Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 1000 Teams Overall


RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)04,132,554,669,085320,149,573
2CureCoin2244971,651,658,571,59833,727,582
3LinusTechTips_Team2235181,309,057,003,16939,243,204
4banano234980707,130,318,40613,586,523
5folding@evga111065639,013,296,51331,841,304
6NVIDIA Corp259918435,836,910,5512,937,958
7Hardware.no37651266,467,317,88911,172,357
8Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace225605261,114,560,2699,917,466
9PC Games Hardware70335209,957,720,5767,379,907
10www.overclockers.com32204,502,089,35815,908,094
11[H]ardOCP33164,998,872,78222,947,397
12ElementAI245993158,055,616,496881,349
13Overclock.net37726154,184,603,86913,047,762
14Taiwan Team31403150,741,205,22210,104,104
15TSC! Russia47191146,021,764,99114,347,059
16Team AnandTech198133,977,660,0134,953,483
17China Folding@Home Power3213130,213,047,3974,233,936
18Heise Falter251999125,637,217,4474,007,335
19Alliance Francophone51123,865,510,00311,805,658
20SLAC243328121,543,113,5221,264,590
21Intel711117,545,179,8278,290,576
22Toms Hardware40051117,349,282,0775,050,364
23Custom PC & bit-tech35947116,031,140,39412,033,787
24Compute Canada250396112,583,217,1873,169,943
25Maximum PC Magazine11108104,415,612,13715,338,380
26CERN38188100,680,590,95916,548,523
27AWSFolds23806897,011,968,4431,369,218
28Theta Edge Compute26804593,415,240,88310,899,554
29Aniplex26148191,869,875,7559,755,962
30GamersNexus23477180,706,414,0671,792,867
31Team 2ch16280,182,622,5844,461,469
32VMware5273778,585,786,0285,040,734
33UC Berkeley EECS Research25546065,570,738,557390,062
34Pleasuredome Community8656564,408,561,8695,302,118
35Helmholtz25835161,681,420,794667,969
36Folding@SweClockers.com3745159,959,570,6535,507,743
37Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding18211657,766,525,2192,056,948
38MicroCenterOfficial25794456,816,023,1671,631,239
39Overclockers Australia2456,416,359,98314,119,152
40Barnacules Nerdgasm23130055,880,140,4872,701,642
41NV-CRF25351555,805,636,860270,976
42Team SAP22995755,405,429,6907,177,752
43dogefolders22671554,222,939,0391,570,556
44gpus4good23771252,372,584,933257,144
45yalim23994548,311,070,5132,099,730
46r00t f0lds25882947,255,404,854931,366
47Pande Lab144,084,032,5593,602,969
48Team Hack-a-Day4485143,797,353,3152,501,332
49TechPowerup!5071143,462,462,5652,058,325
50iomart24021643,252,394,463648,156
51EnlightenedJp25772840,271,471,028676,041
52Dutch Power Cows9240,271,217,0674,998,636
53ASRockMania25287237,946,845,8191,291,090
54EVL26314837,907,058,190261,447
55Reddit5095937,833,395,0352,533,856
56Ars Technica Team Egg Roll1434,654,820,1175,856,147
57Tekzilla5739134,350,894,2056,999,574
58DSL Reports Team Helix434,337,248,4984,701,363
59SDCC at BNL26209733,683,572,732256,406
60MST-RSS26616832,933,002,7791,279,730
61Yoshida Manufacturing25440231,752,846,9673,056,546
62Brony@Home21299731,441,104,1121,805,544
63COVID19@REDDIT23626931,309,523,9131,360,572
64Leibniz-Uni-Hannover12790730,844,903,398194,682
65society++25757928,638,814,7601,288,868
66SAGoons15027,841,572,4864,881,947
67Rechenkraft.net - Germany327,121,227,2641,539,225
68City of Heroes: Homecoming24328727,007,154,675593,357
69homelab22950026,516,206,8951,054,914
70megware15578025,700,269,653178,680
71Petrobras24746325,593,698,2291,374,719
72Microsoft99924,828,095,404589,999
73OracleHPC24270524,586,256,037194,121
74Team Rage3D6424,138,960,5414,764,626
75Dell Computer Corporation173924,098,037,372476,179
76EOC Folding@Home Team1131423,017,630,7282,650,663
77Team MacOS X197122,570,696,1246,629,436
78guru3d6941122,491,403,0702,167,007
79Team BoardGameGeek16992722,287,225,3565,034,376
80Medic Coin23402022,282,255,988484,374
81CorePerfFreaks25450022,159,036,131860,233
82BBCNI26516321,598,567,128292,065
83Bjorn3D.Com4160821,556,014,0451,319,955
84Redline @ OC3D.net9886021,443,536,393922,100
85TechBBS23198821,099,792,867341,519
86CmpTIR26141620,981,801,87698,998
87Arch Linux4503220,949,477,4841,629,010
88CTU in Prague25206420,748,100,726541,759
89OcUK1020,477,920,8711,849,301
90Hardware Canucks Forum5419620,258,726,8531,855,723
91Team UnRAID22780219,394,542,816726,537
92Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey8692619,101,171,3373,015,242
93ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team7091118,925,768,6001,187,634
94My_PlayHouse26270118,753,060,306462,732
95ServerCentral Turing Group25637818,511,338,7831,045,626
96The Tech Report263018,452,460,6324,685,830
97Team Icrontic.com9317,697,723,9042,633,527
98AMD Zone3683717,664,010,054989,304
99NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS14290017,007,199,925359,274
100Washington University in St. Louis4021116,865,658,301992,965
101MozillaZine3934016,344,789,4011,428,191
102BitChurning26090016,337,441,263242,028
103folding@mntc22728616,219,964,112482,456
104SatelliteGuys.US5523616,167,485,473976,489
105Z EVENT24246015,992,742,392758,617
106SQLFamily23638815,858,696,323255,015
107ar15.com4096515,643,817,294573,202
108p2p-community3581915,234,016,2132,482,790
109Hermitcraft25900915,200,727,169768,997
110FlightSimmers Without Borders24562815,129,400,659452,503
111The Genome Collective13114,577,540,398672,266
112SpeedGuide.net1514,476,553,7451,109,616
113TreidonMusicGroup24338414,179,955,43177,539
114Kanazawa25726114,123,174,284158,593
115Folding@Vivint25340214,059,354,2191,011,837
116Farnarkle25391914,044,355,417430,608
117NetApp3615213,954,916,367161,852
118Macrumors.com - Team Folding344613,921,949,2022,677,373
119Cisco Systems111513,905,355,4991,400,695
120Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,549,666,224437,786
121Canada1098713,472,480,230488,452
122Google44613,413,242,4427,830,780
123HCA IS24612913,259,943,579221,951
124UNB TEAM24773413,133,386,0351,237,059
125WeAreHPE24733213,127,116,678764,091
126TeamUbuntu4510413,050,232,7111,835,152
127Ireland6044313,019,800,456339,687
128fold4life.com5062513,008,866,7601,685,483
129Poland27612,978,412,2222,831,699
130Origin PC24575512,951,927,690375,707
131Overclockers Club1277212,854,260,3101,861,919
132PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)73412,668,943,0352,900,498
133Team Linux Mint7614012,665,908,202298,304
134ExtremeHW23990212,274,478,69488,332
1352CPU.com Folding@Home307412,175,787,2592,747,985
136Red Hat1181212,166,354,674329,968
137Nuclear Wessels5434511,937,410,992166,255
138Vietnam Global Team3815611,839,341,4701,253,753
139Good Day Internet26183011,691,156,635323,803
140Ukraine216411,664,409,5943,335,787
141Czech National Team4965811,572,157,1661,129,969
142TU Kaiserslautern23593511,568,402,074518,704
143Flexential_Folding@Home25125911,530,854,52386,668
144Brno University of Technology24947711,172,053,285436,589
145Salesforce.com24191610,985,266,341311,366
146DMecS9434710,956,065,581143,472
147Universituffffffc3uffffffa4t Konstanz25138610,935,374,206371,889
148BarbecueGuys26567310,715,573,395971,134
149UFD Tech24461310,529,041,691283,117
150GameStarVs.Corona23919910,491,290,140544,675
151PC Gamer 24186510,457,685,194338,722
152Planet 3DNow!3436110,428,148,9181,229,919
153PayPal26197210,365,619,797102,643
154FoldingCoin22672810,315,782,161880,370
155The Shroomery1267910,236,043,765647,070
156Level1 Techs23208410,221,340,242362,817
157TeamDon23760110,182,707,98073,792
158Team Lithuania3681610,171,120,6171,582,255
159FedoraFolders3798810,114,340,574324,706
160PitCrew @ PCPitStop3203510,029,216,4801,009,593
161Folding@Malaysia29999,960,694,5651,798,733
162Clube do Hardware - Brasil1488949,919,169,4682,688,382
163Mearns131499,687,755,968390,407
164Portugal@Folding352719,670,474,8123,280,854
165TeamECF2232749,492,545,107556,833
166University_of_Augsburg2636039,395,921,326831,136
167LIE (Lepers of Information Exchange)2627119,231,396,83674,464
168InputJive2639479,176,300,88778,896
169SLING2561078,943,252,885459,838
170Open Science Grid2585078,879,769,1935,339,757
171The-Eye.eu2368338,852,517,441245,839
172PROGEN Kft.2402288,728,462,35990,762
173Wccftech2370398,605,670,984398,513
174NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374128,571,346,5773,470,654
175JREF Folders132328,570,744,6402,212,914
176Team Bisou453638,525,265,62979,977
177Pioneer Natural Resources2588378,406,045,124420,218
178MInkorrekt!2634298,315,354,563405,973
179SilentPCReview Folding@Home315748,299,467,5911,329,236
180Lucent Laboratory2266658,157,403,615102,153
181easyDNS2484588,144,877,223102,229
182University of Michigan100338,137,574,174166,217
183austria16048,129,143,080173,123
184PROHARDVER!2399687,989,494,748268,915
185Team Jiggmin1430167,876,974,7041,919,148
186DHBW_Mosbach2504357,837,630,95472,482
187Hewlett Packard Enterprise2303187,785,388,620165,661
188League of Extraordinary Navels2411697,776,621,553346,735
189r/Amd 2367347,763,427,786227,523
190Hewlett Packard26547,720,246,5071,157,177
191HKEPC417517,697,885,749898,372
192Club Log users - Amateur Radio2467637,631,362,094189,782
193Oppositelock2611207,599,444,678111,864
194TeamNicholas1626437,472,829,435170,555
195Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan361207,464,790,0531,536,118
196Clarkson 4 A CUre595157,419,463,291485,475
197Rocket Beans TV2430477,392,101,538160,105
198Team Canada607,369,506,836744,508
199TechnetCZ2361577,301,507,258458,933
200G-Research - Fold today. Cure tomorrow.2520577,287,646,86954,372
201Estonia3857,275,688,518920,072
202VR Arcade Community2383377,189,860,03467,063
203Tanium2412057,085,987,56986,350
204New Zealand328877,013,713,097158,606
205Lockheed Martin435736,978,782,96399,654
206Lysite Processing Center2366516,876,232,39652,470
207Folding Belarus (FBY)118976,848,032,570609,245
208Telefonica_DE2592806,847,740,366690,291
209Neebs Gaming2607226,720,258,583184,398
210WheresGeorge?1544206,595,828,087287,089
211TeamMO2563226,594,127,568479,480
212AORUS Gaming Community2441786,581,422,520107,395
213Folding Vultures2509666,550,701,430332,187
214My Garage1445456,538,996,283725,837
215FurAffinity600916,513,873,270651,501
216CounterSocial2629676,492,614,160266,640
217Sidlinger2554046,487,460,976134,503
218KeioSFC2532846,341,838,598177,593
219IBM111426,329,906,5731,659,676
220Boeing116816,308,001,719113,147
221BadBirdies1552786,226,177,480181,572
222Avast Software2367986,182,642,668231,838
223FOK!forum2475226,168,978,24766,137
224[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,165,284,204481,948
225SSIC2540565,981,617,80740,851
226Buttercup Research Labs2388895,969,248,428120,799
227Warp9-systems2347705,917,847,61357,719
228galen2653415,874,913,75237,543
229Whitepages2330975,859,787,659842,714
230Nerdland2396725,858,384,999323,467
231Capgemini2297385,850,662,236224,463
232FluffyBunnies2401115,808,609,50146,144
233dexter2cz@docker2371705,784,281,175202,102
234Nutants2404455,749,691,882238,677
235pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller2358505,707,782,974247,567
236Fujitsu_Laboratories_unofficial__private_resources_only2596605,697,244,37796,305
237Folding@Isala2361115,687,265,150442,576
238awachs1812235,656,555,674567,894
239Fraunhofer@Home2505065,654,648,21547,160
240Charlie Victor Alpha India2560775,643,116,55038,971
241MMUSCLES2578425,604,968,19033,149
242Team Atheism2156655,582,587,274155,614
243Igor's Lab Folding Team2392165,543,628,421146,660
244Folding@Hungary432995,524,147,159412,975
245ResetEra@Home2358695,517,440,789162,359
246japan2225,490,020,611322,475
247Cisco Meraki2431085,487,678,062261,211
248arkfah2666735,404,307,207106,589
249D2EA-Fold@Home2474265,401,712,044141,583
250Bechtle2440625,396,013,82830,566
251PDXLAN389285,357,960,049185,337
252WirVsVirus2466465,327,524,316583,304
253BitGreen2513275,259,641,853245,783
254Purdue Boilermakers7175,200,374,984424,086
255folding@argo_ai2426875,161,950,64870,884
256Fark22335,149,478,226301,449
257WWT-IT2584155,112,500,983208,378
258FIT_CTU2458005,092,256,609201,200
259Ham Radio Operators3415,068,343,616360,172
260Slovakia1245,038,276,780252,541
261Boards.ie394324,982,244,903219,025
262whoopass1310154,970,485,4001,519,640
263STFC-Cloud2409954,958,346,2541,532,651
264UD2497174,935,729,87169,245
265Team-Norway378274,925,526,803355,262
266GridPP2463094,915,108,395404,920
267norwegian1756364,894,451,213106,536
268SURF.nl2424824,894,156,03436,601
269Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389104,876,628,3981,295,298
270PathAI2548394,871,195,896214,010
271Eigenvectors2499074,864,973,67560,052
272This is an IT Support Group2367304,858,559,342222,483
273UDS-Win against COVID-192476904,842,778,13366,202
274Apple Computer, Inc.19914,786,237,469847,267
275Butler U2534284,780,045,63731,300
276MicroMart-UK465904,772,476,745684,321
277ClubLexus454354,670,832,482762,006
278Caltech341634,603,721,19552,163
279The Knights Who Say Ni!1174,510,782,2401,259,391
280KIT-ETP2505654,500,728,2961,772,855
281GAN Integrity2664524,461,450,06759,369
282Go Dell Go!2579674,426,410,057158,623
283Team Ufie4394,411,535,725560,563
284TRuEQ&TuVaLu2454764,322,661,43773,865
285GiantBomb1388844,295,203,959142,170
286TeamDawid2371374,275,800,25451,991
287Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team350544,274,304,164544,584
288Audax Randonneurs2632454,256,186,05462,026
289FlemingCollege-cloud.vcenter.local2593774,249,423,964177,299
290switzerland654404,245,679,12737,688
291Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,241,632,688209,240
292OxfordPhysics2428634,240,255,470421,989
293The Full Folders2382764,236,367,44867,192
294Folding@CFH2462344,216,502,965104,822
295Team USB2602974,198,423,44179,538
296Shacknews507844,177,231,30788,448
297SemperVideo2402864,174,867,996244,036
298CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386084,102,041,668911,728
299LancasterUni2529144,095,621,120467,206
300SETI.Germany438294,095,440,428609,496
301Druaga12335174,091,646,18885,877
302NITE2598774,083,825,85680,752
303ThioJoe2378824,073,776,303209,783
304Metal Archives2371154,065,949,82462,818
305team-tenable2443534,056,263,22461,064
306Ptable2543494,037,820,98322,634
307Thailand Fighting Covid-192485004,025,397,89756,564
308AMD COVID-19 Task Force2440514,021,299,27585,975
309No Heroes Folding Team1681383,958,382,387421,453
310ATI Technologies513943,956,644,2102,891,487
311Hopkins Geeks33573,932,746,318180,537
312Refinitiv2666753,892,323,206373,468
313EPFL IC-IT2489983,873,695,470129,205
314MangaDex2366053,864,629,418117,332
315Team FreeBSD117433,864,459,220390,277
316Tableau2451963,857,556,74638,877
317TJCSL2367093,848,058,530329,054
318Team Adventure Rider357803,839,195,774441,476
319The Folding Wolves1867853,834,223,225376,047
320cro4life1375163,807,040,221283,841
321General Ravelle's Crew504733,802,955,935147,805
322PTS2364133,783,144,062352,426
323Nitor2371573,776,725,58641,228
324VF-Friends2417323,745,640,751104,038
325UW-Platteville1506823,732,907,969139,028
326USMC316593,712,823,73191,696
327Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633483,686,742,205302,459
328Cowcotland2634833,639,444,03063,223
329Franks Research Group2645603,636,583,07856,613
330Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112983,615,290,8791,149,102
331TeamBiscuit2296103,613,406,621144,955
332Acumium2428933,587,165,84652,364
333Hofstra University2644603,585,223,118355,660
334JayzTwoCents2278673,579,933,28365,808
335Seattle-Covid192381203,579,075,32582,861
336Gensokyo Radio Folding2303623,566,402,93332,649
337TVA2292583,538,429,61152,351
338Team UD527673,529,895,367125,729
339SVA2422563,522,907,585110,375
340Slickdeals491913,511,422,137613,402
341Giraffe2330703,485,627,197198,342
342University Of Agder2419783,474,135,92024,978
343SFF PC2370473,470,691,72256,999
344Puritan Team2669723,460,793,83292,009
345folding@github2364633,452,506,863557,705
346BOINC@AUSTRALIA437813,446,306,032125,047
347ck-platform2531303,396,096,00220,658
348RPI27403,383,517,751303,284
349TeamCFC479583,374,557,646235,147
350IberoFolders1301873,360,749,51687,344
351xtremesystems.org363623,319,949,8071,450,523
352MacCentral.com30073,319,568,194668,061
353Team Plex2498023,317,492,59783,484
354Canonn Interstellar Research Group2425073,316,343,06675,231
355INGRESS_Japan2588043,304,604,038121,850
356CodeMettle_Cares2543783,277,507,60246,879
357LaReunionSecreta2575383,209,456,774631,100
358Team Picard233,205,295,474119,799
359choderalab2291923,197,710,84131,735
360Imgur2384443,180,295,996115,653
361Hyatt Hotels against the COVID-192495133,170,871,67944,795
362Folding@NASIOC122333,162,486,715269,275
363GamingOnLinux2456803,147,737,274118,626
364NCSU Wolfpack593,137,034,370583,195
365Faktiskt.io2523903,131,398,97558,944
366NTT Communications (Innovation Center)2649973,113,977,81931,723
367THE iDOLM@STER606303,108,501,13560,986
368lgpOnTheMove1553693,093,284,08351,010
369Hash Crackers United2363273,089,604,31677,919
370PacSci2498453,083,244,93951,529
371Paderborn University Department of Computer Science2528273,079,869,353218,325
372the motherboards.org team332583,061,497,589842,965
373XCPUs.com752553,046,145,462911,276
374Team-IMNC2611213,042,104,998148,804
375Team_Texas1718083,024,126,26081,559
376Best Buy COVID2438013,020,657,13692,336
377Tulane Digital2336643,013,153,84883,965
378Team EPO349313,008,783,607212,771
379pcmech.com137612,989,425,296426,555
380Plastic Omnium2615562,988,353,31067,126
381electronicarts2415612,987,894,31196,266
382FootieMob2395562,965,288,31659,767
383HotHardware F@H Team324072,962,402,242202,713
384DarkredChick2019562,957,006,06545,555
385Zive.cz2359102,956,086,718264,170
386Team GOC2473772,951,228,440114,087
387LGBT_Community2283372,950,531,39950,139
388McDaniel College1654922,925,786,18369,139
389folding@vut.fast2461102,924,111,718189,098
390General [M]ayhem138542,912,534,910885,369
391(OO==[][]==OO)2278002,910,893,595115,452
392PC Magazine Greek Edition440792,908,752,8231,009,203
393KitGuruFolders1964202,896,957,516156,937
394Belgium34552,888,254,91893,845
395SoylentNews.org2303192,874,405,863171,780
396Team DF.LTH.SE746002,867,491,737344,616
397Linux1632,865,137,048608,542
398NARC457302,842,645,635136,132
399team niconico1063462,829,691,288194,824
40048 Nascar 24509062,828,728,288303,839
401PDC Racing2404922,827,382,06742,259
402Home Assistant2474782,806,787,147327,140
403LUT Group ICT2576372,796,719,172530,202
404Royal Military Academy of Belgium2435662,788,470,798117,091
405BMWGroup2601112,773,645,75824,100
406Folding@Snow Lake2300822,770,623,55145,819
407KemomimiOukoku2553962,770,276,891145,011
408Michigan Tech12872,758,676,892142,951
409ROKU2344562,727,451,33920,309
410GeekGamer.TV2402972,719,260,84933,176
411Cuyahoga2646622,716,883,41316,226
412Vaktin.is1847392,701,811,35252,867
413e-liquid-recipes.com2613982,695,691,90535,380
414IsleUmnai2536682,693,442,22637,152
415TeamQwant2437642,678,739,71823,685
416Furry Technologists F@H Team2367492,674,892,32862,650
417Christians Against Cancer1982512,673,829,01580,822
418Liberty Team2486032,663,090,97276,146
419macadmins2576182,649,898,589285,888
420CERN Baltic Group2637382,645,933,564268,612
421Dakota State University1735732,631,914,67352,168
422UMICH-ITS2456132,621,606,669506,465
423MSA TEAM CURE25082,607,574,95073,682
424WPCUG400982,603,854,697114,663
425Hunneman Farm2389042,597,994,26916,027
426Swiss Folding Team31292,590,507,31275,163
427US Product Coaches2387982,589,624,10561,645
428Team Engadget392272,584,745,2261,876,708
429FreilaufendeOnlineFuzzies2408902,577,583,73915,450
430Zalando2380982,575,722,416135,154
431ChitownSubarus2341922,563,593,28745,949
432FIZ Karlsruhe2643902,555,631,12678,091
433DeepSkyLab2545872,554,805,96033,276
4341832Dixon2636422,531,375,880131,567
435Kansas City Computer Part Buy Sell Swap2378542,520,702,78451,462
436Badcaps.net Forum Members498132,518,341,415249,059
437Volvo2568692,507,893,11658,109
438NVIDIA588122,503,615,039145,896
439Ames773972,502,109,796143,544
440U.S. AIR FORCE130512,501,057,164134,021
441Team PSM 8882343352,499,845,51225,015
442Terracreation445112,498,717,89539,765
443Apple Inc.542382,479,702,229654,358
444Cheesey Blasters2660782,479,264,79536,217
445[NGEmu.com]1613262,473,307,696107,165
446#cliffsmom2387622,466,581,12026,131
447FurryFolders507172,461,730,59080,569
448Spitfire842463302,459,095,54479,538
449snowmen22,447,936,937352,948
450Hydrogenaudio.org326392,446,994,893185,167
451H&H445372,441,289,073603,528
452OCF HPC Client Clusters2480102,431,465,400426,637
453Amazon2432142,428,307,11063,524
454OctoPrint2398132,427,542,08576,974
455Topgolf Cares2458042,424,434,251101,852
456SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo2404402,422,604,022111,501
457pretaktovanie.sk1242052,413,147,293326,822
458Eve-Online754072,410,809,732122,280
459NihonUnisysGroup2610922,404,625,27849,280
460Switchit2507282,374,032,47284,791
461FranceUSA2639532,371,847,36614,646
46222century2414772,369,765,338148,222
463StoneMountain642661862,364,058,04948,319
464TechTok2668512,360,570,07163,080
465Frum PCs Brasil138022,360,519,5061,557,854
466SecKC2372102,360,279,36889,826
467GMKJ459482,357,034,92461,704
468Games Done Quick2329922,355,771,15466,027
469Arm 20202446042,354,832,79378,828
470qarnot2009052,350,167,525348,723
471FC Schalke 042566562,345,646,18326,139
472Tube Bar NJ2588232,315,211,38345,658
473Inet AB2561332,313,014,90036,851
474Thermo Fisher Scientific2450582,312,738,95624,290
475Flipp2465052,310,014,90625,528
476Deutsche Telekom AG2493672,302,229,940263,504
477OCF501882,298,103,57195,631
478The University of Texas6822,293,363,255158,723
479MajorGeeks.com120722,287,440,821943,603
480Swiss_Crunchers2312112,285,053,65167,778
481Free-DC7582,275,936,146314,433
482#HashtagMakingItHappen2643122,271,914,75422,438
483futuremark.com622,270,269,634937,977
484SwissTeam422,248,634,612180,802
485DC2012419602,248,058,834111,901
486Daily Kos480832,244,189,372255,195
487Phoenix Rising3152,243,826,909439,609
488ems-wuensche2657302,237,421,84330,059
489Church of Blink1930912,227,553,99098,753
490CHSers2515902,215,543,65732,744
491Triterratech2368882,206,570,39919,770
492Poznan University of Technology2541232,205,762,660276,083
493Legit Reviews382962,205,142,198531,636
494219 Design & Friends2426912,188,901,88293,761
495OdysseySR2510182,187,361,693428,846
496Russia2792,182,576,4301,627,148
497UW-ARCC2581452,178,285,07819,909
498 Team Turkey Darkhardware396552,171,232,438291,197
499GruntvillE.CoM352752,165,890,672488,131
500BSMG2403062,163,196,46934,993
501Peptides2258192,161,143,93165,153
502BoozAllenHamiltonCMD2542732,152,487,09238,331
503diwish2499192,149,108,68847,215
504Decipher Technology Studios2525342,145,212,79627,244
505ANSi, ASCii Artists, BBS Sysops, etc. 2431312,138,546,15625,883
506Manic Folders617862,135,158,213235,989
507Team Hot Water2249062,132,469,54163,186
508Folding@HMC463012,129,564,69157,739
5093DCenter.de340992,128,086,40786,734
510AMSAT697102,122,324,10487,451
511Adder Location Analytics2664482,098,456,32011,751
512Georgia Tech All-Stars109712,098,302,246157,156
513The Secret Folding Team2243842,085,535,035114,300
514OSX List32962,080,788,441791,638
515Team.Hino2609772,078,216,34352,269
516Canuck Nerds2357932,054,574,32429,479
517Hackers of the World Unite2537972,052,738,77654,249
518UiT-IVT2649552,048,236,89675,250
519Pirate4X42296572,045,706,92873,413
520NovaLabs2578852,044,805,95940,274
521ShadFolding2241732,039,556,89244,154
522NetBurner, Inc2495602,031,284,93028,315
523Knockout Folding@home2369622,026,215,04946,244
524JustTryingToKeepItAllStraightInVirginia2483572,025,045,14945,588
525MediaProd2506262,022,062,05839,163
526Team Sundling2388382,006,788,4678,697
527Kansas City Computer Hobbyists2686861,992,158,19812,352
528nyborg2342211,989,258,54333,084
529TeamAustria2454431,988,838,05870,463
530UiPath2403741,981,613,35724,395
531Sweden8311,970,662,225112,801
532Pandora_SiriusXM2397021,961,816,49854,640
533hof-university2590211,960,816,42881,963
534PRF_UJEP2633131,958,305,055106,655
535rivers2319351,949,238,11178,504
536Austin Motes and Company - GoFundMe Folding Group2338931,944,748,46721,398
537Low Carb Team523881,939,060,528268,247
538FoldingTR1750511,933,715,865155,288
539Rapellys & Testaus2354451,926,262,88127,722
540Gamer Meld2439001,915,079,27471,323
541Peterborough Fights2642661,901,770,85438,722
542Team_Fold991,900,309,756142,724
543University of Arizona21161,896,872,99039,034
544YJG2264951,895,659,078265,332
545mayerKNX2292311,889,066,99031,000
546Team Novell128411,886,077,712246,494
547LearnNavi.org1988571,882,536,673110,683
548#vinylvortex / #mp3rave efnet120051,877,133,08383,790
549Cohesity2415251,873,742,51872,230
550Suomi-Finland388501,873,564,089153,041
551Paylocity2523731,868,074,138142,737
552Funfile f@h904781,867,937,270661,320
553BaconBits2110731,867,228,876145,407
554TietoEVRY2423211,860,995,11978,391
555Ommidiam2089231,854,764,05532,360
556Ortviken2469621,852,832,96074,070
557ABXZone.com17141,843,929,2952,056,018
558Team Lees2536961,838,478,60521,977
559Sweddit2414381,837,715,26963,600
560Puerto Rico362061,834,202,54817,710
561BOINC.USA2363701,822,139,30038,730
562Security Innovation2458051,821,546,03322,057
563normalcatpics2367581,818,790,85231,587
564Cardano2444831,818,554,25793,916
565UD_Haven1016491,813,897,61771,593
566SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,808,484,80231,862
567Wrinkly Brains2432191,797,557,74022,375
568ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users366731,795,765,547827,340
569StorageForum_net100471,778,399,512497,040
570University of Florida30831,776,159,403880,629
571Finland4541,770,752,94367,206
572University of Toronto342421,767,740,31635,180
573University of Western Ontario2589211,763,925,23581,561
574Folding@FSOC2549761,763,868,324108,647
575Scality2443691,761,255,13672,658
576Team mixi392041,757,466,048138,260
577Line Six2640641,751,564,41018,324
578Stager's2287921,748,727,421375,507
579UCLACVIB2678701,743,220,2229,375
580CurieUs Cures2433981,742,935,76557,772
581ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
582OrkenspalterTV2436601,741,433,30567,165
583The Grid / Resistance2385931,738,653,17673,112
584Huge... Tracts of Land2595691,731,496,46334,602
585MacSofa2630151,729,859,30451,193
586united-domains2539141,722,090,10717,809
587UC Davis2701,710,851,901259,672
588General Motors2502991,702,598,05158,102
589Pony Events Federation2408551,700,990,09341,310
590Brock University479361,690,505,651193,753
591Value Technology1584741,686,512,56148,418
592LinkedIn1394721,685,516,07452,279
593bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971031,676,866,9141,414,616
594Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team1015611,674,400,05880,408
595NeosVR Metaverse2382611,673,682,75929,961
596Covid19 Strike Force2387021,672,567,21227,484
597RunWhatYouBrung2649661,671,972,3339,460
598Team Romania755591,664,571,704182,140
599Michigan State University382281,663,897,134205,891
600KIT-SCC2541001,660,797,90613,287
601Rec Room players2455551,654,504,13625,347
602Team Philippines22911,654,256,312118,853
603Blue Lab2644911,652,178,20117,069
604Pandacoin2343171,648,383,756108,436
605TRIUMF_CANADA2306901,647,660,805168,727
606Activision Blizzard1595331,639,983,93331,530
607Team TASBot2452161,634,171,83040,972
608Zoox Crew2564291,631,395,17829,185
609RackspaceFolding2274551,628,743,376274,904
610Ardent Technical Services117411,625,029,72590,243
611Nico's Team2403301,617,942,91424,309
612MantisMan LLC2640561,611,688,95034,932
613AmigaSWE2476461,608,758,24448,842
614Folding@LFPL2527161,608,595,264293,342
615Extrahop2355471,603,848,45742,301
616UCLA101751,598,278,95337,861
617The Ginever Alliance1875971,596,672,87992,142
618AMD HE2382721,594,353,84643,253
619The Godless Ones343951,590,421,067339,941
620Neowin.net551861,588,902,677206,727
621Munich1764871,587,391,13748,428
622Webstaurantstore Devs2510601,584,432,85836,077
623Scotland5881,571,178,72643,466
624The Lyttle Massive2373981,568,085,10618,267
625Confluent2493211,564,514,04150,578
626InfoSec2385611,559,182,05083,206
627SALETELLIGENCE for Health2560971,556,734,35933,365
628Hochschule Pforzheim2543601,552,594,035183,958
629HPTeam2606571,550,136,65661,994
630aGGROcULTURE114421,546,354,21692,425
631University of Washington20751,545,503,61866,474
632TeamHackingLab2637231,541,544,78947,867
633No Such Team2579321,538,524,841127,692
634MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,736,21016,509
635VeeamTeeam2329051,535,451,465127,900
636Creative Technology London2409071,533,093,061116,031
637Possu2401981,525,011,1988,352
638Spotify2411281,524,716,61645,004
639Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA7491,521,005,860115,428
640The Folding Spaghetti Monsters2440591,519,923,78751,515
641Seagate Technology2559501,518,682,14441,194
642Folding For Liberty2276571,516,818,69935,473
643Team Trojaner-Board.de28041,516,391,430190,656
644Nordlichter437781,515,746,275125,000
645Team Minnesota553091,514,494,47636,218
646Jaderiver21111,512,815,115146,768
647MSKCC478161,511,786,366124,006
648Rochester Institute of Technology115341,508,732,43576,743
649Qirx2568721,506,460,89223,073
650Team_PP2450251,499,892,76040,131
651Game in Peace2625981,495,384,6838,903
652Rubrik2396391,495,097,87761,727
653DFSChapter2439721,492,001,20930,059
654Tim & The Boys2414491,491,399,93710,499
655US-Distributed131801,491,374,487143,179
656Radiance Technologies2581921,491,026,54336,254
657Team Maccha2570021,487,187,29725,149
658Match2633591,486,838,87317,284
659Gorilla Group2468611,484,174,12636,333
660SchenklRadio2637791,483,245,35641,685
661Industrial Light & Magic2443261,481,683,69933,143
662The Longevity Meme324611,480,297,022753,266
663UC_MindLab2585631,478,887,69715,589
664The_Folding_Family1440701,474,657,96333,418
665Marathon_Hardware2660621,474,446,13518,468
666Kapsi2396181,473,744,85233,878
667CyxteraRD2385251,471,825,84930,693
668NEMotorSport2452111,470,652,00926,165
669AUSTRALIA1861,467,701,44289,865
670Conova2647671,461,672,563114,686
671Motorola6041,459,503,36745,794
672twitch.tv/moonmoon2509271,453,190,56223,661
673CDWFoldingForACure2625561,450,563,02233,869
674ElectricalBrains2387641,445,914,94061,421
675WyoModernTech2565791,445,420,49013,454
676TechMaker Army (baguette)2446821,441,857,943116,060
677CoreWeave2365841,441,299,141140,017
678AlitaArmy2389181,439,429,30224,831
679BundyLAN2367531,425,828,33119,236
680BrownEngr2572901,423,837,3558,277
681BOINC.Italy611711,422,606,211116,671
682Minnesota Crunchers804461,417,428,68328,594
683Folding For All2612421,417,065,08012,288
684Laser Toothed Sabers2386721,411,398,52213,452
685University of Manitoba2566481,407,944,961280,969
686Germany458761,407,686,39488,761
687Klingon/StarFleet Alliance414811,406,753,68027,959
688Team RSF808561,404,774,566947,560
689Ishikari2421021,401,630,487122,632
690MKE Tech2384221,400,498,29925,379
691The Young Industries Inc.2241741,399,527,38715,252
692TICINO@Research1582031,398,188,41925,903
693Giant in the Playground824471,395,906,525278,953
694Cerner509791,393,467,81627,941
695Galwegians2429641,387,889,60235,075
696Team Lavaboy317181,382,224,966171,458
697Team Elder Scrolls522861,381,754,809444,944
698BOINC Synergy436811,377,633,31768,180
699UKTouring2412631,371,003,52641,423
700HPCS2139041,366,862,431190,106
701North Dakota State University12391,366,122,98431,892
702LDE2310501,359,474,36030,215
703PlanetAMD64458621,357,843,747464,561
704NoBell.org2272041,354,275,68450,185
705Pulsar71232552251,352,357,76621,249
706Mindtrinket2387221,346,309,16217,206
707CAD32429761,345,485,09022,254
708LockPickers United (LPU)2380951,343,853,07928,695
709Hackatta2373781,343,847,29526,104
710Mobeewave2531681,338,441,81511,008
711Fakta vitezi2469271,334,368,508129,859
712Livesport2612911,333,069,860111,369
713USMA AI Hub2400121,332,658,41027,485
714Britelite2440131,331,073,03622,168
715Secure7X2686131,323,677,84411,424
716Team RagingBull3281,321,913,936435,330
717MAC_OTAKARA2541561,320,387,05544,511
718CenterGrid2379201,319,805,79918,634
719ElectronicsTwitter2393211,313,682,49649,360
720Front Line Assemblers2414431,313,159,11121,371
721FingersWelt2400071,311,449,92982,887
722The-BWC2321121,310,202,04852,948
723eGPU.io2359961,306,835,16922,828
724doublecats2237261,306,587,17937,827
725optiplex folders2666461,304,669,08923,208
726e14Community2408451,303,258,02562,097
727Facebook PC Hardware Group2383511,302,582,92439,665
728Diving@home2398561,302,369,38133,311
729Learn on Demand Systems2599761,294,605,53021,545
730Oracle316731,293,842,23860,843
731Transformus Burns2377141,284,997,69940,011
732Fighting For Freedom | 3xF353941,284,187,80056,085
733PC-WELT2426011,284,094,77575,881
734ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833681,283,794,529385,448
735CNES2637001,282,807,14294,352
736Summits On The Air2658451,279,513,95736,257
737Abit Folding Wolves132851,279,405,536908,732
738ElectricVehicle1046361,275,355,48685,028
739Muropaketti.com3651,273,455,417213,969
740ATLSecEng2387791,272,226,20638,189
741Mizzou eSports2546971,269,375,11526,305
742GaaaysInSpaaace2610451,268,549,87029,584
743testmy.net443521,266,918,12786,572
744Association RESUS Luminy4201,266,025,369198,256
745BYU Provo HBLL1356201,262,098,126475,535
746Partei der Humanisten2400461,253,528,37843,387
747Hammerfest kommune2540301,251,357,75122,286
748jobber2352921,251,347,95310,803
749Singapore1971,247,589,709103,907
750Decatur Makers2627951,245,898,45616,444
751Geekzone2469161,242,534,30833,537
752UnderTheRadar2372951,240,121,16950,162
753Washington State University124771,233,419,94671,398
754Nerdtopia Australia2370221,231,042,27730,234
755MiltonKeynesAcademy2291671,231,012,629649,527
756Time2Fold2652431,227,857,7777,696
757Renault DP World F1 Team2439481,226,734,701288,646
758TheThinkers2634551,225,724,87915,529
759Bulgaria8451,223,834,950103,814
760Texas A&M University961,222,073,432252,968
761SetudenServer2542241,219,616,51418,907
762Overclockers.UA1565711,219,233,598340,034
763MensaSweden2551081,218,360,32842,641
764Amiga_Forever2543141,217,286,0508,180
765eR@sers2637981,216,016,70941,895
766AcumisMinds2552471,215,137,05614,962
767Schlumberger2539151,212,160,11870,029
768MODULO BOX2527191,205,981,15158,797
769Foldy Woldy 2407261,202,097,28019,962
770CZU2415841,198,679,42162,169
771Shopify2477361,191,107,03034,876
772Gadgetoid2364721,188,488,80523,503
773Vulture Central 2.2692631,188,447,935173,350
774PORAN_JAPAN2568231,183,612,60922,038
775Gecko1617471,177,749,824114,544
776schrodinger's_monkey1505861,177,206,20923,100
777RRT & RS Racing2421031,176,972,22210,634
778socalastro2662451,176,424,89116,207
779G4TechTV405241,176,262,394103,466
780SuSE Linux Users356761,173,098,282120,845
781BlueThunder20202460241,170,915,603113,307
782Arista Networks2512301,164,631,16426,501
783Deloitte Digital2313721,164,069,40210,391
784LITTLEWHITEDOG107631,162,453,528902,706
785AmigaX10002281061,159,278,72395,111
786CCP Games2374781,157,970,31332,456
787Hutchins Family446271,153,670,15617,933
788LANFest Folding Team2516221,153,407,54048,932
789HubuMedia594381,152,247,23178,275
790Rock_Ridge2497561,151,558,48427,097
791Unity3D2363571,149,431,21524,232
792UbiSoft11881,142,848,91223,708
793SecondLife Japan2560251,141,915,02025,646
794Nerdelandslaget2378031,140,453,38926,865
795JeremyMorganDotCom2363591,140,027,57235,085
796Denmark2441,139,674,17368,011
797Darknet Diaries Discord Community2495241,138,776,16381,182
798SHLM.COM_TEAM2340231,135,750,21820,612
799Tech-Forums128641,132,948,894301,165
800HardwareBG324351,130,104,262156,668
801Volunteers from State Farm2518931,127,319,89640,176
802DevFolding129121,126,961,007659,174
803Team Latvia415871,124,890,490793,663
804BCP2437741,121,303,29534,924
805Tyboscalanche2307861,118,457,94120,034
806Brigham Young University BYU1999661,116,445,964381,320
807Musical Scientists2586811,115,996,59641,827
808Retrodatorer2426241,110,483,40854,373
809Nya-nya-nya-nya-nya-stuffffffc3uffffffa4llet2504431,109,259,22412,381
810Solarmobil_Karlsruhe_KIT2291601,105,944,465309,768
811SMARTTD8072416761,103,196,32616,040
812MrArcadiaMine2257701,103,001,91624,501
813Your Invincible PC2049591,102,534,34021,050
814Palo Alto Networks2369521,101,403,15311,120
815LS1GTO.com1344691,101,002,628168,429
816TeamFolding@oc.at112461,100,427,75940,084
817Folding For Ancient323221,099,387,399384,558
818LandzDown.com2612651,097,890,07131,614
819bitraf2374811,093,394,22536,061
820Cornell University Big Red31481,092,647,96764,132
821LOSG2377391,091,384,21831,366
822UArizona_College_of_Humanities2472171,091,132,842112,988
823hfob_f@h_team2583331,090,128,344157,752
824G+B2509111,087,409,087110,783
825RII2401121,085,093,92213,802
826Gameday2421171,083,932,70751,827
827Blue Origin2404601,082,172,77224,284
828ISSE2539901,081,911,64227,998
829Userbase.be345171,077,702,323168,763
830Swoosh2599981,076,638,45240,100
831University of Greenwich2632701,074,759,048170,044
832World Scouts2500151,069,530,40953,406
833Swedish Academia2573381,067,775,42475,602
834Thinkpad-Forum Germany1506211,066,413,88932,598
835Brisbane Developers2527201,061,424,57414,933
836LexisNexis Risk Solutions / RBI2456071,058,250,92419,471
837Chaos Part 22526271,055,301,57417,394
838Ternes Technology Services2063811,054,916,80924,607
839team boyd2211191,054,845,43838,717
840MensaNorway2389791,053,856,23630,779
841R2 Builders2427311,053,749,36363,919
842Nokia566621,053,370,85981,810
843FF14 Warriors of Light2528281,048,884,61269,098
844Indiana University Folding@home514311,048,774,66821,945
845Gadarol2415531,046,505,89280,447
846SiliconHill2410541,043,150,21753,936
847kevfau012400791,042,409,45317,813
848Folding@BRASIL530661,038,617,266429,218
849Old_Goats_of_SC2258261,038,229,81918,837
850Christians384121,037,869,34818,026
851idealo2487051,037,593,203153,982
852Joltafton2497931,035,721,23915,526
853AViolentEnd2338921,033,188,65425,313
854Team Totales Folding - Zerredis at work2518601,032,824,03535,556
855die-zusammenkunft2448221,031,406,02815,243
856Mac-Forums379541,030,554,121325,424
857PlayStation Universe543761,027,872,547460,577
858RockRockTilYaDrop2441231,027,332,62934,887
859RealTimeResearching2394871,026,432,56332,362
860mbgp2528561,025,992,975262,058
861Amiga21901,025,799,18773,486
862ThePeaks2522751,025,319,38310,280
863Iderfox2378831,025,226,87014,408
864WFU_DEAC2571051,024,840,96844,810
865ETC Global Family2529381,023,758,08924,067
866VBC_BioMIID2553151,023,461,04017,339
867Diplomacy2428581,023,112,63629,606
868EFSC2514471,021,747,07515,484
869mograph2368171,021,303,72468,920
870Teknikbubblan2399041,020,352,02723,447
871folding for momo2247191,019,955,00324,546
872Corona Conquerors2451711,019,478,64716,020
873The American School in London2323401,016,368,76913,920
874IntelliHQ2350291,014,461,04615,206
875PCPartPicker Team2460581,014,066,60310,936
876TeamTesla2457821,012,871,43716,265
877Foundry2624801,011,942,26890,276
878Folding@HRW2457891,010,237,05144,006
879The Folding Trip2598331,010,025,42554,423
880The_Hoing_Family2301591,009,149,46114,705
881Fold4Jesus.com2003861,007,118,70493,101
882Gesellen2612001,004,920,60713,284
883SoundBenders2355751,003,446,32429,551
884r/LivestreamFail2382421,003,068,48850,808
885TEAMARES2395751,003,016,00512,992
886Mary McGahan10371,002,546,67512,500
887MIT13051,002,147,37657,114
888Team Michelle Henninger2311091,000,758,62375,565
889TRMN 10th Fleet2452991,000,523,40235,444
890Azimuth Security252376999,438,94412,657
891Bellingham Makerspace244109999,114,65962,385
892MSI HQ Red Rockets37766997,441,471533,865
893Milyli Foldilyli266752991,613,32511,510
894HACK THE PLANET244374991,365,10212,988
895NVIDIA_GPU_Cloud233829988,718,20817,913
896Fedora France44798987,982,671290,228
897Cantab242491987,242,24310,590
898de.NBI250788986,551,27057,669
899Yahoo! GSD165451984,681,98148,840
900ForumOC49983,662,764229,390
901Bitfury243519982,776,00639,437
902St. John's University NYC249677980,098,99355,508
903Folding@Lemons259841978,600,91513,976
904Beyond3D_Team32377972,683,626170,475
905Tarson262819971,929,43715,022
906USC235971,405,20517,817
907Microsoft Office Engineering250214967,732,72512,330
908The Big Blue Drop263334965,752,45619,696
909Hochschule Worms258441965,717,59576,327
910MIT-Lincoln Laboratory253560965,493,36821,831
911sepetjao264572962,916,69116,903
912ForWendySue234455962,136,09825,654
913Living On Tulsa Team245144961,031,75929,160
914Marbuel236282960,978,9655,865
915BHP248479960,682,73312,718
916The Muses264748958,698,65215,110
917SpaceX224746958,289,74014,620
918Germany against Corona241425957,444,08349,303
919Basemark245556957,165,88216,992
920Notch Fam239430956,476,29060,880
921Ravepriest1-Community247099952,230,10128,739
922TipidPC46447952,049,063307,371
923burch@tiscali.co.uk39363951,921,17219,250
924Kitsune Kon263087950,425,25514,011
925/r/maine260288950,322,19516,691
926AMD33577946,860,30723,087
927Lynn University240498945,158,7259,428
928Maccaroni Researchers MTT236790943,991,84064,693
929Keysight Technologies243316943,656,80247,257
930TobissonFamily230699941,105,70022,874
931kcl245392939,164,7751,137,376
932University of California, Riverside199679938,903,01175,586
933CO-VID30 Gamers263666937,595,11211,082
934JKRP265458937,019,85848,118
935MMIHIND230958936,373,9184,684
936Nerdfighters201140933,305,43045,505
937Movit258716930,858,34831,440
938OSCAR TANGO INDIA SIERRA246918930,734,74462,236
939University of Edinburgh458926,107,47157,708
940MediaMonks243383926,066,02338,979
9417thDayAdventist226299923,817,90775,954
942SWE_C19264651922,462,27111,827
943Images & Technologie245941919,673,023106,374
944KatawaShoujo167809918,849,058748,807
945=VX9= Gaming Community260911918,685,79319,026
946Layer 8 Technology249635916,075,07010,924
947Argentina1747915,904,58254,724
948PowerGPU243025911,596,13434,093
949MANXGEEKCLUB239189911,433,6779,506
950UC Berkeley716910,262,726153,778
951DGWhite247465908,674,62116,687
952Linux For Everyone240869908,222,91949,665
953NAPAFASA10213907,856,768205,410
954CodeDevils249718907,198,15619,122
955Chaos Computer Club245540907,021,85054,058
956Furcast251166905,646,09829,025
957MirageKnights.net164680903,906,42070,569
958All Out of Gum243300900,304,41417,278
959carlssonserik236885895,603,7059,936
960Stansonites236849895,100,0989,305
961ELTE-DSD264726890,779,58910,714
962HatarakuSaibo236911890,730,80914,692
963Madshrimps Folding37249889,725,807151,600
964NOS@Portugal260601888,821,582102,343
965Quadrans245335888,174,38640,153
966Piratenpartei Deutschland198185886,594,15334,495
967cghome258836884,664,11826,013
968StormRiders242394884,623,68211,250
969GazelleGames223505884,146,08622,842
970Queue Inc.264984883,236,98116,113
971www.fordmccord.com3231883,071,00185,201
972denhac236581881,878,90637,352
973Team Pat Head Summitt214786880,878,49572,308
974Zynaptiq251053877,861,06025,531
975UW_Madison_Human_Ecology253433876,797,29447,027
976Ruins of Undermountain229226875,402,27631,907
977ChaosWest250660875,035,58981,660
978dualboot.net2410874,703,870132,418
979Coronavirus239407873,191,31514,750
980LazyEngineers174871870,400,65033,056
981Infinite Tech Solutions221416869,631,05215,790
982Epicenter Flopsalytics245278869,264,62913,168
983FoldingZombies263553868,566,73082,963
984Looneybin262086864,626,18133,241
985Honey Badgers Gaming242546863,504,11440,983
986QABoss147523862,068,416173,868
987Vietnam United240761861,773,02681,810
988Sharky Forums34149860,680,905505,435
989Team Firefox39299859,123,978231,465
990Penny Arcade34479858,707,315479,707
991SELK_Bochum226201858,228,44426,192
992SMC_SysV232634855,608,25482,029
993Prequel Memers240331854,978,25015,381
994VoronPower243936854,350,47445,064
995RobotsHelpingHumans241714853,502,37911,128
996Intersoft Electronics233874853,501,40817,300
997Florkofcows237177852,618,35134,981
998Octopus Overlords241653848,762,93031,125
999ArchitecPlanner_Token266021848,346,89037,272
1000scale_computing_support233560847,522,489146,550


SQL Query Time: 0.069273948669434 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.0835 seconds.