Folding@Home

Home

Top 1000 Teams Overall


RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)06,528,074,888,582351,257,166
2banano2349803,569,974,867,26830,360,569
3LinusTechTips_Team2235182,490,922,574,33945,963,476
4CureCoin2244972,406,481,259,19437,350,361
5folding@evga111065985,024,561,45532,963,578
6NVIDIA Corp259918581,417,616,7093,379,234
7www.overclockers.com32512,473,414,54716,889,497
8Hardware.no37651502,347,223,79211,985,755
9PC Games Hardware70335400,265,547,7568,053,815
10Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace225605387,808,732,53611,010,074
11Alliance Francophone51360,314,042,00412,979,507
12Team AnandTech198326,239,139,4405,607,568
13China Folding@Home Power3213314,383,360,3964,926,386
14[H]ardOCP33311,969,059,35523,585,026
15EPFL IC-IT248998309,623,642,496854,758
16TSC! Russia47191296,683,697,77514,831,593
17Taiwan Team31403292,817,727,68810,823,576
18ElementAI245993286,582,722,6251,349,447
19Maximum PC Magazine11108263,371,512,43916,022,329
20Toms Hardware40051228,160,676,9155,669,652
21Overclock.net37726227,950,766,26813,304,105
22Custom PC & bit-tech35947190,724,236,98412,337,483
23Heise Falter251999187,998,469,1344,697,859
24dogefolders226715177,843,100,0673,185,073
25CERN38188170,809,676,86717,097,245
26Intel711160,437,259,8108,742,951
27Aniplex261481154,317,720,06112,861,990
28Team 2ch162151,869,773,9634,915,273
29Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding182116146,409,245,4662,516,275
30Pleasuredome Community86565139,574,397,9395,498,992
31GamersNexus234771138,390,713,1592,124,570
32ExtremeHW239902127,224,717,538356,721
331065248126,539,861,645605,825
34Compute Canada250396123,932,277,3783,371,461
35SLAC243328122,305,882,8431,274,674
36Folding@SweClockers.com37451121,560,203,2405,831,008
37MicroCenterOfficial257944118,462,450,8771,969,490
38VMware52737116,034,642,0525,453,568
39Overclockers Australia24112,511,335,47014,398,337
40AWSFolds238068111,632,117,0151,471,046
41Theta Edge Compute268045109,948,396,54211,525,724
42CmpTIR261416109,477,974,984258,792
43Team Hack-a-Day44851107,831,537,3402,837,585
44Pande Lab198,710,353,9664,091,441
45MST-RSS26616891,413,280,1141,719,441
46TechPowerup!5071184,522,526,3972,231,860
47Dutch Power Cows9281,354,861,1885,222,466
48EnlightenedJp25772879,756,157,571929,172
49Team SAP22995778,509,217,5537,327,504
50SAGoons15075,063,918,2775,142,867
51homelab22950072,001,934,3301,276,053
52Reddit5095970,958,373,7372,748,460
53Barnacules Nerdgasm23130069,719,663,7532,826,144
54Ars Technica Team Egg Roll1469,453,334,9226,119,580
55r00t f0lds25882969,363,602,5191,071,879
56106351568,941,328,14593,849
57HCA IS24612968,214,283,855541,714
58FreilaufendeOnlineFuzzies24089067,703,979,432124,417
59gpus4good23771266,746,106,315309,521
60UC Berkeley EECS Research25546066,409,946,385394,112
61ASRockMania25287266,248,368,8741,533,037
62COVID19@REDDIT23626964,881,304,6691,576,848
63yalim23994563,662,820,2282,425,681
64Helmholtz25835161,966,932,234676,613
65Tekzilla5739161,075,714,5717,179,411
66Team Rage3D6461,009,245,1504,913,733
67DSL Reports Team Helix455,832,096,3534,872,395
68NV-CRF25351555,805,636,860270,976
69Microsoft99955,161,350,849876,783
70TechBBS23198853,233,522,675435,145
71Brony@Home21299751,093,118,3621,903,901
72Yoshida Manufacturing25440248,302,024,2293,548,599
73Team BoardGameGeek16992748,088,097,0505,256,705
74Team Bisou4536345,256,017,191151,284
75iomart24021644,794,876,410673,509
76ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team7091141,805,052,1261,267,258
77Redline @ OC3D.net9886041,524,991,4771,005,067
78PROGEN Kft.24022841,362,556,140171,118
79BBCNI26516341,080,879,948397,216
80Arch Linux4503240,989,192,4241,800,877
81EOC Folding@Home Team1131439,313,864,5402,738,503
82Rechenkraft.net - Germany339,050,380,5791,662,538
83TU Kaiserslautern23593538,917,235,2471,156,446
84EVL26314837,907,074,381261,448
85Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey8692637,885,850,7043,340,213
86Team Linux Mint7614036,679,630,319383,488
87City of Heroes: Homecoming24328736,515,808,642694,857
88Canada1098735,600,062,745650,731
89MozillaZine3934034,588,486,7641,507,778
90Hardware Canucks Forum5419633,943,293,7281,902,471
91Gridcoin22680433,793,634,022149,140
92SDCC at BNL26209733,748,489,555258,397
93guru3d6941133,532,079,6492,228,462
94Team UnRAID22780233,529,592,137849,407
95NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS14290032,038,156,049415,571
96My_PlayHouse26270130,891,354,836583,428
97Leibniz-Uni-Hannover12790730,877,439,965195,598
98TreidonMusicGroup24338430,508,936,647141,193
99Dell Computer Corporation173930,029,539,427519,354
100Team MacOS X197129,775,197,3496,837,142
101SpeedGuide.net1529,424,601,4441,174,595
102The Genome Collective13129,169,547,047739,953
103Team Icrontic.com9328,704,122,1092,675,605
104CorePerfFreaks25450028,643,744,787939,177
105society++25757928,638,814,7601,288,868
106Hermitcraft25900928,631,374,618899,944
1072CPU.com Folding@Home307428,467,772,1922,817,992
108ar15.com4096528,076,697,017649,379
109SQLFamily23638827,937,929,148326,060
110Nuclear Wessels5434527,610,976,293229,466
111Good Day Internet26183027,053,382,295465,389
112Cisco Systems111526,949,776,7972,005,965
113Franks Research Group26456026,544,743,331121,930
114Ukraine216425,981,491,5163,446,276
115megware15578025,701,408,065178,727
116Petrobras24746325,616,410,3271,377,681
117The Tech Report263025,425,468,3614,724,414
118UFD Tech24461325,210,260,631362,066
119Kanazawa25726124,886,532,929218,319
120Macrumors.com - Team Folding344624,810,101,6182,791,448
121p2p-community3581924,757,459,9622,569,704
122OracleHPC24270524,694,401,289195,557
123Czech National Team4965824,561,084,4101,228,907
124AMD Zone3683724,429,791,0221,055,316
125IberoFolders13018724,250,054,129127,267
126OcUK1023,502,134,9371,868,182
127Washington University in St. Louis4021123,163,834,0821,151,820
128Folding@Malaysia299923,134,415,2921,876,611
129BitChurning26090023,062,153,501278,897
130TeamNicholas16264322,982,812,873213,773
131SatelliteGuys.US5523622,907,848,3901,012,665
132Medic Coin23402022,492,357,271488,622
133SandersForPresident23019422,184,416,37482,541
134Bjorn3D.Com4160821,784,183,3221,329,413
135Ireland6044321,764,097,048376,821
136Caltech3416321,406,869,249116,345
137Vietnam Global Team3815621,303,140,7501,290,057
138CTU in Prague25206420,981,944,724544,325
139FlightSimmers Without Borders24562820,643,897,119499,314
140PitCrew @ PCPitStop3203520,601,191,7301,058,846
141Team Jiggmin14301620,508,357,1031,972,407
142Lockheed Martin4357320,375,179,439152,657
143Fark223320,282,306,779358,767
144JREF Folders1323220,133,549,1522,258,073
145Poland27619,993,385,1732,906,551
146Level1 Techs23208419,764,753,769415,376
147The Shroomery1267919,562,998,307685,700
148UNB TEAM24773419,429,036,4551,370,731
149FedoraFolders3798819,412,260,349400,707
150WeAreHPE24733219,289,164,614810,993
151University of Michigan1003318,860,275,401200,671
152Gensokyo Radio Folding23036218,736,025,22070,363
153ServerCentral Turing Group25637818,727,930,1721,050,439
154Google44618,711,696,4627,891,042
155Team-Norway3782718,413,662,329427,511
156Z EVENT24246018,409,104,897797,514
157Hewlett Packard Enterprise23031818,399,113,098200,591
158PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)73418,243,835,4042,946,642
159US Product Coaches23879818,216,761,806103,082
160Boeing1168117,966,616,970178,024
161PDXLAN3892817,898,668,028223,508
162NetApp3615217,893,564,342178,018
163Planet 3DNow!3436117,682,018,1791,258,129
164r/Amd 23673417,661,892,540258,867
165TeamUbuntu4510417,361,777,1481,899,677
166Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan3612017,339,739,2231,596,689
167PC Gamer 24186517,331,809,567411,965
168folding@mntc22728617,309,021,805490,657
169fold4life.com5062517,302,503,2901,700,794
170Team Lithuania3681617,287,056,0141,659,892
171Lucent Laboratory22666517,119,373,122148,152
172Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team3505416,904,013,994610,976
173Origin PC24575516,897,582,732423,923
174Overclockers Club1277216,093,392,4021,895,446
175DMecS9434715,941,104,342156,521
176CEGEP_AHUNTSIC26869415,916,013,20649,141
177Tableau24519615,843,755,20566,351
178Clarkson 4 A CUre5951515,563,989,912531,771
179New Zealand3288715,393,442,679207,813
180Citizen Scientists NRW26739415,304,287,07131,228
181Folding@Vivint25340215,276,321,9151,033,795
182BadBirdies15527815,260,168,463206,448
183SilentPCReview Folding@Home3157414,941,344,8331,356,721
184Red Hat1181214,900,425,422360,417
185TeamECF22327414,880,596,739587,834
186Portugal@Folding3527114,721,545,1923,336,548
187My Garage14454514,707,344,679753,674
188This is an IT Support Group23673014,649,379,122279,120
189Folding Vultures25096614,581,507,081412,240
190106385914,512,954,826103,886
191The-Eye.eu23683314,477,765,823277,989
192US-Distributed1318014,321,819,223188,173
193TeamDon23760114,285,843,69895,445
194MInkorrekt!26342914,263,484,435475,530
195Farnarkle25391914,044,355,417430,608
196UD_Haven10164913,886,878,30093,106
197WPCUG4009813,813,510,566191,178
198Team Canada6013,767,221,467807,074
199Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,705,939,699438,280
200Team Atheism21566513,593,170,065181,903
201Brno University of Technology24947713,574,889,657469,419
202Open Science Grid25850713,496,356,0715,473,182
203arkfah26667313,331,873,773191,109
204Team Engadget3922713,254,041,5811,920,917
205Avast Software23679813,046,771,449301,263
206Salesforce.com24191612,856,198,648334,407
207IBM1114212,819,027,3251,734,687
208Club Log users - Amateur Radio24676312,795,410,427244,925
209PayPal26197212,787,522,392117,356
210Estonia38512,553,118,215978,316
211Clube do Hardware - Brasil14889412,537,631,4542,702,545
212LIE (Lepers of Information Exchange)26271112,500,190,67293,847
213HotHardware F@H Team3240712,476,834,044235,489
214SchenklRadio26377912,340,752,48087,450
215GameStarVs.Corona23919912,257,040,896585,222
216Wccftech23703912,066,727,915446,742
217PROHARDVER!23996811,983,319,955309,450
218The Fluffy Fleet26240911,978,783,29551,103
219Mearns1314911,969,606,409408,346
220DevFolding1291211,829,055,439730,782
221FurAffinity6009111,681,353,959706,057
222PTS23641311,595,563,719530,477
223Flexential_Folding@Home25125911,566,935,27888,227
224easyDNS24845811,544,253,270124,699
225106450011,525,177,38527,934
226LOSG23773911,186,495,31564,092
227CHSers25159011,169,266,08152,649
228HKEPC4175111,137,559,651925,557
229Team Adventure Rider3578011,071,636,193487,264
230Universituffffffc3uffffffa4t Konstanz25138610,940,011,790372,055
231FoldingCoin22672810,880,343,399885,135
232japan22210,762,332,768401,004
233BarbecueGuys26567310,715,573,395971,134
234Value Technology15847410,665,713,51564,731
235Beyond3D_Team3237710,604,739,399189,882
236Cisco Meraki24310810,582,935,879300,727
237Butler U25342810,465,035,85352,912
238Neebs Gaming26072210,412,183,029233,465
239Rocket Beans TV24304710,393,615,998174,898
240Michigan Tech128710,362,007,679202,736
241Team Ufie43910,325,304,650611,147
242University_of_Augsburg26360310,226,270,582859,509
243D2EA-Fold@Home24742610,217,875,557168,877
244League of Extraordinary Navels24116910,195,012,112390,423
245TeamDawid23713710,161,495,13074,897
246ResetEra@Home23586910,049,021,277199,366
247MicroMart-UK4659010,018,379,480707,733
248Fraunhofer@Home2505069,748,832,80968,420
249TJCSL2367099,746,416,737422,829
250InputJive2639479,688,768,61081,446
251Southern Il Univ. School of Dental Med.2671589,665,308,33243,732
252boid.com2386639,643,895,120120,119
253FC Schalke 042566569,483,927,77658,739
254the motherboards.org team332589,473,357,462876,503
255WheresGeorge?1544209,361,224,178298,013
256Eigenvectors2499079,351,766,65884,925
257AORUS Gaming Community2441789,339,472,791119,820
258STFC-Cloud2409959,321,209,6191,586,412
259North Dakota State University12399,314,655,08369,880
260Sidlinger2554049,305,266,842153,333
261TeamCFC479589,296,681,283267,328
262Oppositelock2611209,290,741,584127,624
263G-Research - Fold today. Cure tomorrow.2520579,259,676,35563,302
264DHBW_Mosbach2504359,246,495,37677,965
265WSU Pullman2589719,181,386,74122,185
266Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389109,179,394,7001,426,837
267NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374129,093,437,3713,481,653
268ThioJoe2378829,087,422,793273,072
269TRuEQ&TuVaLu2454769,059,407,559100,140
270FlemingCollege-cloud.vcenter.local2593779,039,237,842213,336
271pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller2358509,024,377,254270,588
272TechnetCZ2361578,998,188,339508,181
273SLING2561078,952,167,441462,086
274Abit Folding Wolves132858,907,162,749972,638
275austria16048,902,552,900185,256
276Team FreeBSD117438,897,603,150444,198
277TVA2292588,857,582,52077,013
278Slovakia1248,809,282,817280,395
279Hewlett Packard26548,713,954,7461,170,264
280ClubLexus454358,646,579,593777,412
281Cancer Computer2316568,625,411,266243,402
282Nutants2404458,465,100,787250,812
283Warp9-systems2347708,430,886,82671,696
284Pioneer Natural Resources2588378,407,963,764420,432
285CounterSocial2629678,376,521,103299,664
286Lysite Processing Center2366518,372,379,90060,097
287Canuck Nerds2357938,322,621,47545,693
288Folding@Hungary432998,159,629,841441,063
289Minnesota Crunchers804468,060,786,26650,808
290TomForMike2116758,053,086,47857,944
291Team.Hino2609778,047,781,08483,734
292Cheesey Blasters2660788,009,212,84357,396
293BOINC@AUSTRALIA437818,003,362,867157,457
294Team Lavaboy317188,001,877,249191,841
295folding@github2364638,001,783,136925,959
296Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112987,880,277,7731,166,968
297Hofstra University2644607,846,796,287469,206
298McDaniel College1654927,816,610,65779,187
299SALETELLIGENCE for Health2560977,801,240,02255,215
300Coventry_Lab2595157,777,599,356534,334
301Telefonica_DE2592807,709,036,833706,823
302Tanium2412057,655,939,32291,563
303VR Arcade Community2383377,646,751,36468,883
304FranceUSA2639537,619,137,88329,681
305Christians Against Cancer1982517,604,669,848116,518
306The Folding Wolves1867857,577,248,988396,215
307Folding@SiliconValley2516917,512,260,66247,111
308Folding Belarus (FBY)118977,427,451,802617,335
30910640447,391,772,39118,774
310Apple Computer, Inc.19917,346,802,310861,089
311Metal Archives2371157,344,294,53184,645
312Nerdland2396727,243,959,440368,419
313Nico's Team2403307,238,558,44952,516
314Frum PCs Brasil138027,215,308,6791,579,777
315Ames773977,070,189,428179,094
316Peterborough Fights2642667,054,954,39774,287
317Dresden108177,044,987,07630,944
318Team GOC2473777,040,962,677138,865
319norwegian1756367,035,977,819115,579
320Purdue Boilermakers7177,034,305,227436,207
321CDWFoldingForACure2625567,025,299,12659,932
322Games Done Quick2329927,010,350,83490,083
323Buttercup Research Labs2388896,957,383,794131,284
324Furry Technologists F@H Team2367496,948,851,10285,280
32510634676,911,575,78339,043
326Madshrimps Folding372496,895,492,457162,833
327Daily Kos480836,871,860,936271,609
328Rough Trade Gaming Community2468806,850,749,00421,627
329KeioSFC2532846,784,775,259182,405
330WirVsVirus2466466,714,793,442616,114
331The Knights Who Say Ni!1176,712,142,9801,293,939
332UW-Platteville1506826,684,379,793151,821
333Virtual-Q2525866,681,988,08838,750
334UC Davis2706,656,342,172554,321
335OdysseySR2510186,622,695,821468,282
336TeamMO2563226,621,172,175479,934
337Home Assistant2474786,614,011,584535,768
338JayzTwoCents2278676,608,878,03477,791
339Ternes Technology Services2063816,552,750,42741,170
340KemomimiOukoku2553966,550,876,941176,127
341team-tenable2443536,521,434,89770,071
342Imgur2384446,412,529,899156,046
343Ham Radio Operators3416,380,405,983399,669
344USA331476,362,484,50049,210
345ElectricVehicle1046366,347,430,015103,596
346Tulane Digital2336646,342,429,53495,581
347switzerland654406,341,656,57945,476
348NoBell.org2272046,332,126,36259,283
349ATI Technologies513946,322,252,9702,904,828
350futuremark.com626,306,208,928959,823
351Druaga12335176,302,400,99795,293
352FOK!forum2475226,288,896,93069,591
353Team-IMNC2611216,280,354,359171,974
354whoopass1310156,254,011,2671,535,309
355Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633486,218,274,548319,726
356CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386086,216,294,371934,689
357folding@argo_ai2426876,196,465,63279,084
358[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,187,754,741482,618
359VF-Friends2417326,160,818,215119,390
360Igor's Lab Folding Team2392166,147,871,379156,109
361Capgemini2297386,134,194,352232,161
362Manic Folders617866,114,998,101277,832
363Amazon2432146,095,215,61185,723
364wuzbie@large1080896,087,422,53150,798
365Team DF.LTH.SE746006,032,444,017364,183
366Folding@Snow Lake2300826,002,637,87762,527
367SSIC2540565,981,617,80740,851
368xtremesystems.org363625,942,195,6721,462,990
369dexter2cz@docker2371705,901,317,644209,111
370FluffyBunnies2401115,896,622,30447,101
371galen2653415,895,745,59037,681
372UiT-IVT2649555,886,281,644168,226
373Whitepages2330975,859,787,659842,714
374Zemows Industries2395995,857,229,16941,045
375Team_Foldie10631545,854,144,80817,519
376GiantBomb1388845,843,091,574160,070
377USMC316595,805,548,264108,201
378MangaDex2366055,802,309,247132,714
379Fujitsu_Laboratories_unofficial__private_resources_only2596605,772,113,17996,679
380HM Group10617555,747,238,587199,761
381SoylentNews.org2303195,745,034,581196,705
382SETI.Germany438295,738,867,758622,175
383LGBT_Community2283375,730,844,45766,365
384General [M]ayhem138545,726,318,572902,990
385General Ravelle's Crew504735,692,373,347153,834
386Folding@Isala2361115,689,610,831443,130
3871832Dixon2636425,686,421,159167,491
388JacobsTG10618485,685,491,04776,110
389awachs1812235,656,555,674567,894
390Charlie Victor Alpha India2560775,643,116,55038,971
391Tim & The Boys2414495,618,719,45225,901
392MMUSCLES2578425,604,968,19033,149
393The Full Folders2382765,565,579,88674,138
394FoldingMonster10632055,531,748,17910,071
395Team Plex2498025,509,438,235102,592
396WWT-IT2584155,497,863,296214,379
397Boards.ie394325,487,498,619220,907
398SemperVideo2402865,477,505,434274,291
399THE iDOLM@STER606305,469,155,96974,533
400MacCentral.com30075,446,517,088683,787
401PC Magazine Greek Edition440795,438,323,0751,023,682
402Folding@Undernet123695,436,184,97644,421
403TeamBiscuit2296105,432,621,473156,586
404Team_Texas1718085,425,036,02493,221
405ck-platform2531305,409,714,11326,145
406Bechtle2440625,396,013,82830,566
407BitGreen2513275,374,449,558254,095
408MajorGeeks.com120725,370,529,924972,570
409The Muses2647485,368,524,24831,009
410The Ranty Nation Folding Team2677515,353,724,79721,100
411NTT Communications (Innovation Center)2649975,352,629,71342,196
412UDS-Win against COVID-192476905,345,688,63669,991
413The Ginever Alliance1875975,327,657,734105,061
414Tucson Computer Society8835,324,730,05174,867
415cro4life1375165,288,202,506299,134
416SHLM.COM_TEAM2340235,273,825,13149,331
41710648555,260,133,9016,685
418lgpOnTheMove1553695,257,424,73159,300
419UD2497175,238,753,93570,903
420Best Buy COVID2438015,234,095,680105,261
421LancasterUni2529145,230,504,850478,026
422RandomSonicNet869785,203,393,43030,755
423Scientific Ninja Team437315,195,417,32643,357
424FIT_CTU2458005,165,400,442203,400
425The University of Texas6825,164,178,405182,606
426OxfordPhysics2428635,104,060,127473,289
427Team USB2602975,071,018,46995,727
428Belgium34555,069,430,155116,151
429FootieMob2395565,061,930,57569,021
430ZelFlux2621565,052,117,210369,487
431Audax Randonneurs2632455,049,295,88274,232
432InfoSec2385615,044,340,094107,130
433GamingOnLinux2456805,027,947,471141,984
434StoneMountain642661864,965,004,95863,048
435AnotherSuperScience10626314,924,611,92321,493
436GridPP2463094,915,814,226404,999
437AMSAT697104,898,438,043112,296
438SURF.nl2424824,894,156,03436,601
439PathAI2548394,877,199,000214,302
440Wegg2666154,853,721,63813,114
441Nitor2371574,818,906,59946,363
442Giraffe2330704,810,839,500210,039
443AMD COVID-19 Task Force2440514,805,399,92593,387
444RackspaceFolding2274554,802,634,418344,548
445Linux1634,741,373,066625,143
446DarkredChick2019564,719,563,30653,365
447Michigan State University382284,690,880,209227,085
448The Fixer2677764,689,616,37626,602
449Plastic Omnium2615564,680,868,95379,911
450NARC457304,661,725,494142,369
451Spitfire842463304,645,090,970102,884
452Team EPO349314,642,029,887236,393
453Texas A&M University964,640,217,914269,371
454INGRESS_Japan2588044,607,506,470145,697
455Russia2794,588,751,6731,657,759
456[NGEmu.com]1613264,587,202,257115,197
457KIT-ETP2505654,567,538,9701,773,206
458RAW Christian Server10632504,540,762,09013,962
459Shacknews507844,509,583,19190,727
460Unsung8810623954,496,669,14316,348
461LazyEngineers1748714,478,417,27346,532
462FurryFolders507174,475,473,48694,573
463Badcaps.net Forum Members498134,469,971,309256,413
464Ilm2624714,462,125,13016,078
465GAN Integrity2664524,461,450,06759,369
466NetBurner, Inc2495604,459,732,71140,786
467SFF PC2370474,447,091,96461,991
468NCSU Wolfpack594,440,571,047595,801
469Go Dell Go!2579674,428,323,449158,962
470Hydrogenaudio.org326394,415,880,188198,890
471NITE2598774,363,244,34385,512
472Raytheon120324,355,484,17844,521
473team niconico1063464,350,697,948210,768
474Folding@CFH2462344,336,935,654108,994
475Seattle-Covid192381204,324,594,94392,924
476ANSi, ASCii Artists, BBS Sysops, etc. 2431314,310,881,94632,502
477Canonn Interstellar Research Group2425074,274,209,95788,989
478Argentina17474,264,625,57865,555
479ChitownSubarus2341924,259,290,87850,645
480PacSci2498454,257,338,47559,126
481Finland4544,245,459,28485,240
482Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,241,632,688209,240
483The Big Blue Drop2633344,234,664,43031,027
484Noisebridge2437884,220,492,73129,989
485Triterratech2368884,198,460,47431,613
486Fold4Jesus.com2003864,180,139,246105,548
487U.S. AIR FORCE130514,162,864,462161,977
488No Heroes Folding Team1681384,154,520,580423,387
489Wonder Years Portraits2388504,152,426,46864,265
490Oradat10625504,136,563,14037,399
49110636934,124,884,7579,339
492Thailand Fighting Covid-192485004,111,411,95157,005
493AlitaArmy2389184,086,898,10842,947
494SecKC2372104,073,272,081108,465
495Ptable2543494,056,264,08122,906
496snowmen24,045,704,462381,506
497LearnNavi.org1988574,024,714,256114,712
49810646573,999,206,26410,047
499Furry346453,990,138,78834,963
500Hopkins Geeks33573,986,875,631182,691
50110635283,984,270,57321,326
502General Motors2502993,950,625,13072,967
503GeekGamer.TV2402973,945,475,63540,267
504LaReunionSecreta2575383,933,480,853704,083
505Acumium2428933,931,043,80558,226
506ShadFolding2241733,927,103,35051,870
507 Team Turkey Darkhardware396553,898,678,047303,054
508Refinitiv2666753,892,323,206373,468
509RRT & RS Racing2421033,889,446,25119,115
510Puritan Team2669723,883,257,438105,658
511Gamer Meld2439003,879,976,86482,484
512SVA2422563,867,942,786115,302
513Queue Inc.2649843,861,800,35327,277
514Puerto Rico362063,861,296,47027,677
515ClickAway California2367603,860,348,60356,811
516Team UD527673,854,984,078128,984
51710643533,831,768,0476,076
518Security Innovation2458053,821,775,96631,838
519Team Picard233,818,853,357123,643
520CodeMettle_Cares2543783,812,179,01249,629
521Huge... Tracts of Land2595693,810,885,19244,595
522optiplex folders2666463,802,904,05548,090
523Zive.cz2359103,787,462,883294,892
524RX Vega 642669313,783,947,88211,213
525BSMG2403063,745,971,14347,570
526Slickdeals491913,709,904,185617,718
527NihonUnisysGroup2610923,709,153,39662,389
528Cowcotland2634833,702,117,51964,568
529Meeps2430663,701,447,790133,308
530Swiss Folding Team31293,699,257,87182,321
531Zalando2380983,680,221,273162,700
532University of Western Ontario2589213,676,540,28992,814
533Hash Crackers United2363273,664,608,17789,047
534ARK-910629903,655,907,3029,997
535Ingenious--19552671833,649,993,79937,645
536PDC Racing2404923,636,555,07548,837
537MMIHIND2309583,635,905,34811,563
538JustTryingToKeepItAllStraightInVirginia2483573,612,736,27456,380
539GMKJ459483,607,257,56071,521
540Tube Bar NJ2588233,600,919,18556,245
54110637203,591,721,07521,669
542Church of Blink1930913,570,502,592104,933
543Texas Christian University2157623,566,508,77211,347
544Lightenna.com2678923,563,214,62016,672
545SKY Tech2428143,557,617,70325,282
546#cliffsmom2387623,556,857,75431,246
547Wayward Wayfarer496373,555,229,51430,546
548IsleUmnai2536683,542,034,25644,509
549Hunneman Farm2389043,541,312,90920,139
550University of Manitoba2566483,532,663,750351,789
551MacSofa2630153,521,990,97463,048
55248 Nascar 24509063,520,265,317317,047
553RPI27403,509,362,085305,943
554TechTok2668513,506,477,57477,135
555University Of Agder2419783,474,135,92024,978
556BOINC.USA2363703,466,016,65647,036
557Faktiskt.io2523903,459,702,73160,368
558UArizona_College_of_Humanities2472173,444,881,693139,334
559Vaktin.is1847393,440,322,06757,503
560The Folding Trip2598333,438,570,54968,856
561electronicarts2415613,436,315,115101,463
562Nordlichter437783,427,222,119133,388
56310652303,420,126,47825,682
564PORAN_JAPAN2568233,413,423,41335,756
565Qirx2568723,411,619,26035,715
566ROKU2344563,411,157,78022,637
567#HashtagMakingItHappen2643123,397,714,52930,550
568Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team1015613,386,377,68995,667
569Venture773033,372,776,35641,817
570Pandacoin2343173,366,508,976138,734
571Thermo Fisher Scientific2450583,365,715,75534,222
572FIZ Karlsruhe2643903,351,960,001109,021
573SwissTeam423,338,223,610205,244
574Sweden8313,330,498,612140,307
575TeamQwant2437643,328,441,74235,828
576Clenched Gaming2379883,320,766,5139,070
577folding@vut.fast2461103,304,919,377199,743
578Folding@NASIOC122333,304,905,760271,238
579Syneic.com2243223,304,672,25468,682
580Team TASBot2452163,291,163,06751,881
581University of Arizona21163,283,217,59349,757
58210643613,282,121,4284,607
583Your Invincible PC2049593,277,210,71140,876
584BlueThunder20202460243,276,379,709153,209
585Guild of Awesomeness (WoW:Korialistratz)1358603,268,620,05050,276
586CERN Baltic Group2637383,256,898,356285,766
587AUSTRALIA1863,248,425,048115,285
58810645983,248,351,88613,705
589KitGuruFolders1964203,233,638,335161,725
590Radiance Technologies2581923,231,133,22049,048
591pcmech.com137613,230,086,220431,727
592choderalab2291923,198,763,76631,736
593Hyatt Hotels against the COVID-192495133,182,863,46045,375
594BioTeam Inc.2457503,179,098,11938,272
5953DCenter.de340993,175,942,52289,224
59610642163,175,468,28713,968
597HardwareBG324353,173,851,066159,868
598SF10608143,172,756,05814,428
599PC-WELT2426013,171,699,14188,417
600diwish2499193,164,029,55353,648
601Team EMP2555073,147,865,20414,131
602OCF501883,139,985,85397,492
60310637213,132,938,2995,507
604The Shadow Council2361963,131,654,27918,590
605Dakota State University1735733,105,568,02254,995
606sepetjao2645723,103,065,09636,435
607BaconBits2110733,094,484,950152,852
608Forums.AMD.com341063,083,033,115259,726
609Paderborn University Department of Computer Science2528273,080,308,538218,326
610Fedora France447983,076,848,859362,790
611XCPUs.com752553,075,940,471911,498
612macadmins2576183,073,957,275303,713
613ABXZone.com17143,064,340,8812,069,813
614Auburn University344853,035,388,12750,844
615Liberty Team2486033,004,730,09786,421
616burch@tiscali.co.uk393633,001,898,73625,366
617Arm 20202446042,992,069,95787,417
618PlayMU Dukes2641222,983,545,02314,114
61922century2414772,969,158,187157,431
620BoozAllenHamiltonCMD2542732,955,920,24044,940
621Covid-19@SA2618732,955,057,0536,484
622NovaLabs2578852,948,401,27949,223
623(OO==[][]==OO)2278002,935,315,056115,624
624e-liquid-recipes.com2613982,927,490,74340,879
625SpeedMind2464562,926,580,77223,896
626Inet AB2561332,921,589,55339,826
627aGGROcULTURE114422,919,524,49097,768
628Virginia Tech135152,917,784,427130,083
629LUT Group ICT2576372,915,198,909537,112
630System7610622702,910,997,33314,013
631Deutsche Telekom AG2493672,902,238,822274,934
632Royal Military Academy of Belgium2435662,899,697,594120,649
633Vulture Central 2.2692632,893,376,423211,860
634Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA7492,887,553,429138,053
635pretaktovanie.sk1242052,878,338,639328,387
636TRMN 10th Fleet2452992,851,701,97353,885
637Cohesity2415252,851,381,31581,053
638UnderTheRadar2372952,848,259,30661,582
639Brock University479362,845,162,254202,045
640Secure7X2686132,843,753,99819,720
641Low Carb Team523882,840,364,286278,591
642Team PSM 8882343352,825,679,38626,676
643219 Design & Friends2426912,820,449,147103,452
644Association RESUS Luminy4202,818,174,407216,287
645Knockout Folding@home2369622,817,021,83950,384
646Stingray2406502,814,843,60150,096
647PlayStation.com Forums Team552652,789,419,759975,329
648BMWGroup2601112,787,911,31224,205
649testmy.net443522,783,620,82693,348
650Kansas City Computer Part Buy Sell Swap2378542,783,598,23952,628
651ATLSecEng2387792,779,005,89850,385
652toooonc2312532,760,820,51239,315
653ElectricalBrains2387642,755,757,80472,580
654SiliconAbility2248802,739,714,64032,749
655Rochester Institute of Technology115342,731,174,67591,379
656Cuyahoga2646622,716,883,41316,226
657Eve-Online754072,715,878,555125,500
658Volvo2568692,711,671,85559,790
659Beefysworld.com Forums332722,707,325,833376,162
660Apple Inc.542382,706,057,237659,895
661BOINC Synergy436812,702,466,56773,322
662SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo2404402,691,439,914118,480
663La Sierra University2431122,690,248,31821,119
664GazelleGames2235052,685,109,83930,472
66547 Conspiracy866602,682,256,28739,743
666Legit Reviews382962,676,903,482534,543
667Sensu2474342,671,109,9848,155
668HubuMedia594382,665,400,87484,642
669MEGAZONE-231128922,661,816,2446,547
670UMICH-ITS2456132,643,898,092508,696
671Team Romania755592,632,775,734191,929
672VoronPower2439362,627,323,79358,258
673Poznan University of Technology2541232,626,263,013285,540
674Suomi-Finland388502,625,948,407163,124
675TRIUMF_CANADA2306902,613,309,949176,892
676TeamAustria2454432,610,666,43680,638
677MSA TEAM CURE25082,607,926,32573,810
678BirminghamAlabama2611942,604,864,17716,739
679ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users366732,603,641,547834,464
68010634312,602,849,5817,052
681united-domains2539142,595,248,08022,156
682NVIDIA588122,592,932,296148,732
683Gecko1617472,584,271,265119,871
684CARBON 11990422,583,134,64926,087
685OctoPrint2398132,574,949,52080,974
686DeepSkyLab2545872,564,271,31633,595
687Lufthansa Systems2425852,548,534,24927,742
688Richard Dawkins Foundation for Reason and Science (Official)756552,547,175,947127,839
689bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971032,528,070,1601,420,708
690Topgolf Cares2458042,525,773,776102,960
691Diplomacy2428582,500,216,62144,704
692Terracreation445112,498,717,89539,765
69310647292,495,122,80212,465
694Lynn University2404982,486,486,71916,046
695TigLynx2388862,484,953,96914,306
696AMD335772,484,418,36139,426
697Line Six2640642,477,580,23123,337
698SiliconHill2410542,465,812,02761,302
699GreenW2556882,465,203,76115,250
700H&H445372,463,663,818604,231
701Turbine Flats2519512,461,661,03020,673
702DJN2680502,460,860,5587,655
703Team Sundling2388382,459,832,54310,492
704PowerGPU2430252,453,582,55847,169
705OCF HPC Client Clusters2480102,447,148,206427,231
706MIT13052,436,829,86169,047
707Gorilla Group2468612,432,723,24442,598
708kcl2453922,426,764,2181,214,424
709Switchit2507282,418,796,98389,829
710Folding@FSOC2549762,405,396,355119,087
711University of Florida30832,401,527,315890,233
712DC2012419602,393,106,469115,980
713UiPath2403742,385,369,31626,250
714YJG2264952,384,208,766276,176
715Ommidiam2089232,370,239,85734,374
716Swiss_Crunchers2312112,368,058,01868,776
717The Osborne Family Playstation 3794832,365,832,3209,680
718Mobeewave2531682,359,179,31915,647
719Retrodatorer2426242,357,437,20367,001
720Bowman-lab10631312,351,298,60712,182
721qarnot2009052,350,167,525348,723
722Free-DC7582,347,046,992316,323
723SaveTheWorldUltra2683482,343,511,97711,997
724Georgia Tech All-Stars109712,341,247,922161,499
725Kittyfleet2387732,340,829,19447,591
726WyoModernTech2565792,338,099,76616,393
727Hutchins Family446272,334,637,28024,553
728University of Washington20752,331,504,52372,344
729Covid19 Strike Force2387022,330,678,46830,763
730Peptides2258192,330,452,62466,054
731jtc41689412,328,080,19759,928
732VeeamTeeam2329052,324,239,434144,515
733LumbeeTribe2345232,320,866,01733,730
734BOINC.Italy611712,314,721,838131,429
735Folding@Mensa3542,314,590,551102,803
736Lyricity2608442,311,600,88019,373
737Tarson2628192,310,651,67524,536
738Flipp2465052,310,605,19225,545
739Match2633592,309,970,15125,960
740Team_Fold992,297,414,834145,936
741PWHS2452212,293,856,9799,679
742Klingon/StarFleet Alliance414812,290,573,85735,513
743Kapsi2396182,287,549,25444,670
744Ardent Technical Services117412,286,807,889100,812
745Cardano2444832,284,774,527102,042
746Activision Blizzard1595332,277,233,55537,069
747Phoenix Rising3152,276,669,258439,764
748Possu2401982,275,523,39811,627
749The Grid / Resistance2385932,273,959,95186,303
750HPTeam2606572,272,908,12175,869
751Wolf's Lair10626512,257,865,40615,185
752Jumping Gnomes of Destiny2638012,257,846,05117,876
753MSKCC478162,257,717,469138,326
754Folding@HMC463012,255,052,46860,880
755NeosVR Metaverse2382612,245,331,08931,433
756HAL9000_2489312,241,507,57733,811
757ems-wuensche2657302,238,483,03530,285
758Help To End All Diseases2245342,236,514,34514,720
759PASADENA1347512,236,410,4006,129
760TICINO@Research1582032,233,659,34631,628
761Paylocity2523732,219,590,881147,412
762Hackers of the World Unite2537972,218,337,56160,360
763The Godless Ones343952,217,638,326349,440
764Amiga_Forever2543142,215,828,77711,412
76510644582,213,625,82110,842
766BundyLAN2367532,209,271,36323,943
767TeamTesla2457822,205,739,12423,266
768Decipher Technology Studios2525342,204,354,36529,627
769Diving@home2398562,200,404,74544,261
770Germany458762,199,536,15299,617
771Spoluck2601442,197,711,92616,638
772KatawaShoujo1678092,188,141,318761,803
773UW-ARCC2581452,178,285,07819,909
774Epicenter Flopsalytics2452782,176,107,75224,309
77510637432,170,409,0076,574
776Old_Goats_of_SC2258262,169,963,62723,240
777Team Hot Water2249062,167,288,80364,285
778GruntvillE.CoM352752,165,890,672488,131
779GaaaysInSpaaace2610452,160,747,85537,935
780The Folding Spaghetti Monsters2440592,153,404,07963,000
781CurieUs Cures2433982,152,498,92264,498
782G4TechTV405242,150,644,727108,934
783LinkedIn1394722,148,912,22561,415
784normalcatpics2367582,132,789,04133,910
785neubau kompass10628142,130,906,0166,382
786dualboot.net24102,129,057,363142,543
787Bellingham Makerspace2441092,128,909,15478,185
788Swoosh2599982,124,408,44961,934
789Munich1764872,123,640,75154,574
790e14Community2408452,119,951,81476,945
791Adder Location Analytics2664482,117,859,49912,849
792OSX List32962,117,211,946794,724
793Corona Conquerors2451712,116,218,67921,600
794Nerdfighters2011402,109,924,37756,192
795schrodinger's_monkey1505862,105,750,66325,675
796Fools Gold10628662,100,612,14321,677
797Riverside Boat Club2373902,098,208,5139,308
798die-zusammenkunft2448222,089,404,45222,517
799MediaProd2506262,085,684,42342,107
800The Secret Folding Team2243842,085,535,035114,300
801rivers2319352,084,582,04779,201
802Fakta vitezi2469272,084,061,927148,273
803The_Folding_Family1440702,082,087,58636,488
804ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833682,080,715,257390,879
805Team Alberta862,078,331,256213,146
806Team Novell128412,078,266,201251,521
807Microsoft Azure Compute2310322,077,043,70915,127
80810641782,071,036,9589,226
809Cerner509792,067,673,72732,736
810Pirate4X42296572,057,628,08173,522
811House of Ferret2571632,057,233,05615,376
812RII2401122,054,335,76921,632
813Pandora_SiriusXM2397022,047,357,05456,607
814Washington State University124772,046,808,13176,276
815For_Lupus539932,044,104,30572,735
816Indiana University Folding@home514312,043,878,37231,316
817Team Lees2536962,040,636,21123,780
818OrkenspalterTV2436602,034,624,79769,201
819Team Philippines22912,034,428,289125,475
820Kansas City Computer Hobbyists2686862,034,327,43912,611
821Sickhedrom2382802,033,544,1767,973
822#vinylvortex / #mp3rave efnet120052,031,061,92486,790
823SuSE Linux Users356762,025,388,176130,959
824Marbuel2362822,014,260,9699,559
825NEMotorSport2452111,998,320,52029,863
826RdGeroya2369881,992,428,33919,075
827nyborg2342211,989,258,54333,084
828LDE2310501,987,536,03033,944
829Team mixi392041,983,736,440144,091
830hof-university2590211,971,683,23883,523
831Kill_COVID1910632761,971,424,7544,823
832FMHenderson&Associates2427611,969,967,43123,179
833Scotland5881,969,205,31751,827
834appepi2439411,964,299,92015,406
835Transformus Burns2377141,962,929,25647,930
836TietoEVRY2423211,959,298,97880,286
837PRF_UJEP2633131,958,305,055106,655
838TRMN Gryphon Fleet2531711,957,151,24725,726
839Folding@UNB354331,956,456,31830,283
840UCSD31031,955,280,50767,374
841doublecats2237261,951,332,48141,476
842Marathon_Hardware2660621,946,463,22221,247
843Austin Motes and Company - GoFundMe Folding Group2338931,944,748,46721,398
844VVfolding2430171,944,014,78310,428
845Team Latvia415871,938,193,233808,490
846Rapellys & Testaus2354451,935,404,55927,896
847FoldingTR1750511,933,854,460155,345
848Bristol481921,928,982,3252,605
849Shopify2477361,918,631,56039,894
850Extrahop2355471,917,717,39546,120
851/e/ Foundation2519161,915,519,63462,864
852Hammerfest kommune2540301,914,138,69827,517
853Seagate Technology2559501,913,140,96243,001
854UCLACVIB2678701,910,288,05310,078
855Pulsar71232552251,909,132,39925,949
856Neowin.net551861,906,026,483211,981
857RunWhatYouBrung2649661,903,701,74510,922
858Team Elder Scrolls522861,894,517,828448,223
859Sweddit2414381,893,659,42868,015
860Rock_Ridge2497561,890,701,95335,430
861University of Toronto342421,890,237,05037,289
862mayerKNX2292311,889,066,99031,000
863Funfile f@h904781,887,974,850662,516
864Game in Peace2625981,881,407,82110,804
865Union Pacific2293461,876,691,6556,109
866Basemark2455561,875,078,19920,670
867Colorado17011,865,776,61837,983
868PCPartPicker Team2460581,863,703,13317,357
869IRC Retirement Home2399311,862,516,50416,926
870Singapore1971,860,771,419110,979
871HCC Engineering2517021,853,854,91613,803
872Knights of Malta1568231,853,835,60720,028
873Ortviken2469621,853,275,32074,108
874Arabidopsis132031,844,703,11767,062
87510638481,843,144,1147,652
876MirageKnights.net1646801,842,720,74883,848
877Tim Cool's Wariors 2372641,842,567,09292,221
878Chris Boden2451971,836,379,14127,794
879Pony Events Federation2408551,833,585,30943,380
880TeamHackingLab2637231,832,718,68653,251
881lamcesports2548031,822,327,57715,412
882SETI.USA515241,816,324,13892,840
883Team Minnesota553091,815,581,31139,251
884Wrinkly Brains2432191,813,982,90822,505
885Tech Services MWSU10607721,809,114,28110,456
886SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,808,484,80231,862
887Team_PP2450251,801,348,60944,868
888SetudenServer2542241,800,654,06621,357
889AcumisMinds2552471,792,530,17818,728
890Meadowgate Technologies2652721,791,707,15823,606
891EFSC2514471,786,972,65419,989
892StorageForum_net100471,778,792,206497,042
893Stager's2287921,777,129,938376,633
89410649331,776,713,7282,346
895Scality2443691,776,496,13775,035
896MANXGEEKCLUB2391891,775,496,04313,151
897Schlumberger2539151,771,317,79078,299
898Folding@Embry-Riddle962071,769,493,5846,690
899Crashing COVID-192655421,766,225,73620,801
900ForumOC491,764,174,115232,853
901Nerd Fest140311,764,001,662321,949
902SMARTTD8072416761,757,727,48819,846
903Science_Bureaucrats101051,754,912,78127,180
904capSpire2487941,754,029,88716,694
905Webstaurantstore Devs2510601,751,384,96338,788
906World Scouts2500151,748,570,94462,459
907bitraf2374811,748,261,32645,701
90810642131,744,655,4232,991
909ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
910Industrial Light & Magic2443261,739,316,29435,581
911Brisbane Developers2527201,737,547,02218,784
912Fly, Fight, Win2566301,735,625,24021,509
913Renault DP World F1 Team2439481,734,951,393292,652
914Project Mayhem512341,728,536,46861,263
915Sparkss533671,723,179,28932,066
916Technische Hochschule Luebeck2456231,722,513,45949,772
917The Lyttle Massive2373981,721,479,81719,021
918Zentren fr Psychiatrie in Baden-Wrttemberg2673561,720,883,34536,336
919Folding For All2612421,716,399,73713,439
920Slackers Anonymous1040711,713,848,04251,842
921team creation594781,712,927,30632,828
922Osty1152841,712,858,56810,936
923Conova2647671,712,805,138120,363
924Team Trojaner-Board.de28041,711,364,510193,468
925Rec Room players2455551,706,988,06025,727
926Facebook PC Hardware Group2383511,701,462,80644,723
927Denmark2441,690,638,06974,796
928Fireforest-Research2686481,689,454,0658,992
929MWU_20151667431,687,543,75820,584
930CAD32429761,680,725,47124,106
931The Longevity Meme324611,678,186,940755,302
932FingersWelt2400071,677,993,79589,600
933Spotify2411281,675,379,05548,497
934LexisNexis Risk Solutions / RBI2456071,668,052,50322,250
935MantisMan LLC2640561,664,812,35436,080
936Coronavirus2394071,663,937,40921,468
937KIT-SCC2541001,660,797,90613,287
938CNES2637001,658,984,24998,490
939PC Hardware1307871,657,497,75880,184
940Blue Lab2644911,655,390,23117,705
941Learn on Demand Systems2599761,655,279,54223,392
942JeremyMorganDotCom2363591,648,626,01641,961
943Wolf's Den2683881,644,303,2549,150
944Motorola6041,642,010,93053,183
945Bulgaria8451,639,392,273112,199
946UCLA101751,639,349,04540,452
947Hochschule Pforzheim2543601,637,702,869187,955
948AmigaSWE2476461,634,925,93350,093
949AMD HE2382721,632,984,51544,544
950Zoox Crew2564291,631,918,93829,194
951DFSChapter2439721,629,503,93933,625
952TaoPokeMap2581641,626,382,49416,810
953Folding@LFPL2527161,624,506,067294,641
954Penn State University18051,624,325,076156,126
95510647841,623,753,2343,976
956Kindjal2442891,622,780,93917,055
957mograph2368171,622,379,23175,744
958Jaderiver21111,621,209,394157,400
959James_H_Young140461,620,767,54915,657
960Andersons2270581,619,355,64328,953
961eGPU.io2359961,618,490,05226,203
962Quadrans2453351,616,861,89355,188
963 Royale High - Roblox10608201,616,064,1058,139
964Stereonet2672191,615,308,98517,726
965Friends of Desoto2526471,606,400,23650,866
966Kaiser Permanente20321,604,088,69223,715
967Confluent2493211,601,292,18853,514
968MrArcadiaMine2257701,601,021,36229,441
969UC_MindLab2585631,596,497,24918,462
970Penny Arcade344791,594,054,262485,707
971Team RSF808561,591,295,065948,401
972Rubrik2396391,589,530,00264,968
973The_Hoing_Family2301591,588,403,91816,223
974twitch.tv/moonmoon2509271,587,179,80224,688
975Summits On The Air2658451,585,204,87340,230
976TechMaker Army (baguette)2446821,581,501,263121,644
977Piratenpartei Deutschland1981851,579,428,56644,105
978DougHunt2250701,577,689,24625,408
979Overclockers.UA1565711,573,216,234342,626
980Slo-Tech108241,572,090,268431,415
981BOINC@TOKYO2532301,565,259,94714,952
982EDS10031,560,248,80868,287
983WFU_DEAC2571051,558,182,77950,278
984Dycus Family2623911,554,381,24018,261
985DXC_Technology2328201,554,050,60749,618
986the Team!!403161,546,195,70439,962
987HNIKT2282831,545,453,27016,086
988Octopus Overlords2416531,544,105,49646,698
989Creative Technology London2409071,540,049,001116,720
990Giant in the Playground824471,539,733,117281,619
991No Such Team2579321,539,596,704127,810
992Siemens Medical Solutions595471,539,109,12972,574
993Musical Scientists2586811,537,222,39149,664
994MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,736,21016,509
995University of Virginia411671,533,179,25727,388
996Amiga21901,524,345,98878,414
997AViolentEnd2338921,521,263,78527,442
998Folding For Liberty2276571,516,818,69935,473
999Tonygadget20201,512,102,90259,897
1000Oracle316731,508,231,32565,184


SQL Query Time: 0.1 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.12 seconds.