Folding@Home

Home

Top 1000 Teams Overall


RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)06,449,939,483,153350,462,459
2banano2349803,456,865,607,05129,697,966
3LinusTechTips_Team2235182,422,210,523,44645,694,846
4CureCoin2244972,368,903,486,36837,227,776
5folding@evga111065963,360,774,99132,910,171
6NVIDIA Corp259918578,875,179,5403,372,569
7www.overclockers.com32489,729,022,61516,827,454
8Hardware.no37651487,552,094,17311,946,348
9PC Games Hardware70335388,378,686,8138,022,652
10Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace225605382,642,263,66810,973,281
11Alliance Francophone51347,302,588,93412,936,744
12Team AnandTech198310,405,638,1375,576,000
13EPFL IC-IT248998309,623,642,496854,758
14[H]ardOCP33302,878,444,94723,555,144
15China Folding@Home Power3213298,410,243,4604,883,785
16ElementAI245993286,560,411,7491,349,151
17TSC! Russia47191282,002,751,83414,804,858
18Taiwan Team31403277,637,737,53710,756,078
19Maximum PC Magazine11108252,848,292,48415,990,013
20Toms Hardware40051221,041,404,7485,643,213
21Overclock.net37726219,307,652,98113,286,655
22Heise Falter251999186,258,997,7344,680,517
23Custom PC & bit-tech35947185,739,327,21712,321,432
24dogefolders226715172,782,444,9633,140,554
25CERN38188170,586,292,66417,089,332
26Intel711159,942,098,3008,739,018
27Aniplex261481154,317,412,43312,861,971
28Team 2ch162148,015,038,3404,899,890
29Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding182116138,908,687,5092,491,936
30GamersNexus234771134,612,914,5592,107,185
311065248125,488,747,742587,701
32Compute Canada250396123,925,417,6253,371,332
33Pleasuredome Community86565123,707,283,3375,474,252
34SLAC243328122,258,310,0471,274,138
35ExtremeHW239902119,064,782,336340,624
36MicroCenterOfficial257944115,998,688,1241,959,278
37Folding@SweClockers.com37451115,314,406,5695,812,893
38VMware52737112,839,227,0835,437,280
39AWSFolds238068111,611,163,0271,470,498
40Theta Edge Compute268045109,948,319,94511,525,723
41Overclockers Australia24109,721,401,13614,387,692
42CmpTIR261416104,535,292,485252,145
43Team Hack-a-Day44851104,453,512,2232,825,048
44Pande Lab195,884,214,2204,074,729
45MST-RSS26616883,249,690,0351,699,261
46TechPowerup!5071181,907,616,3862,222,402
47Dutch Power Cows9279,068,265,0675,214,787
48Team SAP22995778,440,164,0587,327,044
49EnlightenedJp25772877,767,941,751920,569
50SAGoons15072,257,717,9895,129,568
51Barnacules Nerdgasm23130069,124,462,9182,822,632
52homelab22950068,952,399,2461,267,468
53r00t f0lds25882968,484,890,5731,067,598
54Reddit5095968,087,263,3282,738,430
55Ars Technica Team Egg Roll1467,411,637,7896,105,251
56gpus4good23771266,745,299,427309,496
57UC Berkeley EECS Research25546066,409,878,945394,107
58ASRockMania25287265,785,436,4921,527,695
59HCA IS24612965,039,879,657525,910
60yalim23994563,517,093,5312,421,121
61COVID19@REDDIT23626962,318,656,1031,569,933
62Helmholtz25835161,965,012,986676,554
63FreilaufendeOnlineFuzzies24089059,665,204,212112,271
64Team Rage3D6459,418,512,3604,907,894
65Tekzilla5739158,857,833,7427,170,236
66NV-CRF25351555,805,636,860270,976
67DSL Reports Team Helix454,555,223,7944,866,306
68Microsoft99952,255,167,004850,743
69TechBBS23198852,047,701,115432,639
70106351551,637,571,17170,720
71Brony@Home21299749,319,271,6011,899,109
72Yoshida Manufacturing25440246,882,085,3423,536,729
73Team BoardGameGeek16992745,108,499,0015,244,273
74iomart24021644,794,876,410673,509
75Team Bisou4536342,884,887,124147,386
76BBCNI26516341,080,879,948397,216
77ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team7091140,900,640,7291,264,701
78Redline @ OC3D.net9886040,771,541,7191,002,297
79Arch Linux4503239,809,757,8841,793,597
80PROGEN Kft.24022838,564,346,472167,062
81EOC Folding@Home Team1131438,542,355,8782,735,330
82Rechenkraft.net - Germany338,228,480,5451,658,050
83EVL26314837,907,074,381261,448
84TU Kaiserslautern23593537,071,375,5361,119,486
85City of Heroes: Homecoming24328736,324,083,857692,898
86Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey8692635,994,936,7563,324,840
87SDCC at BNL26209733,745,678,806258,315
88Canada1098733,639,542,344642,000
89Team Linux Mint7614033,590,915,417376,021
90Team UnRAID22780233,239,524,308845,544
91MozillaZine3934032,842,896,8891,502,541
92guru3d6941132,243,259,5812,226,324
93Hardware Canucks Forum5419632,034,610,4741,898,320
94NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS14290031,961,402,960414,936
95Leibniz-Uni-Hannover12790730,877,439,965195,598
96My_PlayHouse26270130,537,996,576579,296
97TreidonMusicGroup24338430,243,846,235140,421
98Dell Computer Corporation173929,841,090,699518,090
99Team MacOS X197129,208,182,6966,829,389
100society++25757928,638,814,7601,288,868
101Gridcoin22680428,520,716,521131,980
102SpeedGuide.net1528,484,767,8771,171,819
103CorePerfFreaks25450028,456,772,928937,792
104The Genome Collective13128,270,333,624737,145
105Team Icrontic.com9328,170,205,4702,673,880
106Hermitcraft25900927,929,620,735894,975
107SQLFamily23638827,796,443,581325,420
108Nuclear Wessels5434527,469,384,881228,666
109ar15.com4096527,251,113,812645,808
110Cisco Systems111526,733,748,1491,988,698
1112CPU.com Folding@Home307426,158,248,6872,811,271
112megware15578025,701,408,065178,727
113Good Day Internet26183025,627,384,509459,822
114Petrobras24746325,615,837,3511,377,633
115Ukraine216425,221,100,1033,442,623
116The Tech Report263025,189,171,3044,722,389
117Kanazawa25726124,848,388,838217,613
118OracleHPC24270524,694,007,804195,520
119UFD Tech24461324,545,457,437359,527
120AMD Zone3683724,380,568,8271,054,634
121Czech National Team4965824,198,632,3281,225,922
122IberoFolders13018723,916,719,274126,800
123Macrumors.com - Team Folding344623,837,497,5882,786,691
124Franks Research Group26456023,744,763,181117,327
125p2p-community3581923,502,344,6662,565,701
126OcUK1023,437,246,4191,867,656
127Washington University in St. Louis4021123,079,601,3481,149,652
128BitChurning26090023,038,033,077278,703
129SatelliteGuys.US5523622,722,306,7951,011,635
130Folding@Malaysia299922,529,625,9451,872,736
131Medic Coin23402022,492,215,537488,611
132TeamNicholas16264321,798,323,579211,293
133Bjorn3D.Com4160821,780,966,0331,329,204
134SandersForPresident23019421,688,228,23981,316
135CTU in Prague25206420,981,944,724544,325
136Ireland6044320,928,596,946374,660
137Caltech3416320,702,358,827114,064
138FlightSimmers Without Borders24562820,332,592,853498,090
139PitCrew @ PCPitStop3203519,864,359,8851,056,556
140Team Jiggmin14301619,673,027,7081,968,846
141Lockheed Martin4357319,550,793,354150,366
142The Shroomery1267919,528,376,676684,902
143Poland27619,435,636,1642,903,855
144Level1 Techs23208419,208,969,959413,041
145JREF Folders1323219,195,568,4532,255,998
146FedoraFolders3798819,165,050,171398,096
147WeAreHPE24733219,109,726,954809,679
148Vietnam Global Team3815619,051,530,0051,283,726
149UNB TEAM24773418,990,790,4691,368,000
150Fark223318,949,557,820355,819
151ServerCentral Turing Group25637818,724,144,1511,050,324
152Google44618,458,051,6217,889,084
153Z EVENT24246018,357,921,528796,572
154Gensokyo Radio Folding23036218,054,407,54968,506
155PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)73417,927,808,5692,944,288
156NetApp3615217,892,791,423177,950
157Boeing1168117,625,587,099176,141
158University of Michigan1003317,549,591,278197,588
159Planet 3DNow!3436117,480,793,1021,257,577
160fold4life.com5062517,302,467,1301,700,792
161Team-Norway3782717,290,166,223422,890
162folding@mntc22728617,289,794,162490,449
163TeamUbuntu4510417,209,191,7981,897,873
164US Product Coaches23879817,147,116,304101,186
165PC Gamer 24186517,103,726,807409,784
166Team Lithuania3681616,987,379,5441,656,530
167PDXLAN3892816,940,430,878222,080
168Origin PC24575516,803,181,091422,516
169r/Amd 23673416,632,277,234257,066
170Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan3612016,540,494,3091,593,675
171Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team3505416,230,442,368608,155
172DMecS9434715,941,104,342156,521
173Lucent Laboratory22666515,900,552,640138,869
174Overclockers Club1277215,819,487,7011,893,805
175Clarkson 4 A CUre5951515,351,618,013529,520
176Folding@Vivint25340215,276,321,9151,033,795
177CEGEP_AHUNTSIC26869415,081,409,18347,154
178New Zealand3288714,890,955,868205,216
179Red Hat1181214,802,185,401359,476
180Tableau24519614,798,498,01664,738
181TeamECF22327414,632,934,539586,948
182The-Eye.eu23683314,477,011,543277,937
183SilentPCReview Folding@Home3157414,459,760,1831,355,357
184Portugal@Folding3527114,354,745,8203,333,388
185BadBirdies15527814,340,330,679204,647
186TeamDon23760114,285,717,13895,431
187Folding Vultures25096614,172,403,000409,225
188Farnarkle25391914,044,355,417430,608
189My Garage14454514,037,210,985751,627
190This is an IT Support Group23673013,927,005,034276,588
191MInkorrekt!26342913,833,029,760472,649
192Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,682,470,079438,206
193Brno University of Technology24947713,571,090,313469,357
194Open Science Grid25850713,495,200,1105,473,168
195Team Canada6013,471,315,404805,071
196Hewlett Packard Enterprise23031813,376,012,764194,092
197Citizen Scientists NRW26739413,374,797,75628,381
198arkfah26667313,317,470,681190,763
199US-Distributed1318013,254,183,303185,824
200Team Atheism21566513,118,072,394180,981
201WPCUG4009813,096,991,910186,667
202106385912,968,509,75692,851
203Salesforce.com24191612,848,748,269334,117
204PayPal26197212,778,021,558117,039
205Avast Software23679812,745,432,812299,442
206Club Log users - Amateur Radio24676312,739,656,334242,835
207IBM1114212,573,435,7311,730,539
208Team Engadget3922712,536,623,8091,919,081
209LIE (Lepers of Information Exchange)26271112,499,511,01593,771
210UD_Haven10164912,492,993,89891,046
211Clube do Hardware - Brasil14889412,438,024,7872,701,697
212Estonia38512,385,011,473977,647
213SchenklRadio26377912,326,693,43387,350
214GameStarVs.Corona23919912,160,819,488583,961
215Mearns1314911,968,600,257408,281
216Wccftech23703911,958,425,776445,851
217PROHARDVER!23996811,632,896,957307,988
218HotHardware F@H Team3240711,584,078,515233,414
219Flexential_Folding@Home25125911,566,935,27888,227
220easyDNS24845811,519,775,844124,271
221FurAffinity6009111,478,174,883703,435
222PTS23641311,289,904,666520,656
223CHSers25159011,169,266,08152,649
224Universituffffffc3uffffffa4t Konstanz25138610,940,011,790372,055
225FoldingCoin22672810,880,322,977885,133
226HKEPC4175110,853,938,924924,230
227LOSG23773910,818,498,05962,920
228DevFolding1291210,813,604,322725,236
229BarbecueGuys26567310,715,573,395971,134
230japan22210,691,699,730399,445
231Value Technology15847410,665,713,51564,731
232Team Adventure Rider3578010,613,016,006485,514
233Butler U25342810,465,035,85352,912
234The Fluffy Fleet26240910,421,986,58546,374
235Neebs Gaming26072210,336,486,335232,191
236Rocket Beans TV24304710,269,556,059174,456
237University_of_Augsburg26360310,223,167,397859,396
238League of Extraordinary Navels24116910,168,829,723389,853
239TeamDawid23713710,158,149,23974,868
240106450010,060,116,33424,929
241D2EA-Fold@Home24742610,005,000,824168,175
242MicroMart-UK465909,991,850,338707,267
243Team Ufie4399,954,641,376609,111
244ResetEra@Home2358699,930,785,389198,665
245Michigan Tech12879,791,633,908198,289
246Cisco Meraki2431089,760,198,825297,647
247Fraunhofer@Home2505069,748,832,80968,420
248TJCSL2367099,738,705,815422,625
249InputJive2639479,688,768,61081,446
250WheresGeorge?1544209,361,105,455298,007
251AORUS Gaming Community2441789,309,371,190119,583
252Sidlinger2554049,303,471,628153,188
253North Dakota State University12399,300,306,73369,573
254boid.com2386639,290,634,659114,127
255Oppositelock2611209,273,343,430127,362
256G-Research - Fold today. Cure tomorrow.2520579,259,676,35563,302
257Eigenvectors2499079,252,028,08284,303
258DHBW_Mosbach2504359,246,495,37677,965
259FC Schalke 042566569,177,048,97757,035
260NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374129,077,227,7153,481,342
261Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389109,060,038,3061,421,746
262the motherboards.org team332588,982,341,622874,571
263TechnetCZ2361578,954,914,191507,125
264SLING2561078,952,099,781462,074
265TRuEQ&TuVaLu2454768,931,635,95899,044
266Team FreeBSD117438,883,035,510443,630
267austria16048,872,990,054184,594
268STFC-Cloud2409958,865,690,8261,585,595
269ThioJoe2378828,841,036,297270,753
270TeamCFC479588,765,954,110264,511
271Slovakia1248,754,067,583279,930
272FlemingCollege-cloud.vcenter.local2593778,709,026,750211,046
273Hewlett Packard26548,658,595,6391,169,833
274pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller2358508,644,759,162269,476
275ClubLexus454358,637,316,227777,294
276Southern Il Univ. School of Dental Med.2671588,577,077,82940,600
277Nutants2404458,462,512,621250,738
278Cancer Computer2316568,430,763,101238,676
279Pioneer Natural Resources2588378,407,963,764420,432
280Abit Folding Wolves132858,384,819,618966,717
281Lysite Processing Center2366518,372,379,90060,097
282Warp9-systems2347708,368,405,70671,376
283CounterSocial2629678,366,237,613299,162
284WSU Pullman2589718,290,349,08420,763
285TVA2292588,218,444,46875,049
286Beyond3D_Team323778,083,015,454185,240
287Cheesey Blasters2660788,009,212,84357,396
288folding@github2364637,996,769,257925,859
289TomForMike2116757,960,806,82057,707
290Folding@Hungary432997,936,396,617439,793
291Hofstra University2644607,839,978,873468,884
292Telefonica_DE2592807,701,406,952706,588
293Tanium2412057,655,792,17691,548
294VR Arcade Community2383377,646,751,36468,883
295Team Lavaboy317187,582,603,529190,835
296Canuck Nerds2357937,572,910,98044,222
297Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112987,571,631,8201,166,157
298McDaniel College1654927,563,699,98578,722
299Coventry_Lab2595157,548,575,450525,327
300Christians Against Cancer1982517,505,540,192115,499
301BOINC@AUSTRALIA437817,394,734,788155,787
302FranceUSA2639537,389,128,75728,829
303SALETELLIGENCE for Health2560977,370,438,47554,045
304Folding Belarus (FBY)118977,358,931,297616,180
305Minnesota Crunchers804467,354,030,51449,375
306Apple Computer, Inc.19917,337,266,761860,930
307Team.Hino2609777,305,913,85980,301
308Metal Archives2371157,287,438,86883,663
309Nerdland2396727,218,096,137367,416
310The Folding Wolves1867857,197,938,053394,536
311Nico's Team2403307,155,999,49552,157
312Folding@SiliconValley2516917,035,330,94946,100
313Purdue Boilermakers7177,027,406,033435,979
314Team GOC2473777,024,811,388138,703
315Buttercup Research Labs2388896,957,118,356131,271
316Frum PCs Brasil138026,886,514,4321,578,999
317norwegian1756366,840,955,914115,132
318KeioSFC2532846,784,775,259182,405
319CDWFoldingForACure2625566,784,234,19559,080
320Furry Technologists F@H Team2367496,771,215,83584,305
321Peterborough Fights2642666,769,942,39272,186
322Games Done Quick2329926,769,365,04388,791
323UW-Platteville1506826,684,379,793151,821
324Virtual-Q2525866,681,988,08838,750
325WirVsVirus2466466,664,256,694615,624
326Ames773976,663,347,284177,431
327Daily Kos480836,655,947,631270,768
328TeamMO2563226,621,172,175479,934
329The Knights Who Say Ni!1176,586,770,4751,292,605
330JayzTwoCents2278676,572,362,58177,549
331team-tenable2443536,521,334,90470,063
332Dresden108176,491,464,13729,266
333OdysseySR2510186,479,099,159467,510
334Home Assistant2474786,399,201,526522,926
335Ham Radio Operators3416,349,056,044398,008
336UC Davis2706,347,542,060541,625
337Tulane Digital2336646,342,429,53495,581
338Madshrimps Folding372496,298,051,345161,989
339Druaga12335176,294,723,30195,223
340FOK!forum2475226,288,720,78669,574
341whoopass1310156,248,903,2571,535,157
342Imgur2384446,241,949,127155,421
343Team-IMNC2611216,240,544,835171,564
344switzerland654406,200,834,84145,083
345KemomimiOukoku2553966,196,564,444174,055
346folding@argo_ai2426876,192,851,11479,014
347[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,187,323,429482,602
348Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633486,186,644,243319,265
349VF-Friends2417326,140,061,109119,266
350ATI Technologies513946,139,412,5062,903,922
351Igor's Lab Folding Team2392166,134,706,898155,906
352Capgemini2297386,134,166,552232,154
353futuremark.com626,089,231,842958,833
354wuzbie@large1080896,087,422,53150,798
35510634676,055,452,82236,830
35610640446,036,228,69816,104
357Rough Trade Gaming Community2468806,025,182,98020,499
358CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386086,007,896,211932,828
359Folding@Snow Lake2300826,002,637,87762,527
360SSIC2540565,981,617,80740,851
361dexter2cz@docker2371705,897,496,079209,021
362FluffyBunnies2401115,895,776,21447,062
363galen2653415,895,745,59037,681
364Whitepages2330975,859,787,659842,714
365GiantBomb1388845,831,808,071159,791
366USMC316595,790,869,522107,944
367Amazon2432145,781,287,23884,659
368Fujitsu_Laboratories_unofficial__private_resources_only2596605,772,113,17996,679
369MangaDex2366055,771,192,850132,405
370HM Group10617555,747,238,587199,761
371USA331475,697,205,96345,998
372Folding@Isala2361115,689,610,831443,130
3731832Dixon2636425,686,421,159167,491
374awachs1812235,656,555,674567,894
375Charlie Victor Alpha India2560775,643,116,55038,971
376UiT-IVT2649555,618,061,335160,139
377MMUSCLES2578425,604,968,19033,149
378NoBell.org2272045,588,567,07258,217
379ElectricVehicle1046365,584,013,036102,017
380Manic Folders617865,570,797,949274,413
381General Ravelle's Crew504735,565,666,793153,516
382SoylentNews.org2303195,552,612,367195,528
383Ternes Technology Services2063815,550,911,20238,961
384LGBT_Community2283375,512,899,72265,566
385Team Plex2498025,504,880,951102,487
386Boards.ie394325,487,498,619220,907
387WWT-IT2584155,480,018,174214,125
388SemperVideo2402865,474,983,361274,045
389JacobsTG10618485,474,107,12673,707
390General [M]ayhem138545,464,462,917901,691
391THE iDOLM@STER606305,453,267,55574,245
392The Full Folders2382765,449,227,42873,745
393Team_Texas1718085,423,176,85893,175
394ck-platform2531305,409,714,11326,145
395SETI.Germany438295,409,126,964621,312
396Bechtle2440625,396,013,82830,566
397BitGreen2513275,369,042,647253,880
398NTT Communications (Innovation Center)2649975,352,629,71342,196
399UDS-Win against COVID-192476905,345,688,63669,991
400MacCentral.com30075,342,148,597683,168
401Team DF.LTH.SE746005,294,806,590361,833
402Tim & The Boys2414495,287,937,13924,866
403TeamBiscuit2296105,282,917,191155,880
404Team_Foldie10631545,270,119,36016,018
405cro4life1375165,262,285,899298,792
406lgpOnTheMove1553695,257,424,73159,300
407UD2497175,238,753,93570,903
408Folding@Undernet123695,200,071,89243,875
409Scientific Ninja Team437315,194,390,39143,316
410FIT_CTU2458005,165,400,442203,400
411Best Buy COVID2438015,157,193,373104,947
412The Muses2647485,154,809,49830,471
413MajorGeeks.com120725,149,553,114971,048
41410648555,113,069,6356,284
415OxfordPhysics2428635,104,060,127473,289
416The University of Texas6825,090,072,289181,918
417Team USB2602975,068,671,26095,659
418FootieMob2395565,060,857,86468,943
419Audax Randonneurs2632455,022,905,30373,768
420LancasterUni2529145,010,840,524477,441
421The Ranty Nation Folding Team2677514,994,938,91720,540
422GamingOnLinux2456804,978,600,409141,214
423The Ginever Alliance1875974,976,526,731104,134
424StoneMountain642661864,964,880,53363,040
425Tucson Computer Society8834,945,336,37273,918
426GridPP2463094,915,814,226404,999
427SURF.nl2424824,894,156,03436,601
428PathAI2548394,877,199,000214,302
429SHLM.COM_TEAM2340234,851,808,51847,023
430AMSAT697104,843,160,271111,447
431Nitor2371574,818,906,59946,363
432InfoSec2385614,812,288,171105,968
433AnotherSuperScience10626314,791,059,78121,033
434Giraffe2330704,779,456,172209,492
435AMD COVID-19 Task Force2440514,773,686,59293,085
436Linux1634,733,696,534624,827
437DarkredChick2019564,719,563,30653,365
438Plastic Omnium2615564,680,755,31279,910
439NARC457304,656,971,887142,353
440Zemows Industries2395994,638,210,36438,580
441RackspaceFolding2274554,638,155,533342,344
442Michigan State University382284,579,225,733226,408
443Belgium34554,574,091,722114,697
444KIT-ETP2505654,567,301,9701,773,197
445INGRESS_Japan2588044,561,717,213145,113
446Team EPO349314,513,575,362235,445
447Shacknews507844,509,583,19190,727
448GAN Integrity2664524,461,450,06759,369
449NetBurner, Inc2495604,459,732,71140,786
450Ilm2624714,441,730,45416,032
451xtremesystems.org363624,440,477,8311,459,530
452SFF PC2370474,432,990,21161,879
453Go Dell Go!2579674,428,323,449158,962
454The Fixer2677764,423,346,62026,034
455PC Magazine Greek Edition440794,413,173,9391,020,998
456ZelFlux2621564,402,045,278328,077
457NCSU Wolfpack594,392,579,060595,506
458[NGEmu.com]1613264,383,459,328114,550
459Texas A&M University964,369,982,571268,478
460FurryFolders507174,368,267,51893,970
461Russia2794,364,422,4771,656,127
462NITE2598774,363,244,34385,512
463Hydrogenaudio.org326394,348,963,048198,290
464Folding@CFH2462344,334,069,124108,887
465team niconico1063464,325,447,143210,598
466Seattle-Covid192381204,310,875,95292,589
467Spitfire842463304,275,065,942100,747
468PacSci2498454,257,338,47559,126
469ChitownSubarus2341924,252,673,61650,631
470Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,241,632,688209,240
471Canonn Interstellar Research Group2425074,234,238,51288,446
472Badcaps.net Forum Members498134,219,324,300255,727
473Noisebridge2437884,215,061,73429,918
474Triterratech2368884,193,440,96431,495
475The Big Blue Drop2633344,180,542,26630,881
476RandomSonicNet869784,167,576,19429,379
477Wegg2666154,152,878,79312,043
478No Heroes Folding Team1681384,144,173,163423,364
479Finland4544,142,263,97784,449
48010636934,124,884,7579,339
481Thailand Fighting Covid-192485004,111,411,95157,005
482U.S. AIR FORCE130514,084,113,207161,292
483Fold4Jesus.com2003864,073,733,575105,129
484Ptable2543494,056,264,08122,906
485FoldingMonster10632054,035,096,0817,717
486Unsung8810623954,010,306,60915,373
487SecKC2372104,005,084,468107,494
488Hopkins Geeks33573,985,899,419182,617
489LazyEngineers1748713,978,190,02444,903
490GeekGamer.TV2402973,943,172,98740,187
491AlitaArmy2389183,929,672,52141,564
492ShadFolding2241733,927,103,35051,870
493Acumium2428933,918,601,83958,025
494LaReunionSecreta2575383,916,252,558702,844
495Refinitiv2666753,892,323,206373,468
496Puritan Team2669723,874,425,259104,966
497SVA2422563,865,203,077115,232
498Puerto Rico362063,861,296,47027,677
499Team UD527673,852,760,840128,925
500Oradat10625503,843,171,65434,434
50110643533,831,768,0476,076
502 Team Turkey Darkhardware396553,825,021,133302,268
503ANSi, ASCii Artists, BBS Sysops, etc. 2431313,821,760,81131,284
504CodeMettle_Cares2543783,812,179,01249,629
505Huge... Tracts of Land2595693,810,885,19244,595
506LearnNavi.org1988573,810,437,481114,416
507General Motors2502993,804,733,41472,539
508Security Innovation2458053,770,854,41431,554
509Zive.cz2359103,756,489,346294,326
510Gamer Meld2439003,726,841,08781,975
511BSMG2403063,716,969,80747,183
512Team Picard233,711,035,891123,100
513Slickdeals491913,709,904,185617,718
514Cowcotland2634833,702,018,78964,559
515NihonUnisysGroup2610923,700,375,79262,120
51610646573,692,701,0149,261
517optiplex folders2666463,692,369,59347,044
518Swiss Folding Team31293,688,903,03782,249
519Furry346453,687,289,24032,744
520Zalando2380983,680,221,273162,700
521University of Western Ontario2589213,676,540,28992,814
522RAW Christian Server10632503,674,116,88411,504
523snowmen23,663,200,090380,225
524Queue Inc.2649843,660,556,70026,626
525Hash Crackers United2363273,656,297,24588,839
52610635283,650,259,06619,686
527Ingenious--19552671833,649,993,79937,645
528Raytheon120323,647,952,43243,591
529Wonder Years Portraits2388503,635,936,39061,371
530PDC Racing2404923,633,012,69748,732
531ARK-910629903,628,396,7409,933
532RRT & RS Racing2421033,620,275,16418,237
533JustTryingToKeepItAllStraightInVirginia2483573,612,736,27456,380
534GMKJ459483,605,910,46271,491
535Tube Bar NJ2588233,599,635,73256,153
536ClickAway California2367603,584,566,00754,495
537Church of Blink1930913,570,502,592104,933
538#cliffsmom2387623,556,857,75431,246
539Lightenna.com2678923,553,265,11916,145
54010637203,552,328,86621,331
541IsleUmnai2536683,542,034,25644,509
542Hunneman Farm2389043,541,312,90920,139
543MacSofa2630153,512,091,64562,906
544RPI27403,507,626,520305,885
545TechTok2668513,487,339,01976,672
546University Of Agder2419783,474,135,92024,978
54748 Nascar 24509063,455,853,749316,479
548Faktiskt.io2523903,454,454,54660,346
549MMIHIND2309583,454,233,88911,226
550University of Manitoba2566483,449,921,029349,629
551Vaktin.is1847393,438,614,39757,498
552Nordlichter437783,427,222,119133,388
553ROKU2344563,411,157,78022,637
554electronicarts2415613,409,278,343101,237
555BOINC.USA2363703,400,132,34746,532
55610652303,388,622,47324,700
557Meeps2430663,388,572,038120,460
558Texas Christian University2157623,380,489,70710,935
559Qirx2568723,375,781,54035,348
560#HashtagMakingItHappen2643123,373,753,01230,324
561UArizona_College_of_Humanities2472173,356,119,855138,332
562FIZ Karlsruhe2643903,351,344,441108,873
563Wayward Wayfarer496373,349,126,16629,903
564Thermo Fisher Scientific2450583,329,752,12233,837
565Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team1015613,328,694,24195,102
566SwissTeam423,307,531,210204,169
567Syneic.com2243223,304,672,25468,682
568Folding@NASIOC122333,304,511,448271,229
569folding@vut.fast2461103,298,182,876199,484
570Pandacoin2343173,291,742,066137,433
571TeamQwant2437643,270,085,55333,704
572CERN Baltic Group2637383,256,898,356285,766
573Sweden8313,250,749,275138,811
574Team TASBot2452163,243,162,68351,508
575University of Arizona21163,239,586,96849,563
576KitGuruFolders1964203,233,638,335161,725
577Guild of Awesomeness (WoW:Korialistratz)1358603,228,887,88249,926
578SKY Tech2428143,216,529,89524,581
579The Folding Trip2598333,215,993,20168,465
580BlueThunder20202460243,213,188,152152,297
581pcmech.com137613,203,285,922431,192
582choderalab2291923,198,763,76631,736
583PORAN_JAPAN2568233,190,633,13334,742
584Hyatt Hotels against the COVID-192495133,182,863,46045,375
58510642163,175,468,28713,968
586diwish2499193,164,029,55353,648
587BioTeam Inc.2457503,157,940,20437,421
588AUSTRALIA1863,152,824,891114,466
589HardwareBG324353,150,850,021159,838
5903DCenter.de340993,149,058,19689,185
591Radiance Technologies2581923,141,729,69648,369
592Your Invincible PC2049593,141,493,87438,860
593OCF501883,139,985,85397,492
59410637213,132,938,2995,507
595Dakota State University1735733,105,568,02254,995
596Venture773033,102,386,99340,489
597Team EMP2555073,094,573,04413,977
598Paderborn University Department of Computer Science2528273,080,308,538218,326
599XCPUs.com752553,075,940,471911,498
600macadmins2576183,072,096,781303,632
601Clenched Gaming2379883,069,709,5958,656
602PC-WELT2426013,065,444,50388,094
603SF10608143,047,565,96014,036
604Fedora France447983,034,650,678361,678
605The Shadow Council2361963,021,868,73218,108
606sepetjao2645723,003,811,62035,516
607Liberty Team2486033,003,256,13086,384
608burch@tiscali.co.uk393633,001,898,73625,366
609ABXZone.com17143,000,885,0272,069,155
610Arm 20202446042,989,798,33087,375
611BaconBits2110732,985,026,367152,371
612BoozAllenHamiltonCMD2542732,955,844,84644,939
613Covid-19@SA2618732,948,334,5566,474
614NovaLabs2578852,944,621,25449,069
615(OO==[][]==OO)2278002,935,120,000115,623
616SpeedMind2464562,926,580,77223,896
617e-liquid-recipes.com2613982,926,081,22840,828
61810645982,925,292,54412,523
619Inet AB2561332,921,589,55339,826
620Auburn University344852,920,135,30750,042
621aGGROcULTURE114422,919,524,49097,768
62222century2414772,917,773,276157,141
623LUT Group ICT2576372,914,189,838537,076
624System7610622702,902,536,17713,988
625Deutsche Telekom AG2493672,899,950,520274,855
626Royal Military Academy of Belgium2435662,896,556,135120,554
627PlayMU Dukes2641222,893,899,13013,847
628pretaktovanie.sk1242052,878,191,399328,350
629Forums.AMD.com341062,864,999,660258,735
630Cohesity2415252,847,685,06181,001
631Brock University479362,845,162,254202,045
632Secure7X2686132,843,753,99819,720
633TRMN 10th Fleet2452992,838,881,82153,690
634Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA7492,837,197,918137,200
635UnderTheRadar2372952,837,057,06661,408
636Team PSM 8882343352,825,679,38626,676
637RX Vega 642669312,815,957,3029,907
638Stingray2406502,814,843,60150,096
639Vulture Central 2.2692632,810,560,758209,855
640Knockout Folding@home2369622,808,595,24550,293
641219 Design & Friends2426912,798,633,736103,147
642Virginia Tech135152,792,922,335129,705
643Association RESUS Luminy4202,789,023,803215,773
644BMWGroup2601112,787,018,52424,202
645Kansas City Computer Part Buy Sell Swap2378542,783,598,23952,628
646testmy.net443522,783,398,73193,301
647Low Carb Team523882,752,245,881277,709
648Cuyahoga2646622,716,883,41316,226
649Eve-Online754072,714,600,815125,425
650Volvo2568692,711,671,85559,790
651BOINC Synergy436812,702,466,56773,322
652SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo2404402,691,435,754118,479
653Apple Inc.542382,690,184,260659,542
654Rochester Institute of Technology115342,680,766,04590,651
655ElectricalBrains2387642,680,085,59971,997
656GazelleGames2235052,677,728,05230,205
657Legit Reviews382962,676,903,482534,543
65810643612,674,122,1573,684
659Sensu2474342,671,109,9848,155
660SiliconAbility2248802,650,780,23631,979
661HubuMedia594382,644,528,88384,517
662UMICH-ITS2456132,643,898,092508,696
663ATLSecEng2387792,640,166,76750,116
664MEGAZONE-231128922,631,268,6976,479
665toooonc2312532,628,734,42438,777
666Poznan University of Technology2541232,621,433,274285,319
667Team Romania755592,620,609,090191,688
668MSA TEAM CURE25082,607,926,32573,810
669BirminghamAlabama2611942,604,864,17716,739
670TeamAustria2454432,601,227,76580,410
671Suomi-Finland388502,599,558,174162,788
672united-domains2539142,595,248,08022,156
673NVIDIA588122,592,681,554148,716
674TRIUMF_CANADA2306902,571,370,674176,504
675OctoPrint2398132,569,536,24480,857
676DeepSkyLab2545872,564,255,78633,593
677Gecko1617472,564,008,257119,797
678PlayStation.com Forums Team552652,560,409,860974,065
679VoronPower2439362,552,407,90257,754
68010634312,548,352,7106,905
681ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users366732,547,574,723834,058
682CARBON 11990422,532,288,31425,243
68347 Conspiracy866602,530,592,12738,788
684Topgolf Cares2458042,525,773,776102,960
685bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971032,516,422,0581,420,522
686Terracreation445112,498,717,89539,765
687Diplomacy2428582,490,834,42444,336
688Lynn University2404982,486,214,30116,022
689TigLynx2388862,484,953,96914,306
690Line Six2640642,477,547,81523,336
691GreenW2556882,465,203,76115,250
692H&H445372,463,663,818604,231
693Team Sundling2388382,459,832,54310,492
694Lufthansa Systems2425852,448,484,01027,462
695OCF HPC Client Clusters2480102,447,148,206427,231
696AMD335772,444,113,86338,840
697Gorilla Group2468612,430,842,55242,510
698kcl2453922,426,218,5181,214,293
699Switchit2507282,418,694,38389,806
700Folding@FSOC2549762,405,396,355119,087
701SiliconHill2410542,401,186,72461,160
702PowerGPU2430252,393,203,41646,580
703DC2012419602,393,106,469115,980
704UiPath2403742,385,369,31626,250
705YJG2264952,384,208,766276,176
706Richard Dawkins Foundation for Reason and Science (Official)756552,383,494,166127,453
707MIT13052,376,772,10168,613
708Ommidiam2089232,370,239,85734,374
709Swiss_Crunchers2312112,368,053,85868,775
710The Osborne Family Playstation 3794832,365,832,3209,680
711qarnot2009052,350,167,525348,723
712Free-DC7582,347,046,992316,323
713WyoModernTech2565792,338,099,76616,393
714University of Florida30832,337,395,192889,809
715Covid19 Strike Force2387022,330,672,24930,762
716Peptides2258192,330,452,62466,054
717University of Washington20752,330,182,02172,304
718VeeamTeeam2329052,319,754,881144,406
719Tarson2628192,310,651,67524,536
720Flipp2465052,310,605,19225,545
721Kittyfleet2387732,305,148,21047,037
722Turbine Flats2519512,303,714,09019,465
723DJN2680502,301,607,0497,302
724Retrodatorer2426242,301,366,29966,416
725Team_Fold992,297,342,954145,917
726Hutchins Family446272,295,027,05524,233
727PWHS2452212,293,856,9799,679
728Georgia Tech All-Stars109712,292,517,163160,775
729Cardano2444832,284,618,787102,029
730Klingon/StarFleet Alliance414812,284,477,03535,426
731Match2633592,282,148,40225,755
732Mobeewave2531682,279,895,82715,449
733Ardent Technical Services117412,278,759,005100,449
734Possu2401982,275,523,39811,627
735BOINC.Italy611712,271,883,510130,659
736Activision Blizzard1595332,268,980,43536,763
737The Grid / Resistance2385932,265,539,95586,128
738HPTeam2606572,263,351,93475,604
739Jumping Gnomes of Destiny2638012,257,846,05117,876
740Phoenix Rising3152,257,783,321439,710
741MSKCC478162,257,717,469138,326
742Folding@Mensa3542,256,786,131102,146
743Folding@HMC463012,250,171,04060,796
744NeosVR Metaverse2382612,245,331,08931,433
745Bowman-lab10631312,242,527,26311,240
746HAL9000_2489312,241,507,57733,811
747ems-wuensche2657302,238,483,03530,285
748TICINO@Research1582032,233,659,34631,628
749LumbeeTribe2345232,223,905,82933,201
750Kapsi2396182,219,727,80443,759
751Paylocity2523732,219,590,881147,412
752Hackers of the World Unite2537972,216,437,22860,152
753Amiga_Forever2543142,215,828,77711,412
75410644582,213,625,82110,842
755BundyLAN2367532,209,271,36323,943
756jtc41689412,199,159,98459,320
757Diving@home2398562,197,382,15644,081
758Wolf's Lair10626512,195,610,49414,574
759Decipher Technology Studios2525342,193,811,33129,179
760Germany458762,191,318,32599,319
761TeamTesla2457822,182,255,43223,212
762UW-ARCC2581452,178,285,07819,909
763Epicenter Flopsalytics2452782,176,107,75224,309
764Help To End All Diseases2245342,173,534,70014,490
765Old_Goats_of_SC2258262,169,963,62723,240
766Team Hot Water2249062,167,288,80364,285
767GruntvillE.CoM352752,165,890,672488,131
768GaaaysInSpaaace2610452,157,821,93537,913
769G4TechTV405242,150,644,727108,934
770The Folding Spaghetti Monsters2440592,148,873,46162,896
771CurieUs Cures2433982,147,906,23664,348
772LinkedIn1394722,136,255,50761,040
773neubau kompass10628142,130,906,0166,382
774normalcatpics2367582,127,075,17333,892
775Beefysworld.com Forums332722,123,612,588374,994
776Munich1764872,123,597,39154,572
777e14Community2408452,119,864,45476,924
778Adder Location Analytics2664482,117,859,49912,849
779SaveTheWorldUltra2683482,116,145,06611,279
780OSX List32962,115,464,323794,636
781dualboot.net24102,113,151,473142,374
782KatawaShoujo1678092,106,666,955761,091
783Bellingham Makerspace2441092,105,220,82677,943
78410647292,097,640,50510,409
785die-zusammenkunft2448222,089,404,45222,517
786The Secret Folding Team2243842,085,535,035114,300
787schrodinger's_monkey1505862,085,319,93525,619
788MediaProd2506262,084,954,74342,064
789rivers2319352,084,582,04779,201
790The_Folding_Family1440702,082,087,58636,488
791ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833682,079,052,747390,769
792Team Novell128412,076,673,978251,403
793Swoosh2599982,072,985,28061,060
794Microsoft Azure Compute2310322,068,209,58315,081
795Nerdfighters2011402,066,646,50455,705
796Corona Conquerors2451712,065,702,16421,263
79710641782,062,931,8089,049
798Cerner509792,060,869,73232,621
799La Sierra University2431122,058,447,11118,902
800Pirate4X42296572,057,628,08173,522
801Pandora_SiriusXM2397022,047,357,05456,607
802For_Lupus539932,043,797,64372,708
803Team Alberta862,043,308,109212,989
804Washington State University124772,042,103,33276,190
805Team Lees2536962,040,636,21123,780
806Kansas City Computer Hobbyists2686862,034,327,43912,611
807OrkenspalterTV2436602,033,967,62169,196
808Fakta vitezi2469272,033,258,083147,556
809#vinylvortex / #mp3rave efnet120052,031,061,92486,790
810Sickhedrom2382802,030,278,2167,964
811RII2401122,020,066,71621,327
812Marbuel2362822,014,260,9699,559
813Team Philippines22912,009,798,060124,904
814Fools Gold10628662,006,360,60321,191
815House of Ferret2571631,999,951,32414,962
816nyborg2342211,989,258,54333,084
817LDE2310501,987,536,03033,944
818SuSE Linux Users356761,979,511,697130,226
819Team mixi392041,976,798,126143,830
82010637431,975,330,7276,034
821hof-university2590211,971,683,23883,523
822Kill_COVID1910632761,971,424,7544,823
823FMHenderson&Associates2427611,968,998,97523,144
824TietoEVRY2423211,959,276,28880,285
825PRF_UJEP2633131,958,305,055106,655
826Transformus Burns2377141,957,990,82447,704
827Spoluck2601441,957,488,98915,288
828Scotland5881,953,329,04251,536
829doublecats2237261,951,332,48141,476
830NEMotorSport2452111,947,246,27129,673
831Marathon_Hardware2660621,946,093,22521,237
832Austin Motes and Company - GoFundMe Folding Group2338931,944,748,46721,398
833VVfolding2430171,943,830,84410,392
834Riverside Boat Club2373901,939,901,1758,890
835Rapellys & Testaus2354451,935,404,55927,896
836FoldingTR1750511,933,854,460155,345
837Bristol481921,928,982,3252,605
838Shopify2477361,918,631,56039,894
839Extrahop2355471,915,187,64346,020
840Hammerfest kommune2540301,914,138,69827,517
841RdGeroya2369881,913,063,86918,094
842Indiana University Folding@home514311,912,323,28429,948
843UCLACVIB2678701,910,288,05310,078
844Pulsar71232552251,909,132,39925,949
845Neowin.net551861,905,932,891211,978
846RunWhatYouBrung2649661,903,701,74510,922
847Seagate Technology2559501,899,643,04042,950
848Team Elder Scrolls522861,894,517,828448,223
849Lyricity2608441,893,881,86818,841
850Sweddit2414381,893,440,14867,962
851Rock_Ridge2497561,890,701,95335,430
852mayerKNX2292311,889,066,99031,000
853University of Toronto342421,888,067,65737,214
854Funfile f@h904781,887,160,825662,457
855Game in Peace2625981,881,407,82110,804
856appepi2439411,879,029,07714,812
857Folding@UNB354331,878,046,50129,762
858Team Latvia415871,877,386,130807,529
859Basemark2455561,875,078,19920,670
860TRMN Gryphon Fleet2531711,871,212,49625,057
861The Godless Ones343951,870,607,087348,451
862PCPartPicker Team2460581,863,703,13317,357
863UCSD31031,860,624,51866,893
864Singapore1971,856,342,438110,803
865Ortviken2469621,853,275,32074,108
866HCC Engineering2517021,851,045,47513,789
867IRC Retirement Home2399311,848,037,12816,799
868/e/ Foundation2519161,834,678,31361,917
869Pony Events Federation2408551,833,585,30943,380
870Union Pacific2293461,828,916,9916,031
871TeamHackingLab2637231,827,048,07053,172
872PASADENA1347511,820,021,5885,233
873lamcesports2548031,817,496,75515,352
874SETI.USA515241,815,615,34992,810
875Team Minnesota553091,815,581,31139,251
876Wrinkly Brains2432191,813,982,90822,505
877Tech Services MWSU10607721,809,114,28110,456
878SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,808,484,80231,862
879Team_PP2450251,800,992,99644,824
880SetudenServer2542241,800,654,06621,357
881Tim Cool's Wariors 2372641,797,293,06390,864
882AcumisMinds2552471,792,530,17818,728
883Meadowgate Technologies2652721,791,707,15823,606
884MirageKnights.net1646801,790,645,71283,184
885Colorado17011,784,816,37437,455
886Chris Boden2451971,783,810,83127,080
887Arabidopsis132031,783,443,28566,423
888StorageForum_net100471,778,792,206497,042
889Stager's2287921,777,108,028376,632
89010649331,776,713,7282,346
891Scality2443691,776,310,93875,010
892MANXGEEKCLUB2391891,775,496,04313,151
893Argentina17471,771,131,29460,393
894Schlumberger2539151,769,110,83878,217
895Crashing COVID-192655421,766,225,73620,801
896ForumOC491,764,174,115232,853
897Knights of Malta1568231,763,814,52119,237
898SMARTTD8072416761,757,727,48819,846
899capSpire2487941,754,029,88716,694
900EFSC2514471,753,645,05819,839
901Webstaurantstore Devs2510601,751,384,96338,788
90210642131,744,655,4232,991
903ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
904Industrial Light & Magic2443261,739,267,73135,579
905Brisbane Developers2527201,737,547,02218,784
906Renault DP World F1 Team2439481,734,951,393292,652
907The Lyttle Massive2373981,721,479,81719,021
908Folding For All2612421,716,399,73713,439
909bitraf2374811,714,035,54745,198
910Conova2647671,712,805,138120,363
911Team Trojaner-Board.de28041,710,995,473193,456
912Rec Room players2455551,706,988,06025,727
913team creation594781,704,221,94332,529
914Slackers Anonymous1040711,703,262,33551,776
91510638481,702,324,2437,142
916Science_Bureaucrats101051,699,562,98426,706
917Fireforest-Research2686481,689,454,0658,992
918CAD32429761,680,725,47124,106
919MWU_20151667431,680,254,97620,565
920Denmark2441,679,891,55974,668
921Spotify2411281,675,325,34548,496
922Facebook PC Hardware Group2383511,672,602,80244,384
923Osty1152841,672,424,39510,746
924FingersWelt2400071,671,867,11589,472
925The Longevity Meme324611,668,805,233755,142
926LexisNexis Risk Solutions / RBI2456071,668,052,50322,250
927Fly, Fight, Win2566301,667,812,61820,439
928MantisMan LLC2640561,664,812,35436,080
929KIT-SCC2541001,660,797,90613,287
930CNES2637001,658,984,24998,490
931Zentren fr Psychiatrie in Baden-Wrttemberg2673561,657,040,61335,645
932Blue Lab2644911,655,390,23117,705
933Learn on Demand Systems2599761,655,279,54223,392
934Coronavirus2394071,654,997,43021,349
935World Scouts2500151,653,887,71061,464
936Technische Hochschule Luebeck2456231,644,381,84748,612
937Sparkss533671,642,668,41831,597
938Project Mayhem512341,640,648,61060,348
939UCLA101751,638,572,42640,404
940Wolf's Den2683881,635,391,6289,109
941AmigaSWE2476461,634,925,93350,093
942Hochschule Pforzheim2543601,634,221,810187,760
943Zoox Crew2564291,631,918,93829,194
944AMD HE2382721,631,859,83544,498
945Motorola6041,631,096,24252,919
946DFSChapter2439721,629,503,93933,625
947Bulgaria8451,628,845,431111,716
948Folding@LFPL2527161,624,044,744294,603
949TaoPokeMap2581641,623,423,88916,709
950mograph2368171,622,379,23175,744
951PC Hardware1307871,620,454,93880,127
952Penn State University18051,619,939,852155,887
953Jaderiver21111,619,006,110157,310
954eGPU.io2359961,618,490,05226,203
955Quadrans2453351,616,614,00355,146
956Stereonet2672191,615,300,63417,725
957 Royale High - Roblox10608201,612,944,8948,017
958JeremyMorganDotCom2363591,608,080,11241,494
959Nerd Fest140311,607,555,679321,009
960Confluent2493211,597,987,13953,424
961Andersons2270581,597,691,43128,412
962Kaiser Permanente20321,594,138,52323,659
963UC_MindLab2585631,593,868,96518,410
964The_Hoing_Family2301591,588,403,91816,223
965twitch.tv/moonmoon2509271,587,045,46624,686
966MrArcadiaMine2257701,585,868,45829,236
967Summits On The Air2658451,584,921,57440,185
968Friends of Desoto2526471,583,372,35350,533
969TechMaker Army (baguette)2446821,580,205,315121,570
970Rubrik2396391,577,827,10564,804
971DougHunt2250701,577,689,24625,408
972BOINC@TOKYO2532301,565,200,80714,937
973Penny Arcade344791,560,063,143485,449
974Slo-Tech108241,550,342,248431,262
975HNIKT2282831,545,453,27016,086
976Creative Technology London2409071,540,040,681116,718
977No Such Team2579321,539,596,704127,810
978WFU_DEAC2571051,539,574,96250,101
979Giant in the Playground824471,537,217,702281,548
980MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,736,21016,509
981Overclockers.UA1565711,526,920,054342,438
982AViolentEnd2338921,521,263,78527,442
983Amiga21901,521,070,28478,317
984Folding For Liberty2276571,516,818,69935,473
985Octopus Overlords2416531,515,154,79546,047
986Piratenpartei Deutschland1981851,512,823,39543,333
987Dycus Family2623911,509,583,68017,877
988Team RSF808561,509,357,762948,252
989Galwegians2429641,507,829,70535,620
990Oracle316731,503,813,67765,048
991Team Maccha2570021,501,083,82926,216
992The-BWC2321121,498,934,50656,307
993Tonygadget20201,496,186,76159,632
994DXC_Technology2328201,493,171,43849,141
995CoronaWarrior2358381,490,690,49330,039
996University of Virginia411671,488,017,39927,020
997Musical Scientists2586811,486,478,84449,290
998SigMast@home2516101,481,671,59117,420
999Siemens Medical Solutions595471,479,398,55772,067
1000CZU2415841,474,009,05866,566


SQL Query Time: 0.1 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.12 seconds.