Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 1000 Teams Overall


RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)03,690,969,521,982312,528,351
2CureCoin2244971,586,682,452,54933,190,547
3LinusTechTips_Team2235181,238,099,503,71638,336,095
4folding@evga111065617,402,016,56031,698,383
5banano234980447,002,333,1029,815,570
6NVIDIA Corp259918432,465,394,3742,918,704
7Hardware.no37651252,420,688,62911,089,227
8Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace225605246,426,762,2639,706,412
9PC Games Hardware70335194,932,053,7307,294,149
10www.overclockers.com32194,847,502,55315,839,682
11[H]ardOCP33155,910,280,90722,871,905
12Overclock.net37726150,178,051,07713,016,741
13Taiwan Team31403144,466,425,76010,021,572
14TSC! Russia47191142,331,866,04414,303,495
15Team AnandTech198126,415,401,5514,884,251
16China Folding@Home Power3213121,635,873,1194,167,221
17SLAC243328121,337,201,0521,259,269
18ElementAI245993114,499,941,618695,186
19Heise Falter251999112,740,100,7833,816,591
20Custom PC & bit-tech35947111,303,214,32011,996,358
21Toms Hardware40051110,458,490,5104,957,368
22Alliance Francophone51109,747,040,89911,639,080
23Intel711105,370,434,9098,030,304
24Compute Canada25039696,910,968,9552,944,648
25Maximum PC Magazine1110896,035,967,67015,264,896
26CERN3818894,465,194,42916,462,973
27AWSFolds23806893,555,167,2151,340,499
28GamersNexus23477177,284,859,3571,753,859
29VMware5273775,213,169,4094,930,713
30Team 2ch16272,331,750,3684,373,989
31Pleasuredome Community8656562,371,512,0865,265,081
32Aniplex26148162,150,476,1478,053,824
33Helmholtz25835161,651,305,890666,369
34UC Berkeley EECS Research25546059,709,439,417366,466
35Theta Edge Compute26804558,996,110,6678,343,997
36Folding@SweClockers.com3745156,585,563,0985,467,800
37Barnacules Nerdgasm23130054,442,603,6422,678,870
38NV-CRF25351552,904,501,746259,907
39MicroCenterOfficial25794452,829,653,7141,572,111
40Overclockers Australia2451,532,428,99714,074,796
41Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding18211651,474,377,4471,993,447
42Team SAP22995746,762,005,3497,132,832
43r00t f0lds25882945,146,964,435905,720
44yalim23994543,820,552,4352,014,787
45iomart24021643,049,001,398641,151
46TechPowerup!5071141,002,722,0352,045,316
47Pande Lab140,822,905,0033,529,972
48gpus4good23771240,291,879,835217,937
49Team Hack-a-Day4485140,008,668,9702,450,945
50Dutch Power Cows9237,606,608,9974,959,399
51dogefolders22671535,565,147,0251,193,919
52EnlightenedJp25772835,430,908,349631,440
53Reddit5095935,296,641,8362,500,243
54EVL26314834,358,202,318244,138
55ASRockMania25287234,203,176,8691,239,478
56SDCC at BNL26209733,657,598,781256,014
57Tekzilla5739132,646,184,5866,978,131
58DSL Reports Team Helix432,433,610,4254,676,585
59Ars Technica Team Egg Roll1431,917,266,8705,813,512
60Brony@Home21299730,528,672,9841,794,788
61Leibniz-Uni-Hannover12790729,998,181,869189,508
62Yoshida Manufacturing25440229,352,664,4322,946,347
63COVID19@REDDIT23626928,962,102,1401,319,883
64society++25757928,638,814,7601,288,868
65MST-RSS26616827,507,791,6001,153,815
66SAGoons15025,922,635,2974,856,577
67Rechenkraft.net - Germany325,683,165,5451,518,074
68megware15578025,679,190,675178,385
69Petrobras24746325,583,845,6181,373,878
70City of Heroes: Homecoming24328725,008,379,820568,733
71OracleHPC24270524,543,652,422193,642
72Microsoft99924,478,846,386582,062
73homelab22950024,199,659,5681,023,815
74Dell Computer Corporation173923,254,212,677467,735
75Team Rage3D6422,549,599,5344,749,379
76Medic Coin23402022,170,130,201483,088
77EOC Folding@Home Team1131422,023,227,1882,641,246
78Team MacOS X197121,930,971,6666,598,762
79guru3d6941121,456,592,9522,156,079
80Bjorn3D.Com4160821,377,312,3781,318,384
81Team BoardGameGeek16992720,603,333,4255,006,362
82OcUK1020,275,784,3711,846,448
83Arch Linux4503220,166,304,9201,609,447
84Hardware Canucks Forum5419620,034,756,6111,851,320
85Redline @ OC3D.net9886019,826,586,048914,025
86CTU in Prague25206419,582,164,128520,347
87CorePerfFreaks25450019,443,144,249827,988
88TechBBS23198818,627,180,642327,292
89ServerCentral Turing Group25637818,428,733,3851,042,426
90ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team7091118,134,758,5821,177,036
91The Tech Report263018,054,086,8704,682,087
92BBCNI26516317,894,242,115258,282
93Team UnRAID22780217,574,506,269703,463
94AMD Zone3683716,704,398,258978,308
95Team Icrontic.com9316,263,562,4852,623,622
96folding@mntc22728615,936,484,363479,174
97My_PlayHouse26270115,857,230,677430,309
98Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey8692615,582,505,2832,793,295
99Z EVENT24246015,507,718,985748,383
100MozillaZine3934015,474,602,8901,420,514
101CmpTIR26141615,454,744,23181,332
102SatelliteGuys.US5523615,237,806,629968,696
103NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS14290015,020,050,067349,483
104ar15.com4096514,914,585,467562,805
105p2p-community3581914,648,880,7582,469,247
106FlightSimmers Without Borders24562814,515,071,212442,929
107Washington University in St. Louis4021114,437,770,311914,337
108BitChurning26090014,275,367,987226,454
109Farnarkle25391914,044,355,417430,608
110Hermitcraft25900913,937,850,696745,664
111Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,549,666,224437,786
112The Genome Collective13113,488,481,039665,182
113SQLFamily23638813,071,024,591232,805
114NetApp3615213,055,267,967156,162
115SpeedGuide.net1512,917,812,5131,100,893
116Macrumors.com - Team Folding344612,902,144,5152,658,903
117Google44612,733,618,1987,820,970
118WeAreHPE24733212,727,643,134752,952
119Overclockers Club1277212,535,129,4451,856,776
120fold4life.com5062512,509,251,9531,682,978
121Cisco Systems111512,473,912,4851,299,737
122Origin PC24575512,466,844,896366,145
123UNB TEAM24773412,407,773,6201,202,183
124Team Linux Mint7614012,358,201,202293,699
125Poland27612,318,059,3392,817,753
126PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)73412,186,073,9992,894,378
127Ireland6044312,113,702,783331,192
128Canada1098711,940,350,345465,177
1292CPU.com Folding@Home307411,905,037,7262,744,828
130Red Hat1181211,665,898,033323,722
131TreidonMusicGroup24338411,660,954,99667,170
132Flexential_Folding@Home25125911,521,467,17286,007
133TeamUbuntu4510411,403,210,8811,818,619
134Folding@Vivint25340211,303,619,790902,496
135Ukraine216411,195,816,2503,325,537
136Kanazawa25726111,145,476,156139,381
137Universituffffffc3uffffffa4t Konstanz25138610,928,609,431371,515
138Vietnam Global Team3815610,894,449,1261,249,609
139BarbecueGuys26567310,715,552,846971,125
140Czech National Team4965810,682,791,3341,114,718
141Nuclear Wessels5434510,520,595,187158,160
142HCA IS24612910,467,930,703196,921
143Good Day Internet26183010,327,262,342299,185
144Brno University of Technology24947710,326,034,685424,528
145FoldingCoin22672810,233,630,163879,488
146GameStarVs.Corona23919910,209,756,449535,368
147Planet 3DNow!343619,936,597,8481,224,497
148The Shroomery126799,756,606,843642,264
149TU Kaiserslautern2359359,716,756,266466,618
150DMecS943479,702,263,872139,294
151UFD Tech2446139,651,517,917273,707
152PC Gamer 2418659,574,644,028324,205
153Clube do Hardware - Brasil1488949,520,122,6862,684,432
154Portugal@Folding352719,405,254,8923,271,542
155FedoraFolders379889,314,112,146317,299
156Mearns131499,091,531,109386,979
157Team Lithuania368169,063,797,9101,572,170
158Folding@Malaysia29998,990,962,7081,786,333
159Salesforce.com2419168,860,327,470283,286
160Level1 Techs2320848,836,341,124352,967
161PayPal2619728,780,027,35895,009
162TeamECF2232748,763,723,503550,248
163NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374128,536,363,2113,469,387
164PitCrew @ PCPitStop320358,200,849,615996,776
165LIE (Lepers of Information Exchange)2627118,157,725,33468,775
166Lucent Laboratory2266658,155,729,258101,899
167Wccftech2370398,122,688,068385,216
168austria16048,069,719,075169,689
169University_of_Augsburg2636038,035,225,214772,460
170TeamDon2376018,027,652,17162,719
171The-Eye.eu2368338,007,067,855237,654
172Pioneer Natural Resources2588377,996,703,123409,968
173Team Bisou453637,971,664,33277,962
174SilentPCReview Folding@Home315747,960,595,0541,326,543
175University of Michigan100337,894,002,124162,201
176PROGEN Kft.2402287,718,339,20186,554
177ExtremeHW2399027,713,036,82269,220
178MInkorrekt!2634297,694,762,295391,061
179Team Jiggmin1430167,565,412,4061,914,731
180Hewlett Packard26547,498,929,2771,152,197
181InputJive2639477,488,404,69970,334
182Open Science Grid2585077,459,213,2995,300,587
183r/Amd 2367347,429,562,373224,212
184JREF Folders132327,300,821,7822,204,907
185Hewlett Packard Enterprise2303187,239,321,259157,514
186PROHARDVER!2399687,231,127,351259,266
187League of Extraordinary Navels2411697,216,285,678334,953
188HKEPC417517,119,916,733893,025
189Clarkson 4 A CUre595157,090,036,367481,257
190Team Canada607,011,577,723736,871
191Tanium2412056,916,595,58984,441
192TechnetCZ2361576,911,075,778445,570
193Oppositelock2611206,892,968,803106,780
194Rocket Beans TV2430476,838,877,732156,066
195G-Research - Fold today. Cure tomorrow.2520576,796,406,48751,976
196Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan361206,751,779,6481,528,049
197Folding Belarus (FBY)118976,742,368,368608,246
198Estonia3856,727,106,785910,785
199easyDNS2484586,725,609,73493,240
200DHBW_Mosbach2504356,620,214,33166,597
201TeamMO2563226,561,587,419478,796
202WheresGeorge?1544206,535,192,044286,615
203AORUS Gaming Community2441786,519,425,390105,884
204Telefonica_DE2592806,509,515,410677,950
205Sidlinger2554046,424,279,103132,707
206Club Log users - Amateur Radio2467636,391,902,426177,020
207My Garage1445456,354,313,836724,290
208TeamNicholas1626436,316,144,784164,770
209New Zealand328876,290,533,159153,146
210BadBirdies1552786,225,508,121181,567
211FurAffinity600916,180,393,912644,917
212Neebs Gaming2607226,167,468,945170,970
213[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,162,404,522481,721
214FOK!forum2475226,093,446,90964,758
215Folding Vultures2509666,016,845,585318,102
216IBM111426,006,173,9001,615,783
217SSIC2540565,981,617,80740,851
218KeioSFC2532845,909,495,592173,687
219VR Arcade Community2383375,896,097,31961,146
220galen2653415,861,122,38037,403
221Whitepages2330975,859,783,619842,713
222CounterSocial2629675,825,834,278256,071
223Lockheed Martin435735,809,975,48589,927
224FluffyBunnies2401115,794,232,76145,953
225Buttercup Research Labs2388895,771,506,242118,384
226Capgemini2297385,767,442,500223,333
227dexter2cz@docker2371705,724,756,294198,515
228Warp9-systems2347705,714,113,84056,798
229Fujitsu_Laboratories_unofficial__private_resources_only2596605,697,244,37796,305
230awachs1812235,656,555,674567,894
231Charlie Victor Alpha India2560775,643,116,55038,971
232Nerdland2396725,628,762,007313,890
233MMUSCLES2578425,604,968,19033,149
234Avast Software2367985,562,518,058219,296
235pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller2358505,554,691,559244,400
236Lysite Processing Center2366515,495,581,19544,420
237Igor's Lab Folding Team2392165,355,041,226143,993
238Boeing116815,238,118,813103,927
239Fraunhofer@Home2505065,236,328,45445,295
240BitGreen2513275,224,198,282242,427
241Folding@Hungary432995,209,577,103408,056
242Team Atheism2156655,136,176,453152,740
243WirVsVirus2466465,120,157,284574,675
244WWT-IT2584155,082,142,325207,466
245ResetEra@Home2358695,054,913,297155,593
246Cisco Meraki2431084,958,788,117255,165
247Bechtle2440624,950,758,30428,784
248FIT_CTU2458004,939,945,606199,464
249PDXLAN389284,922,111,941181,111
250GridPP2463094,914,781,803404,115
251SURF.nl2424824,894,156,03436,601
252folding@argo_ai2426874,872,184,74568,110
253PathAI2548394,871,195,896214,010
254japan2224,864,398,688304,272
255D2EA-Fold@Home2474264,828,204,561135,535
256Ham Radio Operators3414,791,673,346352,124
257UDS-Win against COVID-192476904,765,008,20265,741
258whoopass1310154,761,382,5181,516,829
259Apple Computer, Inc.19914,745,138,594846,436
260Boards.ie394324,740,407,084217,952
261SLING2561074,737,756,478381,241
262STFC-Cloud2409954,687,462,7081,463,309
263norwegian1756364,582,713,349104,530
264ClubLexus454354,575,852,773760,672
265UD2497174,569,351,15966,812
266Team-Norway378274,557,123,753350,732
267Purdue Boilermakers7174,535,203,735420,136
268Folding@Isala2361114,533,682,528400,657
269This is an IT Support Group2367304,528,132,972214,695
270KIT-ETP2505654,500,627,8481,772,840
271Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389104,485,398,7691,278,579
272GAN Integrity2664524,461,450,06759,369
273Slovakia1244,436,468,341246,034
274Go Dell Go!2579674,426,141,029158,574
275Fark22334,356,700,456293,923
276Eigenvectors2499074,348,952,85755,873
277Nutants2404454,311,268,162226,454
278Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,240,445,648209,223
279The Knights Who Say Ni!1174,213,655,8651,254,402
280Folding@CFH2462344,211,103,058104,606
281Butler U2534284,208,657,08128,397
282Audax Randonneurs2632454,202,499,52259,874
283Shacknews507844,152,285,94687,783
284The Full Folders2382764,074,515,24664,772
285LancasterUni2529144,068,226,301465,752
286GiantBomb1388844,038,971,406136,727
287Thailand Fighting Covid-192485004,004,640,32556,144
288NITE2598773,995,495,07779,695
289arkfah2666733,995,216,50285,107
290TeamDawid2371373,991,550,58149,767
291CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386083,985,003,275908,550
292SemperVideo2402863,952,942,884238,479
293No Heroes Folding Team1681383,926,227,430421,118
294Hopkins Geeks33573,914,568,513179,964
295Team Ufie4393,907,801,295553,271
296AMD COVID-19 Task Force2440513,903,251,31584,457
297Refinitiv2666753,892,323,206373,468
298Team USB2602973,892,292,86473,571
299Metal Archives2371153,877,196,02260,691
300SETI.Germany438293,853,989,495607,077
301MicroMart-UK465903,748,897,088679,740
302TRuEQ&TuVaLu2454763,733,785,78969,457
303Ptable2543493,730,091,44621,001
304General Ravelle's Crew504733,714,281,244147,292
305cro4life1375163,705,092,220281,648
306MangaDex2366053,696,090,007115,032
307ATI Technologies513943,682,059,7702,889,600
308EPFL IC-IT2489983,643,376,885123,918
309Cowcotland2634833,629,605,08763,009
310USMC316593,625,444,32690,009
311Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team350543,609,131,628538,570
312OxfordPhysics2428633,605,254,938388,637
313ThioJoe2378823,602,038,834200,783
314Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633483,593,595,514301,171
315switzerland654403,587,924,18534,872
316FlemingCollege-cloud.vcenter.local2593773,556,502,193168,701
317Acumium2428933,545,838,20551,613
318Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112983,545,812,0921,147,354
319The Folding Wolves1867853,482,253,756372,689
320University Of Agder2419783,474,135,92024,978
321Giraffe2330703,467,928,991197,812
322SVA2422563,457,824,156109,172
323SFF PC2370473,452,129,69656,452
324Slickdeals491913,451,400,485611,398
325Team UD527673,450,510,080125,013
326Puritan Team2669723,413,707,17189,969
327Seattle-Covid192381203,400,965,93480,582
328TeamBiscuit2296103,388,715,234142,810
329team-tenable2443533,344,308,17056,915
330UW-Platteville1506823,329,787,672135,112
331BOINC@AUSTRALIA437813,309,020,214122,621
332Team Adventure Rider357803,306,593,986435,299
333xtremesystems.org363623,296,850,6761,449,624
334Druaga12335173,284,570,18779,376
335RPI27403,244,871,113299,254
336Nitor2371573,236,256,32737,800
337Team FreeBSD117433,214,763,223376,395
338choderalab2291923,197,710,84131,735
339Canonn Interstellar Research Group2425073,195,249,67573,574
340Caltech341633,169,720,48043,315
341Hyatt Hotels against the COVID-192495133,165,863,02044,723
342Faktiskt.io2523903,112,224,68958,745
343TJCSL2367093,108,221,141308,246
344VF-Friends2417323,094,080,202100,615
345NCSU Wolfpack593,092,030,348581,632
346MacCentral.com30073,082,374,751665,579
347Hash Crackers United2363273,080,469,33576,805
348Paderborn University Department of Computer Science2528273,079,869,353218,325
349LaReunionSecreta2575383,079,402,015616,593
350Folding@NASIOC122333,069,496,800268,693
351ck-platform2531303,051,234,73319,326
352TeamCFC479583,047,469,898232,909
353XCPUs.com752553,046,051,382911,274
354Gensokyo Radio Folding2303623,024,491,89729,761
355folding@github2364633,020,886,580485,298
356PTS2364133,012,044,271319,540
357INGRESS_Japan2588043,002,070,285116,906
358pcmech.com137612,987,562,259426,463
359Team_Texas1718082,962,760,84480,660
360Best Buy COVID2438012,950,341,22490,137
361McDaniel College1654922,925,786,18369,139
362electronicarts2415612,917,352,93195,602
363Imgur2384442,902,901,245106,735
364lgpOnTheMove1553692,900,642,90249,737
365PacSci2498452,894,438,89850,024
366PC Magazine Greek Edition440792,893,856,4771,008,369
367THE iDOLM@STER606302,891,993,35158,530
368folding@vut.fast2461102,873,319,353187,452
369Franks Research Group2645602,860,684,59849,770
370JayzTwoCents2278672,856,634,01063,152
371GamingOnLinux2456802,853,646,941114,125
372Team EPO349312,841,018,582208,731
373Zive.cz2359102,813,938,584257,181
37448 Nascar 24509062,791,825,058302,976
375LUT Group ICT2576372,790,457,944529,434
376Tableau2451962,788,801,36232,579
377TVA2292582,788,725,93346,598
378KitGuruFolders1964202,786,066,347155,792
379Hofstra University2644602,782,524,980320,604
380Royal Military Academy of Belgium2435662,779,937,880116,479
381Team DF.LTH.SE746002,775,930,157343,650
382(OO==[][]==OO)2278002,774,758,159114,360
383IberoFolders1301872,773,676,90785,335
384BMWGroup2601112,773,290,12724,081
385CodeMettle_Cares2543782,767,014,27043,511
386Team Picard232,762,748,784118,010
387Folding@Snow Lake2300822,743,213,69445,597
388PDC Racing2404922,739,308,61140,930
389Plastic Omnium2615562,734,071,82564,931
390HotHardware F@H Team324072,724,684,241200,387
391the motherboards.org team332582,714,069,518839,995
392GeekGamer.TV2402972,713,785,33532,818
393TeamQwant2437642,678,739,71823,685
394Team Plex2498022,655,558,31876,714
395FootieMob2395562,641,737,60856,447
396SoylentNews.org2303192,632,937,416168,647
397Linux1632,627,895,341605,331
398General [M]ayhem138542,623,173,085883,270
399MSA TEAM CURE25082,607,419,86873,622
400Liberty Team2486032,592,134,81473,687
401KemomimiOukoku2553962,569,629,964140,243
402UMICH-ITS2456132,558,339,045503,493
403DeepSkyLab2545872,554,805,96033,276
404Dakota State University1735732,541,223,00250,795
405Kansas City Computer Part Buy Sell Swap2378542,517,799,93451,395
406Tulane Digital2336642,517,033,37377,766
407team niconico1063462,500,967,671191,452
408Terracreation445112,498,717,89539,765
409Team GOC2473772,498,466,725107,415
410DarkredChick2019562,497,066,00642,264
411LGBT_Community2283372,480,616,66546,356
412Apple Inc.542382,475,371,622653,831
413Home Assistant2474782,470,882,050306,399
414NVIDIA588122,463,041,176144,705
415Vaktin.is1847392,462,567,00450,924
416Volvo2568692,461,249,29757,540
417Christians Against Cancer1982512,455,717,57977,696
418Team Engadget392272,446,012,8431,874,653
419Badcaps.net Forum Members498132,437,658,563248,268
420H&H445372,436,614,390603,270
421ChitownSubarus2341922,433,078,17144,336
422OCF HPC Client Clusters2480102,431,465,400426,637
423Topgolf Cares2458042,414,257,023101,660
424Furry Technologists F@H Team2367492,410,731,87460,179
425Team-IMNC2611212,409,478,026142,559
426pretaktovanie.sk1242052,405,575,001326,673
427SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo2404402,397,896,285110,007
428OctoPrint2398132,394,889,80676,022
429Amazon2432142,388,237,98661,918
430Eve-Online754072,385,742,116121,372
431Hunneman Farm2389042,383,381,91615,316
432Michigan Tech12872,378,702,733138,891
433Cheesey Blasters2660782,376,187,69733,765
434FIZ Karlsruhe2643902,372,467,80672,115
435Switchit2507282,367,410,51183,795
436Cuyahoga2646622,359,001,28714,372
437IsleUmnai2536682,354,808,25134,301
438qarnot2009052,350,167,525348,723
439Swiss Folding Team31292,337,623,10673,290
440CERN Baltic Group2637382,322,551,940257,126
441e-liquid-recipes.com2613982,322,456,16332,794
442Belgium34552,316,628,02688,074
443snowmen22,312,982,993344,785
444Flipp2465052,298,071,59525,426
445[NGEmu.com]1613262,296,685,725106,027
446OCF501882,294,072,08395,553
447NARC457302,291,218,788132,708
448GMKJ459482,287,486,84961,118
449FurryFolders507172,282,737,54578,444
450Arm 20202446042,279,554,15576,003
451Team PSM 8882343352,279,288,90423,831
452Spitfire842463302,272,475,56575,880
45322century2414772,263,318,941145,635
454ROKU2344562,255,747,40418,567
455US Product Coaches2387982,248,546,08758,294
456Hydrogenaudio.org326392,247,932,137183,952
457Free-DC7582,244,042,853313,375
458Phoenix Rising3152,243,775,678439,589
459Zalando2380982,243,243,484116,103
460ems-wuensche2657302,237,146,14030,015
461MajorGeeks.com120722,230,712,992941,020
462#cliffsmom2387622,215,352,29424,353
463TechTok2668512,198,392,65960,389
464SecKC2372102,189,061,72083,872
465macadmins2576182,184,356,820265,701
466U.S. AIR FORCE130512,182,863,814128,065
467CHSers2515902,180,765,25631,967
468UW-ARCC2581452,178,285,07819,909
469Swiss_Crunchers2312112,175,766,86066,728
470Ames773972,173,528,163138,489
471GruntvillE.CoM352752,165,890,672488,131
472Frum PCs Brasil138022,164,216,4851,552,603
473Thermo Fisher Scientific2450582,161,110,53822,919
474Daily Kos480832,153,901,313253,522
475SwissTeam422,151,747,617177,971
476#HashtagMakingItHappen2643122,149,709,70621,142
477Deutsche Telekom AG2493672,145,604,278258,123
478Decipher Technology Studios2525342,140,390,60127,088
479Legit Reviews382962,130,074,391530,533
480Poznan University of Technology2541232,128,831,954273,399
481futuremark.com622,124,484,054936,734
482Team Hot Water2249062,123,557,64962,736
483ANSi, ASCii Artists, BBS Sysops, etc. 2431312,115,835,43325,707
484Russia2792,102,229,3801,623,651
485Adder Location Analytics2664482,094,871,36011,507
486The Secret Folding Team2243842,085,535,035114,300
487StoneMountain642661862,073,992,55044,752
488OSX List32962,070,486,693790,322
489Georgia Tech All-Stars109712,059,842,227156,607
490Pirate4X42296572,045,706,92873,413
491DC2012419602,045,580,631102,620
492Church of Blink1930912,037,971,81797,534
4933DCenter.de340992,028,204,59086,317
494Manic Folders617862,024,972,841233,356
495WPCUG400982,019,388,271108,243
496MediaProd2506262,006,775,33438,741
497FranceUSA2639532,001,146,27713,448
498BSMG2403062,000,219,47932,866
499Hackers of the World Unite2537971,993,975,38853,075
500Peptides2258191,992,959,97464,149
501nyborg2342211,989,258,54333,084
502Games Done Quick2329921,984,016,00761,843
503219 Design & Friends2426911,970,640,57289,615
504 Team Turkey Darkhardware396551,965,858,137288,993
505NihonUnisysGroup2610921,965,016,90845,140
506NTT Communications (Innovation Center)2649971,964,021,41225,409
507PRF_UJEP2633131,958,305,055106,655
508BoozAllenHamiltonCMD2542731,956,023,79536,259
509Tube Bar NJ2588231,949,870,02541,831
510AMSAT697101,938,955,15782,985
511FoldingTR1750511,933,715,865155,288
512Rapellys & Testaus2354451,923,110,34127,684
513Knockout Folding@home2369621,916,432,69145,586
514Low Carb Team523881,901,147,530266,950
515Austin Motes and Company - GoFundMe Folding Group2338931,893,449,08821,067
516The University of Texas6821,892,689,242155,616
517mayerKNX2292311,889,066,99031,000
518Inet AB2561331,888,999,48934,574
519UiPath2403741,888,822,95423,697
520Gamer Meld2439001,881,188,35870,575
521Triterratech2368881,878,876,37317,016
522LearnNavi.org1988571,873,092,127110,397
523Team Novell128411,869,662,166245,776
524Funfile f@h904781,862,378,944660,975
525TietoEVRY2423211,847,824,45077,640
526Team Sundling2388381,844,480,7038,091
527rivers2319351,838,419,46877,902
528Sweden8311,836,358,615107,458
529Ortviken2469621,835,503,87473,719
530ABXZone.com17141,834,373,8452,055,321
531Pandora_SiriusXM2397021,820,845,35952,605
532Sweddit2414381,815,852,93562,531
533Paylocity2523731,811,879,010140,646
534Peterborough Fights2642661,809,461,20135,817
535Suomi-Finland388501,804,984,728151,319
536Ommidiam2089231,796,772,75932,106
5371832Dixon2636421,796,444,743113,001
538FreilaufendeOnlineFuzzies2408901,794,757,89712,490
539hof-university2590211,794,319,06481,000
540SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,788,410,64231,643
541Cardano2444831,786,676,74591,970
542FC Schalke 042566561,784,273,45823,378
543StorageForum_net100471,778,399,512497,040
544ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users366731,777,277,638826,625
545diwish2499191,773,873,33043,957
546Wrinkly Brains2432191,773,698,07522,217
547University of Arizona21161,762,903,84137,562
548University of Toronto342421,757,116,46835,055
549#vinylvortex / #mp3rave efnet120051,755,920,44482,093
550Team Lees2536961,755,241,20721,150
551ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
552Stager's2287921,739,936,397375,063
553TeamAustria2454431,737,430,75467,424
554Scality2443691,730,566,58171,948
555Team_Fold991,722,383,836140,902
556Team mixi392041,718,124,032136,958
557University of Florida30831,717,417,147878,784
558Canuck Nerds2357931,713,208,05827,301
559OrkenspalterTV2436601,695,453,32066,526
560BOINC.USA2363701,692,496,45037,002
561normalcatpics2367581,682,875,12130,575
562Cohesity2415251,673,844,43270,095
563Pony Events Federation2408551,673,759,14940,863
564ShadFolding2241731,671,434,60341,425
565Kansas City Computer Hobbyists2686861,666,707,57510,821
566Covid19 Strike Force2387021,664,326,22927,117
567KIT-SCC2541001,660,797,90613,287
568NeosVR Metaverse2382611,659,280,53429,870
569LinkedIn1394721,657,744,33451,220
570Folding@HMC463011,655,972,25354,609
571Blue Lab2644911,651,386,60116,906
572BaconBits2110731,651,351,642142,973
573bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971031,649,690,7781,414,314
574Value Technology1584741,641,549,52748,228
575OdysseySR2510181,635,329,672406,311
576Team Romania755591,634,571,942180,385
577The Grid / Resistance2385931,630,749,04169,149
578Zoox Crew2564291,630,505,43329,175
579Team Philippines22911,626,608,762117,997
580TRIUMF_CANADA2306901,608,670,655168,238
581YJG2264951,603,650,224254,388
582UD_Haven1016491,603,099,81270,727
583JustTryingToKeepItAllStraightInVirginia2483571,599,768,40440,469
584General Motors2502991,596,753,35156,300
585Folding@LFPL2527161,594,682,026292,887
586CurieUs Cures2433981,594,404,90054,422
587AMD HE2382721,594,292,98943,245
588UCLA101751,594,122,50737,649
589NovaLabs2578851,593,635,76236,535
590MantisMan LLC2640561,592,776,53034,262
591AmigaSWE2476461,588,560,51648,038
592The Godless Ones343951,584,058,056339,182
593The Ginever Alliance1875971,578,913,14192,019
594Team.Hino2609771,578,426,07644,882
595Michigan State University382281,573,648,853203,816
596University of Western Ontario2589211,563,245,76675,113
597Confluent2493211,562,598,28750,427
598Finland4541,558,151,27063,953
599Neowin.net551861,552,347,687205,378
600Rec Room players2455551,543,301,02424,556
601Hochschule Pforzheim2543601,542,521,432183,429
602MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,736,21016,509
603No Such Team2579321,534,554,229127,320
604MacSofa2630151,527,776,34748,759
605Folding@FSOC2549761,527,681,87999,666
606Huge... Tracts of Land2595691,524,811,34332,275
607Creative Technology London2409071,524,785,006114,787
608Extrahop2355471,522,588,19440,847
609Spotify2411281,520,770,03544,310
610Possu2401981,517,736,3338,328
611Folding For Liberty2276571,516,818,69935,473
612MSKCC478161,511,786,366124,006
613UiT-IVT2649551,508,489,80963,881
614Webstaurantstore Devs2510601,504,733,59833,954
615UCLACVIB2678701,497,979,6728,247
616Rubrik2396391,491,171,65161,401
617Puerto Rico362061,491,066,00715,613
618InfoSec2385611,487,392,54180,784
619UC Davis2701,487,379,249243,178
620University of Washington20751,485,098,34465,543
621Team Maccha2570021,484,772,95124,973
622Security Innovation2458051,479,528,80120,130
623The Longevity Meme324611,476,721,610753,051
624CyxteraRD2385251,471,825,84930,693
625TeamHackingLab2637231,467,539,27845,767
626NetBurner, Inc2495601,464,856,14524,231
627Activision Blizzard1595331,463,324,33429,421
628Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team1015611,458,270,81577,806
629RackspaceFolding2274551,455,801,921268,699
630Ardent Technical Services117411,446,351,93287,786
631WyoModernTech2565791,445,420,49013,454
632Scotland5881,441,424,22040,982
633CoreWeave2365841,441,299,141140,017
634Kapsi2396181,433,679,62833,184
635Seagate Technology2559501,432,238,31039,611
636DFSChapter2439721,427,840,47429,264
637Team Trojaner-Board.de28041,416,149,116188,380
638Laser Toothed Sabers2386721,411,398,52213,452
639Marathon_Hardware2660621,408,783,79817,697
640ElectricalBrains2387641,407,115,83059,955
641VeeamTeeam2329051,405,604,552123,363
642Team RSF808561,404,774,566947,560
643Ishikari2421021,401,630,487122,632
644BrownEngr2572901,397,425,0818,189
645The Young Industries Inc.2241741,397,379,82115,065
646The Lyttle Massive2373981,395,217,16817,138
647Team TASBot2452161,394,740,12639,405
648RunWhatYouBrung2649661,393,554,4208,156
649Rochester Institute of Technology115341,392,488,17173,713
650Motorola6041,390,119,51244,397
651Team_PP2450251,388,058,53338,574
652Giant in the Playground824471,385,783,301278,560
653Gorilla Group2468611,385,145,61835,462
654twitch.tv/moonmoon2509271,384,564,81323,026
655Galwegians2429641,383,013,10234,894
656The Folding Spaghetti Monsters2440591,378,473,79348,478
657NEMotorSport2452111,377,487,43324,955
658BOINC Synergy436811,377,241,82068,142
659Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA7491,370,667,685112,076
660TechMaker Army (baguette)2446821,370,328,461114,107
661Conova2647671,367,647,709111,294
662HPCS2139041,366,862,431190,106
663HPTeam2606571,365,658,13558,345
664UKTouring2412631,356,288,32141,023
665Industrial Light & Magic2443261,354,924,18432,211
666Team Minnesota553091,352,707,66334,379
667Jaderiver21111,350,002,587138,098
668Mindtrinket2387221,346,103,98717,169
669North Dakota State University12391,344,725,57831,224
670UC_MindLab2585631,342,024,24814,388
671Hackatta2373781,339,933,19525,645
672Qirx2568721,339,027,84522,010
673USMA AI Hub2400121,332,658,41027,485
674Britelite2440131,331,073,03622,168
675PlanetAMD64458621,327,719,976464,122
676LockPickers United (LPU)2380951,322,732,71928,306
677Team RagingBull3281,320,465,751435,097
678Match2633591,320,155,40716,033
679CenterGrid2379201,319,511,66018,522
680SALETELLIGENCE for Health2560971,319,377,83631,031
681AlitaArmy2389181,316,456,06023,744
682Team Elder Scrolls522861,316,136,282443,858
683Front Line Assemblers2414431,313,159,11121,371
684BOINC.Italy611711,309,980,856113,673
685The_Folding_Family1440701,308,622,02832,433
686TICINO@Research1582031,307,467,14224,689
687MAC_OTAKARA2541561,303,347,04644,100
688united-domains2539141,302,265,30315,818
689Radiance Technologies2581921,299,234,65633,769
690Team Lavaboy317181,297,213,521170,490
691The-BWC2321121,294,945,94752,539
692Diving@home2398561,289,761,80932,459
693NoBell.org2272041,286,942,18449,793
694Oracle316731,285,702,48460,076
695Facebook PC Hardware Group2383511,282,058,11239,111
696ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833681,281,727,216385,152
697Pandacoin2343171,280,708,537104,183
698Muropaketti.com3651,273,450,005213,963
699Minnesota Crunchers804461,273,406,78226,974
700Mizzou eSports2546971,269,375,11526,305
701BYU Provo HBLL1356201,262,098,126475,535
702Fakta vitezi2469271,260,511,999126,138
703LDE2310501,259,548,57029,352
704Livesport2612911,252,434,946108,542
705jobber2352921,251,347,95310,803
706testmy.net443521,250,349,40186,381
707Germany458761,249,901,22885,143
708Decatur Makers2627951,245,898,45616,444
709SchenklRadio2637791,245,584,11437,391
710MKE Tech2384221,240,666,85024,023
711ElectronicsTwitter2393211,240,126,79648,392
712Tim & The Boys2414491,236,394,9128,850
713University of Manitoba2566481,236,017,682270,404
714Nico's Team2403301,232,560,05021,506
715MiltonKeynesAcademy2291671,231,012,629649,527
716AUSTRALIA1861,228,042,75685,536
717Time2Fold2652431,227,857,7777,696
718TheThinkers2634551,225,724,87915,529
719Learn on Demand Systems2599761,225,570,24320,966
720Partei der Humanisten2400461,225,000,27642,213
721Geekzone2469161,223,337,43633,271
722Overclockers.UA1565711,219,233,598340,034
723CNES2637001,217,947,61892,473
724Fighting For Freedom | 3xF353941,213,173,40955,761
725e14Community2408451,212,949,58257,200
726Association RESUS Luminy4201,207,071,932196,825
727PC-WELT2426011,206,373,98574,103
728MODULO BOX2527191,196,913,54558,120
729Line Six2640641,193,102,47214,649
730Nerdtopia Australia2370221,188,726,30629,395
731eR@sers2637981,186,878,24140,960
732Gadgetoid2364721,186,485,69323,452
733eGPU.io2359961,182,677,63721,776
734Gecko1617471,177,668,607114,518
735schrodinger's_monkey1505861,177,206,20923,100
736Texas A&M University961,176,463,712251,026
737socalastro2662451,176,424,89116,207
738MensaSweden2551081,174,367,02441,778
739Schlumberger2539151,173,413,45867,197
740SetudenServer2542241,167,915,43918,595
741Cerner509791,165,214,12126,168
742FingersWelt2400071,162,775,17580,229
743Arista Networks2512301,162,309,54526,435
744aGGROcULTURE114421,162,108,37588,969
745Deloitte Digital2313721,161,931,52910,374
746RRT & RS Racing2421031,161,427,87210,556
747UnderTheRadar2372951,160,909,29448,772
748LITTLEWHITEDOG107631,159,820,249901,714
749Bulgaria8451,157,320,362102,406
750Mobeewave2531681,155,648,78310,145
751AmigaX10002281061,154,434,23995,023
752CAD32429761,154,136,07220,327
753Summits On The Air2658451,153,621,90734,547
754Munich1764871,150,951,56943,543
755Pulsar71232552251,132,953,56219,349
756Tech-Forums128641,132,826,160301,118
757Shopify2477361,129,889,15133,885
758CDWFoldingForACure2625561,129,570,91031,196
759Singapore1971,129,235,385101,769
760GaaaysInSpaaace2610451,128,100,58827,048
761HardwareBG324351,126,960,255156,653
762CCP Games2374781,121,478,30531,794
763ATLSecEng2387791,114,723,33536,471
764Foldy Woldy 2407261,112,489,56119,164
765Nerdelandslaget2378031,109,991,62426,584
766Unity3D2363571,109,470,21922,971
767Renault DP World F1 Team2439481,109,360,549285,937
768BundyLAN2367531,102,620,50217,248
769LANFest Folding Team2516221,101,914,66148,139
770Palo Alto Networks2369521,101,262,59811,119
771TeamFolding@oc.at112461,100,190,53840,033
772Brigham Young University BYU1999661,099,934,974380,748
773Folding For Ancient323221,099,359,659384,549
774Game in Peace2625981,098,325,0807,426
775Darknet Diaries Discord Community2495241,097,753,10079,004
776SuSE Linux Users356761,094,152,366119,674
777Denmark2441,092,308,51967,179
778Volunteers from State Farm2518931,089,215,54338,656
779Transformus Burns2377141,087,492,46337,331
780G+B2509111,087,405,316110,781
781doublecats2237261,084,179,55036,557
782hfob_f@h_team2583331,083,924,919157,503
783ISSE2539901,081,911,64227,998
784Abit Folding Wolves132851,076,330,704906,487
785University of Greenwich2632701,074,759,048170,044
786Gameday2421171,068,245,16351,096
787Musical Scientists2586811,068,031,73540,390
788Thinkpad-Forum Germany1506211,066,399,16632,398
789UbiSoft11881,065,973,36023,069
790Blue Origin2404601,065,815,03823,684
791LandzDown.com2612651,064,624,04530,723
792Solarmobil_Karlsruhe_KIT2291601,063,697,609307,361
793JeremyMorganDotCom2363591,062,074,60633,854
794DevFolding129121,060,087,535656,938
795Hutchins Family446271,059,071,61717,344
796BCP2437741,056,046,13733,834
797G4TechTV405241,050,089,048102,223
798LS1GTO.com1344691,049,177,346165,475
799MrArcadiaMine2257701,044,920,78024,067
800LexisNexis Risk Solutions / RBI2456071,044,826,86519,270
801Klingon/StarFleet Alliance414811,044,818,16124,848
802SiliconHill2410541,043,150,21753,936
803kevfau012400791,042,409,45317,813
804ElectricVehicle1046361,039,208,54283,599
805Folding@BRASIL530661,036,300,924429,085
806Nokia566621,035,731,90881,580
807AViolentEnd2338921,033,188,65425,313
808Joltafton2497931,032,976,53315,464
809MensaNorway2389791,032,303,85230,024
810HubuMedia594381,031,184,16576,595
811Mac-Forums379541,030,550,525325,423
812mbgp2528561,025,992,975262,058
813RealTimeResearching2394871,025,633,90132,285
814VBC_BioMIID2553151,020,704,38917,260
815Chaos Part 22526271,020,015,33816,663
816folding for momo2247191,019,955,00324,546
817The American School in London2323401,016,368,39813,919
818bitraf2374811,015,220,94134,466
819IntelliHQ2350291,014,461,04615,206
820team boyd2211191,013,275,86138,153
821TeamTesla2457821,012,434,62016,172
822Retrodatorer2426241,010,237,66952,768
823Cornell University Big Red31481,009,490,44161,737
824The_Hoing_Family2301591,008,366,29014,702
825SecondLife Japan2560251,006,162,55824,039
826Washington State University124771,005,703,87769,923
827Mary McGahan10371,002,546,67512,500
828Folding@HRW2457891,002,382,38043,607
829PlayStation Universe543761,000,288,268460,112
830Christians38412998,726,33316,925
831Ternes Technology Services206381998,651,50524,093
832SoundBenders235575998,056,60029,491
833Old_Goats_of_SC225826997,903,46418,522
834ETC Global Family252938997,638,69723,918
835Vulture Central 2.269263997,481,910167,579
836Team Michelle Henninger231109996,609,10475,172
837NVIDIA_GPU_Cloud233829988,718,20817,913
838Cantab242491987,242,24310,590
839de.NBI250788986,551,27057,669
840US-Distributed13180985,411,335139,429
841Team Totales Folding - Zerredis at work251860982,012,06435,124
842MSI HQ Red Rockets37766981,267,476533,582
843MIT1305981,084,34756,246
844Fold4Jesus.com200386979,428,26991,783
845Tyboscalanche230786978,895,92319,184
846Amiga_Forever254314978,269,1497,192
847AcumisMinds255247976,021,51512,855
848WFU_DEAC257105973,981,61943,674
849EFSC251447973,870,94714,730
850CZU241584973,613,18656,609
851Iderfox237883971,805,36814,064
852World Scouts250015970,826,91952,045
853Yahoo! GSD165451970,741,02048,126
854Bitfury243519969,691,01838,903
855Beyond3D_Team32377969,518,471170,461
856Microsoft Office Engineering250214967,732,72512,330
857Living On Tulsa Team245144960,654,53529,093
858HACK THE PLANET244374958,516,73512,800
859r/LivestreamFail238242958,411,37050,185
860SpaceX224746957,861,96914,581
861Gesellen261200957,694,89912,911
862Basemark245556957,165,88216,992
863St. John's University NYC249677954,977,69255,362
864SHLM.COM_TEAM234023952,727,12119,033
865Gadarol241553952,593,61378,445
866/r/maine260288949,778,57516,506
867Rock_Ridge249756947,078,69823,929
868Ravepriest1-Community247099945,479,30928,392
869Hammerfest kommune254030945,345,02519,149
870FF14 Warriors of Light252828943,100,08766,035
871mograph236817942,604,74366,920
872USC235942,420,87316,738
873TobissonFamily230699941,105,70022,874
874Team Latvia41587940,302,432791,463
875MIT-Lincoln Laboratory253560939,839,12521,612
876Teknikbubblan239904939,738,93022,930
877Keysight Technologies243316938,621,28746,857
878CO-VID30 Gamers263666937,595,11211,082
879TEAMARES239575936,221,90212,649
880Nya-nya-nya-nya-nya-stuffffffc3uffffffa4llet250443936,036,39611,099
881Germany against Corona241425933,452,36848,089
882Userbase.be34517932,725,670167,417
883PORAN_JAPAN256823929,060,06319,354
884Kitsune Kon263087928,192,67613,639
885Movit258716926,054,63731,063
886R2 Builders242731922,347,75859,288
887The Big Blue Drop263334921,281,12619,000
888BlueThunder2020246024919,920,093101,658
889Images & Technologie245941919,673,023106,374
890MediaMonks243383919,558,83238,309
891idealo248705919,167,710147,816
892Notch Fam239430918,126,34058,062
893PCPartPicker Team246058918,069,8149,695
894UArizona_College_of_Humanities247217917,786,059109,832
895TipidPC46447916,329,665306,058
896Layer 8 Technology249635916,075,07010,924
897Folding@Lemons259841915,813,86413,444
898Maccaroni Researchers MTT236790914,128,28164,161
899University of California, Riverside199679913,073,33074,479
900Brisbane Developers252720912,874,37513,762
901optiplex folders266646911,059,31118,514
902OSCAR TANGO INDIA SIERRA246918910,794,29160,418
903Corona Conquerors245171910,266,95615,272
9047thDayAdventist226299905,819,70275,325
905UC Berkeley716904,595,630153,220
906Hochschule Worms258441902,977,55773,664
907ThePeaks252275899,914,6979,528
908Swoosh259998899,842,01535,301
909JKRP265458899,745,98045,903
910=VX9= Gaming Community260911898,995,12018,449
911Linux For Everyone240869898,155,07848,654
912Your Invincible PC204959896,348,58419,800
913carlssonserik236885895,603,7059,936
914Argentina1747891,503,16353,666
915ELTE-DSD264726890,779,58910,714
916HatarakuSaibo236911890,730,80914,692
917SMARTTD807241676888,409,49014,398
918NAPAFASA10213885,516,323205,091
919StormRiders242394884,623,68211,250
920www.fordmccord.com3231883,071,00185,201
921cghome258836878,945,34125,961
922UW_Madison_Human_Ecology253433876,797,29447,027
923Amiga2190875,883,77672,033
924KatawaShoujo167809870,531,106747,578
925Infinite Tech Solutions221416869,631,05215,790
926Brock University47936869,422,967175,593
927FoldingZombies263553868,566,73082,963
928Foundry262480868,284,52785,978
929Swedish Academia257338865,259,89668,614
930ChaosWest250660863,901,38680,887
931Ruins of Undermountain229226863,604,81931,696
932QABoss147523862,068,416173,868
933NOS@Portugal260601861,308,119101,327
934SMC_SysV232634855,608,25482,029
935RockRockTilYaDrop244123853,967,52832,985
936Azimuth Security252376853,383,43512,006
937Queue Inc.264984852,833,96315,665
938Team Pat Head Summitt214786851,710,81971,569
939The Folding Trip259833851,631,69150,257
940scale_computing_support233560847,522,489146,550
941Honey Badgers Gaming242546845,228,68440,679
942Nerdfighters201140845,216,30743,830
943Team Firefox39299845,022,805231,275
944Chaos Computer Club245540844,803,74252,139
945Aartvark54205843,681,24033,077
946ForWendySue234455843,641,84724,220
947BHP248479840,837,05011,973
948Bellingham Makerspace244109840,133,25359,244
949Ubuntu-MM250150839,204,00569,932
950Florkofcows237177838,369,03934,730
951denhac236581838,300,83735,715
952TRMN 10th Fleet245299837,166,54732,790
953Fedora France44798836,802,336282,369
954adesso SE246373834,221,32714,579
955Team_UAE217114832,112,80385,586
956kcl245392829,602,9681,104,787
957RII240112829,445,65912,251
958Team Alberta86828,592,105207,548
959ForumOC49827,688,975228,311
960Project Blowed LA254701826,683,78112,554
961Piratenpartei Deutschland198185826,266,18933,194
962Diplomacy242858825,519,75626,976
963Vietnam United240761825,442,45279,090
964Dragon Armor242134823,487,64910,507
965RateBeer225053822,407,031111,193
966Looneybin262086821,507,93132,594
967FirstBank Folders257190820,508,26919,563
968Turbine Flats251951820,311,9558,856
969sicim259657818,758,06118,959
970Penny Arcade34479815,561,762478,948
971MANXGEEKCLUB239189814,306,4828,831
972University of Edinburgh458813,654,66554,687
973Team TAAFLCOPTOR243821813,079,8878,474
974ComputerEnthusiasts245978812,769,91520,167
975Top Dog95628811,955,80521,462
976WalrusAndBeer236881811,884,05067,012
977The Molemen221159811,632,40821,974
978MirageKnights.net164680810,343,46668,988
979bopie109934807,770,57168,355
980Wanikani238123805,592,00835,358
9811939 Dodge EV229237805,527,42120,310
982Folding For All261242805,339,3949,633
983MagnaRisa Community241973802,788,4497,553
984BlueCat249561802,296,57414,167
985Sharky Forums34149800,943,897503,824
986FAHFAHFolding153191800,650,74090,106
987Costco IT222478798,312,17297,997
988linuxmuster.net253308797,919,052234,637
989UNT Folders240563795,808,8639,756
990Intersoft Electronics233874793,145,14916,923
991www.HEXUS.net69776790,546,587237,438
992Quake Champions Japan254001790,010,65711,923
993Nerd Fest14031789,133,622299,930
994Paradoxical Development Group246287788,909,5696,960
995Furcast251166787,561,27427,901
996ENA247631787,557,61024,982
997Marbuel236282785,469,2915,073
998Folding@UWaterloo230045785,267,82515,395
999Milyli Foldilyli266752783,987,24410,268
1000AMD33577781,146,93121,807


SQL Query Time: 0.069233894348145 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.2199 seconds.