Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 1000 Teams Overall


RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1254002,369,811,080,448274,916,607
2374002,369,811,080,448274,916,607
3406802,369,811,080,448274,916,607
4Default (No team specified)02,369,811,080,448274,916,607
5Curecoin2244971,337,845,345,90830,067,952
6LinusTechTips_Team223518813,572,964,00830,544,664
7folding@evga111065470,865,573,07630,353,723
8NVIDIA Corp259918268,787,843,2961,996,720
9Hardware.no37651185,936,915,72810,531,187
10PC Master Race - PCMR225605166,257,575,4937,968,645
11www.overclockers.com32159,736,428,21315,453,776
12PC Games Hardware70335139,933,879,4196,819,491
13TSC! Russia47191131,397,957,05914,028,859
14Overclock.net37726124,991,229,71512,798,166
15[H]ardOCP33122,929,104,00422,342,506
16www.banano.cc234980115,092,754,7273,963,948
17Taiwan Team31403108,007,088,1719,536,609
18China Folding@Home Power321396,574,957,0023,856,445
19Custom PC & bit-tech3594792,964,788,52411,770,629
20CERN & LHC Computing3818883,466,319,93116,160,459
21Team AnandTech19882,980,506,6494,387,767
22Tom's Hardware4005175,594,850,3684,266,904
23Maximum PC Magazine1110875,264,998,37614,959,502
24AWSFolds23806868,601,521,4951,092,727
25Alliance Francophone5160,680,886,76010,840,569
26Intel71158,378,464,0576,136,719
27Heise Falter25199956,622,850,9352,633,083
28VMware5273756,049,913,0353,961,830
29Pleasuredome Community8656551,983,701,1235,083,309
30Compute Canada25039650,620,911,0921,908,740
31SLAC24332850,269,258,552702,812
32GamersNexus23477147,322,529,6141,309,124
33Barnacules Nerdgasm23130044,103,345,6482,495,524
34Folding@SweClockers.com3745143,563,382,9885,233,503
35Helmholtz25835140,713,767,717470,714
36Overclockers Australia2438,479,573,42913,883,952
37Team SAP22995737,860,340,0175,835,573
38iomart24021637,087,106,007544,682
39Team 2ch16237,081,291,8923,806,356
40Arizona Research Computing23994530,726,543,3631,636,515
41Pande Lab129,885,373,4823,088,294
42Aniplex26148128,575,385,1325,161,778
43Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding18211628,536,064,9931,608,039
44Tekzilla5739127,697,652,2246,878,932
45MicroCenterOfficial25794427,023,148,0671,103,576
46Brony@Home21299726,894,247,9801,720,663
47TechPowerup!5071126,428,211,6671,927,804
48r00t f0lds25882926,314,512,859644,194
49NV-CRF25351526,189,531,573149,052
50Dutch Power Cows9225,581,253,0314,697,913
51Petrobras24746325,556,575,0761,369,309
52DSL Reports Team Helix425,455,164,0514,500,817
53Reddit5095924,356,588,8062,265,309
54Team Hack-a-Day4485123,419,171,7952,058,357
55UC_Berkeley_EECS_Research25546023,363,684,664205,662
56Medic Coin23402021,903,558,274477,621
57Ars Technica Team Egg Roll1420,404,781,6125,567,733
58SDCC at BNL26209719,612,329,864187,803
59Team MacOS X197119,386,916,6346,405,336
60Rechenkraft.net - Germany319,014,345,7311,372,317
61ASRockMania25287218,876,559,495913,991
62Element AI Inc24599318,574,048,920149,265
63OcUK1018,259,887,3661,806,681
64COVID19@REDDIT23626918,029,823,917986,183
65EOC Folding@Home Team1131417,726,354,2992,595,565
66Yoshida Manufacturing25440217,288,866,1832,174,701
67ServerCentral Turing Group25637817,227,670,5011,014,710
68Hardware Canucks Forum5419617,048,389,8311,802,286
69Bjorn3D.Com4160817,048,178,1071,295,056
70Team Rage3D6416,980,861,6504,671,157
71SAGoons15016,757,657,4644,672,280
72guru3d6941116,717,589,5222,083,766
73The Tech Report263016,406,115,7674,649,412
74OracleHPC24270516,287,180,390144,472
75Team BoardGameGeek16992715,979,113,3054,886,366
76Leibniz-Uni-Hannover12790715,581,343,870107,943
77MST-RSS26616815,513,039,621766,169
78gpus4good23771215,341,561,747121,094
79Ingress_Enlightened_Jp25772815,185,879,563357,866
80EVL26314815,092,682,101140,608
81Redline @ OC3D.net9886014,921,341,091872,365
82Arch Linux4503214,412,254,7761,441,960
83homelab22950014,050,002,883781,274
84folding@mntc22728613,915,824,344451,398
85Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,549,124,059437,676
86AMD Zone3683713,380,296,030911,832
87ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team7091113,062,676,2771,084,806
88City of Heroes: Homecoming24328713,006,508,167373,425
89SatelliteGuys.US5523612,840,398,016935,073
90MozillaZine3934012,764,091,0011,374,415
91Team Icrontic.com9312,252,325,3302,580,989
92p2p-community3581911,850,408,9452,368,433
93Z EVENT24246011,767,953,486626,480
94AMD COVID-19 Folding Team25450011,615,535,047601,091
95Dell Computer Corporation173911,501,623,326317,116
96Flexential_Folding@Home25125911,492,185,56583,191
97University of Konstanz25138610,780,088,319365,378
98Overclockers Club1277210,687,025,1421,820,492
99fold4life.com5062510,558,167,6821,663,321
100Simmers Without Borders24562810,519,823,552349,356
101NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS14290010,470,624,391313,169
102ar15.com4096510,420,329,029486,669
103Microsoft99910,405,658,103405,293
104Macrumors.com - Team Folding344610,390,405,9992,574,462
105WeAreHPE2473329,947,470,939630,704
106Vietnam Global Team381569,885,884,8361,237,903
107FoldingCoin2267289,883,341,664871,055
108NetApp361529,818,616,443121,583
109PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)7349,781,853,2702,841,648
110Google4469,584,367,2367,759,036
1112CPU.com Folding@Home30749,480,806,9062,715,981
112Poland2769,340,500,5842,728,638
113Team UnRAID2278029,324,248,319541,082
114SpeedGuide.net158,932,706,5881,068,403
115TechBBS2319888,876,244,782211,010
116Ukraine21648,872,757,8303,268,482
117UNB TEAM2477348,840,477,995939,800
118Team Linux Mint761408,667,492,373242,676
119The Genome Collective1318,660,457,907615,703
120Cisco Systems11158,592,537,603998,190
121Clube do Hardware - Brasil1488948,293,943,3802,661,090
122NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374128,247,139,9473,448,793
123CTU in Prague2520648,190,602,369234,121
124Hermitcraft2590098,098,709,573536,923
125Ireland604438,069,581,032277,750
126Planet 3DNow!343617,930,361,1401,190,266
127Mearns131497,537,238,349374,555
128Hewlett Packard26547,402,287,7061,139,305
129Origin PC2457557,346,452,921243,750
130GameStarVs.Corona2391997,259,124,585438,935
131Czech National Team496587,250,981,4621,010,843
132Portugal@Folding352717,226,085,6933,187,504
133My_PlayHouse2627017,078,274,140247,236
134Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey869267,066,855,8731,748,739
135Red Hat118127,058,868,436245,743
136society++2575796,996,859,105422,110
137Folding@Toyota2609006,772,917,820149,809
138TeamECF2232746,703,705,789526,900
139SilentPCReview Folding@Home315746,667,956,1331,310,728
140Washington University in St. Louis402116,619,556,656535,403
141FedoraFolders379886,613,196,541270,741
142DMecS943476,564,469,738125,229
143BarbecueGuys2656736,533,644,202653,488
144Folding@Malaysia29996,452,532,9341,721,763
145Hewlett Packard Enterprise2303186,372,293,686129,347
146PC Gamer2418656,274,082,299238,160
147Brno University of Technology2494776,244,909,928338,314
148Team Lithuania368166,244,214,4711,521,596
149Folding Belarus (FBY)118976,240,210,127597,557
150Wccftech2370396,092,954,945274,695
151PitCrew @ PCPitStop320356,079,568,041931,544
152Team PC Matic F@H320356,079,568,041931,544
153[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,078,946,091480,522
154Canada109876,063,954,359332,400
155TeamUbuntu451046,051,706,2221,718,169
156dogefolders2267155,996,270,131562,469
157UFD Tech2446135,968,320,158207,159
158Team 13232132325,907,024,4802,186,921
159Whitepages2330975,859,766,968842,706
160The Shroomery126795,772,377,380606,603
161Team Jiggmin1430165,751,946,3331,884,118
162r/Amd 2367345,716,335,276197,247
163awachs1812235,656,555,674567,894
164BBCNI2651635,645,980,81199,105
165Team Canada605,563,977,141690,495
166My Garage1445455,558,688,088713,380
167FluffyBunnies2401115,538,187,48239,336
168TreidonMusicGroup2433845,330,055,47733,266
169BadBirdies1552785,293,859,565172,522
170Team GIGABYTE2441785,200,908,15889,967
171Zapadoceska univerzita v Plzni2371705,185,934,418170,389
172WheresGeorge?1544205,156,234,883275,282
173Level1 Techs2320845,068,720,744280,733
174SQLFamily2363884,916,869,428134,199
175SURF.nl2424824,884,076,24035,672
176Fujitsu Laboratories Ltd.2596604,876,678,55985,024
177PathAI2548394,868,179,970213,725
178FIT_CTU2458004,858,462,916192,047
179Estonia3854,774,766,080867,904
180Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan361204,747,429,2291,497,247
181austria16044,716,955,468120,951
182Capgemini2297384,706,076,985210,464
183League of Extraordinary Navels2411694,654,098,411260,214
184Farnarkle2539194,629,403,346175,825
185Open Science Grid2585074,580,905,4904,144,563
186University of Michigan100334,510,058,641127,318
187Telefonica2592804,465,188,133526,504
188CmpTIR2614164,458,229,34428,838
189Charlie Victor Alpha India2560774,455,753,68532,393
190TechnetCZ2361574,420,128,012356,665
191MInkorrekt!2634294,315,750,205262,462
192Go Dell Go!2579674,311,337,442156,847
193Folding@Vivint2534024,300,143,193427,204
194The-Eye.eu2368334,297,949,397152,752
195pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller2358504,296,905,197207,235
196Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,240,445,648209,223
197Pioneer Natural Resources2588374,236,163,936272,978
198TU Kaiserslautern2359354,225,805,414244,272
199Clarkson 4 A CUre595154,203,516,726417,795
200PROHARDVER!2399684,183,521,109198,527
201Igor's Lab Folding Team2392164,164,157,619125,570
202Team Bisou453634,027,257,84658,853
203whoopass1310154,025,895,7591,502,823
204KeioSFC2532843,978,631,394145,255
205Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389103,974,611,0501,217,713
206Team Atheism2156653,951,435,832140,405
207WirVsVirus2466463,933,360,258465,519
208WorldWideTechnology2584153,910,982,272158,988
209Hopkins Geeks33573,881,886,951178,429
210KIT-ETP2505653,879,434,1861,521,841
211Rocket Beans TV2430473,851,315,531117,596
212Sidlinger2554043,834,785,167103,079
213FurAffinity600913,830,650,917591,651
214TeamMO2563223,810,251,179369,718
215University_of_Augsburg2636033,807,510,105473,245
216New Zealand328873,807,062,380123,009
217HKEPC417513,778,046,400843,296
218STFC2409953,757,395,3031,333,449
219FOK!forum2475223,735,849,31346,984
220TeamNicholas1626433,728,934,887145,717
221NITE2598773,703,429,03375,132
222BitGreen2513273,692,139,184170,170
223Megware Computer1557803,686,543,422102,558
224Nuclear Wessels543453,645,629,87495,305
225ClubLexus454353,605,845,106748,406
226Kanazawa2572613,576,220,30964,498
227Thailand Fighting Covid-192485003,541,393,10747,739
228Good Day Internet2618303,525,054,069162,297
229Tanium2412053,512,544,06758,121
230Apple Computer, Inc.19913,511,155,017828,360
231Boards.ie394323,495,154,063206,681
232Carpe Futurum1756363,486,856,43294,657
233Splunk Folding@Home Research Labs2388893,483,400,16186,016
234Folding Vultures2509663,475,982,470226,381
235University Of Agder2419783,474,135,92024,978
236Nerdland2396723,463,122,708212,078
237CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386083,451,206,030897,339
238PayPal2619723,428,825,29048,178
239No Heroes Folding Team1681383,423,515,929417,615
240IBM111423,402,677,9341,236,147
241Oppositelock2611203,391,122,98863,223
242MMUSCLES2578423,371,705,44922,194
243ResetEra@Home2358693,370,961,303121,598
244General Ravelle's Crew504733,370,333,894144,839
245Neebs Gaming2607223,354,236,598103,314
246G-Research - Fold today. Cure tomorrow.2520573,306,968,58731,036
247Salesforce.com2419163,246,712,353154,884
248Folding@Hungary432993,246,345,622362,871
249GridPP2463093,213,647,321378,483
250Hyatt Hotels cure the COVID-192495133,140,808,14844,346
251Nutants2404453,101,862,704185,594
252Team UD527673,086,528,538118,540
253xtremesystems.org363623,077,031,0481,443,106
254UDS-Win against COVID-192476903,072,216,24353,535
255The Knights Who Say Ni!1173,071,419,7351,226,196
256Paderborn University Department of Computer Science2528273,070,460,534217,706
257XCPUs.com752553,046,051,382911,274
258Avast Software2367983,017,307,787149,147
259GiantBomb1388843,013,471,180112,906
260This is an IT Support Group2367302,980,009,692162,278
261LancasterUni2529142,972,238,037450,471
262D2EA-Fold@Home2474262,966,525,467100,426
263Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112982,964,245,8431,122,144
264DHBW_Mosbach2504352,955,094,88337,857
265pcmech.com137612,950,990,699423,329
266Club Log users - Amateur Radio2467632,945,292,857117,969
267Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633482,930,596,834282,627
268ATI Technologies513942,922,968,5362,880,884
269Ham Radio Operators3412,896,909,393301,937
270Purdue Boilermakers7172,857,734,761399,211
271Hash Crackers United2363272,826,375,55768,497
272Fraunhofer@Home2505062,823,840,39328,353
273SFF PC2370472,821,448,97749,029
274HCA Healthcare Volunteers2461292,818,832,91079,171
275SVA2422562,770,448,34089,778
276BMWGroup2601112,702,277,23323,014
277TeamBiscuit2296102,684,340,705130,858
278TeamQwant2437642,678,730,52023,673
279CounterSocial2629672,670,907,985161,666
280TeamDawid2371372,669,204,10638,631
281LUT Group ICT (University)2576372,663,793,876498,596
282BOINC@AUSTRALIA437812,646,365,457109,640
283EPFL IC-IT2489982,646,234,24786,164
284PC Magazine Greek Edition440792,632,784,707994,681
285The Full Folders2382762,618,545,07344,071
286Folding4MSA25082,601,491,03272,615
287Cisco Meraki2431082,587,232,222178,526
288Best Buy COVID2438012,586,728,60579,006
289TeamDon2376012,567,475,32332,551
290DeepSkyLab2545872,552,422,70732,636
291Refinitiv2666752,532,391,146267,203
292SemperVideo2402862,511,589,150187,592
293Belgian Defence2435662,503,349,66994,247
29448 Nascar 24509062,502,647,743295,864
295Terracreation445112,498,717,71039,763
296japan2222,489,927,734196,836
297MacCentral.com30072,488,480,315657,755
298folding@vut.fast2461102,486,354,186169,901
299folding@argo_ai2426872,482,701,59844,747
300easyDNS2484582,479,236,16747,369
301lgpOnTheMove1553692,476,215,50046,596
302SETI.Germany438292,474,475,668586,659
303UMICH-ITS2456132,468,711,549496,804
304GAN Integrity2664522,466,014,44636,060
305Slovakia1242,458,847,608197,928
306Team Ufie4392,444,629,608525,151
307Folding@NASIOC122332,439,131,180262,933
308H&H445372,436,614,390603,270
309The Folding Wolves1867852,434,952,576358,926
310KitGuruFolders1964202,428,612,269147,915
311OCF HPC Community2480102,425,858,418426,525
312Dakota State University1735732,420,393,95446,029
313Slickdeals491912,407,792,867589,261
314Cro4Life1375162,390,678,192259,284
315VR Arcade Community2383372,384,180,04339,349
316PDXLAN389282,381,562,551142,705
317Topgolf Cares2458042,356,483,724100,053
318Audax Randonneurs2632452,354,690,94035,409
319qarnot2009052,350,167,525348,723
320FoldingAtHome Poland2507282,349,763,77179,810
321Team DF.LTH.SE746002,329,767,660328,371
322NCSU Wolfpack592,319,630,208552,083
323Cowcotland2634832,316,965,55847,807
324Volvo2568692,314,013,82255,092
325MangaDex2366052,310,093,95580,878
326Team Engadget392272,307,721,8841,865,860
327Apple Inc.542382,304,275,984644,913
328RPI27402,299,991,345275,241
329Warp9-systems2347702,264,962,25437,054
330the motherboards.org team332582,203,675,936833,193
331LaReunionSecreta2575382,200,944,097484,312
332OxfordPhysics2428632,200,270,208264,619
333Team_Texas1718082,194,570,16172,849
334Phoenix Rising3152,184,008,096438,117
335UW-ARCC2581452,178,285,07819,909
336SoylentNews.org2303192,172,933,512154,743
337(OO==[][]==OO)2278002,157,917,209106,770
338GruntvillE.CoM352752,132,836,557486,958
339UD2497172,124,182,14240,013
340The Secret Folding Team2243842,085,535,035114,300
341GMKJ459482,084,869,61658,460
342Fark22332,069,986,399238,869
343Team Exergy2249062,060,631,41461,521
344OSX List32962,054,955,421787,266
345Folding@CFH2462342,041,603,01454,787
346Pirate4X42296572,034,698,81473,272
347McDaniel College1654922,023,848,06361,101
348LIE (Lepers of Information Exchange)2627112,006,504,82329,499
349pretaktovanie.sk1242051,988,789,315323,592
350MicroMart-UK465901,988,728,658664,313
351NVIDIA588121,971,160,755133,368
352Shacknews507841,969,389,46061,963
353Swiss_Crunchers2312111,968,570,01562,152
354Daily Kos480831,967,371,264250,150
355Folding@Isala2361111,967,051,920235,636
356OCF501881,966,646,71189,492
357Team DonKom349311,965,326,406178,168
358Badcaps.net Forum Members498131,954,663,825240,722
359Zive.cz2359101,953,432,987208,155
360General [M]ayhem138541,944,523,899876,699
361TeamCFC479581,938,722,198223,074
362FoldingTR1750511,933,498,250155,072
363PRF_UJEP2633131,933,212,811103,124
364Canonn Interstellar Research Group2425071,932,726,61956,199
365electronicarts2415611,932,329,62982,380
366HotHardware F@H Team324071,932,020,484191,260
367Linux1631,920,589,765593,551
368Folding@Snow Lake2300821,915,235,77238,273
369Adder Location Analytics2664481,909,788,0199,577
370Rapellys & Testaus2354451,899,416,18427,278
371ThioJoe2378821,882,328,634142,712
372Lockheed Martin435731,878,920,81850,452
373Frum PCs Brasil138021,877,078,2801,543,356
374Amazon2432141,874,798,89647,691
375mayerKNX2292311,873,838,09229,602
376Lysite Processing Center2366511,870,253,03516,956
377Funfile f@h904781,842,999,560659,379
378Team-Norway378271,832,422,547297,187
379FIZ Karlsruhe2643901,831,677,17350,835
380Giraffe2330701,826,581,777184,516
381Team SUSE128411,821,696,237241,163
382Butler U2534281,813,537,10013,779
383Boeing116811,807,058,17656,236
384[NGEmu.com]1613261,801,854,942102,928
385galen2653411,790,693,41114,283
386Kansas City Computer Part Buy Sell Swap2378541,780,617,86443,943
387StorageForum_net100471,778,399,512497,040
388Eve-Online754071,778,259,079109,825
389Metal Archives2371151,768,725,47735,949
390Poznan University of Technology2541231,768,434,856246,708
391KemomimiOukoku2553961,767,397,305104,727
392nyborg2342211,758,833,55826,030
393SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,757,728,89931,303
394team-tenable2443531,753,772,56343,870
395ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,436,87224,946
396Low Carb Team523881,741,391,777263,210
397Swiss Folding Team31291,736,527,15464,038
398AMD COVID-19 Task Force2440511,727,583,41550,641
399OctoPrint2398131,726,414,11762,486
400NARC457301,725,448,017126,835
401Russia2791,725,096,6141,606,485
402Igromania2287921,703,943,744370,810
403Hydrogenaudio.org326391,703,826,130179,118
404ExtremeHW2399021,685,341,17720,245
405futuremark.com621,684,251,164927,824
406Plastic Omnium2615561,680,422,55349,787
407TWiT Folding@Home Team350541,675,621,381506,970
408KIT-SCC2541001,660,797,90613,287
409Team USB2602971,649,333,99143,435
410Blue Lab, MIZUHO BANK2644911,647,282,21715,071
411SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo2404401,645,036,56779,821
412Lucent Laboratory2266651,643,231,39632,008
413Team PSM 8882343351,635,722,43219,220
414Team FreeBSD117431,634,966,535272,306
415Christians Against Cancer1982511,625,314,61460,650
416MajorGeeks.com120721,619,528,502920,686
417Church of Blink1930911,616,654,94893,059
418University of Toronto342421,615,264,56332,587
419InputJive2639471,613,303,15628,707
420Manic Folders617861,607,881,569215,782
421USMC316591,601,184,60667,777
422snowmen21,595,637,758300,132
423folding@github2364631,589,097,231276,140
424Team.se2454761,588,285,14136,984
425Seattle-Covid192381201,582,530,89257,831
426Ames773971,578,348,463128,104
427The Godless Ones343951,572,415,410336,733
428PacSci2498451,572,355,32330,826
429Georgia Tech All-Stars109711,562,692,170146,107
430team niconico1063461,557,396,202173,019
431Flipp2465051,555,850,10620,376
432ABXZone.com17141,550,785,4382,039,268
433bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971031,548,610,3481,411,544
434INGRESS_Japan2588041,535,229,39077,281
435Furry Technologists F@H Team2367491,520,233,35246,745
436Folding For Liberty2276571,516,818,69935,473
437Ommidiam2089231,512,765,29730,368
438TJCSL2367091,507,003,312237,037
439FlemingCollege2593771,495,561,281108,537
440THE iDOLM@STER606301,495,094,57542,886
441UW-Platteville1506821,492,754,56271,675
442Arm 20202446041,489,459,94656,047
443GamingOnLinux2456801,488,825,40772,943
444Creative_Technology_Group2409071,488,819,283101,857
445rivers2319351,486,021,46374,700
446ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users366731,485,867,099817,932
447SwissTeam421,481,049,545162,381
448Faktiskt.io2523901,477,397,12939,822
449Value Technology1584741,477,252,00947,076
450CyxteraRD2385251,471,825,84930,693
451Michigan Tech12871,455,769,858121,956
452Peptides2258191,448,667,53758,994
453 Team Turkey Darkhardware396551,446,870,609274,185
454CoreWeave2365841,440,606,071139,989
455IberoFolders1301871,437,239,28978,287
45622century2414771,428,527,073119,366
457Team Adventure Rider357801,412,749,108393,464
458Suomi-Finland388501,412,690,763137,838
459University of Florida30831,410,999,377842,238
460Team Equipe GOC2473771,389,444,90471,662
461Team RSF808561,378,802,799947,248
462Hochschule Pforzheim2543601,378,612,571148,547
463Team Maccha2570021,367,881,08321,615
464Liberty Team2486031,367,585,90952,539
465HPCS2139041,366,862,431190,106
466GeekGamer.TV2402971,365,125,60121,521
467Cheesey Blasters2660781,357,412,59222,098
468Acumium2428931,350,860,91227,136
469Ginever Entertainment1875971,345,799,71089,625
470Zoox Crew2564291,340,109,85524,053
471JayzTwoCents2278671,335,261,24951,755
472CERN Baltic Group2637381,330,419,077162,997
473Giant in the Playground824471,330,115,279267,306
474Hackatta2373781,330,084,12823,423
475Games Done Quick2329921,323,861,43346,585
476AMD HE2382721,322,362,96337,702
477Mindtrinket2387221,319,171,04516,231
478PlanetAMD64458621,317,795,809463,777
479Folding@LFPL2527161,317,597,856239,142
480Team_Fold991,316,582,919126,451
481Paylocity2523731,316,415,563107,777
482Team RagingBull3281,316,293,956434,048
483Team-IMNC2611211,308,087,235107,972
484University of Washington20751,307,182,11157,796
485Knockout Folding@home2369621,304,953,54636,609
486Britelite2440131,301,651,63121,493
487LearnNavi.org1988571,301,549,474105,410
488CodeMettle_Cares2543781,292,119,98029,374
489Ishikari2421021,286,710,898113,537
490Free-DC7581,283,774,137304,544
491Home Assistant2474781,279,659,966209,061
492Tulane Digital2336641,278,919,82554,515
493switzerland654401,274,241,44017,194
494Cardano2444831,270,796,11974,814
495US Product Coaches2387981,270,661,84942,510
496Muropaketti.com3651,269,533,597213,683
497Mizzou eSports2546971,269,375,11526,305
498Sweddit2414381,267,776,14244,463
499BYU Provo HBLL1356201,260,657,896475,496
500Rubrik2396391,255,663,70752,866
501Jobber2352921,251,347,95310,803
502Rec Room players2455551,245,866,49121,005
503Team Philippines22911,236,045,518109,117
504MiltonKeynesAcademy2291671,231,012,629649,527
505ems-wuensche2657301,230,731,76323,354
506ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833681,229,038,122383,381
507Folding For a Cure - Crowd-Funded Computing2338931,226,748,27614,192
508VeeamTeeam2329051,212,679,332115,064
509Decipher Technology Studios2525341,206,213,40717,862
510The_Folding_Family1440701,205,951,89031,726
511Confluent2493211,205,371,91643,415
512OrkenspalterTV2436601,194,471,68051,699
513Gamer Meld2439001,189,399,48154,484
514Neowin.net551861,187,563,605190,910
515Michigan State University382281,182,165,583193,087
516USMA AI Hub2400121,177,338,23822,019
517SecKC2372101,174,716,33956,414
518FurryFolders507171,173,496,99162,327
519The Longevity Meme324611,168,556,791748,542
520TietoEVRY2423211,167,037,82864,227
521University of Arizona21161,164,574,33032,280
522FootieMob2395561,162,904,38433,103
523BaconBits2110731,161,939,920130,735
524LITTLEWHITEDOG107631,155,570,365898,747
525CNES2637001,151,253,37988,874
526Pony Events Federation2408551,151,221,69932,938
527Overclockers.UA1565711,151,110,534338,090
528The Grid / Resistance2385931,144,940,22148,143
5293DCenter.de340991,141,890,47279,166
530Team Trojaner-Board.de28041,139,968,090180,642
531#HashtagMakingItHappen2643121,139,295,09912,726
532Hofstra University2644601,135,631,131189,108
533Hackers of the World Unite2537971,132,785,61140,547
534Team Elder Scrolls522861,132,440,169438,689
535Tech-Forums128641,132,436,416300,945
536InfoSec2385611,120,705,91164,023
537Team Picard231,118,621,599108,138
538Gecko1617471,115,537,966112,644
539Sweden8311,112,925,67276,776
540MAC_OTAKARA2541561,112,485,70438,831
541VF-Friends2417321,111,437,52665,938
542Folding For Ancient323221,099,286,074384,545
543ChitownSubarus2341921,093,808,92325,698
544North Dakota State University12391,093,469,16122,535
545BSMG2403061,085,843,33324,549
546Galwegians2429641,083,777,30026,391
547Spotify2411281,082,203,57134,865
548Kapsi2396181,077,910,75028,019
549PTS2364131,076,386,589176,460
550Scality2443691,075,491,43260,209
551Nitor2371571,074,530,46119,257
552NTT Communications (Innovation Center)2649971,074,130,84115,911
553hfob_f@h_team2583331,065,697,353156,242
554NoBell.org2272041,065,172,73347,787
555Hunneman Farm2389041,064,962,7129,435
556Cohesity2415251,060,411,99561,772
557Brigham Young University BYU1999661,059,392,471377,700
558TRIUMF_CANADA2306901,057,608,265119,140
559Nerdtopia Australia2370221,048,216,83125,506
560NeosVR Metaverse2382611,044,650,86324,387
561Team Plex2498021,044,573,84450,309
562Solarmobil_Karlsruhe_KIT2291601,044,459,883304,062
563No Such Team2579321,044,379,75093,685
564Amiga On The Lake2281061,044,131,35491,723
565Thinkpad-Forum Germany1506211,041,869,42427,561
566Seagate Technology2559501,037,934,03027,892
567Imgur2384441,034,067,76662,335
568BOINC Synergy436811,031,959,86363,469
569General Motors2502991,031,354,13042,849
570Italia@home2463301,031,102,06147,391
571WinterFolders2019561,030,548,17326,063
572Mac-Forums379541,027,492,175324,988
573Team mixi392041,026,615,216116,481
574mbgp2528561,025,992,975262,058
575Folding@BRASIL530661,025,664,196428,181
576LGBT_Community2283371,024,392,00828,995
577ArkFah2666731,024,062,00132,300
578Folding@FSOC2549761,021,324,85764,490
579Mediaprod2506261,020,228,96524,700
580In memory of Momo, Fuzzy, and Meister2247191,019,955,00324,546
581Team Lavaboy317181,019,505,697165,835
582LDE2310501,015,826,72326,567
583RackspaceFolding2274551,015,213,175227,916
584IntelliHQ2350291,014,461,04615,206
585LinkedIn1394721,014,432,56030,626
586BoozAllenHamiltonCMD2542731,013,944,05124,026
587Zalando2380981,010,620,66372,672
588VBC_BioMIID2553151,009,330,43615,929
589Diving@home2398561,008,151,17626,171
590CenterGrid2379201,006,064,69315,660
591Puritan Team2669721,005,610,26839,236
592Industrial Light & Magic2443261,000,647,41526,429
593macadmins257618999,546,621153,935
594Caltech34163994,188,60820,828
595ISSE253990993,683,30727,133
596219 Design & Friends242691993,554,10743,498
597TVA229258993,290,75627,893
598PDC Racing240492991,552,56824,010
599eR@sers263798989,695,66232,261
600YJG226495989,455,993218,393
601NGC233829988,718,20817,913
602de.NBI250788986,551,27057,669
603DC201241960984,509,71755,402
604twitch.tv/moonmoon250927979,538,58917,477
605Partei der Humanisten240046969,370,14232,881
606Crypsis240079969,036,97916,303
607Vaktin.is184739960,219,22038,341
608Wrinkly Brains243219959,689,16114,493
609The Young Industries Inc.224174953,118,11711,120
610IsleUmnai253668950,771,16414,903
611SkillZone.cz a Zvedatori246927949,596,13197,356
612Living On Tulsa Team245144947,838,41328,407
613Team Romania75559946,765,835157,286
614The-BWC232112946,448,72647,566
615Bitfury243519945,162,41137,001
616Fighting For Freedom | 3xF35394945,003,27853,745
617St. John's University NYC249677941,617,45455,096
618TobissonFamily230699941,105,70022,874
619Facebook PC Hardware Group238351938,183,35528,432
620ROKU234456935,494,35811,016
621LANFest Folding Team251622935,208,66441,437
622WPCUG40098932,969,55786,631
623#vinylvortex / #mp3rave efnet12005930,661,82069,239
624Thermo Fisher Scientific245058927,665,21813,102
625AMSAT69710925,009,77251,816
626StoneMountain64266186923,058,71922,841
627Images & Technologie245941919,673,023106,374
628AmigaSWE247646915,182,56527,066
629UKTouring241263911,484,76233,348
630Team Michelle Henninger231109904,929,83072,762
631normalcatpics236758903,882,50421,849
632Microsoft Office Engineering250214903,113,46111,462
633MrArcadiaMine225770902,424,36621,872
634SSIC254056901,164,1099,589
635Hutchins Family44627900,638,18916,011
636G+B250911895,918,35960,976
637TechMaker Army (baguette)244682895,182,89795,690
638Cuyahoga264662893,177,7166,255
639team_pp245025891,270,31530,396
640ElectronicsTwitter239321886,122,96839,945
641Ptable254349884,878,4837,474
642Canuck Nerds235793884,476,11816,995
643#cliffsmom238762883,111,55213,452
644www.fordmccord.com3231882,902,08185,153
645Team Lees253696881,631,98713,526
646UW_Madison_Human_Ecology253433876,602,89847,023
647TeamAustria245443872,383,68250,749
648UiPath240374871,786,95715,781
649PC-WELT242601868,803,86258,894
650FoldingZombies263553868,566,73082,963
651U.S. AIR FORCE13051868,489,390103,731
652Folding For Grandparents221416867,537,31915,770
653Basemark245556866,609,44316,193
654ANSi, ASCii Artists, BBS Sysops, etc. 243131865,901,89617,755
655Schlumberger253915864,185,47849,436
656MSI HQ Red Rockets37766864,183,516531,573
657QABoss147523862,068,416173,868
658HubuMedia59438860,310,48171,494
659AUSTRALIA186858,704,90970,206
660SMC_SysV232634855,608,25482,029
661WFU_DEAC257105855,031,42738,739
662ck-platform253130849,681,3858,595
663MIT1305846,978,15351,726
664Scotland588846,891,37828,320
665Argentina1747844,402,39549,528
666Darknet Diaries Discord Community249524841,910,19563,625
667scale_computing_support233560841,334,069146,450
668diwish249919839,905,30931,349
669Texas A&M University96833,707,578240,802
670ElectricalBrains238764831,665,08943,124
671CCP Games237478830,829,51323,752
672TechTok266851829,296,75332,772
673MASANORIIZUMI260045826,942,40610,599
674team boyd221119826,788,07834,760
675University of Western Ontario258921826,319,20945,884
676NetBurner, Inc249560823,320,06314,718
677TipidPC46447820,921,541300,901
678KatawaShoujo167809819,592,117742,419
679DevFolding12912818,563,604644,436
680MIT-Lincoln Laboratory253560815,757,27719,113
681LockPickers United (LPU)238095811,977,33023,941
682WalrusAndBeer236881811,884,05067,012
683NEMotorSport245211811,873,60617,901
684The University of Texas682811,560,389139,606
685Tableau245196810,865,10714,591
686Team Sundling238838810,082,9244,141
687bopie109934807,770,57168,355
688sicim259657806,614,3526,415
689MediaMonks243383804,914,71231,807
690SuSE Linux Users35676804,349,390112,194
691The_Hoing_Family230159800,399,97213,908
692Costco IT222478798,312,17297,997
693The ASL Folding Team232340794,729,01712,410
694Oracle31673794,208,85052,218
695FAHFAHFolding153191793,558,32889,817
696UC Berkeley716791,409,716149,723
697Ardent Technical Services11741788,571,67171,159
698Nokia56662787,196,43573,376
699Puerto Rico36206786,797,5818,193
700Denmark244786,722,14756,750
701Geekzone246916785,458,19224,285
702Triterratech236888780,028,6437,222
703Veo_Technologies249545778,831,59263,633
704UCLA10175777,989,27928,586
705LexisNexis Risk Solutions / RBI245607776,468,97414,915
706Team Latvia41587775,135,025784,708
707Summits On The Air265845774,299,18923,864
708HardwareOnline.org - The Serious Hardware Community34037772,212,135103,016
709University of Greenwich263270771,762,351113,141
710Franks Research Group264560771,313,42220,772
711Renault DP World F1 Team243948770,167,552261,637
712Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA749769,792,84192,993
713Procooling39339769,119,169160,634
714choderalab229192769,067,43422,976
715Foldy Woldy 240726765,184,48814,547
716RateBeer225053762,597,365107,784
717Ravepriest1-Community247099762,430,43022,954
718The Folding Spaghetti Monsters244059761,846,45234,589
719Fold4Jesus.com200386758,781,75880,742
720Folding@HRW245789758,748,09036,951
721Kitsune Kon263087757,957,09311,715
722Legit Reviews38296756,126,811510,031
723Sharky Forums34149755,056,432500,422
724Belgium3455754,736,21760,301
725Related Loosely Inc.262021751,226,0307,742
726Finland454750,534,59847,099
727UC Davis270749,224,245184,704
728schrodinger's_monkey150586746,771,93120,122
729Team_UAE217114745,994,48381,293
730Notch Fam239430741,402,00346,999
731CurieUs Cures243398741,138,80532,821
732Nerd Fest14031740,989,229294,099
733AED group & Friends240126740,300,99958,817
734FH-Erfurt_FRB262535738,382,86021,805
735Old_Goats_of_SC225826738,036,08916,313
736TeamFolding@oc.at11246735,001,48634,726
737QSD263619731,107,42816,177
738FingersWelt240007731,005,73060,092
739Rochester Institute of Technology11534729,638,35358,130
740Pandora_SiriusXM239702729,487,33335,497
741HardwareBG32435729,271,599151,535
742AlitaArmy238918729,056,83412,797
743OSCAR TANGO INDIA SIERRA246918728,054,87448,940
744Jetmint236657727,486,11656,183
745Verizon Media165451724,255,14039,101
746Eigenvectors249907724,096,20323,823
747The Lyttle Massive237398723,782,32411,635
748Germany45876722,817,85963,897
749MKE Tech238422722,519,34316,469
750e-liquid-recipes.com261398722,176,62218,819
751MantisMan LLC264056721,334,89720,355
752Pandacoin234317719,857,98292,415
753Association RESUS Luminy420717,449,720181,807
754Cornell University Big Red3148716,017,06450,981
755B C E Sweden233257714,923,98218,036
756COVID19 Strike Force238702714,755,69716,310
757Covid19 Strike Force238702714,755,69716,310
758denhac236581713,637,55926,721
759linuxmuster.net253308710,821,102224,732
760The Molemen221159706,171,29921,299
761chancegarcia234787705,802,20710,009
762Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team101561705,164,83866,275
763Retrodatorer242624703,089,11741,520
764Twilight Sparkle's Treehouse234960702,549,07411,266
765www.HEXUS.net69776702,526,411234,483
766Conova264767701,600,71372,425
767Shopify247736701,447,96825,987
768zero inertia think tank197299701,360,11330,484
769Germany against Corona241425700,923,23037,302
770Deloitte Digital231372700,900,4407,223
771PROGEN Kft.240228700,890,76239,271
772Learn on Demand Systems259976699,763,10415,202
773Tyboscalanche230786698,873,80016,410
774Tube Bar NJ258823697,900,54923,810
775Beyond3D_Team32377697,804,746166,732
776Team TASBot245216697,733,29827,550
777BOINC.Italy61171696,081,93593,969
7787thDayAdventist226299694,303,85971,737
779Hi Tech Legion111148693,895,411134,502
780eGPU.io235996693,371,76415,762
781CHSers251590693,138,43916,296
782=VX9= Gaming Community260911690,820,15912,735
783South African Folding37857689,891,51271,501
784Team Nteligen254348689,060,40518,273
785ComputerEnthusiasts245978687,249,25417,425
786Penny Arcade34479687,205,476474,002
787CO-VID30 Gamers263666686,206,5769,547
788ortviken246962684,495,32548,805
789Munich176487681,810,07231,241
790Intersoft Electronics233874679,986,20116,012
791Front Line Assemblers241443678,514,29412,473
792SiliconHill241054678,025,86939,398
793Arista Networks251230677,292,33222,119
794r/LivestreamFail238242675,990,21642,531
795Amiga2190674,628,95066,319
796Purecontrol250033673,751,1199,917
797Team Code Project11561673,528,946172,314
798Radiance Technologies258192672,208,20522,210
799Transhumans Emercoin Team43003672,176,864272,869
800The Third Workshop11442670,921,04383,562
801NIST Employees' PS398844670,030,98137,985
802TechIMO111667,621,264390,018
803Team Firefox39299665,619,889228,539
804Wetenschapsforum48658663,941,521151,469
805AViolentEnd233892662,535,12021,770
806ETC Global Family252938662,091,34619,160
807Linux For Everyone240869661,522,37538,488
808DFSChapter243972660,785,33419,037
809Syneic.com224322659,411,74544,455
810altos203623656,213,37922,016
811NAPAFASA10213654,188,202200,201
812TeamHackingLab263723653,821,61027,317
813gadgetoid236472653,643,53715,815
814Livesport261291653,192,38971,729
815University of Manitoba256648652,979,364218,162
816UD_Haven101649651,986,63264,023
817Bechtle244062651,131,5734,241
818Bulgaria845650,963,43291,796
819Microsoft-USOCP-12264474650,549,4557,969
820OdysseySR251018646,699,764164,073
821Bleeping Computer38444645,959,80666,786
822Nice Moves246990641,337,27818,323
823BCP243774640,335,34223,799
824Honey Badgers Gaming242546639,830,60534,357
825EndCNC248778639,398,11139,021
826Deloitte DK COVID-19240840639,217,2869,750
827Demandbase244897639,160,8264,085
828SUNWpete192164637,792,56599,036
829LandzDown.com261265637,753,63917,800
830McRae Tech220121635,980,47061,656
831MacSofa263015634,727,49231,160
832Laser Toothed Sabers238672634,713,9337,533
833ForWendySue234455633,807,57819,986
834mograph236817630,857,23953,078
835FirstBank Folders257190630,840,30816,671
836BundyLAN236753629,272,82312,083
837JeremyMorgan.com236359628,944,50225,218
838BT Retired Club234111628,248,65227,606
839Musical Scientists258681626,991,15529,051
840Ruins of Undermountain229226625,640,22022,953
841Marathon_Hardware266062624,728,3394,718
842Nordlichter43778623,882,671118,028
843nuovo_uomo245016623,815,85810,210
844Cantab242491619,419,8708,511
845FamiLAB255884619,087,30528,108
846Gadarol241553618,975,40652,511
847ENA247631618,938,24120,847
848colby_mules123688617,441,107174,439
849UC_MindLab258563615,329,8708,968
850LDS Gamers238415612,116,13917,420
851Christians38412610,523,56712,077
852Nerdelandslaget237803610,301,51020,321
853Team Pat Head Summitt214786610,180,00663,923
854Halibut35683608,942,89111,116
855NovaLabs257885608,828,05723,537
8561ComputerCare Clients217881608,109,960273,546
857The Smoothie Shack237114607,392,9075,919
858doublecats223726606,892,05833,188
859Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology31658606,794,79271,641
8601939 Dodge EV229237605,128,50917,032
861UnderTheRadar237295603,511,85840,086
862PreToMe Folding Team127849603,092,454205,127
863Arab_Folders155660603,032,991248,922
864Crusoe Energy237108601,276,38621,703
865Samantha & Tomcat230426600,813,49332,754
866Jaderiver2111600,512,06987,926
867SHLM.COM_TEAM234023597,724,92012,275
868HatarakuSaibo236911597,146,58210,567
869The Digital Slackers159075596,967,57325,635
870Online Friendos241957596,632,20212,824
871Abit Folding Wolves13285596,532,481896,133
872Activision Blizzard159533594,713,86017,537
873testmy.net44352594,171,94581,101
874The Doom Community45070593,675,2989,080
875Dell Technologies242558593,077,09958,910
876Volunteers from State Farm251893592,186,98526,568
877Team Cowbelly232534591,491,50768,499
878Penang Folding Team192653591,156,42327,412
879AOA Forums45589,980,451775,421
880Simon Fraser University13362589,977,36346,632
881Aartvark54205589,626,11031,630
882ELTE-DSD264726589,482,3378,817
883TBKResources52975589,320,40486,518
884HPC-AI Advisory Council260840589,136,07322,946
885NihonUnisysGroup261092588,350,43025,973
886hof-university259021587,585,11773,217
887JustTryingToKeepItAllStraightInVirginia248357587,318,59419,758
888ChaosWest250660587,145,09766,945
889fresh_air_cooling212324587,136,139113,688
890TeamTesla245782586,930,8739,012
891SoundBenders235575586,795,56720,810
892UiT-IVT-IDBI264955586,605,55932,929
893bitraf237481586,544,94024,796
894Antarctic Crunchers236025586,353,5589,780
895US-Distributed13180585,989,501130,531
896Radeons, GeForces and TITANs224173585,155,31930,478
897KPMG Ignition Tokyo256955584,489,97613,002
898Dead Men Folding33597584,170,512185,164
899Fedora France44798582,270,525265,481
900r/skiing discord253330581,490,64810,070
901SALETELLIGENCE for Health256097581,303,57118,582
902Chaos Computer Club245540580,384,07640,464
903Adil and Bill182636579,561,95547,694
904eDrenaline231478579,246,46824,641
905MWU_2015166743577,793,70616,268
906Teknikbubblan239904577,469,07518,646
907Elgiganten gaming253993576,924,47073,170
908Dansk Esport237006576,482,63338,238
909G4TechTV40524576,465,95394,610
910Folding@Lemons259841576,384,7969,672
911Qirx256872576,183,24613,211
912Palo Alto Networks236952576,143,8588,144
913Folding@UWaterloo230045575,796,20413,217
914Inet AB256133575,753,75921,773
915Crypto.Games247983575,056,34623,483
916Vietnam United240761574,671,36058,055
917PSGMBH161013574,250,81827,835
918Hong Kong Team10576574,231,427118,867
919MODULO BOX252719574,068,82841,461
920HPTeam260657573,929,85133,462
921Piratenpartei Deutschland198185573,863,65726,073
922QuiNovas253169573,822,8297,276
923WebstaurantStore Employees251060572,613,16819,361
924Joltafton249793571,340,42110,618
925BOINC.USA236370570,535,22018,541
926SecondLife Japan256025569,410,80111,538
927PNY_FOLDS159889569,057,502342,700
928Webb_Network226256568,414,84710,204
929Vulture Central 2.269263568,294,352144,327
930Vaal_University_of_Technology234483568,098,73877,746
931Keysight Technologies243316568,057,78436,554
932slalom252389567,956,5566,639
933Singapore197567,374,67089,155
934Halifax Folding39286566,824,99377,517
935Blue Origin240460562,705,59915,093
936Eight_Duce218711561,581,54918,108
937Hochschule Worms / Worms University of Applied Sciences258441560,516,33455,623
938Guernsey Lan Gamerz258738558,794,30214,374
939Bordeaux Metropole254077558,587,31280,367
940MensaSweden255108558,307,86821,687
941Time2Fold265243558,132,1484,011
942MagnaRisa Community241973557,143,7775,998
943Ubuntu-MM250150557,097,02257,465
944nForcersHQ33432557,061,607271,993
945Madshrimps Folding37249554,390,325149,215
946Wanikani238123553,672,69524,302
947SpaceX224746550,673,7339,495
948Maccaroni Researchers MTT236790550,228,27851,871
949MooseDojo249831548,142,4859,649
950Rancho Texas Lanzarote Park257094547,558,38017,740
951VCULibraries264561547,102,81394,832
952Extrahop235547546,361,68022,767
953simplemining.net239697546,187,24421,227
954Box-igami171641546,137,955139,032
955MensaNorway238979544,914,71120,796
956FF14 Warriors of Light252828544,902,80950,359
957wykop236420544,853,03650,418
958Cars.com259931544,703,65318,459
959socalastro266245543,440,0937,895
960Muhlenberg College257946543,010,942110,074
961SELK_Bochum226201542,751,80521,770
962ZENDESK237700541,857,72421,172
963Datafarm262450541,158,5816,410
964Geek Field Guide237285541,061,05010,578
965justlinux_regulars36480540,212,943189,368
966hol.dk1675539,378,86219,175
967Crypto Miners and Video Gamers236961539,169,24535,293
968TILT Lab266098537,936,29816,415
969PseudoTeam251635535,603,7134,530
970Executive I.T. Support, Inc.187982534,384,11646,046
971C3CEN_Fights_Cancer227811534,099,4348,833
972The PCLinuxOS Folding Team50619533,203,928369,730
973jtc4168941530,802,92745,733
974Hunt-Dis36167530,780,287973,367
975Lifeboat Foundation: Safeguarding Humanity88682530,613,66125,005
976Lyricity260844530,294,58215,388
977Mary McGahan1037530,196,4798,110
978yieldwork251140530,003,8449,077
979TeamUCSF207709529,816,15967,140
980City of Winter Haven, Florida262069529,776,18315,941
981SETI.USA51524529,727,67575,446
982Penn CIS240402529,531,161262,193
983Peer228321528,992,49016,239
984TELUS TDOG264900528,622,90912,526
985Ternes Technology Services206381528,509,79618,166
986LS1GTO.com134469528,172,382127,628
987Chaos Folding252627528,094,17810,029
988Silixsoft266304527,772,2494,151
989e14Community240845526,602,85134,836
990Awesome Boat170110524,667,20729,306
991TogetherWeArePowerful263953520,790,1745,349
992WeAreOneInAMillion263953520,790,1745,349
993R2 Builders242731520,064,80741,351
994University of Chicago PSD70351519,699,90748,007
995MirageKnights.net164680518,488,68962,739
996DCGI Prague240945516,997,01215,565
997COVID-19235698516,983,91436,103
998Clover Park Tech CNISS159321516,855,926295,735
999frankpalermo.com38674515,183,33051,347
1000Aron780258514,659,90067,139


SQL Query Time: 0.10463500022888 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.1626 seconds.