Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 2000 Users Overall
RankUser NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Anonymous0616,219,928,00690,628,663
2CUREfor_ALL_1forCUREZnmiUxGQ7qwjJ7AijUmPxt4LV22449755,982,930,897627,678
3ec2spot23806855,420,351,501873,348
4Hou5e_ALL_15k84jUoNPb1kodGvYtKDHiBPRX4Qs3kx822449744,465,692,192508,141
5war3765144,071,557,0751,001,796
6TheWasp7033541,994,224,1831,015,262
7NVIDIA_Saturn_V25991839,220,047,006301,142
8MineAllMine_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF122449738,143,669,982559,983
9PS3EdOlkkola22449733,652,891,176565,816
10vorksholk_ALL_1HsMGTTTWQQiSHyb7wFv4KALgACKofMqiU22449729,292,376,746541,123
11dms_FLDC_1Fwpf3v8DD1u7KxNvonyjCBakK7a1y5fCG22449727,732,717,554363,592
12msi_TW3140327,464,626,788534,913
13tguskill_FLDC_14meWrVap2pmUBrRwY1tBufhG9gXsxKw3N4719126,454,592,716365,168
14TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu22449720,959,868,021228,988
15CMS-Experiment3818819,212,932,9743,578,402
16ANX_Developers26148119,193,877,8293,330,538
17knopflerbruce3765118,156,048,2812,217,425
18inder37211106517,835,594,968233,514
19coffeechaps_ALL_13qsqp4V1rjdPD8tDPeaBwPARfoEYtHoSE22449717,067,211,388216,503
20PFITS_ALL_18ahXU3GWiadQ4L2j9qAK17ounUgwdpyoB22449716,051,797,305182,560
21ATLAS_CPU3818815,988,964,1353,395,905
22Mark_F_Williams19815,955,076,043365,989
23Macaholic3215,935,610,047199,764
24sdumont.petrobras24746315,277,928,456847,263
25mame638656515,143,011,752190,698
26HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX3215,019,213,698165,535
27Aurum_ALL_1KJd683KCGdt9eV9DNUXRDxs4ZgQCEdURJ22449714,824,168,940272,807
28iomart24021614,742,110,392254,980
29raplab25991814,335,341,684492,309
30Arbutus25039613,629,982,727598,466
31CoolGTX11106513,231,610,109133,451
32jimerickson17280013,132,298,148243,081
33Catalina588_ALL_1EMQiByPxuaffjHVyb4RDLXChMkwgWmYUn22449712,731,539,197103,114
34Ytl24332812,322,392,213177,785
35patrick1974_ALL_1NZfRG6t8rrxanSAGjjKLSJszmJX5X2qEJ22449712,285,502,064148,368
36CRT-DC_and_Frontier_Labs71112,282,368,5311,454,613
37AngusWern_ALL_1EfkVXCqGh87rKYpqGMKdU6cAjduya9uCs22449712,245,989,709167,795
38katerica_ALL_1MvPXJ3gyNAVs1c9PPe978ZcUQd8ZEyTsx22449711,814,620,714140,354
39DocJonz3594711,414,265,162318,182
40pcmp554_ALL_15f2w9bKWx3YR1vpnToSK3Ke55EMoXYCWf22449711,317,950,082129,735
41lxq51_ALL_1JzUH3173nKiW1SDN6qMkDeU2rY9zREwbF22449710,583,044,001123,945
42ocw321310,448,189,909201,436
43TristanChen_ALL_1HA2P5ZRpCDcJpM8vhmJMjCKXoxzbZnvzC22449710,273,949,070140,358
44jbon88_ALL_13FTgeddiVwKAQdfoZBEpumWRvUciu8jhf22449710,039,922,812102,490
45HayesK329,848,854,165445,376
46WhitehawkEQ329,785,215,488144,563
471%_china32139,694,498,51290,906
48Kjetil_Lura376519,647,493,036914,081
49hemera_CASUS2583519,499,730,54249,409
50BulgarDemon2244979,482,920,704143,741
51willis111089,008,031,267714,525
52khadotsumi_ALL_1JEz9cTG9kCGACPNRu5xuBETBTF5U5EDC2244978,939,840,535110,028
53tralph527378,923,386,14979,610
54bollix47393408,825,941,136392,532
55BulgarDemon1110658,810,727,536307,430
56honoriz_ALL_1Ci3tjttDP3HJoySbRwAXumA4K4rYYiERs2244978,590,914,359103,147
57acetaington_ALL_1NN6WYQBaiyaBLu82bCvF9kjUH76vA8Zp42244978,519,891,323100,037
58srssos_ALL_15S7jpS6bWzwBaXkej8LmdE2fPNyNjTbJC2244978,417,189,34791,677
59brownstone_ALL_1NBE6v1Zm5k95x5xycqRxXgJo7T8pd5foE2244978,355,275,037107,326
60husq32138,341,423,881195,501
61TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2244978,314,668,128126,100
62PS3JDL18,202,525,601240,981
63NV-CRF2535158,185,408,41159,427
64fag_ALL_1MAYe17rrcnuCfAfF2UT4hKHx4HEcE6ehu2244978,159,152,71796,120
65Jedd_bag111088,105,676,968228,258
66fold904_ALL_1MidiUvxbqP5MjCUfAeAvWWJdKpvmXA4UL2244978,043,485,82787,424
67brackney368378,027,793,954206,359
68FatHom_ALL_1NSvYD7W2AT7hKdja3BQLQS4N68KRvQ9zo2244977,979,148,628110,462
69QuintLeo_ALL_1PBqt8QzHMyiYSU4TqvZAxfvkvFJ7BmSWK2244977,931,505,39286,181
70ogbon.petrobras2474637,822,566,378147,133
71P4EE327,795,721,445266,491
72catsrule1_ALL_1Bhgg53EY6aPRW3qvUQRDcCB59s4hKjjv52244977,726,376,659100,791
733martini_ALL_18hozcWGArwzTFUigiUiaipKay1dDr7JWZ2244977,722,954,253103,033
74Youngblood_ALL_1EJJDMzKQXeiy1sb4tnUkCKqEdarSb4cXe2244977,677,634,858113,344
75BNL_HPC2620977,609,407,22385,882
76TLS2025_ALL_14D6n4XfyerLfCjUd2wZSEkUfsp3TyCNJN2244977,460,507,28390,612
77Justin_Blau2427057,434,787,36173,211
78Kevin_Day2563787,371,431,744433,133
79scott416087,262,306,863126,782
80OverFold314037,245,245,166352,882
8184036980314037,180,492,85870,552
82DarthMouse_ALL_1GD5nCZbh7gNo1SESPLT24xEd2Jsu4rTP92244977,114,084,41798,283
83chap34_ALL_14SuNWGA1KsMsVhnp51qL9Zpdei3MMx5zG2244977,109,347,98692,764
84Sailer400516,826,691,33281,196
85rjgrant1573916,634,191,755276,137
86Montague-Cripps1429006,627,398,050126,081
87Leonardo_ALL_17xLkMzp2x8JU616Jk74yM9YqJXztq4cU32244976,625,153,42970,382
88Pathfinder_ALL_1LDeiWyQjFrgJLvijnFs6pnwJUkzm7f3S12244976,532,773,41792,644
89FC_ALL_18VL9FTZacwprCYZpWEMSN5zsHzdKGQ5fA2244976,461,274,40574,499
90RABishop06,460,666,151164,453
91Donald_E_Smith2244976,424,206,49479,754
92nivedita06,357,307,988106,235
93damatt86_ALL_1EufoCWEQSxBBjh2HMb7yzNrCdtBboAKSu2244976,282,823,05290,493
94theshadow2754336,215,548,09799,825
95bbro2017_ALL_196kXq4HMRux3ztz4TEaM4CWksJHoDqry2244976,207,391,15069,896
96legendarypoet2235186,149,886,10353,648
97RoSMag_ALL_1FuEcrKWuQH3jxPFKumcvpcKPEMzVJhgTm471916,074,768,19558,963
98Moonrise_ALL_1C3T1E5JQvrMTYAqgS1CcKdqwwYY7BzmYX2244976,039,497,30966,802
99hiigaran2129976,039,239,59085,678
100ramonetb325,902,831,212764,120
101EXT64400515,894,704,236188,073
102Whitepages2330975,859,538,684842,463
103RoXQi3x325,856,435,106166,311
104hemera2583515,844,577,683100,263
105PC_Rich359475,786,454,454159,635
106rickoic155,734,819,210219,225
107HM-Jester943475,705,043,474120,508
108awachs1812235,656,009,086567,696
109orion456325,626,763,908331,526
110Neamhtearanntacht604435,619,101,910117,584
111Mergeman_ALL_1C1GHzig6bfBFejbTxLAwTJRvFePecUDc32244975,615,645,15762,769
112stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2244975,607,298,243103,832
113Wreck3r_ALL_1HXKxNtoQj5Pu7SdcHy22z4yecxYzkADxD2244975,572,867,093112,317
114UART_Puma_0_Rome_02399455,456,821,999365,405
115Atle_Dye376515,445,094,031152,753
116glock2303185,422,674,01464,241
117flexential_nvidia_dgx2512595,421,999,04426,637
118kirkemet_ALL_16wwxA6K356BtYJn4Vnw3p8AresA5rFssb2244975,369,322,59767,357
119jpmboy377265,287,715,54854,866
120Mtnduey335,277,959,41335,679
121Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd2244975,262,690,58780,297
122Drager_ALL_154227VSbV9EzZvqZ3rEoL1xh3fWp4wDZj2244975,249,022,90158,393
123TheRealNeal_ALL_17pSSJ4WRywvKQugrvox6iTBe7xw25TGBq2244975,203,824,02271,313
124mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2340205,203,112,37760,353
125JrClocker325,123,585,61750,885
126Vossov_ALL_15LujeNAaM77BzyEvhwi7tGh71sQdLZUh42244975,115,082,95865,698
127ricky_ALL_16cDsE3qDkDu2FeFt8fv4Sq8S2r6GtYSaH2244975,061,378,95274,350
128torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo325,055,515,72454,058
129Dr_Rob573915,048,829,131247,333
130ablnx_ALL_1KKJ9TC5NBjrXAL4468ARKZV4hfnXwt5cr2244975,047,975,69049,508
131parkut44,950,797,682509,846
132eomdz2_ALL_13SzLS1FrzMhcfeJ8iJN7A9pdmxvXQ9haV2244974,924,572,39365,252
133BadBertie1110654,915,605,52042,915
134DimonHormone_FLDC_1DTkiwFKPnXxBV8ViB1N5SEMFCzqPbVF3j471914,883,058,28572,146
135Neill379884,863,951,827102,773
136CPT_ALL_1CaAfDiiHpD3kfTPPPu2nKpKhFZ16b6vTH2244974,765,020,05947,529
137BAT376514,737,495,730191,677
138b4441b29_ALL_12yz8FPbAGsP66zCe5LankxduTMdLG7MSJ2244974,712,259,78759,784
139GuillaumeSmaha2459934,689,715,25548,567
140tofuwombat1552784,687,461,179144,281
141gordonbb2235184,663,840,02145,195
142Nelio359474,638,586,520523,610
143toTOW514,620,352,907387,521
14410547891_ALL_1Gj7EG6XUGbfeSPAd3tHYXnVqEiFAoM63S2244974,453,299,07351,095
145Multi_Cloud_Galaxy2299574,442,726,695807,895
146Pokey_TA1984,409,535,411238,776
147johnfking401544204,397,035,226170,993
148notyettoday377264,376,349,707128,304
149Intel_Diamond7114,359,625,858455,451
150omtra_ALL_1FFbVC78mapP8H7Rh7xansqYNXng76xJsp2244974,358,365,97748,567
151Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2244974,333,666,02070,204
152Sikotik_ALL_1GrzXau18pPFQmvJw49V4K1k39Kk4iScLA2244974,317,688,93355,007
153Gary480six111084,313,716,125260,453
154Jima13644,306,377,464256,246
155T-Wolf1110654,295,890,259120,939
156koelie3_ALL_14mKzQss8RQFeuCrHGfQEFJopeqxLzYmrC2244974,158,668,95753,706
157xSotte376514,127,198,68672,443
158mflanaga1110654,119,963,197161,194
159Keyco32134,030,932,59427,290
160Amaruk506253,985,895,521202,484
161LordSoth359473,979,091,986169,756
162LHCbHLT381883,968,571,352526,970
163Grandpa333,955,328,51160,453
164ICT_CTU2458003,943,385,555120,206
165Leggazoid_ALL_1HARw9my9Lnym8gznWDU1hWTyAouXrboYi2244973,942,529,47791,653
166Afonya_ALL_1JBAo8xVnSzPo3oJK47TUMXHPxJEK2sVFS2244973,916,404,98744,454
167stevehat1988603,889,811,021204,151
168TangoSmash_ALL_1Kuw6K69AdoFThHZ7xWjt3WaqLvo7KZdAJ2244973,856,292,20948,911
169Adam_Ford03,840,682,744191,631
170pennycoin2244973,793,585,71548,664
171HaloJones1313,775,155,317118,440
172Prod_Eng_Tesla-Stephanie416083,759,611,462346,284
173PS3-QAZ_W21623,729,823,751123,228
174BsB5068_ALL_1BBj4yJSq3UUgAxiExiM2zMinbYxrzsmDX2244973,700,089,07450,651
175Shirty359473,682,759,86130,821
176surfsara2424823,672,275,79926,534
177idies33573,651,403,939152,095
178MStenholm507113,646,963,19158,491
179dhenzjhen377263,645,485,81188,540
180BlackTower_ALL_1MYama8niSPHJkAHY779VbnPzQCNsUoJsu2244973,626,424,46259,360
181RionShark_ALL_19j9W23Vqnqk2He2TLR1XsaDP3eqntb6bH2244973,624,504,17339,641
182Holdolin323,623,408,74623,460
183cedar2503963,619,270,63153,339
184aspen_ozone111083,616,477,751475,733
185Jstn7477507113,608,954,49178,224
186whitleyca1110653,607,854,75188,901
187ACC42548393,600,354,854176,974
188FrodeA3376513,574,248,18589,144
189HHComputers359473,544,050,83985,007
190keith09930743,525,277,955122,966
191gregaber113143,519,917,45852,083
192RoSMag_FLDC_16qhXN7grXYJT7xcsiwBug74zmHCoBPwBW471913,511,551,78352,057
193RUSTAM_ALL_175LZ2pALBAmb9Vgcsw7KCiiZQYHBgombD471913,488,550,25142,738
194Stefan_Gerlach2513863,478,178,184199,124
195tonb_ALL_1PgN1yLzDvZbgsSJ5ca2JcDosR18uh7HNw2244973,447,649,47049,721
196Doume_(France)513,427,273,980143,616
197chenwenrun32133,426,970,88964,678
198picar81_4711703353,411,862,33442,906
199bholland2400513,408,287,617273,140
200ChristopherBoyce389103,405,187,925871,208
201Nathan_P333,354,242,10364,621
202ManyFold3_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF12340203,345,438,08530,187
203Greg17_ALL_1NvcriUs4SSFUn3rDjkcXWd5T9YkqmqmSP2244973,345,251,56340,682
204=ADG=Mike_GERMANY703353,333,031,85487,281
205g-unit1232401113,312,046,77221,054
206jim.gluftsis19713,308,820,634824,621
207thorsam343613,292,247,576220,213
208weber377263,287,939,623102,565
209Jim134803,253,522,52683,515
210Calcii_FLDC_15PEHTd1FpUunz7fQEi7sKTRxZ72K79dig471913,250,819,13036,523
211OKAngus_ALL_155RGsrGuendgnbaiUfW3AiY6Fqgaj7Nf82244973,240,690,34541,102
212ALICE-FLP381883,193,375,857274,092
213brilong333,192,560,58623,150
214bob2a358193,183,990,528111,295
215Biffa_FLDC_1JpmxVwXuSCJGb1kL1xgmsPZAL6N2dERe7103,183,846,80238,344
216jfb9301333,182,429,98799,289
217kiore1821163,175,400,781101,855
218Derald3091110653,166,812,709158,456
219RedDwarf_ALL_1HiR2pxt6AzVdnLTCxh8fSGpo75YPwmZfE2244973,161,737,54151,640
220shaka256_ALL_1FULqNFTAfCdMkPvMqY5NwUdfgYUAu6oNQ2244973,149,824,40145,795
221CDCTResearchAndInnovationHubs2377123,149,241,00520,522
222HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX2244973,138,108,11440,238
223UCB RISE2554603,118,140,75233,989
224fswork1557803,117,064,24188,793
225Betroz376513,084,987,552126,051
226Penguin_Computing_POD03,083,617,217202,571
227bambihunter1626433,064,814,046137,781
228DESY-ZN_GPU381883,048,317,75623,382
229TurboMyPC_ALL_1PUb6H31n3FPN6oY2qdg3gojPzPiKjANTr2244973,019,354,90836,804
230cnb02,983,956,54571,123
231STR1D3R_21110652,968,051,01335,081
232TSC!TeamServer_FLDC_1P8bne5rA11dEvX2xuN9tdXdcDHU2j4Xpw471912,960,686,71540,691
233Horgen376512,952,441,22857,207
234k2cc_amateur_radio_kc2lrc595152,944,239,975197,460
235desktopgeek1110652,940,323,34480,550
236VinceLuong381562,934,048,39425,869
237heikosch32,892,797,28350,792
238BJFC_(volley)1622,878,818,91888,700
239rel2591702,874,503,852123,686
240Bootleg_ALL_1PxCokxVGAkwRDHU2wG3q4DVJJjkE3YKeS2244972,872,061,36839,096
241Klue22377262,862,244,939122,984
242imsm_FLDC_15ubqbQsHyaENQLoqSKoWDeE51pgcMNHyt471912,861,851,69987,903
243Kjetil_Lura374512,838,089,287427,182
244Kjetil_Lura242,835,904,326427,142
245Lynt32132,833,046,38798,847
246PS302,825,462,62411,662,380
247mharsch02,813,854,67745,933
248ebroglio_ALL_1CSoRNrKyA5TJW4cE9CnipjoJRWGRSmxD12244972,799,382,19632,529
249Torin3322,793,362,529144,969
250Fuzzhead26302,784,837,028165,394
251PaperClip377262,766,320,87739,533
252Slavcho359472,756,819,83366,545
253-alias-376512,746,606,546127,025
254jabobs72495132,744,129,21333,815
255LOTECH541962,740,466,28875,225
256jim.gluftsis19912,734,625,952576,452
257battlenut_ALL_1BukWB6ByoKXKJtJWW72QgCFLfQy9GdYdY761402,716,095,76529,363
258Hasestab703352,703,598,50329,888
259piers_newbold359472,703,256,197107,638
260Nekolepsy2129972,696,916,258387,747
261Nxt_FLDC_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn2244972,695,852,75435,627
262ThomasChung_ALL_1PQp7BdeVuCV9YgVAFma2nqcsZzAPAgL2Y2244972,695,196,05635,752
263Shifttfreeride1110652,685,552,36548,674
264Bjorn_Ole_Alm376512,681,688,17950,685
265ctTEAM2519992,668,432,00570,114
266Scott_H26542,655,550,186623,408
267Peter_Purves2235182,655,539,29445,689
268hrocha2473322,645,636,39563,997
269Dr.Fredrik374512,618,241,570173,217
270redbud42,601,188,55438,377
271A.Meier-PS3703352,599,414,27580,636
272BlueboyX_ALL_12tANB2SnTk8367ri9zfR5rG2jnzpbbH8q2244972,596,760,94257,254
273blspcy2661682,584,726,441113,513
274BluePilot25082,583,818,50465,633
275rockal394322,580,486,02762,927
276SeanCumm007_ALL_17ji7TDFzShdBzW235J9Qdey5vo1o1cjUG2244972,578,602,97331,726
2772girls_ALL_16zEJaHYvuX649PFiebXubKiweyB9sjthe2244972,571,696,66935,415
278FCE_CTU2520642,567,972,59996,388
279Michael_McCord,_M.D.111082,556,824,180396,774
280Principled_Technologies02,554,225,78856,657
281Scorpuk359472,544,487,88457,720
282Live4Ever79_ALL_1A2yQucdj3g4K4L3SdgBvse3TXHTX1isE32244972,525,164,47030,091
283ldalsgard1110652,519,654,874570,625
284DutchForce1110652,490,782,540157,902
285ProDigit445112,481,034,86021,571
286HLC387_ALL_1M6cUv1jeKnhpLLfpCNt8rNiBz7i9aroy82244972,475,221,870138,889
287hmmblah988602,460,015,22490,279
288Nvidia_SA_Team2599182,437,302,31912,091
289Patrick_Lezuo02,435,618,198230,190
290googlebshoke445372,435,412,225601,918
291cordis315742,432,839,60690,697
292Kencode02,403,420,71799,369
293mmillion1110652,395,304,514196,357
294brother_FLDC_17ZobmE52YjEoSBdvNyGeG5i59bUx9STyN471912,394,568,50424,816
295samwise_ALL_1PEDnafHi5PdYGTQi53sCYi9K8ZaiVZoYG2244972,390,391,00734,079
296Leonardo932,387,677,452170,092
297murre374512,371,151,29561,944
298JaCu_ALL_1CS3MaN9ZGfFYHz9SS7CLZVkGvLbqQB3d62244972,358,447,56133,968
299chris_ALL_1NFrxixFSMZDzP1KhSn5ka5dndSPQzM6jd2244972,358,425,23427,544
300rglnpqwh_ALL_1NjdXR7S185ZTPiwp34Aq7ChsZjZCcSgag2244972,357,877,87225,124
301road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz127722,343,686,22741,627
302Qlab2009052,337,930,446343,657
303SteveMoody34462,332,425,11472,076
304Project_Relativity2598772,328,430,88843,222
305luojun3138_ALL_12zXi1nyei5vhuQRCVzoAYKgYXGr1S9UZE2244972,327,145,78026,800
306HPE_EPC_DCS_CIC2473322,324,439,019180,138
307MikeBerlin32,308,080,78936,956
308Biffa102,303,046,20481,223
309StephenY_ALL_1Fhys6Jyf4oLPvW9u7RKt2YBLstTAn66Ni2244972,300,410,24431,185
310DevOpsPlatform_DLP2601112,298,448,87214,389
311Luscious1553692,282,031,59844,764
3121900XT509062,280,790,586202,995
313arnoldodj13_ALL_1NoLewTPCztxeUDJr9bdumoDauuVe9d2VE2244972,277,331,91824,452
314Jan_Hoejfeld02,275,461,78239,381
315sconic2000_ALL_1EvtQFgeeHc1F1npa9NeD5CR9jMNfyUemx2244972,249,308,98824,414
316jim.gluftsis542382,242,974,320622,817
317electryon1110652,231,496,32732,945
318sco01471912,228,643,59595,710
319sgstair932,228,226,35492,406
320clanseven359472,223,720,44633,156
321BrainEater541962,222,748,679121,556
322bcavnaugh1110652,216,727,87635,563
323Richard_Summers2244972,193,678,69345,164
324Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82244972,187,953,53633,346
325yl4al512,186,690,623407,888
326Alrushoud_ALL_1QgB5JVAjpzYbEArK3JDyVN8Ds7htgWtr2244972,184,349,70029,025
327Akira749541962,178,055,10978,592
328ARCC-Teton2581452,174,788,65419,770
329CERN_Cloud381882,159,547,213905,743
330Dune2k_ALL_1AYK37GK3KgNAPdFLXYVLinyEGuGb9Xvv62244972,158,545,70533,322
331rxnman865652,153,047,97515,115
332yarilo_FLDC_16oJVjP6VDXvcZppavFfFQkXSGSXy5oPGa471912,144,319,34627,998
333miker072235182,143,598,77917,645
33445363.pinzgauer453632,142,247,95116,500
335Desertbaker359472,141,788,69256,720
336Ian_Ellis111082,135,407,920136,252
337Sailer752552,135,348,662175,852
338UVic_RCS2503962,134,223,710135,486
339TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2340202,117,981,78319,775
340ipkh1110652,111,220,82921,987
341tnt.uni-hannover.de1279072,109,013,25016,506
342Voyager6552362,096,679,186113,723
343mehanizm_FLDC_1HbFeVFjm81Mgdc8o3s63d8wxA8yxcM9Xd471912,096,047,18827,548
344427jmf1110652,093,812,02637,141
345MGMCCALLEY332,082,320,54946,834
346Anders_Pedersen376512,080,911,07318,372
347don256us_ALL_1LWUMMFQmLgno74BvRHM36PcjWWrZ5WwFZ322,080,420,84831,041
348Peter_R26542,075,725,939156,651
349lafey_FLDC_12er7sNZUnhYS7b3a9VPnr8LAPBpUh6kCm2244972,075,716,42119,367
350[TLB]Librarian113142,071,564,24749,977
351MightyMayfield2579442,069,410,85927,819
352shipcs1633482,066,464,802194,060
353zippoking1110652,063,281,76045,485
354Johannes_Feist2578422,062,886,81314,103
355MrMoo2244972,061,332,88813,087
356smasho552362,054,808,40442,992
357NGruia1445452,033,816,04115,741
358voodoman703352,032,069,19475,270
359rusdi42,028,815,43298,163
360No.15377262,019,348,00132,144
361KAT_ALL_16qGgMBzkXU978b9kP4ms1uCXWjQhsxmfV2244972,018,941,34543,777
362Rockhopper377262,012,960,22960,806
363Marc_Boucher32962,008,216,097691,178
364Grandma332,000,205,65436,352
365Foxbat552361,992,746,00890,522
366lethe_ALL_15BnnyaH4Y1bks97cQQjumpTqiR41PBzMo2244971,992,250,83229,043
367Calibrator111081,970,215,02778,261
368Ricoocks01,968,940,90544,484
369SLun376511,967,140,172148,900
370lottab01,965,637,49367,765
371davy2371701,961,806,90236,433
372whiskey131491,960,919,74159,703
373batzah0_ALL_14zAxK6ifbdsR1iGGXxWKoAazYzS2gMuc92244971,957,866,61921,724
374Mekhed1110651,955,892,15125,535
375mcmguti_ALL_1NbASimoPdZpMooH7LKnn37cdZKms67FzR2244971,950,068,53325,030
376Pauliewog8301,937,938,35963,945
377eu-de-2-gpu2299571,932,841,55835,170
378Blackzilla_ALL_1A91a7YpY6gkZZ8rEvQtLazRwUbTJ7ZcT22244971,923,488,42123,668
379CastorTroy511,911,314,966127,969
380bmwman912278001,908,226,628101,752
381PantyShot(www.overclockers.com)2244971,905,385,65827,802
382ICT_Systems_Laboratory,_Fujitsu_Laboratories_Ltd.2596601,905,311,94228,086
383BenQuigley2235181,904,606,98626,994
384novosirj869261,902,331,542168,501
385yoshijake_ALL_1J8fAgBENogE41gY4hi994nb4jtn3hnKcV2244971,897,623,02629,304
386Mizcak_ALL_1A9S3gx5iss8XmQSjhwnmVVFcLREh2skNt2244971,896,631,54143,555
387Farnarkle2539191,890,894,58958,712
388jim.gluftsis30071,890,876,070459,604
389Crashfodder2235181,887,082,40028,609
390Gorlik865651,885,589,84528,494
391QQ_ALL_123GAA3DF7HfNrZX8nHQLXj9eE2FX2r5Ug2244971,882,340,97129,194
392thomasbbq32131,881,064,81020,497
3931P3iQSMmjrELxNWqvnHb5phZLS2nvYd3nn2267281,880,284,99646,443
394Helfen111081,879,779,749107,441
395ICCluster2489981,878,499,54930,405
396musky331,871,270,65837,843
397Navigraph2456281,864,396,78931,802
398Elecelsus_ALL_1AG3SdCmyXbJzuKzK6vq6BHhnNeHhzE2d62244971,859,109,05719,324
399muziqaz368161,848,370,50188,172
4001Pcracer1110651,846,491,86358,262
401zflowers32131,844,961,02256,057
402jsoule101101,840,037,90851,346
403dwayman1699271,839,996,18431,268
404Yabdat2235181,832,984,71815,694
405Peacock01,832,411,032114,363
406Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2340201,831,567,92517,688
407KaProw409651,817,118,61437,608
408n0b0dy_ALL_15cEvpVHBSP9uu4o3VqxoekMnyH6UT8xTp2244971,807,160,62125,121
409FupaFolding_ALL_1BS6f3HVy8k1h6MMQfEQXNzpniqkZ18sBr2244971,799,507,23527,481
410EarlRuby527371,797,854,86713,934
411KMYC_ALL_1HXuD8uhq9sgjEjrGpLXqpnYmxYpt6qvoK2244971,790,848,79923,774
412RushiMP377261,787,017,11736,634
413TheSven01,785,324,72325,063
414Eric_in_US01,785,144,32830,614
415ByteDown[H]ard331,783,637,81768,767
416criteo01,775,810,332102,702
417TurboPC_ALL_13JTuSEpKsfRUTdrHdiaMVjdQW688eiu742244971,770,205,44124,968
418jtran00454351,769,684,17450,284
419tuigi69_ALL_128zSo1QygoBVCTPkftogmLbYBCsoJKYsk2244971,763,881,88132,580
420joe_peng19711,761,336,68398,961
421UFP21612244971,760,937,65811,542
422THOTH_ALL_1QLZ7fZeCefY3KXs5uyz8N669rGrxWswyM2244971,757,250,19825,462
423Unicorn359471,753,462,65457,079
424kennish393401,748,688,119260,905
425DougTheSlug_ALL_1QCda3yco9qhnVSQg99PREp3w6Nvpbcr9c2244971,745,348,91822,506
426raFINNiert703351,744,224,06728,720
427absolutefunk641,743,686,042264,752
428fosil_ALL_1Ud1SbYGdVkFxeazgfQg2eix9bwmKRydJ2244971,724,435,50825,608
429PCGHGS703351,718,438,60046,805
430kmoyer1110651,714,011,07011,238
431n31l26541,712,489,5565,274
432jdouglas128411,706,835,455216,316
433shelquistd_ALL_1KoKqsYCDsz7rxaakQ6x94BDTFW1hzNYqb2244971,704,008,50919,229
434HK-Steve1110651,702,577,93431,863
435Dzero331,700,887,11344,656
436scottsmoron523881,698,113,697256,447
437river131491,697,136,49838,767
438andersson_FLDC_19JKdCv7h8Yfsr1G6CpyvzmvZYrbEWJqQm471911,696,363,90021,260
439crazyst8881110651,695,170,21286,472
440Harbaugh2016100331,691,895,59830,865
441purplecone41,690,115,417124,189
442Jonna45_ALL_1HQWEXu7EPkzMUAJQCdLB6SDasuiuggzZj2244971,688,992,69624,905
443ALITechJPBenex2635361,688,810,86724,045
444Bullseye1981,679,982,46415,223
445Benjamin_mayer2292311,678,943,75926,941
446Classroom_LAB2576371,677,133,175272,026
447Sambaquy1488941,669,111,330126,867
448brunold511,667,371,91575,628
449Skillz331,665,771,35650,824
450CAVE22631481,658,297,98523,207
451Charlie_Gorichanaz450321,655,823,15827,907
452Threader_CPF2545001,648,671,98760,748
453freestman32131,643,721,01926,849
454GSon3001_ALL_1PNHhSr21wkt5rsC6T54pU3k8mcrQ4oucY2244971,642,662,50625,684
455daxchaos359471,637,104,71041,302
456madcattt1110651,636,115,95636,185
457Holdolin113141,635,669,07424,270
458xii5ku1981,634,785,79135,295
459Michaelo90374511,633,315,26140,221
460dwdawg331,633,104,69486,333
461Kevincav1110651,631,849,18182,836
462horst198132131,628,384,08726,131
463wwei2532131,623,459,42533,856
464Jason_ALL_1BCz8cKBrvzPHyrf3rg7CjVhmWwsg31ZNp2244971,617,914,30318,136
4651BeFh4scHF7FCdEoBS9tYV2Qj5vdYHSVdx2267281,614,662,09021,673
466Unclebadtouch2156651,612,147,65021,756
467widsss1110651,610,358,86037,387
468matsabusen_ALL_14QoVHgaUWwyMBLW3a12p8AnjwbdSWFXQd2244971,602,965,61327,460
469Teknogroovin1110651,596,385,80416,850
470ese_ALL_1LaUBD1oAssdL59mzmhx7kzHm5p3vFNWuz2244971,590,242,69942,354
471SungardAS527371,586,495,611293,048
472newtekie1507111,582,714,35465,651
473mrcaesar_ALL_1Ltn6ZokPdFvxF9UFPuoD4Jig3LZNqHrNj2244971,578,147,90621,280
474TC321,575,419,24116,395
475curecoinpro_ALL_1Hf6D8GHxDNJFVkaVR5RJrX6BeUB9Gx3iF2244971,574,395,89757,385
476Notfordman1110651,570,593,99424,176
477Anonymous2235181,569,574,911259,729
478ALDUR400511,569,353,48031,542
479g.l241,568,465,02933,258
480LancasterUni2529141,559,879,428305,727
481Tahsin1750511,557,274,55074,295
482biohazard_ALL_1GqrN7zzN18RDSS1sHog21LE5ZkQFGc3ed2244971,554,645,38222,182
483Gamer42400511,552,591,52114,957
484mfbowler111081,548,357,383870,503
485CraigBelcher865651,547,760,36832,213
486TheComputerGuy7341,547,510,35138,612
487occidens2342211,546,139,55019,724
488UMICH-CCS2456131,545,138,817310,851
489Dampfkanes709111,545,054,08425,060
490Rugblek1985_ALL_16rSQh3PMWjpjLTk4KW77BeC7zSYcCbPcw471911,544,748,13721,729
491FAH-Cluster-TFD22297381,543,050,71815,723
492Don_Hutchinson30741,534,505,51328,276
493mna376511,533,077,62386,140
494NeoBahamut1110651,528,284,92654,856
495policep0_FLDC_1HuWqYJLPFerfEPNqCReR5U54dXLAohDnU2244971,527,387,09423,493
496Laguna2012359471,527,029,38051,930
497picooper111081,524,830,07873,813
498getsbe_FLDC_1GXkUgMN6sJ2DfXjLXS3E9miix9VnYHEUU118971,524,132,77920,475
499CptAsian377261,517,610,12323,808
500TeamMO2563221,515,234,270140,066
501D2theM_ALL_15eZ666KFKSSc73nSsMcLwMz5hx6McmYme2244971,511,254,67717,831
502Enlil126791,504,897,32841,788
503Christian_Bargmann19711,501,920,025252,012
504XZero450507111,499,465,71117,142
505don256us321,499,075,56160,946
506Jasminl511,490,762,394101,014
507paulnash4461,485,771,053429,004
508troy8d1110651,477,709,64036,719
509ccoin_ALL_1KU6r139dxvJHDN9iFZxLJEwQVhSa6b9Y42244971,476,809,86018,537
510e96ao746001,475,114,405168,705
511apeman556359471,473,567,28652,001
512Cair2419781,472,142,6477,738
513Catalina5887111,471,190,622204,848
514MopishRogue_FLDC_1KFfL9UxtNu7fTK4uykGzkvDDfq3ES9T52244971,466,986,63517,112
515Dwarfy1110651,466,885,98147,082
516GridKa2505651,464,809,242651,608
517vloos22244971,464,520,91312,154
518pchung2427051,463,932,80512,093
51958Enfield1311,463,386,192150,452
520mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2244971,461,798,89315,939
521kofther_ALL_1LL1Vw9XgZfGjf1L8seqSBsXH6QqTeBk572244971,461,607,69421,516
522balta6501,459,433,80511,561
523Paul_Carter328871,456,977,97436,428
524davidfg42129971,455,713,11227,711
525sashmxm471911,454,908,26715,521
526wmalinowski1681381,453,100,60130,398
527nert_ALL_1KqFJ6gDgARrEvTDsJFE9dXX3B4ttLsv1g2244971,452,868,07120,858
528m14m01,448,001,53048,911
529BraveHearts_ALL_1AYmg2dPGxEE332v8srqZa7on1TrsDTuBR118971,444,687,93217,106
530awsum1402232741,441,392,31224,612
531CoreWeave2365841,440,179,694139,748
532hardass321,439,508,88880,724
533JonCarney75573911,439,219,409113,511
534Jan504731,435,768,44132,551
535MRIndian1947400511,434,231,81417,503
536imacwill01,431,576,71625,906
537nucrash1352751,428,959,79070,991
538mattifolder703351,426,380,76981,783
539Dragonstone_ALL_18oy4nRrfB3umPynb4rnZ72h4xaP2n3t5i2244971,424,926,16421,173
540KevlarCondom2313001,424,345,64519,342
541ChristianVirtual331,419,593,88426,923
54210esseetony1981,419,325,05023,086
543road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz1718081,417,585,92526,629
544pcmaster001110651,412,968,81870,686
545MasterKore2588291,412,115,25542,091
546erikhb241,411,410,19622,874
547octoxin1110651,410,918,80942,560
548lanofsong377261,408,612,63951,983
549Mark_Richards_USA01,406,860,58383,074
550n_w954821613261,406,846,90162,995
551PSM1682343351,406,345,92417,089
552GMKJ459481,404,925,09641,896
55389Mustang694111,403,114,55794,581
554[PcPerfLeMag]_foo_fight511,402,185,08251,976
555asus9391110651,398,348,54680,012
556Stone7472244971,398,255,70419,092
557boky241,396,243,47592,049
558DMMD1110651,392,830,79836,556
559brooker703351,391,502,66631,374
560Fynjy_FLDC_15yN821j6ScygJqQXLw9a9EAK5sxAuq9hB471911,387,572,98412,709
561P217_ALL_1PqBNtczz1VFhfpNTGuY4ioTbWfmmCHQa42244971,383,535,29120,817
562glengoyne1756361,383,172,05736,113
563Corono377261,382,496,31527,677
564PLS27251981,382,073,46921,996
565Mr.Hello314031,380,405,6391,484,098
566DaN_I703351,376,952,84136,307
567AlphaTango_ALL_1AnFcYYbM9azGBzFYrXs7UnbVhjfVeGx5p2244971,374,329,18018,023
568Scarlet-Tech1110651,373,911,29920,970
569SuperOtter_FLDC_1FizTwrhNEmXrqXWT5gfbRSPraLwzPYx8z2244971,371,791,81416,647
570CAPTAIN_VSAN527371,367,507,692221,736
571hpcs2139041,366,612,571190,002
572Anonymous2256051,365,843,182233,530
573ics_dsnlp01,365,052,1549,493
574PaulBlessin2313001,364,240,20832,753
575theknystar_ALL_13TYwEv6ykPd4Zs1t7gyPF2EPNjeV87wL12244971,362,672,19614,713
576rickduff_ALL_18dwJHXwhTDDGLf6PifDSfytdEXP96ZVBq2244971,360,093,04321,976
577Doomed831110651,360,022,45425,802
578TickTock99377261,359,907,53924,747
579Hyper_ALL_1NcbVyBdWYWm3WmeRyu7QzyYagX5UGK2Mu127721,357,552,00118,671
580GF_FLDC_14HNLSxYXHjHSe3XiAySsJD56S4UhbL1rU2244971,355,318,10418,092
581SU57_ALL_1QkPn8jbWYayWJfZss3dY9BZ2wCBviGi32244971,355,234,29319,356
582alayoubi2114311,354,824,28325,397
583Rick400511,354,709,56838,888
584jimh425113141,350,365,05143,278
585macaw20002235181,350,012,45518,637
586coins_ALL_1Mvyk5nEonxwt738PDZMTRFTACNFW5axCk2244971,349,868,70614,663
587taks376511,345,443,69428,748
588nikkocortez_ALL_17RKpAAsE9XJhBSFSBihQx3jpwx71Y6ktF2244971,335,476,80619,022
589Larry.Dugger1110651,332,511,32421,022
590ttuschka31,331,715,18017,954
591Douglas_Ames773971,327,343,275102,516
592james_ying32131,324,213,57032,173
593JRBDL2244971,319,915,379108,155
594_k_931,318,882,87372,242
595HandsOnLabs527371,317,298,047178,476
596SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)331,317,100,20382,789
597TuJu_ALL_19m5WNoSGcbyHkeRh7kxRNPWLBufUUaq482244971,315,589,79617,080
598BobYewchuk342421,312,491,30422,175
599SOA_RRU988601,308,972,90428,405
600Flathead74506251,304,275,786145,172
601Mike_F1981,304,000,93420,356
602ondenc326391,302,890,35040,827
603rwh20234461,301,448,506186,942
604nfsgame703351,301,187,14149,379
605Beneventi_ALL_16U4eKf6BUXBJZyz9cuayrBZZgTCsRdZUo2244971,300,958,39721,935
606gregw45409651,299,141,10633,860
607CitationX694111,297,836,59431,132
608Randolf1310151,297,452,50844,207
609Braegnok_FLDC_1CwQhmSsE8cLmWNonX71FNFRp6cQPoCzGL127721,296,957,50715,021
610Anonymous19572235181,295,740,49323,723
611davedunaway527371,292,813,89695,875
612coju32131,291,368,44221,579
613TH_Foldinator41,290,812,986563,683
614Defender3409651,287,964,09120,911
615ke4est552361,287,902,41621,990
616AllStarMe331,286,916,92395,000
617NeilBlanchard315741,284,628,83340,101
618Bill_Kirchner1110651,279,725,22627,977
619NOB1561621,278,512,13229,314
620umtoff_FLDC_1LoNVmxG8w6d5BPvTogUQwsDH9Gx78RRwc471911,274,367,85117,951
621davidcoton01,271,580,19764,615
622PantherX694111,270,960,398209,182
623CrappyComputer022296571,269,801,36735,531
624testonly314031,263,492,24160,769
625Angra363621,262,328,094114,459
626kane_FLDC_1Q2axN767gfG8k53Ncofswi17NZyYgbHC7471911,262,100,13917,751
627Michael_Gainor1654921,258,832,78153,649
628kspringer573911,258,668,36533,010
629Gump_ALL_12dZJ34GJkmXWcCC22rzaQWyTx8enfpURi2244971,257,836,29417,193
630ARandomOWL_FLDC_1LA3GgjGTU3aH67beC9a7sgM28voxUddy62244971,256,127,00717,954
631locateroy1110651,250,081,45380,627
632superducky321,249,703,70531,696
633Curing_ALL_1AnkULfAEP4C3Pt6x6CXFKjohnRNQh2Cwx2244971,247,852,93715,103
634bettermango_ALL_13MnejHe5WxkDnXTunyDFV561YiXDsjirJ2244971,246,404,03214,270
635jedi951110651,244,549,50725,173
636TROTADOR1301871,242,364,09739,825
637aviationfrk_ALL_1DgQ1LuG6ue2fVNxwJU65NCyVwofo3FLxY321,241,848,71716,981
638pcowley1631,240,728,52925,651
639jobber2352921,239,137,97210,621
640noproblemo1821161,238,347,61719,807
641ChrisM1011110651,237,022,89734,003
642nonamez78703351,236,193,52519,423
643Diogenes132321,234,499,148137,166
644EugeneZenzen01,232,076,79629,206
645Riotcity76988601,230,912,09122,629
646pete_m2235181,229,953,14420,494
647Cujo2244971,227,285,25625,248
648FoPaSa-70335703351,225,449,04616,640
649Burke2244971,222,140,497193,029
650chrebean11110651,221,853,34418,433
65134565770_ALL_14u7aPiCXNEpNSdwrLg2DAFyZLXxGdC7Eo2244971,220,723,49421,994
652Guns320351,219,174,08478,898
653lester67111081,218,114,35225,401
654saev18_ALL_12mJMLB1U2XcVfpE5JD5QCDzJJnq2fYa1z2244971,216,788,40313,614
655HangYang01,213,497,16220,017
656Leftus132321,211,239,58921,639
657Chozo332581,207,780,02062,790
658iT_Eagle1440701,205,769,81231,377
659rv8fxr56dolc2349801,205,605,17910,995
660Danbeme32377261,204,361,49325,028
661Feets_ALL_1DJrCwZVdFZvgTTKaegn7SBQ1BGG7DwCnJ2244971,203,692,96025,006
662ProfHusky_ALL_1BMueo4bfT96zet9mgdYFvr1hVKGyordQt2244971,203,172,95618,709
663FauxNews.com11,202,367,18610,389
664LesD_is_more2545001,200,986,08054,395
665Core32331,200,137,42538,472
666sixthedog_ALL_1KqjgodnFBHpGjhPrCvYr9TetPpNosHmLY2244971,199,626,49520,116
667AcesofDeath71110651,198,979,52752,268
668uddarts527671,198,821,16755,568
669BugSmashR641,193,423,322131,123
670John_Zhong32131,192,258,38421,881
671thomas.c.phillips12871,192,234,85983,685
672Anonymous2585071,190,531,1921,551,434
673hertz9753377261,186,682,47139,746
674virtuosity25001,185,491,99521,861
675nailnail2_ALL_16VrbqBcpTc8Dq165PjZqpBMd9hQqApoBg2244971,180,777,57814,089
676PXD_TS2588371,180,068,57085,630
677PoNyePiC2129971,179,984,74821,425
678Computekinc.us321,179,408,188235,977
679Humorman471911,177,913,204132,058
680molasses_(Quebec)511,175,568,25912,673
681Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82340201,173,657,10814,931
682smeghead!241,172,758,860221,541
683brvfldr_ALL_1AXEL7gXJUAo5wvNtDwPu24FGAVFaPeRCK2244971,171,787,00812,392
684GrodanBoll374511,170,568,28224,455
685ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H2340201,170,246,65712,912
686SCC-SCS2541001,167,761,7207,794
687dfonda_Team32321,166,711,23653,243
688nilsch376511,165,807,06121,896
689palespartan2235181,165,034,23617,357
690PS3hep4801,164,184,90162,265
691art_l_j_PlanetAMD64458621,164,114,642192,332
692drougnor1110651,160,421,41680,361
693Sveinl376511,160,115,64715,246
694Timothy_Orr1110651,158,580,60524,524
695hblllabs1356201,158,537,223426,287
696halucigenia1821161,158,181,74820,570
697un4givn851110651,158,060,81618,401
698Axdrenalin331,155,487,021159,488
699KevinWright359471,152,571,32149,938
700Arghor_ALL_17aUY7ghH4EEjwJDk61PLAx4QGqs6kR4Fi2244971,152,316,72315,325
701Dok7341,150,968,801194,951
702Paul_Finelt573911,147,609,24032,798
703the901331,147,152,91893,527
704Zondasc12_FLDC_15baVieneUTv6cM8fRvojcHVNs8U96Y49Z2244971,147,146,43117,805
705Asuka314031,146,935,03480,376
706TheFlipside2244971,146,265,97715,669
707Jarble377261,145,879,80783,196
708budirahmat.ID386081,145,575,81093,840
709CX32131,145,143,69723,911
710ChuckSommer400511,143,886,74318,522
711Bytes_in_Flames703351,143,426,69426,443
712LAR_Systems2235181,139,312,3249,548
713feynman.iml2505061,138,738,5658,351
7144thKor377261,138,544,72821,828
715juergenpenner11,138,163,32641,106
716furkell_ALL_1Q1M24Rvvb9FZcgdnHcLTx2Ni39h7VVw2g2244971,137,752,10716,288
717utparatrooper377261,134,958,59615,846
718wizanhi1110651,134,405,15017,920
719NeTTwerk2588291,129,765,8107,692
720Stephenish1110651,127,128,09155,326
721rsc_ALL_15rsC7T7UrYfzniRar9eGz9ruGvmMcF8GD2244971,122,844,47415,346
722Peter_Purves2300821,122,010,12420,102
723adrys_machine01,120,551,77050,053
724MrMoo1110651,116,495,80712,524
725crashtech1981,116,367,66623,705
726flatout241,115,581,88575,654
727Frazier08321,112,875,60717,745
728HMC_ALL_1D2Pv99w8ZGk5Ha5GCW6vNbNJPdQhgSU3R2244971,111,733,31116,096
729Ar`Kritz376511,110,932,71321,900
730efraim01,108,716,9155,363
731fromderinside343951,108,361,91233,534
732kenny925314031,107,108,83313,629
733Jumper118101,106,607,83020,306
734PlayLoud1821161,106,311,14058,333
735gabi_golan321,105,021,52729,632
736wuffy68_ALL_1AodXMZZobqp5Vr3Ru91qC9C8jk6UPjtLn2244971,104,112,91930,734
737cduchat511,103,638,44034,358
738suicidebiker141,103,303,308406,169
739muttonhunter320351,100,946,58996,871
740Michael_Szarka111081,099,385,15672,460
741eu-ru-12299571,098,066,869167,092
742GTX1080_wpf32131,093,133,04817,160
743stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2340201,090,842,1649,919
744rh0ne_ALL_17Yo6LvRg6nFPPfahrYPgZti5obZim83v62244971,088,801,5888,221
745Fliegendekuh2519991,088,735,72629,709
746Humin_ALL_12TEgyz118huEys1oKVamufT2GRb4k5N9Z2244971,088,637,34711,340
747Scotty15641110651,087,384,72152,371
748crosshairs331,087,124,89155,675
749bundy33op241,085,751,37035,526
750cneshpc2637001,084,380,89582,781
751Dickie359471,083,415,44548,274
752Joseph_Kondrot368161,083,311,13719,228
753RollinLower2235181,081,801,40412,866
754holstein_u453631,081,392,80614,099
755squads321,080,874,95014,998
756artoar11_ALL_12fjUEj9Unmyu1z1JqkLkQihNqiUHMyMxF2244971,080,371,71738,306
757PhrostByte_ALL_1MkacxwShGSs15VkhSUD4pG5hcd4aamqoX2244971,080,343,20421,191
758diatribe1110651,077,447,90111,205
759turbulence2568691,075,019,93126,065
760DaBoSSs331,074,923,26154,484
761ChainDog1110651,069,245,636303,991
762Snoutie_ALL_1PG45SpJd9apw7ubsj6NFpbbJeJe3cRzH82244971,067,781,50517,131
763Schmitty138541,067,506,92647,636
764lapin662244971,066,336,63715,274
765Buck_Nasty507111,066,272,376156,319
766CoinFold841492244971,065,209,01934,125
767GrayGhost2272041,065,172,73347,787
768Agrikk331,063,463,12255,594
769mods69376511,062,871,18451,052
770grtig2520571,062,033,4349,791
771makr377261,060,219,65928,011
772[Zebulon.fr]_Gtevoone82511,058,105,4139,800
773Kougar1110651,057,089,72351,918
774Pone4games1699271,055,077,8592,134,077
775Ventus376511,054,978,49224,962
776mer_ALL_188RcqJp8qXLLwXjzwrunX6oAoqxCqPJLG2244971,053,541,02135,187
777Gman13573911,047,797,71441,629
778hanwawa200132131,046,766,2877,665
779University of Hull2480101,044,665,82986,616
780blessrost21641,044,425,27318,235
781zman71232235181,043,919,07218,243
782wrinvert1110651,043,588,95236,127
783qa-de-1-gpu2299571,043,173,57127,096
784runningdodo31,043,038,47027,098
785Russia_FLDC_1LUG7Kb7JJAWH8cvGr6pdDAD499RNzduaB2244971,042,827,93711,151
786tear331,042,215,6782,681
787qwant022437641,042,209,8348,635
788Yggdrasil1282235181,041,718,8215,864
789Drazhar1110651,040,112,14530,612
790KaptonKrunch1110651,039,647,65722,420
791bowlinra1110651,037,801,24715,026
792biodoc1981,032,028,12730,291
793danchristen01,027,526,01140,684
794dyeman437811,027,022,17539,878
795mbgp20202528561,025,108,112261,582
796m_tegey1110651,024,406,61728,902
797dubiousrussian991,024,235,76244,415
798jim.gluftsis379541,023,899,196319,193
799Tom_Johnson19711,022,817,981270,670
800coolamasta359471,021,930,380190,636
801Berny2291601,021,623,913299,030
802vitecom01352711,021,490,904239,422
803Firescout1110651,021,174,07628,620
804mx500torid507111,020,658,24648,328
805saco32131,020,050,84821,979
806yasamoka694111,019,156,18224,764
807jxh240_ALL_1FejiRxWmYVPvtVn2NCMGKJaUY7WUfQUjC2244971,018,391,81114,393
808Crestwood20751,017,408,48630,523
809Unilevers2235181,015,232,38810,570
810rodarkone2235181,013,731,3766,799
811Ronwell_Q._Dobbs26301,011,183,049101,287
812Eagle3386343611,009,103,91933,803
813Sir_Loin506251,008,313,878120,597
814Ion_Nadasan11151,007,857,22610,036
815Sneevly113141,005,822,76244,946
816Huwee1110651,004,606,55751,157
817rhavern331,004,240,81651,433
818BoloYeungPL_ALL_1GXJx7JJFSBBzjLyZfvETUwAVuF97MHEYc2244971,004,231,03312,478
819Folderis_ALL_1FsuR9eJbzjKq56vjk3aFYC5vjzZ2Pg3wG2244971,004,069,71925,611
820SatelliteGuys552361,001,754,23627,803
821Swaroop_Hegde2373781,001,716,8939,418
822Eric_Andreasson1930911,000,888,98361,444
823k4m1k4z3_ALL_17kfwKRogqgUBKBXtrBstsL4LGpUvEHqYP377261,000,402,73010,551
824mmettin7341,000,147,15945,804
825kamiles3151,000,061,38159,561
826K_J_V111081,000,010,68051,940
827thielen24111065999,945,94716,229
828Richard_Summers0999,686,90925,722
829RanmaCanada_ALL_1DYKuM8jHRutM3vHzSM2Eiw9jpDeAkTkqg224497996,976,05615,803
830Hagerstrom36120995,008,71055,333
831ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H224497993,944,14415,096
832Boro_FLDC_1Bx5nQa81aje95dEhsJBfhG53ojDiMZmYw224497993,183,55913,712
833guihuo3213991,664,80153,090
834valvehead37726990,768,13761,869
835Eobot224497990,081,64617,081
836VSEKH1714989,178,939274,120
837HealZpl0x_ALL_19YZuvGdxV6GJiEfztqbSZ9cKbrZn6afR5224497988,970,96913,359
838catawalks223518988,765,03010,620
839NGC233829987,102,25517,420
840cerberus37726986,063,90615,433
841Ancient14983,675,64859,603
842Walter50473983,334,34824,623
843FMX11108981,836,13891,108
844arturcmx111065979,586,195213,370
845Val666111065979,210,19012,497
846joaks87111065976,998,88132,329
847OC3d32976,567,986335,351
848rossotron_ALL_1KD83iz4CLgbycHwMf53ZK3xhV5Q1S8cwM224497973,747,02112,074
849Don_Komarechka34931973,641,90277,903
850QFOLDER01_ALL_1Ctt59fBAZi1gXyG3ENXHyUXmcj9rxGL7p224497973,476,06510,787
851tobban39437451973,385,29020,197
852Walt_Cooney224497971,728,56821,853
853halverto173573971,342,4186,521
854blog341969,402,776109,240
855sonntagskind70335969,397,31731,479
856theAnimal198967,147,83726,086
857ak_FLDC_199Y57i5xQDBrrwxHGvyhjLpEHKgRj6q8Q47191965,017,101283,280
858zophar111065963,780,44823,754
859magraham111065963,413,07068,007
860RHRK235935962,983,95078,389
861OATmeal199966959,784,419351,655
862Abcb31403957,542,488129,486
863advmotoxc111065956,855,35910,817
864bobx13761955,182,15914,232
865jebo_4jc33954,900,49554,607
866krokokot47191954,456,605282,293
867ManuelJC10987952,494,09427,123
868Tietsu_ALL_1PUFK8bRWaJMG8f3Hr2mMkCChRyFKtzkFw224497951,951,13016,300
869TedViens_Desktop166540949,765,88226,718
870brilong1115947,902,47961,183
871miker07111065947,854,7239,071
872arbetus49658947,141,764269,873
873mine22_ALL_1NoGeurjdWe4bW8WBhYWMrXF4FS9drNaSC224497946,826,56215,330
874Blaylock2630946,764,95540,419
8756amucmyma_ALL_12XTLU1h5vpLFfgpbQC6oVUHMgKitY41BK224497946,356,35814,884
876shawnbass52737944,981,0108,456
877Sparky224497941,698,82717,329
878FredrikTobisson230699941,105,70022,874
879starcoaster223518940,847,9308,428
880highfiver111065940,803,41122,355
881Steve_Hall0938,031,475168,710
882_Rlocke223518937,918,8517,728
883Go_Gators!37726937,498,21523,976
884Kalaner111065936,143,44322,022
885Ba10931,334,15911,941
886Bigbloke20012630928,728,85343,310
887victorTT47191927,240,62813,506
888wpf3213926,418,88120,959
889cokeman54111065923,954,88031,208
890iancook22118869411922,802,57386,360
891PDC1920,384,31315,976
892suprleg4920,000,00252,844
893chrysrobyn2740918,711,47156,051
894Ophie258829918,467,61259,533
895TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu234020918,445,05210,144
896alswieich3917,695,74419,514
897OlivierZ51917,077,49961,560
898jpeck2009111065917,065,69064,674
899GildedMoose0915,685,06417,363
900dazza116111065914,038,75133,393
901Fung_Funggpu2446912,781,93056,824
902JuicePac_ALL_156cRyEMY29QmLrpVv7QF5RuSn5PWecqcE224497910,600,08211,721
903joesergio420910,450,66012,096
904ReiterCo31935910,291,32919,261
905yatz10111065910,160,28315,216
906Oksana45_ALL_1A83S1E5GzH2foT6y3qhPAbZvfWid6h7JH224497908,720,70413,163
907MarkAGr0907,610,07933,429
908Afonya_FLDC_1A7yJip88SteL35aKHGaHKB3mEAMpZqYDz224497906,937,83815,745
909bun7_ALL_1BKH2g5HKKs34HErSYoaVFvJuw2AWXvX6U224497906,641,09015,325
910aroch50959904,707,7927,948
911alextest70335903,893,42120,518
912XFactory3_ALL_1Mf6xitv9o1g9s5tXppihWMX2spAYDAsxJ224497903,761,80510,956
913CassandraF_ALL_14mWmecHHV1XPuUj4eC1PraPc9pAR2vRYF224497903,012,03014,031
914Tony1324111065897,830,12494,178
915Deeeebs37726895,219,74418,618
916nkpoid253284891,613,8945,426
917Phuzun150890,120,54911,331
918LonePalm36120889,942,57162,239
919k4m1k4z337726887,607,45874,022
920EPV0887,508,2638,711
921Cullorblind2164886,462,23111,080
922K_J_V1239884,650,43214,582
923rysininkai_ALL_1BWVrHQtxcTw45RSJ9PqPMTCq2YtbSLWqP224497880,796,34314,001
924tinca76140880,720,93017,720
925WILB_ALL_16zLJtcGg12NgS7cTZQrVQKQ2dZZDY5qi3224497880,070,62315,200
926Tenzen257002878,596,9595,726
927harlam35732876,907,686126,891
928howmanybacons33876,619,94710,741
929twoodcc3446876,152,69475,137
930LimeyGeorge196420875,753,60243,020
931agmotes233893875,510,93110,733
932scorpion.sting55236874,135,428115,638
933mplee7333873,591,037169,248
934DeepSkyLab_250254587873,035,5666,719
935etkaiser2630872,102,972105,905
936fordmccord3231870,993,76072,046
937Kornflake227657869,855,42924,142
938Sonorous93869,430,12925,159
939drvb35819869,074,73355,192
940Jerzy226495868,825,177193,353
941Aubade000868,153,43912,207
942AustinEventsWarehouse257967867,674,46346,640
943MastersMovement0867,515,62411,423
944mutant49813867,299,955102,434
945Serpent6877221416867,226,18415,761
946Synapse_ALL_1CE6qKNmbRsJ1FbYDbnnW69U5yGrrbPNFi224497866,597,11714,659
947Alien88237601865,152,11110,578
948Fool_Otto33864,776,21639,335
949LovelyDayForAGuinness263553864,604,83982,595
950Mike3620224497863,455,34111,087
951sbinh38156862,630,118111,118
952na-us-1229957860,340,471134,324
953dalianren23213859,884,00313,804
954RedFox_Fr35819859,180,4677,531
955Fritschenstien208923858,385,29118,133
956mos_volta01250435858,181,0186,860
957cadet-ua2164855,562,155546,127
958sjeik6937651855,554,77455,362
959Hypocritus_ALL_1EdaLNYVFPtnRgy8cgwxBTCkJfYUxF4x7j224497854,306,48915,505
960vik8243299854,130,82522,775
961Eagle0733853,957,6284,690
962la-br-1229957853,892,047130,144
963DotPaul0853,869,45210,014
964omtra_FLDC_1GLYtoMeib5c4qveVCAUir3s4H2rPgRWGe224497853,095,50514,977
965UltraTech_Command212997851,346,04721,980
966THTVOUWEN92851,017,42610,681
967Ron_Michener198850,898,42338,333
968BRZfan12233849,359,09530,260
969650labs223518848,854,56215,636
970alexleake224497846,306,2769,400
971Toconator33846,296,77086,318
972xttrla1115846,139,79148,519
973Folding254976845,517,16741,872
974AMDFaeLab254500844,377,11745,956
975mektacular111065844,172,56914,887
976Cobra2804843,554,14678,101
977Beezabob35947843,487,84231,884
978SomeStones48083843,385,66256,954
979Orion36837842,667,88226,964
980Horvat111065842,130,37066,813
981Sadik2164842,119,727140,869
982LemurWrangler223518838,921,54920,212
983Omegalypse_ALL_19ZGAZ5JpFnUYpAqzCxbpEAXGdJD62zNFV224497838,872,64615,708
984Auk10931403837,234,23734,515
985MikeKnight_ALL_1KUhndD2nYb6Ss4ageRi2AfDBExJyoh7ky224497837,127,32311,914
986mpipkin76182116836,751,01732,423
987borden.b131833,679,25481,886
988GT401832,711,75334,980
989_Roger_McIntire_0111108832,518,14976,337
990rockports31403830,136,38119,193
991RumaNoV35394829,299,15550,096
992Philip_E_Neely0828,705,63919,160
993zed_ALL_19TPkXQAK3mNuBYji2MfR4vosVhDX7ah3C224497825,608,0147,858
994vsteel198825,542,97035,075
995myherby111065824,682,24126,529
996M_FLDC_1KU8AwccrA48WMrsup1cDZBkpiMa7jcUsF224497824,521,36117,690
997Simplex037451824,253,68118,916
998Zax6313232823,686,139296,031
999Jon_C_IN0822,671,37523,198
1000na-ca-1229957822,407,035124,909
1001talyn13149821,373,59929,999
1002CORSAIR-HQ245755820,280,60815,209
10034DoorGTZ[HCF]54196819,587,68540,953
1004jrock0819,584,64421,184
1005wildman212772819,537,71113,746
1006kolvrick37651818,619,909205,966
1007Graeme|kgtiger224384818,180,80815,556
1008jm_hansen0818,137,41425,129
1009goodyca439817,357,662107,660
1010TeamCash_ALL_1DeeWfMr8AfDJRhB46wnEP21bL6H2gfEkx224497817,259,9598,084
1011smackiethefrog111065816,472,91983,031
101217thTenshi_FLDC_1Ev3oqndoYZxpGkBsq6d9EhBeGwMqA9U3F0815,241,37210,380
1013archid.us2740815,190,70822,056
1014[SDG]Mantis2630814,568,04857,054
1015[Inpact]jeanjean1551814,066,7197,182
1016TrumanGamer254697810,727,88918,233
1017glcpcmech13761810,413,37738,159
1018Joshua_Mahr_4_Stephanie41608809,225,84319,940
1019brother_FLDC_1KSGzG6nR1CdDCPc7KbVegE8ad9QF88t4647191807,835,78014,436
1020i7253117_ALL_15b2MKbpU6WpXmuSGLe1bU45TUsooXe4B1224497806,985,27012,502
1021Zeus250625806,957,43624,283
1022massenbg446805,619,73938,051
1023tom.pdy49658803,736,23518,560
1024zhuk47191803,354,54515,721
1025Droch_Leanna234770803,217,3936,777
1026Justin_Hoegh0802,903,58846,752
1027lrherby111065802,115,33521,934
1028Ryan_3885_MI223518801,768,3319,570
1029aimMaverick_ALL_19TbK8bmuAJCBumYSqVTCYRsYDf3WgCktU224497800,053,14219,076
1030210Flyer44627799,332,57213,578
1031imatechguy45032797,671,71445,849
1032BobVelocity182116795,326,89719,036
1033ic9vfy25t3xr234980795,081,9407,950
1034Christian_Thorkildsen37651794,479,43332,347
1035Jim_LS4793,838,03933,048
1036Shinybox31403791,913,439185,311
1037MicroCenter045257944791,280,16635,565
1038mark_kilpatrick223518790,909,38060,004
1039tguskill47191790,834,61393,817
1040Russia_FLDC_1JZMkV5reXqx5SuKX1nKjmt1F3WFz2wod6224497790,200,10410,597
1041hhherby111065790,012,382134,619
1042RackspaceFolding227455789,815,478188,687
1043deadthings37412788,874,855139,602
1044pelligrini131788,189,94566,183
1045folder0_ALL_13t2WEmiw74of8saaqm199SrQZpJgQ8K3M224497785,767,1829,892
1046s3vams3rr1sd234980784,649,249118,898
1047nemilose_ALL_1CQTAzyQfge9bsyXmJTHcjhrWE6oUFNk2o224497782,535,12610,060
1048ei5737651779,758,56751,438
1049Oreo32322779,510,793111,869
1050Cloud240995777,907,756302,407
1051Deepsky_Lab254587776,603,8454,905
1052CureCloud_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq224497775,779,79510,017
1053le_ALL_1CCFQ5qsNVaSRrzneeXAorYUNf3FrgbykB47191773,922,93810,333
1054BTracy15772,159,872130,670
1055MouSeGr_FLDC_1HpNWWfKfmK982aFq8euvYya6N77LQHDcX11897771,898,23810,055
1056Tex195437726771,717,87414,099
1057CostcoEng222478771,647,93492,922
10588_ALL_19kS1xdKv7kBn4LXWiwKA4aHXox4h2QjkK224497770,548,5269,145
1059redant7137451769,887,40717,525
1060Turbo_Rage3d_64769,118,61763,929
1061dmill8949813768,885,14020,851
1062arestavo111065765,427,90337,429
1063HellGreen_FLDC_19XjyMsfw7UnDV5TDsp3ik3KkQqpLPiwMQ47191764,991,96716,559
1064Ammskore111065763,472,55421,133
1065Mtstoclimb0762,569,11829,497
1066tank1023111065761,630,64252,034
1067Gen.Screewup231300760,668,74612,532
1068budeone40051759,194,905217,605
1069ncbusick1739758,857,62932,258
1070Sirri_Yircali39655758,734,12587,404
1071ttuschka1758,312,61212,334
1072dockerbot229192758,151,39722,461
1073DrB86565757,712,28515,508
1074RoBorg212997756,321,07222,428
1075xoan3074755,906,49819,277
1076Ammskore_ALL_1CRpuq2e3rsSJHDidnJHq5twJtLNkbeSut224497755,674,46416,239
1077ASRockMania252872755,479,190133,842
1078Naskra47958755,461,30641,014
1079iwegian0755,265,882183,888
1080ZEN37651754,066,21512,510
1081Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd47191753,953,7039,565
1082otterjon0753,636,83233,679
1083ooitsme224497753,543,50718,554
1084Thomson_Nguyen50188753,419,16155,679
1085Dragnori111065753,027,5646,867
1086Yannix248500752,923,3378,408
1087chris21010111065752,241,06718,136
1088Jaymz935032750,004,05316,834
1089no1_vern225605749,513,31015,876
1090Vander39227749,340,191187,357
1091Equinox32749,191,937150,087
1092ASURC Agave_htc cascade_4v100239945747,961,5417,028
1093colossusprocessing245144747,833,06415,152
1094Compass_Group_powered_by_Nutanix_Xi-IoT240445747,377,0299,867
1095belorsch_ALL_188YnEwZzAQpjircL4ZogkJuFfQb3a3Vvr32747,210,5017,147
1096FrankenHoss40051746,450,46412,521
1097zniper37651745,394,36527,918
1098RU_s_a_d47191742,573,692179,414
1099jdk200_ALL_1Lp55NcfrNjuCDH7Xx5A55TDGyewzXedhy224497741,702,48014,904
1100rh0ne111065741,241,38213,650
1101Calyxion0741,010,18740,689
1102Favebook223518739,727,3327,640
1103chutzpah33739,159,80024,638
1104Hindmost117737,351,53870,306
1105PS3EdOlkkola0736,681,14662,064
1106Memento_Mori232634736,514,40170,306
1107dwmurphy60735,497,71032,820
1108BertNZ0735,413,53160,028
1109a2kathy111065735,291,0649,277
1110Tuna_Ertemalp999734,770,5859,412
1111Barty33233070734,437,78927,522
1112Dedmore111065733,901,21514,642
1113Blurpy9215665732,012,64114,988
1114SCOTTSAK4731,334,61635,298
1115dest.get.to0731,033,16432,531
1116feakbeak111065730,310,95727,466
1117aaron_danbury0730,029,26620,675
1118Ragman200311108729,156,60120,695
1119Jazzi223274729,150,72818,083
1120kcanti35947728,546,72515,566
1121hhautala223518728,494,91820,558
1122bookwormsy111065728,036,49513,852
1123apsturk228106727,972,85446,929
1124Erosder45730727,405,06531,384
1125jjp_ALL_1SryYRXLRcryD7d3QHk3hsMQRp7XKEvZL224497727,370,45016,968
1126Extreme_Techinist31403724,377,61522,580
11273C75ABELL40047191724,026,40513,026
1128rbpeake43681723,315,10353,296
1129BOB85012337726722,977,71114,593
1130gregnrose111065721,711,53129,323
1131bishr1153191721,105,31062,251
1132b-morgan111065720,810,50824,683
1133CygnusXI_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq224497720,679,34010,400
1134Gandalf7570335718,834,04721,495
1135N0OA0718,645,35259,584
1136bigblue221119718,571,40428,295
1137msiew169927717,520,14148,020
1138Domtine223518717,428,24124,278
1139madmatt198035947717,360,59961,822
1140WikingTOR11108716,294,430273,211
1141kevinjos261972714,700,0374,352
1142MRoss_FLDC_17UEWVESXmxNNcviqkHFuQboFMgfuNQyYX224497713,220,86110,387
1143Languor111065712,346,76039,413
1144meeples111065711,330,23330,777
1145Bobby95111065710,975,81250,037
1146Tim_Lengert14031709,472,536274,778
1147ImagesTech245941709,410,42090,951
1148DeeGee365708,091,07749,245
1149tesla_FLDC_1926QBMHT9DkAHdx1JSRDfcsbruXvweNVg224497708,060,7438,589
1150cberkstresser111065707,692,6708,420
1151ThePretzelguy40051707,441,95918,743
1152overdoze38156707,369,68849,457
1153_chance234787705,802,20710,009
1154Sentientz0705,533,88518,798
1155rupertroe224497705,406,9778,531
1156IsalaI&I236111703,934,78477,295
1157LarsL37726703,802,79519,748
1158KrEdBu_ALL_1BmeGmwfw4uZTpgD9YhFnvh3BzrupddaaJ224497703,165,58615,947
1159Paolo_Balduzzi42702,656,95315,441
1160A4GTRS31403702,634,386315,729
1161lonoxmont212997702,516,27215,890
1162louislee199190478701,501,01532,681
1163Lagman147523701,145,21272,668
1164Fazenda_CDH148894700,341,23659,596
1165xoggy223518700,097,72811,613
1166Fynjy_FLDC_18BEtirkabaGnwsxUoAfQfNT6dxLtAywU547191699,453,26940,793
11675416428_ALL_1A8Qoywvaa3vG8hCgunvntEPV1EyDFMwAg224497697,574,45013,692
1168munimuni162696,888,814106,977
1169sutclirb0696,342,015123,793
1170DUW1G1T223518694,095,7608,094
1171sputnikim86565693,928,12216,952
1172eherby111065692,708,91513,570
1173ctao-ie1115692,389,94576,450
1174arcturius39339692,270,54093,051
1175GatewayX247522692,238,2716,125
1176MaGiCuReX224497691,793,65813,366
1177HellGreen_FLDC_12psKfr3U9wdKbSCcwvQkyxffMcV4zvmsX47191691,533,64715,971
1178JLK03F15032689,305,16915,173
1179AlphaBravo223518689,020,88929,815
1180digitaldemon111065688,664,1519,235
1181hgp1230688,120,98210,867
1182sc0tty833687,939,45513,724
1183thetricky223518687,937,22011,335
1184MK9611108687,783,55224,393
1185it.WiWi263603686,935,95897,279
1186Gleep223518685,901,32112,735
1187TulaneBaG233664685,864,54532,139
1188wiki62182116685,836,00533,667
1189christian.cattrysse1971685,352,29096,357
1190Yogi77_[ARC]45730685,249,64437,708
1191folding_hoomer70335683,279,30334,718
1192Bogaarts92683,145,75644,807
1193adXdrIsoD2999683,092,04472,856
1194penailija_ALL_1N6hJCdfAEqMkJXNRZSVtHxNe9Ev1qD864224497681,726,0058,955
1195UAI249477680,894,81441,821
1196BillBrasky_ALL_1Jm38XRHWZf54D1p4dCpsu8wiJfVcL6s4u224497680,748,7389,320
1197Syberius111065680,605,5117,837
1198zorro111131403680,463,5819,923
1199bcBlues12233680,172,15743,639
1200manov_ALL_1Ei46mbmb6nB5Gn6uy3MMbi98icoPqJJuU224497679,733,9237,739
1201sf292111065679,643,70117,837
1202uguv40051679,425,77811,837
1203jgrumbles0679,268,05724,853
1204Devesh_ALL_1CUWzMqV6tAQph7DNnzTGzd2b45LYjqw8P224497677,942,44611,405
1205Norton0150711677,576,1838,883
1206UFP21610676,582,73610,481
1207alexanderjn52737676,377,7285,064
1208thorbans111065676,335,57722,434
1209haxed111065676,183,83317,596
1210kaltmetall70335676,110,93734,842
1211Raelin111065676,067,72621,347
1212Timeroot_ALL_12tKPGR7LX93c9ZH2TryZ7EbhiFsvX1Z3T224497675,943,26810,273
1213tehfish237047675,825,5658,448
1214transam0232407675,368,10634,533
1215jmsfx60675,066,8046,796
1216dragonhunter38156674,114,90472,850
1217Purecontrol250033673,696,3989,909
1218Doctor_Love35819672,760,81837,227
1219TedViensAMD8120Windows7166540672,681,82815,538
1220bardacuda_ALL_12fwvN9ZyykvrW4zzcFwf2MCBSURDw9tDd224497672,326,66310,351
122147an37451669,674,72130,004
1222VNK38156668,772,78837,181
1223Irisservice37726668,374,06938,197
1224DoINeedATag_ALL_1KtcP2HxFBGZXqHK1ZdvEKTAe5o8tTfapM224497668,348,82511,247
1225GLaDOSG450959668,339,05618,268
1226devan32035668,097,35648,553
1227mwilliamsr021998844667,861,42037,225
1228goldfries.com2999665,895,77416,835
1229ap-ae-1229957665,852,974112,610
1230GammaTNT111065665,524,76312,662
1231macblaster215665665,313,39618,037
1232kevfruitbat224497664,504,710244,724
1233mikejhyatt186785663,547,52598,743
1234JasonMathewArbizu820663,048,55114,575
1235copperiodine0662,883,551396,296
1236desktopgeek11314662,879,93410,381
1237schmiddi47958662,721,43425,779
1238ilpostino37651662,696,32114,733
1239Arthur-PC231211662,380,51716,652
1240jonasvejlin0662,069,36640,763
1241STJ_238249677661,512,96413,096
1242tkam33660,436,22710,473
1243curiophile64659,799,29075,624
1244bretthans0659,366,61678,836
1245xshurikx111065659,294,07731,698
1246Ps2man32_FLDC_1Ny72MpvZ3izpYvDRd7qUzr9bvyUZiUGvH111065658,564,0538,824
1247wishus86565658,254,77817,689
1248Proph3t3ss256378657,394,0206,701
1249Drey070111065656,455,77723,542
1250CuringK1_ALL_1N6adqDAmSg2NutayLKH4u9UBHTCvmzifz224497656,424,7186,539
1251binxeu_ALL_193a1RM5kLt1uJemqAke4iQMWoV4jqgZ7w224497655,495,43111,807
1252COMPaaS263148654,176,64320,927
1253cgik85z7qpvx234980654,138,1348,353
1254Rendering249477653,859,9166,185
1255QuintLeo_ALL_1Cyibq1oKB4WYrJTpEHbw9zKJKZZxC2tRU224497653,647,3109,757
1256Roveel35947653,319,64511,452
1257na-us-2229957652,807,26099,464
1258Tiger770111065652,693,89227,196
1259Gunsvnvmc111065652,248,31610,660
1260ProteinPete32651,871,60131,685
1261Wild_Penguin31574651,133,69916,337
1262kassad_ALL_12XsGeuivNT453U8VbSihzR7WTPSWM3Pp9224497650,535,84718,288
1263DarkWarrior32650,202,24815,802
1264Dusken37651648,977,95615,180
1265ultrason35819648,292,76543,512
1266JustinAlmeida224497647,402,56316,948
1267aditdili144545646,934,33131,283
1268Emthreex223518646,918,9447,164
1269FH-Erfurt_FRB262535646,664,88918,307
1270aatif211431646,182,26120,406
1271linwinmac203623646,169,48821,581
1272ap-sa-1229957646,081,31697,449
1273JPinTO2630645,803,886194,831
1274SmoothDrRod11108645,538,04914,393
1275bill1024111065645,511,91215,585
1276keelingj734644,414,484141,717
1277Allan_Smith35947644,383,36735,071
1278Tore_Lindvall0643,356,0835,276
1279hshtick_ALL_1LkC54VR69YVjGB3GHGjCTSTaUYLSA3Qb232643,261,6757,041
12806m5khs4cnqq2234980643,223,0218,144
1281Omaraad_ALL_1AGNgrgPVideGcyTdpFKyxiMewQo65aydW224497642,964,3289,179
1282dendee111065642,011,47733,949
1283jimmy9800111065641,469,10416,763
1284kookykrazee86565640,991,57461,027
1285HendricksSA0640,852,74468,732
1286Jimbert82447639,749,16334,122
1287Ingleby720639,530,50618,194
1288Coyote_FLDC_14pmuKwJGmFoFpnbyKz6pQJgQfMPR8MzfJ224497638,844,6499,942
1289OrpHeuS331111065638,500,92172,681
1290craiger52767638,305,10423,783
1291mmonnin37726638,158,05614,338
1292SUNWpete192164637,792,06599,032
1293SwingOp354196637,597,89119,248
1294mmonnin_ALL_1PBP3Vi2uVsYEeDEbvSNxw52J2xKHv1jzd37726637,311,9087,658
1295Simmons57237726637,219,66518,000
1296MaxxBot150635,981,6836,406
1297AutoD_ALL_14TH2WHYDZFqrM27Uf3xraujUizrSbZBwD224497635,777,71712,084
1298ra_alfaomega69411635,283,92119,410
1299Derek0001_FLDC_1BqAhNsJhbZUbF6C8cWoYZtbpbjBP3518R224497635,210,0419,419
1300dorght111065633,395,02315,363
1301sakurahaai242102632,976,19454,642
1302Magnus_Lie37651631,709,6689,273
1303jaredM253402631,402,08592,111
1304Bluegill240631,038,72321,345
1305_chance169927630,751,8766,085
1306BWentler33630,527,05431,285
1307TVwazhere223518629,869,4936,559
1308Jaech33629,578,16669,487
1309ChrispyjBMW111065629,483,1703,843
1310AEFONE_ALL_15KxB2cheB6GgTC6mtRw7xbNg1gHcMK46Q224497629,090,8759,259
1311Carp_ALL_1G1oUR4CJGUPSuesCucNiPYa4nZvJxJx7f224497628,641,5838,131
1312bodacious3_ALL_14HZjziLhvZKaY49Sky9155udVSmHn1ZNR224497628,407,1319,359
1313dickster32035628,046,10389,313
1314chumbucket_ALL_1Lebcnnyh3hFqwGXPVBuEZud7hXHDg1ChR224497627,204,98011,561
1315EivindOpstad224497627,147,04313,393
1316ccokeman_ALL_182RDrmXV5FP7ahLYHRc55fwffSAZVxKSZ12772626,882,6319,302
1317Robert_Day0626,409,2139,952
1318nemisis90478625,284,001133,188
1319Chick3nman236327624,276,5954,817
1320Sean_Hayes35947624,179,52996,352
1321ifp263603623,711,81460,547
1322HrutkayMods223518623,202,07024,486
1323NaifQK211431623,144,79036,030
1324random_australian223518623,015,45715,294
1325ctblackm1111065622,987,25918,943
1326blizzakkkk0622,978,35743,240
1327WonderMutt37726622,677,10530,831
1328Gingus37651622,063,64343,991
1329[kane]Enforce47191620,888,71446,315
1330carter13149620,767,31324,543
1331mbmumford37726620,618,65712,072
1332PSZ717620,541,56334,026
1333Azmodes237115620,536,6376,810
1334InstituteOfComputingScience254123619,754,27465,363
1335svenno37651619,309,4398,989
1336WiSK37726618,937,65620,949
1337Dapper_Sandstorm257579618,912,05871,782
1338NGruia261416618,705,5093,967
1339rysininkai_ALL_1BWVrHQtxcTw45RSJ9PqPMTCq2YtbSLWqP234020618,137,2355,418
1340ChrisMG40965618,059,07818,715
1341Josh_Rodman0617,353,8437,299
1342Steven_Onofaro232905617,305,15352,649
1343Roldanis225605616,737,88111,802
1344Flaschie37651616,007,19712,976
1345Fold_ALL_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn234020615,868,9756,327
1346NonCompassMantis4614,222,71143,810
1347fjrmynt224497614,079,04938,145
1348PCGH_Team_nono1570335613,963,0547,967
1349lostboltz111065613,613,5769,569
1350monsterbuilder11108612,997,24182,646
1351DustoMan111065612,223,22320,842
1352markonline33611,174,40877,504
1353Cybercafee.ID38608611,025,7669,850
1354Jmtyra32610,557,70714,398
1355gregaber224497609,757,21512,610
1356fvineyard111065609,366,10536,936
1357explodinglemur35683608,886,86911,084
1358SP_UP_GNOMES0608,742,7367,142
1359DGM32013232607,834,37556,501
1360WashU_McKelvey_School_of_Engineering40211607,636,00943,239
1361VMGuy57391607,319,47539,610
1362RoutingNinja238068607,286,6187,110
1363clweeks169927606,936,34915,586
1364Barbouri161747606,902,70833,953
1365m3_chiang31403606,378,10028,641
1366tms-thailand248500606,352,1839,325
1367Hunac124205605,990,84832,173
1368denbibi250788605,877,12642,922
1369icrontic_ALL_1HnTqHNtemuaFYHrkxL29H4YYFKASvjYBf224497605,457,0058,544
1370sakai3162605,326,23258,525
1371ErikLiu31403604,441,76221,045
1372BigApplePi328604,167,93852,652
1373zink54196603,615,63915,198
1374Devonx25_ALL_1Fxkf4CKsJQYguGZuCzxzY3P8eNCvBZA3L212997603,251,28217,393
1375ChristopherS234111603,129,48224,515
1376hherby111065602,722,17013,788
1377scorpion_ALL_16UmzTjxUkiCoNU4PxiJuMvWS4bH8LciY8224497601,603,36410,053
1378enroscado1747601,091,55513,385
1379herbfeo111065600,045,2539,227
1380RMADGX243566598,556,2434,186
1381Fadamor315598,048,53841,792
1382CrissT224497597,529,02915,745
1383Darkness_Sakura37726597,367,00414,388
1384JimboPalmer14596,118,039162,966
1385PChadwiche223518594,963,12912,138
1386SithCBR225605594,724,3298,299
1387fordp690594,103,82516,959
1388ttuschka2593,933,97510,935
1389srbz37651592,964,91214,345
1390MettleSlime0592,939,42411,747
1391Lance_E_Thornton62592,402,3519,243
1392Farabollini_ALL_1rTExWRh846N99a1RnazzncybJhMePibs224497592,296,86913,263
1393slash-2cpu111065592,220,37512,481
1394ScreamsoftheDead223518592,088,14115,849
1395buhrcore_FLDC_13FZ9KoSe8emj7fgi5Vdb61fWzwaSGzfS7224497591,829,81911,655
1396AK41940051591,557,62383,475
1397celsoazevedo35271591,465,01512,853
1398pgkia192653591,156,42327,412
1399leadeater223518591,040,26928,951
1400Spadam111065590,941,6819,590
1401kirk12133590,425,90127,890
1402Justaphf223518590,212,2965,453
1403Ken1233257589,696,02413,299
1404RRCole111065589,570,78331,622
1405Bigblock99037726588,804,1878,971
1406Derek_ALL_14PATuEGgmQUFPgZv3A9wNeLu3Mb3QbxCA224497588,382,7064,338
1407Rothweil111065587,733,01117,407
1408cjysqpb3213587,231,07641,218
1409fac212324587,136,139113,688
1410Petaflops35947587,009,3558,858
1411steffenmoser224497586,822,64546,513
1412FMG_ALL_1JVSy7mPgo2WgscbxJYxLkGr5kYEayBL9X224497586,719,07012,086
1413spider22007544079586,421,47566,918
1414RAF_Moz_work39340585,665,640254,869
1415sandwich212997584,876,31513,410
1416Spark_FLDC_13ULJiL2etEy2EPJjtUYHBMrLDibJo1wuG47191584,761,77138,997
1417pwavery0584,755,82476,703
1418fabio1298224497584,362,6187,598
1419Add7710584,258,1027,557
1420catelotm231050584,058,87015,939
1421Kamicrit37412583,989,66415,403
1422Gehacktesmacher70911583,831,69284,738
1423tkmrq8rmmql0234980583,678,7683,422
1424JohnH11108583,005,71420,125
1425gckw0582,403,95044,484
1426Robyn's_dad60581,978,70854,708
1427t1kennedy0581,715,89838,663
1428LGP_XiaoDi234771581,653,0944,315
1429aracthebold52975581,210,83632,870
1430Smiler_ALL_1Cw2qXKkAdNsrCgpem5GQcqetovkhW5CqJ224497580,495,7689,885
1431STREAM220-DGX263798579,609,9544,121
1432tj-cluster236709579,060,21752,581
1433amhamler32461577,769,82524,593
1434iowamoe300111065577,683,52518,023
1435irwink223274577,487,94628,639
1436Caocao88880577,345,49752,561
1437sekiyu111065577,091,8319,128
1438mcpaccione_FLDC_1EvfHXUr88fdqkWJGwDAomxvPU3q8Qx7hL224497576,496,26715,700
1439Y.Tamura264491576,382,9263,395
1440Jon_Ault1971576,281,16231,147
1441Teknogroovin231300575,950,35111,589
1442NSF257932575,739,90846,024
1443Fins111065575,117,39493,133
1444DarthBaggins37726574,948,46724,303
1445atleonrun711574,575,36929,332
1446thevirtua148894574,162,22213,279
1447drf9935676573,720,67134,895
1448Sparapet166743573,392,57313,991
1449Grendle_ALL_172kRkATLLoBvuNdEFfYKyPD9s6NzwJ2oY224497573,133,9667,630
1450cberkstresser224497573,034,8479,425
1451bitofreedom_ALL_1k4g1CpqAtYKeiYve2sLHrTVja6QLWEHu224497572,457,24312,298
1452WesVanderhoek11108572,202,4947,182
1453cheechi186785571,479,96059,109
1454StreetSam35947571,113,58990,251
1455Van_Arnam50625570,760,303359,742
1456sandman294111065570,646,96922,357
1457KingOfChaos37651570,401,62614,635
1458Azrael808_ALL_1M2EbihZt6UZyqBHbPSaAsrztNdvX9AHqM224497570,286,22811,098
1459Panzercat11108570,269,84066,243
1460ujep-ki263313570,088,22943,385
1461storbacken29111065569,729,6369,489
1462The_M2B35947569,541,14273,077
1463emc_ALL_1KBpydkx15esZqEz85TafXseqrys4BFh21224497568,423,8058,350
1464Involute226256568,414,84710,204
1465scr4wl_ALL_1LgeEsbeP3o4wKf1h3GMCKpm2r5koFCy3T224497568,275,3027,882
1466c6vette111065567,381,83521,944
1467Chris_Cherry111065567,102,86714,934
1468tommy_nsx_yan3213566,636,83316,250
1469Hrim0566,421,65112,470
1470spellman223518566,375,6117,103
1471rtk_home111065566,346,8129,640
1472Ferkelwemser70911566,335,9009,641
1473darkspyre0111065566,158,98630,551
1474wwhenson111065564,842,30533,484
1475DXCF_ALL_1BResgkbN2vgCV1QbYBmtxbuBo6my3sV3U224497564,761,6696,862
1476knerten175636563,998,49416,451
1477syneic224322563,584,70714,836
1478Jobjohn35947563,058,614153,895
1479iptera37451562,523,18171,693
1480beekeeper([H]ardOCP)33561,976,488425,407
1481boilerGUS111065561,953,61314,246
1482Kylar182227657561,918,5089,895
1483Duality9237726561,447,74958,277
148410eeee37412561,430,396112,158
1485Muschkote70335561,171,84527,675
1486Dave_Crusoe218711560,876,76417,466
1487MeltedHeretic111065560,259,15919,943
1488ziggo-gebruikers.nl0Fer-dn-helle92560,112,07620,350
1489RyanIngman11108559,534,92528,134
1490agent00skid50711559,428,80610,964
1491handruin10047559,403,31020,182
1492Phyjin_FLDC_1PRnA4WJYaAL7Ezvnh7mj72DbgmPYuoNXU47191559,402,7477,725
1493NastyHabits50711559,041,73739,593
1494wakeldan_ALL_1B2aXFLB393tQpCXjGDPk2ZegARqMV5iKs224497559,039,7057,781
1495yodap111065558,963,71043,305
1496jag144_ALL_1EvrXjgKGzj7Ly6noXs3x6bssViByxQtvM224497558,852,9855,381
1497ursmii70335558,537,9474,391
1498Chaos_ALL_1LZUXNd5hk25Tx39uu7eCsep7uvaE29Giq224497558,444,1588,025
1499AutoGrog39286558,211,48676,327
1500Brett_Saunders224497558,042,76113,119
1501dohcdragon_ALL_1DYAN21rZUJ5tfLaqyoRyftWUGu5Voj3SX224497557,397,6999,119
1502xandry_ALL_176ZXsA526eRZuxMMCC4wEpZdJjadjvbdR224497556,814,58823,854
1503shih31403555,093,6959,822
1504Reap3r0554,609,8056,288
1505HayesK224497554,041,66521,850
1506brilong41608553,637,3981,709
1507Hauptritter111065553,418,82311,233
1508Ken_Hutchings33553,230,40653,315
1509giganews3537726552,543,23519,837
1510djmeph_ALL_19BGivNS3xqn5eAekjCRsDcWr3fYw5NZbn224497552,427,5279,634
1511constlover_ALL_1EALMf9vMrTPTJxtXQ2g1Q34jrZweXgRqf224497551,955,36512,051
1512LMG_jakkuh223518551,682,37310,163
1513deano0551,667,99338,269
1514PoNyePiC234960551,483,0587,468
1515Iain_Hutchinson3074551,164,55311,758
1516aylcgqtfw4ig234980550,928,4435,172
1517IEC198550,675,2357,342
1518HCA-DGXStation236581550,423,7883,783
1519Fasttracker44037726550,273,49514,660
1520Orlando_Exergy224906550,169,2945,934
1521DKeane182116549,706,86829,344
1522ArcadiaVR238337549,141,7764,531
1523Dysthymia229610548,728,29916,629
1524Dave_Goodchild35947548,645,358133,782
1525tjmagneto33546,687,61222,126
1526kva.pl276546,340,1608,934
1527Telefonica_DE_prod259280546,268,69755,747
1528RedPine_ALL_1BkHTooXMe6qA53dpQs5c1LzXJCX78MoAg224497546,108,1168,961
1529Saint_Petersburg47191545,873,657233,956
1530nc_rocks2630545,682,61426,902
1531henrykwok0544,342,77712,074
1532charpman225605544,190,04710,467
1533NFSxperts37726544,084,942240,208
1534jlarke150544,032,19929,489
1535brianmct_ALL_1AXN81izsz3giUfBjjYo4YyxsvFgX9hwh5224497543,576,1048,222
1536Frankenmizer223274543,298,88912,855
1537Inphi3213542,785,0978,304
1538Curing2_ALL_1CSH3EYAq2YF9FCJ5M6sgiZDZUpR5A3Yff224497542,250,8136,954
1539Doffa37651542,138,63642,210
1540ipkh41608541,453,8924,349
1541AtwaterFS111065541,374,69498,611
1542lemanruss_ALL_1JHD89owEdFLnmL3dLVGBK1eQ9AKHvgH52224497540,608,30411,275
1543Travis4Sutton32540,537,53914,731
1544mattdistro_ALL_1NB1rBTXs6hzjT9XvKfLFLyVMBAMwr46Mc224497540,418,7478,630
1545altsystems11108540,163,85028,698
1546JayTea70335539,586,20032,003
1547IntelliHQ235029539,310,0066,871
1548Famale37451539,180,32713,442
1549defiant13149539,152,01922,900
1550RTThurman214786539,083,25250,130
1551Beardicus230786539,061,26714,257
1552sysigy11314538,565,00614,048
1553Hubukai59438538,168,98739,976
1554btupsx_ALL_1MSGDp9P823ZdVssGw8c4rgEyJPE2f1wT8224497538,165,09520,248
1555Vinster234770537,940,5585,288
1556lulujyc3213537,597,48011,135
1557Dedmore224497537,508,00412,748
1558The_Digital_Slacker159075537,304,79818,054
1559JackHammer_FLDC_162dRS1bj8cWa5WPmseLY3Lbq1dNACzBWC224497536,964,5128,101
1560Local_Theory266078536,704,3404,763
1561deadthings_FLDC_1JJCy54BRs4LVwxKjjwZd4fK9kLQr1wr8p224497536,646,06829,363
1562Magus416111065536,522,01921,168
1563dank1983man42050711536,186,79455,806
1564f4l_team_server50625535,887,1973,658
1565Lochekey_ALL_14bhDZmTQ4fx5iXHLiC9FnsMtxrj41Waes32535,650,5276,638
1566bishop24512772535,535,26446,721
1567Pumbag345104535,519,69012,129
1568BestPony212997535,227,71613,814
1569NTRyder111065534,272,83031,457
1570ParkviewNetAdmin220121534,263,10240,861
1571johnim35947534,006,30583,262
1572ChasingTheDream224497533,780,33312,365
1573Cormatic111065533,537,3165,394
1574StrungSafe_ALL_1PTHSZkkdHM3z6Vgtc1yqEaYcMzQ8k5cpr224497533,176,69113,042
1575GoatCrasher223518532,916,9834,237
1576jokmi111065532,054,98712,722
1577Type_ALL_19UyvFn6dvjtUzAdwLyasFXsxHR8sPKbVL224497532,034,7497,484
1578DoINeedATag_ALL_17QfVAdVA8Ner1PUrfv4d8MuEC8McpbhLy224497531,545,85315,111
1579AtlasFolder33531,412,46870,431
1580Schmiddie161013531,385,07727,477
1581cuco150621531,377,6155,470
1582rwcrossman111065531,123,3794,599
1583Bechtle_Systemhaus_Ulm244062530,591,8033,299
1584planetclown111065530,407,50523,909
1585SmookinJoe111065529,781,1876,639
1586nerderyforever111065529,573,6396,247
1587Blitz_Hacker75407528,293,83810,375
1588semininja_ALL_1126DtYb8kUVvSySpaoJvYfHP1osB3yweo224497527,862,9999,682
1589Jafo14527,828,47325,285
1590WFU_DEAC257105527,644,0739,615
1591ParadigmShifter37726527,298,0244,407
1592hansostberg111065526,973,87919,816
1593PCGH_Team_Account70335526,740,28466,937
1594macchan253284526,663,9559,952
1595louislee19912999526,622,3709,555
1596Ramcharger89111065526,610,21327,761
1597Ancient_ALL_1CPKBbw2Z2bESpo5NQEdMzL16Cpn6ehAYU224497526,569,9988,312
1598cruddylumpkins231109525,873,9149,441
1599mike9o198525,005,10563,522
1600jdavids86111065524,545,37122,865
1601michael_cobretti47191524,494,16646,268
1602Usandthem198524,305,7106,906
1603Mady233874524,275,8455,943
1604Spungo198524,125,78323,312
1605Matrikss35271523,977,23622,735
1606king_of_fish111065523,775,725132,490
1607JayGreezy225605523,730,04812,824
1608ovicula70335523,538,0293,604
1609Brendanbest3_ALL_1fJkocjXERhq5F3zMc1LBpMCNCf97brwc224497523,476,5809,818
1610TeamPasko227811523,437,1367,920
1611johnfold4sci37726523,243,34518,957
1612layuso52737522,940,1314,640
1613Billy.Oneal198522,659,7164,866
1614TKLybarger234455522,571,89916,785
1615LemurWrangler11108521,933,78617,140
1616tmossman0133521,722,55010,475
1617Ramonx5670335521,177,42610,961
1618gmf_ALL_1PCSLGHU3nJYPRqPfFrUodszR1BUxCtHqf224497520,964,5247,695
1619doubled40051520,504,98119,845
1620Axiomatic33519,993,80564,393
1621Computertyro13362518,156,99444,672
1622PappaLitto224497518,024,8064,773
1623Hughbert46590517,139,95022,141
1624Massalinie93517,104,97211,690
1625Rotenon37651517,017,85910,514
1626TNG236025516,760,6195,126
1627Frontierguy36120516,723,63020,402
1628kittle31574514,637,36523,718
1629UC_ATLAS-ML38188514,199,625371,111
1630Sonano111065514,140,72433,711
1631alfars4anime211431513,866,28613,652
1632duffman984111065513,309,79730,998
1633Gunner_FLDC_1JsvmGSyxEUy7yq4B3ERHmGfpXPYGLpcsU224497512,871,7488,297
1634DBenzer1111065512,866,42111,100
1635kbeeveer46_1FZpWg8VLueaVWsN1wRJB3XEyAiefpeAt4224497512,518,1664,111
1636TUGZIDHPC0511,587,0354,278
1637u3b3rg33k37726511,549,96240,517
1638Prettz150511,475,90517,125
1639Opolis111065511,432,21214,140
1640Sick_Willie734510,576,662195,518
1641PinHead4510,461,67649,570
1642jmrios196420510,117,24415,204
1643Karvapallo235445509,987,7674,234
1644ottoaxel32509,792,09810,692
1645maxd711509,149,96410,246
1646Snowy230508,970,75715,730
1647mbb25257728508,960,38312,938
1648Hitch8170335508,682,9657,071
1649Gregory_Busey111065508,267,5489,378
1650bushes_ALL_1DNSUTY2EJftKGzf3YGHFczz4q1o8jSAFz224497507,196,8596,270
1651curefold_ALL_1BAx4GmdXR1vE63mBNsJ75phjyXxRWTmCV224497506,984,7229,436
1652mrcaesar224497506,734,92112,500
1653LancerSykera50959506,178,14112,634
1654Legion225819505,892,81615,518
1655sergeykp_FLDC_1NCqmzrdnSCdW1NDq5FugJkaHtct34W6ca47191505,799,01011,225
1656DrSchmidt111065505,654,45411,901
1657GEISTT245628505,481,29417,446
1658Imirk_ALL_1GrvM5xb5FmHmtyKBzW5qDsCAcQGw4TVmU224497505,309,2599,473
1659MavsGaming245804504,843,28718,775
1660DF45433504,730,82164,497
1661diskimage1971504,598,37527,529
1662Son#1224906504,579,9416,082
1663Pr3tz31z0503,875,34437,116
1664Malcolm.P464503,647,59336,554
1665Daccats150503,211,15516,531
1666Jesan187597503,181,18335,848
1667Fernandol53066502,968,69889,815
1668tthutch62502,907,26786,384
1669OTDOTDOTDOTD12679502,242,65010,288
1670chris21010224497502,126,2947,335
1671krips111065502,038,2936,308
1672oroszwj223518501,528,9288,545
1673franz37726501,503,97242,941
1674Rayline_TWB_137651501,423,14234,863
1675VLADI_FLDC_1J3QURwV3HaS3zcEXiC1F1zMfF11PWEp1e47191501,156,5726,908
1676Field_Commander_A93213500,603,19679,594
1677Skydive111065500,588,244162,600
1678lbford0500,448,95238,487
1679Johnny56J5111065500,271,64516,895
1680old_goat_of_aiken225826500,206,0409,508
1681wjruth32500,065,26923,419
1682RM0221_1162499,848,00151,172
1683Simmons572_ALL_1N4c9Mn8pmxkAk2C9YBTab6hNm72EkzT7V37726499,815,2909,859
1684Bronto37651499,205,47125,480
1685parknudsen37651499,059,7545,339
1686SeagateLyveLabs255950498,659,9438,338
1687Dave_Chapman1115498,618,77043,038
1688vettels6111065498,601,72312,612
1689deeppow32498,166,35027,260
1690jasites233560498,156,787111,570
1691matitaccia_echo3129497,791,8949,658
1692koelie2_ALL_14Yp1TpJkhPD4AUdGZ9meqwNzxTadhwdEx224497497,660,9137,295
1693cr2122415_FLDC_17M4xtE69TLZ3F3oh9VobfjksA5cbFSUym224497497,452,6515,407
1694HetrixTools225605497,163,2774,955
1695phoenicis198495,897,0283,814
1696Lesbiotic111065495,474,4204,792
1697[H]artlove33495,234,4009,014
1698Frestems10494,086,64411,208
1699Rand_Kmiec244178493,985,7664,652
1700dbb_ALL_1KViHzsPXxW7PQtwwUXP3z6z3sfduApxwB224497493,925,5009,011
1701bleachsilver86565493,623,8825,129
1702Mihkel385493,425,70611,712
1703gre-darren263270493,282,9824,101
1704Bayna32493,044,615162,835
1705labaking31403492,416,329167,253
1706Infosun_Uni_Passau0492,318,75893,200
1707BlkHoleFolds111065492,278,603177,729
1708driscoll42111065491,789,8518,814
1709d00dz24491,395,96822,171
1710MC-121257944489,564,03437,582
1711Tim_H37412489,495,44842,639
1712moroneyj0489,124,48822,868
1713Jake_PCMech13761489,024,5958,060
1714raftus_NCIX111065488,931,29515,323
1715Kebast229226488,710,81918,518
1716ryuu88111065488,510,9918,631
1717dmroz0488,194,98838,441
1718syherby111065488,098,7145,405
1719CadBane111065488,077,69512,071
1720man00ver223274486,811,38529,988
1721Longbowgun_ALL_1Q7R4N1xTMSQt4ZffqXJpfLCAzKXTVP2RU224497486,024,15513,523
1722AMDEPYC254500485,638,84622,726
1723h22a31403485,487,96416,300
1724Lockheed_Tvr2630485,148,37062,490
1725DoOoM_FLDC_1BmHQp9NYRJw4Q3ZP8QAGtzTSPpVZNFkEx224497484,544,3255,172
1726foreby74600483,764,941135,146
1727csallen1204224497483,513,25410,194
1728HPE-Apollo6500258415483,153,4623,353
1729TrashManX11108482,601,543228,416
1730HybridMedical246990482,481,38311,263
1731Tyfik_FLDC_1Avs1A9cApLosYoxbb7Xu8G94kg22d3eRz224497482,196,7075,968
1732KIT-ETP250565481,909,2216,857
1733butleruit253428481,892,2553,792
1734its_me44161481,306,2431,270,803
1735nutz1228_ALL_16W8JLDezFZib45oF4vfbqToJXVmFrBLTx224497480,747,1478,302
1736AK_Jedi57391480,281,63444,544
1737rottiedog46168138480,215,29112,772
1738jwhyne169927480,171,52935,653
1739Weiser198480,031,0879,841
1740CKilmer75228928479,829,874152,409
1741Mike_Shaffer225798478,937,4455,786
1742no1_vern111478,412,70593,647
1743zellux224497478,367,2364,026
1744BMGPU1255315478,046,9544,159
1745nova85_ALL_1Lp55NcfrNjuCDH7Xx5A55TDGyewzXedhY224497477,653,7805,427
1746Nicolas_orleans33477,565,1667,335
1747beanoslim40051476,935,56115,224
1748Bontakun0000142900476,647,63610,616
1749ErikLundstrom0476,348,8908,290
1750kappago111065476,146,1216,615
1751SYM2RR3213476,111,5935,673
1752enterprise13149475,725,21317,639
1753steven.brown0475,714,16328,723
1754Waldo740475,394,30810,412
1755jetmek33475,188,82914,418
1756torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo224497475,074,1709,042
1757scasmer224497474,900,5558,556
1758Holdolin111065473,867,5954,118
1759X.P.S211431473,617,53413,050
1760The_Celt80258473,524,31661,206
1761wags52767473,022,63519,657
1762itservice-wi254360472,106,92542,839
1763Vancis52737472,011,55448,148
1764Titans162471,924,9294,934
1765Joker_ALL_1Ng54eXW6LEHQsoLZSnisknrK6GunGgcuM224497471,604,0407,095
1766tiwake212997471,528,91813,736
1767pwolter0471,349,86424,819
1768QQ131015471,144,12721,578
17693141591971470,927,428183,475
1770zinc03gt224497470,910,01819,973
1771Corbin224497470,726,41110,632
1772ONLY3213470,652,45029,644
1773thebluebumblebee50711470,551,61529,727
1774myLoc_managed_IT_AG246646470,469,08243,624
1775LPG975225770470,337,91712,854
1776dildog258829470,196,7194,908
17774est37726469,968,70714,637
1778Vulder-slurm236881469,702,83546,766
1779windimic3469,532,3393,106
1780smorrismtsu86565469,070,26017,848
1781Koehiir32707467,724,13133,879
1782hsmwv100259657467,351,6223,168
1783Nuitari224497466,727,63718,639
1784vasifumi_ALL_1AXc2XUeoF4bcEbJxgSmGQQBhA1JdqkEoe224497466,285,6137,915
1785sazrocks223518466,251,57511,216
1786JP_McClain57391465,700,95832,079
1787Em_FLDC_17BwwDgHMbs4JWq3ecX8r6oa44WzpN4Krf224497465,423,5737,350
1788bdebolle10033465,226,0584,511
1789AartvarkII54205465,217,38910,449
1790Mike_Thomas_Guilmette0463,997,5939,393
1791Billy.Oneal38444463,953,54012,023
1792patrick51463,700,01041,756
1793chicago151257944463,699,00036,579
1794AA_user224497463,612,57211,830
1795UW_Human_Ecology253433463,561,62922,802
1796a_v_s47191463,362,51018,681
1797EagleRG34149463,172,59232,615
1798PAKFA_ALL_1QkPn8jbWYayWJfZss3dY9BZ2wCBviGi3224497462,496,1897,515
1799flybike0073213462,481,4058,655
1800Soulcatcher224497462,468,6416,644
1801drew63037726462,393,81216,114
1802SuperMicro_Dual_2011207709462,190,39116,910
1803MicroCenterSecretLab257944462,151,6258,987
1804amhoing230159461,440,5525,984
1805skyfirecc3213461,391,35716,680
1806zspaldin32461,029,74192,156
1807btupsx224497460,839,24226,667
1808greerd76140460,836,6378,477
1809kremtok37726460,651,78518,610
1810bgilliam83_FLDC_1E2jYMgYkijEUAjz565zDvccPRCXVaHYZE224497460,648,39110,492
1811Cubit111065460,519,6906,847
1812loudbob10460,288,80128,537
1813AndrewC170110460,240,50626,091
1814Equitum_ALL_1Cfe6DndPbtvvufivzQJ7Pcdk2fZz5mxyx224497460,042,2228,007
1815mesocente-AMU0459,975,92224,104
1816sefs223518459,964,5023,347
1817Atarios0459,857,37913,619
1818kezardin124459,220,95028,554
1819digitaldd11314459,108,33936,406
1820ryano57111065458,648,6149,888
1821bpluke010458,383,48014,478
1822darksab0r_FLDC_1HauehpdXNmYz39kWE2VP3EzRekFeE3UzN47191458,370,3139,479
1823USS_Firehorse2630458,114,47617,379
1824Zagen30111065458,041,9206,625
1825PunjabiPlaya111065457,359,0307,554
1826kggian44079456,438,52530,738
1827projection_FLDC_12YUVmMSb4KkDHi9FjMCmDH8zpPvXKN7an47191455,990,65919,917
1828QCH200293455,914,46842,552
1829WmLongman216737455,721,52121,122
1830alzwi0b7lu03234980455,343,2693,379
1831BobYewchuk224497454,998,6289,327
1832tuigi6932453,963,38699,123
1833TomD86565453,741,70617,819
1834Jafi_(Quebec)51453,538,00832,750
1835Node1_CFH246234453,158,1488,545
1836Besterino239216453,031,2028,482
1837Edward232452,406,40749,971
1838ahulett4452,183,00310,923
1839morphal233892452,165,94016,159
1840Realised_FLDC_121uuL4ia5JHLmmqoHrbbrULfNubmZNnUx47191451,992,3546,875
1841LFPL252716451,930,247105,166
1842TeamPasko111065451,856,4737,359
1843qwant01243764451,097,1063,525
1844oivindwold37651450,934,0857,742
1845hscalc3450,835,2425,258
1846newnazi3213450,576,0125,826
1847neocoretexxx70335450,380,7665,560
1848JTG33450,322,6443,877
1849cpuprocess0450,282,9199,196
1850Rookie_MIB40051448,919,13712,418
1851mikeabrahamsen45032448,709,90313,266
1852Heedehcheenuh37726448,553,64241,665
1853dropper33448,057,57852,507
1854RedBox2999447,999,72576,111
1855epidemic-0837726447,297,6239,942
1856Schmall1_ALL_1Kom2LFunye9knEqBgTJBjygMuk9gYucsH224497447,239,7346,349
1857[Inpact]_casinours51447,226,57223,438
1858Kylar182230491446,617,0369,149
1859ttuschka4445,731,4487,702
1860AlliedControl224497445,356,1437,138
1861darrell_deming0445,195,20833,943
1862PcShedTV35947445,129,60818,597
1863dnadan197299444,299,69519,828
1864Howdy2u2198444,264,7354,248
1865Zagen30224497444,251,7764,746
1866Taowulf37726443,971,45318,037
1867emperor88637726443,865,8964,776
1868superericla37726443,865,38421,652
1869mooderdxb217114443,254,83973,898
1870AJMix-Foldie0443,106,62010,953
1871SansVarnic223518442,893,6367,768
1872sergeykp_FLDC_17qAFrhi2ycCfvUBgjwmqiCuAbDhruZQE447191442,726,3265,470
1873Rob_Pattyn37249441,648,05310,157
1874u78g70335440,978,6646,065
1875Krokonowaka70335440,943,35914,330
1876Overvoltage11314440,829,77436,434
1877vincentcsl223518440,780,7205,186
1878zadadrian261416440,601,8543,184
1879Seminolegamer231300440,324,86410,154
1880iamsam_ALL_194cDFRP9cjffPd1aXZ8Xb2kUmH55DnkJa224497439,895,50911,753
1881FranZe37651439,895,2834,012
1882klevenstein182116439,281,79723,036
1883JAMES_DORISIO234023439,191,3538,749
1884the_super_zee47191438,931,51012,589
1885anthony_wise111065438,601,17610,325
1886KrisByNight230262438,572,71917,650
1887Foxbrix224497438,506,1832,939
1888Geatian2630438,436,15014,130
1889Tsagoi111065438,387,26017,414
1890AETiglathPZ13180437,744,72557,485
1891BobYewchuk0437,661,17823,075
1892hoggle111065437,533,4597,845
1893stevepoppers212997436,860,21811,772
1894Barbarossa17111065436,667,859120,337
1895Amartinek276436,526,26910,716
189694_xj111065436,357,18419,658
1897Dime224497436,107,7742,015
1898josefogaca_FLDC_1H3XNcGDf37cE23vQnPHbf5sBgwK5a1u83148894435,627,5526,989
1899Leonmer_FLDC_1NYC2JEBaY1wmPqizEodXub7sBjwivDSCH47191435,284,1437,661
1900l2jet_ALL_15XW6aGyLXhCeGexAnvPWeYP1pso6RE3za47191435,250,32711,787
1901R.A.G.E175636434,951,0487,454
1902vmw_mlpo_hpc52737434,803,9012,821
1903Zaeleus0434,724,74153,075
1904Vicendithas111065434,589,2368,011
1905bobc36111065434,130,43815,067
1906UFIT3083433,402,151403,523
1907Maximus_3730433,149,46758,917
1908ChemDoode(HenryLe)3148432,047,7209,239
1909FoxCall0431,993,35932,041
1910bbies197311108431,988,90676,560
1911caintry_boy32035431,865,55463,660
1912Shane_L_Olson0431,785,03910,883
1913nemilar224497431,497,5526,219
1914Hemlock_ALL_15nvJfoh3b1gLo2VFafWUW4DtcRNk8ea4F224497431,308,9355,548
1915Relamden224497431,197,69912,269
1916hajo1743778431,146,18785,783
1917cvendely101649430,902,08349,940
1918solitary38156430,577,24355,854
1919Folding_at_GCP446430,311,566167,116
1920tianyu3213429,987,4363,319
1921Hyper12772429,813,18969,388
1922cemc223518429,724,729217,385
1923kcbrk32231913429,379,18010,735
1924SLARMOcures_ALL_1Bk5opMCYVQFHLCvCkwtLifz8b3gi4itb224497429,330,6199,524
1925Lunamit224497428,981,3308,771
1926SivyiMerin224497428,327,16923,312
1927Denis4500427,997,1637,013
1928waldojr69411427,977,28913,578
1929TedViensMedHPSMP166540427,954,2649,638
1930Philipsd2021232340427,563,2157,537
1931Kapitan70335427,530,363133,818
1932Vossov_ALL_18rutrHEZVF2CSMYQDTdtK5wyc8etotPp6224497427,267,3966,211
1933Mousemonkey40051427,005,84421,058
1934crawlers37651426,935,36712,629
1935ReginaldL234523426,164,54713,326
1936PrimalNaCl223518425,753,27914,050
1937Elecelsus_ALL_1GkdELxfNFcMM6DYfzMUkoykLzGwighRcw224497425,472,2213,878
1938sonic_vortex35947425,467,30235,872
1939Ahooooyyyy37651425,204,08352,918
1940aoeu48083424,869,73820,859
1941fearthisneo11314424,731,04034,120
1942jdietle238722424,703,8835,643
1943thorden171641424,591,04711,592
1944BobsCooling37726424,571,50813,172
1945ReginaldL446424,542,38917,582
1946Paylocity_Corp252373424,080,29330,708
1947robbysites111065423,769,85829,812
1948ASURC Agave_as_g1 cascade_gtx1080Ti239945423,554,3916,724
1949DCGI240945423,408,3709,249
1950totallytoastin0422,995,6225,345
1951dmandrell35933422,575,14133,600
1952Markle224497422,119,6308,505
1953mach137726421,736,67611,994
1954Cobia_ALL_1QEWPG88vHhnkqR5VwMxvVX7XCEiFpuZQP224497421,572,4163,668
1955metalforce31403421,486,10817,979
1956Tom_Soulanille238904421,402,6834,329
1957thecultie_ALL_1EbTGqY5DepB474ygYPqRsBvuzovZ1kRQy32421,176,98624,260
1958DonnieDurden111065420,299,6629,626
1959Opencircuit74223518420,141,6065,379
1960faith2walk226299420,078,61428,226
1961DesertMojo193091420,035,87123,909
1962402blownstroker33419,718,4536,033
1963Shihta_ALL_16Z8g5aNRS1w7F4psp2WTzcDXYMhTtRc87224497419,589,52035,688
1964befa7c8f468cff7badab6dff6a20a36e93c8fc627aa583bf7f06bfdbc2203d400419,541,56246,043
1965Adak32419,423,73722,641
1966fleephi225605419,258,6049,857
1967Colonel_Buttons111065419,069,7577,046
1968The_Captain50473419,026,31525,356
1969DragonFire07111065418,648,2437,648
1970PookTwo_ALL_1MLYufz2JJHvEXWWMBzDZomqXrusZK3caR224497418,505,0307,046
1971davidstocks_ALL_15yQrVuT1u6rSX3pnA11aMT9KtDyBXMAtk224497417,856,3067,303
1972Faxon223518417,712,8855,365
1973ceedubyyc_ALL_1EAgpyToXoRHzr4hgBoEsCA7sAp7R5ii7f224497417,509,8124,383
1974sfops44851417,256,77953,547
1975royvi_ALL_16fXc8ouQ5Nj1TQU2GRSDzAQSVzWjAQNtA224497417,155,04327,718
1976Bevis_Sun31403416,983,49712,939
1977deadthings224497416,818,8583,847
1978Joe_Bear62703416,641,94261,735
1979BigLittlePictures238644416,395,1966,224
1980Agafonov_KY47191416,242,085148,655
1981gulp3532415,804,94471,944
1982SchwartzBros109860415,727,73450,665
1983rjlan223518415,584,6817,531
1984donkey_ALL_1K9MKE84aaviduxCyBZ4nqKcEWXbRHipFR224497415,540,8047,946
1985Armisael111065415,427,85815,119
1986skydog71111065415,257,15114,790
1987Kafrouni231300415,057,4457,621
1988Utopis169927414,903,1103,947
1989JonAult_ALL_1EoodzUREAtXZTUYzJLSW9hNtoRSuRDJnD224497414,749,2755,986
1990oliyou3213414,396,2359,614
1991icysea52737414,391,61340,143
1992zoorafa224497414,331,73531,225
1993Loebstraus70335414,208,58719,141
1994ben224719413,977,23010,857
1995harrier225311413,780,15313,775
1996GMKJAnonymous45948413,318,4799,452
1997shezzski224497413,135,71643,364
1998Mr_Paris231300412,657,3595,714
1999Klose_Rinz3213412,471,76510,834
2000BHausBO226201411,964,31714,714


SQL Query Time: 0.38607716560364 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.4758 seconds.