Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 1000 Teams Overall


RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)03,197,202,296,392301,375,089
2CureCoin2244971,504,703,082,36332,300,805
3LinusTechTips_Team2235181,134,502,417,48036,686,735
4folding@evga111065586,663,841,10831,445,185
5NVIDIA Corp259918426,457,781,8962,875,701
6Hardware.no37651231,560,333,35610,938,731
7Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace225605225,430,150,8789,320,197
8www.overclockers.com32183,076,845,31215,725,741
9PC Games Hardware70335178,807,133,8227,170,899
10banano234980156,440,053,0814,888,795
11[H]ardOCP33144,437,127,44422,745,645
12Overclock.net37726143,222,455,18812,957,044
13TSC! Russia47191139,066,597,12014,231,438
14Taiwan Team31403135,949,816,1779,902,913
15China Folding@Home Power3213114,055,238,9334,081,225
16Team AnandTech198113,792,556,0104,761,793
17Custom PC & bit-tech35947105,338,377,57211,932,270
18SLAC243328100,205,070,0831,141,056
19Toms Hardware40051100,072,581,7894,795,842
20Heise Falter25199993,236,892,3623,520,088
21Alliance Francophone5192,624,807,55511,415,546
22Maximum PC Magazine1110888,734,837,82115,173,954
23CERN3818888,461,716,19216,380,209
24Intel71186,450,910,2377,555,299
25AWSFolds23806882,895,686,4791,231,502
26Compute Canada25039677,651,551,3342,630,709
27GamersNexus23477170,514,923,6131,671,093
28VMware5273769,271,313,5814,755,667
29ElementAI24599363,825,447,992420,238
30Team 2ch16261,690,827,7054,228,512
31Helmholtz25835161,489,115,333660,350
32Pleasuredome Community8656559,184,867,7225,211,877
33Folding@SweClockers.com3745152,485,163,8505,409,828
34Barnacules Nerdgasm23130051,992,515,9592,641,367
35UC Berkeley EECS Research25546048,717,568,857317,052
36Overclockers Australia2446,311,700,87814,016,952
37Team SAP22995745,567,845,5837,111,355
38NV-CRF25351545,419,440,709228,842
39MicroCenterOfficial25794444,019,946,2041,450,847
40Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding18211643,352,274,1911,891,392
41iomart24021642,672,207,496633,380
42r00t f0lds25882940,649,677,065853,164
43yalim23994540,287,955,6371,949,255
44Aniplex26148137,277,214,2416,606,407
45Pande Lab137,179,899,4643,414,474
46TechPowerup!5071135,917,830,1292,008,714
47Team Hack-a-Day4485135,612,632,3332,369,392
48Dutch Power Cows9234,736,346,3754,903,439
49SDCC at BNL26209733,651,441,917255,764
50Reddit5095932,207,783,5492,447,335
51Tekzilla5739130,886,196,3906,944,020
52DSL Reports Team Helix430,088,521,1284,639,284
53ASRockMania25287229,522,144,6061,167,454
54Brony@Home21299729,299,878,7051,769,686
55EVL26314829,199,894,090217,497
56EnlightenedJp25772828,996,055,965560,723
57gpus4good23771228,777,155,781176,078
58Ars Technica Team Egg Roll1428,254,538,8585,753,481
59Yoshida Manufacturing25440226,275,645,9862,782,041
60COVID19@REDDIT23626925,593,617,5601,244,227
61Petrobras24746325,575,314,6791,372,947
62Leibniz-Uni-Hannover12790725,314,768,488163,385
63OracleHPC24270524,481,119,857192,654
64megware15578024,173,814,764173,650
65Rechenkraft.net - Germany323,372,756,9461,485,651
66SAGoons15022,874,477,6284,805,591
67Microsoft99922,358,406,910554,148
68MST-RSS26616822,158,253,9001,020,008
69Medic Coin23402022,034,578,232481,328
70society++25757921,629,739,2881,126,169
71City of Heroes: Homecoming24328721,423,508,155525,118
72homelab22950021,305,373,582977,758
73Team MacOS X197121,273,024,9096,552,675
74Team Rage3D6420,615,836,1254,727,148
75Dell Computer Corporation173920,615,354,588442,798
76EOC Folding@Home Team1131420,553,692,8252,626,796
77guru3d6941119,967,578,8752,137,898
78OcUK1019,865,659,6661,838,595
79Bjorn3D.Com4160819,818,923,8221,310,120
80Hardware Canucks Forum5419619,074,303,7601,837,919
81Team BoardGameGeek16992719,036,092,0474,974,243
82Theta Edge Compute26804519,031,317,1192,188,206
83Arch Linux4503219,029,451,5351,579,703
84ServerCentral Turing Group25637818,300,308,2381,038,753
85Redline @ OC3D.net9886017,937,127,047901,638
86The Tech Report263017,509,599,9254,673,463
87ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team7091116,884,762,5191,157,833
88TechBBS23198816,598,750,556302,919
89CorePerfFreaks25450016,471,349,848786,479
90CTU in Prague25206415,577,841,336441,742
91AMD Zone3683715,442,909,069959,172
92folding@mntc22728615,121,007,621469,798
93Team UnRAID22780214,977,786,603665,434
94Team Icrontic.com9314,938,687,9892,612,129
95Z EVENT24246014,808,945,143726,720
96MozillaZine3934014,411,962,8581,406,293
97SatelliteGuys.US5523614,337,750,805957,971
98ar15.com4096514,066,327,621547,588
99p2p-community3581914,015,528,4102,449,094
100Farnarkle25391913,630,708,205392,254
101Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,549,466,374437,725
102FlightSimmers Without Borders24562813,488,987,746421,667
103Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey8692613,328,187,4992,576,015
104BBCNI26516313,189,316,739206,811
105NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS14290012,979,877,153336,673
106My_PlayHouse26270112,823,441,573382,702
107NetApp3615212,448,523,264150,027
108BitChurning26090012,440,505,937210,604
109Overclockers Club1277212,112,161,3451,848,986
110The Genome Collective13112,061,031,883649,262
111Macrumors.com - Team Folding344611,913,582,5312,637,889
112fold4life.com5062511,908,475,2911,678,376
113Google44611,890,053,5827,806,426
114Team Linux Mint7614011,887,357,529284,761
115Hermitcraft25900911,824,261,907707,598
116WeAreHPE24733211,804,755,314732,174
117Origin PC24575511,551,321,409342,472
118Flexential_Folding@Home25125911,513,332,36185,491
119Poland27611,493,192,7402,798,361
120Washington University in St. Louis4021111,445,469,884823,316
121PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)73411,428,039,2522,882,298
122UNB TEAM24773411,316,987,0681,135,226
123SpeedGuide.net1511,293,864,3491,088,709
1242CPU.com Folding@Home307411,266,026,4902,737,614
125Cisco Systems111511,261,165,8161,232,479
126CmpTIR26141611,013,168,92360,404
127Universituffffffc3uffffffa4t Konstanz25138610,918,723,665371,065
128Ireland6044310,813,683,536317,214
129BarbecueGuys26567310,715,552,846971,125
130Red Hat1181210,503,384,048303,879
131Ukraine216410,483,153,2463,311,475
132Vietnam Global Team3815610,450,101,8871,246,125
133FoldingCoin22672810,149,995,092877,489
134SQLFamily23638810,024,227,959204,606
135Czech National Team496589,882,585,7671,091,932
136TreidonMusicGroup2433849,766,810,46157,648
137Canada109879,565,716,799429,316
138GameStarVs.Corona2391999,519,300,376515,178
139dogefolders2267159,311,669,785647,147
140Planet 3DNow!343619,204,959,1861,215,729
141TeamUbuntu451049,196,225,2491,792,523
142Clube do Hardware - Brasil1488949,051,185,8612,677,301
143The Shroomery126798,888,980,368633,700
144Portugal@Folding352718,869,042,1353,248,118
145Brno University of Technology2494778,759,811,878402,240
146PC Gamer 2418658,682,529,421305,737
147UFD Tech2446138,603,104,204260,369
148Mearns131498,520,886,207382,431
149NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374128,452,045,0753,466,695
150DMecS943478,309,200,010133,598
151FedoraFolders379888,302,704,516302,907
152Folding@Vivint2534028,215,128,656786,446
153Folding@Malaysia29998,145,520,1021,772,255
154Good Day Internet2618308,124,289,676262,984
155Nuclear Wessels543458,043,041,049140,335
156TeamECF2232748,006,459,490542,312
157Team Lithuania368167,980,410,1391,557,203
158Kanazawa2572617,956,129,662114,333
159HCA IS2461297,939,842,823167,897
160TU Kaiserslautern2359357,924,961,021408,496
161austria16047,848,085,561162,144
162Level1 Techs2320847,601,465,961339,256
163Wccftech2370397,587,025,047357,544
164Pioneer Natural Resources2588377,458,473,052395,968
165Hewlett Packard26547,454,912,6051,149,307
166SilentPCReview Folding@Home315747,430,040,1931,321,646
167The-Eye.eu2368337,191,305,603218,695
168PitCrew @ PCPitStop320357,169,105,271977,715
169r/Amd 2367347,037,444,486219,257
170Team Jiggmin1430167,033,325,0051,907,525
171University of Michigan100336,864,684,055151,799
172PayPal2619726,830,102,56481,362
173MInkorrekt!2634296,760,117,135362,046
174Hewlett Packard Enterprise2303186,696,173,692146,716
175Team Canada606,647,187,397727,301
176Team Bisou453636,631,666,13971,663
177Folding Belarus (FBY)118976,589,924,555605,701
178JREF Folders132326,576,520,6102,196,965
179Salesforce.com2419166,482,755,507245,470
180University_of_Augsburg2636036,474,964,537713,544
181AORUS Gaming Community2441786,463,678,038104,207
182Open Science Grid2585076,460,613,6075,173,642
183Clarkson 4 A CUre595156,435,417,432469,726
184League of Extraordinary Navels2411696,424,450,294316,310
185TechnetCZ2361576,325,408,328426,496
186HKEPC417516,299,967,232882,825
187Tanium2412056,249,674,40178,784
188My Garage1445456,157,101,055721,601
189[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,134,407,043481,372
190TeamDon2376016,129,530,34552,240
191Sidlinger2554046,090,380,578128,876
192Lucent Laboratory2266656,065,313,84376,484
193BadBirdies1552786,062,662,485180,139
194Estonia3856,060,589,106899,820
195FOK!forum2475226,009,932,33562,594
196WheresGeorge?1544205,979,407,047282,814
197Telefonica_DE2592805,953,945,950658,184
198Oppositelock2611205,947,637,86495,783
199PROHARDVER!2399685,927,002,330238,463
200Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan361205,906,754,5901,518,484
201Rocket Beans TV2430475,864,770,283147,484
202Whitepages2330975,859,771,527842,710
203LIE (Lepers of Information Exchange)2627115,817,615,14255,592
204FluffyBunnies2401115,774,386,85145,210
205G-Research - Fold today. Cure tomorrow.2520575,702,311,07545,482
206IBM111425,698,603,8491,569,965
207Fujitsu_Laboratories_unofficial__private_resources_only2596605,697,244,37796,305
208Capgemini2297385,673,829,341221,262
209dexter2cz@docker2371705,660,422,248194,990
210awachs1812235,656,555,674567,894
211Charlie Victor Alpha India2560775,643,116,55038,971
212MMUSCLES2578425,604,968,19033,149
213New Zealand328875,431,209,571144,042
214DHBW_Mosbach2504355,401,040,65558,982
215Buttercup Research Labs2388895,380,369,630113,443
216Warp9-systems2347705,369,658,26154,385
217FurAffinity600915,332,954,398633,545
218Neebs Gaming2607225,304,886,508152,482
219easyDNS2484585,303,719,96481,872
220pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller2358505,265,160,187237,535
221TeamNicholas1626435,187,848,491157,865
222Folding Vultures2509665,144,308,832295,861
223KeioSFC2532845,139,340,656167,468
224Igor's Lab Folding Team2392165,118,043,770139,947
225Club Log users - Amateur Radio2467635,098,037,561160,534
226CounterSocial2629675,040,211,544236,107
227InputJive2639475,012,891,96956,360
228Avast Software2367985,007,452,552204,717
229BitGreen2513274,965,371,954233,995
230PROGEN Kft.2402284,921,722,01872,290
231FIT_CTU2458004,913,279,586198,158
232GridPP2463094,911,334,515403,987
233WWT-IT2584154,895,457,832202,139
234SURF.nl2424824,890,769,84136,394
235PathAI2548394,870,232,236213,952
236Fraunhofer@Home2505064,857,407,62442,908
237Cisco Meraki2431084,824,399,977247,787
238Nerdland2396724,800,438,744291,922
239Team Atheism2156654,684,860,731149,046
240galen2653414,663,659,94229,963
241WirVsVirus2466464,639,903,653565,132
242ResetEra@Home2358694,571,261,763147,284
243ExtremeHW2399024,548,897,45247,708
244Folding@Hungary432994,544,321,475397,873
245whoopass1310154,518,088,2411,513,348
246KIT-ETP2505654,494,610,4481,772,802
247Boards.ie394324,483,273,921216,617
248Apple Computer, Inc.19914,469,201,834844,328
249GAN Integrity2664524,461,450,06759,369
250STFC-Cloud2409954,455,601,0581,449,158
251TeamMO2563224,455,067,899408,564
252VR Arcade Community2383374,445,141,43252,716
253Go Dell Go!2579674,425,826,318158,516
254Lockheed Martin435734,383,329,90676,553
255SSIC2540564,310,676,97331,133
256Ham Radio Operators3414,301,906,089341,161
257Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389104,271,000,2871,264,553
258ClubLexus454354,256,444,928756,653
259norwegian1756364,244,904,660101,971
260Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,240,445,648209,223
261This is an IT Support Group2367304,202,921,795206,271
262UDS-Win against COVID-192476904,200,474,71162,647
263D2EA-Fold@Home2474264,136,269,533125,742
264PDXLAN389284,130,345,930168,639
265Audax Randonneurs2632454,118,451,35955,628
266Bechtle2440624,076,577,31325,178
267folding@argo_ai2426874,072,425,56961,400
268UD2497174,052,010,47461,990
269japan2224,013,637,188277,918
270Thailand Fighting Covid-192485003,976,799,08755,209
271Shacknews507843,933,038,09583,628
272The Full Folders2382763,910,321,01061,163
273NITE2598773,906,761,58278,622
274Hopkins Geeks33573,899,565,564179,552
275Purdue Boilermakers7173,886,130,769413,732
276No Heroes Folding Team1681383,885,476,231420,630
277Lysite Processing Center2366513,867,122,83531,898
278Boeing116813,826,511,84688,886
279Refinitiv2666753,818,892,665370,629
280GiantBomb1388843,816,498,087131,493
281Folding@CFH2462343,786,534,05594,679
282CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386083,784,567,025902,421
283The Knights Who Say Ni!1173,782,389,3661,247,012
284TeamDawid2371373,749,857,18447,809
285LancasterUni2529143,734,224,040462,340
286Slovakia1243,717,600,386235,189
287Butler U2534283,654,909,05124,969
288General Ravelle's Crew504733,641,511,155146,684
289SemperVideo2402863,613,512,804228,732
290Team-Norway378273,594,546,827336,959
291Fark22333,501,911,000276,287
292University Of Agder2419783,474,135,92024,978
293Nutants2404453,454,660,062214,004
294Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112983,438,405,3451,144,066
295ATI Technologies513943,409,524,8432,887,282
296SFF PC2370473,371,346,70755,309
297Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633483,359,603,116296,074
298cro4life1375163,357,237,403276,746
299AMD COVID-19 Task Force2440513,356,714,81777,372
300SETI.Germany438293,356,621,019600,962
301Folding@Isala2361113,354,183,208356,552
302Cowcotland2634833,347,485,14460,678
303Team USB2602973,346,506,38666,833
304SVA2422563,341,498,912106,451
305EPFL IC-IT2489983,330,795,378119,227
306Team UD527673,326,936,651122,820
307Giraffe2330703,318,288,488195,720
308Slickdeals491913,303,597,991607,795
309MangaDex2366053,302,585,995106,261
310Team Ufie4393,280,492,690544,241
311xtremesystems.org363623,254,091,7341,447,797
312Metal Archives2371153,206,503,86953,670
313choderalab2291923,197,710,84131,735
314BOINC@AUSTRALIA437813,184,237,133119,552
315Puritan Team2669723,168,863,75879,256
316Hyatt Hotels against the COVID-192495133,157,596,66444,617
317FlemingCollege-cloud.vcenter.local2593773,085,665,528156,448
318TeamBiscuit2296103,083,139,072139,685
319Paderborn University Department of Computer Science2528273,079,815,400218,310
320OxfordPhysics2428633,071,899,692365,088
321Eigenvectors2499073,067,473,13246,427
322Hash Crackers United2363273,059,993,10575,179
323The Folding Wolves1867853,059,978,941368,196
324Acumium2428933,058,443,38647,059
325XCPUs.com752553,046,051,382911,274
326USMC316593,040,161,73083,757
327ThioJoe2378822,999,645,347188,565
328Canonn Interstellar Research Group2425072,998,920,59270,970
329UW-Platteville1506822,987,633,422123,137
330RPI27402,980,745,488287,812
331Folding@NASIOC122332,977,233,695267,855
332pcmech.com137612,975,496,013425,722
333TRuEQ&TuVaLu2454762,924,695,85759,843
334NCSU Wolfpack592,923,462,425573,832
335Best Buy COVID2438012,909,155,13988,700
336Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team350542,886,666,410529,968
337Seattle-Covid192381202,866,228,92774,866
338Team_Texas1718082,862,066,75179,262
339MacCentral.com30072,849,784,031663,021
340switzerland654402,847,012,39130,236
341LaReunionSecreta2575382,838,701,209588,529
342PC Magazine Greek Edition440792,818,299,7201,004,841
343electronicarts2415612,798,275,56994,162
344LUT Group ICT2576372,782,370,249528,072
345folding@vut.fast2461102,776,470,087182,855
346Royal Military Academy of Belgium2435662,773,821,754116,042
347BMWGroup2601112,759,623,05023,883
348team-tenable2443532,750,575,14453,142
349McDaniel College1654922,735,187,75767,659
350lgpOnTheMove1553692,730,424,17848,377
351Team Adventure Rider357802,708,871,459425,394
352Folding@Snow Lake2300822,706,074,64045,000
35348 Nascar 24509062,697,330,104300,612
354KitGuruFolders1964202,692,663,350154,529
355TeamQwant2437642,678,739,71823,685
356Faktiskt.io2523902,665,336,86854,689
357Team DF.LTH.SE746002,633,087,501340,250
358Team FreeBSD117432,630,950,292344,828
359TeamCFC479582,623,309,251229,251
360Team EPO349312,622,927,539203,949
361MSA TEAM CURE25082,607,308,55873,572
362Ptable2543492,568,362,36714,992
363(OO==[][]==OO)2278002,565,172,902112,251
364DeepSkyLab2545872,554,803,39333,274
365GeekGamer.TV2402972,550,499,72531,266
366THE iDOLM@STER606302,533,310,87755,167
367UMICH-ITS2456132,519,213,636501,676
368folding@github2364632,518,812,893440,422
369Kansas City Computer Part Buy Sell Swap2378542,509,440,42051,186
370Terracreation445112,498,717,89539,765
371PacSci2498452,489,221,53345,426
372the motherboards.org team332582,488,492,080837,766
373HotHardware F@H Team324072,480,126,830197,844
374Zive.cz2359102,466,810,221248,432
375SoylentNews.org2303192,464,664,869164,898
376Dakota State University1735732,463,202,96249,484
377TJCSL2367092,458,888,992288,044
378GamingOnLinux2456802,456,570,703102,764
379INGRESS_Japan2588042,437,450,743107,357
380H&H445372,436,614,390603,270
381NVIDIA588122,434,982,872143,568
382Apple Inc.542382,426,339,519651,513
383OCF HPC Client Clusters2480102,425,858,418426,525
384MicroMart-UK465902,423,239,329672,044
385Liberty Team2486032,415,230,56969,712
386Volvo2568692,406,406,37856,816
387VF-Friends2417322,402,803,09893,999
388Topgolf Cares2458042,401,660,868101,368
389Plastic Omnium2615562,399,439,63461,750
390Imgur2384442,387,799,59096,518
391Linux1632,383,563,059602,060
392pretaktovanie.sk1242052,382,342,925326,086
393PTS2364132,364,278,928280,792
394Switchit2507282,361,579,81582,866
395Team Engadget392272,356,605,4591,872,373
396qarnot2009052,350,167,525348,723
397Nitor2371572,341,228,33131,183
398General [M]ayhem138542,340,588,682880,616
399Team Picard232,339,413,808115,483
400CodeMettle_Cares2543782,323,398,64840,039
401OctoPrint2398132,312,084,42474,526
402Badcaps.net Forum Members498132,286,847,255246,195
403SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo2404402,285,163,988105,402
404Cheesey Blasters2660782,283,914,59331,497
405KemomimiOukoku2553962,277,340,227132,823
406Amazon2432142,269,881,16558,858
407IberoFolders1301872,263,158,78882,627
408FIZ Karlsruhe2643902,259,560,27967,194
409Phoenix Rising3152,243,746,198439,583
410PDC Racing2404922,241,644,80536,600
411ems-wuensche2657302,236,970,60629,978
412GMKJ459482,236,925,12660,493
413OCF501882,227,163,93694,305
414JayzTwoCents2278672,225,212,86659,721
415Eve-Online754072,217,974,028119,015
416Flipp2465052,196,984,20924,610
417Swiss Folding Team31292,191,674,41371,534
418ck-platform2531302,182,853,13115,447
419UW-ARCC2581452,178,285,07819,909
420Christians Against Cancer1982512,171,107,72372,754
421GruntvillE.CoM352752,165,890,672488,131
422snowmen22,164,472,698335,955
423MajorGeeks.com120722,164,329,656937,913
424Caltech341632,143,628,89634,568
425Team GOC2473772,143,069,27297,143
426Hofstra University2644602,140,817,566293,985
427Team Hot Water2249062,120,743,63862,572
428arkfah2666732,117,660,35957,943
429Tableau2451962,117,147,25127,728
430[NGEmu.com]1613262,108,611,130104,645
431ChitownSubarus2341922,104,168,88440,358
432team niconico1063462,100,250,397184,989
433NARC457302,098,494,701130,845
434CHSers2515902,097,200,83630,224
435Arm 20202446042,094,187,73372,288
436Adder Location Analytics2664482,091,222,09311,298
43722century2414772,086,829,475140,333
438The Secret Folding Team2243842,085,535,035114,300
439Franks Research Group2645602,081,721,24841,353
440Swiss_Crunchers2312112,078,837,97265,583
441Furry Technologists F@H Team2367492,077,326,20255,998
442Free-DC7582,075,584,262311,275
443Daily Kos480832,070,768,170251,928
444OSX List32962,064,312,291789,473
445Team-IMNC2611212,063,774,168136,409
446Home Assistant2474782,057,589,085281,921
447Pirate4X42296572,045,338,03473,397
448Decipher Technology Studios2525342,042,695,51725,842
449TVA2292582,041,390,62039,744
450Hydrogenaudio.org326392,041,191,386182,454
451Gensokyo Radio Folding2303622,034,059,64723,537
452Tulane Digital2336642,021,678,71771,230
453Frum PCs Brasil138022,021,294,0941,549,301
454Team PSM 8882343352,016,020,38122,025
455SwissTeam422,013,534,242174,866
456LGBT_Community2283372,007,393,71241,265
457Poznan University of Technology2541231,995,633,327268,015
458Russia2791,990,560,9651,618,844
459nyborg2342211,989,258,54333,084
460futuremark.com621,977,768,837934,816
461DarkredChick2019561,976,213,03037,230
462Deutsche Telekom AG2493671,974,755,891252,557
463FootieMob2395561,969,055,42847,659
464CERN Baltic Group2637381,965,611,292240,307
465Michigan Tech12871,962,417,467132,812
466ANSi, ASCii Artists, BBS Sysops, etc. 2431311,957,710,07624,775
467PRF_UJEP2633131,954,883,794106,378
468Thermo Fisher Scientific2450581,953,179,60320,522
469Spitfire842463301,944,897,21769,454
4703DCenter.de340991,944,153,80985,732
471Ames773971,943,857,470135,000
472FoldingTR1750511,933,706,355155,285
473Team Plex2498021,925,421,30968,831
474Rapellys & Testaus2354451,919,599,87027,636
475TechTok2668511,914,578,70056,576
476Georgia Tech All-Stars109711,907,038,328153,965
477Church of Blink1930911,897,371,03896,435
478mayerKNX2292311,889,066,99031,000
479Manic Folders617861,887,481,868229,327
480SecKC2372101,884,423,71374,973
481Hackers of the World Unite2537971,880,758,10551,179
482Vaktin.is1847391,876,846,49846,730
483Cuyahoga2646621,871,525,47511,492
484FurryFolders507171,869,486,43474,051
485MediaProd2506261,858,036,76236,274
486Funfile f@h904781,856,988,135660,639
487Team Novell128411,851,459,703244,845
488US Product Coaches2387981,850,159,18253,885
489#HashtagMakingItHappen2643121,820,957,10118,526
490LearnNavi.org1988571,818,797,345109,669
491Low Carb Team523881,814,586,997265,010
492Austin Motes and Company - GoFundMe Folding Group2338931,812,689,09720,541
493ROKU2344561,808,173,34116,324
494IsleUmnai2536681,803,302,59527,967
495BSMG2403061,801,679,77131,111
496 Team Turkey Darkhardware396551,792,773,100286,138
497Peptides2258191,783,450,96862,615
498Games Done Quick2329921,781,506,07958,362
499Sweddit2414381,780,495,37761,420
500StorageForum_net100471,778,399,512497,040
501Paylocity2523731,776,858,065139,091
502StoneMountain642661861,771,475,14039,884
503SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,764,996,61631,419
504ABXZone.com17141,764,520,6812,052,617
505ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,27124,956
506Zalando2380981,736,458,760105,146
507Stager's2287921,726,629,318373,729
508ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users366731,726,607,288824,967
509Suomi-Finland388501,724,979,519148,608
510rivers2319351,723,372,17977,046
511Knockout Folding@home2369621,721,762,17143,579
512Wrinkly Brains2432191,714,961,41921,512
513TietoEVRY2423211,714,552,55775,959
514Cardano2444831,712,773,79989,418
515Ommidiam2089231,707,478,37031,578
516macadmins2576181,706,940,172239,957
517#cliffsmom2387621,700,199,85820,585
518Druaga12335171,690,481,66765,412
519Gamer Meld2439001,690,201,36967,330
520Team Lees2536961,675,350,67720,347
521University of Toronto342421,675,062,13434,238
522e-liquid-recipes.com2613981,662,844,38628,047
523219 Design & Friends2426911,662,781,60180,805
524BoozAllenHamiltonCMD2542731,662,071,51332,834
525Scality2443691,661,382,51670,472
526KIT-SCC2541001,660,797,90613,287
527Team mixi392041,654,499,140131,495
528Blue Lab2644911,650,417,19216,637
529U.S. AIR FORCE130511,649,446,347119,908
530Value Technology1584741,641,549,52748,228
531Sweden8311,625,526,41698,719
532Pony Events Federation2408551,616,743,04239,811
533OrkenspalterTV2436601,614,303,28564,042
534University of Florida30831,612,360,023871,351
535Zoox Crew2564291,605,470,76728,903
536NihonUnisysGroup2610921,598,246,17740,815
537AMSAT697101,587,702,11776,238
538bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971031,586,314,1611,412,813
539AMD HE2382721,583,269,41843,036
540The Godless Ones343951,578,539,646338,521
541Team Romania755591,569,637,349178,086
542LinkedIn1394721,565,613,40746,150
543Confluent2493211,545,931,25249,969
544Folding@LFPL2527161,542,807,299287,109
545BaconBits2110731,540,917,602140,225
546MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,736,21016,509
547Team_Fold991,532,294,511135,530
548Neowin.net551861,531,246,573203,699
549The Ginever Alliance1875971,522,331,36591,558
550DC2012419601,522,241,66070,524
551AmigaSWE2476461,519,901,19445,729
552#vinylvortex / #mp3rave efnet120051,519,781,36879,496
553Team Philippines22911,517,717,591115,679
554Tube Bar NJ2588231,517,401,66336,985
555Folding For Liberty2276571,516,818,69935,473
556Creative Technology London2409071,513,815,915113,729
557Hochschule Pforzheim2543601,513,310,282180,592
558NeosVR Metaverse2382611,510,058,66128,668
559The Grid / Resistance2385931,508,545,87663,798
560TRIUMF_CANADA2306901,505,841,139166,211
561MantisMan LLC2640561,505,518,55933,017
562University of Arizona21161,499,676,64934,940
563Belgium34551,498,037,48178,253
564NTT Communications (Innovation Center)2649971,497,406,38921,641
565Triterratech2368881,490,541,22413,476
566Spotify2411281,487,722,04542,464
567Team Maccha2570021,482,903,32124,734
568Cohesity2415251,474,240,47767,690
569UiPath2403741,474,098,87121,214
570No Such Team2579321,473,952,380123,140
571CyxteraRD2385251,471,825,84930,693
572Pandora_SiriusXM2397021,471,688,67947,620
573Legit Reviews382961,469,744,356521,559
574MSKCC478161,464,698,486121,679
575The University of Texas6821,460,142,760150,595
576Rubrik2396391,459,012,88559,666
577Ortviken2469621,457,322,16167,134
578normalcatpics2367581,454,176,36228,234
579Michigan State University382281,449,353,181201,470
580Peterborough Fights2642661,448,417,26228,331
581Rec Room players2455551,444,659,89323,577
582CoreWeave2365841,441,299,141140,017
583WPCUG400981,438,679,180100,299
584TeamAustria2454431,437,844,89562,930
585Team Sundling2388381,431,848,1426,458
586CurieUs Cures2433981,426,809,63848,881
587General Motors2502991,425,524,33752,840
588The Longevity Meme324611,421,949,509752,462
589University of Washington20751,413,062,12164,069
590Team RSF808561,404,774,566947,560
591Ishikari2421021,401,630,487122,632
592Inet AB2561331,392,626,20530,241
593Webstaurantstore Devs2510601,392,206,57132,103
594diwish2499191,391,443,49940,323
595Giant in the Playground824471,380,787,452278,228
596UCLA101751,380,466,26035,321
597ShadFolding2241731,378,327,15039,005
598Galwegians2429641,368,970,11334,313
599HPCS2139041,366,862,431190,106
600InfoSec2385611,366,617,02176,895
601Canuck Nerds2357931,361,452,23824,114
602NetBurner, Inc2495601,358,564,59522,561
603Mindtrinket2387221,345,796,57617,108
604Marathon_Hardware2660621,343,045,73210,604
605UKTouring2412631,342,631,64940,492
606Hackatta2373781,337,141,10625,306
607Covid19 Strike Force2387021,333,724,30824,231
608USMA AI Hub2400121,332,658,41027,485
609Britelite2440131,331,004,97922,161
610UC Davis2701,327,003,893232,927
611Finland4541,324,410,72060,134
612Seagate Technology2559501,324,242,32437,009
613PlanetAMD64458621,320,972,340463,972
614Team RagingBull3281,317,961,047434,777
615VeeamTeeam2329051,317,166,416120,147
616Team Trojaner-Board.de28041,315,742,706186,383
617CenterGrid2379201,315,185,42518,295
618Folding@FSOC2549761,313,610,06691,043
619Front Line Assemblers2414431,310,585,84621,322
620FranceUSA2639531,304,357,7279,971
621TeamHackingLab2637231,302,052,86242,026
622UCLACVIB2678701,301,921,3427,172
623hof-university2590211,301,289,01177,994
624ElectricalBrains2387641,289,575,05156,734
625FC Schalke 042566561,286,025,98919,918
626The-BWC2321121,281,169,72851,943
627ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833681,280,661,719384,957
628twitch.tv/moonmoon2509271,278,626,54921,595
629The Young Industries Inc.2241741,278,518,13614,008
630Laser Toothed Sabers2386721,277,499,84512,031
631YJG2264951,272,358,054243,048
632Muropaketti.com3651,272,050,061213,934
633North Dakota State University12391,270,684,35229,562
634Mizzou eSports2546971,269,375,11526,305
635NEMotorSport2452111,266,722,09423,754
636Scotland5881,265,057,82137,058
637Diving@home2398561,262,963,08731,252
638BYU Provo HBLL1356201,262,098,126475,535
639BOINC.USA2363701,262,008,44133,342
640Huge... Tracts of Land2595691,254,204,95628,240
641MAC_OTAKARA2541561,253,978,21143,321
642jobber2352921,251,347,95310,803
643Kapsi2396181,249,756,89331,013
644Decatur Makers2627951,245,332,61716,440
645Rochester Institute of Technology115341,245,244,72569,237
646UD_Haven1016491,243,571,94068,507
647Team Elder Scrolls522861,241,195,730441,819
648Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA7491,239,635,072108,244
649BOINC Synergy436811,238,645,79866,683
650RackspaceFolding2274551,238,214,043258,597
651Team_PP2450251,231,055,57536,233
652MiltonKeynesAcademy2291671,231,012,629649,527
653DFSChapter2439721,229,170,77826,878
654Puerto Rico362061,225,288,71213,459
655Oracle316731,223,989,03858,468
656Overclockers.UA1565711,219,184,069340,021
657TechMaker Army (baguette)2446821,216,229,608110,502
658JustTryingToKeepItAllStraightInVirginia2483571,216,080,77432,624
659MacSofa2630151,212,945,99845,023
660University of Western Ontario2589211,212,812,66965,738
661Ardent Technical Services117411,211,317,26784,048
662Facebook PC Hardware Group2383511,207,667,76937,451
663The_Folding_Family1440701,205,951,89031,726
664The Folding Spaghetti Monsters2440591,202,125,11145,246
665Team Lavaboy317181,192,271,903169,026
666CNES2637001,185,567,05391,344
667Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team1015611,183,838,89674,486
668Nerdtopia Australia2370221,182,510,56129,065
669Partei der Humanisten2400461,177,581,12840,094
670schrodinger's_monkey1505861,177,206,20923,100
671socalastro2662451,176,424,89116,207
672ElectronicsTwitter2393211,175,344,91646,921
673NoBell.org2272041,175,311,03448,854
674Geekzone2469161,172,441,97932,274
675Gecko1617471,172,155,644114,421
676Fakta vitezi2469271,170,123,224120,177
677OdysseySR2510181,166,425,455327,375
678LDE2310501,163,031,65928,389
679Extrahop2355471,158,780,40035,419
680LITTLEWHITEDOG107631,157,863,772900,917
681Team TASBot2452161,152,090,26336,957
682NovaLabs2578851,141,689,83830,877
683Industrial Light & Magic2443261,139,979,93630,194
684eR@sers2637981,138,318,45538,960
685Tech-Forums128641,132,684,805301,089
686The Lyttle Massive2373981,132,682,07115,147
687LockPickers United (LPU)2380951,127,460,09926,802
688Activision Blizzard1595331,126,676,89426,208
689Match2633591,126,586,68514,331
690Security Innovation2458051,124,436,29716,724
691Gadgetoid2364721,123,965,24322,623
692PC-WELT2426011,120,026,01470,983
693Conova2647671,118,442,624103,635
694Arista Networks2512301,117,637,50025,954
695Deloitte Digital2313721,111,224,1069,848
696AmigaX10002281061,110,841,68893,991
697HPTeam2606571,107,503,53052,168
698SetudenServer2542241,106,661,69817,992
699Fighting For Freedom | 3xF353941,105,522,56554,950
700Texas A&M University961,104,151,261248,615
701BOINC.Italy611711,102,720,063107,707
702Association RESUS Luminy4201,101,743,332194,453
703Schlumberger2539151,101,143,20763,560
704Folding For Ancient323221,099,286,074384,545
705TheThinkers2634551,092,241,14313,514
706AlitaArmy2389181,090,352,35719,214
707Radiance Technologies2581921,087,494,81030,602
708AUSTRALIA1861,087,367,12880,757
709G+B2509111,087,161,407110,713
710Brigham Young University BYU1999661,083,781,788380,128
711ISSE2539901,081,911,64227,998
712e14Community2408451,081,811,90751,638
713HardwareBG324351,080,920,505156,032
7141832Dixon2636421,078,523,15393,082
715FreilaufendeOnlineFuzzies2408901,076,905,8418,887
716MKE Tech2384221,075,001,12522,362
717hfob_f@h_team2583331,072,993,911157,092
718UC_MindLab2585631,071,363,27812,492
719UiT-IVT2649551,071,151,98849,976
720SALETELLIGENCE for Health2560971,070,161,90227,674
721Time2Fold2652431,066,883,7806,843
722Hunneman Farm2389041,064,962,7129,435
723UnderTheRadar2372951,062,026,41847,322
724Thinkpad-Forum Germany1506211,061,241,66329,790
725CCP Games2374781,059,978,81530,587
726Solarmobil_Karlsruhe_KIT2291601,059,393,714307,055
727MODULO BOX2527191,056,708,72655,431
728Blue Origin2404601,055,439,37423,240
729Qirx2568721,053,374,91819,131
730Darknet Diaries Discord Community2495241,048,931,18674,636
731Summits On The Air2658451,048,572,39432,578
732Learn on Demand Systems2599761,044,364,61319,320
733Possu2401981,043,993,9746,103
734LANFest Folding Team2516221,042,263,64047,095
735Team.Hino2609771,042,012,00636,315
736TICINO@Research1582031,037,523,96922,033
737Team Minnesota553091,035,028,63630,906
738Folding@BRASIL530661,034,282,447428,833
739LexisNexis Risk Solutions / RBI2456071,033,560,88818,895
740Mac-Forums379541,030,546,527325,422
741Gorilla Group2468611,030,087,08232,134
742Livesport2612911,029,552,859101,245
743mbgp2528561,025,992,975262,058
744University of Manitoba2566481,025,345,743259,926
745BCP2437741,020,863,74732,354
746kevfau012400791,020,666,69917,463
747Foldy Woldy 2407261,020,131,01718,140
748folding for momo2247191,019,955,00324,546
749SuSE Linux Users356761,017,773,549117,676
750Germany458761,016,573,36679,354
751The American School in London2323401,016,300,43113,914
752MensaNorway2389791,016,184,82729,327
753VBC_BioMIID2553151,015,363,47616,891
754Bulgaria8451,015,334,07199,880
755IntelliHQ2350291,014,461,04615,206
756Renault DP World F1 Team2439481,010,057,715278,970
757The_Hoing_Family2301591,008,366,29014,702
758Mary McGahan10371,002,546,67512,500
759Shopify2477361,002,233,24131,893
760Jaderiver21111,000,542,255125,703
761Denmark244998,072,95064,935
762TeamFolding@oc.at11246997,687,55638,990
763Hutchins Family44627996,045,48916,891
764testmy.net44352992,349,60384,380
765SiliconHill241054992,014,01553,197
766University of Greenwich263270990,874,746158,267
767MrArcadiaMine225770989,126,11023,259
768NVIDIA_GPU_Cloud233829988,718,20817,913
769HubuMedia59438987,620,58675,602
770de.NBI250788986,551,27057,669
771Volunteers from State Farm251893985,522,26135,606
772Team Michelle Henninger231109980,101,09374,819
773Folding@HRW245789977,427,27742,500
774RunWhatYouBrung264966976,144,7186,075
775MensaSweden255108973,088,51736,902
776Cantab242491972,520,50310,502
777Nerdelandslaget237803972,197,70725,441
778Singapore197970,884,72198,451
779FingersWelt240007970,491,86377,073
780Folding@HMC46301970,242,17948,577
781Beyond3D_Team32377969,518,471170,461
782Mobeewave253168968,577,9468,789
783DevFolding12912967,765,911652,949
784Microsoft Office Engineering250214967,732,72512,330
785Living On Tulsa Team245144960,245,56529,031
786Bitfury243519958,452,21138,453
787LandzDown.com261265957,174,29128,430
788team boyd221119956,112,24337,239
789Pandacoin234317955,202,28599,278
790Palo Alto Networks236952952,464,26010,309
791St. John's University NYC249677952,345,82955,340
792MSI HQ Red Rockets37766951,189,019533,145
793eGPU.io235996950,954,99119,665
794CAD3242976945,643,35418,102
795Basemark245556945,513,92916,864
796JeremyMorganDotCom236359943,737,29131,737
797BundyLAN236753942,952,22815,929
798TobissonFamily230699941,105,70022,874
799CO-VID30 Gamers263666937,595,11211,082
800Musical Scientists258681933,928,58038,171
801Fold4Jesus.com200386933,232,83789,748
802Joltafton249793931,552,19314,526
803WFU_DEAC257105929,714,59942,711
804SchenklRadio263779926,103,17930,956
805MIT1305924,161,30754,987
806Gameday242117921,252,60244,138
807Unity3D236357920,811,54720,738
808Cerner50979920,512,63123,556
809Images & Technologie245941919,673,023106,374
810Minnesota Crunchers80446917,154,62323,717
811BrownEngr257290916,198,8896,263
812Nokia56662915,004,68080,029
813Old_Goats_of_SC225826914,821,41017,735
814Transformus Burns237714914,280,85033,877
815Kitsune Kon263087913,978,23013,353
816TeamTesla245782911,778,27714,064
817MIT-Lincoln Laboratory253560905,148,51321,106
818Yahoo! GSD165451904,803,74246,952
819AViolentEnd233892904,749,07024,332
820GaaaysInSpaaace261045903,760,60023,086
821united-domains253914902,068,20813,519
822Team Totales Folding - Zerredis at work251860901,719,94833,723
823SpaceX224746900,915,32313,330
824MediaMonks243383900,078,92037,094
825Chaos Part 2252627896,468,10315,235
826ETC Global Family252938894,386,68822,754
827SoundBenders235575893,587,83027,058
828UC Berkeley716893,283,294152,591
829ELTE-DSD264726890,779,58910,714
830HatarakuSaibo236911890,730,80914,692
831Ravepriest1-Community247099890,268,63727,206
832Retrodatorer242624890,267,17949,642
833Cornell University Big Red3148887,473,93458,536
834Pulsar7123255225885,979,81916,822
835TipidPC46447885,095,421304,504
8367thDayAdventist226299883,897,96674,549
837www.fordmccord.com3231882,955,85885,192
838Maccaroni Researchers MTT236790880,795,90662,180
839Motorola604880,324,33238,416
840OSCAR TANGO INDIA SIERRA246918880,157,87858,169
841RealTimeResearching239487879,171,89330,915
842UW_Madison_Human_Ecology253433876,797,27347,026
843Argentina1747876,001,55052,943
844Keysight Technologies243316875,372,14444,681
845Notch Fam239430875,183,59155,569
846Germany against Corona241425873,861,32445,349
847r/LivestreamFail238242872,803,37548,830
848Abit Folding Wolves13285870,607,565902,727
849Infinite Tech Solutions221416869,419,63115,788
850FoldingZombies263553868,566,73082,963
851Munich176487868,031,52340,869
852carlssonserik236885867,465,7859,739
853/r/maine260288867,085,18115,903
854Line Six264064863,859,52212,024
855Tyboscalanche230786862,617,53418,161
856LS1GTO.com134469862,608,195154,972
857QABoss147523862,068,416173,868
858doublecats223726861,250,33435,188
859Ternes Technology Services206381860,814,32722,411
860SecondLife Japan256025857,631,87019,943
861KatawaShoujo167809856,905,927745,980
862Gadarol241553855,749,70875,277
863=VX9= Gaming Community260911855,741,90816,801
864SMC_SysV232634855,608,25482,029
865Linux For Everyone240869855,237,75146,988
866UbiSoft1188846,787,64221,410
867Team Latvia41587846,093,790789,511
868Folding@Lemons259841845,569,09312,761
869Layer 8 Technology249635844,689,98110,403
870RRT & RS Racing242103841,746,1228,449
871ATLSecEng238779841,714,51232,711
872scale_computing_support233560841,568,370146,498
873bitraf237481837,747,73231,654
874G4TechTV40524834,653,80999,918
875Movit258716832,996,85628,787
876ChaosWest250660832,123,79379,396
877CZU241584829,656,47650,143
878Vulture Central 2.269263829,139,133161,257
879University of California, Riverside199679827,622,52673,102
880mograph236817823,491,32963,011
881Nico's Team240330823,087,93817,856
882FirstBank Folders257190820,393,27619,512
883Ruins of Undermountain229226817,731,11630,860
884Christians38412817,441,97415,265
885Team Pat Head Summitt214786815,934,26969,887
886FF14 Warriors of Light252828815,400,28662,186
887RateBeer225053814,274,691110,636
888StormRiders242394813,717,92110,434
889WalrusAndBeer236881811,884,05067,012
890PlayStation Universe54376808,632,914458,420
891SHLM.COM_TEAM234023807,924,22216,433
892bopie109934807,770,57168,355
893Hochschule Worms258441807,523,45469,732
894sicim259657806,614,3526,415
895Dragon Armor242134802,731,33910,369
896Top Dog95628802,343,68521,387
897idealo248705800,668,246141,334
898FAHFAHFolding153191800,650,74090,106
899Teknikbubblan239904800,638,65022,042
900Costco IT222478798,312,17297,997
901Team_UAE217114797,336,23184,556
902The Molemen221159796,042,39821,814
903NAPAFASA10213791,448,490203,621
904Nya-nya-nya-nya-nya-stuffffffc3uffffffa4llet250443788,676,8599,717
905ElectricVehicle104636787,625,81081,973
906Honey Badgers Gaming242546786,251,80839,530
907Folding@UWaterloo230045785,267,82515,395
908Amiga2190784,905,14270,265
909WyoModernTech256579782,697,5568,447
910Washington State University12477782,248,43568,153
911Sharky Forums34149779,532,750502,901
912ComputerEnthusiasts245978779,157,80619,432
913Veo_Technologies249545778,831,59263,633
914FamiLAB255884775,999,35538,798
915PCPartPicker Team246058775,956,5318,333
916Chaos Computer Club245540775,155,28249,804
917iTel Networks Inc.251537774,438,72711,944
918Penny Arcade34479773,042,103477,981
919aGGROcULTURE11442772,402,95785,993
920HardwareOnline.org - The Serious Hardware Community34037772,212,135103,016
921CDWFoldingForACure262556771,035,44827,915
922TEAMARES239575770,620,31711,832
923denhac236581769,164,70732,846
924Procooling39339769,119,169160,634
925Nerd Fest14031767,614,876298,259
926Queue Inc.264984767,563,33814,441
927R2 Builders242731766,879,54354,350
928Piratenpartei Deutschland198185766,100,60931,786
929Team Firefox39299765,662,375230,518
930World Scouts250015763,117,34048,617
931AED Group240126762,454,85962,809
932linuxmuster.net253308762,118,281231,046
933Florkofcows237177761,071,30133,399
934Online Friendos241957760,720,31314,960
935cghome258836760,684,37024,345
936Aartvark54205760,596,27832,668
937ForWendySue234455760,468,74222,761
938Turbo Shark224932759,119,25949,056
939Related Loosely Inc.262021758,667,5108,496
940HACK THE PLANET244374758,307,30411,322
941TeamUKP261792756,840,54725,797
942Iderfox237883756,679,90512,691
943Dealer Inspire259931755,759,71320,978
944Ubuntu-MM250150755,058,81267,078
945www.HEXUS.net69776754,235,127236,419
946Amiga_Forever254314752,442,1135,949
947Intersoft Electronics233874750,527,07316,574
948B C E Sweden233257749,946,61618,619
949NOS@Portugal260601749,641,36795,689
950Userbase.be34517749,060,011164,169
951Alphabetical Critters236183747,558,86113,641
952Wanikani238123747,396,50933,180
953Quake Champions Japan254001747,118,11811,270
954Hammerfest kommune254030745,873,63815,837
955Data-Link250770743,957,00710,327
956BlueCat249561743,848,45713,695
957EFSC251447742,671,11212,634
958PSGMBH161013741,182,11828,969
959Vietnam United240761741,163,90771,889
960PseudoTeam251635740,480,8985,624
961Alienware Arena241285740,330,87624,846
962FH-Erfurt_FRB262535739,788,54022,040
963JKRP265458739,775,15441,573
964USC235739,207,21514,799
965Foundry262480737,719,38379,442
966MooseDojo249831736,607,20612,504
967QSD263619736,573,67619,339
968US-Distributed13180735,708,114136,709
969Fedora France44798735,069,546278,896
970Your Invincible PC204959734,244,18118,586
971Team Alberta86731,887,074205,212
972TRMN 10th Fleet245299731,885,19430,437
973adesso SE246373730,761,70613,476
974Tim & The Boys241449729,259,2025,635
975AcumisMinds255247728,218,28810,412
976UArizona_College_of_Humanities247217728,169,987105,902
977Jetmint236657727,701,92456,268
978Marbuel236282727,085,3044,609
979Distributics69936727,041,29242,319
980The Big Blue Drop263334726,193,15316,615
981LDS Gamers238415722,346,75319,416
982zero inertia think tank197299720,580,18632,372
983Looneybin262086720,355,60929,844
984PORAN_JAPAN256823715,778,24016,621
985Azimuth Security252376714,132,53111,217
986simplemining.net239697712,571,44826,220
987South African Folding37857712,537,89872,316
988Folding Israel39261712,159,03957,122
989ENA247631712,127,36624,057
990Highty-Tighties266155710,142,97815,257
991Team Nteligen254348709,662,80620,201
992Gesellen261200709,618,74611,330
993TELUS TDOG264900708,372,34217,560
994Brisbane Developers252720706,761,52112,078
995chancegarcia234787705,802,20710,009
996Hardware Unboxed243288705,623,62713,933
997Diplomacy242858703,910,89824,721
998Nerdfighters201140703,275,33841,299
999Twilight Sparkle's Treehouse234960702,549,07411,266
1000Mac Concierge268049699,055,4014,349


SQL Query Time: 0.035176038742065 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.0681 seconds.