Folding@Home

Home

Top 1000 Teams Overall


RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)06,687,676,169,633352,972,723
2banano2349803,801,620,841,90431,573,817
3LinusTechTips_Team2235182,616,305,483,79046,495,576
4CureCoin2244972,478,721,361,25737,595,920
5folding@evga1110651,033,730,585,96033,082,922
6NVIDIA Corp259918587,317,617,5733,392,781
7www.overclockers.com32571,172,454,01417,034,923
8Hardware.no37651530,064,768,94212,058,305
9PC Games Hardware70335429,566,864,4718,126,910
10Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace225605396,352,459,08011,078,980
11Alliance Francophone51387,995,266,63013,079,211
12Team AnandTech198347,932,404,7375,655,917
13China Folding@Home Power3213346,154,590,1185,021,389
14[H]ardOCP33335,055,517,19023,650,263
15Taiwan Team31403332,379,938,78410,978,202
16TSC! Russia47191325,707,393,69814,887,974
17EPFL IC-IT248998309,637,770,449854,802
18Maximum PC Magazine11108287,350,775,32716,096,556
19ElementAI245993286,665,035,9111,350,193
20Toms Hardware40051246,145,448,9745,734,964
21Overclock.net37726244,777,800,82513,342,017
22Custom PC & bit-tech35947203,962,112,79912,377,046
23Heise Falter251999192,473,103,8794,740,345
24dogefolders226715187,650,427,8773,284,346
25CERN38188171,039,874,46717,106,649
26Intel711161,460,195,2668,751,332
27Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding182116159,799,792,8932,565,310
28Team 2ch162159,136,888,8754,944,483
29Aniplex261481154,320,411,30712,862,108
30Pleasuredome Community86565151,679,029,5085,523,119
31GamersNexus234771146,002,175,8012,163,413
32ExtremeHW239902137,037,334,280379,658
33Folding@SweClockers.com37451133,444,770,7915,870,698
341065248127,529,975,332621,473
35Overclockers Australia24125,478,323,32314,438,469
36MicroCenterOfficial257944124,514,313,1371,995,519
37Compute Canada250396123,957,718,1233,371,594
38SLAC243328122,408,049,7641,275,859
39VMware52737120,928,744,5125,475,535
40CmpTIR261416116,641,298,608270,139
41Team Hack-a-Day44851115,855,543,0392,863,971
42AWSFolds238068111,683,448,6511,472,108
43Theta Edge Compute268045109,948,396,54211,525,724
44Pande Lab1107,371,027,4274,136,440
45MST-RSS26616898,104,666,8871,749,947
46Dutch Power Cows9290,408,105,8175,247,099
47106351588,685,812,215123,114
48FreilaufendeOnlineFuzzies24089088,110,326,069156,544
49TechPowerup!5071187,705,514,0882,245,624
50EnlightenedJp25772883,936,547,355944,801
51homelab22950079,673,817,6211,300,149
52SAGoons15079,641,856,0405,165,504
53Team SAP22995778,695,121,7607,329,006
54HCA IS24612976,291,297,166579,460
55Reddit5095974,869,026,1442,766,337
56Ars Technica Team Egg Roll1473,110,870,7996,144,474
57r00t f0lds25882971,282,683,1581,081,435
58Barnacules Nerdgasm23130071,250,776,2492,834,879
59COVID19@REDDIT23626971,101,151,5961,593,268
60ASRockMania25287270,196,001,3991,549,143
61Tekzilla5739167,188,473,7507,203,797
62gpus4good23771266,747,349,631309,560
63UC Berkeley EECS Research25546066,426,652,017394,175
64yalim23994564,857,889,0702,440,468
65Team Rage3D6464,773,395,9784,927,887
66Microsoft99962,174,232,193935,312
67Helmholtz25835162,005,217,112676,879
68DSL Reports Team Helix458,804,502,9184,887,723
69NV-CRF25351555,805,636,860270,976
70TechBBS23198855,015,125,877439,600
71Brony@Home21299753,917,939,7781,911,680
72Team BoardGameGeek16992752,979,725,6745,282,487
73Yoshida Manufacturing25440249,712,231,9303,568,511
74Team Bisou4536349,600,519,052157,968
75Gridcoin22680449,597,564,362195,949
76ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team7091146,050,433,0821,276,047
77PROGEN Kft.24022844,817,155,569176,194
78iomart24021644,794,876,410673,509
79Team Linux Mint7614044,317,229,183401,523
80Redline @ OC3D.net9886043,181,511,0241,010,974
81Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey8692642,629,364,1373,382,670
82TU Kaiserslautern23593542,539,300,5501,233,572
83Arch Linux4503241,861,383,5651,812,038
84BBCNI26516341,080,879,948397,216
85EOC Folding@Home Team1131440,671,266,2432,744,583
86Rechenkraft.net - Germany340,091,879,9221,670,403
87MozillaZine3934038,868,379,0441,521,593
88Hewlett Packard Enterprise23031838,050,074,851226,195
89guru3d6941137,963,041,2122,236,295
90Hardware Canucks Forum5419637,907,551,4471,910,485
91EVL26314837,907,074,381261,448
92Canada1098737,792,557,839666,531
93City of Heroes: Homecoming24328736,974,923,620699,286
94Team UnRAID22780234,303,161,698857,543
95SDCC at BNL26209733,755,387,673258,607
96NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS14290032,226,966,340417,091
97The Genome Collective13132,071,918,153747,200
98SpeedGuide.net1531,754,645,7291,181,482
99Franks Research Group26456031,502,328,419130,007
1002CPU.com Folding@Home307431,408,762,0412,826,236
101TreidonMusicGroup24338431,108,722,979143,550
102Team MacOS X197131,080,004,3506,855,680
103My_PlayHouse26270131,048,767,735587,160
104Leibniz-Uni-Hannover12790730,877,439,965195,598
105IberoFolders13018730,684,118,263138,002
106Dell Computer Corporation173930,160,423,367521,240
107Nuclear Wessels5434530,153,439,919234,511
108Vietnam Global Team3815629,946,442,7051,310,223
109Hermitcraft25900929,913,215,798908,844
110ar15.com4096529,774,069,770657,529
111Good Day Internet26183029,663,259,378476,682
112Team Icrontic.com9329,432,504,2332,678,472
113CorePerfFreaks25450028,920,989,650942,581
114society++25757928,638,814,7601,288,868
115SQLFamily23638828,063,592,949326,932
116Macrumors.com - Team Folding344627,672,111,4962,801,616
117Ukraine216427,417,158,6633,454,496
118UFD Tech24461327,154,813,686369,072
119p2p-community3581927,112,378,6052,578,595
120Cisco Systems111527,040,002,2852,007,455
121Folding@Malaysia299925,802,142,1021,886,503
122The Tech Report263025,766,355,6834,727,481
123TeamNicholas16264325,741,493,397220,430
124megware15578025,701,408,065178,727
125Petrobras24746325,620,634,7601,377,873
126Czech National Team4965825,204,426,9131,234,936
127Fark223325,045,926,440368,436
128Kanazawa25726124,943,718,673219,480
129OracleHPC24270524,695,232,979195,635
130AMD Zone3683724,526,985,5151,056,325
131Team Jiggmin14301623,963,897,6941,981,649
132OcUK1023,698,926,2611,869,835
133Ireland6044323,605,743,628381,139
134SatelliteGuys.US5523623,482,476,3221,015,255
135SandersForPresident23019423,462,701,11786,005
136Washington University in St. Louis4021123,388,704,2491,157,473
137BitChurning26090023,115,440,001279,452
138Caltech3416322,566,930,724120,879
139Medic Coin23402022,494,030,993488,689
140Lockheed Martin4357322,399,624,676158,066
141University of Michigan1003322,385,446,414209,208
142PitCrew @ PCPitStop3203522,334,330,5591,064,361
143Bjorn3D.Com4160821,817,411,1051,330,339
144JREF Folders1323221,661,842,4572,262,655
145FlightSimmers Without Borders24562821,167,739,980501,533
146Poland27621,082,983,6312,911,912
147CTU in Prague25206420,981,944,724544,325
148US Product Coaches23879820,896,021,358107,840
149Citizen Scientists NRW26739420,890,257,43639,169
150Level1 Techs23208420,827,584,944421,018
151Team-Norway3782720,580,031,491436,196
152PDXLAN3892820,397,145,409229,255
153Gensokyo Radio Folding23036220,259,522,02874,156
154UNB TEAM24773420,025,190,4851,376,409
155The Shroomery1267919,790,306,587688,311
156Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan3612019,704,190,2511,605,518
157FedoraFolders3798819,589,735,056403,036
158WeAreHPE24733219,531,107,969812,571
159r/Amd 23673419,516,898,415264,819
160TeamUbuntu4510419,261,500,7261,905,324
161Google44619,112,376,3157,895,915
162106385919,096,989,815130,121
163PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)73418,798,592,7242,951,004
164ServerCentral Turing Group25637818,736,925,7881,050,747
165Boeing1168118,557,669,551181,991
166Z EVENT24246018,443,300,575798,404
167CEGEP_AHUNTSIC26869418,181,067,16355,332
168Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team3505418,096,011,928617,739
169Planet 3DNow!3436118,013,324,9261,259,365
170NetApp3615217,895,900,429178,222
171Team Lithuania3681617,845,216,2411,667,309
172PC Gamer 24186517,777,427,430416,132
173Tableau24519617,476,884,90368,902
174This is an IT Support Group23673017,449,094,195286,495
175folding@mntc22728617,389,227,491491,351
176Lucent Laboratory22666517,368,399,927150,229
177fold4life.com5062517,303,079,6101,700,856
178UD_Haven10164917,270,633,29498,070
179Origin PC24575517,167,231,067427,683
180US-Distributed1318016,843,589,385193,852
181Overclockers Club1277216,588,754,2371,898,572
182New Zealand3288716,487,238,707213,704
183BadBirdies15527816,275,716,655208,498
184Clarkson 4 A CUre5951516,265,563,492537,961
185My Garage14454516,095,847,155759,018
186WPCUG4009816,052,034,241203,356
187DMecS9434715,941,104,342156,521
188SilentPCReview Folding@Home3157415,884,130,4751,359,527
189Portugal@Folding3527115,702,620,9403,346,686
190Folding Vultures25096615,630,477,399419,193
191TeamECF22327415,372,204,618590,149
192Beyond3D_Team3237715,293,232,314198,487
193Folding@Vivint25340215,276,321,9151,033,795
194MInkorrekt!26342915,263,945,897482,611
195Red Hat1181215,207,006,793361,959
196Team Engadget3922714,989,078,6711,925,469
197Team Atheism21566514,892,954,185184,325
198106450014,666,468,94335,209
199HotHardware F@H Team3240714,625,086,640240,450
200The-Eye.eu23683314,515,186,144278,545
201The Fluffy Fleet26240914,511,179,00659,461
202Team Canada6014,428,234,455811,984
203TeamDon23760114,285,947,69895,470
204Farnarkle25391914,044,355,417430,608
205Avast Software23679813,846,547,234306,371
206Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,713,404,511438,305
207Brno University of Technology24947713,576,838,715469,519
208Open Science Grid25850713,521,177,9495,473,474
209IBM1114213,468,057,6161,746,695
210arkfah26667313,343,024,851191,596
211DevFolding1291213,300,303,978738,691
212PROHARDVER!23996812,879,830,333313,288
213Salesforce.com24191612,874,260,314335,097
214Club Log users - Amateur Radio24676312,852,120,179246,583
215PayPal26197212,817,701,222118,229
216Southern Il Univ. School of Dental Med.26715812,773,545,84552,184
217Clube do Hardware - Brasil14889412,741,694,3952,704,943
218Estonia38512,741,578,072979,962
219LIE (Lepers of Information Exchange)26271112,501,759,47394,021
220PTS23641312,439,335,206553,428
221GameStarVs.Corona23919912,394,768,743587,504
222SchenklRadio26377912,350,908,17587,636
223Wccftech23703912,288,919,000448,348
224FurAffinity6009112,257,296,188712,611
225Team Adventure Rider3578012,065,362,183490,934
226Michigan Tech128711,987,256,227213,720
227Mearns1314911,972,364,496408,509
228LOSG23773911,880,792,33565,689
229HKEPC4175111,714,820,663928,527
230Flexential_Folding@Home25125911,566,935,27888,227
231easyDNS24845811,544,339,110124,708
232WSU Pullman25897111,541,124,21326,079
233Cisco Meraki24310811,452,370,061304,858
234Team Ufie43911,439,497,898618,036
235CHSers25159011,169,266,08152,649
236Universituffffffc3uffffffa4t Konstanz25138610,940,011,790372,055
237japan22210,906,522,419404,557
238FoldingCoin22672810,880,520,845885,153
239TVA22925810,876,835,27483,426
240STFC-Cloud24099510,837,100,3421,588,836
241D2EA-Fold@Home24742610,752,595,791170,862
242BarbecueGuys26567310,715,573,395971,134
243the motherboards.org team3325810,669,593,588881,106
244Value Technology15847410,665,713,51564,731
245Neebs Gaming26072210,613,047,297237,256
246Butler U25342810,606,432,26553,776
247Rocket Beans TV24304710,533,331,067175,444
248boid.com23866310,454,857,424133,980
249Abit Folding Wolves1328510,327,247,795987,906
250ResetEra@Home23586910,322,399,727201,008
251BOINC@AUSTRALIA4378110,297,800,760163,439
252League of Extraordinary Navels24116910,264,464,527391,786
253University_of_Augsburg26360310,229,319,482859,644
254TeamDawid23713710,225,180,80175,321
255FC Schalke 0425665610,182,585,27962,300
256MicroMart-UK4659010,076,990,384709,087
257Argentina174710,049,593,15576,779
258Team.Hino2609779,957,385,19692,523
259TJCSL2367099,757,934,298423,137
260Fraunhofer@Home2505069,748,832,80968,420
261InputJive2639479,688,768,61081,446
262TeamCFC479589,649,040,784268,600
263ThioJoe2378829,631,051,442278,408
264Eigenvectors2499079,526,273,59585,829
265Canuck Nerds2357939,492,042,70848,570
266Minnesota Crunchers804469,470,151,07154,000
267Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389109,445,769,2171,438,059
268AORUS Gaming Community2441789,444,796,528120,367
269ClubLexus454359,384,277,057778,638
270Zemows Industries2395999,371,132,20950,603
271WheresGeorge?1544209,364,142,277298,023
272Oppositelock2611209,323,172,729127,917
273North Dakota State University12399,321,204,95469,960
274Sidlinger2554049,309,473,960153,687
275TRuEQ&TuVaLu2454769,300,033,161101,884
27610640449,279,452,88322,723
277G-Research - Fold today. Cure tomorrow.2520579,259,676,35563,302
278DHBW_Mosbach2504359,247,050,37377,997
279pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller2358509,223,421,784271,851
280FlemingCollege-cloud.vcenter.local2593779,220,936,684214,913
281Cancer Computer2316569,185,278,465256,842
282NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374129,125,630,5813,482,782
283TechnetCZ2361579,100,191,796510,065
284FoldingMonster10632059,059,793,01315,986
285SLING2561078,952,323,041462,109
286Team FreeBSD117438,933,812,299445,221
287austria16048,929,874,670185,825
288Slovakia1248,843,301,487280,931
289Hewlett Packard26548,839,839,4101,171,367
290SALETELLIGENCE for Health2560978,814,698,60657,913
291Team Lavaboy317188,691,735,812193,729
292Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112988,628,263,1921,168,650
293The Folding Wolves1867858,597,260,075401,789
29410634678,587,608,08744,554
295Warp9-systems2347708,572,324,78472,619
296Dresden108178,522,587,56335,672
297Folding@Hungary432998,498,664,766443,944
298Nutants2404458,470,546,127250,992
299Pioneer Natural Resources2588378,408,294,373420,447
300CounterSocial2629678,400,519,705300,877
301Coventry_Lab2595158,386,808,390555,527
302McDaniel College1654928,374,099,55281,099
303Lysite Processing Center2366518,372,379,90060,097
304Ternes Technology Services2063818,229,016,58345,069
305Rough Trade Gaming Community2468808,174,980,39123,486
306ElectricVehicle1046368,134,005,659107,352
307TomForMike2116758,120,007,45358,286
308Ames773978,102,597,682183,539
309Frum PCs Brasil138028,084,130,0841,582,155
310Madshrimps Folding372498,026,916,369164,598
311Cheesey Blasters2660788,009,212,84357,396
312folding@github2364638,008,644,157926,076
313KemomimiOukoku2553967,919,110,196181,112
314Christians Against Cancer1982517,897,424,625118,929
315NoBell.org2272047,897,018,27561,590
316Hofstra University2644607,858,520,212469,672
317Folding Belarus (FBY)118977,766,686,206619,350
318xtremesystems.org363627,755,920,6031,468,312
319Telefonica_DE2592807,726,881,762707,462
320Tanium2412057,657,632,80891,730
321VR Arcade Community2383377,646,751,36468,883
322Folding@SiliconValley2516917,638,749,63747,503
323FranceUSA2639537,619,137,88329,681
324CDWFoldingForACure2625567,575,299,98862,524
325Games Done Quick2329927,557,170,11293,827
326USA331477,500,850,78655,636
327Furry Technologists F@H Team2367497,469,012,22888,073
328Metal Archives2371157,458,467,53386,646
329UC Davis2707,404,132,445585,312
330Apple Computer, Inc.19917,392,942,000862,649
331Daily Kos480837,372,320,104273,693
332Manic Folders617867,355,823,693285,400
333Nerdland2396727,324,026,235371,094
334PC Magazine Greek Edition440797,242,189,4001,029,127
335norwegian1756367,240,257,494116,184
336Nico's Team2403307,238,558,44952,516
337Home Assistant2474787,186,690,818567,710
338Peterborough Fights2642667,127,388,05275,153
339Team GOC2473777,099,584,147139,386
340Purdue Boilermakers7177,041,423,426436,540
341Team DF.LTH.SE746007,036,668,566367,480
342Buttercup Research Labs2388896,957,691,515131,294
343OdysseySR2510186,952,494,636470,070
344WirVsVirus2466466,867,894,672617,700
345futuremark.com626,843,263,818962,205
346Team_Foldie10631546,834,159,43520,616
347The Knights Who Say Ni!1176,829,819,0471,296,034
348KeioSFC2532846,784,775,259182,405
349Imgur2384446,766,214,134157,528
350UW-Platteville1506826,684,379,793151,821
351Virtual-Q2525866,681,988,08838,750
352JayzTwoCents2278676,679,915,50578,546
353RX Vega 642669316,642,452,03015,283
354TeamMO2563226,621,172,175479,934
355ATI Technologies513946,561,056,6962,906,089
356switzerland654406,544,319,34746,110
357CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386086,532,543,683937,519
358team-tenable2443536,521,652,77670,091
359Ham Radio Operators3416,473,795,072404,302
360UiT-IVT2649556,416,713,181182,545
361ZelFlux2621566,381,286,514476,612
362The Ranty Nation Folding Team2677516,362,956,04822,776
363Team-IMNC2611216,360,051,380172,866
364Tulane Digital2336646,342,429,53495,581
365General [M]ayhem138546,328,033,877905,927
366Druaga12335176,319,503,39095,528
367SHLM.COM_TEAM2340236,303,002,44455,218
368FOK!forum2475226,289,333,24069,630
369Tucson Computer Society8836,288,501,78477,573
370Tim & The Boys2414496,277,981,22428,029
371whoopass1310156,269,225,7701,535,678
372Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633486,261,901,987320,332
373Amazon2432146,249,214,66088,061
374Igor's Lab Folding Team2392166,210,581,166156,812
375folding@argo_ai2426876,196,541,63579,086
376SETI.Germany438296,192,713,105623,742
377SoylentNews.org2303196,190,388,686199,537
378[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,187,754,741482,618
379JacobsTG10618486,170,374,82882,020
380VF-Friends2417326,161,709,885119,408
381Capgemini2297386,141,250,730232,327
382LGBT_Community2283376,131,460,87468,660
383wuzbie@large1080896,089,057,51550,804
384The Ginever Alliance1875976,053,404,156106,691
385Folding@Undernet123696,023,642,56446,023
386Folding@Snow Lake2300826,002,637,87762,527
387SSIC2540565,981,617,80740,851
38810648555,961,804,0328,173
389dexter2cz@docker2371705,901,317,644209,111
390GiantBomb1388845,899,350,210160,682
391FluffyBunnies2401115,898,663,15247,221
392galen2653415,895,745,59037,681
393The Muses2647485,872,763,54232,413
394General Ravelle's Crew504735,868,244,570154,404
395Whitepages2330975,859,787,659842,714
396Belgium34555,857,420,778118,707
397MangaDex2366055,855,584,469133,318
398USMC316595,828,277,434108,651
399MMIHIND2309585,772,860,16514,276
400Fujitsu_Laboratories_unofficial__private_resources_only2596605,772,113,17996,679
401HM Group10617555,747,238,587199,761
402MajorGeeks.com120725,699,224,184975,991
403Folding@Isala2361115,689,619,151443,132
4041832Dixon2636425,686,421,159167,491
405MacCentral.com30075,684,349,098685,318
406awachs1812235,656,555,674567,894
407Charlie Victor Alpha India2560775,643,116,55038,971
408Unsung8810623955,608,462,64718,503
409InfoSec2385615,606,539,090109,775
410MMUSCLES2578425,604,968,19033,149
411The Full Folders2382765,588,694,85774,312
412LancasterUni2529145,577,550,685479,218
413THE iDOLM@STER606305,538,482,95875,291
414Team Plex2498025,518,507,506102,813
415SemperVideo2402865,510,067,203274,892
416WWT-IT2584155,508,950,214214,724
417Boards.ie394325,487,498,619220,907
418TeamBiscuit2296105,446,987,963156,901
419Spitfire842463305,435,244,269108,331
420Team_Texas1718085,431,230,22693,247
421Best Buy COVID2438015,423,322,237106,067
422ck-platform2531305,409,714,11326,145
423Bechtle2440625,396,013,82830,566
424BitGreen2513275,386,246,258254,508
425cro4life1375165,384,412,319300,437
426NTT Communications (Innovation Center)2649975,352,629,71342,196
427UDS-Win against COVID-192476905,345,738,43969,994
428Texas A&M University965,341,421,180272,473
429RandomSonicNet869785,258,832,91531,046
430GamingOnLinux2456805,258,500,713144,104
431lgpOnTheMove1553695,257,424,73159,300
432The University of Texas6825,253,269,947183,387
433Raytheon120325,242,837,25845,879
434UD2497175,238,776,62570,904
435AnotherSuperScience10626315,215,675,21222,605
436LazyEngineers1748715,215,326,08149,716
437Scientific Ninja Team437315,197,902,02343,499
438FIT_CTU2458005,165,438,630203,402
439OxfordPhysics2428635,104,060,127473,289
440Russia2795,103,939,7561,661,021
441FootieMob2395565,102,684,73069,247
442Audax Randonneurs2632455,096,391,70275,571
443Team USB2602975,071,616,11095,760
444snowmen25,043,283,755385,313
445RackspaceFolding2274554,996,732,554347,029
446AMSAT697104,996,014,159113,957
447StoneMountain642661864,972,535,52863,244
448[NGEmu.com]1613264,950,974,066116,474
449GridPP2463094,916,026,688405,006
450SURF.nl2424824,894,156,03436,601
451AMD COVID-19 Task Force2440514,893,250,19694,103
452Oradat10625504,892,214,69744,886
453PathAI2548394,877,199,000214,302
454Wegg2666154,870,551,60513,217
455FurryFolders507174,866,144,29696,310
456Wonder Years Portraits2388504,846,400,74068,781
457Giraffe2330704,838,439,147210,490
458Team EPO349314,825,178,016238,256
459Nitor2371574,818,906,59946,363
460ANSi, ASCii Artists, BBS Sysops, etc. 2431314,801,808,99534,507
461RAW Christian Server10632504,792,717,32014,893
462The Fixer2677764,783,363,81126,978
463Michigan State University382284,778,393,237228,838
464Linux1634,756,446,721625,838
465Team_Thiemen2343574,732,423,79712,433
466DarkredChick2019564,719,563,30653,365
46710635284,687,216,39525,300
468NARC457304,683,721,813142,438
469Plastic Omnium2615564,680,868,95379,911
470INGRESS_Japan2588044,674,112,205146,795
471KIT-ETP2505654,567,948,4611,773,222
472Hydrogenaudio.org326394,564,983,003200,120
47310646574,564,682,29211,980
474Ilm2624714,530,049,88516,221
475Shacknews507844,509,634,18190,729
476SFF PC2370474,483,832,59162,223
477Badcaps.net Forum Members498134,477,427,277256,620
478NCSU Wolfpack594,471,641,210596,326
479GAN Integrity2664524,461,450,06759,369
480NetBurner, Inc2495604,459,732,71140,786
481Fold4Jesus.com2003864,450,063,489106,604
482Finland4544,432,866,60686,801
483Go Dell Go!2579674,428,323,449158,962
484Meeps2430664,421,484,900161,931
485team niconico1063464,391,509,034211,084
486Canonn Interstellar Research Group2425074,385,212,28290,687
487Queue Inc.2649844,383,762,18828,968
488NITE2598774,366,199,42385,683
489General Motors2502994,363,014,40774,315
490Bowman-lab10631314,353,124,40918,892
491Folding@CFH2462344,346,413,408109,316
492Seattle-Covid192381204,336,177,00093,204
493U.S. AIR FORCE130514,297,703,987163,004
494Furry346454,287,345,57038,424
495Gamer Meld2439004,269,511,80084,072
496The Big Blue Drop2633344,260,146,73631,141
497ChitownSubarus2341924,259,290,87850,645
498PacSci2498454,257,338,47559,126
499OCF501884,257,147,378100,057
500SecKC2372104,246,287,085111,171
501Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,241,632,688209,240
502Noisebridge2437884,231,288,07430,088
503Triterratech2368884,211,136,09431,889
504AlitaArmy2389184,186,763,41943,746
505No Heroes Folding Team1681384,162,941,628423,459
506ClickAway California2367604,154,667,72060,051
507LearnNavi.org1988574,142,868,302114,914
50810636934,124,884,7579,339
509RRT & RS Racing2421034,113,418,68720,333
510Thailand Fighting Covid-192485004,111,411,95157,005
511SKY Tech2428144,079,032,96726,431
512Ptable2543494,056,264,08122,906
513 Team Turkey Darkhardware396554,038,455,660304,558
514Hopkins Geeks33573,989,481,718182,844
515LaReunionSecreta2575383,970,269,181706,851
516Zive.cz2359103,961,574,077296,868
517Acumium2428933,961,233,85458,620
518GeekGamer.TV2402973,950,772,64840,460
519Venture773033,949,837,56445,487
520Beefysworld.com Forums332723,945,727,020378,787
521Security Innovation2458053,944,623,74832,647
522Puritan Team2669723,943,782,584107,666
523Texas Christian University2157623,934,918,52512,348
524ShadFolding2241733,927,103,35051,870
525PORAN_JAPAN2568233,925,371,80738,021
526optiplex folders2666463,914,932,64949,422
527Team Picard233,902,480,296125,277
528Refinitiv2666753,892,323,206373,468
529SVA2422563,872,256,054115,459
530Puerto Rico362063,862,197,42527,679
531Team UD527673,857,782,526129,072
532Team TASBot2452163,857,033,09253,606
53310643533,831,768,0476,076
534Wayward Wayfarer496373,824,051,68131,260
535CodeMettle_Cares2543783,812,179,01249,629
536Huge... Tracts of Land2595693,810,885,19244,595
537BSMG2403063,797,906,13948,445
538NihonUnisysGroup2610923,731,976,30262,943
539University of Manitoba2566483,719,345,918356,532
540Hash Crackers United2363273,716,813,05690,045
541Slickdeals491913,712,187,447617,853
542Pandacoin2343173,705,065,917143,465
543Cowcotland2634833,702,320,73964,586
544Swiss Folding Team31293,700,055,97782,411
54510643613,697,408,9775,403
54648 Nascar 24509063,686,508,882318,323
547Zalando2380983,680,221,273162,700
548University of Western Ontario2589213,676,540,28992,814
549UArizona_College_of_Humanities2472173,670,546,093141,439
550ARK-910629903,655,907,3029,997
55110647293,655,039,37817,893
55210637203,653,721,29522,173
553Ingenious--19552671833,649,993,79937,645
554Guild of Awesomeness (WoW:Korialistratz)1358603,645,548,12651,852
555Your Invincible PC2049593,643,883,25245,486
556PDC Racing2404923,638,917,97549,027
55710645983,630,053,97015,075
558Lightenna.com2678923,628,042,23117,687
559BOINC.USA2363703,626,191,06348,578
560JustTryingToKeepItAllStraightInVirginia2483573,612,736,27456,380
561GMKJ459483,607,410,86871,525
562Tube Bar NJ2588233,602,364,27556,353
563Church of Blink1930913,570,502,592104,933
564#cliffsmom2387623,556,857,75431,246
565TeamQwant2437643,550,237,43544,036
566MacSofa2630153,546,035,04563,486
567IsleUmnai2536683,542,034,25644,509
568Hunneman Farm2389043,541,312,90920,139
569TechTok2668513,537,289,68277,901
570Qirx2568723,527,693,35536,809
571PC-WELT2426013,525,748,89989,536
572SF10608143,517,210,42615,659
573AUSTRALIA1863,515,609,904118,131
574RPI27403,509,370,209305,945
575SiliconAbility2248803,504,743,50335,354
576electronicarts2415613,499,637,218101,967
577Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team1015613,487,664,62296,631
578The Folding Trip2598333,480,018,72069,267
579#HashtagMakingItHappen2643123,479,750,85031,180
580Nordlichter437783,479,548,879133,572
581Sweden8313,477,326,139143,037
582Virginia Tech135153,475,788,300131,951
583University Of Agder2419783,474,135,92024,978
584Fedora France447983,465,075,684371,120
585Faktiskt.io2523903,461,162,34260,375
58610652303,458,600,35727,116
587Thermo Fisher Scientific2450583,449,909,51834,998
588Clenched Gaming2379883,447,125,3109,254
589Vaktin.is1847393,440,322,06757,503
590Team EMP2555073,433,191,24615,042
591BlueThunder20202460243,431,433,164155,331
592SwissTeam423,431,107,748207,897
593Radiance Technologies2581923,431,047,02350,329
594ROKU2344563,411,157,78022,637
595sepetjao2645723,370,966,16938,574
596FIZ Karlsruhe2643903,353,410,141109,384
597folding@vut.fast2461103,320,283,424200,336
598Folding@NASIOC122333,305,254,103271,261
599Syneic.com2243223,304,672,25468,682
600Forums.AMD.com341063,294,864,340260,999
601La Sierra University2431123,293,870,08224,546
602University of Arizona21163,283,217,59349,757
603pcmech.com137613,279,140,266432,691
604Auburn University344853,275,065,38452,817
605CERN Baltic Group2637383,256,898,356285,766
606The Shadow Council2361963,256,740,26318,921
607ABXZone.com17143,244,448,9752,070,663
608KitGuruFolders1964203,233,638,335161,725
6093DCenter.de340993,231,686,49389,311
610BioTeam Inc.2457503,225,183,74939,933
611choderalab2291923,198,763,76631,736
612PlayMU Dukes2641223,192,445,19914,889
613Hyatt Hotels against the COVID-192495133,182,863,46045,375
614diwish2499193,180,011,25354,068
61510642163,175,468,28713,968
616HardwareBG324353,173,851,066159,868
617FMHenderson&Associates2427613,170,572,13926,183
618BaconBits2110733,147,960,316153,235
61910637213,132,938,2995,507
620System7610622703,127,586,95714,571
621Dakota State University1735733,105,568,02254,995
622toooonc2312533,082,495,82440,877
623macadmins2576183,080,866,523304,063
624Paderborn University Department of Computer Science2528273,080,308,538218,326
62522century2414773,076,386,215158,126
626Vulture Central 2.2692633,076,098,787216,086
627XCPUs.com752553,075,940,471911,498
628The Godless Ones343953,062,016,723351,929
629ElectricalBrains2387643,032,665,95174,539
630RdGeroya2369883,023,052,11125,233
631Brock University479363,012,710,350202,511
632Liberty Team2486033,011,068,78286,554
633burch@tiscali.co.uk393633,001,898,73625,366
634Arm 20202446042,997,131,05187,562
635Low Carb Team523882,984,673,028280,032
636Stingray2406502,965,393,00453,802
637(OO==[][]==OO)2278002,958,548,619115,715
638NovaLabs2578852,956,702,98349,565
639BoozAllenHamiltonCMD2542732,956,073,00244,943
640Covid-19@SA2618732,955,057,0536,484
641e-liquid-recipes.com2613982,931,362,79641,006
642Deutsche Telekom AG2493672,929,275,327275,371
643TRMN 10th Fleet2452992,927,090,42455,256
644SpeedMind2464562,926,580,77223,896
645Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA7492,925,505,587138,849
646Inet AB2561332,921,589,55339,826
647aGGROcULTURE114422,919,524,49097,768
648LUT Group ICT2576372,917,630,581537,214
649Royal Military Academy of Belgium2435662,904,757,872120,796
650Association RESUS Luminy4202,887,501,520217,010
651pretaktovanie.sk1242052,882,834,955328,645
652219 Design & Friends2426912,875,133,882104,197
653UnderTheRadar2372952,871,138,60561,812
654Cohesity2415252,861,350,69081,260
655VoronPower2439362,854,425,70459,486
656ATLSecEng2387792,848,400,12950,525
657Secure7X2686132,843,753,99819,720
658Pigdog22962,839,740,13710,300
659Richard Dawkins Foundation for Reason and Science (Official)756552,835,215,766128,555
660Team PSM 8882343352,825,679,38626,676
661Knockout Folding@home2369622,824,372,89450,489
662Kansas City Computer Part Buy Sell Swap2378542,811,369,11453,011
66347 Conspiracy866602,804,753,37140,883
664Apple Inc.542382,797,634,321661,624
665Lufthansa Systems2425852,797,570,16428,587
666PlayStation.com Forums Team552652,794,088,143975,552
667BMWGroup2601112,787,943,12924,206
668testmy.net443522,784,030,06893,440
669Rochester Institute of Technology115342,782,618,02692,230
670Team Romania755592,753,330,756192,632
671HubuMedia594382,736,430,42685,077
672SaveTheWorldUltra2683482,732,224,37013,539
673CARBON 11990422,727,070,85628,185
67410634312,725,710,9337,444
675Cuyahoga2646622,716,883,41316,226
676Eve-Online754072,715,878,555125,500
677Volvo2568692,712,271,18959,799
678Suomi-Finland388502,703,118,733164,065
679BOINC Synergy436812,702,466,56773,322
680GazelleGames2235052,701,638,53631,031
681SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo2404402,691,747,573118,499
682ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users366732,688,473,307835,125
683Legit Reviews382962,677,893,467534,592
684Sensu2474342,671,109,9848,155
685TRIUMF_CANADA2306902,666,608,880177,619
686MEGAZONE-231128922,661,816,2446,547
68710652472,653,569,0416,428
688BirminghamAlabama2611942,646,811,04617,241
689PASADENA1347512,645,711,0486,955
690UMICH-ITS2456132,643,898,092508,696
691TeamAustria2454432,638,796,44081,334
692jtc41689412,638,016,86261,553
693Poznan University of Technology2541232,631,906,788285,836
694Folding@Embry-Riddle962072,621,732,9807,844
695University of Florida30832,609,015,267891,535
696MSA TEAM CURE25082,607,926,32573,810
697bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971032,602,314,7781,421,662
698PowerGPU2430252,599,435,87548,381
699united-domains2539142,595,248,08022,156
700NVIDIA588122,593,809,246148,752
701Lyricity2608442,589,858,11219,794
702OctoPrint2398132,589,425,53381,172
703Gecko1617472,584,326,276119,876
704AMD335772,574,946,95040,800
705DeepSkyLab2545872,564,271,31633,595
706Lynn University2404982,538,869,85816,286
707Diplomacy2428582,525,932,00945,907
708Topgolf Cares2458042,525,773,776102,960
709Terracreation445112,498,717,89539,765
710Turbine Flats2519512,486,947,31820,779
711TigLynx2388862,484,953,96914,306
712MIT13052,484,821,31969,745
713Line Six2640642,477,580,23123,337
714Retrodatorer2426242,476,704,61468,219
715LumbeeTribe2345232,473,952,50435,199
716SiliconHill2410542,472,143,22961,327
71710637432,470,350,5747,580
718Kapsi2396182,468,062,26046,949
719GreenW2556882,465,203,76115,250
720H&H445372,463,663,818604,231
721DJN2680502,460,860,5587,655
722Team Sundling2388382,459,832,54310,492
723Folding@Mensa3542,455,712,202104,640
724Wolf's Lair10626512,449,600,19217,072
725Hutchins Family446272,447,379,41725,185
726OCF HPC Client Clusters2480102,447,148,206427,231
727Gorilla Group2468612,433,005,57242,611
728BOINC.Italy611712,429,369,000133,597
729kcl2453922,428,776,5981,214,914
730Switchit2507282,419,650,86390,039
731Kittyfleet2387732,413,694,89948,727
732Georgia Tech All-Stars109712,413,352,626162,666
733Folding@FSOC2549762,405,396,355119,087
734Mobeewave2531682,401,515,33115,713
735Corona Conquerors2451712,398,862,00122,230
736Indiana University Folding@home514312,396,348,51134,510
737DC2012419602,393,106,469115,980
738UiPath2403742,385,369,31626,250
739YJG2264952,384,208,766276,176
740Ommidiam2089232,370,239,85734,374
741Swiss_Crunchers2312112,368,058,01868,776
742The Osborne Family Playstation 3794832,365,832,3209,680
743TeamTesla2457822,354,359,43823,687
744Free-DC7582,352,384,044316,341
745qarnot2009052,350,167,525348,723
746Sickhedrom2382802,349,838,5858,783
747University of Washington20752,349,372,86172,824
748team creation594782,345,742,10436,334
749WyoModernTech2565792,338,099,76616,393
750VeeamTeeam2329052,334,126,212144,795
751Covid19 Strike Force2387022,330,743,56530,775
752Peptides2258192,330,452,62466,054
753Match2633592,323,805,40326,054
754Tarson2628192,310,651,67524,536
755Flipp2465052,310,605,19225,545
756Klingon/StarFleet Alliance414812,301,834,17235,736
757Ardent Technical Services117412,301,068,548101,494
758The Grid / Resistance2385932,300,727,10486,911
759Team_Fold992,297,592,514145,982
760HPTeam2606572,295,514,24776,465
761PWHS2452212,293,856,9799,679
762Cardano2444832,284,813,857102,053
763Activision Blizzard1595332,283,201,55137,238
764Phoenix Rising3152,276,673,418439,765
765Possu2401982,275,523,39811,627
766Folding@HMC463012,265,806,35461,081
767Jumping Gnomes of Destiny2638012,257,846,05117,876
768MSKCC478162,257,717,469138,326
769Swoosh2599982,252,432,00863,877
770Bellingham Makerspace2441092,251,478,46379,131
771NeosVR Metaverse2382612,245,385,18931,436
772HAL9000_2489312,241,507,57733,811
773ems-wuensche2657302,238,483,03530,285
774Help To End All Diseases2245342,236,514,34514,720
775TICINO@Research1582032,233,779,00631,659
776Hackers of the World Unite2537972,224,652,65660,932
777Spoluck2601442,224,549,55216,975
778Germany458762,224,220,603100,309
779Paylocity2523732,219,590,881147,412
780Decipher Technology Studios2525342,216,733,59430,148
781Amiga_Forever2543142,215,828,77711,412
78210644582,213,625,82110,842
783BundyLAN2367532,209,271,36323,943
784appepi2439412,208,554,97116,775
785Diving@home2398562,205,857,48744,596
786KatawaShoujo1678092,203,569,516762,034
787LinkedIn1394722,186,224,57462,397
788Nerd Fest140312,179,152,292324,588
789UW-ARCC2581452,178,285,07819,909
790Northwest Folds2167442,178,220,98425,536
791normalcatpics2367582,177,737,99434,087
792Epicenter Flopsalytics2452782,176,107,75224,309
793Riverside Boat Club2373902,171,355,1289,543
794Old_Goats_of_SC2258262,169,963,62723,240
795Fools Gold10628662,168,632,59022,464
796Team Hot Water2249062,167,407,21464,288
797GruntvillE.CoM352752,165,890,672488,131
798CurieUs Cures2433982,163,450,44864,777
799GaaaysInSpaaace2610452,161,806,31137,956
800Team Alberta862,158,740,126213,433
801The Folding Spaghetti Monsters2440592,158,402,37963,174
802G4TechTV405242,150,644,727108,934
803RII2401122,140,706,53822,326
804SuSE Linux Users356762,136,833,829132,629
805NEMotorSport2452112,136,628,52930,387
80610638482,133,072,6208,784
807neubau kompass10628142,130,906,0166,382
808dualboot.net24102,130,756,724142,574
809Nerdfighters2011402,126,201,00056,561
810Munich1764872,123,681,50854,576
811e14Community2408452,120,265,61477,005
812Microsoft Azure Compute2310322,120,135,07915,392
813OSX List32962,119,573,778794,822
814Adder Location Analytics2664482,118,038,25512,856
815/e/ Foundation2519162,115,544,23464,817
816Knights of Malta1568232,114,389,45621,940
817schrodinger's_monkey1505862,105,750,66325,675
818Fakta vitezi2469272,104,398,340148,704
819Cerner509792,102,098,62433,222
820House of Ferret2571632,098,868,12215,670
821Washington State University124772,091,082,55776,612
822die-zusammenkunft2448222,089,404,45222,517
823MediaProd2506262,087,999,40342,232
824ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833682,087,485,214391,169
825The Secret Folding Team2243842,085,535,035114,300
826rivers2319352,084,582,04779,201
827The_Folding_Family1440702,082,087,58636,488
828Team Philippines22912,080,521,443126,596
82910641782,080,392,2689,347
830Team Novell128412,080,204,250251,673
831UCSD31032,068,429,35768,141
832Quebec107332,059,723,88059,819
833Pirate4X42296572,057,628,08173,522
834Pandora_SiriusXM2397022,047,357,05456,607
835For_Lupus539932,044,841,42772,788
836Team Lees2536962,040,636,21123,780
837OrkenspalterTV2436602,037,546,12069,225
838Kansas City Computer Hobbyists2686862,034,327,43912,611
839#vinylvortex / #mp3rave efnet120052,031,061,92486,790
840Team Latvia415872,030,756,866810,495
841MWU_20151667432,017,620,53521,533
842Marbuel2362822,014,260,9699,559
843Sparkss533672,012,398,31533,314
844Scotland5882,009,750,03652,646
845TRMN Gryphon Fleet2531712,002,102,35526,681
846nyborg2342211,989,258,54333,084
847Team mixi392041,988,116,057144,286
848LDE2310501,987,536,03033,944
849Tim Cool's Wariors 2372641,984,225,23696,123
850Arabidopsis132031,980,716,21268,603
851Transformus Burns2377141,975,658,88548,479
852hof-university2590211,971,683,23883,523
853Kill_COVID1910632761,971,424,7544,823
854Colorado17011,968,310,73338,973
855Chris Boden2451971,962,644,35629,311
856TietoEVRY2423211,960,949,71980,318
857PRF_UJEP2633131,958,531,287106,661
858Folding@UNB354331,956,664,31830,333
859Box45002305461,952,479,27449,130
860doublecats2237261,951,332,48141,476
861Marathon_Hardware2660621,949,124,80121,283
862MirageKnights.net1646801,944,903,38385,135
863Austin Motes and Company - GoFundMe Folding Group2338931,944,748,46721,398
864VVfolding2430171,944,443,34910,513
865Rapellys & Testaus2354451,935,404,55927,896
866FoldingTR1750511,933,854,460155,345
867Kindjal2442891,933,455,78518,040
868Project Mayhem512341,932,457,24563,290
869Bristol481921,929,122,8692,609
870Extrahop2355471,924,177,97346,264
871Seagate Technology2559501,921,196,34143,038
872Shopify2477361,918,631,56039,894
873Hammerfest kommune2540301,916,230,68327,524
874UCLACVIB2678701,910,288,05310,078
875Pulsar71232552251,909,132,39925,949
876Neowin.net551861,906,390,008211,988
877IRC Retirement Home2399311,906,318,23717,326
878RunWhatYouBrung2649661,903,701,74510,922
879Team Elder Scrolls522861,898,062,719448,237
880Fly, Fight, Win2566301,896,919,64923,702
881Science_Bureaucrats101051,895,000,86828,273
882University of Toronto342421,894,265,83237,463
883Sweddit2414381,894,107,54868,095
884Rock_Ridge2497561,890,701,95335,430
885Game in Peace2625981,890,596,35311,144
886Funfile f@h904781,889,891,640662,644
887mayerKNX2292311,889,066,99031,000
888Greece8381,887,127,98141,765
889PCPartPicker Team2460581,883,541,80217,922
890Union Pacific2293461,876,691,6556,109
891Basemark2455561,875,078,19920,670
892Singapore1971,874,489,591111,581
89310649151,872,024,8764,307
894Zentren fr Psychiatrie in Baden-Wrttemberg2673561,871,555,09637,997
895Technische Hochschule Luebeck2456231,869,753,08752,240
896Osty1152841,866,305,98611,654
897EFSC2514471,863,310,80020,365
898HCC Engineering2517021,860,759,94913,833
899Ortviken2469621,853,275,32074,108
900World Scouts2500151,851,297,81863,631
901TeamHackingLab2637231,844,449,80853,453
902Fix Auto USA2470191,840,985,88412,477
903lamcesports2548031,839,274,47315,636
904Pony Events Federation2408551,833,585,30943,380
905SETI.USA515241,817,259,68892,903
906Team Minnesota553091,815,581,31139,251
907Wrinkly Brains2432191,813,982,90822,505
908Tech Services MWSU10607721,809,114,28110,456
909SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,808,484,80231,862
910Team_PP2450251,802,211,62544,969
911SetudenServer2542241,800,654,06621,357
912bitraf2374811,798,247,06846,530
913AcumisMinds2552471,792,532,87918,729
91410639821,791,905,3235,911
915Meadowgate Technologies2652721,791,707,15823,606
916Coronavirus2394071,791,369,90822,140
917James_H_Young140461,779,229,04916,579
918StorageForum_net100471,778,792,206497,042
919Stager's2287921,777,129,938376,633
920Schlumberger2539151,776,865,33278,422
921Scality2443691,776,728,85475,066
92210649331,776,713,7282,346
923MANXGEEKCLUB2391891,775,496,04313,151
924the Team!!403161,774,672,54340,973
925Crashing COVID-192655421,766,225,73620,801
926ForumOC491,764,174,115232,853
927EDS10031,758,724,38869,343
928SMARTTD8072416761,757,727,48819,846
929capSpire2487941,754,029,88716,694
930JeremyMorganDotCom2363591,752,968,84943,047
931Webstaurantstore Devs2510601,751,384,96338,788
93210642131,744,655,4232,991
933Facebook PC Hardware Group2383511,742,136,44545,021
934ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
935Industrial Light & Magic2443261,739,316,29435,581
936Brisbane Developers2527201,737,547,02218,784
937Renault DP World F1 Team2439481,734,951,393292,652
938Piratenpartei Deutschland1981851,734,754,88545,596
939Denmark2441,729,424,15175,228
940The Lyttle Massive2373981,721,479,81719,021
941Slackers Anonymous1040711,717,946,09751,946
942Folding For All2612421,716,399,73713,439
943Conova2647671,712,805,138120,363
944Team Trojaner-Board.de28041,711,364,510193,468
945Rec Room players2455551,706,988,06025,727
946Hochschule Pforzheim2543601,706,816,701188,680
947Penny Arcade344791,705,664,000486,905
948awkspace2678591,701,482,5703,433
949Overclockers.UA1565711,700,825,737343,265
950MadnessAtHome2337221,699,550,68712,544
951Fold Hands Four2471461,690,677,09412,402
952Bulgaria8451,689,837,356114,448
953Fireforest-Research2686481,689,454,0658,992
954FingersWelt2400071,687,901,71189,805
955The Longevity Meme324611,687,877,895755,470
956CAD32429761,680,725,47124,106
957Dycus Family2623911,680,709,25719,125
95810651911,678,899,08825,684
959Spotify2411281,675,379,05548,497
960LexisNexis Risk Solutions / RBI2456071,673,920,95822,337
961Motorola6041,670,189,92653,966
96210647841,667,610,4824,645
963MantisMan LLC2640561,664,812,35436,080
964KIT-SCC2541001,660,797,90613,287
96510645751,659,170,07932,960
966CNES2637001,658,984,24998,490
967Musical Scientists2586811,658,603,69850,547
968PC Hardware1307871,657,497,75880,184
969Blue Lab2644911,655,390,23117,705
970Learn on Demand Systems2599761,655,279,54223,392
971shadyguild2474741,654,177,16724,394
972Ricks Team!13241,652,554,87925,072
973Wolf35929351,652,235,38626,087
974Penn State University18051,649,271,200156,563
975zero inertia think tank1972991,648,421,74738,288
976StarArmy.com Roleplaying Community2452181,646,346,20717,374
977Andersons2270581,646,304,18629,700
978Wolf's Den2683881,644,303,2549,150
979Blender424361,643,817,22135,126
980Friends of Desoto2526471,643,043,00151,378
981UCLA101751,641,010,01640,551
982DaventryGM2474711,638,689,25011,346
983AMD HE2382721,637,085,60144,747
984DXC_Technology2328201,635,991,06950,250
985AmigaSWE2476461,634,925,93350,093
986TaoPokeMap2581641,633,347,56917,023
987Zoox Crew2564291,631,918,93829,194
988DFSChapter2439721,629,503,93933,625
989Jaderiver21111,626,539,565157,626
990Folding@LFPL2527161,625,660,990294,739
991mograph2368171,622,379,23175,744
992MrArcadiaMine2257701,621,870,37929,741
993 Royale High - Roblox10608201,620,820,6628,350
994University of Virginia411671,620,806,06527,990
995eGPU.io2359961,618,490,05226,203
996Quadrans2453351,617,310,89555,256
997Stereonet2672191,615,308,98517,726
998Slo-Tech108241,610,381,324431,779
999Confluent2493211,608,880,38853,850
1000Siemens Medical Solutions595471,608,754,85673,227


SQL Query Time: 0.1 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.36 seconds.