Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 2000 Users Overall
RankUser NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Anonymous01,084,898,451,195101,983,766
2NVIDIA_Saturn_V259918115,203,837,209695,621
3ec2spot23806862,617,577,691930,026
4CUREfor_ALL_1forCUREZnmiUxGQ7qwjJ7AijUmPxt4LV22449757,096,707,196633,973
5Hou5e_ALL_15k84jUoNPb1kodGvYtKDHiBPRX4Qs3kx822449748,306,841,141528,574
6TheWasp7033545,175,281,2671,034,927
7war3765145,134,344,2411,007,543
8MineAllMine_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF122449738,143,669,982559,983
9PS3EdOlkkola22449733,652,891,176565,816
10vorksholk_ALL_1HsMGTTTWQQiSHyb7wFv4KALgACKofMqiU22449729,347,190,764541,479
11msi_TW3140328,560,307,223544,943
12dms_FLDC_1Fwpf3v8DD1u7KxNvonyjCBakK7a1y5fCG22449727,732,770,209363,622
13tguskill_FLDC_14meWrVap2pmUBrRwY1tBufhG9gXsxKw3N4719126,506,435,136365,517
14ATLAS_CPU3818825,609,572,2515,206,899
15Ytl24332825,016,926,715458,268
16ANX_Developers26148124,885,357,0124,453,033
17iomart24021623,775,501,041376,341
18TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu22449721,386,715,253232,409
19CRT-DC_and_Frontier_Labs71120,991,558,4212,549,030
20Arbutus25039620,242,079,434975,539
21CMS-Experiment3818820,196,735,3353,743,967
22knopflerbruce3765120,087,564,2622,226,884
23hemera_CASUS25835118,779,145,73088,959
24inder37211106518,536,740,817238,196
25UART_Puma_0_Rome_023994517,989,210,6291,088,849
26840369803140317,952,733,388130,088
27sdumont.petrobras24746317,529,613,6711,194,295
28coffeechaps_ALL_13qsqp4V1rjdPD8tDPeaBwPARfoEYtHoSE22449717,067,211,388216,503
29Mark_F_Williams19816,487,765,610368,674
30PFITS_ALL_18ahXU3GWiadQ4L2j9qAK17ounUgwdpyoB22449716,139,029,023183,399
31HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX3216,118,082,392173,220
32Macaholic3215,935,610,047199,764
33NV-CRF25351515,791,738,76297,874
34raplab25991815,738,502,097498,151
35mame638656515,365,312,129191,834
36Catalina588_ALL_1EMQiByPxuaffjHVyb4RDLXChMkwgWmYUn22449715,363,658,660117,545
37Aurum_ALL_1KJd683KCGdt9eV9DNUXRDxs4ZgQCEdURJ22449714,824,168,940272,807
38BNL_HPC26209714,239,403,956148,697
39Kevin_Day25637813,362,030,782797,201
40CoolGTX11106513,231,610,109133,451
41jimerickson17280013,132,298,148243,081
42patrick1974_ALL_1NZfRG6t8rrxanSAGjjKLSJszmJX5X2qEJ22449712,285,502,064148,368
43AngusWern_ALL_1EfkVXCqGh87rKYpqGMKdU6cAjduya9uCs22449712,245,989,709167,795
44DocJonz3594712,054,490,774322,194
45katerica_ALL_1MvPXJ3gyNAVs1c9PPe978ZcUQd8ZEyTsx22449711,814,620,714140,354
46Kjetil_Lura3765111,803,395,703926,678
47pcmp554_ALL_15f2w9bKWx3YR1vpnToSK3Ke55EMoXYCWf22449711,317,950,082129,735
48tralph5273710,797,166,25397,486
49TristanChen_ALL_1HA2P5ZRpCDcJpM8vhmJMjCKXoxzbZnvzC22449710,778,889,591143,574
50lxq51_ALL_1JzUH3173nKiW1SDN6qMkDeU2rY9zREwbF22449710,583,044,001123,945
51BulgarDemon22449710,574,431,305153,345
52WhitehawkEQ3210,507,138,704149,222
53hemera25835110,505,230,905235,192
54ocw321310,448,189,909201,436
55UCB RISE25546010,267,867,28185,128
56HayesK3210,078,371,301447,091
57jbon88_ALL_13FTgeddiVwKAQdfoZBEpumWRvUciu8jhf22449710,039,922,812102,490
58GuillaumeSmaha24599310,034,318,45687,365
591%_china32139,798,758,95691,946
60Multi_Cloud_Galaxy2299579,503,536,2271,764,840
61flexential_nvidia_dgx2512599,389,464,63242,996
62bollix47393409,278,284,014396,124
63tnt.uni-hannover.de1279079,179,594,44660,280
64willis111089,030,172,558715,180
65khadotsumi_ALL_1JEz9cTG9kCGACPNRu5xuBETBTF5U5EDC2244978,939,840,535110,028
66BulgarDemon1110658,887,274,200308,378
67husq32138,791,522,519198,280
68Jedd_bag111088,674,949,034235,670
69honoriz_ALL_1Ci3tjttDP3HJoySbRwAXumA4K4rYYiERs2244978,590,914,359103,147
70acetaington_ALL_1NN6WYQBaiyaBLu82bCvF9kjUH76vA8Zp42244978,519,891,323100,037
71srssos_ALL_15S7jpS6bWzwBaXkej8LmdE2fPNyNjTbJC2244978,417,189,34791,677
72brownstone_ALL_1NBE6v1Zm5k95x5xycqRxXgJo7T8pd5foE2244978,355,275,037107,326
73PS3JDL18,346,181,119242,650
74TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2244978,314,668,128126,100
75brackney368378,303,591,391210,799
76fag_ALL_1MAYe17rrcnuCfAfF2UT4hKHx4HEcE6ehu2244978,221,977,11296,490
77blspcy2661688,215,164,018403,627
78FatHom_ALL_1NSvYD7W2AT7hKdja3BQLQS4N68KRvQ9zo2244978,145,107,344111,292
79QuintLeo_ALL_1PBqt8QzHMyiYSU4TqvZAxfvkvFJ7BmSWK2244978,132,673,00587,573
80fold904_ALL_1MidiUvxbqP5MjCUfAeAvWWJdKpvmXA4UL2244978,043,485,82787,424
81Intel_Diamond7117,975,900,646878,805
82P4EE327,925,497,422267,991
83scott416087,835,757,144129,485
84ogbon.petrobras2474637,822,566,378147,133
85catsrule1_ALL_1Bhgg53EY6aPRW3qvUQRDcCB59s4hKjjv52244977,726,376,659100,791
863martini_ALL_18hozcWGArwzTFUigiUiaipKay1dDr7JWZ2244977,722,954,253103,033
87Youngblood_ALL_1EJJDMzKQXeiy1sb4tnUkCKqEdarSb4cXe2244977,677,634,858113,344
88TLS2025_ALL_14D6n4XfyerLfCjUd2wZSEkUfsp3TyCNJN2244977,460,507,28390,612
89Justin_Blau2427057,448,917,12273,374
90OverFold314037,246,459,966352,957
91DarthMouse_ALL_1GD5nCZbh7gNo1SESPLT24xEd2Jsu4rTP92244977,114,084,41798,283
92chap34_ALL_14SuNWGA1KsMsVhnp51qL9Zpdei3MMx5zG2244977,109,347,98692,764
93Leonardo_ALL_17xLkMzp2x8JU616Jk74yM9YqJXztq4cU32244977,077,100,24773,043
94DESY-ZN_GPU381887,062,523,60258,371
95Montague-Cripps1429007,051,800,921130,217
96Sailer400516,830,748,33281,225
97legendarypoet2235186,744,468,90756,794
98rjgrant1573916,722,908,232276,755
99Stefan_Gerlach2513866,694,038,719289,142
100theshadow2754336,629,711,215102,914
101Pathfinder_ALL_1LDeiWyQjFrgJLvijnFs6pnwJUkzm7f3S12244976,532,773,41792,644
102RoSMag_ALL_1FuEcrKWuQH3jxPFKumcvpcKPEMzVJhgTm471916,524,093,37961,402
103Donald_E_Smith2244976,481,653,87080,229
104FC_ALL_18VL9FTZacwprCYZpWEMSN5zsHzdKGQ5fA2244976,461,274,40574,499
105RABishop06,460,666,151164,453
106cedar2503966,430,674,29098,141
107nivedita06,357,307,988106,235
108rickoic156,298,755,603224,635
109damatt86_ALL_1EufoCWEQSxBBjh2HMb7yzNrCdtBboAKSu2244976,282,823,05290,493
110bbro2017_ALL_196kXq4HMRux3ztz4TEaM4CWksJHoDqry2244976,207,391,15069,896
111HM-Jester943476,096,008,298122,718
112CDCTResearchAndInnovationHubs2377126,073,052,91033,078
113PC_Rich359476,059,641,242161,693
114Moonrise_ALL_1C3T1E5JQvrMTYAqgS1CcKdqwwYY7BzmYX2244976,049,805,87866,861
115hiigaran2129976,039,239,59085,678
116EXT64400515,986,004,943188,970
117orion456325,970,158,766334,701
118ramonetb325,941,399,931768,812
119Whitepages2330975,859,538,684842,463
120RoXQi3x325,856,435,106166,311
121Mergeman_ALL_1C1GHzig6bfBFejbTxLAwTJRvFePecUDc32244975,855,022,11864,608
122ALICE-FLP381885,796,105,083510,511
123Neamhtearanntacht604435,784,845,506118,575
124Wreck3r_ALL_1HXKxNtoQj5Pu7SdcHy22z4yecxYzkADxD2244975,738,387,587113,824
125Pokey_TA1985,693,697,711245,602
126awachs1812235,656,009,086567,696
127BadBertie1110655,638,920,90446,783
128stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2244975,607,298,243103,832
129jpmboy377265,469,619,62455,864
130Atle_Dye376515,445,173,243152,754
131torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo325,443,707,49456,778
132JrClocker325,429,426,20452,487
133glock2303185,425,407,01264,812
134Dr_Rob573915,410,756,156250,115
135g-unit1232401115,369,418,20634,694
136kirkemet_ALL_16wwxA6K356BtYJn4Vnw3p8AresA5rFssb2244975,369,322,59767,357
137FCE_CTU2520645,310,018,267180,034
138Mtnduey335,277,959,41335,679
139Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd2244975,262,690,58780,297
140Drager_ALL_154227VSbV9EzZvqZ3rEoL1xh3fWp4wDZj2244975,249,022,90158,393
141TheRealNeal_ALL_17pSSJ4WRywvKQugrvox6iTBe7xw25TGBq2244975,203,824,02271,313
142mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2340205,203,112,37760,353
143gordonbb2235185,196,943,10948,184
144ablnx_ALL_1KKJ9TC5NBjrXAL4468ARKZV4hfnXwt5cr2244975,191,306,51550,470
145Vossov_ALL_15LujeNAaM77BzyEvhwi7tGh71sQdLZUh42244975,115,082,95865,698
146Neill379885,109,072,065105,094
147ricky_ALL_16cDsE3qDkDu2FeFt8fv4Sq8S2r6GtYSaH2244975,095,446,11574,524
148ctTEAM2519995,082,492,316130,116
149BAT376515,048,904,933195,475
150parkut45,021,590,271511,180
151mharsch04,930,547,46371,396
152criteo04,930,379,743254,817
153Principled_Technologies04,929,396,803112,758
154eomdz2_ALL_13SzLS1FrzMhcfeJ8iJN7A9pdmxvXQ9haV2244974,924,572,39365,252
155DimonHormone_FLDC_1DTkiwFKPnXxBV8ViB1N5SEMFCzqPbVF3j471914,890,910,73172,213
156surfsara2424824,875,532,44933,972
157ACC42548394,865,514,451212,961
158LHCbHLT381884,813,610,672614,017
159toTOW514,798,363,346391,598
160T-Wolf1110654,772,521,977123,869
161CPT_ALL_1CaAfDiiHpD3kfTPPPu2nKpKhFZ16b6vTH2244974,765,020,05947,529
162b4441b29_ALL_12yz8FPbAGsP66zCe5LankxduTMdLG7MSJ2244974,713,134,25559,789
163tofuwombat1552784,687,461,179144,281
164Nvidia_SA_Team2599184,651,024,22521,554
165Nelio359474,638,586,520523,610
166notyettoday377264,633,150,302131,639
167Jima13644,588,300,476261,248
168Shirty359474,579,595,82135,843
169Gary480six111084,498,649,390261,792
170johnfking401544204,496,190,462172,225
17110547891_ALL_1Gj7EG6XUGbfeSPAd3tHYXnVqEiFAoM63S2244974,453,299,07351,095
172xSotte376514,406,534,96074,044
173ICT_CTU2458004,394,038,659156,961
174omtra_ALL_1FFbVC78mapP8H7Rh7xansqYNXng76xJsp2244974,358,365,97748,567
175Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2244974,333,666,02070,204
176Sikotik_ALL_1GrzXau18pPFQmvJw49V4K1k39Kk4iScLA2244974,317,688,93355,007
177mflanaga1110654,279,645,213162,172
178LordSoth359474,246,367,190172,409
179koelie3_ALL_14mKzQss8RQFeuCrHGfQEFJopeqxLzYmrC2244974,158,668,95753,706
180HaloJones1314,114,094,349121,267
181Keyco32134,090,944,14327,628
182HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX2244974,080,948,10762,982
183Adam_Ford04,051,494,822193,607
184stevehat1988604,048,404,736205,440
185Amaruk506253,985,895,521202,484
186Grandpa333,955,328,51160,453
187Leggazoid_ALL_1HARw9my9Lnym8gznWDU1hWTyAouXrboYi2244973,942,529,47791,653
188Afonya_ALL_1JBAo8xVnSzPo3oJK47TUMXHPxJEK2sVFS2244973,916,404,98744,454
189PS3-QAZ_W21623,913,599,614125,003
190whitleyca1110653,911,489,74591,041
191CAVE22631483,897,663,01841,222
192RionShark_ALL_19j9W23Vqnqk2He2TLR1XsaDP3eqntb6bH2244973,892,019,09241,369
193TangoSmash_ALL_1Kuw6K69AdoFThHZ7xWjt3WaqLvo7KZdAJ2244973,856,292,20948,911
194MStenholm507113,801,454,89759,404
195pennycoin2244973,793,585,71548,664
196idies33573,779,830,190154,094
197Prod_Eng_Tesla-Stephanie416083,759,611,462346,284
198Jstn7477507113,731,002,66479,377
199Doume_(France)513,722,763,983145,546
200FrodeA3376513,713,738,55090,590
201aspen_ozone111083,707,667,145477,998
202BsB5068_ALL_1BBj4yJSq3UUgAxiExiM2zMinbYxrzsmDX2244973,700,089,07450,651
203=ADG=Mike_GERMANY703353,646,085,82692,425
204dhenzjhen377263,645,485,81188,540
205Nathan_P333,632,109,84766,524
206BlackTower_ALL_1MYama8niSPHJkAHY779VbnPzQCNsUoJsu2244973,626,424,46259,360
207Holdolin323,623,408,74623,460
208picar81_4711703353,604,162,79643,894
209pchung2427053,590,045,38328,058
210chenwenrun32133,573,858,69865,647
211gregaber113143,555,343,75952,357
212HHComputers359473,544,050,83985,007
213fswork1557803,530,649,43297,875
214bholland2400513,526,201,249274,323
215keith09930743,525,277,955122,966
216Calcii_FLDC_15PEHTd1FpUunz7fQEi7sKTRxZ72K79dig471913,512,110,64537,962
217RoSMag_FLDC_16qhXN7grXYJT7xcsiwBug74zmHCoBPwBW471913,511,551,78352,057
218ChristopherBoyce389103,501,479,406890,869
219RUSTAM_ALL_175LZ2pALBAmb9Vgcsw7KCiiZQYHBgombD471913,488,550,25142,738
220davy2371703,486,192,70359,160
221hrocha2473323,484,272,52084,345
222tonb_ALL_1PgN1yLzDvZbgsSJ5ca2JcDosR18uh7HNw2244973,469,453,10049,849
223Biffa_FLDC_1JpmxVwXuSCJGb1kL1xgmsPZAL6N2dERe7103,448,261,76939,755
224novosirj869263,427,741,753297,456
225ICT_Systems_Laboratory,_Fujitsu_Laboratories_Ltd.2596603,423,418,21151,985
226kiore1821163,392,731,025104,042
227Johannes_Feist2578423,371,274,45621,762
228Jim134803,366,445,46587,321
229ManyFold3_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF12340203,345,438,08530,187
230Greg17_ALL_1NvcriUs4SSFUn3rDjkcXWd5T9YkqmqmSP2244973,345,251,56340,682
231MightyMayfield2579443,326,729,68646,362
232jim.gluftsis19713,308,820,634824,621
233thorsam343613,292,247,576220,213
234bambihunter1626433,291,145,207140,407
235BJFC_(volley)1623,289,883,76890,467
236weber377263,287,939,623102,565
237HPE_EPC_DCS_CIC2473323,263,589,441285,992
238EarlRuby527373,258,260,40423,801
239cnb03,241,740,25474,412
240OKAngus_ALL_155RGsrGuendgnbaiUfW3AiY6Fqgaj7Nf82244973,240,690,34541,102
241desktopgeek1110653,222,881,90781,949
242brilong333,192,560,58623,150
243bob2a358193,183,990,528111,295
244jfb9301333,182,429,98799,289
245Derald3091110653,166,812,709158,456
246RedDwarf_ALL_1HiR2pxt6AzVdnLTCxh8fSGpo75YPwmZfE2244973,161,737,54151,640
247shaka256_ALL_1FULqNFTAfCdMkPvMqY5NwUdfgYUAu6oNQ2244973,149,824,40145,795
248k2cc_amateur_radio_kc2lrc595153,147,226,764202,893
249Horgen376513,125,047,89658,431
250Betroz376513,084,987,552126,051
251Penguin_Computing_POD03,083,617,217202,571
252battlenut_ALL_1BukWB6ByoKXKJtJWW72QgCFLfQy9GdYdY761403,082,791,51131,548
253andersson_FLDC_19JKdCv7h8Yfsr1G6CpyvzmvZYrbEWJqQm471913,050,631,04831,835
254TurboMyPC_ALL_1PUb6H31n3FPN6oY2qdg3gojPzPiKjANTr2244973,020,648,15536,813
255STR1D3R_21110653,002,662,29735,320
256VinceLuong381563,001,594,14926,142
257Threader_CPF2545002,993,822,663104,253
258imsm_FLDC_15ubqbQsHyaENQLoqSKoWDeE51pgcMNHyt471912,993,759,35089,597
259Lynt32132,983,618,021100,323
260jabobs72495132,978,970,47336,241
261rel2591702,975,610,121125,246
262Farnarkle2539192,973,826,755113,424
263TSC!TeamServer_FLDC_1P8bne5rA11dEvX2xuN9tdXdcDHU2j4Xpw471912,960,686,71540,691
264CAPTAIN_VSAN527372,943,535,751400,688
265PaperClip377262,939,213,74340,365
266heikosch32,932,370,29151,042
267Project_Relativity2598772,918,550,94859,874
268Hasestab703352,887,468,94330,890
269Nxt_FLDC_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn2244972,881,107,20436,801
270Bootleg_ALL_1PxCokxVGAkwRDHU2wG3q4DVJJjkE3YKeS2244972,872,061,36839,096
271Klue22377262,862,244,939122,984
272Slavcho359472,852,962,78067,117
273ebroglio_ALL_1CSoRNrKyA5TJW4cE9CnipjoJRWGRSmxD12244972,843,550,83832,821
274Kjetil_Lura374512,838,089,287427,182
275Kjetil_Lura242,835,904,326427,142
276LOTECH541962,833,468,48875,851
277PS302,825,462,62411,662,380
278Torin3322,793,362,529144,969
279redbud42,790,307,73139,633
280Fuzzhead26302,784,837,028165,394
281Jasminl512,771,245,749177,091
282ThomasChung_ALL_1PQp7BdeVuCV9YgVAFma2nqcsZzAPAgL2Y2244972,761,052,03636,187
283-alias-376512,746,606,546127,025
284Dr.Fredrik374512,742,443,800173,925
285rockal394322,738,859,36863,856
286jim.gluftsis19912,734,625,952576,452
2872girls_ALL_16zEJaHYvuX649PFiebXubKiweyB9sjthe2244972,720,012,94536,917
288Shifttfreeride1110652,716,234,70348,949
289A.Meier-PS3703352,708,978,49982,141
290piers_newbold359472,703,256,197107,638
291Nekolepsy2129972,696,916,258387,747
292Bjorn_Ole_Alm376512,681,688,17950,685
293ldalsgard1110652,680,657,676572,469
294efraim02,663,717,22211,632
295TeamMO2563222,662,428,454257,179
296Scott_H26542,660,505,468624,251
297Peter_Purves2235182,655,539,29445,689
298arnoldodj13_ALL_1NoLewTPCztxeUDJr9bdumoDauuVe9d2VE2244972,646,489,58127,483
299Live4Ever79_ALL_1A2yQucdj3g4K4L3SdgBvse3TXHTX1isE32244972,644,505,78130,907
300AustinEventsWarehouse2579672,629,783,825106,459
301DevOpsPlatform_DLP2601112,619,936,04316,208
302MrMoo2244972,599,117,18716,279
303RHRK2359352,597,326,250151,816
304BlueboyX_ALL_12tANB2SnTk8367ri9zfR5rG2jnzpbbH8q2244972,596,760,94257,254
305hmmblah988602,590,480,05691,077
306BluePilot25082,588,895,17066,485
307SeanCumm007_ALL_17ji7TDFzShdBzW235J9Qdey5vo1o1cjUG2244972,578,602,97331,726
308Michael_McCord,_M.D.111082,556,824,180396,774
309Scorpuk359472,544,487,88457,720
310chris_ALL_1NFrxixFSMZDzP1KhSn5ka5dndSPQzM6jd2244972,531,693,79728,559
311SteveMoody34462,531,240,93273,519
312murre374512,493,960,77462,820
313DutchForce1110652,490,782,540157,902
314ProDigit445112,481,034,86021,571
315HLC387_ALL_1M6cUv1jeKnhpLLfpCNt8rNiBz7i9aroy82244972,475,221,870138,889
316FAH-Cluster-TFD22297382,474,557,65723,292
317CERN_Cloud381882,464,089,0151,038,022
318googlebshoke445372,435,673,828601,965
319Patrick_Lezuo02,435,618,198230,190
320cordis315742,432,839,60690,697
321GridKa2505652,425,684,3541,074,706
322ics_dsnlp02,424,186,08014,273
323Cair2419782,419,107,77411,549
324UMICH-CCS2456132,418,449,269487,954
325Kencode02,403,420,71799,369
326mmillion1110652,395,304,514196,357
327brother_FLDC_17ZobmE52YjEoSBdvNyGeG5i59bUx9STyN471912,394,568,50424,816
328samwise_ALL_1PEDnafHi5PdYGTQi53sCYi9K8ZaiVZoYG2244972,390,391,00734,079
329Leonardo932,387,677,452170,092
330rglnpqwh_ALL_1NjdXR7S185ZTPiwp34Aq7ChsZjZCcSgag2244972,387,265,24225,270
331electryon1110652,386,398,87033,985
332luojun3138_ALL_12zXi1nyei5vhuQRCVzoAYKgYXGr1S9UZE2244972,379,265,97827,133
333voodoman703352,373,036,07477,551
334MasterKore2588292,370,023,69161,051
335Luscious1553692,366,285,14145,630
336JaCu_ALL_1CS3MaN9ZGfFYHz9SS7CLZVkGvLbqQB3d62244972,358,447,56133,968
337Desertbaker359472,355,596,86858,358
338road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz127722,343,686,22741,627
339BrainEater541962,339,176,153122,745
340Qlab2009052,337,977,578343,661
341427jmf1110652,335,136,25838,877
3421900XT509062,326,943,375204,208
343MikeBerlin32,321,691,84337,063
344PXD_TS2588372,308,979,708169,933
345miker072235182,305,102,56818,546
346Biffa102,303,046,20481,223
347sgstair932,301,017,52793,138
348sco01471912,300,483,23696,383
349StephenY_ALL_1Fhys6Jyf4oLPvW9u7RKt2YBLstTAn66Ni2244972,300,410,24431,185
350ipkh1110652,286,759,48723,015
351Anders_Pedersen376512,283,542,87320,108
352Jan_Hoejfeld02,275,461,78239,381
353Richard_Summers2244972,275,401,83246,273
354zippoking1110652,270,788,45846,557
355sconic2000_ALL_1EvtQFgeeHc1F1npa9NeD5CR9jMNfyUemx2244972,255,718,11424,453
356jim.gluftsis542382,242,974,320622,817
35745363.pinzgauer453632,242,071,12516,907
358LancasterUni2529142,237,638,182434,220
359yl4al512,231,665,560415,523
360Navigraph2456282,226,625,16136,778
361clanseven359472,223,720,44633,156
362KaProw409652,221,392,83039,568
363bcavnaugh1110652,216,727,87635,563
364don256us_ALL_1LWUMMFQmLgno74BvRHM36PcjWWrZ5WwFZ322,213,460,24532,675
365MGMCCALLEY332,211,619,68247,766
366Anonymous2235182,211,500,103317,634
367[TLB]Librarian113142,206,254,06251,153
368shipcs1633482,201,741,758198,271
369Voyager6552362,195,438,572116,427
370yarilo_FLDC_16oJVjP6VDXvcZppavFfFQkXSGSXy5oPGa471912,191,470,40928,277
371smasho552362,189,186,90744,010
372Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82244972,187,953,53633,346
373Alrushoud_ALL_1QgB5JVAjpzYbEArK3JDyVN8Ds7htgWtr2244972,184,349,70029,025
374COMPaaS2631482,181,281,32536,241
375Akira749541962,178,055,10978,592
376ARCC-Teton2581452,174,788,65419,770
377zflowers32132,168,904,59359,237
378BenQuigley2235182,164,791,78328,649
379Dune2k_ALL_1AYK37GK3KgNAPdFLXYVLinyEGuGb9Xvv62244972,158,545,70533,322
380NeTTwerk2588292,154,382,86312,810
381rxnman865652,153,047,97515,115
382DougTheSlug_ALL_1QCda3yco9qhnVSQg99PREp3w6Nvpbcr9c2244972,149,803,31727,231
383ICCluster2489982,140,762,77146,783
384Foxbat552362,136,676,82492,085
385Ian_Ellis111082,135,407,920136,252
386Sailer752552,135,348,662175,852
387UVic_RCS2503962,134,223,710135,486
388CastorTroy512,128,360,638131,054
389SLun376512,119,619,708149,903
390TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2340202,117,981,78319,775
391thomasbbq32132,096,135,67421,556
392mehanizm_FLDC_1HbFeVFjm81Mgdc8o3s63d8wxA8yxcM9Xd471912,096,047,18827,548
393davedunaway527372,093,347,399184,738
394Calibrator111082,087,530,77879,597
395batzah0_ALL_14zAxK6ifbdsR1iGGXxWKoAazYzS2gMuc92244972,085,967,59422,595
396Peter_R26542,075,725,939156,651
397lafey_FLDC_12er7sNZUnhYS7b3a9VPnr8LAPBpUh6kCm2244972,075,716,42119,367
398lottab02,070,784,87368,721
399Mr.Hello314032,067,211,0671,556,949
400Helfen111082,067,205,972111,113
401PantyShot(www.overclockers.com)2244972,065,312,81228,723
402Yabdat2235182,063,048,59517,271
403KAT_ALL_16qGgMBzkXU978b9kP4ms1uCXWjQhsxmfV2244972,062,712,02644,258
404whiskey131492,052,613,83060,750
405muziqaz368162,035,430,44592,074
406NGruia1445452,034,181,18315,744
407rusdi42,028,815,43298,163
408UFP21612244972,027,113,40612,718
409No.15377262,019,348,00132,144
410Mizcak_ALL_1A9S3gx5iss8XmQSjhwnmVVFcLREh2skNt2244972,014,690,79644,341
411Marc_Boucher32962,013,381,182692,512
412Rockhopper377262,012,960,22960,806
413XZero450507112,012,511,18220,232
414kmoyer1110652,010,223,77312,886
415SungardAS527372,003,399,233367,288
416Grandma332,000,205,65436,352
417eu-de-2-gpu2299571,996,702,27542,942
418lethe_ALL_15BnnyaH4Y1bks97cQQjumpTqiR41PBzMo2244971,992,250,83229,043
419Pauliewog8301,991,534,65666,861
420jtran00454351,983,682,30052,365
421atleonrun7111,981,655,49877,773
422eu-ru-12299571,970,697,551298,581
423Ricoocks01,968,940,90544,484
424Peacock01,966,873,513116,932
425Mekhed1110651,955,892,15125,535
426erikhb241,951,473,29625,727
427mcmguti_ALL_1NbASimoPdZpMooH7LKnn37cdZKms67FzR2244971,950,068,53325,030
4281Pcracer1110651,948,416,93259,376
429bmwman912278001,946,467,340102,248
430Classroom_LAB2576371,941,085,581324,753
431Enlil126791,937,662,82344,580
432grtig2520571,933,230,52115,172
433Blackzilla_ALL_1A91a7YpY6gkZZ8rEvQtLazRwUbTJ7ZcT22244971,923,488,42123,668
434absolutefunk641,909,383,451270,133
435Eric_in_US01,905,869,04631,684
436yoshijake_ALL_1J8fAgBENogE41gY4hi994nb4jtn3hnKcV2244971,897,623,02629,304
437jim.gluftsis30071,890,876,070459,604
438ASURC Agave_htc cascade_4v1002399451,889,258,03915,385
439Crashfodder2235181,888,235,69428,621
440Gorlik865651,885,589,84528,494
441ByteDown[H]ard331,883,611,85670,579
442QQ_ALL_123GAA3DF7HfNrZX8nHQLXj9eE2FX2r5Ug2244971,882,340,97129,194
4431P3iQSMmjrELxNWqvnHb5phZLS2nvYd3nn2267281,880,284,99646,443
444turbulence2568691,873,392,70544,624
445musky331,871,270,65837,843
446Elecelsus_ALL_1AG3SdCmyXbJzuKzK6vq6BHhnNeHhzE2d62244971,859,109,05719,324
447jsoule101101,845,847,84351,395
448dwayman1699271,839,996,18431,268
449Charlie_Gorichanaz450321,839,355,13831,463
450Anonymous2585071,834,924,3272,070,461
451Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2340201,831,567,92517,688
452TheSven01,831,271,36625,856
453river131491,818,073,07739,572
454freestman32131,817,140,99228,280
455TC321,810,193,93518,395
456n0b0dy_ALL_15cEvpVHBSP9uu4o3VqxoekMnyH6UT8xTp2244971,807,160,62125,121
457crazyst8881110651,803,195,40887,078
458Dzero331,800,504,70945,595
459FupaFolding_ALL_1BS6f3HVy8k1h6MMQfEQXNzpniqkZ18sBr2244971,799,507,23527,481
460Joe_Peng19711,794,499,94699,892
461Anonymous2256051,794,137,075270,866
462PCGHGS703351,791,574,07947,305
463KMYC_ALL_1HXuD8uhq9sgjEjrGpLXqpnYmxYpt6qvoK2244971,790,848,79923,774
464RushiMP377261,787,017,11736,634
465Unclebadtouch2156651,785,778,40922,855
466madcattt1110651,785,291,98437,174
467feynman.iml2505061,779,025,59112,785
468Benjamin_mayer2292311,772,442,53828,203
469TurboPC_ALL_13JTuSEpKsfRUTdrHdiaMVjdQW688eiu742244971,770,546,78524,974
470University of Hull2480101,769,237,962146,205
471tuigi69_ALL_128zSo1QygoBVCTPkftogmLbYBCsoJKYsk2244971,763,881,88132,580
472the901331,762,872,637156,456
473jdouglas128411,760,564,218220,628
474Gamer42400511,757,356,25716,009
475THOTH_ALL_1QLZ7fZeCefY3KXs5uyz8N669rGrxWswyM2244971,757,250,19825,462
476Unicorn359471,753,462,65457,079
477purplecone41,751,014,361130,807
478kennish393401,748,688,119260,905
479raFINNiert703351,744,224,06728,720
480shelquistd_ALL_1KoKqsYCDsz7rxaakQ6x94BDTFW1hzNYqb2244971,744,087,77719,510
481newtekie1507111,736,271,71866,699
482fosil_ALL_1Ud1SbYGdVkFxeazgfQg2eix9bwmKRydJ2244971,724,435,50825,608
483ALITechJPBenex2635361,721,589,43724,635
484n31l26541,712,489,5565,274
485Harbaugh2016100331,711,000,40631,058
486scottsmoron523881,710,671,755256,908
487ujep-ki2633131,710,403,15392,848
488HK-Steve1110651,702,577,93431,863
489AMDFaeLab2545001,693,341,59694,682
490Paul_Carter328871,693,275,12238,514
491Jonna45_ALL_1HQWEXu7EPkzMUAJQCdLB6SDasuiuggzZj2244971,688,992,69624,905
492qwant022437641,687,375,68213,383
493Bullseye1981,679,982,46415,223
494Sambaquy1488941,669,111,330126,867
495brunold511,667,371,91575,628
496Skillz331,665,771,35650,824
497curecoinpro_ALL_1Hf6D8GHxDNJFVkaVR5RJrX6BeUB9Gx3iF2244971,664,756,91358,450
498Michaelo90374511,663,269,50640,449
499Unilevers2235181,662,363,65115,855
500SCC-SCS2541001,659,765,90813,228
501mos_volta012504351,658,154,19811,695
502Notfordman1110651,650,520,95924,705
503occidens2342211,648,603,88522,320
504ALDUR400511,647,665,40232,458
50558Enfield1311,644,101,218153,679
506GSon3001_ALL_1PNHhSr21wkt5rsC6T54pU3k8mcrQ4oucY2244971,642,662,50625,684
507Kevincav1110651,642,635,54983,515
508CraigBelcher865651,641,917,93232,760
509mna376511,637,890,82286,698
510daxchaos359471,637,104,71041,302
511KevlarCondom2313001,636,547,40920,444
512Holdolin113141,635,669,07424,270
513xii5ku1981,634,785,79135,295
514dwdawg331,633,104,69486,333
515JonCarney75573911,629,719,792116,164
516horst198132131,628,384,08726,131
517Jason_ALL_1BCz8cKBrvzPHyrf3rg7CjVhmWwsg31ZNp2244971,625,043,14318,183
518wwei2532131,623,459,42533,856
519TheComputerGuy7341,617,128,39339,272
520MRIndian1947400511,615,686,20818,512
5211BeFh4scHF7FCdEoBS9tYV2Qj5vdYHSVdx2267281,614,662,09021,673
522widsss1110651,610,358,86037,387
523halverto1735731,610,231,35610,286
524Carl_Madison2599181,604,261,8919,006
525matsabusen_ALL_14QoVHgaUWwyMBLW3a12p8AnjwbdSWFXQd2244971,602,965,61327,460
526Dapper_Sandstorm2575791,601,668,684183,495
527Teknogroovin1110651,596,385,80416,850
528g.l241,596,101,26034,389
529GatewayX2475221,595,181,53113,243
530picooper111081,594,740,41974,342
531PLS27251981,593,748,91825,284
532biohazard_ALL_1GqrN7zzN18RDSS1sHog21LE5ZkQFGc3ed2244971,592,589,20122,433
533ese_ALL_1LaUBD1oAssdL59mzmhx7kzHm5p3vFNWuz2244971,590,242,69942,354
534Flathead74506251,587,740,567146,816
53589Mustang694111,584,136,72697,098
536ccoin_ALL_1KU6r139dxvJHDN9iFZxLJEwQVhSa6b9Y42244971,580,044,88119,153
537mrcaesar_ALL_1Ltn6ZokPdFvxF9UFPuoD4Jig3LZNqHrNj2244971,578,147,90621,280
538getsbe_FLDC_1GXkUgMN6sJ2DfXjLXS3E9miix9VnYHEUU118971,576,849,34121,117
539HandsOnLabs527371,563,494,222216,694
540Tahsin1750511,557,274,55074,295
541CptAsian377261,553,922,81824,208
542mfbowler111081,549,892,969870,836
543Michael_Gainor1654921,549,068,53755,177
544kofther_ALL_1LL1Vw9XgZfGjf1L8seqSBsXH6QqTeBk572244971,548,739,25922,022
545awsum1402232741,547,052,27325,393
546Dwarfy1110651,545,246,36647,635
547Dampfkanes709111,545,054,08425,060
548Rugblek1985_ALL_16rSQh3PMWjpjLTk4KW77BeC7zSYcCbPcw471911,544,748,13721,729
549wmalinowski1681381,542,750,33730,933
550Don_Hutchinson30741,534,904,10828,289
551NeoBahamut1110651,528,284,92654,856
552policep0_FLDC_1HuWqYJLPFerfEPNqCReR5U54dXLAohDnU2244971,527,387,09423,493
553Laguna2012359471,527,029,38051,930
554m14m01,516,395,09149,707
555PaulBlessin2313001,515,409,56735,878
556D2theM_ALL_15eZ666KFKSSc73nSsMcLwMz5hx6McmYme2244971,511,254,67717,831
557Jan504731,510,326,20833,198
558Fynjy_FLDC_15yN821j6ScygJqQXLw9a9EAK5sxAuq9hB471911,508,403,05813,385
559e96ao746001,506,900,297169,111
560road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz1718081,505,800,17627,326
561Christian_Bargmann19711,501,920,025252,012
562don256us321,499,075,56160,946
563ChristianVirtual331,489,457,52428,843
564n_w954821613261,488,098,92164,525
565paulnash4461,485,771,053429,004
566mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2244971,479,184,74616,058
567pcmaster001110651,478,374,61371,247
568tms-thailand2485001,477,811,16017,845
569troy8d1110651,477,709,64036,719
570mattifolder703351,474,978,69882,167
571apeman556359471,473,567,28652,001
572Catalina5887111,471,190,622204,848
573glengoyne1756361,470,431,85136,836
574GMKJ459481,468,209,19442,756
575MopishRogue_FLDC_1KFfL9UxtNu7fTK4uykGzkvDDfq3ES9T52244971,466,986,63517,112
576Fliegendekuh2519991,465,081,34634,854
577vloos22244971,464,520,91312,154
578balta6501,459,433,80511,561
579Stone7472244971,459,051,53619,942
580davidcoton01,458,913,56768,942
581[PcPerfLeMag]_foo_fight511,457,443,09952,721
582davidfg42129971,455,713,11227,711
583sashmxm471911,455,091,91415,523
584nert_ALL_1KqFJ6gDgARrEvTDsJFE9dXX3B4ttLsv1g2244971,452,868,07120,858
585PSM1682343351,450,179,07117,477
586V_ALL_18UvasjLebgbreGp5KqwL1RHU7WWXFT7mC2244971,449,291,6109,219
587taks376511,448,812,75229,939
588Rick400511,446,956,06639,556
589BraveHearts_ALL_1AYmg2dPGxEE332v8srqZa7on1TrsDTuBR118971,444,687,93217,106
590CoreWeave2365841,440,179,694139,748
591hardass321,439,508,88880,724
592boky241,438,278,37993,122
593brooker703351,433,791,36331,584
594Mike_F1981,433,671,03021,269
595imacwill01,431,576,71625,906
596Doomed831110651,430,294,98626,670
597rh0ne_ALL_17Yo6LvRg6nFPPfahrYPgZti5obZim83v62244971,429,391,55210,248
598[Zebulon.fr]_Gtevoone82511,429,380,27812,582
599nucrash1352751,428,959,79070,991
600Dragonstone_ALL_18oy4nRrfB3umPynb4rnZ72h4xaP2n3t5i2244971,424,926,16421,173
601Cloud2409951,424,169,529342,699
602Douglas_Ames773971,420,894,048105,044
60310esseetony1981,419,325,05023,086
604LesD_is_more2545001,417,466,20564,961
605SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)331,414,951,64483,751
606octoxin1110651,414,874,03442,595
607P217_ALL_1PqBNtczz1VFhfpNTGuY4ioTbWfmmCHQa42244971,412,269,46021,135
608SOA_RRU988601,410,798,74729,032
609Computekinc.us321,409,456,422237,298
610lanofsong377261,408,612,63951,983
611NeilBlanchard315741,408,526,80342,650
612Mark_Richards_USA01,406,860,58383,074
613macaw20002235181,406,132,43119,307
614na-ca-12299571,400,600,663216,598
615asus9391110651,398,348,54680,012
616ondenc326391,395,395,50941,690
617DMMD1110651,392,830,79836,556
618theknystar_ALL_13TYwEv6ykPd4Zs1t7gyPF2EPNjeV87wL12244971,391,668,81114,887
619NOB1561621,388,732,69829,871
620na-us-12299571,385,449,435220,734
6216m5khs4cnqq22349801,383,430,92814,849
622Corono377261,382,496,31527,677
623coju32131,381,643,16522,462
624Bill_Kirchner1110651,381,603,63429,120
625TickTock99377261,381,421,71424,953
626CORSAIR-HQ2457551,379,539,19123,230
627CitationX694111,378,831,75631,843
628DaN_I703351,376,952,84136,307
629AlphaTango_ALL_1AnFcYYbM9azGBzFYrXs7UnbVhjfVeGx5p2244971,374,329,18018,023
630Scarlet-Tech1110651,373,911,29920,970
631SuperOtter_FLDC_1FizTwrhNEmXrqXWT5gfbRSPraLwzPYx8z2244971,371,791,81416,647
632TH_Foldinator41,371,585,126568,786
633hpcs2139041,366,612,571190,002
634zman71232235181,365,286,52823,271
635locateroy1110651,364,201,27581,640
636Hyper_ALL_1NcbVyBdWYWm3WmeRyu7QzyYagX5UGK2Mu127721,363,842,56818,738
637coins_ALL_1Mvyk5nEonxwt738PDZMTRFTACNFW5axCk2244971,362,354,06114,741
638rickduff_ALL_18dwJHXwhTDDGLf6PifDSfytdEXP96ZVBq2244971,360,093,04321,976
639SU57_ALL_1QkPn8jbWYayWJfZss3dY9BZ2wCBviGi32244971,356,946,07819,384
640GF_FLDC_14HNLSxYXHjHSe3XiAySsJD56S4UhbL1rU2244971,355,318,10418,092
641alayoubi2114311,354,824,28325,397
642JRBDL2244971,353,601,404112,732
643jimh425113141,350,365,05143,278
644Randolf1310151,347,743,18744,580
645kevinjos2619721,345,686,0318,314
646nfsgame703351,341,284,13849,652
647noproblemo1821161,340,593,78320,612
648Beneventi_ALL_16U4eKf6BUXBJZyz9cuayrBZZgTCsRdZUo2244971,336,419,13522,412
649nikkocortez_ALL_17RKpAAsE9XJhBSFSBihQx3jpwx71Y6ktF2244971,335,476,80619,022
650pcowley1631,333,605,37726,636
651Larry.Dugger1110651,332,511,32421,022
652ttuschka31,331,715,18017,954
653Anonymous19572235181,329,205,80923,973
654superducky321,327,279,32732,720
655FoPaSa-70335703351,326,472,87317,166
656james_ying32131,324,213,57032,173
657_k_931,318,882,87372,242
658TuJu_ALL_19m5WNoSGcbyHkeRh7kxRNPWLBufUUaq482244971,315,589,79617,080
659UAI2494771,315,530,97459,138
660BobYewchuk342421,312,491,30422,175
661Defender3409651,310,450,87921,100
662PantherX694111,309,972,563209,849
663jedi951110651,309,420,06325,595
664THTVOUWEN921,307,403,40116,675
665ke4est552361,306,413,48322,112
666rwh20234461,301,448,506186,942
667gregw45409651,299,141,10633,860
668Braegnok_FLDC_1CwQhmSsE8cLmWNonX71FNFRp6cQPoCzGL127721,296,957,50715,021
669dfonda_Team32321,294,607,02354,231
670hanwawa200132131,293,959,1639,376
671Riotcity76988601,291,060,35923,202
672AllStarMe331,286,916,92395,000
673aviationfrk_ALL_1DgQ1LuG6ue2fVNxwJU65NCyVwofo3FLxY321,286,138,84417,330
674TheFlipside2244971,285,626,16217,165
67534565770_ALL_14u7aPiCXNEpNSdwrLg2DAFyZLXxGdC7Eo2244971,283,921,09222,591
676ChrisM1011110651,283,536,00634,305
677flatout241,280,815,04977,333
678Ophie2588291,278,882,77084,463
679umtoff_FLDC_1LoNVmxG8w6d5BPvTogUQwsDH9Gx78RRwc471911,274,367,85117,951
680drougnor1110651,273,613,42881,105
681sixthedog_ALL_1KqjgodnFBHpGjhPrCvYr9TetPpNosHmLY2244971,271,245,17121,470
682Swaroop_Hegde2373781,270,612,77411,321
683CrappyComputer022296571,269,801,36735,531
684testonly314031,269,707,60360,909
685TrumanGamer2546971,269,375,11526,305
686LAR_Systems2235181,264,564,05810,307
687thomas.c.phillips12871,264,140,66985,605
688Gump_ALL_12dZJ34GJkmXWcCC22rzaQWyTx8enfpURi2244971,263,730,76317,234
689shawnbass527371,262,553,80310,469
690Angra363621,262,328,094114,459
691kane_FLDC_1Q2axN767gfG8k53Ncofswi17NZyYgbHC7471911,262,100,13917,751
692chrebean11110651,261,742,15518,670
693palespartan2235181,259,753,07317,892
694kspringer573911,258,668,36533,010
695TROTADOR1301871,256,809,02239,916
696it.WiWi2636031,256,405,595189,836
697ARandomOWL_FLDC_1LA3GgjGTU3aH67beC9a7sgM28voxUddy62244971,256,127,00717,954
698halucigenia1821161,254,292,14721,340
699wizanhi1110651,248,212,96218,896
700Curing_ALL_1AnkULfAEP4C3Pt6x6CXFKjohnRNQh2Cwx2244971,247,852,93715,103
701bettermango_ALL_13MnejHe5WxkDnXTunyDFV561YiXDsjirJ2244971,246,404,03214,270
702UC_ATLAS-ML381881,243,753,478804,859
703RollinLower2235181,242,907,22214,064
704MicroCenter0452579441,241,472,75648,989
705Tuna_Ertemalp9991,240,892,90314,874
706smeghead!241,240,435,016222,698
707jobber2352921,239,137,97210,621
708catawalks2235181,238,884,46712,655
709nonamez78703351,236,193,52519,423
710Diogenes132321,234,499,148137,166
711virtuosity25001,232,316,95822,261
712EugeneZenzen01,232,076,79629,206
713nailnail2_ALL_16VrbqBcpTc8Dq165PjZqpBMd9hQqApoBg2244971,231,883,74914,425
714pete_m2235181,229,953,14420,494
715Cujo2244971,227,285,25625,248
716furkell_ALL_1Q1M24Rvvb9FZcgdnHcLTx2Ni39h7VVw2g2244971,226,448,79017,199
717Burke2244971,222,140,497193,029
718RedFox_Fr358191,221,485,97710,625
719Guns320351,219,174,08478,898
720un4givn851110651,218,994,29118,950
721lester67111081,218,114,35225,401
722saev18_ALL_12mJMLB1U2XcVfpE5JD5QCDzJJnq2fYa1z2244971,216,788,40313,614
723myLoc_managed_IT_AG2466461,214,604,836116,759
724IsalaI&I2361111,214,340,380143,131
725HangYang01,213,497,16220,017
726Dok7341,213,188,677196,325
727Chozo332581,212,696,37362,824
728Leftus132321,211,239,58921,639
729aroch509591,210,651,3879,729
730BugSmashR641,209,859,252132,695
731Feets_ALL_1DJrCwZVdFZvgTTKaegn7SBQ1BGG7DwCnJ2244971,209,654,67125,225
732mods69376511,207,518,00151,948
733ProfHusky_ALL_1BMueo4bfT96zet9mgdYFvr1hVKGyordQt2244971,207,050,13718,757
734iT_Eagle1440701,205,769,81231,377
735rv8fxr56dolc2349801,205,605,17910,995
736John_Zhong32131,204,751,67422,004
737Danbeme32377261,204,361,49325,028
738uddarts527671,203,701,05755,724
739FauxNews.com11,202,367,18610,389
740diatribe1110651,201,732,28211,980
741Stephenish1110651,200,849,04856,025
742Core32331,200,137,42538,472
743HPE-Apollo65002584151,199,543,1306,983
744AcesofDeath71110651,198,979,52752,268
745ChuckSommer400511,198,414,57618,889
746howmanybacons331,197,374,34512,748
747juergenpenner11,195,903,86342,259
748Paul_Finelt573911,195,308,33033,594
749thielen241110651,193,060,98317,382
750Rendering2494771,191,802,79110,141
751KaptonKrunch1110651,191,514,83424,036
752Sveinl376511,190,043,67715,449
753ap-sa-12299571,189,173,967179,260
754Michael_Szarka111081,187,849,28273,164
755hertz9753377261,186,682,47139,746
756Asuka314031,185,895,23080,788
757cduchat511,185,128,93935,914
758KevinWright359471,182,546,52350,237
759PoNyePiC2129971,179,984,74821,425
760Humorman471911,177,913,204132,058
761adrys_machine01,175,637,61151,169
762molasses_(Quebec)511,175,568,25912,673
763Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82340201,173,657,10814,931
764WashU_McKelvey_School_of_Engineering402111,172,930,47485,861
765brvfldr_ALL_1AXEL7gXJUAo5wvNtDwPu24FGAVFaPeRCK2244971,171,787,00812,392
766GrodanBoll374511,170,568,28224,455
767ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H2340201,170,246,65712,912
768NGruia2614161,168,711,0187,007
769nilsch376511,165,807,06121,896
770PS3hep4801,164,184,90162,265
771art_l_j_PlanetAMD64458621,164,114,642192,332
772alexanderjn527371,163,430,0347,391
773Zondasc12_FLDC_15baVieneUTv6cM8fRvojcHVNs8U96Y49Z2244971,162,774,91717,904
774Jarble377261,162,389,94283,346
775bundy33op241,160,731,40136,238
776PlayLoud1821161,159,152,32558,707
777Telefonica_DE_prod2592801,158,732,632125,379
778Timothy_Orr1110651,158,580,60524,524
779hblllabs1356201,158,537,223426,287
780utparatrooper377261,156,852,31716,048
781wuffy68_ALL_1AodXMZZobqp5Vr3Ru91qC9C8jk6UPjtLn2244971,156,223,63832,154
782Axdrenalin331,155,487,021159,488
783Arghor_ALL_17aUY7ghH4EEjwJDk61PLAx4QGqs6kR4Fi2244971,152,316,72315,325
784Eagle3386343611,152,062,82437,337
785PhrostByte_ALL_1MkacxwShGSs15VkhSUD4pG5hcd4aamqoX2244971,150,584,23622,291
786kenny925314031,150,184,06613,909
787danchristen01,148,788,95642,888
788budirahmat.ID386081,145,575,81093,840
789CX32131,145,143,69723,911
790Bytes_in_Flames703351,144,120,30226,449
791Gman13573911,139,505,25242,563
7924thKor377261,138,544,72821,828
793Schmitty138541,138,126,87848,157
794Agrikk331,135,825,61356,158
795artoar11_ALL_12fjUEj9Unmyu1z1JqkLkQihNqiUHMyMxF2244971,132,859,68539,320
796Kougar1110651,131,220,57152,388
797Walt_Cooney2244971,130,689,30124,809
798SithCBR2256051,130,327,89816,820
799jaredM2534021,129,924,125167,218
800CoinFold841492244971,127,563,48634,688
801HMC_ALL_1D2Pv99w8ZGk5Ha5GCW6vNbNJPdQhgSU3R2244971,126,908,70816,212
802rsc_ALL_15rsC7T7UrYfzniRar9eGz9ruGvmMcF8GD2244971,122,844,47415,346
803Peter_Purves2300821,122,010,12420,102
804Justaphf2235181,121,233,1399,224
805Humin_ALL_12TEgyz118huEys1oKVamufT2GRb4k5N9Z2244971,120,170,15511,557
806ManuelJC109871,117,006,59028,261
807MrMoo1110651,116,495,80712,524
808crashtech1981,116,367,66623,705
809ifp2636031,115,953,645104,762
810cneshpc2637001,115,486,51585,648
811fromderinside343951,113,479,50533,568
812Frazier08321,112,875,60717,745
813Ar`Kritz376511,110,932,71321,900
814Scotty15641110651,110,297,24253,120
815Jumper118101,106,607,83020,306
816ArcadiaVR2383371,106,303,1869,523
817Drazhar1110651,105,681,94631,147
818ChainDog1110651,105,370,079310,135
819gabi_golan321,105,021,52729,632
820suicidebiker141,103,303,308406,169
821muttonhunter320351,102,444,22297,127
822qa-de-1-gpu2299571,101,570,59333,950
823crosshairs331,099,943,98355,862
824holstein_u453631,099,872,90014,191
825Dickie359471,099,760,39548,560
826Joseph_Kondrot368161,098,939,20219,625
827Firescout1110651,094,324,43329,945
828brilong11151,093,815,14375,472
829GTX1080_wpf32131,093,133,04817,160
830wpf32131,091,090,53322,039
831stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2340201,090,842,1649,919
832BoloYeungPL_ALL_1GXJx7JJFSBBzjLyZfvETUwAVuF97MHEYc2244971,090,238,44013,789
833Z4G42651631,089,910,52919,800
834dubiousrussian991,085,921,78445,279
835Y.Tamura2644911,083,872,4935,949
836blessrost21641,082,493,69418,456
837squads321,080,874,95014,998
838cr2122415_FLDC_17M4xtE69TLZ3F3oh9VobfjksA5cbFSUym2244971,077,433,67310,382
839ctao-ie11151,075,364,113118,342
840DaBoSSs331,074,923,26154,484
841Eric_Andreasson1930911,074,369,11662,415
842Val6661110651,073,239,59013,002
843sakurahaai2421021,072,538,68094,056
844mer_ALL_188RcqJp8qXLLwXjzwrunX6oAoqxCqPJLG2244971,068,996,70435,682
845alexleake2244971,068,449,55111,616
846Snoutie_ALL_1PG45SpJd9apw7ubsj6NFpbbJeJe3cRzH82244971,067,781,50517,131
847lapin662244971,066,336,63715,274
848Buck_Nasty507111,066,272,376156,319
849GrayGhost2272041,065,172,73347,787
850yasamoka694111,061,660,26825,059
851Syberius1110651,060,222,42510,234
852makr377261,060,219,65928,011
853Pone4games1699271,055,086,0852,134,082
854Ventus376511,054,978,49224,962
855Tom_Johnson19711,052,383,696276,048
856SatelliteGuys552361,050,841,83828,494
857magraham1110651,049,078,31268,552
858m_tegey1110651,046,888,41329,317
859runningdodo31,046,352,46727,119
860HIT_Team7111,045,084,539125,260
861wrinvert1110651,043,588,95236,127
862Russia_FLDC_1LUG7Kb7JJAWH8cvGr6pdDAD499RNzduaB2244971,042,827,93711,151
863tear331,042,215,6782,681
864Yggdrasil1282235181,041,718,8215,864
865Chick3nman2363271,040,976,30123,434
866Tom_Soulanille2389041,039,097,8498,253
867Ancient141,038,573,19161,205
868miker071110651,038,377,7089,535
869bowlinra1110651,037,801,24715,026
870Sparky2244971,033,598,63818,337
871Berny2291601,033,120,856301,624
872biodoc1981,032,028,12730,291
873cerberus377261,028,644,18916,023
874vitecom01352711,028,153,365239,537
875Walter504731,027,855,18824,932
876macchan2532841,027,446,40816,540
877dyeman437811,027,022,17539,878
878coolamasta359471,025,783,496190,662
879FMX111081,025,765,07393,162
880mbgp20202528561,025,108,112261,582
881jim.gluftsis379541,023,899,196319,193
882Bigbloke200126301,022,914,37544,308
883LonePalm361201,022,088,33664,014
884mx500torid507111,020,891,60648,330
885Don_Komarechka349311,020,298,20778,828
886saco32131,020,066,52521,982
887jxh240_ALL_1FejiRxWmYVPvtVn2NCMGKJaUY7WUfQUjC2244971,018,391,81114,393
888Crestwood20751,017,408,48630,523
889advmotoxc1110651,016,653,49411,216
890valvehead377261,016,498,45362,022
891rodarkone2235181,013,731,3866,800
892Hagerstrom361201,013,110,77455,970
893Ronwell_Q._Dobbs26301,011,183,049101,287
894Sir_Loin506251,008,313,878120,597
895Ion_Nadasan11151,007,857,22610,036
896la-br-12299571,006,459,151155,071
897Sneevly113141,005,822,76244,946
898Huwee1110651,004,606,55751,157
899rhavern331,004,240,81651,433
900Folderis_ALL_1FsuR9eJbzjKq56vjk3aFYC5vjzZ2Pg3wG2244971,004,069,71925,611
901starcoaster2235181,001,376,8618,745
902k4m1k4z3_ALL_17kfwKRogqgUBKBXtrBstsL4LGpUvEHqYP377261,000,402,73010,551
903mmettin7341,000,147,15945,804
904kamiles3151,000,061,38159,561
905K_J_V111081,000,010,68051,940
906Richard_Summers0999,686,90925,722
907joaks87111065997,913,10732,640
908RanmaCanada_ALL_1DYKuM8jHRutM3vHzSM2Eiw9jpDeAkTkqg224497996,976,05615,803
909krokokot47191995,017,078291,170
910Alien88237601994,679,64211,854
911munimuni162994,505,337116,436
912ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H224497993,944,14415,096
913Boro_FLDC_1Bx5nQa81aje95dEhsJBfhG53ojDiMZmYw224497993,183,55913,712
914InstituteOfComputingScience254123993,057,996111,800
915ASRockMania252872993,004,989166,447
916HealZpl0x_ALL_19YZuvGdxV6GJiEfztqbSZ9cKbrZn6afR5224497992,149,32313,384
917guihuo3213991,664,80153,090
918GildedMoose0990,198,86318,077
919Eobot224497990,081,64617,081
920tobban39437451989,798,94620,284
921VSEKH1714989,178,939274,120
922agmotes233893987,166,76411,890
923NGC233829987,102,25517,420
924Kalaner111065987,021,35122,650
925Refinitiv266675986,996,577113,808
926joesergio420983,127,47512,555
927Tony1324111065983,048,97895,382
928victorTT47191982,661,57313,936
929arturcmx111065979,586,195213,370
930Fritschenstien208923978,913,54919,273
931Go_Gators!37726978,455,82624,257
932yatz10111065977,223,16615,796
933OC3d32976,567,986335,351
934suprleg4975,708,22453,893
935sonntagskind70335975,675,34831,537
936chrysrobyn2740975,550,23356,938
937harlam35732974,377,388127,687
938HITL241916974,068,95973,125
939rossotron_ALL_1KD83iz4CLgbycHwMf53ZK3xhV5Q1S8cwM224497973,747,02112,074
940QFOLDER01_ALL_1Ctt59fBAZi1gXyG3ENXHyUXmcj9rxGL7p224497973,476,06510,787
941_Rlocke223518972,881,5907,953
942Ammskore111065971,937,10224,755
943K_J_V1239970,908,07616,571
944blog341969,776,171109,342
945alextest70335969,166,39920,900
946tom.pdy49658967,972,67220,639
947theAnimal198967,147,83726,086
948ak_FLDC_199Y57i5xQDBrrwxHGvyhjLpEHKgRj6q8Q47191965,017,101283,280
949Abcb31403964,365,063129,584
950zophar111065963,780,44823,754
951ReiterCo31935960,828,38719,598
952bobx13761960,717,80214,303
953SwitchDK266452960,548,72115,186
954Auk10931403960,338,37936,138
955OATmeal199966959,784,419351,655
956Ba10958,565,42313,978
957cuco150621955,526,7499,543
958jebo_4jc33954,900,49554,607
959Tietsu_ALL_1PUFK8bRWaJMG8f3Hr2mMkCChRyFKtzkFw224497951,951,13016,300
960TedViens_Desktop166540949,765,88226,718
961arbetus49658948,654,083270,198
962Blaylock2630947,418,19940,424
963mine22_ALL_1NoGeurjdWe4bW8WBhYWMrXF4FS9drNaSC224497946,826,56215,330
9646amucmyma_ALL_12XTLU1h5vpLFfgpbQC6oVUHMgKitY41BK224497946,356,35814,884
965Steve_Hall0946,288,591169,253
966DotPaul0946,257,43310,496
967LimeyGeorge196420945,670,22744,148
968Dragnori111065945,231,9388,615
969TulaneBaG233664944,684,95644,403
970FredrikTobisson230699941,105,70022,874
971highfiver111065940,803,41122,355
972RMADGX243566939,761,3036,457
973Ron_Michener198939,383,02140,348
974mbb25257728938,989,03820,581
975Fung_Funggpu2446934,577,87457,026
976ap-ae-1229957932,864,275154,635
977no1_vern225605932,297,74718,098
978Phuzun150931,762,51811,557
979Jerzy226495930,495,771206,684
980Yannix248500929,848,00310,131
981ursmii70335928,396,1846,058
982cadet-ua2164926,261,465546,621
983Folding254976926,149,87552,577
984mutant49813924,418,688104,115
985cokeman54111065923,954,88031,208
986kolvrick37651923,373,840206,788
987iancook22118869411922,802,57386,360
988vik8243299920,766,55323,340
989PDC1920,384,31315,976
990Gleep223518919,389,56616,081
991BOB85012337726918,492,80615,606
992TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu234020918,445,05210,144
993tinca76140917,776,55018,042
994alswieich3917,695,74419,514
995OlivierZ51917,077,49961,560
996jpeck2009111065917,065,69064,674
997butleruit253428916,474,8607,706
998Compass_Group_powered_by_Nutanix_Xi-IoT240445914,490,66512,921
999dazza116111065914,038,75133,393
1000JuicePac_ALL_156cRyEMY29QmLrpVv7QF5RuSn5PWecqcE224497910,600,08211,721
1001drvb35819910,578,71955,903
1002GT401910,544,13235,611
1003TeamCash_ALL_1DeeWfMr8AfDJRhB46wnEP21bL6H2gfEkx224497910,515,4898,716
1004Oksana45_ALL_1A83S1E5GzH2foT6y3qhPAbZvfWid6h7JH224497908,720,70413,163
1005Aubade000908,298,06212,499
1006UltraTech_Command212997907,927,15922,982
1007MarkAGr0907,610,07933,429
1008Afonya_FLDC_1A7yJip88SteL35aKHGaHKB3mEAMpZqYDz224497906,937,83815,745
1009bun7_ALL_1BKH2g5HKKs34HErSYoaVFvJuw2AWXvX6U224497906,641,09015,325
1010Demura_Lab_Kanazawa_Institute_of_Technology257261906,237,73411,666
1011Cullorblind2164905,124,17111,326
1012myherby111065904,090,91027,069
1013XFactory3_ALL_1Mf6xitv9o1g9s5tXppihWMX2spAYDAsxJ224497903,761,80510,956
1014CassandraF_ALL_14mWmecHHV1XPuUj4eC1PraPc9pAR2vRYF224497903,012,03014,031
1015etkaiser2630900,006,926107,098
1016brujack248458899,628,2538,548
1017smackiethefrog111065898,727,41383,747
1018EPV0897,240,9039,609
1019maxd711895,393,69615,874
1020Deeeebs37726895,219,74418,618
1021Fool_Otto33893,951,64939,717
1022Ryan_3885_MI223518893,787,00710,188
1023Rotenon37651893,774,40714,143
1024nkpoid253284891,613,8945,426
1025borden.b131890,713,14485,810
1026spellman223518890,248,56010,055
1027k4m1k4z337726890,164,06174,036
1028vsteel198889,758,99135,393
1029zadadrian261416889,090,3255,840
1030goodyca439887,391,020110,550
1031WILB_ALL_16zLJtcGg12NgS7cTZQrVQKQ2dZZDY5qi3224497882,878,40215,682
1032Naskra47958881,511,20942,381
1033SomeStones48083880,872,53557,210
1034rysininkai_ALL_1BWVrHQtxcTw45RSJ9PqPMTCq2YtbSLWqP224497880,796,34314,001
1035Tenzen257002878,596,9595,726
1036twoodcc3446876,152,69475,137
1037Cobra2804876,033,54580,667
1038RackspaceFolding227455875,750,306203,276
1039tank1023111065875,163,30652,760
1040a2kathy111065874,971,81610,164
1041scorpion.sting55236874,135,428115,638
1042mplee7333873,591,037169,248
1043RumaNoV35394873,156,21850,400
1044DeepSkyLab_250254587873,035,5666,719
1045MastersMovement0871,282,95011,454
1046fordmccord3231870,993,76072,046
1047BobVelocity182116870,518,66320,015
1048Kornflake227657869,855,42924,142
1049Sonorous93869,430,12925,159
1050Reap3r0869,185,2897,674
1051Serpent6877221416867,226,18415,761
1052tianyu3213866,939,2655,341
1053Synapse_ALL_1CE6qKNmbRsJ1FbYDbnnW69U5yGrrbPNFi224497866,597,11714,659
1054bdebolle10033866,284,8918,020
1055lrherby111065865,414,25422,225
1056zniper37651865,280,90528,804
1057LovelyDayForAGuinness263553864,604,83982,595
1058Mike3620224497863,455,34111,087
1059sbinh38156862,630,118111,118
1060[SDG]Mantis2630861,408,51758,717
1061NSF257932860,123,12571,013
1062jrock0860,122,53421,490
1063dalianren23213859,884,00313,804
1064[Inpact]_casinours51859,153,51727,525
1065kirk12133858,656,50031,635
1066Jim_LS4858,299,16634,647
1067chutzpah33857,341,60425,669
1068Beezabob35947856,815,30532,220
1069sjeik6937651855,761,00455,365
1070210Flyer44627855,736,45714,317
1071Toconator33855,729,73086,417
1072archid.us2740855,219,67222,365
1073LemurWrangler223518855,156,80320,728
1074_Roger_McIntire_0111108854,700,32877,198
1075Hypocritus_ALL_1EdaLNYVFPtnRgy8cgwxBTCkJfYUxF4x7j224497854,306,48915,505
1076Eagle0733853,957,6284,690
1077omtra_FLDC_1GLYtoMeib5c4qveVCAUir3s4H2rPgRWGe224497853,095,50514,977
1078Azmodes237115852,627,7168,477
1079hhherby111065852,456,770135,339
1080Dave_Chapman1115851,377,45376,006
1081talyn13149850,364,74830,295
1082BRZfan12233849,359,09530,260
1083650labs223518848,854,56215,636
1084mektacular111065848,479,97714,930
1085mpipkin76182116848,246,75332,525
1086ASURC Agave_physics_g2 cascade_4rtx2080239945846,847,0835,932
1087xttrla1115846,139,79148,519
1088itservice-wi254360844,992,98166,084
1089massenbg446843,657,07538,763
1090MavsGaming245804843,299,29931,688
1091Orion36837842,667,88226,964
1092Horvat111065842,130,37066,813
1093Sadik2164842,119,727140,869
1094Jon_C_IN0840,800,91023,682
1095Turbo_Rage3d_64839,209,88764,576
1096dqwang224497838,930,6029,572
1097Omegalypse_ALL_19ZGAZ5JpFnUYpAqzCxbpEAXGdJD62zNFV224497838,872,64615,708
1098MikeKnight_ALL_1KUhndD2nYb6Ss4ageRi2AfDBExJyoh7ky224497837,127,32311,914
1099Zax6313232835,541,705296,173
1100imatechguy45032834,615,18646,556
1101cberkstresser111065834,265,5589,067
1102belorsch_ALL_188YnEwZzAQpjircL4ZogkJuFfQb3a3Vvr32833,937,2317,639
1103UW_Human_Ecology253433832,422,54044,878
1104Josh_Rodman0830,989,6839,502
1105rockports31403830,136,38119,193
1106CureCloud_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq224497829,627,59510,465
1107Philip_E_Neely0828,705,63919,160
1108Zeus250625827,280,39024,440
1109feakbeak111065826,121,01928,071
1110pelligrini131826,027,97666,725
1111BTracy15825,935,470131,237
1112zed_ALL_19TPkXQAK3mNuBYji2MfR4vosVhDX7ah3C224497825,608,0147,858
1113M_FLDC_1KU8AwccrA48WMrsup1cDZBkpiMa7jcUsF224497824,521,36117,690
1114Simplex037451824,253,68118,916
1115ipkh41608823,079,7585,647
1116wildman212772822,254,61113,786
11174DoorGTZ[HCF]54196819,587,68540,953
1118Calyxion0818,774,15941,860
1119Graeme|kgtiger224384818,180,80815,556
1120jm_hansen0818,137,41425,129
1121rbpeake43681817,758,69954,348
1122ccie229957817,673,575116,813
112317thTenshi_FLDC_1Ev3oqndoYZxpGkBsq6d9EhBeGwMqA9U3F0815,241,37210,380
1124b-morgan111065815,003,48025,426
1125[Inpact]jeanjean1551814,066,7197,182
1126Shinybox31403811,451,276189,121
1127Erosder45730811,355,84632,841
1128glcpcmech13761810,413,37738,159
1129Joshua_Mahr_4_Stephanie41608809,225,84319,940
1130brother_FLDC_1KSGzG6nR1CdDCPc7KbVegE8ad9QF88t4647191807,835,78014,436
1131Jazzi223274807,142,96718,656
1132i7253117_ALL_15b2MKbpU6WpXmuSGLe1bU45TUsooXe4B1224497806,985,27012,502
1133WesVanderhoek11108805,854,3909,762
1134Sirri_Yircali39655805,395,85888,116
1135meeples111065805,237,86331,367
1136Thomson_Nguyen50188804,964,26356,891
1137zcoombes440051804,620,9818,949
1138xoan3074804,275,11419,603
1139zhuk47191803,354,54515,721
1140Droch_Leanna234770803,217,3936,777
1141Justin_Hoegh0802,903,58846,752
1142aimMaverick_ALL_19TbK8bmuAJCBumYSqVTCYRsYDf3WgCktU224497800,477,23319,144
1143budeone40051799,841,152227,414
1144ZEN37651799,652,90912,828
1145dildog258829799,486,0437,485
1146Dedmore111065799,409,49515,394
1147tkmrq8rmmql0234980797,782,4004,378
1148aaron_danbury0795,416,75421,594
1149ic9vfy25t3xr234980795,081,9407,950
1150Gen.Screewup231300795,042,49912,798
1151AMDEPYC254500794,563,78338,557
1152Christian_Thorkildsen37651794,501,43932,353
1153Steven_Onofaro232905792,804,56269,750
1154hshtick_ALL_1LkC54VR69YVjGB3GHGjCTSTaUYLSA3Qb232792,803,2938,012
1155Zefcat245058791,403,3387,403
1156dbb_ALL_1KViHzsPXxW7PQtwwUXP3z6z3sfduApxwB224497790,998,79111,132
1157mark_kilpatrick223518790,909,38060,004
1158tguskill47191790,834,61393,817
1159Russia_FLDC_1JZMkV5reXqx5SuKX1nKjmt1F3WFz2wod6224497790,200,10410,597
1160deadthings37412788,874,855139,602
1161Dave_Goodchild35947787,850,592137,595
1162folder0_ALL_13t2WEmiw74of8saaqm199SrQZpJgQ8K3M224497785,767,1829,892
1163s3vams3rr1sd234980784,649,249118,898
1164nemilose_ALL_1CQTAzyQfge9bsyXmJTHcjhrWE6oUFNk2o224497782,535,12610,060
1165thorbans111065781,941,84423,078
1166Bobby95111065781,060,46950,907
1167ei5737651779,758,56751,438
1168Oreo32322779,510,793111,869
1169SmookinJoe111065779,403,7049,508
1170Veo_Technologies249545778,831,59263,633
1171Mike_Young259918777,988,5397,303
1172Deepsky_Lab254587776,603,8454,905
1173Sentientz0776,598,29819,760
1174le_ALL_1CCFQ5qsNVaSRrzneeXAorYUNf3FrgbykB47191776,185,02410,352
1175redant7137451776,120,71917,782
1176jdietle238722775,971,5559,540
1177Node1_CFH246234775,678,29919,626
1178JackHammer_FLDC_162dRS1bj8cWa5WPmseLY3Lbq1dNACzBWC224497774,165,20810,723
1179DrB86565773,084,41415,704
1180otterjon0772,132,52433,821
1181MouSeGr_FLDC_1HpNWWfKfmK982aFq8euvYya6N77LQHDcX11897771,898,23810,055
1182Tex195437726771,717,87414,099
1183CostcoEng222478771,647,93492,922
11848_ALL_19kS1xdKv7kBn4LXWiwKA4aHXox4h2QjkK224497770,548,5269,145
1185Gandalf7570335769,283,54122,704
1186dmill8949813768,885,14020,851
1187MaxxBot150768,542,9817,011
1188dest.get.to0767,028,48533,267
1189JLK03F15032765,695,84216,121
1190arestavo111065765,427,90337,429
1191Mtstoclimb0765,147,91729,543
1192HellGreen_FLDC_19XjyMsfw7UnDV5TDsp3ik3KkQqpLPiwMQ47191764,991,96716,559
1193Kendall_RIgg223518764,095,4555,331
1194Frestems10760,462,86814,676
1195sutclirb0760,044,734132,011
1196msiew169927759,335,78648,992
1197ncbusick1739758,857,62932,258
1198Liqid_Mark244178758,674,4084,973
1199Vander39227758,631,884189,152
1200ttuschka1758,312,61212,334
1201dockerbot229192758,151,39722,461
1202RoBorg212997756,321,07222,428
1203hsmwv100259657755,981,7204,521
1204Gunsvnvmc111065755,889,55211,339
1205Ammskore_ALL_1CRpuq2e3rsSJHDidnJHq5twJtLNkbeSut224497755,674,46416,239
1206iwegian0755,265,882183,888
1207Norton0150711755,259,2849,470
1208kcanti35947754,369,22316,044
1209eherby111065753,983,92313,998
1210Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd47191753,953,7039,565
1211LFPL252716753,855,121170,071
1212ooitsme224497753,543,50718,554
1213craftit44851753,300,3249,039
1214bigblue221119752,357,73729,308
1215Ragman200311108752,277,97720,899
1216chris21010111065752,241,06718,136
1217Extreme_Techinist31403751,963,29322,808
1218Equinox32750,988,633150,503
1219Languor111065750,740,32040,062
1220ThePretzelguy40051750,566,26919,324
1221Jaymz935032750,004,05316,834
1222madmatt198035947748,189,76761,971
1223Favebook223518748,032,3157,846
1224colossusprocessing245144747,833,06415,152
1225FrankenHoss40051746,450,46412,521
1226YusukeOya0745,057,32011,121
1227RU_s_a_d47191744,032,672179,706
1228JustinAlmeida224497743,403,31217,540
1229babbott86926742,432,182416,056
1230DarkWarrior32742,066,64816,283
1231jdk200_ALL_1Lp55NcfrNjuCDH7Xx5A55TDGyewzXedhy224497741,702,48014,904
1232rh0ne111065741,241,38213,650
1233ROTY-R255404739,838,0946,835
1234jgrumbles0737,666,41125,224
1235dwmurphy60737,619,95533,198
1236Hindmost117737,351,53870,306
1237RXJD10736,891,0876,323
1238PS3EdOlkkola0736,681,14662,064
1239Jon_Ault1971736,582,61733,004
1240bookwormsy111065736,520,45213,914
1241Memento_Mori232634736,514,40170,306
1242BertNZ0735,413,53160,028
1243TVwazhere223518734,740,1037,349
1244ChrispyjBMW111065734,493,1014,313
1245Barty33233070734,437,78927,522
1246HendricksSA0733,450,58871,013
1247Blurpy9215665732,012,64114,988
1248Vinster234770731,510,9236,466
1249SCOTTSAK4731,334,61635,298
1250Elecelsus_ALL_1GkdELxfNFcMM6DYfzMUkoykLzGwighRcw224497731,102,9436,537
1251hhautala223518730,009,86520,586
1252apsturk228106729,261,57046,999
1253digitaldemon111065729,206,6739,478
1254windimic3728,919,4634,614
1255PCGH_Team_nono1570335728,731,8899,071
1256jjp_ALL_1SryYRXLRcryD7d3QHk3hsMQRp7XKEvZL224497727,370,45016,968
1257Faxon223518726,952,4539,774
1258ImagesTech245941726,947,010104,242
1259Johannes_Feist0726,672,4174,488
12605mall5nail552737726,381,92112,002
1261xshurikx111065725,347,67532,046
1262adXdrIsoD2999725,108,52873,205
1263SwingOp354196724,468,25319,858
12643C75ABELL40047191724,448,03013,028
1265dendee111065724,215,74634,718
1266AJM182116723,657,8729,386
1267dickster32035723,064,26390,549
1268gregnrose111065721,711,53129,323
1269bishr1153191721,105,31062,251
1270CygnusXI_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq224497720,679,34010,400
1271bill1024111065719,994,17216,025
1272alex10020719,763,1307,746
1273devan32035719,081,93248,889
1274Raelin111065719,060,62021,974
1275Devesh_ALL_1CUWzMqV6tAQph7DNnzTGzd2b45LYjqw8P224497719,016,94211,705
1276Jimbert82447718,905,43534,679
1277N0OA0718,645,35259,584
1278BWentler33718,554,13331,754
1279cine.chris257944717,729,1275,752
1280Titans162717,645,5247,439
1281Domtine223518717,428,24124,278
1282UFIT3083717,349,366686,850
1283WikingTOR11108716,294,430273,211
1284FH-Erfurt_FRB262535716,122,01020,551
1285Tim_Lengert14031715,928,520276,464
1286Andreas_Kainz1604715,103,5327,151
1287shaggie760714,440,1366,770
1288EdoBvD0714,078,43866,782
1289Gerald_Kainz1604713,906,9015,160
1290zorro111131403713,595,19210,198
1291MRoss_FLDC_17UEWVESXmxNNcviqkHFuQboFMgfuNQyYX224497713,220,86110,387
1292GammaTNT111065711,730,95512,987
1293Scarf240995711,352,26321,281
1294GlennAlanBerry236388710,538,18121,134
1295KrEdBu_ALL_1BmeGmwfw4uZTpgD9YhFnvh3BzrupddaaJ224497710,202,51416,028
1296tesla_FLDC_1926QBMHT9DkAHdx1JSRDfcsbruXvweNVg224497708,995,6058,593
1297DeeGee365708,091,07749,245
1298overdoze38156707,369,68849,457
1299ctblackm1111065706,607,29619,921
1300cheechi186785705,979,54861,786
1301_chance234787705,802,20710,009
1302rupertroe224497705,406,9778,531
1303kookykrazee86565705,320,47761,894
1304Doctor_Love35819704,930,07238,174
1305LarsL37726703,802,79519,748
1306Magnus_Lie37651702,910,2309,710
1307Paolo_Balduzzi42702,656,95315,441
1308A4GTRS31403702,634,386315,729
1309lonoxmont212997702,516,27215,890
1310schmiddi47958702,255,40626,316
1311louislee199190478701,501,01532,681
1312Lagman147523701,145,21272,668
1313Yogi77_[ARC]45730700,893,99437,846
1314Fazenda_CDH148894700,341,23659,596
1315xoggy223518700,097,72811,613
1316Fynjy_FLDC_18BEtirkabaGnwsxUoAfQfNT6dxLtAywU547191699,453,26940,793
1317bcBlues12233697,594,22444,039
13185416428_ALL_1A8Qoywvaa3vG8hCgunvntEPV1EyDFMwAg224497697,574,45013,692
1319sf292111065696,709,16017,982
1320lostboltz111065696,442,99510,746
1321ovicula70335695,025,8084,539
1322Misko224497694,248,4688,563
1323DUW1G1T223518694,095,7608,094
1324sputnikim86565693,928,12216,952
1325thetricky223518693,868,32411,477
1326ely105223518693,208,9119,514
1327arcturius39339692,270,54093,051
1328MaGiCuReX224497691,793,65813,366
1329HellGreen_FLDC_12psKfr3U9wdKbSCcwvQkyxffMcV4zvmsX47191691,533,64715,971
1330macblaster215665690,737,71918,372
1331chicago151257944689,690,22450,215
1332AlphaBravo223518689,020,88929,815
1333hgp1230688,120,98210,867
1334sc0tty833687,939,45513,724
1335MK9611108687,783,55224,393
1336uguv40051685,898,53411,917
1337wiki62182116685,836,00533,667
1338christian.cattrysse1971685,352,29096,357
1339Chris_Cherry111065685,144,78216,721
1340bretthans0684,236,56380,501
1341TUGZIDHPC0683,383,0986,652
1342OrpHeuS331111065683,369,27174,032
1343folding_hoomer70335683,279,30334,718
1344Bogaarts92683,145,75644,807
1345Robert_Day0682,642,79610,770
1346tehfish237047681,861,7469,089
1347penailija_ALL_1N6hJCdfAEqMkJXNRZSVtHxNe9Ev1qD864224497681,726,0058,955
1348BillBrasky_ALL_1Jm38XRHWZf54D1p4dCpsu8wiJfVcL6s4u224497680,748,7389,320
1349manov_ALL_1Ei46mbmb6nB5Gn6uy3MMbi98icoPqJJuU224497679,733,9237,739
1350DustoMan111065678,871,07421,339
1351Allan_Smith35947678,618,99135,795
1352haxed111065678,259,32717,613
1353hherby111065677,566,86414,439
1354Drey070111065677,351,74623,687
1355UFP21610676,582,73610,481
1356kaltmetall70335676,110,93734,842
1357Travis4Sutton32675,967,74921,491
1358Timeroot_ALL_12tKPGR7LX93c9ZH2TryZ7EbhiFsvX1Z3T224497675,943,26810,273
1359dragonhunter38156675,753,94273,182
1360transam0232407675,368,41734,534
1361jmsfx60675,066,8046,796
1362Tiger770111065673,921,72327,353
1363Elevator_Startups385673,772,9145,431
1364Purecontrol250033673,696,3989,909
1365TedViensAMD8120Windows7166540672,681,82815,538
1366fvineyard111065672,334,14538,291
1367bardacuda_ALL_12fwvN9ZyykvrW4zzcFwf2MCBSURDw9tDd224497672,326,66310,351
1368craiger52767672,296,02624,264
1369Wild_Penguin31574672,108,92016,705
1370PoNyePiC234960671,106,9508,218
137147an37451669,674,72130,004
1372ilpostino37651669,589,66115,327
1373VNK38156668,772,78837,181
1374Irisservice37726668,374,06938,197
1375DoINeedATag_ALL_1KtcP2HxFBGZXqHK1ZdvEKTAe5o8tTfapM224497668,348,82511,247
1376GLaDOSG450959668,339,05618,268
1377mwilliamsr021998844667,861,42037,225
1378mikejhyatt186785667,551,78999,470
1379kevfruitbat224497666,311,308245,140
1380goldfries.com2999665,895,77416,835
1381ral-tier1240995665,472,825625,039
1382svenno37651665,152,8799,315
1383keelingj734664,717,340143,720
1384slash-2cpu111065664,138,57013,022
1385JasonMathewArbizu820663,048,55114,575
1386HPC-PB242256663,047,5447,740
1387copperiodine0662,883,551396,296
1388desktopgeek11314662,879,93410,381
1389NonCompassMantis4662,454,95144,496
1390Arthur-PC231211662,380,51716,652
1391jonasvejlin0662,069,36640,763
1392semininja_ALL_1126DtYb8kUVvSySpaoJvYfHP1osB3yweo224497662,043,57311,319
1393herbfeo111065661,910,8499,659
1394Roldanis225605661,707,67712,150
1395STJ_238249677661,512,96413,096
1396ultrason35819660,859,46543,781
1397tkam33660,436,22710,473
1398pp_oxford_wn242863660,244,74256,200
1399curiophile64659,799,29075,624
1400LMG_jakkuh223518658,841,91412,535
1401Ps2man32_FLDC_1Ny72MpvZ3izpYvDRd7qUzr9bvyUZiUGvH111065658,564,0538,824
1402wishus86565658,254,77817,689
1403JimboPalmer14658,204,975165,369
1404KrisOliveira40211658,158,6994,263
1405dorght111065657,461,11315,683
1406Proph3t3ss256378657,394,0206,701
1407MicroCenterSecretLab257944657,166,54112,783
1408SP_UP_GNOMES0656,840,8367,528
1409CuringK1_ALL_1N6adqDAmSg2NutayLKH4u9UBHTCvmzifz224497656,424,7186,539
1410binxeu_ALL_193a1RM5kLt1uJemqAke4iQMWoV4jqgZ7w224497655,495,43111,807
1411ChrisMG40965655,359,00719,845
1412na-us-2229957655,068,588100,114
1413Panzercat11108654,734,52769,142
1414Ipax246646654,721,58681,480
1415cgik85z7qpvx234980654,138,1348,353
1416tj-cluster236709654,115,60561,537
1417MC-121257944654,063,73247,977
1418Farabollini_ALL_1rTExWRh846N99a1RnazzncybJhMePibs224497653,713,37714,474
1419QuintLeo_ALL_1Cyibq1oKB4WYrJTpEHbw9zKJKZZxC2tRU224497653,647,3109,757
1420STREAM220-DGX263798653,396,8404,612
1421Roveel35947653,319,64511,452
1422ProteinPete32651,871,60131,685
1423HrutkayMods223518650,816,72325,029
1424kassad_ALL_12XsGeuivNT453U8VbSihzR7WTPSWM3Pp9224497650,535,84718,288
1425Ferkelwemser70911650,170,47710,530
1426linwinmac203623650,008,55021,880
1427fordp690649,030,32017,624
1428monsterbuilder11108649,000,97683,092
1429Dusken37651648,977,95615,180
1430layuso52737648,794,0205,452
1431aditdili144545646,934,33131,283
1432Emthreex223518646,918,9447,164
1433aatif211431646,182,26120,406
1434JPinTO2630645,803,886194,831
1435SmoothDrRod11108645,538,04914,393
1436iowamoe300111065643,807,06718,390
1437Tore_Lindvall0643,356,0835,276
1438Sean_Hayes35947643,332,58997,118
1439Bechtle_Systemhaus_Ulm244062642,991,5694,025
1440Omaraad_ALL_1AGNgrgPVideGcyTdpFKyxiMewQo65aydW224497642,964,3289,179
1441mmonnin_ALL_1PBP3Vi2uVsYEeDEbvSNxw52J2xKHv1jzd37726642,911,8387,696
1442Lance_E_Thornton62642,789,7019,928
1443Infosun_Uni_Passau0642,767,700108,115
1444oceanic249717642,421,3597,810
1445carter13149642,260,83024,755
1446sakai3162641,620,48260,410
1447jimmy9800111065641,469,10416,763
1448Ingleby720639,530,50618,194
1449mesocente-AMU0639,422,12538,090
1450Coyote_FLDC_14pmuKwJGmFoFpnbyKz6pQJgQfMPR8MzfJ224497638,853,2649,944
1451mooderdxb217114638,797,28878,186
1452CgynusDTM234771638,204,5868,074
1453mmonnin37726638,158,05614,338
1454sekiyu111065637,915,9239,532
1455SUNWpete192164637,792,06599,032
1456Simmons57237726637,219,66518,000
1457sandman294111065637,083,15722,975
1458Nils_Blix245476636,994,05713,116
1459AutoD_ALL_14TH2WHYDZFqrM27Uf3xraujUizrSbZBwD224497635,777,71712,084
1460ra_alfaomega69411635,283,92119,410
1461Derek0001_FLDC_1BqAhNsJhbZUbF6C8cWoYZtbpbjBP3518R224497635,210,0419,419
1462darkspyre0111065634,751,63030,891
1463clweeks169927634,669,55116,051
1464OTDOTDOTDOTD12679634,663,89210,888
1465WonderMutt37726634,034,58531,023
1466ToT-Cloud264997632,357,9479,038
1467Local_Theory266078631,831,79311,358
1468Bluegill240631,038,72321,345
1469_chance169927630,751,8766,085
1470Rothweil111065630,642,48617,745
1471Ken1233257630,337,93613,958
1472nerderyforever111065630,095,5096,848
1473Jaech33629,578,16669,487
1474AEFONE_ALL_15KxB2cheB6GgTC6mtRw7xbNg1gHcMK46Q224497629,090,8759,259
1475Carp_ALL_1G1oUR4CJGUPSuesCucNiPYa4nZvJxJx7f224497628,641,5838,131
1476bodacious3_ALL_14HZjziLhvZKaY49Sky9155udVSmHn1ZNR224497628,407,1319,359
1477FAHVelasea0627,642,9102,657
1478chumbucket_ALL_1Lebcnnyh3hFqwGXPVBuEZud7hXHDg1ChR224497627,204,98011,561
1479EivindOpstad224497627,147,04313,393
1480ccokeman_ALL_182RDrmXV5FP7ahLYHRc55fwffSAZVxKSZ12772626,882,6319,302
1481dathost.net37451626,284,94538,651
1482blizzakkkk0625,689,94043,585
1483nemisis90478625,284,001133,188
1484ErikLiu31403625,169,19921,590
1485random_australian223518624,970,50415,510
1486Hrim0624,773,97512,919
1487Nuitari224497624,310,09927,315
1488NaifQK211431623,144,79036,030
1489rtk_home111065622,805,2559,967
1490Azrael808_ALL_1M2EbihZt6UZyqBHbPSaAsrztNdvX9AHqM224497622,710,60412,185
1491Devonx25_ALL_1Fxkf4CKsJQYguGZuCzxzY3P8eNCvBZA3L212997622,636,48518,038
1492[kane]Enforce47191622,462,82146,406
1493Bokeh1739622,448,34710,473
1494boilerGUS111065622,432,26814,713
1495Gingus37651622,063,64343,991
1496jlarke150622,005,32530,668
1497m3_chiang31403621,264,02828,724
1498Moravian_College243108620,619,92961,170
1499mbmumford37726620,618,65712,072
1500PSZ717620,541,56334,026
1501catelotm231050620,477,71316,213
1502steffenmoser224497619,767,79347,197
1503ChristopherS234111619,660,90225,139
1504Karvapallo235445619,505,1045,276
1505WiSK37726618,937,65620,949
1506DrSchmidt111065618,555,53513,648
1507Blitz_Hacker75407618,246,91411,818
1508rysininkai_ALL_1BWVrHQtxcTw45RSJ9PqPMTCq2YtbSLWqP234020618,137,2355,418
1509Vancis52737617,815,31462,957
1510Hauptritter111065617,354,69112,040
1511Besterino239216617,231,69510,936
1512Dysthymia229610616,683,99118,529
1513Flaschie37651616,350,69012,979
1514Fold_ALL_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn234020615,868,9756,327
1515RMACluster243566615,321,28742,426
1516TheBHump0615,150,5058,940
1517Hosttech_GmbH246646614,402,34126,004
1518Hexazar0614,380,4516,945
1519fjrmynt224497614,079,04938,145
1520Paylocity_Corp252373613,258,85147,382
1521kva.pl276612,955,3179,379
1522gckw0612,286,76744,779
1523RyanIngman11108612,184,19129,328
1524KingOfChaos37651612,080,86815,280
1525knerten175636611,697,98416,813
1526markonline33611,485,75277,829
1527MeltedHeretic111065611,170,90120,232
1528Cybercafee.ID38608611,025,7669,850
1529ntk0610,907,773101,553
1530Jmtyra32610,557,70714,398
1531BIOEM_FBMI252064610,302,0394,044
1532gregaber224497609,757,21512,610
1533pwavery0609,621,18177,737
1534explodinglemur35683608,886,86911,084
1535RoutingNinja238068608,884,4997,129
1536rwcrossman111065608,798,5904,986
1537DGM32013232607,937,04456,502
1538sefs223518607,650,7524,223
1539wwhenson111065607,422,35734,857
1540VMGuy57391607,319,47539,610
1541jsloyer11142606,933,32838,021
1542Barbouri161747606,902,70833,953
1543drf9935676606,505,86035,727
1544Hunac124205605,990,84832,173
1545EvilGeniusNVP251999605,931,59320,601
1546denbibi250788605,901,24342,924
1547icrontic_ALL_1HnTqHNtemuaFYHrkxL29H4YYFKASvjYBf224497605,457,0058,544
1548MettleSlime0604,703,65012,042
1549BigApplePi328604,167,93852,652
1550zink54196603,615,63915,198
1551Beardicus230786603,159,09514,810
1552NormalDiffusion0602,686,3597,501
1553scorpion_ALL_16UmzTjxUkiCoNU4PxiJuMvWS4bH8LciY8224497601,603,36410,053
1554enroscado1747601,091,55513,385
1555Walter_Poxon1739601,021,1135,694
1556Inphi3213600,884,2208,720
1557henrykwok0600,412,60212,578
1558djmeph_ALL_19BGivNS3xqn5eAekjCRsDcWr3fYw5NZbn224497600,318,35510,361
1559Fadamor315598,189,08241,844
1560Kamicrit37412598,161,27615,525
1561Magus416111065598,105,66522,003
1562CrissT224497597,529,02915,745
1563Cormatic111065597,412,7145,744
1564Darkness_Sakura37726597,367,00414,388
1565lrresto36206596,793,6265,448
1566kckinwa111065596,578,58111,447
1567c6vette111065596,560,24322,100
1568Dedmore224497596,444,36113,907
1569Mxyzptlk223518595,348,6086,796
1570Orlando_Exergy224906595,305,9866,599
1571PChadwiche223518594,963,12912,138
1572Helix_Von_Smelix758594,728,3586,769
1573jmrios196420594,636,01915,795
1574ttuschka2593,933,97510,935
1575hansostberg111065593,050,62520,222
1576srbz37651592,964,91214,345
1577PCGH_Team_Account70335592,406,37669,151
1578ScreamsoftheDead223518592,088,14115,849
1579buhrcore_FLDC_13FZ9KoSe8emj7fgi5Vdb61fWzwaSGzfS7224497591,829,81911,655
1580Spadam111065591,568,1029,594
1581AK41940051591,557,62383,475
1582Rand_Kmiec244178591,536,4755,395
1583celsoazevedo35271591,465,01512,853
1584leadeater223518591,237,81528,954
1585pgkia192653591,156,42327,412
1586supermangeles_GQo53gBEQ1mkAzGvKtbJRdbN7YruDig3AD251327591,079,9695,606
1587Iain_Hutchinson3074590,958,60812,056
1588DKeane182116590,866,09829,808
1589excelblue45070590,075,3467,200
1590RRCole111065589,570,78331,622
1591Derek_ALL_14PATuEGgmQUFPgZv3A9wNeLu3Mb3QbxCA224497588,809,9464,340
1592Bigblock99037726588,804,1878,971
1593UART_Eyra_0_Westmere_0239945588,737,841104,710
1594thevirtua148894588,113,39713,507
1595Robyn's_dad60588,033,09254,935
1596raptorweb243801587,658,9986,823
1597DarthBaggins37726587,343,44624,406
1598cjysqpb3213587,231,07641,218
1599fac212324587,136,139113,688
1600NastyHabits50711587,040,30639,811
1601Petaflops35947587,009,3558,858
1602ap-jp-2229957586,749,60990,067
1603FMG_ALL_1JVSy7mPgo2WgscbxJYxLkGr5kYEayBL9X224497586,719,07012,086
1604spider22007544079586,421,47566,918
1605RAF_Moz_work39340585,665,640254,869
1606ziggo-gebruikers.nl0Fer-dn-helle92585,651,78820,826
1607Frankenmizer223274585,591,59513,159
1608louislee19912999585,406,23110,431
1609ottoaxel32585,146,73411,107
1610sandwich212997584,876,31513,410
1611Spark_FLDC_13ULJiL2etEy2EPJjtUYHBMrLDibJo1wuG47191584,761,77138,997
1612Legion225819584,496,32316,400
1613fabio1298224497584,362,6187,598
1614defiant13149584,309,23223,257
1615Add7710584,258,1027,557
1616IntelliHQ235029584,100,9327,223
1617Gehacktesmacher70911583,831,69284,738
1618Caocao88880583,024,95853,281
1619JohnH11108583,005,71420,125
1620LGP_XiaoDi234771582,216,4474,512
1621Lab_on_Demand36152581,848,32613,701
1622yodap111065581,778,85543,490
1623t1kennedy0581,715,89838,663
1624aracthebold52975581,210,83632,870
1625na-us-3229957580,922,00088,029
1626JayTea70335580,719,05132,314
1627Smiler_ALL_1Cw2qXKkAdNsrCgpem5GQcqetovkhW5CqJ224497580,495,7689,885
1628fearthisneo11314578,912,38436,128
1629Bossmaniac43829578,749,5146,681
1630amhamler32461577,769,82524,593
1631irwink223274577,487,94628,639
1632Jobjohn35947577,433,292157,224
1633Cybozu0577,303,561549,934
1634mcpaccione_FLDC_1EvfHXUr88fdqkWJGwDAomxvPU3q8Qx7hL224497576,496,26715,700
1635Teknogroovin231300576,268,13511,592
1636bitofreedom_ALL_1k4g1CpqAtYKeiYve2sLHrTVja6QLWEHu224497575,356,57312,344
1637Lochekey_ALL_14bhDZmTQ4fx5iXHLiC9FnsMtxrj41Waes32575,123,9277,005
1638Fins111065575,117,39493,133
1639Grendle_ALL_172kRkATLLoBvuNdEFfYKyPD9s6NzwJ2oY224497574,659,9407,693
1640Opolis111065574,212,30114,516
1641deano0574,075,53339,154
1642Sparapet166743573,392,57313,991
1643AK_Jedi57391573,134,58745,965
1644cberkstresser224497573,034,8479,425
1645tommy_nsx_yan3213572,188,05816,330
1646charpman225605571,921,11910,963
1647man00ver223274571,299,50032,003
1648StreetSam35947571,113,58990,251
1649AtwaterFS111065570,918,979102,959
1650Van_Arnam50625570,760,303359,742
1651syherby111065570,594,7945,968
1652Mady233874570,230,6516,241
1653shih31403569,849,1219,965
1654storbacken29111065569,729,6369,489
1655The_M2B35947569,541,14273,077
1656kezardin124569,091,26830,009
1657xandry_ALL_176ZXsA526eRZuxMMCC4wEpZdJjadjvbdR224497568,962,59423,962
1658brother_ALL_16BAhxSjbsJXHECmCacfVvi9hL57fDHyrd47191568,846,0094,821
1659emc_ALL_1KBpydkx15esZqEz85TafXseqrys4BFh21224497568,423,8058,350
1660rjlan223518568,423,63711,301
1661Involute226256568,414,84710,204
1662scr4wl_ALL_1LgeEsbeP3o4wKf1h3GMCKpm2r5koFCy3T224497568,275,3027,882
1663beekeeper([H]ardOCP)33567,459,261426,099
1664HybridMedical246990567,246,29912,388
1665TKLybarger234455567,082,61618,140
1666vincentcsl223518567,014,0906,331
1667chops253402566,203,85372,120
1668syneic224322565,126,42619,639
1669cruddylumpkins231109564,992,5559,723
1670DXCF_ALL_1BResgkbN2vgCV1QbYBmtxbuBo6my3sV3U224497564,761,6696,862
1671Ramcharger89111065564,679,81828,007
1672Hubukai59438563,209,36940,818
1673iptera37451562,523,18171,693
1674samuelkadolph50959562,466,5358,682
1675Ancient_ALL_1CPKBbw2Z2bESpo5NQEdMzL16Cpn6ehAYU224497562,437,6298,651
1676zhilliard238525562,175,48618,949
1677Kylar182227657561,918,5089,895
1678Duality9237726561,447,74958,277
167910eeee37412561,430,396112,158
1680Ken_Hutchings33561,263,31353,551
1681Muschkote70335561,171,84527,675
1682emperor88637726561,128,1325,347
1683Dave_Crusoe218711560,876,76417,466
1684AutoGrog39286560,762,04076,776
1685lafrad243214559,945,1467,891
1686kbeeveer46_1FZpWg8VLueaVWsN1wRJB3XEyAiefpeAt4224497559,560,5544,401
1687agent00skid50711559,428,80610,964
1688handruin10047559,403,31020,182
1689Phyjin_FLDC_1PRnA4WJYaAL7Ezvnh7mj72DbgmPYuoNXU47191559,402,7477,725
1690wakeldan_ALL_1B2aXFLB393tQpCXjGDPk2ZegARqMV5iKs224497559,039,7057,781
1691RTThurman214786559,008,79051,413
1692C121M50N224174558,997,4026,336
1693jag144_ALL_1EvrXjgKGzj7Ly6noXs3x6bssViByxQtvM224497558,852,9855,381
1694DarkFx224497558,473,9487,779
1695Chaos_ALL_1LZUXNd5hk25Tx39uu7eCsep7uvaE29Giq224497558,444,1588,025
1696Spungo198558,237,51423,883
1697Brett_Saunders224497558,042,76113,119
1698Lesbiotic111065557,771,7155,153
1699matitaccia_echo3129557,585,72910,096
1700dohcdragon_ALL_1DYAN21rZUJ5tfLaqyoRyftWUGu5Voj3SX224497557,397,6999,119
1701WiegerTheFarmer10987557,284,70911,639
1702Vulder-slurm236881557,134,66755,539
1703The_Digital_Slacker159075556,966,77319,089
1704calabiyau65440556,624,3625,390
1705NFSxperts37726556,360,650240,359
1706PhriXion242460555,950,6033,532
1707kittle31574555,912,46024,133
1708Srdiv4243219555,688,1387,963
1709At1Security224497555,350,6467,323
1710HayesK224497555,254,69521,856
1711constlover_ALL_1EALMf9vMrTPTJxtXQ2g1Q34jrZweXgRqf224497555,174,67712,346
1712Jafo14554,699,11526,336
1713RM0221_1162554,380,81852,668
1714Famale37451553,933,04913,645
1715brilong41608553,637,3981,709
1716bishop24512772552,895,00847,400
1717ryuu88111065552,571,4038,981
1718giganews3537726552,543,23519,837
1719Snowy230552,019,90416,457
1720driscoll42111065551,317,1749,172
1721G3WGV246763551,181,6224,452
1722aylcgqtfw4ig234980550,928,4435,172
1723IEC198550,675,2357,342
1724Fasttracker44037726550,630,57214,668
1725HCA-DGXStation236581550,423,7883,783
1726king_of_fish111065550,152,205137,599
1727Matrikss35271549,564,16522,921
1728Kebast229226549,520,82919,870
1729COCOViper33549,021,28310,334
1730CadBane111065548,782,01012,449
1731Childrens_Health_System_of_Texas52737548,046,95459,934
1732[H]artlove33547,708,2789,531
1733tjmagneto33546,687,61222,126
1734Frontierguy36120546,351,15320,953
1735jdavids86111065546,326,62623,667
1736Rayline_TWB_137651546,252,33535,871
1737RedPine_ALL_1BkHTooXMe6qA53dpQs5c1LzXJCX78MoAg224497546,108,1168,961
1738nc_rocks2630546,055,82127,008
1739Saint_Petersburg47191545,873,657233,956
1740raftus_NCIX111065545,510,67315,689
1741HC_Psyblade243287544,832,3256,355
1742James_Westendorf231300544,684,21425,802
1743mattdistro_ALL_1NB1rBTXs6hzjT9XvKfLFLyVMBAMwr46Mc224497544,502,6218,908
1744Computertyro13362543,921,25245,085
1745brianmct_ALL_1AXN81izsz3giUfBjjYo4YyxsvFgX9hwh5224497543,576,1048,222
1746lulujyc3213543,187,15911,315
1747DoOoM_FLDC_1BmHQp9NYRJw4Q3ZP8QAGtzTSPpVZNFkEx224497542,915,6615,531
1748DrewTTT_FAH40051542,660,1246,185
1749Curing2_ALL_1CSH3EYAq2YF9FCJ5M6sgiZDZUpR5A3Yff224497542,250,8136,954
1750planetclown111065542,243,64424,016
1751Doffa37651542,138,63642,210
1752EagleRG34149541,291,47933,575
1753lemanruss_ALL_1JHD89owEdFLnmL3dLVGBK1eQ9AKHvgH52224497540,608,30411,275
1754DF45433540,358,03065,103
1755altsystems11108540,163,85028,698
1756NickBosch19644539,928,71816,341
1757Schmiddie161013538,925,25427,597
1758sysigy11314538,565,00614,048
1759Longbowgun_ALL_1Q7R4N1xTMSQt4ZffqXJpfLCAzKXTVP2RU224497538,430,73515,153
1760btupsx_ALL_1MSGDp9P823ZdVssGw8c4rgEyJPE2f1wT8224497538,165,09520,248
1761perdition_GePPxTfuBCy9kjdDk1aahTU6gzoJjTwud9251327537,913,3526,867
1762bleachsilver86565537,584,4235,429
1763vmw_mlpo_hpc52737537,121,9343,445
1764Philipsd2021232340536,986,8258,439
1765Maviryk32536,947,5356,357
1766deadthings_FLDC_1JJCy54BRs4LVwxKjjwZd4fK9kLQr1wr8p224497536,646,06829,363
1767Fabo251999536,581,3243,751
1768Jaqub241561536,507,09047,953
1769ryano57111065536,432,58610,323
1770dank1983man42050711536,186,79455,806
1771Science_Technology_Services_-_Western_University258921536,033,89830,669
1772f4l_team_server50625535,887,1973,658
1773dalenchm0b33535,528,23712,673
1774Pumbag345104535,519,69012,129
1775Daccats150535,294,06016,944
1776NTRyder111065535,235,25131,589
1777BestPony212997535,227,71613,814
17784est37726535,000,40415,349
1779Ramonx5670335534,858,29711,034
1780ParkviewNetAdmin220121534,263,10240,861
1781johnim35947534,006,30583,262
1782ChasingTheDream224497533,780,33312,365
1783StrungSafe_ALL_1PTHSZkkdHM3z6Vgtc1yqEaYcMzQ8k5cpr224497533,176,69113,042
1784GoatCrasher223518532,916,9834,237
1785scasmer224497532,448,3939,338
1786sunogdy111065532,441,7857,280
1787azurewind_curecoin224497532,374,1376,592
1788pm_me_discs237039532,068,9674,491
1789jokmi111065532,054,98712,722
1790Type_ALL_19UyvFn6dvjtUzAdwLyasFXsxHR8sPKbVL224497532,034,7497,484
1791DoINeedATag_ALL_17QfVAdVA8Ner1PUrfv4d8MuEC8McpbhLy224497531,545,85315,111
1792AtlasFolder33531,412,46870,431
1793Christopher_Pitstick242687531,276,7778,487
1794u3b3rg33k37726530,875,95141,305
1795FranZe37651530,556,3514,602
1796OIT257946530,006,477107,556
1797Mxh385529,159,7485,581
1798Andrew_Street223518527,978,6584,950
1799WFU_DEAC257105527,644,0739,615
1800ParadigmShifter37726527,298,0244,407
1801mamitom257728526,735,6993,911
1802mike9o198526,410,16063,555
1803Bontakun0000142900524,680,14911,094
1804michael_cobretti47191524,494,16646,268
1805Usandthem198524,305,7106,906
1806Sonano111065524,220,48234,250
1807Katherine_Skilling52737524,056,3087,925
1808warman12363237137523,847,3716,745
1809JayGreezy225605523,730,04812,824
1810Capt_Olfi247690523,676,4732,876
1811Brendanbest3_ALL_1fJkocjXERhq5F3zMc1LBpMCNCf97brwc224497523,476,5809,818
1812TeamPasko227811523,437,1367,920
1813johnfold4sci37726523,243,34518,957
1814MuranakaMetalsCorp162522,993,6016,559
1815Billy.Oneal198522,659,7164,866
1816epidemic-0837726521,974,45410,303
1817LemurWrangler11108521,933,78617,140
1818tmossman0133521,722,55010,475
1819headtrauma5338928521,627,1734,459
1820PunjabiPlaya111065521,442,4828,110
1821zberg223518521,208,5135,735
1822gmf_ALL_1PCSLGHU3nJYPRqPfFrUodszR1BUxCtHqf224497520,964,5247,695
1823doubled40051520,504,98119,845
1824Hughbert46590520,474,40322,235
1825VCULibraries264561520,233,11189,407
1826Axiomatic33519,993,80564,393
1827duffman984111065519,104,58431,102
1828alzwi0b7lu03234980518,862,0513,687
1829Cubit111065518,619,7487,260
1830Denis4500518,458,5978,241
1831JFLucas340051518,176,04710,146
1832hoggle111065518,162,8628,640
1833PappaLitto224497518,024,8064,773
1834ASURC Agave_wz_g1 cascade_4rtx2080239945517,439,1575,277
1835JohnWesterdale11812517,398,4656,914
1836Massalinie93517,104,97211,690
1837TrashManX11108516,837,687229,077
1838TNG236025516,760,6195,126
1839CombatBotanist223518516,260,9618,066
1840jasites233560516,235,903115,760
1841Jon0101037726515,474,2526,333
1842moroneyj0515,114,29423,221
1843Waldo740514,946,43010,687
1844sazrocks223518514,854,81212,414
1845BNL_HPC_CPU38188514,533,88223,250
1846phoenix6785224497514,506,7394,403
1847alfars4anime211431513,866,28613,652
1848LazyDev223518513,858,2575,927
1849Johnny56J5111065513,646,74017,057
1850cvendely101649513,486,70150,832
1851msprout34163512,996,2569,640
1852Gunner_FLDC_1JsvmGSyxEUy7yq4B3ERHmGfpXPYGLpcsU224497512,871,7488,297
1853DBenzer1111065512,866,42111,100
1854KICFAST246110512,221,72927,582
1855edsai258829512,195,9324,836
1856SAK917182116511,614,9164,682
1857Oliver_Kuhlmann70335511,510,7768,415
1858Prettz150511,475,90517,125
1859bwebbe223518510,965,7256,401
1860deeppow32510,801,28227,736
1861Sick_Willie734510,576,662195,518
1862PinHead4510,461,67649,570
1863Dmynerd78223518510,273,5718,279
1864GEISTT245628509,818,49718,063
1865old_goat_of_aiken225826509,816,6669,823
1866franz37726509,213,16743,012
1867Hitch8170335508,682,9657,071
1868diskimage1971508,467,15927,737
1869parknudsen37651508,390,9595,383
1870DCGI240945508,357,93910,706
1871Gregory_Busey111065508,267,5489,378
1872AcuDan242893508,259,30211,404
1873saboten.pj0508,050,9655,697
1874FAH-Cluster-TFD229738507,943,532100,591
1875bushes_ALL_1DNSUTY2EJftKGzf3YGHFczz4q1o8jSAFz224497507,196,8596,270
1876Toomy239968507,043,3894,098
1877curefold_ALL_1BAx4GmdXR1vE63mBNsJ75phjyXxRWTmCV224497506,984,7229,436
1878mrcaesar224497506,734,92112,500
1879jetmek33506,289,95915,395
1880LancerSykera50959506,178,14112,634
1881sergeykp_FLDC_1NCqmzrdnSCdW1NDq5FugJkaHtct34W6ca47191505,799,01011,225
1882bamadave6798860505,770,2684,102
1883gianthumanpenis69262711505,670,9753,008
1884Imirk_ALL_1GrvM5xb5FmHmtyKBzW5qDsCAcQGw4TVmU224497505,309,2599,473
1885Allowishous253402504,982,12010,215
1886Son#1224906504,579,9416,082
1887PrimalNaCl223518504,400,35515,702
1888Toby_Smith711504,211,74038,188
1889Jesan187597503,899,33335,857
1890Pr3tz31z0503,875,34437,116
1891Malcolm.P464503,647,59336,554
1892coldbrewscience237114503,323,7703,166
1893sanslos265341503,236,6955,841
1894CORSAIR-ROTIM245755503,132,6719,782
1895Fernandol53066502,968,69889,815
1896tthutch62502,907,26786,384
1897rottiedog46168138502,866,94313,097
1898chris21010224497502,126,2947,335
1899krips111065502,038,2936,308
1900wjruth32501,876,44123,435
1901JAMES_DORISIO234023501,729,6789,811
1902oroszwj223518501,534,8118,548
1903VLADI_FLDC_1J3QURwV3HaS3zcEXiC1F1zMfF11PWEp1e47191501,156,5726,908
1904Simmons572_ALL_1N4c9Mn8pmxkAk2C9YBTab6hNm72EkzT7V37726500,616,9239,865
1905Field_Commander_A93213500,603,19679,594
1906Skydive111065500,588,244162,600
1907lbford0500,448,95238,487
1908wags52767500,269,11619,928
1909Platform Engineering and Operations236413500,128,06298,520
1910la-br-1-bm229957499,940,29085,696
1911Bronto37651499,205,47125,480
1912SeagateLyveLabs255950498,659,9438,338
1913vettels6111065498,601,72312,612
1914Rock_G227802498,200,2054,438
1915digitaldd11314498,005,68737,219
1916koelie2_ALL_14Yp1TpJkhPD4AUdGZ9meqwNzxTadhwdEx224497497,660,9137,295
1917HetrixTools225605497,163,2774,955
1918foreby74600496,903,496137,708
1919ASURC Agave_as_g1 cascade_gtx1080Ti239945496,343,1527,544
1920phoenicis198495,897,0283,814
1921anon_etc111065495,839,0338,012
1922buhiiiz257728495,800,3179,332
1923pwolter0495,398,09425,053
1924enterprise13149494,912,65517,915
1925gulp3532494,374,19972,726
1926theonlycure45104493,455,4139,692
1927Mihkel385493,425,70611,712
1928gre-darren263270493,282,9824,101
1929Bayna32493,044,615162,835
1930ALICE-CS38188492,675,95555,079
1931labaking31403492,596,199167,307
1932Classroom_LUT257637492,509,867111,420
1933BlkHoleFolds111065492,278,603177,729
1934Soulcatcher224497492,135,0826,918
1935d00dz24491,395,96822,171
1936Evosparki223518490,207,6734,305
1937prowave245628489,940,0634,224
1938vcjester238276489,762,3832,709
1939QCH200293489,746,67342,863
1940Tim_H37412489,495,44842,639
1941The_Celt80258489,379,23462,330
1942AndrewC170110489,282,90926,623
1943DragonFire07111065489,031,4008,124
1944Jake_PCMech13761489,024,5958,060
1945Mobbel11298489,009,2779,323
1946Pisike_Sipelgas385488,792,87856,547
1947KIT-ETP250565488,260,90427,531
1948dmroz0488,194,98838,441
1949alt_247734488,033,70512,901
1950Lurick1115487,902,79760,556
1951A1masachist241263487,041,80510,617
1952h22a31403485,487,96416,300
1953UCB CESR255460485,344,79542,182
1954Lockheed_Tvr2630485,148,37062,490
1955Jafi_(Quebec)51484,460,69133,321
1956csallen1204224497483,513,25410,194
1957a_v_s47191482,449,37318,872
1958Tyfik_FLDC_1Avs1A9cApLosYoxbb7Xu8G94kg22d3eRz224497482,196,7075,968
1959Koehiir32707481,757,37134,377
1960Sidlinger255404481,563,4758,452
1961its_me44161481,306,2431,270,803
1962Toby_Broom234771481,208,4062,828
1963nutz1228_ALL_16W8JLDezFZib45oF4vfbqToJXVmFrBLTx224497480,747,1478,302
19643141591971480,436,590184,838
1965Rodney_Hershkowitz0480,333,3057,939
1966Komodo235793480,265,8147,961
1967jwhyne169927480,171,52935,653
1968Weiser198480,031,0879,841
1969no1_vern111480,006,47994,006
1970CKilmer75228928479,942,509152,464
1971FoldingSolutions198479,928,24210,479
1972Open_Computing_Facility50188479,791,70520,262
1973Nartloc236888479,655,1964,895
1974projection_FLDC_12YUVmMSb4KkDHi9FjMCmDH8zpPvXKN7an47191479,089,08420,186
1975Mike_Shaffer225798478,937,4455,786
1976sonic_vortex35947478,877,30836,693
1977zellux224497478,367,2364,026
1978Rookie_MIB40051478,295,21013,164
1979BMGPU1255315478,046,9544,159
1980Pernik261556477,958,9035,909
1981nova85_ALL_1Lp55NcfrNjuCDH7Xx5A55TDGyewzXedhY224497477,653,7805,427
1982Nicolas_orleans33477,565,1667,335
1983beanoslim40051476,935,56115,224
1984ChemDoode(HenryLe)3148476,912,17910,488
1985ErikLundstrom0476,348,8908,290
1986kappago111065476,146,1216,615
1987SYM2RR3213476,111,5935,673
1988steven.brown0475,714,16328,723
1989Weld258829475,325,2475,362
1990torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo224497475,074,1709,042
1991cpuprocess0474,472,8669,450
1992cpoc_rockers36152474,120,1285,658
1993Holdolin111065473,867,5954,118
1994Schmall1_ALL_1Kom2LFunye9knEqBgTJBjygMuk9gYucsH224497473,838,5126,496
1995patrick51473,668,75042,001
1996X.P.S211431473,617,53413,050
1997Rob_Pattyn37249473,392,55710,485
1998davidstocks_ALL_15yQrVuT1u6rSX3pnA11aMT9KtDyBXMAtk224497472,423,9757,677
1999City_of_Winter_Haven_Folding262069472,229,65314,863
2000DeeGee223518471,822,58212,325


SQL Query Time: 0.42079401016235 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.992 seconds.