL_13SzLS1FrzMhcfeJ8iJN7A9pdmxvXQ9haV2244974,924,572,39365,252
171DimonHormone_FLDC_1DTkiwFKPnXxBV8ViB1N5SEMFCzqPbVF3j471914,890,910,73172,213
172surfsara2424824,881,552,79234,713
173tofuwombat1552784,870,920,193145,666
174ACC42548394,865,514,451212,961
175xSotte376514,863,182,85076,730
176Keyco32134,822,720,58531,150
177CAPTAIN_VSAN527374,814,829,772593,443
178LHCbHLT381884,813,610,672614,017
179CPT_ALL_1CaAfDiiHpD3kfTPPPu2nKpKhFZ16b6vTH2244974,765,020,05947,529
180johnfking401544204,755,030,869174,894
181b4441b29_ALL_12yz8FPbAGsP66zCe5LankxduTMdLG7MSJ2244974,750,668,64460,074
182davy2371704,702,247,34576,194
183HaloJones1314,691,892,601126,891
184whitleyca1110654,664,442,93095,974
185LordSoth359474,661,125,703175,846
186Farnarkle2539194,642,067,986175,851
187Nelio359474,638,586,520523,610
188ICT_CTU2458004,638,328,700179,683
189mflanaga1110654,606,005,785164,543
190Anonymous2585074,582,179,7524,145,129
191Jasminl514,509,641,681259,374
192HPE_EPC_DCS_CIC2473324,468,422,047392,236
19310547891_ALL_1Gj7EG6XUGbfeSPAd3tHYXnVqEiFAoM63S2244974,453,299,07351,095
194Adam_Ford04,400,001,008196,808
195Threader_CPF2545004,380,786,786140,045
196novosirj869264,363,527,207378,083
197omtra_ALL_1FFbVC78mapP8H7Rh7xansqYNXng76xJsp2244974,358,365,97748,567
198Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2244974,333,666,02070,204
199stevehat1988604,333,552,446207,422
200Sikotik_ALL_1GrzXau18pPFQmvJw49V4K1k39Kk4iScLA2244974,317,688,93355,007
201AustinEventsWarehouse2579674,311,022,979156,477
202RionShark_ALL_19j9W23Vqnqk2He2TLR1XsaDP3eqntb6bH2244974,233,748,37743,611
203RHRK2359354,216,818,009242,318
204Doume_(France)514,197,013,284148,221
205PXD_TS2588374,173,834,393271,004
206koelie3_ALL_14mKzQss8RQFeuCrHGfQEFJopeqxLzYmrC2244974,158,668,95753,706
207PS3-QAZ_W21624,149,721,658127,358
208=ADG=Mike_GERMANY703354,139,773,13199,030
209ICT_Systems_Laboratory,_Fujitsu_Laboratories_Ltd.2596604,093,111,31071,397
210MStenholm507114,045,266,46660,937
211FrodeA3376514,016,720,97293,371
212Amaruk506253,985,895,521202,484
213Nathan_P333,970,657,80768,732
214Grandpa333,955,328,51160,453
215Leggazoid_ALL_1HARw9my9Lnym8gznWDU1hWTyAouXrboYi2244973,942,529,47791,653
216picar81_4711703353,939,090,55745,724
217andersson_FLDC_19JKdCv7h8Yfsr1G6CpyvzmvZYrbEWJqQm471913,920,505,03839,665
218Afonya_ALL_1JBAo8xVnSzPo3oJK47TUMXHPxJEK2sVFS2244973,916,404,98744,454
219Jstn7477507113,906,985,45181,368
220aspen_ozone111083,901,880,149483,335
221BJFC_(volley)1623,869,397,38593,106
222TangoSmash_ALL_1Kuw6K69AdoFThHZ7xWjt3WaqLvo7KZdAJ2244973,856,292,20948,911
223hrocha2473323,849,056,18191,990
224vmiarc39yres2349803,846,381,05133,639
225chenwenrun32133,823,834,93467,452
226kiore1821163,806,047,712108,529
227pennycoin2244973,793,585,71548,664
228idies33573,779,830,190154,094
229Prod_Eng_Tesla-Stephanie416083,759,611,462346,284
230desktopgeek1110653,753,049,60984,783
231bambihunter1626433,729,130,099145,692
232bholland2400513,720,654,421276,163
233MrMoo2244973,713,632,70722,145
234BsB5068_ALL_1BBj4yJSq3UUgAxiExiM2zMinbYxrzsmDX2244973,700,089,07450,651
235Z4G42651633,696,708,12755,054
236gregaber113143,670,352,70153,200
237dhenzjhen377263,645,485,81188,540
238ChristopherBoyce389103,628,040,305914,307
239BlackTower_ALL_1MYama8niSPHJkAHY779VbnPzQCNsUoJsu2244973,626,424,46259,360
240Holdolin323,623,408,74623,460
241Jim134803,591,366,79591,023
242cnb03,591,365,26478,665
243TeamMO2563223,588,225,617358,047
244HHComputers359473,544,050,83985,007
245Adder_Location_Analytics2244973,539,296,91427,223
246Calcii_FLDC_15PEHTd1FpUunz7fQEi7sKTRxZ72K79dig471913,537,787,43238,090
247fswork1557803,530,649,43297,875
248keith09930743,525,277,955122,966
249RoSMag_FLDC_16qhXN7grXYJT7xcsiwBug74zmHCoBPwBW471913,511,551,78352,057
250battlenut_ALL_1BukWB6ByoKXKJtJWW72QgCFLfQy9GdYdY761403,501,234,71335,148
251RUSTAM_ALL_175LZ2pALBAmb9Vgcsw7KCiiZQYHBgombD471913,488,550,25142,738
252tonb_ALL_1PgN1yLzDvZbgsSJ5ca2JcDosR18uh7HNw2244973,469,453,10049,849
253Biffa_FLDC_1JpmxVwXuSCJGb1kL1xgmsPZAL6N2dERe7103,468,113,34040,276
254k2cc_amateur_radio_kc2lrc595153,447,635,275211,100
255FAH-Cluster-TFD22297383,430,991,88631,244
256Horgen376513,423,369,94860,368
257Cair2419783,411,562,07715,833
258GridKa2505653,373,200,4921,484,965
259Johannes_Feist2578423,371,274,45621,762
260PaperClip377263,347,838,40742,128
261ManyFold3_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF12340203,345,438,08530,187
262Greg17_ALL_1NvcriUs4SSFUn3rDjkcXWd5T9YkqmqmSP2244973,345,251,56340,682
263jim.gluftsis19713,308,820,634824,621
264thorsam343613,292,247,576220,213
265weber377263,287,939,623102,565
266Carl_Madison2599183,266,699,87317,165
267EarlRuby527373,258,260,40423,801
268OKAngus_ALL_155RGsrGuendgnbaiUfW3AiY6Fqgaj7Nf82244973,240,690,34541,102
269rel2591703,238,049,459128,775
270MasterKore2588293,228,044,96368,060
271bob2a358193,218,577,845112,308
272Slavcho359473,213,427,09369,203
273VinceLuong381563,209,914,89827,141
274Hasestab703353,193,913,08032,720
275brilong333,192,560,58623,150
276Lynt32133,192,374,127101,870
277jfb9301333,182,429,98799,289
278Derald3091110653,166,812,709158,456
279RedDwarf_ALL_1HiR2pxt6AzVdnLTCxh8fSGpo75YPwmZfE2244973,161,737,54151,640
280shaka256_ALL_1FULqNFTAfCdMkPvMqY5NwUdfgYUAu6oNQ2244973,149,824,40145,795
281atleonrun7113,149,615,257111,118
282the901333,140,577,109253,880
283grtig2520573,132,306,44922,074
284Betroz376513,084,987,552126,051
285Penguin_Computing_POD03,083,617,217202,571
286imsm_FLDC_15ubqbQsHyaENQLoqSKoWDeE51pgcMNHyt471913,073,542,61191,206
287LOTECH541963,073,370,15177,684
288TurboMyPC_ALL_1PUb6H31n3FPN6oY2qdg3gojPzPiKjANTr2244973,054,390,83837,078
289STR1D3R_21110653,048,962,58635,765
290miker072235183,040,578,00722,880
291rockal394323,015,798,79465,456
292arnoldodj13_ALL_1NoLewTPCztxeUDJr9bdumoDauuVe9d2VE2244973,005,954,06031,119
293KaProw409653,000,116,39843,621
294redbud42,996,309,26241,328
295jabobs72495132,978,970,47336,241
296ldalsgard1110652,965,628,182575,797
297TSC!TeamServer_FLDC_1P8bne5rA11dEvX2xuN9tdXdcDHU2j4Xpw471912,960,686,71540,691
298Nxt_FLDC_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn2244972,942,171,41837,238
299heikosch32,932,471,67851,043
3002girls_ALL_16zEJaHYvuX649PFiebXubKiweyB9sjthe2244972,923,537,74138,918
301Project_Relativity2598772,918,550,94859,874
302voodoman703352,909,562,58981,143
303Dr.Fredrik374512,890,623,243174,911
304davedunaway527372,881,586,664268,034
305Bootleg_ALL_1PxCokxVGAkwRDHU2wG3q4DVJJjkE3YKeS2244972,872,061,36839,096
306Unilevers2235182,869,727,53225,023
307SteveMoody34462,866,736,22276,175
308Klue22377262,862,244,939122,984
309A.Meier-PS3703352,861,179,70183,769
310eu-ru-12299572,856,264,486428,688
311chris_ALL_1NFrxixFSMZDzP1KhSn5ka5dndSPQzM6jd2244972,849,998,35930,328
312Desertbaker359472,846,762,71462,083
313ebroglio_ALL_1CSoRNrKyA5TJW4cE9CnipjoJRWGRSmxD12244972,846,734,80932,842
314XZero450507112,840,247,45125,272
315GatewayX2475222,838,385,39022,323
316Kjetil_Lura374512,838,089,287427,182
317Kjetil_Lura242,835,904,326427,142
318ThomasChung_ALL_1PQp7BdeVuCV9YgVAFma2nqcsZzAPAgL2Y2244972,830,473,04636,706
319mos_volta012504352,826,434,18018,638
320PS302,825,462,43811,662,379
321NeTTwerk2588292,799,680,57116,115
322Torin3322,793,362,529144,969
323Anonymous2235182,786,299,059375,032
324Fuzzhead26302,784,837,028165,394
325hmmblah988602,780,104,09092,484
326-alias-376512,746,606,546127,025
327Shifttfreeride1110652,746,163,35449,582
328jim.gluftsis19912,734,625,952576,452
329murre374512,725,781,34964,377
330427jmf1110652,721,236,20941,498
331Enlil126792,719,747,52649,384
332feynman.iml2505062,718,864,46719,410
333piers_newbold359472,703,256,197107,638
334electryon1110652,698,568,47336,479
335zippoking1110652,698,405,28048,838
336Nekolepsy2129972,696,916,258387,747
337Bjorn_Ole_Alm376512,681,688,17950,685
338Scott_H26542,664,935,609624,982
339CERN_Cloud381882,664,111,2591,126,323
340Peter_Purves2235182,655,539,29445,689
341Live4Ever79_ALL_1A2yQucdj3g4K4L3SdgBvse3TXHTX1isE32244972,653,867,29430,973
342ics_dsnlp02,644,637,80016,955
343DevOpsPlatform_DLP2601112,619,936,04316,208
344BlueboyX_ALL_12tANB2SnTk8367ri9zfR5rG2jnzpbbH8q2244972,596,760,94257,254
345BluePilot25082,594,014,52667,364
346rglnpqwh_ALL_1NjdXR7S185ZTPiwp34Aq7ChsZjZCcSgag2244972,583,533,13026,576
347SeanCumm007_ALL_17ji7TDFzShdBzW235J9Qdey5vo1o1cjUG2244972,579,111,84531,750
348ICCluster2489982,572,068,54472,894
349zflowers32132,569,975,57462,384
350DougTheSlug_ALL_1QCda3yco9qhnVSQg99PREp3w6Nvpbcr9c2244972,567,852,87131,247
351BenQuigley2235182,563,389,66031,452
352Michael_McCord,_M.D.111082,556,824,180396,774
353Navigraph2456282,553,028,65241,104
354Scorpuk359472,544,545,15257,727
355erikhb242,537,872,43428,712
356Refinitiv2666752,530,908,457266,511
35745363.pinzgauer453632,521,654,30918,189
358ASURC Agave_htc cascade_4v1002399452,513,417,73520,407
359Tuna_Ertemalp9992,496,813,15726,255
360BrainEater541962,496,440,815124,402
361DutchForce1110652,490,782,540157,902
362CastorTroy512,484,685,981135,630
363ipkh1110652,484,368,76024,239
364ProDigit445112,481,034,86021,571
365LTFolder2244972,478,893,27122,034
366Luscious1553692,476,215,37546,595
367HLC387_ALL_1M6cUv1jeKnhpLLfpCNt8rNiBz7i9aroy82244972,475,221,870138,889
368Anders_Pedersen376512,469,675,86222,041
369SwitchDK2664522,467,983,15036,083
370Yabdat2235182,461,325,26919,729
371kmoyer1110652,457,362,75915,160
372UMICH-CCS2456132,448,971,732494,981
373SLun376512,448,330,380152,407
374MGMCCALLEY332,446,262,18351,647
375googlebshoke445372,435,673,828601,965
376Patrick_Lezuo02,435,618,198230,190
377thomasbbq32132,433,728,46123,451
378cordis315742,432,839,60690,697
379don256us_ALL_1LWUMMFQmLgno74BvRHM36PcjWWrZ5WwFZ322,411,307,73234,691
380Kencode02,403,420,71799,369
381sco01471912,401,390,88897,827
382mmillion1110652,395,304,514196,357
383brother_FLDC_17ZobmE52YjEoSBdvNyGeG5i59bUx9STyN471912,394,568,50424,816
384Richard_Summers2244972,393,721,54447,558
385samwise_ALL_1PEDnafHi5PdYGTQi53sCYi9K8ZaiVZoYG2244972,390,391,00734,079
386Leonardo932,387,677,452170,092
387smasho552362,379,472,55445,515
388luojun3138_ALL_12zXi1nyei5vhuQRCVzoAYKgYXGr1S9UZE2244972,379,265,97827,133
3891900XT509062,374,838,023205,781
390[TLB]Librarian113142,371,243,00252,911
391JaCu_ALL_1CS3MaN9ZGfFYHz9SS7CLZVkGvLbqQB3d62244972,358,447,56133,968
392Helfen111082,352,265,892115,611
393MikeBerlin32,344,379,27037,251
394road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz127722,343,686,22741,627
395Qlab2009052,337,977,578343,661
396Foxbat552362,335,119,73294,190
397Voyager6552362,331,719,600119,656
398Alien882376012,311,233,07922,477
399rxnman865652,304,851,03615,966
400Biffa102,303,046,20481,223
401sgstair932,302,767,30893,148
402muziqaz368162,301,673,87096,769
403StephenY_ALL_1Fhys6Jyf4oLPvW9u7RKt2YBLstTAn66Ni2244972,300,410,24431,185
404yl4al512,283,672,275427,140
405Jan_Hoejfeld02,275,461,78239,381
406PantyShot(www.overclockers.com)2244972,264,722,82130,085
407sconic2000_ALL_1EvtQFgeeHc1F1npa9NeD5CR9jMNfyUemx2244972,255,718,11424,453
408LancasterUni2529142,245,974,252435,851
409jim.gluftsis542382,242,974,320622,817
410kevinjos2619722,232,068,68113,361
411turbulence2568692,230,694,02651,955
412HIT_Team7112,227,617,140253,541
413AMDFaeLab2545002,226,318,338131,957
414clanseven359472,223,720,44633,156
415yarilo_FLDC_16oJVjP6VDXvcZppavFfFQkXSGSXy5oPGa471912,223,123,05028,464
416bcavnaugh1110652,216,727,87635,563
417shipcs1633482,210,518,143198,569
418macaw20002235182,199,392,38528,179
419Anonymous2256052,198,112,989308,845
420Calibrator111082,188,262,18780,358
421Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82244972,187,953,53633,346
422Alrushoud_ALL_1QgB5JVAjpzYbEArK3JDyVN8Ds7htgWtr2244972,184,349,70029,025
423Akira749541962,178,055,10978,592
424ARCC-Teton2581452,174,788,65419,770
425Mizcak_ALL_1A9S3gx5iss8XmQSjhwnmVVFcLREh2skNt2244972,171,598,61645,394
426ArcadiaVR2383372,170,234,85616,153
427Peacock02,169,191,619119,832
428qwant022437642,164,977,05318,505
429TC322,163,507,53721,206
430batzah0_ALL_14zAxK6ifbdsR1iGGXxWKoAazYzS2gMuc92244972,161,094,19923,142
431jtran00454352,160,936,58453,983
432Dune2k_ALL_1AYK37GK3KgNAPdFLXYVLinyEGuGb9Xvv62244972,158,545,70533,322
433absolutefunk642,145,705,244276,902
434Ian_Ellis111082,135,407,920136,252
435Sailer752552,135,348,662175,852
436lottab02,134,423,90469,310
437UVic_RCS2503962,134,223,710135,486
438University of Hull2480102,121,078,824173,730
439KAT_ALL_16qGgMBzkXU978b9kP4ms1uCXWjQhsxmfV2244972,121,008,56644,768
440ByteDown[H]ard332,120,719,59473,952
441TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2340202,117,981,78319,775
442whiskey131492,113,591,21661,444
443Mr.Hello314032,112,759,5301,564,157
4441Pcracer1110652,106,492,23961,021
445mehanizm_FLDC_1HbFeVFjm81Mgdc8o3s63d8wxA8yxcM9Xd471912,096,047,18827,548
446Eric_in_US02,095,537,92333,301
447Classroom_LAB2576372,086,153,203356,418
448bmwman912278002,085,504,013103,856
449HITL2419162,083,433,656131,887
450Peter_R26542,075,725,939156,651
451lafey_FLDC_12er7sNZUnhYS7b3a9VPnr8LAPBpUh6kCm2244972,075,716,42119,367
452raFINNiert703352,073,378,15930,941
453Gamer42400512,071,950,12317,818
454Fliegendekuh2519992,064,095,42541,991
455Paul_Carter328872,062,784,36140,788
456Kendall_RIgg2235182,052,671,52612,825
457na-ca-12299572,045,995,325317,143
458dqwang2244972,037,525,64022,730
459madcattt1110652,036,995,65938,908
460NGruia1445452,035,055,05215,757
461UFP21612244972,035,043,28212,747
462Unclebadtouch2156652,033,094,38724,412
463NGruia2614162,029,154,27012,210
464rusdi42,028,815,43298,163
465TheSven02,027,183,19527,423
466No.15377262,019,348,00132,144
467Marc_Boucher32962,019,034,816693,923
468[Zebulon.fr]_Gtevoone82512,016,155,05417,157
469river131492,015,375,12840,943
470Pauliewog8302,014,697,24769,550
471Rockhopper377262,012,960,22960,806
47258Enfield1312,008,175,195157,461
473SungardAS527372,008,030,587368,022
474rodarkone2235182,006,695,96812,749
475Justaphf2235182,005,547,26214,854
476Crashfodder2235182,003,557,52229,420
477Flathead74506252,000,510,992150,749
478Grandma332,000,205,65436,352
479eu-de-2-gpu2299571,997,633,92143,129
480lethe_ALL_15BnnyaH4Y1bks97cQQjumpTqiR41PBzMo2244971,992,250,83229,043
481jaredM2534021,988,596,078275,614
482WashU_McKelvey_School_of_Engineering402111,988,037,416125,285
483UAI2494771,982,869,33871,496
484jsoule101101,982,109,03952,449
485Bullseye1981,981,067,42616,859
486Rendering2494771,979,493,84916,485
487newtekie1507111,976,313,78468,342
488Ricoocks01,968,940,90544,484
489crazyst8881110651,964,896,29788,016
490TUGZIDHPC01,963,826,54661,179
491freestman32131,962,147,04429,820
492HandsOnLabs527371,960,440,899273,796
493Joe_Peng19711,956,194,07799,717
494Mekhed1110651,955,892,15125,535
495mcmguti_ALL_1NbASimoPdZpMooH7LKnn37cdZKms67FzR2244971,950,068,53325,030
496PLS27251981,949,514,37529,204
497Dzero331,947,181,51146,998
4986m5khs4cnqq22349801,943,240,55019,270
499JonCarney75573911,932,851,645119,210
500PCGHGS703351,927,008,14948,130
501it.WiWi2636031,924,649,635292,934
502Blackzilla_ALL_1A91a7YpY6gkZZ8rEvQtLazRwUbTJ7ZcT22244971,923,488,42123,668
503purplecone41,921,606,932144,931
504IsalaI&I2361111,921,559,201229,094
505UC_ATLAS-ML381881,908,317,267810,274
506alexanderjn527371,904,223,74911,104
507yoshijake_ALL_1J8fAgBENogE41gY4hi994nb4jtn3hnKcV2244971,897,623,02629,304
508jim.gluftsis30071,890,876,070459,604
509MRIndian1947400511,885,855,36920,329
510Gorlik865651,885,589,84528,494
511Michael_Gainor1654921,882,583,70257,935
512QQ_ALL_123GAA3DF7HfNrZX8nHQLXj9eE2FX2r5Ug2244971,882,340,97129,194
5131P3iQSMmjrELxNWqvnHb5phZLS2nvYd3nn2267281,881,573,01246,460
514shelquistd_ALL_1KoKqsYCDsz7rxaakQ6x94BDTFW1hzNYqb2244971,878,488,45420,757
515Charlie_Gorichanaz450321,876,676,14432,510
516g.l241,875,453,54038,521
517Benjamin_mayer2292311,873,821,78029,576
518musky331,871,270,65837,843
519ap-sa-12299571,869,864,958280,486
520SithCBR2256051,863,456,01226,172
521Elecelsus_ALL_1AG3SdCmyXbJzuKzK6vq6BHhnNeHhzE2d62244971,859,109,05719,324
522ifp2636031,856,830,618170,169
523CptAsian377261,849,032,39427,973
524mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2244971,845,123,75318,307
525howmanybacons331,842,200,04516,931
526dwayman1699271,839,996,18431,268
52789Mustang694111,839,978,113100,242
528Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2340201,831,567,92517,688
529THTVOUWEN921,819,131,25125,216
530butleruit2534281,812,417,57213,758
531n0b0dy_ALL_15cEvpVHBSP9uu4o3VqxoekMnyH6UT8xTp2244971,807,160,62125,121
532Adder_Location_Analytics2664481,804,365,2388,967
533mna376511,802,535,68387,608
534FupaFolding_ALL_1BS6f3HVy8k1h6MMQfEQXNzpniqkZ18sBr2244971,799,507,23527,481
535ujep-ki2633131,798,500,54295,387
536Telefonica_DE_prod2592801,796,736,467198,502
537kofther_ALL_1LL1Vw9XgZfGjf1L8seqSBsXH6QqTeBk572244971,795,813,74423,527
538KMYC_ALL_1HXuD8uhq9sgjEjrGpLXqpnYmxYpt6qvoK2244971,790,848,79923,774
539Computekinc.us321,788,599,541239,595
540jdouglas128411,787,587,386223,445
541RushiMP377261,787,017,11736,634
542TurboPC_ALL_13JTuSEpKsfRUTdrHdiaMVjdQW688eiu742244971,771,985,46224,987
543macchan2532841,769,998,43827,607
544curecoinpro_ALL_1Hf6D8GHxDNJFVkaVR5RJrX6BeUB9Gx3iF2244971,769,526,75359,780
545ccoin_ALL_1KU6r139dxvJHDN9iFZxLJEwQVhSa6b9Y42244971,767,756,15120,595
546Demura_Lab_Kanazawa_Institute_of_Technology2572611,767,748,98120,423
547tuigi69_ALL_128zSo1QygoBVCTPkftogmLbYBCsoJKYsk2244971,763,881,88132,580
548Notfordman1110651,762,464,04225,362
549THOTH_ALL_1QLZ7fZeCefY3KXs5uyz8N669rGrxWswyM2244971,757,250,19825,462
550occidens2342211,754,928,67325,887
551Unicorn359471,753,462,65457,079
552Mike_F1981,752,559,41523,427
553kennish393401,748,688,119260,905
554PaulBlessin2313001,747,894,59240,004
555ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,436,87224,946
556scottsmoron523881,736,077,852257,603
557CORSAIR-HQ2457551,734,618,42527,038
558na-us-12299571,733,733,420282,438
559Harbaugh2016100331,732,485,34031,558
560Dave_Goodchild359471,731,261,476147,244
561zadadrian2614161,729,395,73911,157
562CraigBelcher865651,726,145,45533,239
563fosil_ALL_1Ud1SbYGdVkFxeazgfQg2eix9bwmKRydJ2244971,724,435,50825,608
564wmalinowski1681381,723,413,42531,788
565vloos22244971,723,024,06513,671
566hanwawa200132131,715,265,20311,702
567RollinLower2235181,714,770,00316,804
568TheComputerGuy7341,713,593,66041,239
569n31l26541,712,489,5565,274
570Syberius1110651,711,863,53114,565
571DelTacoRay331,709,302,77215,988
572ALDUR400511,704,728,25733,289
573gaussie2588291,703,559,71215,862
574awsum1402232741,703,517,59926,498
575HK-Steve1110651,702,577,93431,863
576Stone7472244971,700,810,17722,254
577Michaelo90374511,700,482,13340,768
578davidcoton01,692,532,19774,892
579Jonna45_ALL_1HQWEXu7EPkzMUAJQCdLB6SDasuiuggzZj2244971,689,886,72724,914
580road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz1718081,687,744,95628,597
581catawalks2235181,686,149,50517,190
582LAR_Systems2235181,682,580,63113,437
583HPE-Apollo65002584151,682,136,64710,162
584dfonda_Team32321,679,263,99956,848
585picooper111081,671,753,68074,961
586Dwarfy1110651,671,279,91048,453
587Sambaquy1488941,669,111,330126,867
588brunold511,667,371,91575,628
589Skillz331,665,771,35650,824
590SCC-SCS2541001,659,765,90813,228
591AustinEventsWarehouse17391,659,295,73227,855
592aroch509591,655,624,60312,539
593getsbe_FLDC_1GXkUgMN6sJ2DfXjLXS3E9miix9VnYHEUU118971,655,130,62321,769
594GSon3001_ALL_1PNHhSr21wkt5rsC6T54pU3k8mcrQ4oucY2244971,652,113,17525,751
595biohazard_ALL_1GqrN7zzN18RDSS1sHog21LE5ZkQFGc3ed2244971,643,450,37322,797
596Kevincav1110651,642,635,54983,515
597widsss1110651,642,328,83437,563
598NeoBahamut1110651,642,186,60955,631
599Jan504731,640,936,63234,181
600m14m01,640,166,95850,984
601daxchaos359471,637,104,71041,302
602KevlarCondom2313001,636,551,42720,446
603Holdolin113141,635,669,07424,270
604xii5ku1981,634,785,79135,295
605dwdawg331,633,104,69486,333
606e96ao746001,632,460,636172,168
607mt-neo012643901,630,688,7198,950
608wpf32131,629,865,53225,586
609horst198132131,628,768,55326,134
610babbott869261,627,989,684523,720
611PSM1682343351,627,196,42119,013
612Jason_ALL_1BCz8cKBrvzPHyrf3rg7CjVhmWwsg31ZNp2244971,625,043,14318,183
613n_w954821613261,624,556,84265,414
614wwei2532131,623,459,42533,856
615zman71232235181,621,793,68627,769
616Doomed831110651,621,707,24029,025
617octoxin1110651,620,690,97643,832
618Rotenon376511,617,435,34019,877
619halverto1735731,615,602,81510,466
6201BeFh4scHF7FCdEoBS9tYV2Qj5vdYHSVdx2267281,614,662,09021,673
621MicroCenter0452579441,608,636,99055,793
622Fynjy_FLDC_15yN821j6ScygJqQXLw9a9EAK5sxAuq9hB471911,607,251,15913,967
623superducky321,606,307,99235,956
624Chase_Dafnis9991,603,762,1969,759
625matsabusen_ALL_14QoVHgaUWwyMBLW3a12p8AnjwbdSWFXQd2244971,602,965,61327,460
626NeilBlanchard315741,602,813,79146,185
627Teknogroovin1110651,598,244,09616,865
628Rick400511,596,647,11740,660
629SOA_RRU988601,591,940,77730,175
630ese_ALL_1LaUBD1oAssdL59mzmhx7kzHm5p3vFNWuz2244971,590,366,66442,356
631ChristianVirtual331,589,766,85132,296
632glengoyne1756361,586,533,63237,752
633SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)331,578,894,17786,022
634mrcaesar_ALL_1Ltn6ZokPdFvxF9UFPuoD4Jig3LZNqHrNj2244971,578,147,90621,280
635WARLOC2266651,574,072,14515,456
636Douglas_Ames773971,573,988,793108,736
637Dampfkanes709111,573,060,21325,184
638Ophie2588291,572,689,436105,427
639pcmaster001110651,569,700,92472,025
640locateroy1110651,568,447,11783,337
641[PcPerfLeMag]_foo_fight511,560,919,69953,907
642Tahsin1750511,557,274,55074,295
643Don_Hutchinson30741,555,074,26928,445
644mattifolder703351,552,265,96782,730
645mfbowler111081,552,192,651871,321
646P217_ALL_1PqBNtczz1VFhfpNTGuY4ioTbWfmmCHQa42244971,551,675,92722,453
647mbb252577281,547,898,73828,262
648shawnbass527371,546,252,30112,335
649Rugblek1985_ALL_16rSQh3PMWjpjLTk4KW77BeC7zSYcCbPcw471911,544,748,13721,729
650NOB1561621,544,058,32930,709
651GMKJ459481,531,127,30243,427
652Bill_Kirchner1110651,528,612,17130,804
653policep0_FLDC_1HuWqYJLPFerfEPNqCReR5U54dXLAohDnU2244971,527,387,09423,493
654Laguna2012359471,527,029,38051,930
655ondenc326391,524,615,14542,833
656sashmxm471911,522,109,70615,896
657rh0ne_ALL_17Yo6LvRg6nFPPfahrYPgZti5obZim83v62244971,521,037,59410,770
658ursmii703351,519,377,3108,717
659_Rlocke2235181,511,599,04110,847
660D2theM_ALL_15eZ666KFKSSc73nSsMcLwMz5hx6McmYme2244971,511,254,67717,831
661Gerald_Kainz16041,510,747,7799,832
662boky241,510,408,74394,323
663noproblemo1821161,508,571,65321,948
664Andreas_Kainz16041,505,835,66214,299
665AJM1821161,505,616,24116,379
666Rand_Kmiec2244971,504,902,38110,334
667Christian_Bargmann19711,501,920,025252,012
668don256us321,499,075,56160,946
669coju32131,494,789,99924,362
670brooker703351,493,190,91631,893
671CitationX694111,491,932,37933,275
672TH_Foldinator41,488,037,764575,931
673MavsGaming2458041,487,259,97450,874
674Beneventi_ALL_16U4eKf6BUXBJZyz9cuayrBZZgTCsRdZUo2244971,486,583,41723,878
675paulnash4461,485,771,053429,004
676tms-thailand2485001,484,241,01918,532
677brujack2484581,483,787,80312,124
678LesD_is_more2545001,483,646,22867,981
67910esseetony1981,482,243,63923,399
680theknystar_ALL_13TYwEv6ykPd4Zs1t7gyPF2EPNjeV87wL12244971,479,630,16315,437
681pcowley1631,479,035,10027,764
682FoPaSa-70335703351,478,920,33917,996
683troy8d1110651,477,709,64036,719
684apeman556359471,476,738,11452,016
685taks376511,474,093,16930,223
686zhilliard2385251,471,314,67530,558
687Catalina5887111,471,190,622204,848
688MopishRogue_FLDC_1KFfL9UxtNu7fTK4uykGzkvDDfq3ES9T52244971,466,986,63517,112
689myLoc_managed_IT_AG2466461,461,212,149143,789
690balta6501,459,433,80511,561
691davidfg42129971,455,713,11227,711
692nert_ALL_1KqFJ6gDgARrEvTDsJFE9dXX3B4ttLsv1g2244971,452,868,07120,858
693BraveHearts_ALL_1AYmg2dPGxEE332v8srqZa7on1TrsDTuBR118971,444,687,93217,106
694Sveinl376511,444,480,27117,082
695mods69376511,441,770,15853,627
696PantherX694111,441,319,829211,098
697CoreWeave2365841,440,179,694139,748
698CORSAIR-ROTIM2457551,440,115,90820,865
699hardass321,439,508,88880,724
700Cloud2409951,433,406,930348,690
701imacwill01,433,191,74025,920
702nucrash1352751,429,347,02470,995
703Chick3nman2363271,428,783,68425,325
704sanslos2653411,427,782,37611,661
705Randolf1310151,426,433,73945,192
706Dragonstone_ALL_18oy4nRrfB3umPynb4rnZ72h4xaP2n3t5i2244971,424,926,16421,173
707maxd7111,420,940,51221,865
708Anonymous19572235181,417,743,46525,128
709Diogenes132321,415,783,852138,930
710diatribe1110651,415,109,64413,276
711Defender3409651,414,997,45022,200
712Riotcity76988601,411,836,09724,092
713KuhnKat2457551,411,329,47923,095
714kirk121331,410,507,58438,051
715GridPP.UKI-NORTHGRID-MAN-HEP2463091,410,132,37650,831
716drougnor1110651,410,094,46382,487
717lanofsong377261,408,612,63951,983
718Node1_CFH2462341,407,808,71136,041
719Mark_Richards_USA01,406,860,58383,074
720aviationfrk_ALL_1DgQ1LuG6ue2fVNxwJU65NCyVwofo3FLxY321,405,312,32218,247
721nfsgame703351,404,343,19550,187
722TickTock99377261,404,105,38525,422
723ke4est552361,402,541,39622,722
724TheFlipside2244971,401,324,39318,242
725smeghead!241,400,513,636224,991
726asus9391110651,398,348,54680,012
727[Inpact]_casinours511,397,740,31432,810
728ManuelJC109871,395,112,38430,273
729DMMD1110651,392,830,79836,556
730bdebolle100331,392,265,79812,163
73134565770_ALL_14u7aPiCXNEpNSdwrLg2DAFyZLXxGdC7Eo2244971,386,768,17223,574
732sixthedog_ALL_1KqjgodnFBHpGjhPrCvYr9TetPpNosHmLY2244971,385,914,33023,478
733JRBDL2244971,385,886,793114,243
734munimuni1621,385,105,118128,137
735_k_931,383,394,51072,668
736ROTY-R2554041,382,623,30611,633
737Corono377261,382,496,31527,677
738ipkh416081,380,342,2238,961
739DaN_I703351,376,952,84136,307
740craftit448511,376,579,51015,115
741AlphaTango_ALL_1AnFcYYbM9azGBzFYrXs7UnbVhjfVeGx5p2244971,374,329,18018,023
742Scarlet-Tech1110651,373,911,29920,970
743wizanhi1110651,372,899,37720,164
744SuperOtter_FLDC_1FizTwrhNEmXrqXWT5gfbRSPraLwzPYx8z2244971,371,791,81416,647
745halucigenia1821161,370,933,92322,499
746thomas.c.phillips12871,369,855,05988,726
747Azmodes2371151,369,529,07912,895
748David_Filiatrault2380681,368,556,44631,178
749danchristen01,366,948,63145,853
750hpcs2139041,366,612,571190,002
751Walt_Cooney2244971,366,580,12727,582
752coins_ALL_1Mvyk5nEonxwt738PDZMTRFTACNFW5axCk2244971,366,488,95514,767
753ChrisM1011110651,364,916,08534,792
754Hyper_ALL_1NcbVyBdWYWm3WmeRyu7QzyYagX5UGK2Mu127721,363,842,56818,738
755dildog2588291,362,710,07611,696
756rickduff_ALL_18dwJHXwhTDDGLf6PifDSfytdEXP96ZVBq2244971,360,093,04321,976
757Local_Theory2660781,358,429,05222,103
758SU57_ALL_1QkPn8jbWYayWJfZss3dY9BZ2wCBviGi32244971,357,107,63419,397
759NormalDiffusion01,355,451,53613,155
760GF_FLDC_14HNLSxYXHjHSe3XiAySsJD56S4UhbL1rU2244971,355,318,10418,092
761alayoubi2114311,354,824,28325,397
762FAHVelasea01,354,553,2806,140
763jimh425113141,350,365,05143,278
764Peter_Purves2300821,348,719,48021,842
765saev18_ALL_12mJMLB1U2XcVfpE5JD5QCDzJJnq2fYa1z2244971,348,424,46714,495
766cine.chris2579441,346,305,1019,915
767Eagle3386343611,345,934,93541,136
768Stephenish1110651,345,021,19557,368
769Reap3r01,344,079,22510,328
770Michael_Szarka111081,341,067,71474,372
771PlayLoud1821161,336,944,28560,043
772Larry.Dugger1110651,336,683,49821,045
773nikkocortez_ALL_17RKpAAsE9XJhBSFSBihQx3jpwx71Y6ktF2244971,335,476,80619,022
774Humin_ALL_12TEgyz118huEys1oKVamufT2GRb4k5N9Z2244971,333,203,71912,781
775ttuschka31,331,715,18017,954
776Gleep2235181,329,507,50020,398
777furkell_ALL_1Q1M24Rvvb9FZcgdnHcLTx2Ni39h7VVw2g2244971,328,507,95018,028
778flatout241,324,712,15877,695
779un4givn851110651,324,332,76619,972
780james_ying32131,324,213,57032,173
781virtuosity25001,323,648,25823,070
782BOB850123377261,320,069,43217,543
783TuJu_ALL_19m5WNoSGcbyHkeRh7kxRNPWLBufUUaq482244971,315,589,79617,080
784jedi951110651,313,895,26925,617
785TROTADOR1301871,313,457,36640,296
786BobYewchuk342421,312,491,30422,175
787cduchat511,308,936,39938,699
788Dok7341,308,224,988198,138
789adrys_machine01,305,464,62752,637
790FauxNews.com11,302,168,52211,005
791rwh20234461,301,448,506186,942
792PhrostByte_ALL_1MkacxwShGSs15VkhSUD4pG5hcd4aamqoX2244971,299,183,41724,135
793gregw45409651,299,141,10633,860
794Braegnok_FLDC_1CwQhmSsE8cLmWNonX71FNFRp6cQPoCzGL127721,296,957,50715,021
795Chozo332581,294,711,42563,381
796nailnail2_ALL_16VrbqBcpTc8Dq165PjZqpBMd9hQqApoBg2244971,294,026,19214,892
797CoinFold841492244971,293,370,64436,114
798Agrikk331,287,928,08057,522
799AllStarMe331,286,916,92395,000
800sakurahaai2421021,286,688,077113,519
801ap-ae-12299571,286,144,433216,786
802Bokeh17391,282,902,33414,746
803holstein_u453631,281,044,06115,070
804Mike_Young2599181,279,990,14811,086
805Ammskore1110651,279,299,52428,561
806TulaneBaG2336641,277,964,81754,069
807Gman13573911,277,499,56143,833
808umtoff_FLDC_1LoNVmxG8w6d5BPvTogUQwsDH9Gx78RRwc471911,274,367,85117,951
809ctao-ie11151,273,784,851138,424
810testonly314031,273,261,08460,984
811bundy33op241,272,560,18837,231
812Swaroop_Hegde2373781,270,612,77411,321
813CrappyComputer022296571,269,801,36735,531
814Infosun_Uni_Passau01,269,722,875159,653
815TrumanGamer2546971,269,375,11526,305
816ChuckSommer400511,266,775,45819,378
817la-br-12299571,265,547,863191,939
818Gump_ALL_12dZJ34GJkmXWcCC22rzaQWyTx8enfpURi2244971,263,730,76317,234
819Angra363621,262,328,094114,459
820kane_FLDC_1Q2axN767gfG8k53Ncofswi17NZyYgbHC7471911,262,100,13917,751
821chrebean11110651,261,742,15518,670
822tom.pdy496581,259,799,89625,691
823palespartan2235181,259,753,07317,892
824RXJD101,259,637,2649,184
825kspringer573911,258,668,36533,010
826juergenpenner11,256,258,00543,275
827ARandomOWL_FLDC_1LA3GgjGTU3aH67beC9a7sgM28voxUddy62244971,256,127,00717,954
828thielen241110651,255,146,53617,724
829BugSmashR641,254,895,104135,072
830shaggie7601,253,012,57411,518
831Firescout1110651,251,553,17032,682
832Dave_Chapman11151,250,943,619109,584
833RMADGX2435661,249,069,2019,858
834Curing_ALL_1AnkULfAEP4C3Pt6x6CXFKjohnRNQh2Cwx2244971,247,852,93715,103
835bettermango_ALL_13MnejHe5WxkDnXTunyDFV561YiXDsjirJ2244971,246,404,03214,270
836KevinWright359471,246,008,60851,086
837Schmitty138541,245,142,95849,012
838ASRockMania2528721,244,510,339201,247
839jobber2352921,239,137,97210,621
840Asuka314031,237,082,07581,269
841nonamez78703351,236,193,52519,423
842ccie2299571,235,944,730177,186
843BoloYeungPL_ALL_1GXJx7JJFSBBzjLyZfvETUwAVuF97MHEYc2244971,234,605,64815,669
844Kougar1110651,234,148,43052,946
845EugeneZenzen01,232,076,79629,206
846pete_m2235181,229,953,14420,494
847rv8fxr56dolc2349801,229,875,26411,194
848alexleake2244971,229,134,69712,637
849Cujo2244971,227,285,25625,248
850agmotes2338931,227,110,71114,187
851RedFox_Fr358191,225,940,41410,679
852alex100201,225,484,22512,608
853Bytes_in_Flames703351,225,407,77127,085
854Scotty15641110651,223,500,41454,462
855Burke2244971,222,140,497193,029
856Guns320351,219,174,08478,898
857Val6661110651,218,701,81513,827
858zcoombes4400511,218,599,83013,299
859lester67111081,218,114,35225,401
860ASURC Agave_physics_g2 cascade_4rtx20802399451,217,699,2568,414
861Feets_ALL_1DJrCwZVdFZvgTTKaegn7SBQ1BGG7DwCnJ2244971,216,913,22225,624
862John_Zhong32131,214,873,73422,167
863HangYang01,213,497,16220,017
864artoar11_ALL_12fjUEj9Unmyu1z1JqkLkQihNqiUHMyMxF2244971,212,561,86541,137
865calabiyau654401,212,560,7519,263
866ProfHusky_ALL_1BMueo4bfT96zet9mgdYFvr1hVKGyordQt2244971,211,654,70818,821
867Leftus132321,211,239,58921,639
868uddarts527671,209,841,40655,971
869LonePalm361201,208,840,17066,430
870cr2122415_FLDC_17M4xtE69TLZ3F3oh9VobfjksA5cbFSUym2244971,207,524,93311,629
871iT_Eagle1440701,205,769,81231,377
872Sparky2244971,204,941,04319,806
873Danbeme32377261,204,361,49325,028
874Drazhar1110651,202,496,89332,401
875Paul_Finelt573911,202,468,50333,875
876Core32331,200,137,42538,472
877AcesofDeath71110651,198,979,52752,268
878utparatrooper377261,194,515,99716,363
879tank10231110651,194,255,14155,072
880EdoBvD01,193,829,325111,603
881KaptonKrunch1110651,191,514,83424,036
882WesVanderhoek111081,190,865,73213,825
883wuffy68_ALL_1AodXMZZobqp5Vr3Ru91qC9C8jk6UPjtLn2244971,187,082,12733,326
884hertz9753377261,186,682,47139,746
885Elecelsus_ALL_1GkdELxfNFcMM6DYfzMUkoykLzGwighRcw2244971,186,007,52010,073
886starcoaster2235181,185,988,6539,755
887Y.Tamura2644911,182,513,0546,578
888PoNyePiC2129971,179,984,74821,425
889jdietle2387221,178,755,89113,767
890Humorman471911,177,913,204132,058
891Maviryk321,177,033,8419,926
892Eric_Andreasson1930911,176,681,12563,612
893HMC_ALL_1D2Pv99w8ZGk5Ha5GCW6vNbNJPdQhgSU3R2244971,176,239,53216,637
894molasses_(Quebec)511,175,568,25912,673
895Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82340201,173,657,10814,931
896blessrost21641,172,533,31719,045
897brvfldr_ALL_1AXEL7gXJUAo5wvNtDwPu24FGAVFaPeRCK2244971,171,787,00812,392
898Lipscomb882235181,171,524,84910,265
899no1_vern2256051,171,514,67020,916
900yasamoka694111,171,140,30125,717
901GrodanBoll374511,170,568,28224,455
902ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H2340201,170,246,65712,912
903brilong11151,170,063,92983,020
904Jarble377261,169,876,00083,453
905GOLGO132588291,168,996,48017,736
906dubiousrussian991,168,878,49146,840
907SmookinJoe1110651,167,157,67813,299
908nilsch376511,165,807,06121,896
909crashtech1981,165,582,56124,058
910PS3hep4801,164,184,90162,265
911art_l_j_PlanetAMD64458621,164,114,642192,332
912Zondasc12_FLDC_15baVieneUTv6cM8fRvojcHVNs8U96Y49Z2244971,162,774,91717,904
913Timothy_Orr1110651,158,580,60524,524
914hblllabs1356201,158,537,223426,287
915KrisOliveira402111,158,042,9007,106
916Josh_Rodman01,157,630,10912,337
917InstituteOfComputingScience2541231,156,019,517139,399
918Axdrenalin331,155,487,021159,488
919Dragnori1110651,153,043,69110,348
920Arghor_ALL_17aUY7ghH4EEjwJDk61PLAx4QGqs6kR4Fi2244971,152,340,23715,326
921kenny925314031,150,184,06613,909
922ChainDog1110651,149,461,858317,819
923Joseph_Kondrot368161,145,674,87620,122
924budirahmat.ID386081,145,575,81093,840
925CX32131,145,143,69723,911
926TofuHunden316591,143,826,08724,276
927AMDEPYC2545001,143,595,57157,338
928Thomson_Nguyen501881,142,320,84359,829
929cneshpc2637001,141,434,87487,681
930Dickie359471,140,805,48149,183
9314thKor377261,138,544,72821,828
932alextest703351,138,132,58721,916
933Auk109314031,137,501,09037,946
934Hosttech_GmbH2466461,135,923,13533,429
935Frestems101,134,103,98820,307
936harlam357321,131,418,414128,834
937miker071110651,129,990,23710,080
938kolvrick376511,128,900,343208,374
939windimic31,128,166,8516,711
940SatelliteGuys552361,127,735,94529,378
941magraham1110651,127,550,03569,283
942runningdodo31,125,668,66527,617
943dbb_ALL_1KViHzsPXxW7PQtwwUXP3z6z3sfduApxwB2244971,123,990,87413,315
944rsc_ALL_15rsC7T7UrYfzniRar9eGz9ruGvmMcF8GD2244971,122,844,47415,346
945Ancient141,122,140,37663,183
946heyus2244971,121,903,71213,461
947joesergio4201,119,874,24613,329
948tkmrq8rmmql02349801,118,817,3025,793
949MuranakaMetalsCorp1621,118,583,93911,887
950Fabo2519991,117,359,5196,691
951MrMoo1110651,116,495,80712,524
952fromderinside343951,115,487,68633,584
953AcuDan2428931,115,373,07720,181
954Frazier08321,112,875,60717,745
955Fritschenstien2089231,112,065,32320,551
956node92560771,111,878,3945,520
957Bigbloke200126301,111,767,68245,027
958m_tegey1110651,111,571,18630,231
959Favebook2235181,111,106,5919,904
960Ar`Kritz376511,110,932,71321,900
961qa-de-1-gpu2299571,110,705,70335,769
962Jumper118101,106,607,83020,306
963crosshairs331,106,199,73355,963
964Tony13241110651,105,625,39697,067
965gabi_golan321,105,086,17229,633
966oceanic2497171,104,309,96911,792
967muttonhunter320351,104,102,77397,448
968suicidebiker141,103,303,308406,169
969JackHammer_FLDC_162dRS1bj8cWa5WPmseLY3Lbq1dNACzBWC2244971,101,196,90513,801
970victorTT471911,099,158,02414,878
971Walter504731,096,205,33425,453
972FMX111081,094,100,09895,317
973advmotoxc1110651,093,853,36111,822
974GTX1080_wpf32131,093,133,04817,160
975stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2340201,090,842,1649,919
976Tom_Johnson19711,090,235,830282,388
977Nils_Blix2454761,090,118,33822,364
978Lab_on_Demand361521,085,609,37416,276
979GildedMoose01,081,934,28918,760
980Don_Komarechka349311,081,333,09080,002
981CSSNet86711,081,106,28016,509
982squads321,080,874,95014,998
983BIOEM_FBMI2520641,080,332,6007,011
984K_J_V12391,079,830,30219,393
985LFPL2527161,079,323,169232,857
986DaBoSSs331,074,923,26154,484
987cerberus377261,074,537,16216,679
988ToT-Cloud2649971,074,061,55015,824
989zniper376511,074,050,66630,261
990Ryan_3885_MI2235181,073,945,68911,482
991jsloyer111421,073,784,60756,565
992Elevator_Startups3851,073,685,1098,275
993Z8G42651631,073,178,37416,746
994Titans1621,071,703,11710,846
995mer_ALL_188RcqJp8qXLLwXjzwrunX6oAoqxCqPJLG2244971,071,655,43635,854
996Snoutie_ALL_1PG45SpJd9apw7ubsj6NFpbbJeJe3cRzH82244971,067,781,50517,131
997lapin662244971,066,336,63715,274
998Buck_Nasty507111,066,272,376156,319
999zeroc00l703351,066,223,5316,912
1000HPC-PB2422561,065,883,95411,873
1001GrayGhost2272041,065,172,73347,787
1002suprleg41,063,883,94155,482
1003saco32131,062,621,10422,331
1004makr377261,060,219,65928,011
1005Kalaner1110651,059,999,94223,526
1006TeamCash_ALL_1DeeWfMr8AfDJRhB46wnEP21bL6H2gfEkx2244971,059,997,1029,789
1007RMACluster2435661,058,906,89374,419
1008myherby1110651,058,663,63828,515
1009Jim_LS41,058,380,51736,742
1010yatz101110651,056,817,98616,432
1011joaks871110651,055,607,85533,298
1012Pone4games1699271,055,086,0852,134,082
1013Ventus376511,054,978,49224,962
1014chutzpah331,053,990,09127,420
1015DarkFx2244971,053,238,19813,048
1016TheBHump01,052,120,65413,155
1017Go_Gators!377261,049,977,22924,762
1018Tom_Soulanille2389041,047,528,7638,319
1019valvehead377261,046,302,45462,218
1020Berny2291601,044,290,932304,041
1021wrinvert1110651,043,588,95236,127
1022krokokot471911,043,190,452300,905
1023tj-cluster2367091,043,133,01485,121
1024Russia_FLDC_1LUG7Kb7JJAWH8cvGr6pdDAD499RNzduaB2244971,042,827,93711,151
1025tear331,042,215,6782,681
1026Ron_Michener1981,041,790,17542,499
1027Yggdrasil1282235181,041,718,8215,864
1028dathost.net374511,041,366,73853,578
1029Blaylock26301,039,612,30641,368
1030NSF2579321,039,354,97789,339
1031bowlinra1110651,037,801,24715,026
1032ReiterCo319351,037,212,09820,145
1033FastFolder321709111,036,736,18520,619
1034vitecom01352711,035,714,748239,637
1035jebo_4jc331,034,862,28155,664
1036itservice-wi2543601,033,668,85878,269
1037biodoc1981,032,028,12730,291
1038Phuzun1501,031,040,53412,123
1039GT4011,030,407,91036,595
1040Helix_Von_Smelix7581,029,396,4209,307
1041Faxon2235181,028,252,44813,127
1042CgynusDTM2347711,028,041,94012,140
1043rbpeake436811,027,154,30057,277
1044dyeman437811,027,022,17539,878
1045chrysrobyn27401,025,903,40761,805
1046coolamasta359471,025,783,496190,662
1047cuco1506211,025,513,00810,223
1048mbgp20202528561,025,108,112261,582
1049LimeyGeorge1964201,024,813,18844,991
1050VSEKH17141,024,269,453276,388
1051jim.gluftsis379541,023,987,764319,212
1052Mxyzptlk2235181,023,973,67610,781
1053vik82432991,023,414,53424,267
1054Folderis_ALL_1FsuR9eJbzjKq56vjk3aFYC5vjzZ2Pg3wG2244971,022,910,47825,937
1055Folding2549761,021,398,69464,482
1056mx500torid507111,021,181,20848,332
1057MaxxBot1501,020,498,2328,194
1058CureCloud_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq2244971,019,366,50111,836
1059jxh240_ALL_1FejiRxWmYVPvtVn2NCMGKJaUY7WUfQUjC2244971,018,391,81114,393
1060Crestwood20751,017,408,48630,523
1061Hagerstrom361201,017,094,59356,301
1062Ronwell_Q._Dobbs26301,011,183,049101,287
1063GlennAlanBerry2363881,009,322,01126,164
1064Pernik2615561,008,674,32012,113
1065Sir_Loin506251,008,313,878120,597
1066Ion_Nadasan11151,007,857,22610,036
1067sonntagskind703351,006,555,92531,741
1068Sneevly113141,005,822,76244,946
1069cheechi1867851,005,108,55665,537
1070Huwee1110651,004,606,55751,157
1071rhavern331,004,240,81651,433
1072mutant498131,002,031,232106,082
1073k4m1k4z3_ALL_17kfwKRogqgUBKBXtrBstsL4LGpUvEHqYP377261,000,402,73010,551
1074mmettin7341,000,147,15945,804
1075kamiles3151,000,061,38159,561
1076K_J_V111081,000,010,68051,940
1077tinca76140999,845,82318,828
1078Richard_Summers0999,686,90925,722
1079tobban39437451998,011,41520,408
1080RanmaCanada_ALL_1DYKuM8jHRutM3vHzSM2Eiw9jpDeAkTkqg224497996,976,05615,803
1081cberkstresser111065996,226,13010,128
1082BobVelocity182116995,650,59021,691
1083ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H224497993,944,14415,096
1084Boro_FLDC_1Bx5nQa81aje95dEhsJBfhG53ojDiMZmYw224497993,183,55913,712
1085HealZpl0x_ALL_19YZuvGdxV6GJiEfztqbSZ9cKbrZn6afR5224497992,149,32313,384
1086guihuo3213991,664,80153,090
1087G3WGV246763990,428,0346,916
1088UltraTech_Command212997990,277,11224,476
1089Eobot224497990,081,64617,081
1090Hexazar0988,409,1849,800
1091Jerzy226495988,310,023217,746
1092NGC233829987,102,25517,420
1093Zeus250625986,928,58026,020
1094tarka_dahl35947986,389,25216,387
1095TommydCat258829985,974,62711,934
1096blog341984,239,036109,655
1097b-morgan111065983,479,99927,184
1098smackiethefrog111065983,298,32884,566
1099VRoman47191983,180,64442,296
1100drvb35819983,160,14257,427
1101arturcmx111065979,586,195213,370
1102Abcb31403978,809,760130,033
1103pm_me_discs237039977,469,1188,299
1104OC3d32976,567,986335,351
1105Aubade000974,044,18712,983
1106DotPaul0973,988,55410,697
1107rossotron_ALL_1KD83iz4CLgbycHwMf53ZK3xhV5Q1S8cwM224497973,747,02112,074
1108Fung_Funggpu2446973,525,46857,412
1109QFOLDER01_ALL_1Ctt59fBAZi1gXyG3ENXHyUXmcj9rxGL7p224497973,476,06510,787
1110RackspaceFolding227455973,417,920219,523
1111YusukeOya0968,936,54713,463
1112Naskra47958967,936,73343,701
1113goodyca439967,849,385113,841
1114theAnimal198967,147,83726,086
1115cadet-ua2164966,174,705547,061
1116ak_FLDC_199Y57i5xQDBrrwxHGvyhjLpEHKgRj6q8Q47191965,017,101283,280
1117cokeman54111065964,178,30731,461
1118zophar111065963,780,44823,754
1119bobx13761960,717,80214,303
1120Ba10960,622,62814,216
1121msprout34163959,903,47714,814
1122arestavo111065959,835,19938,331
1123OATmeal199966959,784,419351,655
1124spellman223518959,128,93510,667
1125Allowishous253402956,449,50616,491
1126CombatBotanist223518956,397,09813,082
1127ap-jp-2229957955,512,938142,304
1128arbetus49658954,039,448270,983
1129[SDG]Mantis2630953,470,70861,045
1130Tietsu_ALL_1PUFK8bRWaJMG8f3Hr2mMkCChRyFKtzkFw224497951,951,13016,300
1131tianyu3213951,450,5125,742
1132Fool_Otto33951,299,08340,417
1133hshtick_ALL_1LkC54VR69YVjGB3GHGjCTSTaUYLSA3Qb232950,996,3409,628
1134TedViens_Desktop166540949,765,88226,718
1135Christopher_Pitstick242687949,327,36513,380
1136a2kathy111065947,046,38010,608
1137LANMANTA198946,853,2488,234
1138mine22_ALL_1NoGeurjdWe4bW8WBhYWMrXF4FS9drNaSC224497946,826,56215,330
1139hhherby111065946,435,040136,184
11406amucmyma_ALL_12XTLU1h5vpLFfgpbQC6oVUHMgKitY41BK224497946,356,35814,884
1141Steve_Hall0946,289,060169,551
1142Compass_Group_powered_by_Nutanix_Xi-IoT240445944,713,35013,742
1143vsteel198944,691,00035,854
1144Turbo_Rage3d_64944,320,97165,564
1145RumaNoV35394944,044,18050,916
1146ral-tier1240995941,241,076876,421
1147FredrikTobisson230699941,105,70022,874
1148highfiver111065940,803,41122,355
1149Erosder45730939,328,66134,718
1150Ragman200311108938,416,04722,591
1151edsai258829938,409,3937,968
1152TVwazhere223518937,765,8028,780
1153Iain123235850936,613,0695,051
1154Mtstoclimb0936,471,05231,546
1155Calyxion0936,351,96743,611
1156borden.b131936,207,74286,924
1157SomeStones48083935,919,97657,649
1158na-us-3229957934,906,488138,367
1159k4m1k4z337726934,888,61774,256
1160mpipkin76182116934,847,04133,007
1161etkaiser2630934,607,241108,021
1162mackncheesiest2116934,560,4864,449
1163DarkWarrior32933,734,28117,364
1164Yannix248500933,045,96010,254
1165kckinwa111065932,984,87513,149
1166Nuitari224497930,667,76834,720
1167LazyDev223518929,707,8819,290
1168UART_Eyra_0_Westmere_0239945928,590,185171,264
1169C121M50N224174928,317,27010,130
1170Reiver_Virus24928,309,6846,373
1171lrherby111065927,779,63222,666
1172archid.us2740926,111,35722,886
1173iancook22118869411922,802,57386,360
1174belorsch_ALL_188YnEwZzAQpjircL4ZogkJuFfQb3a3Vvr32920,828,7068,158
1175PDC1920,384,31315,976
1176Droch_Leanna234770919,352,8677,377
1177ImagesTech245941918,856,009106,280
1178JFLucas340051918,511,56915,585
1179TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu234020918,445,05210,144
1180pocketvirtuality_com236157917,786,6166,507
1181alswieich3917,695,74419,514
1182OlivierZ51917,077,49961,560
1183jpeck2009111065917,065,69064,674
1184Sirri_Yircali39655916,550,19489,233
1185aaron_danbury0916,453,00823,296
1186BTracy15915,399,369132,073
1187Cullorblind2164914,348,60011,859
1188dazza116111065914,038,75133,393
1189fearthisneo11314912,502,04439,662
1190headtrauma5338928912,008,2726,659
1191talyn13149911,595,62930,846
1192JuicePac_ALL_156cRyEMY29QmLrpVv7QF5RuSn5PWecqcE224497910,600,08211,721
1193Oksana45_ALL_1A83S1E5GzH2foT6y3qhPAbZvfWid6h7JH224497908,720,70413,163
1194MarkAGr0907,610,07933,429
1195massenbg446907,593,63939,734
1196Jazzi223274906,940,64419,471
1197Afonya_FLDC_1A7yJip88SteL35aKHGaHKB3mEAMpZqYDz224497906,937,83815,745
1198bun7_ALL_1BKH2g5HKKs34HErSYoaVFvJuw2AWXvX6U224497906,641,09015,325
1199Cobra2804906,208,60882,985
1200dalenchm0b33904,035,17416,026
1201XFactory3_ALL_1Mf6xitv9o1g9s5tXppihWMX2spAYDAsxJ224497903,761,80510,956
1202Katherine_Skilling52737903,358,05613,039
1203CassandraF_ALL_14mWmecHHV1XPuUj4eC1PraPc9pAR2vRYF224497903,012,03014,031
1204Gunsvnvmc111065901,984,80812,378
1205tag1162900,078,03018,781
1206210Flyer44627899,932,05614,781
1207PCGH_Team_nono1570335897,319,92510,047
1208EPV0897,240,9039,609
1209Capt_Olfi247690896,767,3634,655
1210feakbeak111065895,995,38128,588
1211Deeeebs37726895,219,74418,618
1212meeples111065893,820,55531,916
1213Zefcat245058893,213,1428,123
1214nkpoid253284891,613,8945,426
1215bamadave6798860889,925,1776,257
1216_Roger_McIntire_0111108888,095,98478,645
1217Beezabob35947887,444,00932,808
1218jrock0886,928,29921,671
1219chops253402886,345,518108,646
1220JustinAlmeida224497886,222,94018,384
1221WILB_ALL_16zLJtcGg12NgS7cTZQrVQKQ2dZZDY5qi3224497884,913,76916,075
1222MJtheAWSEUCSA238068884,800,54111,261
1223tw265730884,047,27216,569
1224adXdrIsoD2999883,480,97074,104
1225Chris_Cherry111065883,190,33319,545
1226rysininkai_ALL_1BWVrHQtxcTw45RSJ9PqPMTCq2YtbSLWqP224497880,796,34314,001
12275mall5nail552737880,785,68513,961
1228xoan3074879,931,87520,148
1229Tenzen257002878,596,9595,726
1230pelligrini131877,386,30167,484
1231twoodcc3446876,152,69475,137
1232gianthumanpenis69262711875,662,9584,866
1233Steven_Onofaro232905875,492,66677,349
1234Toconator33874,936,39686,578
1235BWentler33874,935,11132,705
1236scorpion.sting55236874,135,428115,638
1237mplee7333873,591,037169,248
1238DeepSkyLab_250254587873,035,5666,719
1239MastersMovement0871,282,95011,454
1240fordmccord3231870,993,76072,046
1241ZEN37651870,086,65113,352
1242Kornflake227657869,855,42924,142
1243Sonorous93869,430,12925,159
1244Sentientz0868,509,72720,880
1245semininja_ALL_1126DtYb8kUVvSySpaoJvYfHP1osB3yweo224497868,395,36413,540
1246James_Westendorf231300868,061,88939,162
1247Serpent6877221416867,226,18415,761
1248Andrew_Street223518866,994,8857,935
1249Synapse_ALL_1CE6qKNmbRsJ1FbYDbnnW69U5yGrrbPNFi224497866,597,11714,659
1250LovelyDayForAGuinness263553864,604,83982,595
1251Mike3620224497863,455,34111,087
1252favrepeoria111065862,928,7344,543
1253sbinh38156862,630,118111,118
1254dalianren23213859,884,00313,804
1255chicago151257944859,754,56256,906
1256nerderyforever111065858,620,9597,930
1257dendee111065858,005,58635,771
1258sjeik6937651856,926,25855,391
1259Ipax246646856,555,534107,677
1260ntk0856,363,335140,933
1261Bobby95111065856,069,26252,423
1262LemurWrangler223518855,156,80320,728
1263SAK917182116854,402,7756,688
1264Hypocritus_ALL_1EdaLNYVFPtnRgy8cgwxBTCkJfYUxF4x7j224497854,306,48915,505
1265Eagle0733853,957,6284,690
1266Oliver_Kuhlmann70335853,615,09012,260
1267omtra_FLDC_1GLYtoMeib5c4qveVCAUir3s4H2rPgRWGe224497853,095,50514,977
1268Pich.FORTH248500852,206,8467,354
1269dickster32035852,153,98592,212
1270budeone40051851,418,923238,407
1271imatechguy45032851,159,96746,822
1272BRZfan12233849,359,09530,260
1273650labs223518848,854,56215,636
1274Paylocity_Corp252373848,808,89764,452
1275mektacular111065848,479,97714,930
1276Jon_C_IN0848,464,85623,756
1277thorbans111065846,742,22323,371
1278xttrla1115846,139,79148,519
1279OTDOTDOTDOTD12679845,819,01411,912
1280Bossmaniac43829842,933,9038,710
1281Orion36837842,667,88226,964
1282Horvat111065842,130,37066,813
1283Sadik2164842,119,727140,869
1284thetricky223518841,771,63013,490
1285mesocente-AMU0841,272,26453,951
1286Srdiv4243219840,863,15411,660
1287Travis4Sutton32840,375,43430,494
1288MC-121257944840,368,91555,071
1289doctorzaius234456839,722,0104,493
1290Omegalypse_ALL_19ZGAZ5JpFnUYpAqzCxbpEAXGdJD62zNFV224497838,872,64615,708
1291Gandalf7570335838,386,64023,906
1292MikeKnight_ALL_1KUhndD2nYb6Ss4ageRi2AfDBExJyoh7ky224497837,127,32311,914
1293jgrumbles0836,454,21325,831
1294Shinybox31403836,379,296193,535
1295UW_Human_Ecology253433835,926,28544,972
1296Zax6313232835,541,722296,178
1297Toby_Smith711832,374,74261,254
1298dest.get.to0832,157,94434,264
1299JLK03F15032830,623,87817,118
1300rockports31403830,136,38119,193
1301LMG_jakkuh223518829,694,57815,678
1302Jon0101037726829,520,6178,652
1303Philip_E_Neely0828,705,63919,160
1304MASANORIIZUMI260045827,294,36810,598
1305sutclirb0827,241,893139,989
1306TheHealthyGene223518826,817,67516,888
1307mowse258829826,232,3854,653
1308Science_Technology_Services_-_Western_University258921826,147,23345,610
1309Norton0150711825,905,53410,043
1310Vinster234770825,703,6706,980
1311zed_ALL_19TPkXQAK3mNuBYji2MfR4vosVhDX7ah3C224497825,608,0147,858
1312M_FLDC_1KU8AwccrA48WMrsup1cDZBkpiMa7jcUsF224497824,521,36117,690
1313Simplex037451824,253,68118,916
1314DrSchmidt111065823,868,76516,248
1315rjlan223518822,276,58115,032
1316wildman212772822,254,61113,786
1317otterjon0822,069,26234,219
1318Toby_Broom234771821,818,3364,712
1319Weld258829820,889,6808,544
13204DoorGTZ[HCF]54196819,587,68540,953
1321Ben_F223518819,247,71911,154
1322Graeme|kgtiger224384818,180,80815,556
1323jm_hansen0818,137,41425,129
1324kcanti35947818,057,49117,156
1325msiew169927817,558,75650,391
1326bigblue221119817,084,95530,489
1327[Inpact]jeanjean1551816,863,3147,196
1328eherby111065816,494,61614,725
1329buhiiiz257728815,736,30615,085
133017thTenshi_FLDC_1Ev3oqndoYZxpGkBsq6d9EhBeGwMqA9U3F0815,241,37210,380
1331lafrad243214814,863,10411,414
1332ilpostino37651812,348,80516,832
1333Languor111065811,092,92140,964
1334xshurikx111065811,084,46932,537
1335glcpcmech13761810,413,37738,159
1336WiegerTheFarmer10987810,095,27313,564
1337Magnus_Lie37651810,028,83010,480
1338Joshua_Mahr_4_Stephanie41608809,225,84319,940
1339goggoneko257728808,677,2826,096
1340brother_FLDC_1KSGzG6nR1CdDCPc7KbVegE8ad9QF88t4647191807,835,78014,436
1341i7253117_ALL_15b2MKbpU6WpXmuSGLe1bU45TUsooXe4B1224497806,985,27012,502
1342GammaTNT111065806,867,19213,699
1343Tex195437726806,425,64014,512
1344kookykrazee86565805,892,49162,940
1345theonlycure45104805,271,24714,277
1346KollaborativeRobotik253990803,548,64512,383
1347ChrispyjBMW111065803,541,2024,645
1348zhuk47191803,354,54515,721
1349Panzercat11108803,346,14473,145
1350node10256077803,123,2534,962
1351Justin_Hoegh0802,903,58846,752
1352Extreme_Techinist31403801,465,15223,236
1353stagepuppy54345801,005,8227,756
1354aimMaverick_ALL_19TbK8bmuAJCBumYSqVTCYRsYDf3WgCktU224497800,477,23319,144
1355AdamPatrickMurray238276800,216,36311,768
1356Dedmore111065799,409,49515,394
1357marknd59223518798,178,5196,136
1358devan32035796,901,46749,450
1359Raelin111065796,873,68522,545
1360Gen.Screewup231300796,347,01812,809
1361Rand_Kmiec244178796,332,3806,910
1362ic9vfy25t3xr234980795,081,9407,950
1363HC_Psyblade243287794,539,8078,134
1364Christian_Thorkildsen37651794,501,43932,353
1365redant7137451791,962,55518,369
1366digitaldemon111065791,106,4469,864
1367mark_kilpatrick223518790,909,38060,004
1368tguskill47191790,834,61393,817
1369Russia_FLDC_1JZMkV5reXqx5SuKX1nKjmt1F3WFz2wod6224497790,200,10410,597
1370Devesh_ALL_1CUWzMqV6tAQph7DNnzTGzd2b45LYjqw8P224497790,043,57912,231
1371deadthings37412788,874,855139,602
1372Mxh385788,203,9737,689
1373cpoc_rockers36152787,442,3868,993
1374herbfeo111065786,517,03910,460
1375lrresto36206786,108,5707,616
1376prowave245628785,808,2985,925
1377folder0_ALL_13t2WEmiw74of8saaqm199SrQZpJgQ8K3M224497785,767,1829,892
1378s3vams3rr1sd234980784,649,249118,898
1379ASURC Agave_wz_g1 cascade_4rtx2080239945783,766,4728,030
1380bill1024111065783,623,51316,400
1381anon_etc111065782,919,97711,489
1382nemilose_ALL_1CQTAzyQfge9bsyXmJTHcjhrWE6oUFNk2o224497782,535,12610,060
1383ctblackm1111065782,213,98720,674
1384Nartloc236888780,373,2237,224
1385le_ALL_1CCFQ5qsNVaSRrzneeXAorYUNf3FrgbykB47191779,991,87410,378
1386sunogdy111065779,830,2689,071
1387ei5737651779,758,56751,438
1388bwebbe223518779,628,9678,544
1389Oreo32322779,510,793111,869
1390Veo_Technologies249545778,831,59263,633
1391dcdeadcell86565778,129,0404,760
1392supermangeles_GQo53gBEQ1mkAzGvKtbJRdbN7YruDig3AD251327776,822,7067,020
1393Deepsky_Lab254587776,603,8454,905
1394sf292111065776,027,79918,982
1395da_ck711775,853,25417,949
1396Chris_Mohsseni0775,523,4264,236
1397Ferkelwemser70911775,169,26012,304
1398Robert_Day0775,065,67311,851
1399sandman294111065774,437,89324,090
1400Hrim0774,149,15214,499
1401DrB86565773,084,41415,704
1402mas0n93772,583,94626,817
1403mamitom257728772,570,2565,198
1404MouSeGr_FLDC_1HpNWWfKfmK982aFq8euvYya6N77LQHDcX11897771,898,23810,055
1405CostcoEng222478771,647,93492,922
14068_ALL_19kS1xdKv7kBn4LXWiwKA4aHXox4h2QjkK224497770,548,5269,145
1407Jose_D49658770,373,2904,260
1408Jacklawyer223518769,853,4229,448
1409ovicula70335769,792,1795,122
1410dmill8949813768,885,14020,851
1411vcjester238276768,884,7264,014
1412vincentcsl223518768,299,4997,860
1413zaxmyth253130768,014,0954,259
1414ely105223518766,849,44410,074
1415schmiddi47958766,330,01627,125
1416Vander39227765,912,257190,750
1417HellGreen_FLDC_19XjyMsfw7UnDV5TDsp3ik3KkQqpLPiwMQ47191764,991,96716,559
1418lostboltz111065763,311,55811,380
1419kva.pl276762,456,17510,559
1420OrpHeuS331111065761,954,15376,478
1421Allan_Smith35947761,069,54336,889
1422emperor88637726760,802,7036,361
1423HendricksSA0760,056,54173,240
1424shawncurby-CSC1739759,760,5589,523
1425JimboPalmer14759,658,410168,633
1426ncbusick1739758,857,62932,258
1427kezardin124758,678,60031,248
1428Liqid_Mark244178758,675,0314,974
1429ttuschka1758,312,61212,334
1430dockerbot229192758,206,92622,525
1431slash-2cpu111065757,747,60413,751
1432Dmynerd78223518756,886,3079,996
1433Toomy239968756,708,0995,677
1434RoBorg212997756,321,07222,428
1435hsmwv100259657755,981,7204,521
1436Ammskore_ALL_1CRpuq2e3rsSJHDidnJHq5twJtLNkbeSut224497755,674,46416,239
143791Notch229500755,409,64012,301
1438madmatt198035947755,311,77062,006
1439iwegian0755,265,882183,888
1440At1Security224497755,159,2589,476
1441Equinox32755,132,485151,389
1442BearD7870335754,459,5748,772
1443FAH-Cluster-TFD229738754,126,377145,264
1444Telefonica_UY259280754,027,96381,348
1445Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd47191753,953,7039,565
1446ooitsme224497753,543,50718,554
1447chris21010111065752,241,06718,136
1448tfgjdryn2a11234980751,388,8206,949
1449ThePretzelguy40051750,566,26919,324
1450EvilGeniusNVP251999750,247,61623,716
1451Jaymz935032750,004,05316,834
1452UL_LIbraries,_Mcmaster_University0749,941,613145,807
1453SamElias7733749,332,56412,438
1454Zaravi198749,262,4616,783
1455DrewTTT_FAH40051749,148,1948,117
1456UFIT3083748,518,283711,106
1457DustoMan111065747,833,21621,857
1458colossusprocessing245144747,833,06415,152
1459FrankenHoss40051746,450,46412,521
1460RU_s_a_d47191746,034,714180,050
1461Philipsd2021232340744,722,89010,005
1462jlarke150744,247,42032,131
1463Blitz_Hacker75407744,101,57713,609
1464Barty33233070743,753,59827,630
1465Avacado37726743,223,3935,258
1466MRoss_FLDC_17UEWVESXmxNNcviqkHFuQboFMgfuNQyYX224497743,169,25510,612
1467saboten.pj0742,972,7987,891
1468mooderdxb217114742,666,96180,960
1469jdk200_ALL_1Lp55NcfrNjuCDH7Xx5A55TDGyewzXedhy224497741,702,48014,904
1470rh0ne111065741,241,38213,650
1471dwmurphy60741,131,58633,398
1472Tiger770111065740,430,81427,833
1473Yogi77_[ARC]45730738,852,02038,171
1474AmbroseHavey254349738,823,4846,251
1475hherby111065738,652,51114,927
1476fvineyard111065738,389,09539,384
14773C75ABELL40047191738,347,03113,122
1478Hindmost117737,351,53870,306
1479uguv40051737,141,33812,401
1480svenno37651736,828,0549,846
1481PS3EdOlkkola0736,681,14662,064
1482Jon_Ault1971736,582,61733,004
1483bookwormsy111065736,520,45213,914
1484Memento_Mori232634736,514,40170,306
1485SP_UP_GNOMES0736,441,4238,156
1486BertNZ0735,413,53160,028
1487Rodney_Hershkowitz0735,267,38410,678
1488binarypearl0734,019,53415,534
1489KEVINS1USA244051733,105,84224,573
1490Billy.Oneal198732,944,2576,638
1491Roldanis225605732,420,52012,607
1492Blurpy9215665732,012,64114,988
1493SCOTTSAK4731,334,61635,298
1494hhautala223518731,120,24620,605
1495theory_oxford242863730,718,32393,943
1496kimbomadsen0729,663,1464,231
1497A1masachist241263729,490,09214,410
1498Farabollini_ALL_1rTExWRh846N99a1RnazzncybJhMePibs224497729,441,68816,138
1499apsturk228106729,261,57046,999
1500ChrisMG40965728,910,82721,040
1501Starman57223518728,744,87613,281
1502hgp1230728,740,51111,138
1503goldfries.com2999728,413,89617,269
1504Platform Engineering and Operations236413727,762,352155,343
1505jjp_ALL_1SryYRXLRcryD7d3QHk3hsMQRp7XKEvZL224497727,370,45016,968
1506Legion225819726,824,15417,754
1507Johannes_Feist0726,672,4174,488
1508rtk_home111065726,353,70010,628
1509Baconborn225605725,465,9286,053
1510ultrason35819725,116,53144,711
1511SwingOp354196724,468,25319,858
1512Tim_Lengert14031723,501,270278,557
1513raptorweb243801723,431,2867,923
1514bretthans0723,045,79982,873
1515macblaster215665722,096,94518,883
1516gregnrose111065721,711,53129,323
1517pointshader0721,703,4263,899
1518henrykwok0721,603,65314,458
1519bishr1153191721,105,31062,251
1520CygnusXI_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq224497720,679,34010,400
1521KrEdBu_ALL_1BmeGmwfw4uZTpgD9YhFnvh3BzrupddaaJ224497720,221,15716,099
1522dorght111065720,070,97416,327
1523Lance_E_Thornton62719,459,96210,862
1524craiger52767719,350,32725,394
1525bcBlues12233719,297,45444,877
1526zorro111131403719,134,22710,252
1527Jimbert82447718,905,43534,679
1528tekkmyster150586718,862,7919,150
1529b4192west223518718,757,00416,929
1530N0OA0718,645,35259,584
1531fordp690718,508,14618,118
1532ottoaxel32718,231,15611,903
1533iowamoe300111065717,627,74518,792
1534Domtine223518717,428,24124,278
1535tsbluedot252872717,147,0145,340
1536NonCompassMantis4717,046,23645,110
1537ure01162716,807,6075,278
1538BRZfan11812716,728,5116,965
1539FH-Erfurt_FRB262535716,508,77620,603
1540WikingTOR11108716,294,430273,211
1541NAUHPC_monsoon_v100239945715,148,0603,671
1542spongemaster40051714,191,22823,191
1543MicroCenterSecretLab257944714,170,88114,089
1544JohnWesterdale11812713,466,6149,119
1545PCGH_Team_Account70335713,071,04872,311
1546MACH10-1244013712,470,7997,183
1547Intel_IGK711712,240,85395,233
1548DF45433711,900,20567,226
1549Misko224497711,396,5518,771
1550Scarf240995711,352,26321,281
1551imcan252914711,063,67311,539
1552zfiser236798710,935,41113,202
1553Rock_G227802710,308,9835,730
1554rwcrossman111065710,076,6145,515
1555tesla_FLDC_1926QBMHT9DkAHdx1JSRDfcsbruXvweNVg224497708,995,6058,593
1556monsterbuilder11108708,569,29983,784
1557DKeane182116708,501,82231,953
1558DeeGee365708,091,07749,245
1559Childrens_Health_System_of_Texas52737707,482,86876,059
1560overdoze38156707,369,68849,457
1561jmrios196420706,207,94816,651
1562_chance234787705,802,20710,009
1563rupertroe224497705,406,9778,531
1564Ken1233257705,106,80515,026
1565Walter_Poxon1739705,072,9746,593
1566Azrael808_ALL_1M2EbihZt6UZyqBHbPSaAsrztNdvX9AHqM224497705,000,74313,584
1567Doctor_Love35819704,995,13838,197
1568PacSci-VR249845704,954,70011,632
1569AnalyticJeremy999704,163,55819,677
1570DUW1G1T223518704,022,5358,158
1571LarsL37726703,802,79519,748
1572Thomas_Balch260900703,596,8427,382
1573Chris_Kozlowski238068703,320,9767,672
1574Rothweil111065703,117,21818,424
1575Orlando_Exergy224906703,091,6037,352
1576Paolo_Balduzzi42702,656,95315,441
1577A4GTRS31403702,634,386315,729
1578lonoxmont212997702,516,27215,890
1579PoNyePiC234960701,618,7898,404
1580Foxter261416701,607,2655,483
1581louislee199190478701,501,01532,681
1582Lagman147523701,145,21272,668
1583Fazenda_CDH148894700,341,23659,596
1584Houd.ini37651700,249,8315,995
1585man00ver223274700,241,25034,484
1586xoggy223518700,097,72811,613
1587sekiyu111065699,948,4889,901
1588Fynjy_FLDC_18BEtirkabaGnwsxUoAfQfNT6dxLtAywU547191699,453,26940,793
1589Wild_Penguin31574698,950,33417,028
1590darkspyre0111065698,639,70731,222
1591Drey070111065698,455,20923,840
1592mr_san_marino243047698,281,8656,092
1593AK_Jedi57391697,674,63347,905
15945416428_ALL_1A8Qoywvaa3vG8hCgunvntEPV1EyDFMwAg224497697,574,45013,692
1595vmwmax52737695,593,99416,124
1596HrutkayMods223518695,428,99026,155
1597Hauptritter111065695,395,81412,971
1598Skajaquada70335694,083,7654,481
1599sputnikim86565693,928,12216,952
1600sakai3162693,884,29063,049
1601Thomas_Nybergh245556692,381,78612,167
1602arcturius39339692,270,54093,051
1603MaGiCuReX224497691,793,65813,366
1604hansostberg111065691,535,25620,871
1605HellGreen_FLDC_12psKfr3U9wdKbSCcwvQkyxffMcV4zvmsX47191691,533,64715,971
1606Nader_Eldahaby236730691,413,20811,871
1607boilerGUS111065690,801,76715,338
1608Lockheed_Tvr50959690,245,68419,128
1609RTX208040051689,591,9224,205
1610louislee19912999689,502,90011,696
1611AlphaBravo223518689,020,88929,815
1612COCOViper33688,899,65512,892
1613ALICE-CS38188688,846,17174,468
1614Ebb3223518688,093,6747,505
1615sc0tty833687,939,45513,724
1616MK9611108687,783,55224,393
1617Luksmash10175687,289,7919,050
1618MeltedHeretic111065687,017,16720,711
1619steffenmoser224497686,550,93348,526
1620keelingj734686,138,643145,685
1621wiki62182116685,836,00533,667
1622caffield1739685,824,33216,667
1623christian.cattrysse1971685,364,09196,373
1624Beardicus230786685,246,18015,758
1625Brian_Sheffield40211683,944,74317,369
1626folding_hoomer70335683,279,30334,718
1627Bogaarts92683,145,75644,807
1628kbeeveer46_1FZpWg8VLueaVWsN1wRJB3XEyAiefpeAt4224497682,858,9085,163
1629tehfish237047681,879,5199,090
1630dragonhunter38156681,864,88374,129
1631penailija_ALL_1N6hJCdfAEqMkJXNRZSVtHxNe9Ev1qD864224497681,726,0058,955
1632catelotm231050681,501,87916,750
1633OSUmaxx32681,229,51634,622
1634Flaschie37651680,797,73613,934
1635BillBrasky_ALL_1Jm38XRHWZf54D1p4dCpsu8wiJfVcL6s4u224497680,748,7389,320
1636pp_mguire12864680,658,31214,714
16374est37726680,293,81916,656
1638manov_ALL_1Ei46mbmb6nB5Gn6uy3MMbi98icoPqJJuU224497679,733,9237,739
1639M|AM|VYSE234771679,168,9017,288
1640mwiltse52737678,447,77055,666
1641haxed111065678,259,32717,613
1642Cormatic111065677,941,0156,277
1643Dysthymia229610677,939,72020,122
1644UFP21610676,582,73610,481
1645KingOfChaos37651676,562,49616,794
1646DXCF_ALL_1BResgkbN2vgCV1QbYBmtxbuBo6my3sV3U224497676,167,5117,912
1647kaltmetall70335676,110,93734,842
1648Timeroot_ALL_12tKPGR7LX93c9ZH2TryZ7EbhiFsvX1Z3T224497675,943,26810,273
1649RyanIngman11108675,707,20130,448
1650carter13149675,388,26025,314
1651transam0232407675,369,15334,535
1652mikejhyatt186785675,116,773100,568
1653jmsfx60675,066,8046,796
1654codeckid33674,606,19111,546
1655clweeks169927674,417,43016,749
1656knerten175636673,924,48817,271
1657Purecontrol250033673,696,3989,909
1658zberg223518673,332,5448,228
1659TedViensAMD8120Windows7166540672,681,82815,538
1660bardacuda_ALL_12fwvN9ZyykvrW4zzcFwf2MCBSURDw9tDd224497672,326,66310,351
1661Kered124150682672,182,75013,094
1662ASURC Agave_rc_g7 sandy_2k80239945671,075,12530,565
1663Purolator241443670,895,48910,767
1664Csiga240228670,795,95431,228
1665kevfruitbat224497669,845,325245,797
1666gr89n238918669,765,9219,171
166747an37451669,674,72130,004
1668wwhenson111065668,984,64735,993
1669Lurick1115668,891,25378,390
1670VNK38156668,772,78837,181
1671SunnyChen31403668,411,66636,545
1672Irisservice37726668,374,06938,197
1673DoINeedATag_ALL_1KtcP2HxFBGZXqHK1ZdvEKTAe5o8tTfapM224497668,348,82511,247
1674GLaDOSG450959668,339,05618,268
1675mwilliamsr021998844667,861,42037,225
1676Badsinger76140667,846,7484,315
1677MACROZ237157667,716,3228,695
1678K225605667,559,7664,502
1679HJG-PC250626666,661,7485,962
1680cssims1022111065666,393,4666,940
1681Denis4500666,002,6749,919
1682Devonx25_ALL_1Fxkf4CKsJQYguGZuCzxzY3P8eNCvBZA3L212997665,426,39618,898
1683syherby111065665,051,4546,444
1684Komodo235793664,800,9159,864
1685KICFAST246110664,436,21734,528
1686HC_Ura_Hero243287663,846,8059,293
1687JasonMathewArbizu820663,048,55114,575
1688copperiodine0662,883,551396,296
1689desktopgeek11314662,879,93410,381
1690Paul52737662,499,49422,431
1691brother_ALL_16BAhxSjbsJXHECmCacfVvi9hL57fDHyrd47191662,438,6125,581
1692Arthur-PC231211662,380,51716,652
1693jonasvejlin0662,069,36640,763
1694Spadam111065662,010,78910,094
1695Rocky_Fischer260900661,881,8187,477
1696STJ_238249677661,841,68413,098
1697wishus86565661,738,57117,733
1698Emthreex223518661,645,9137,262
1699Pr3tz31z249560661,493,5519,509
1700blizzakkkk0661,024,43945,262
1701FrackleRock229500660,872,64012,003
1702tkam33660,436,22710,473
1703pp_oxford_wn242863660,244,74256,200
1704GenPenguin223518660,211,9325,517
1705curiophile64659,799,29075,624
1706sillbeast1659,699,4935,765
1707na-us-2229957659,360,559101,210
1708Magus416111065659,213,25322,690
1709Ramcharger89111065659,071,17628,666
1710alzwi0b7lu03234980658,635,4154,348
1711TripleDouble198658,601,11010,483
1712Ps2man32_FLDC_1Ny72MpvZ3izpYvDRd7qUzr9bvyUZiUGvH111065658,564,0538,824
1713ryano57111065658,475,69611,064
1714Proph3t3ss256378657,394,0206,701
1715GridPP.UKI-SCOTGRID-GLASGOW246309656,513,153114,935
1716CuringK1_ALL_1N6adqDAmSg2NutayLKH4u9UBHTCvmzifz224497656,424,7186,539
1717binxeu_ALL_193a1RM5kLt1uJemqAke4iQMWoV4jqgZ7w224497655,495,43111,807
1718cgik85z7qpvx234980654,138,1348,353
1719CutePetCaseBuilder234771653,983,4723,486
1720MEGIDDO223518653,853,92211,959
1721DeeGee223518653,650,22316,683
1722QuintLeo_ALL_1Cyibq1oKB4WYrJTpEHbw9zKJKZZxC2tRU224497653,647,3109,757
1723STREAM220-DGX263798653,396,8404,612
1724Livesport1261291653,349,49371,722
1725Roveel35947653,319,64511,452
1726ziggo-gebruikers.nl0Fer-dn-helle92653,224,53721,835
1727Inphi3213652,928,2219,222
1728Dapz237137652,601,9474,068
1729drf9935676652,166,01836,990
1730johnjelercic1247690652,121,8753,082
1731ProteinPete32651,871,60131,685
1732Tony_Tsang0651,468,9183,070
1733Ocsean223518651,185,98610,332
1734kassad_ALL_12XsGeuivNT453U8VbSihzR7WTPSWM3Pp9224497650,535,84718,288
1735Bechtle_Systemhaus_Ulm244062650,224,6684,078
1736ErikLiu31403650,217,14122,446
1737linwinmac203623650,028,48821,884
1738JimD255404650,007,7519,021
1739Lochekey_ALL_14bhDZmTQ4fx5iXHLiC9FnsMtxrj41Waes32649,956,2458,221
1740rwooster260900649,941,0817,365
1741defiant13149649,813,20423,754
1742Wrathlon237022649,652,95310,954
1743Dusken37651648,977,95615,180
1744layuso52737648,794,0205,452
1745matitaccia_echo3129648,715,07810,743
1746Frankenmizer223274647,937,11513,631
1747la-br-1-bm229957647,556,918110,375
1748Sean_Hayes35947647,535,41497,361
1749Barnes237712647,486,9975,605
1750KA1J246763647,470,4384,511
1751aditdili144545646,934,33131,283
1752vmw_mlpo_hpc52737646,852,9605,549
1753aatif211431646,182,26120,406
1754JPinTO2630645,803,886194,831
1755MolPalaeo176487645,705,32626,703
1756SmoothDrRod11108645,538,04914,393
1757Rahman260297644,395,47610,425
1758perdition_GePPxTfuBCy9kjdDk1aahTU6gzoJjTwud9251327644,382,0188,212
1759Sidlinger255404644,271,6959,731
1760djmeph_ALL_19BGivNS3xqn5eAekjCRsDcWr3fYw5NZbn224497643,451,34010,868
1761Tore_Lindvall0643,356,0835,276
1762Omaraad_ALL_1AGNgrgPVideGcyTdpFKyxiMewQo65aydW224497642,964,3289,179
1763mike-tracy223518642,921,4736,063
1764mmonnin_ALL_1PBP3Vi2uVsYEeDEbvSNxw52J2xKHv1jzd37726642,911,8387,696
1765phoenix6785224497642,382,4245,369
1766jmoore1168223518641,719,5643,223
1767cvendely101649641,640,28652,007
1768MendoPlaner60630641,574,8155,553
1769jimmy9800111065641,469,10416,763
1770WonderMutt37726641,134,87031,103
1771endblockclip8111065641,083,9716,637
1772JayTea70335640,781,03932,820
1773buhrcore_FLDC_13FZ9KoSe8emj7fgi5Vdb61fWzwaSGzfS7224497640,466,92512,189
1774Kovlin223518640,306,8547,423
1775Ingleby720639,530,50618,194
1776warman12363237137639,452,7887,357
1777FrankMeade_6236651639,393,4584,885
1778gckw0639,376,71945,231
1779Somodon241865639,032,78110,104
1780Coyote_FLDC_14pmuKwJGmFoFpnbyKz6pQJgQfMPR8MzfJ224497638,853,2649,944
1781Wing239856638,258,6586,899
1782mmonnin37726638,158,05614,338
1783illy_FLDC_1K4oYYhy6XguezCPSSucXkWyDAWBWpAUs4224497638,032,2083,666
1784SUNWpete192164637,792,06599,032
1785Mike_Johnson234771637,655,5404,926
1786Simmons57237726637,219,66518,000
1787tylerjthomas9224497637,077,0522,877
1788pwavery0636,766,02878,360
1789Daish223518636,668,1906,508
1790mgoplay257728636,442,6956,323
1791Open_Computing_Facility50188636,416,06523,554
1792Opolis111065636,335,57414,833
1793AutoD_ALL_14TH2WHYDZFqrM27Uf3xraujUizrSbZBwD224497635,777,71712,084
1794cbigfoot223518635,472,2566,813
1795ra_alfaomega69411635,283,92119,410
1796AndreCorrea244051635,275,3947,877
1797Derek0001_FLDC_1BqAhNsJhbZUbF6C8cWoYZtbpbjBP3518R224497635,210,0419,419
1798SailFR254056635,186,3255,345
1799CrazyWorld68229500635,120,89922,327
1800Jeff242691634,874,00528,372
1801jdavids86111065634,193,39225,074
1802Kamicrit37412633,827,32515,816
1803TKLybarger234455633,807,57819,986
1804Longbowgun_ALL_1Q7R4N1xTMSQt4ZffqXJpfLCAzKXTVP2RU224497633,532,60218,237
1805klapptnix263429633,424,1266,312
1806constlover_ALL_1EALMf9vMrTPTJxtXQ2g1Q34jrZweXgRqf224497633,068,82013,187
1807SEOkicks251999632,300,04634,646
1808RM0221_1162631,733,36355,200
1809Mady233874631,392,6116,707
1810Shadowwolf151236833631,385,7279,310
1811jokmi111065631,372,00413,593
1812Bluegill240631,038,72321,345
1813FranZe37651630,837,5965,314
1814_chance169927630,751,8766,085
1815Jaech33629,578,16669,487
1816sebastianb276629,270,6654,006
1817AEFONE_ALL_15KxB2cheB6GgTC6mtRw7xbNg1gHcMK46Q224497629,090,8759,259
1818azurewind_curecoin224497628,735,8847,294
1819Carp_ALL_1G1oUR4CJGUPSuesCucNiPYa4nZvJxJx7f224497628,641,5838,131
1820bodacious3_ALL_14HZjziLhvZKaY49Sky9155udVSmHn1ZNR224497628,407,1319,359
1821NastyHabits50711627,777,27640,141
1822chumbucket_ALL_1Lebcnnyh3hFqwGXPVBuEZud7hXHDg1ChR224497627,204,98011,561
1823EivindOpstad224497627,147,04313,393
1824ChristopherS234111627,026,44626,005
1825kreegan9943573626,932,2544,525
1826ccokeman_ALL_182RDrmXV5FP7ahLYHRc55fwffSAZVxKSZ12772626,882,6319,302
1827Demandbase244897626,526,1892,809
1828todd40051626,415,4606,204
1829m3_chiang31403626,256,26328,755
1830nbrowser231300626,071,3299,815
1831Kaitlin_Sundling238838625,816,7003,099
1832nemisis90478625,284,001133,188
1833CDN0371739625,014,00815,623
1834random_australian223518624,970,50415,510
1835Evosparki223518623,799,2605,313
1836Kebast229226623,699,79022,652
1837lazyacevw111065623,175,6604,519
1838NaifQK211431623,144,79036,030
1839raftus_NCIX111065623,088,77816,229
1840[kane]Enforce47191622,462,82146,406
1841Teknogroovin231300622,287,01311,971
1842MrM2U237854622,221,2813,407
1843Iain_Hutchinson3074622,214,10112,296
1844Gingus37651622,063,64343,991
1845CFHDEV246234621,789,51114,273
1846MettleSlime0621,449,60512,453
1847Moravian_College243108621,373,41961,320
1848mbmumford37726620,618,65712,072
1849PSZ717620,541,56334,026
1850node8256077620,523,4543,956
1851Lesbiotic111065620,337,3145,482
1852Karvapallo235445620,173,0615,286
1853pwolter0620,117,10725,808
1854statikbear223518620,105,6267,373
1855TopgunSchweiz70335619,865,9416,169
1856c6vette111065619,784,09822,250
1857Ramonx5670335619,632,37911,552
1858Pisike_Sipelgas385619,109,75658,619
1859WiSK37726618,937,65620,949
1860ALurkerForcedToLogin238444618,901,74936,324
1861Vancis52737618,382,47463,023
1862rysininkai_ALL_1BWVrHQtxcTw45RSJ9PqPMTCq2YtbSLWqP234020618,137,2355,418
1863scasmer224497618,000,16110,435
1864Snowy230617,479,17317,719
1865Besterino239216617,232,44010,937
1866Rosco435223518617,217,04210,225
1867ASURC Agave_as_g1 cascade_gtx1080Ti239945616,867,1038,847
1868ryuu88111065616,843,7779,351
1869bgilliam83111065616,297,31311,221
1870Demu257261616,254,6316,001
1871Fold_ALL_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn234020615,868,9756,327
1872Ancient_ALL_1CPKBbw2Z2bESpo5NQEdMzL16Cpn6ehAYU224497615,773,3409,110
1873sequoyah229258615,162,33812,984
1874hobob322223518615,024,0114,411
1875heyno261830614,488,4949,570
1876fjrmynt224497614,079,04938,145
1877Anonymous198612,510,20940,882
1878Kjello10612,286,0938,461
1879markonline33611,670,00178,032
1880Cybozu0611,354,782591,576
1881Cybercafee.ID38608611,025,7669,850
1882IntelliHQ235029610,640,5307,442
1883Jmtyra32610,557,70714,398
1884amder37726610,467,1097,820
1885Dedmore224497610,411,44114,174
1886Richard_R0609,895,2488,705
1887planetclown111065609,779,25924,529
1888CadBane111065609,770,06812,863
1889gregaber224497609,757,21512,610
1890thevirtua148894609,084,62313,918
1891explodinglemur35683608,886,86911,084
1892RoutingNinja238068608,884,4997,129
1893hoggle111065608,850,7749,346
1894yodap111065608,811,32743,684
1895JimSpurlock11108608,672,06649,619
1896PrimalNaCl223518608,261,18217,560
1897sefs223518608,218,1034,392
1898DGM32013232607,997,54456,503
1899VMGuy57391607,319,47539,610
1900TaruRoss238120607,250,6817,589
1901Barbouri161747607,227,22133,967
1902cbobiertiu-tri260900606,794,4166,029
1903GriebelAerospace223518606,574,5949,171
1904Hunac124205605,990,84832,173
1905denbibi250788605,901,24342,924
1906bleemus999605,894,3726,350
1907deano0605,493,88840,238
1908icrontic_ALL_1HnTqHNtemuaFYHrkxL29H4YYFKASvjYBf224497605,457,0058,544
1909Jafo14605,420,19427,908
1910Bastiaan_NL37726604,941,85314,697
1911SparkFAH11142604,626,912539,232
1912BigApplePi328604,167,93852,652
1913zink54196603,615,63915,198
1914Parsec10033603,340,4083,679
1915Rayline_TWB_137651603,293,32337,041
1916scorpion_ALL_16UmzTjxUkiCoNU4PxiJuMvWS4bH8LciY8224497601,603,36410,053
1917bleachsilver86565601,291,4385,867
1918enroscado1747601,091,55513,385
1919Kealight223518599,722,11811,044
1920Fadamor315598,247,33941,860
1921JAMES_DORISIO234023597,968,71712,277
1922FoldingSolutions198597,711,06812,988
1923driscoll42111065597,574,9699,496
1924CrissT224497597,529,02915,745
1925Darkness_Sakura37726597,367,00414,388
1926Vorrix264312596,689,3526,184
1927Ray0596,167,15915,884
1928Porsche-Informatik264767596,048,60955,457
1929S197Mach137726595,971,6125,752
1930mmccurdy249802595,874,0727,241
1931AtwaterFS111065595,722,102106,428
1932dima2264662595,624,8023,999
1933GrandPrixGT300224497595,547,7384,405
1934The_Digital_Slacker159075595,111,99021,414
1935PChadwiche223518594,963,20512,158
1936Spungo198594,589,71924,369
1937PunjabiPlaya111065594,199,1278,654
1938UC_MindLab--Dracarys258563594,146,4555,726
1939tehModQuArK!224497594,107,4377,659
1940ttuschka2593,933,97510,935
1941LeadArtech&IDDT3213593,602,7353,944
1942franz37726593,519,30543,636
1943Jobjohn35947593,517,091160,874
1944Frontierguy36120593,241,87821,719
1945srbz37651592,964,91214,345
1946Computer_Lab_Management270592,941,637138,455
1947ScreamsoftheDead223518592,088,14115,849
1948lene238672591,705,0115,895
1949maverick9350591,575,7435,513
1950Kusonemi777257728591,574,0776,072
1951AK41940051591,557,62383,475
1952celsoazevedo35271591,465,01512,853
1953Bontakun0000142900591,401,84312,479
1954leadeater223518591,237,81528,954
1955pgkia192653591,156,42327,412
1956agent00skid50711590,426,41711,210
1957gulp3532590,296,46473,564
1958excelblue45070590,075,3467,200
1959flarbear227867589,829,8573,765
1960RRCole111065589,570,78331,622
1961samuelkadolph50959589,475,1999,641
1962Derek_ALL_14PATuEGgmQUFPgZv3A9wNeLu3Mb3QbxCA224497588,809,9464,340
1963Bigblock99037726588,804,1878,971
1964Flagan711588,593,91361,881
1965shih31403588,592,76510,126
1966Caocao88880588,482,99253,960
1967cjysqpb3213588,351,61641,227
1968Robyn's_dad60588,324,75354,962
1969qw9uvm7z0kns234980587,513,6486,600
1970bitofreedom_ALL_1k4g1CpqAtYKeiYve2sLHrTVja6QLWEHu224497587,353,35312,486
1971DarthBaggins37726587,343,44624,406
1972fac212324587,136,139113,688
1973Petaflops35947587,009,3558,858
1974Matrikss35271586,954,63323,191
1975hol264955586,853,58932,941
1976FMG_ALL_1JVSy7mPgo2WgscbxJYxLkGr5kYEayBL9X224497586,719,07012,086
1977spider22007544079586,421,47566,918
1978Hubukai59438585,927,13541,560
1979Pumbag345104585,768,52712,734
1980RAF_Moz_work39340585,665,640254,869
1981GPU-1264726585,652,2495,361
1982Ken_Hutchings33584,895,17654,033
1983sandwich212997584,876,31513,410
1984Spark_FLDC_13ULJiL2etEy2EPJjtUYHBMrLDibJo1wuG47191584,761,77138,997
1985kittle31574584,756,81324,350
1986diskimage1971584,425,32428,808
1987fabio1298224497584,362,6187,598
1988Add7710584,258,1027,557
1989Gehacktesmacher70911583,831,69284,738
1990RTThurman214786583,767,91452,653
1991redsolar49191583,732,78511,349
1992Daccats150583,633,75617,534
1993Rory_Donnelly60443583,276,3514,753
1994MrFinn741223518583,063,1516,212
1995Prettz150583,060,06417,739
1996JohnH11108583,005,71420,125
1997BuzzHelp239556583,001,62412,600
1998king_of_fish111065582,969,241143,472
1999Famale37451582,711,50414,032
2000LGP_XiaoDi234771582,289,9544,545


SQL Query Time: 0.22246408462524 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.2655 seconds.