Folding@Home

Home

Top 1000 Teams Overall


RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)06,633,521,241,877352,371,890
2banano2349803,726,762,001,77631,185,953
3LinusTechTips_Team2235182,570,332,931,82446,311,849
4CureCoin2244972,453,779,275,85737,514,989
5folding@evga1110651,015,426,828,15133,041,750
6NVIDIA Corp259918584,902,686,4083,387,945
7www.overclockers.com32545,302,832,70916,982,832
8Hardware.no37651520,165,036,51712,035,844
9PC Games Hardware70335418,347,503,0638,102,223
10Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace225605393,065,006,46311,054,424
11Alliance Francophone51378,958,650,77013,046,530
12Team AnandTech198340,725,729,2535,642,317
13China Folding@Home Power3213333,157,820,4344,985,388
14[H]ardOCP33327,181,123,53123,630,466
15TSC! Russia47191316,903,306,99414,871,799
16Taiwan Team31403316,107,249,31810,925,192
17EPFL IC-IT248998309,623,642,496854,758
18ElementAI245993286,619,314,4141,349,878
19Maximum PC Magazine11108278,495,596,81516,071,526
20Overclock.net37726239,031,132,29113,330,275
21Toms Hardware40051238,787,590,6285,710,592
22Custom PC & bit-tech35947198,352,473,75412,362,198
23Heise Falter251999190,819,103,8414,725,438
24dogefolders226715184,591,706,3343,250,805
25CERN38188170,948,595,20617,102,915
26Intel711161,211,003,1338,748,915
27Team 2ch162156,524,255,2044,934,956
28Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding182116155,367,688,4972,550,021
29Aniplex261481154,319,654,37312,862,071
30Pleasuredome Community86565150,568,294,3645,520,397
31GamersNexus234771143,312,649,6472,148,992
32ExtremeHW239902134,178,565,520373,685
33Folding@SweClockers.com37451128,528,545,8575,856,159
341065248127,279,963,068618,107
35Compute Canada250396123,935,076,3333,371,517
36MicroCenterOfficial257944122,423,596,6251,986,731
37SLAC243328122,375,218,7741,275,452
38VMware52737120,522,672,9105,472,820
39Overclockers Australia24120,074,004,91514,422,895
40CmpTIR261416115,781,317,642268,854
41AWSFolds238068111,670,837,8581,471,743
42Team Hack-a-Day44851111,591,076,3592,853,222
43Theta Edge Compute268045109,948,396,54211,525,724
44Pande Lab1102,712,604,2484,117,350
45MST-RSS26616896,346,112,6161,743,830
46Dutch Power Cows9287,057,704,7125,237,984
47TechPowerup!5071186,978,764,2032,242,860
48106351583,901,690,863116,626
49EnlightenedJp25772882,300,901,838939,960
50FreilaufendeOnlineFuzzies24089080,688,419,011145,479
51SAGoons15078,882,375,9935,159,790
52Team SAP22995778,607,470,1947,328,359
53homelab22950076,529,592,2091,291,338
54Reddit5095973,352,318,3192,759,664
55HCA IS24612973,337,305,982566,240
56Ars Technica Team Egg Roll1471,862,374,9316,135,914
57Barnacules Nerdgasm23130070,875,094,2002,832,315
58r00t f0lds25882970,657,806,6361,078,376
59ASRockMania25287268,739,351,9401,543,250
60COVID19@REDDIT23626968,591,507,9631,587,201
61gpus4good23771266,746,886,754309,543
62UC Berkeley EECS Research25546066,410,251,377394,120
63Tekzilla5739164,809,769,9227,194,448
64yalim23994563,674,889,0492,426,342
65Team Rage3D6463,181,036,6384,922,569
66Helmholtz25835161,972,442,082676,733
67Microsoft99959,802,305,021916,615
68DSL Reports Team Helix457,908,270,9564,882,800
69NV-CRF25351555,805,636,860270,976
70TechBBS23198853,934,480,852437,494
71Brony@Home21299753,179,526,2241,909,587
72Team BoardGameGeek16992751,423,309,6185,273,736
73Yoshida Manufacturing25440249,419,449,3263,561,705
74Team Bisou4536349,122,525,375157,364
75iomart24021644,794,876,410673,509
76PROGEN Kft.24022844,512,099,559175,836
77Gridcoin22680443,702,892,415181,108
78ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team7091143,414,057,1721,271,244
79Redline @ OC3D.net9886042,382,670,0261,008,415
80Arch Linux4503241,612,693,0171,808,048
81Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey8692641,190,355,6973,369,158
82BBCNI26516341,080,879,948397,216
83Team Linux Mint7614041,037,573,030394,530
84TU Kaiserslautern23593540,804,915,1331,198,290
85EOC Folding@Home Team1131440,166,378,0072,742,600
86Rechenkraft.net - Germany339,858,551,1251,668,184
87EVL26314837,907,074,381261,448
88MozillaZine3934037,172,431,0911,516,889
89City of Heroes: Homecoming24328736,866,149,430697,915
90Canada1098736,754,134,557660,958
91Hardware Canucks Forum5419636,485,017,6861,908,120
92guru3d6941136,252,979,6632,233,613
93Team UnRAID22780233,914,855,773854,562
94SDCC at BNL26209733,752,673,421258,524
95NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS14290032,186,952,666416,618
96My_PlayHouse26270130,992,427,753585,781
97TreidonMusicGroup24338430,887,712,318142,850
98Leibniz-Uni-Hannover12790730,877,439,965195,598
99The Genome Collective13130,807,549,183744,658
100SpeedGuide.net1530,746,979,2821,178,720
101Team MacOS X197130,521,591,9776,848,476
1022CPU.com Folding@Home307430,151,592,1702,823,556
103Dell Computer Corporation173930,130,320,229520,592
104Hewlett Packard Enterprise23031829,855,493,867216,489
105Hermitcraft25900929,454,538,304905,996
106ar15.com4096529,353,518,431654,925
107Franks Research Group26456029,305,425,368126,787
108Team Icrontic.com9329,208,383,4842,677,521
109CorePerfFreaks25450028,857,233,330941,548
110Good Day Internet26183028,826,799,432473,052
111society++25757928,638,814,7601,288,868
112Nuclear Wessels5434528,628,483,266231,858
113IberoFolders13018728,177,481,674134,139
114SQLFamily23638828,045,440,540326,614
115Vietnam Global Team3815627,046,387,6321,304,085
116Cisco Systems111527,011,647,4122,007,055
117Ukraine216426,922,226,4673,451,348
118Macrumors.com - Team Folding344626,606,258,6272,798,072
119UFD Tech24461326,514,736,545366,767
120p2p-community3581926,199,729,3562,575,620
121The Tech Report263025,701,824,3434,726,861
122megware15578025,701,408,065178,727
123Petrobras24746325,618,608,5821,377,774
124TeamNicholas16264325,061,408,796218,563
125Czech National Team4965824,956,224,6591,232,720
126Kanazawa25726124,923,200,627219,079
127Folding@Malaysia299924,826,861,9731,883,224
128OracleHPC24270524,695,126,229195,619
129AMD Zone3683724,512,556,4861,056,111
130OcUK1023,643,203,2911,869,376
131Washington University in St. Louis4021123,300,047,2621,155,212
132SandersForPresident23019423,272,961,34085,511
133SatelliteGuys.US5523623,262,009,4911,014,340
134Fark223323,164,493,108364,921
135BitChurning26090023,099,178,814279,220
136Ireland6044322,929,897,609379,729
137Medic Coin23402022,492,916,088488,649
138Caltech3416322,280,988,273119,819
139Team Jiggmin14301622,017,260,0051,978,166
140Bjorn3D.Com4160821,794,125,9071,329,955
141Lockheed Martin4357321,672,196,500156,318
142PitCrew @ PCPitStop3203521,654,010,5381,062,335
143JREF Folders1323221,332,526,0882,261,255
144University of Michigan1003321,090,512,200205,962
145CTU in Prague25206420,981,944,724544,325
146FlightSimmers Without Borders24562820,975,360,342500,737
147Poland27620,697,571,8312,910,034
148Level1 Techs23208420,661,649,680419,371
149US Product Coaches23879819,847,907,021106,181
150Team-Norway3782719,812,341,256433,369
151UNB TEAM24773419,804,222,5741,374,320
152Gensokyo Radio Folding23036219,722,656,09373,085
153The Shroomery1267919,684,173,123687,188
154PDXLAN3892819,581,776,366227,099
155FedoraFolders3798819,579,525,449402,720
156WeAreHPE24733219,464,474,823812,093
157r/Amd 23673419,082,470,541262,414
158Google44618,972,764,2377,894,300
159Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan3612018,746,960,8591,602,274
160ServerCentral Turing Group25637818,733,335,5161,050,619
161PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)73418,615,210,5702,949,685
162Citizen Scientists NRW26739418,504,045,58036,150
163Z EVENT24246018,434,427,041798,152
164Boeing1168118,336,777,342180,625
165Planet 3DNow!3436117,926,505,2991,258,985
166NetApp3615217,895,019,449178,145
167TeamUbuntu4510417,857,512,2131,902,253
168Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team3505417,701,601,084615,606
169Team Lithuania3681617,665,448,0331,665,210
170PC Gamer 24186517,648,698,164415,101
171Lucent Laboratory22666517,368,399,927150,229
172folding@mntc22728617,355,895,253491,062
173fold4life.com5062517,302,807,3101,700,807
174106385917,234,080,468120,744
175CEGEP_AHUNTSIC26869417,232,549,07352,910
176Origin PC24575517,042,376,190426,084
177Tableau24519616,994,854,27568,277
178Overclockers Club1277216,389,266,3231,897,401
179This is an IT Support Group23673016,245,614,937283,753
180BadBirdies15527816,211,203,501208,342
181New Zealand3288716,069,584,742211,504
182Clarkson 4 A CUre5951516,005,768,808535,718
183UD_Haven10164915,993,518,14396,393
184DMecS9434715,941,104,342156,521
185US-Distributed1318015,857,831,215191,670
186SilentPCReview Folding@Home3157415,608,534,6921,358,665
187My Garage14454515,598,040,930757,308
188Portugal@Folding3527115,318,185,4193,342,769
189Folding@Vivint25340215,276,321,9151,033,795
190TeamECF22327415,240,635,280589,373
191Folding Vultures25096615,169,094,161416,686
192Red Hat1181214,959,712,371361,041
193WPCUG4009814,943,869,181198,457
194MInkorrekt!26342914,906,750,864479,959
195The-Eye.eu23683314,514,342,679278,515
196Team Atheism21566514,336,473,529183,398
197Team Engadget3922714,299,084,7751,923,805
198TeamDon23760114,285,918,57895,463
199Team Canada6014,161,788,068810,125
200Farnarkle25391914,044,355,417430,608
201HotHardware F@H Team3240713,794,609,148238,864
202The Fluffy Fleet26240913,780,975,62857,373
203Beyond3D_Team3237713,767,848,381196,090
204106450013,719,747,15733,255
205Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,713,404,511438,305
206Brno University of Technology24947713,576,103,052469,480
207Open Science Grid25850713,513,980,6655,473,386
208Avast Software23679813,494,151,985304,131
209arkfah26667313,337,953,719191,407
210IBM1114213,213,379,0241,741,604
211DevFolding1291213,124,323,241736,985
212Salesforce.com24191612,867,628,653334,840
213Club Log users - Amateur Radio24676312,843,431,708246,130
214PayPal26197212,806,766,962117,941
215Estonia38512,683,902,249979,419
216Clube do Hardware - Brasil14889412,647,139,0382,703,778
217PROHARDVER!23996812,529,952,709311,966
218LIE (Lepers of Information Exchange)26271112,501,182,13793,959
219GameStarVs.Corona23919912,370,564,275586,878
220SchenklRadio26377912,347,765,27287,559
221Wccftech23703912,210,063,967447,738
222PTS23641312,096,654,968544,932
223FurAffinity6009111,987,051,055709,803
224Mearns1314911,971,229,979408,443
225Team Adventure Rider3578011,665,644,943489,574
226LOSG23773911,590,714,29865,064
227Flexential_Folding@Home25125911,566,935,27888,227
228easyDNS24845811,544,339,110124,708
229HKEPC4175111,515,718,280927,620
230Michigan Tech128711,398,159,796209,988
231Southern Il Univ. School of Dental Med.26715811,350,113,61449,364
232Cisco Meraki24310811,335,828,363303,438
233CHSers25159011,169,266,08152,649
234Team Ufie43910,946,607,750615,517
235Universituffffffc3uffffffa4t Konstanz25138610,940,011,790372,055
236WSU Pullman25897110,929,695,44225,164
237FoldingCoin22672810,880,373,580885,138
238japan22210,854,119,995403,317
239BarbecueGuys26567310,715,573,395971,134
240Value Technology15847410,665,713,51564,731
241D2EA-Fold@Home24742610,618,060,033170,333
242Rocket Beans TV24304710,522,656,323175,419
243Butler U25342810,514,164,27253,245
244Neebs Gaming26072210,505,822,230235,551
245STFC-Cloud24099510,244,131,8681,587,955
246ResetEra@Home23586910,237,183,643200,453
247League of Extraordinary Navels24116910,232,369,399391,191
248University_of_Augsburg26360310,228,699,335859,612
249the motherboards.org team3325810,205,026,119879,470
250TVA22925810,174,537,98881,205
251TeamDawid23713710,168,917,72674,965
252boid.com23866310,108,068,416128,552
253MicroMart-UK4659010,060,270,547708,641
254FC Schalke 042566569,941,488,38561,098
255Abit Folding Wolves132859,856,318,982983,088
256TJCSL2367099,754,543,905423,045
257Fraunhofer@Home2505069,748,832,80968,420
258InputJive2639479,688,768,61081,446
259TeamCFC479589,508,682,161268,145
260AORUS Gaming Community2441789,436,469,151120,318
261Eigenvectors2499079,433,355,50385,372
262ThioJoe2378829,413,062,410276,399
263WheresGeorge?1544209,364,142,277298,023
264Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389109,342,539,3671,433,857
265BOINC@AUSTRALIA437819,333,703,552160,981
266North Dakota State University12399,321,204,95469,960
267Oppositelock2611209,313,353,160127,847
268Sidlinger2554049,307,911,722153,554
269G-Research - Fold today. Cure tomorrow.2520579,259,676,35563,302
270DHBW_Mosbach2504359,246,495,37677,965
271Canuck Nerds2357939,227,492,47047,931
272TRuEQ&TuVaLu2454769,225,738,093101,386
273Team.Hino2609779,198,337,40689,183
274FlemingCollege-cloud.vcenter.local2593779,187,975,155214,633
275pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller2358509,178,168,156271,537
276NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374129,111,206,0663,482,255
277TechnetCZ2361579,058,849,025509,397
278Minnesota Crunchers804468,994,032,47152,975
279Cancer Computer2316568,971,811,706252,038
280SLING2561078,952,266,801462,099
281austria16048,926,128,349185,729
282Team FreeBSD117438,919,850,117444,835
283Slovakia1248,831,919,389280,748
284Hewlett Packard26548,792,140,2361,170,969
28510640448,744,302,09221,695
286ClubLexus454358,652,359,616777,534
287Warp9-systems2347708,512,653,85572,199
288Team Lavaboy317188,511,209,885193,201
289Nutants2404458,468,358,999250,927
290Pioneer Natural Resources2588378,408,294,373420,447
291SALETELLIGENCE for Health2560978,406,601,33756,928
292Folding@Hungary432998,399,044,453442,902
293CounterSocial2629678,392,394,976300,461
294Lysite Processing Center2366518,372,379,90060,097
295Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112988,252,656,6881,167,969
296The Folding Wolves1867858,232,858,098399,754
297McDaniel College1654928,194,853,47580,318
298Coventry_Lab2595158,125,367,971547,738
299TomForMike2116758,113,022,19758,200
30010634678,052,947,90543,202
301Cheesey Blasters2660788,009,212,84357,396
302folding@github2364638,008,644,157926,076
303Dresden108177,906,931,40633,924
304Hofstra University2644607,853,852,833469,461
305Zemows Industries2395997,822,143,85146,369
306Christians Against Cancer1982517,782,005,899118,088
307Madshrimps Folding372497,756,934,169164,239
308FoldingMonster10632057,756,455,45813,910
309Telefonica_DE2592807,719,643,506707,209
310Frum PCs Brasil138027,711,409,5611,581,245
311Ames773977,698,421,398181,882
312Rough Trade Gaming Community2468807,692,522,73022,864
313Tanium2412057,656,993,92191,665
314VR Arcade Community2383377,646,751,36468,883
315Folding@SiliconValley2516917,638,521,63547,475
316FranceUSA2639537,619,137,88329,681
317Folding Belarus (FBY)118977,587,824,067618,814
318Ternes Technology Services2063817,565,081,92343,786
319Metal Archives2371157,435,800,84086,257
320KemomimiOukoku2553967,401,091,038179,402
321xtremesystems.org363627,400,561,3601,466,844
322Apple Computer, Inc.19917,376,691,359862,031
323ElectricVehicle1046367,368,516,090105,964
324Games Done Quick2329927,350,599,83292,024
325CDWFoldingForACure2625567,349,223,11561,707
326NoBell.org2272047,331,284,82560,849
327Nerdland2396727,294,134,220370,089
328norwegian1756367,240,184,798116,183
329USA331477,238,595,66154,476
330Nico's Team2403307,238,558,44952,516
331Furry Technologists F@H Team2367497,217,940,02686,946
332Daily Kos480837,216,865,968273,121
333Argentina17477,192,854,62272,612
334UC Davis2707,129,335,839574,302
335Peterborough Fights2642667,119,058,69275,021
336Team GOC2473777,077,704,866139,195
337Purdue Boilermakers7177,038,736,101436,411
338Home Assistant2474786,963,843,658555,400
339Buttercup Research Labs2388896,957,393,205131,286
340Manic Folders617866,913,682,119282,935
341OdysseySR2510186,846,534,023469,468
342WirVsVirus2466466,806,480,399617,062
343The Knights Who Say Ni!1176,801,678,8621,295,385
344KeioSFC2532846,784,775,259182,405
345PC Magazine Greek Edition440796,765,021,9431,027,756
346Team_Foldie10631546,718,084,68220,269
347UW-Platteville1506826,684,379,793151,821
348Virtual-Q2525866,681,988,08838,750
349JayzTwoCents2278676,654,683,97178,232
350TeamMO2563226,621,172,175479,934
351futuremark.com626,596,113,140961,158
352Imgur2384446,589,638,430156,855
353team-tenable2443536,521,626,54270,089
354ATI Technologies513946,488,721,6062,905,591
355switzerland654406,461,820,74145,855
356Team DF.LTH.SE746006,446,732,449366,065
357Ham Radio Operators3416,438,509,783402,514
358CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386086,436,786,079936,847
359Tulane Digital2336646,342,429,53495,581
360RX Vega 642669316,335,135,17714,896
361Druaga12335176,313,239,18895,438
362Team-IMNC2611216,311,552,525172,474
363UiT-IVT2649556,308,105,932180,059
364FOK!forum2475226,289,164,63069,616
365whoopass1310156,264,263,5961,535,607
366Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633486,261,577,137320,298
367Amazon2432146,219,894,39787,005
368folding@argo_ai2426876,196,541,63579,086
369[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,187,754,741482,618
370Igor's Lab Folding Team2392166,182,525,651156,524
371VF-Friends2417326,160,893,609119,391
372Capgemini2297386,137,832,722232,260
373wuzbie@large1080896,089,057,51550,804
374The Ranty Nation Folding Team2677516,080,755,51022,364
375General [M]ayhem138546,075,207,363904,806
376Tim & The Boys2414496,035,303,03027,412
377SoylentNews.org2303196,011,644,013198,461
378Folding@Snow Lake2300826,002,637,87762,527
379SETI.Germany438296,002,105,334623,071
380LGBT_Community2283375,998,716,12167,959
381JacobsTG10618485,982,008,83079,572
382SSIC2540565,981,617,80740,851
383dexter2cz@docker2371705,901,317,644209,111
384Tucson Computer Society8835,900,093,25676,535
385FluffyBunnies2401115,898,081,97347,185
386galen2653415,895,745,59037,681
387ZelFlux2621565,894,886,408432,031
388SHLM.COM_TEAM2340235,894,424,27552,960
389Whitepages2330975,859,787,659842,714
390GiantBomb1388845,855,665,008160,404
391MangaDex2366055,833,305,356133,130
392USMC316595,823,474,886108,574
393General Ravelle's Crew504735,816,486,502154,254
394The Ginever Alliance1875975,808,982,240106,207
39510648555,798,662,1577,706
396Folding@Undernet123695,783,613,44745,400
397Fujitsu_Laboratories_unofficial__private_resources_only2596605,772,113,17996,679
398HM Group10617555,747,238,587199,761
399Folding@Isala2361115,689,610,831443,130
4001832Dixon2636425,686,421,159167,491
401The Muses2647485,657,195,09731,883
402awachs1812235,656,555,674567,894
403Charlie Victor Alpha India2560775,643,116,55038,971
404MajorGeeks.com120725,626,499,107974,902
405MMUSCLES2578425,604,968,19033,149
406MacCentral.com30075,599,521,748684,763
407The Full Folders2382765,580,865,94974,255
408LancasterUni2529145,569,486,382478,964
409Belgium34555,567,847,530117,787
410Team Plex2498025,515,543,488102,740
411THE iDOLM@STER606305,511,404,22475,009
412WWT-IT2584155,506,554,958214,617
413Boards.ie394325,487,498,619220,907
414SemperVideo2402865,484,049,742274,641
415TeamBiscuit2296105,441,653,125156,801
416Team_Texas1718085,429,454,17293,242
417ck-platform2531305,409,714,11326,145
418Bechtle2440625,396,013,82830,566
419BitGreen2513275,382,085,797254,364
420InfoSec2385615,379,193,691108,812
421Best Buy COVID2438015,372,810,710105,861
422NTT Communications (Innovation Center)2649975,352,629,71342,196
423UDS-Win against COVID-192476905,345,688,63669,991
424cro4life1375165,344,604,508299,913
425lgpOnTheMove1553695,257,424,73159,300
426RandomSonicNet869785,256,116,68230,948
427The University of Texas6825,242,839,179183,327
428UD2497175,238,753,93570,903
429Scientific Ninja Team437315,197,303,09543,468
430Raytheon120325,180,277,22045,751
431GamingOnLinux2456805,172,735,186143,467
432Unsung8810623955,167,917,59017,729
433FIT_CTU2458005,165,400,442203,400
434Spitfire842463305,138,316,525105,667
435LazyEngineers1748715,110,014,17449,272
436AnotherSuperScience10626315,106,290,41422,221
437OxfordPhysics2428635,104,060,127473,289
438FootieMob2395565,101,942,11569,207
439Audax Randonneurs2632455,076,611,69574,974
440Team USB2602975,071,543,65995,755
441Texas A&M University965,030,356,553271,171
442AMSAT697104,967,902,202113,425
443StoneMountain642661864,966,842,73463,089
444GridPP2463094,916,026,688405,006
445[NGEmu.com]1613264,905,411,162116,327
446SURF.nl2424824,894,156,03436,601
447RackspaceFolding2274554,885,892,653345,347
448Russia2794,880,416,5881,659,552
449PathAI2548394,877,199,000214,302
450Wegg2666154,868,440,59113,189
451AMD COVID-19 Task Force2440514,858,327,33193,849
452Giraffe2330704,828,139,095210,345
453Nitor2371574,818,906,59946,363
454ANSi, ASCii Artists, BBS Sysops, etc. 2431314,801,033,06734,450
455The Fixer2677764,783,215,29126,946
456RAW Christian Server10632504,778,683,55314,841
457Team EPO349314,766,048,916237,567
458Linux1634,751,251,435625,570
459Michigan State University382284,744,141,671228,097
460snowmen24,722,188,474383,840
461DarkredChick2019564,719,563,30653,365
462MMIHIND2309584,695,512,66113,084
463Plastic Omnium2615564,680,868,95379,911
464NARC457304,678,068,795142,429
465INGRESS_Japan2588044,658,442,519146,369
466Wonder Years Portraits2388504,630,236,10467,333
467FurryFolders507174,628,109,82695,372
468Oradat10625504,597,981,95141,969
469KIT-ETP2505654,567,948,4611,773,222
470Shacknews507844,509,634,18190,729
471Hydrogenaudio.org326394,501,220,778199,630
472Badcaps.net Forum Members498134,475,525,228256,546
473SFF PC2370474,471,012,36962,147
474Ilm2624714,462,125,13016,078
475GAN Integrity2664524,461,450,06759,369
476NCSU Wolfpack594,460,896,771596,113
477NetBurner, Inc2495604,459,732,71140,786
478Go Dell Go!2579674,428,323,449158,962
47910635284,413,765,32524,031
480Finland4544,405,880,50886,373
48110646574,394,396,11111,387
482team niconico1063464,380,630,734210,993
483Fold4Jesus.com2003864,364,906,370106,281
484NITE2598774,364,612,28885,599
485Canonn Interstellar Research Group2425074,344,667,70890,116
486Folding@CFH2462344,336,935,654108,994
487Seattle-Covid192381204,332,410,64393,092
488U.S. AIR FORCE130514,280,874,627162,758
489ChitownSubarus2341924,259,290,87850,645
490PacSci2498454,257,338,47559,126
491The Big Blue Drop2633344,256,940,39631,116
492Furry346454,247,381,59637,690
493Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,241,632,688209,240
494Noisebridge2437884,225,831,01230,019
495SecKC2372104,223,652,953110,376
496Triterratech2368884,206,158,36031,760
497General Motors2502994,195,509,89573,812
498AlitaArmy2389184,184,925,39843,736
499Meeps2430664,171,347,908152,584
500No Heroes Folding Team1681384,162,252,290423,443
501Queue Inc.2649844,159,997,82928,298
502LearnNavi.org1988574,139,237,624114,903
50310636934,124,884,7579,339
504Gamer Meld2439004,116,347,70983,476
505Thailand Fighting Covid-192485004,111,411,95157,005
506ClickAway California2367604,097,700,92859,616
507RRT & RS Racing2421034,078,809,79820,108
508Ptable2543494,056,264,08122,906
509Hopkins Geeks33573,988,415,056182,789
510 Team Turkey Darkhardware396553,986,585,402304,050
511SKY Tech2428143,976,952,64926,239
512LaReunionSecreta2575383,954,388,319705,759
513Acumium2428933,949,570,10358,488
514GeekGamer.TV2402973,948,458,87140,375
515ShadFolding2241733,927,103,35051,870
516Puritan Team2669723,923,302,916107,222
517Security Innovation2458053,904,519,84332,352
518Texas Christian University2157623,898,073,26612,263
519Refinitiv2666753,892,323,206373,468
520Zive.cz2359103,884,831,860296,115
521optiplex folders2666463,879,994,35449,133
522Team Picard233,876,093,603124,544
523SVA2422563,869,870,398115,394
524Puerto Rico362063,862,197,42527,679
525Team UD527673,856,725,975129,040
52610643533,831,768,0476,076
527CodeMettle_Cares2543783,812,179,01249,629
528Huge... Tracts of Land2595693,810,885,19244,595
529BSMG2403063,773,233,84748,044
530PORAN_JAPAN2568233,736,757,17037,269
531Venture773033,735,053,77844,073
532Wayward Wayfarer496373,731,615,04331,038
533NihonUnisysGroup2610923,722,011,21762,737
534Slickdeals491913,709,904,185617,718
535Cowcotland2634833,702,257,68964,582
536Swiss Folding Team31293,699,923,21782,377
53710643613,697,408,9775,403
538Hash Crackers United2363273,689,621,41189,443
539Zalando2380983,680,221,273162,700
540University of Western Ontario2589213,676,540,28992,814
541ARK-910629903,655,907,3029,997
54210637203,653,012,36122,150
543Ingenious--19552671833,649,993,79937,645
544University of Manitoba2566483,649,593,738354,713
545PDC Racing2404923,637,991,17548,947
546OCF501883,630,901,86698,660
54748 Nascar 24509063,620,344,709317,885
548JustTryingToKeepItAllStraightInVirginia2483573,612,736,27456,380
549GMKJ459483,607,307,58871,524
550Tube Bar NJ2588233,602,364,27556,353
551BOINC.USA2363703,601,873,03548,273
552Pandacoin2343173,596,235,707142,070
553Lightenna.com2678923,589,716,18217,219
554Team TASBot2452163,585,280,72252,952
555UArizona_College_of_Humanities2472173,576,694,852140,677
556Team_Thiemen2343573,574,986,4949,628
55710645983,574,492,57814,953
558Church of Blink1930913,570,502,592104,933
559#cliffsmom2387623,556,857,75431,246
560TeamQwant2437643,550,237,43544,036
561IsleUmnai2536683,542,034,25644,509
562Hunneman Farm2389043,541,312,90920,139
563MacSofa2630153,536,287,74163,297
564TechTok2668513,524,392,82977,595
565RPI27403,509,366,245305,944
566Your Invincible PC2049593,498,164,43943,822
567Qirx2568723,497,821,02236,530
568Nordlichter437783,479,511,538133,564
569electronicarts2415613,479,393,659101,817
570University Of Agder2419783,474,135,92024,978
571Beefysworld.com Forums332723,473,148,656377,850
572Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team1015613,461,697,21196,384
573Faktiskt.io2523903,461,162,34260,375
574The Folding Trip2598333,460,432,69069,131
57510652303,449,114,12226,679
576#HashtagMakingItHappen2643123,448,417,93430,967
577Vaktin.is1847393,440,322,06757,503
578Sweden8313,427,219,971142,158
579Thermo Fisher Scientific2450583,414,095,57234,696
580ROKU2344563,411,157,78022,637
581AUSTRALIA1863,406,962,879116,936
582Clenched Gaming2379883,399,783,6329,199
583SwissTeam423,396,484,164206,984
584Guild of Awesomeness (WoW:Korialistratz)1358603,382,801,77550,980
585Radiance Technologies2581923,371,160,38150,003
586BlueThunder20202460243,368,349,271154,454
587SF10608143,367,926,79815,172
588PC-WELT2426013,363,171,61389,035
589FIZ Karlsruhe2643903,352,857,501109,247
590folding@vut.fast2461103,316,459,701200,194
591Team EMP2555073,309,156,68114,683
592Folding@NASIOC122333,304,949,510271,239
593Syneic.com2243223,304,672,25468,682
594University of Arizona21163,283,217,59349,757
595pcmech.com137613,260,708,318432,351
596sepetjao2645723,260,683,15537,776
597CERN Baltic Group2637383,256,898,356285,766
598The Shadow Council2361963,256,740,26318,921
599Virginia Tech135153,250,147,453131,224
600KitGuruFolders1964203,233,638,335161,725
6013DCenter.de340993,224,712,10689,300
602Forums.AMD.com341063,221,296,977260,622
603La Sierra University2431123,220,426,62623,626
604BioTeam Inc.2457503,210,779,34539,465
605Fedora France447983,206,157,235366,099
606choderalab2291923,198,763,76631,736
607SiliconAbility2248803,197,772,39834,354
608Hyatt Hotels against the COVID-192495133,182,863,46045,375
60910642163,175,468,28713,968
610HardwareBG324353,173,851,066159,868
611diwish2499193,172,865,57153,864
612Auburn University344853,170,218,07152,044
613BaconBits2110733,145,224,302153,179
61410637213,132,938,2995,507
615PlayMU Dukes2641223,121,794,51614,628
616Dakota State University1735733,105,568,02254,995
61710647293,091,660,38815,566
618ABXZone.com17143,082,994,3282,070,270
619Paderborn University Department of Computer Science2528273,080,308,538218,326
620macadmins2576183,077,365,437303,890
621XCPUs.com752553,075,940,471911,498
62222century2414773,043,328,524157,899
623Liberty Team2486033,008,457,77686,501
624Brock University479363,003,764,150202,455
625Vulture Central 2.2692633,002,297,671214,664
626burch@tiscali.co.uk393633,001,898,73625,366
627Arm 20202446042,995,438,37387,514
628Low Carb Team523882,961,066,379279,709
629(OO==[][]==OO)2278002,958,187,524115,714
630ElectricalBrains2387642,956,110,63073,940
631BoozAllenHamiltonCMD2542732,956,073,00244,943
632Covid-19@SA2618732,955,057,0536,484
633NovaLabs2578852,954,155,97149,463
634toooonc2312532,935,641,90540,121
635e-liquid-recipes.com2613982,929,834,67040,961
636SpeedMind2464562,926,580,77223,896
637Inet AB2561332,921,589,55339,826
638aGGROcULTURE114422,919,524,49097,768
639Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA7492,919,215,432138,685
640LUT Group ICT2576372,916,662,472537,174
641System7610622702,911,699,49614,016
642Deutsche Telekom AG2493672,907,858,220275,086
643Royal Military Academy of Belgium2435662,904,310,733120,783
644Association RESUS Luminy4202,887,452,773217,006
645TRMN 10th Fleet2452992,886,315,02554,489
646pretaktovanie.sk1242052,878,766,318328,456
647Cohesity2415252,857,880,03681,190
648219 Design & Friends2426912,854,753,861103,925
649UnderTheRadar2372952,849,546,51761,601
650ATLSecEng2387792,848,400,12950,525
651Secure7X2686132,843,753,99819,720
652Team PSM 8882343352,825,679,38626,676
653Knockout Folding@home2369622,824,276,80750,487
654Stingray2406502,817,464,33450,335
65547 Conspiracy866602,803,612,77440,815
656Kansas City Computer Part Buy Sell Swap2378542,798,399,79252,820
657PlayStation.com Forums Team552652,792,804,371975,465
658BMWGroup2601112,787,943,12924,206
659testmy.net443522,783,836,28493,398
660Rochester Institute of Technology115342,762,163,87691,919
661VoronPower2439362,757,555,27159,009
662Apple Inc.542382,743,849,557660,779
663The Godless Ones343952,729,300,274351,010
664Cuyahoga2646622,716,883,41316,226
665Eve-Online754072,715,878,555125,500
666Richard Dawkins Foundation for Reason and Science (Official)756552,715,867,816128,283
667Volvo2568692,712,271,18959,799
668HubuMedia594382,711,572,94084,944
669Lufthansa Systems2425852,703,281,20928,279
670BOINC Synergy436812,702,466,56773,322
671GazelleGames2235052,697,601,84430,913
672SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo2404402,691,727,697118,496
673CARBON 11990422,690,666,39527,723
67410634312,689,152,3167,331
675Legit Reviews382962,677,893,467534,592
676Suomi-Finland388502,671,208,135163,678
677Sensu2474342,671,109,9848,155
678SaveTheWorldUltra2683482,669,464,98213,301
679Team Romania755592,661,978,646192,420
680MEGAZONE-231128922,661,816,2446,547
681ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users366732,660,402,299834,885
682TRIUMF_CANADA2306902,647,201,258177,314
683UMICH-ITS2456132,643,898,092508,696
684Poznan University of Technology2541232,629,464,075285,714
685TeamAustria2454432,627,134,97681,053
686MSA TEAM CURE25082,607,926,32573,810
687BirminghamAlabama2611942,604,864,17716,739
688united-domains2539142,595,248,08022,156
689NVIDIA588122,593,131,328148,737
690Lyricity2608442,589,858,11219,794
691bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971032,586,175,8131,421,266
692Gecko1617472,584,326,276119,876
693OctoPrint2398132,583,717,94481,083
694DeepSkyLab2545872,564,271,31633,595
695AMD335772,559,363,44640,585
696University of Florida30832,552,301,654891,133
697PowerGPU2430252,527,164,68347,791
698Topgolf Cares2458042,525,773,776102,960
699jtc41689412,516,073,55460,938
700Diplomacy2428582,511,542,11745,172
701Terracreation445112,498,717,89539,765
702PASADENA1347512,488,599,2706,682
703Lynn University2404982,487,261,23516,117
704Turbine Flats2519512,486,947,31820,779
705TigLynx2388862,484,953,96914,306
706Line Six2640642,477,580,23123,337
707SiliconHill2410542,472,143,22961,327
708GreenW2556882,465,203,76115,250
709H&H445372,463,663,818604,231
710DJN2680502,460,860,5587,655
711Team Sundling2388382,459,832,54310,492
712MIT13052,457,454,06869,379
713OCF HPC Client Clusters2480102,447,148,206427,231
71410637432,439,145,3107,471
715Gorilla Group2468612,433,005,57242,611
716kcl2453922,428,062,0381,214,735
717Retrodatorer2426242,426,409,55567,768
71810652472,426,324,7495,163
719Switchit2507282,419,321,34389,959
720Bowman-lab10631312,416,466,68013,284
721LumbeeTribe2345232,408,301,05534,548
722Folding@FSOC2549762,405,396,355119,087
723Folding@Mensa3542,404,994,187104,008
724Mobeewave2531682,401,515,33115,713
725DC2012419602,393,106,469115,980
726Kapsi2396182,390,751,81445,975
727Kittyfleet2387732,388,949,00048,395
728Hutchins Family446272,388,724,98424,902
729BOINC.Italy611712,387,672,962132,753
730UiPath2403742,385,369,31626,250
731YJG2264952,384,208,766276,176
732Georgia Tech All-Stars109712,382,236,710162,204
733Wolf's Lair10626512,380,809,09816,443
734Ommidiam2089232,370,239,85734,374
735Swiss_Crunchers2312112,368,058,01868,776
736The Osborne Family Playstation 3794832,365,832,3209,680
737qarnot2009052,350,167,525348,723
738Free-DC7582,347,517,168316,330
739University of Washington20752,346,547,89472,747
740WyoModernTech2565792,338,099,76616,393
741Covid19 Strike Force2387022,330,733,47230,773
742Peptides2258192,330,452,62466,054
743VeeamTeeam2329052,330,142,779144,685
744Match2633592,323,805,40326,054
745Tarson2628192,310,651,67524,536
746Flipp2465052,310,605,19225,545
747Team_Fold992,297,521,194145,963
748Klingon/StarFleet Alliance414812,297,259,25235,644
749Ardent Technical Services117412,295,450,838101,221
750PWHS2452212,293,856,9799,679
751The Grid / Resistance2385932,291,302,96586,668
752HPTeam2606572,286,417,45576,283
753Cardano2444832,284,781,997102,045
754Activision Blizzard1595332,283,201,55137,238
755Phoenix Rising3152,276,673,418439,765
756Possu2401982,275,523,39811,627
757Folding@HMC463012,261,807,07861,002
758Jumping Gnomes of Destiny2638012,257,846,05117,876
759MSKCC478162,257,717,469138,326
760TeamTesla2457822,253,725,36423,442
761NeosVR Metaverse2382612,245,385,18931,436
762FMHenderson&Associates2427612,244,413,70124,130
763Indiana University Folding@home514312,243,711,47733,230
764HAL9000_2489312,241,507,57733,811
765ems-wuensche2657302,238,483,03530,285
766Help To End All Diseases2245342,236,514,34514,720
767TICINO@Research1582032,233,728,34631,646
768Sickhedrom2382802,226,414,6788,484
769Spoluck2601442,224,549,55216,975
770Hackers of the World Unite2537972,222,893,05060,750
771Paylocity2523732,219,590,881147,412
772Germany458762,219,099,522100,081
773Decipher Technology Studios2525342,216,733,59430,148
774Amiga_Forever2543142,215,828,77711,412
775RdGeroya2369882,215,208,41821,024
77610644582,213,625,82110,842
777Swoosh2599982,212,398,15063,251
778BundyLAN2367532,209,271,36323,943
779Bellingham Makerspace2441092,205,546,51978,792
780Diving@home2398562,204,924,43444,535
781KatawaShoujo1678092,195,643,280761,936
782UW-ARCC2581452,178,285,07819,909
783Epicenter Flopsalytics2452782,176,107,75224,309
784Riverside Boat Club2373902,171,355,1289,543
785Old_Goats_of_SC2258262,169,963,62723,240
786LinkedIn1394722,168,558,37561,987
787Team Hot Water2249062,167,288,80364,285
788GruntvillE.CoM352752,165,890,672488,131
789Fools Gold10628662,162,449,62122,285
790GaaaysInSpaaace2610452,161,745,86937,952
791CurieUs Cures2433982,160,846,87264,707
792normalcatpics2367582,158,323,99934,027
793The Folding Spaghetti Monsters2440592,156,605,45063,101
794G4TechTV405242,150,644,727108,934
795Corona Conquerors2451712,143,195,67921,786
796Team Alberta862,138,159,352213,380
797neubau kompass10628142,130,906,0166,382
798dualboot.net24102,130,456,903142,567
799Munich1764872,123,681,50854,576
800Folding@Embry-Riddle962072,122,355,0257,176
801Nerdfighters2011402,120,475,91156,436
802e14Community2408452,120,102,65476,972
803OSX List32962,118,775,803794,788
804Adder Location Analytics2664482,117,859,49912,849
805Microsoft Azure Compute2310322,107,898,96115,312
806RII2401122,105,849,59622,044
807schrodinger's_monkey1505862,105,750,66325,675
808appepi2439412,105,145,06316,285
809Fakta vitezi2469272,099,771,958148,619
810House of Ferret2571632,098,271,94915,665
811SuSE Linux Users356762,090,505,132131,982
812die-zusammenkunft2448222,089,404,45222,517
813MediaProd2506262,087,404,56342,198
814Cerner509792,085,676,19433,019
815The Secret Folding Team2243842,085,535,035114,300
816rivers2319352,084,582,04779,201
817ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833682,084,431,141391,046
818The_Folding_Family1440702,082,087,58636,488
81910641782,080,392,2689,347
820Team Novell128412,080,204,250251,673
821Team Philippines22912,062,503,396126,190
822Pirate4X42296572,057,628,08173,522
823Washington State University124772,054,171,61176,367
824Pandora_SiriusXM2397022,047,357,05456,607
825For_Lupus539932,044,558,56972,773
82610638482,042,231,0898,459
827Team Lees2536962,040,636,21123,780
828NEMotorSport2452112,040,262,93230,035
829/e/ Foundation2519162,037,199,51764,141
830OrkenspalterTV2436602,037,166,18069,217
831Kansas City Computer Hobbyists2686862,034,327,43912,611
832#vinylvortex / #mp3rave efnet120052,031,061,92486,790
833Team Latvia415872,022,642,037810,236
834UCSD31032,022,497,27967,861
835Marbuel2362822,014,260,9699,559
836Nerd Fest140312,013,109,000323,539
837Knights of Malta1568232,006,274,78221,217
838Scotland5881,994,904,17952,381
839TRMN Gryphon Fleet2531711,990,738,05326,364
840nyborg2342211,989,258,54333,084
841LDE2310501,987,536,03033,944
842Team mixi392041,987,055,602144,220
843hof-university2590211,971,683,23883,523
844Kill_COVID1910632761,971,424,7544,823
845Transformus Burns2377141,970,478,37548,256
846TietoEVRY2423211,960,328,23080,307
847PRF_UJEP2633131,958,305,055106,655
848Folding@UNB354331,956,585,27830,314
849doublecats2237261,951,332,48141,476
850Marathon_Hardware2660621,947,727,06921,267
851Austin Motes and Company - GoFundMe Folding Group2338931,944,748,46721,398
852VVfolding2430171,944,292,41110,483
853Arabidopsis132031,937,555,16968,091
854Rapellys & Testaus2354451,935,404,55927,896
855FoldingTR1750511,933,854,460155,345
856Tim Cool's Wariors 2372641,932,240,82494,630
857Bristol481921,929,122,8692,609
858Colorado17011,924,994,07838,639
859Extrahop2355471,921,438,17446,194
860Seagate Technology2559501,921,196,34143,038
861Shopify2477361,918,631,56039,894
862Chris Boden2451971,918,455,47128,805
863Hammerfest kommune2540301,916,230,68327,524
864MirageKnights.net1646801,911,602,39384,712
865UCLACVIB2678701,910,288,05310,078
866Pulsar71232552251,909,132,39925,949
867Neowin.net551861,906,239,246211,982
868RunWhatYouBrung2649661,903,701,74510,922
869IRC Retirement Home2399311,898,902,85117,233
870Team Elder Scrolls522861,894,517,828448,223
871Sweddit2414381,893,930,76868,077
872University of Toronto342421,893,239,69637,416
873Rock_Ridge2497561,890,701,95335,430
874Funfile f@h904781,889,103,260662,590
875mayerKNX2292311,889,066,99031,000
876Greece8381,886,767,54241,714
877Game in Peace2625981,886,615,99611,003
878Box45002305461,879,634,22148,616
879Union Pacific2293461,876,691,6556,109
880Basemark2455561,875,078,19920,670
881PCPartPicker Team2460581,873,213,45417,657
882Sparkss533671,869,192,13832,918
883Singapore1971,869,117,287111,364
884team creation594781,866,814,82634,099
885HCC Engineering2517021,860,759,94913,833
886Ortviken2469621,853,275,32074,108
887Project Mayhem512341,849,040,85262,480
888Science_Bureaucrats101051,842,609,37727,867
889Kindjal2442891,842,038,54017,770
890TeamHackingLab2637231,839,991,04353,375
891Fly, Fight, Win2566301,836,489,25122,952
892Pony Events Federation2408551,833,585,30943,380
893lamcesports2548031,832,856,01115,554
894EFSC2514471,830,584,36920,214
895World Scouts2500151,828,446,43663,317
896SETI.USA515241,817,165,30892,896
897Zentren fr Psychiatrie in Baden-Wrttemberg2673561,816,405,13037,304
898Team Minnesota553091,815,581,31139,251
899Wrinkly Brains2432191,813,982,90822,505
900Tech Services MWSU10607721,809,114,28110,456
901SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,808,484,80231,862
902Osty1152841,808,059,95411,388
903Northwest Folds2167441,807,750,70223,460
904Team_PP2450251,801,794,45844,924
905SetudenServer2542241,800,654,06621,357
906MWU_20151667431,799,971,35120,948
907Technische Hochschule Luebeck2456231,795,380,46851,098
908AcumisMinds2552471,792,530,17818,728
909Meadowgate Technologies2652721,791,707,15823,606
910bitraf2374811,786,263,36246,286
911StorageForum_net100471,778,792,206497,042
912Stager's2287921,777,129,938376,633
913James_H_Young140461,777,122,01216,568
91410649331,776,713,7282,346
915Scality2443691,776,496,13775,035
916MANXGEEKCLUB2391891,775,496,04313,151
917Schlumberger2539151,774,668,10578,360
918Crashing COVID-192655421,766,225,73620,801
919ForumOC491,764,174,115232,853
920SMARTTD8072416761,757,727,48819,846
921capSpire2487941,754,029,88716,694
922Webstaurantstore Devs2510601,751,384,96338,788
92310642131,744,655,4232,991
924Facebook PC Hardware Group2383511,742,136,44545,021
925ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
926Industrial Light & Magic2443261,739,316,29435,581
927Brisbane Developers2527201,737,547,02218,784
928JeremyMorganDotCom2363591,735,364,25142,779
929Renault DP World F1 Team2439481,734,951,393292,652
930Coronavirus2394071,733,288,68221,908
931The Lyttle Massive2373981,721,479,81719,021
932Folding For All2612421,716,399,73713,439
933Slackers Anonymous1040711,716,174,03251,903
934Conova2647671,712,805,138120,363
935Team Trojaner-Board.de28041,711,364,510193,468
936Rec Room players2455551,706,988,06025,727
937Denmark2441,703,447,95074,971
938EDS10031,695,101,06169,045
939Fold Hands Four2471461,690,677,09412,402
940Fireforest-Research2686481,689,454,0658,992
941FingersWelt2400071,685,581,35489,731
942Piratenpartei Deutschland1981851,684,169,86845,133
943CAD32429761,680,725,47124,106
944the Team!!403161,679,235,55840,594
945The Longevity Meme324611,679,157,314755,313
946Spotify2411281,675,379,05548,497
947LexisNexis Risk Solutions / RBI2456071,673,855,06122,334
948Penny Arcade344791,673,724,268486,326
949Bulgaria8451,670,666,060113,569
950MantisMan LLC2640561,664,812,35436,080
951KIT-SCC2541001,660,797,90613,287
952Motorola6041,660,060,92153,668
953CNES2637001,658,984,24998,490
954Overclockers.UA1565711,658,172,443343,021
955PC Hardware1307871,657,497,75880,184
956Hochschule Pforzheim2543601,656,465,144188,336
957Blue Lab2644911,655,390,23117,705
958Learn on Demand Systems2599761,655,279,54223,392
95910651911,653,450,83825,066
960Fix Auto USA2470191,649,943,19311,855
96110647841,645,411,8164,249
962Wolf's Den2683881,644,303,2549,150
963UCLA101751,640,485,53140,522
96410649151,637,996,1233,770
965AMD HE2382721,635,546,48244,672
966Andersons2270581,635,546,02329,419
967AmigaSWE2476461,634,925,93350,093
968DXC_Technology2328201,634,419,35250,199
96910639821,632,475,2494,889
970Zoox Crew2564291,631,918,93829,194
971TaoPokeMap2581641,630,467,00016,944
972Dycus Family2623911,629,742,04018,832
973DFSChapter2439721,629,503,93933,625
974Penn State University18051,628,834,438156,402
975Friends of Desoto2526471,628,421,97751,185
976Folding@LFPL2527161,625,162,935294,697
977Jaderiver21111,624,423,819157,536
978mograph2368171,622,379,23175,744
979MrArcadiaMine2257701,621,435,86729,735
980eGPU.io2359961,618,490,05226,203
981 Royale High - Roblox10608201,617,800,8728,255
982Quadrans2453351,617,132,54955,229
983Stereonet2672191,615,308,98517,726
98410645751,608,496,00531,948
985Musical Scientists2586811,605,754,14350,228
986Confluent2493211,605,697,43653,698
987Kaiser Permanente20321,604,664,19523,723
988Rubrik2396391,603,033,76365,483
989shadyguild2474741,597,554,91424,253
990Slo-Tech108241,596,705,683431,644
991UC_MindLab2585631,596,497,24918,462
992StarArmy.com Roleplaying Community2452181,595,476,30817,118
993Wolf35929351,594,079,36825,511
994Team RSF808561,591,295,065948,401
995Ricks Team!13241,590,384,78524,906
996The_Hoing_Family2301591,588,403,91816,223
997Summits On The Air2658451,587,482,70040,391
998twitch.tv/moonmoon2509271,587,179,80224,688
999Siemens Medical Solutions595471,585,847,27272,941
1000TechMaker Army (baguette)2446821,583,167,866121,746


SQL Query Time: 0.12 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.14 seconds.