Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 1000 Teams Overall


RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)04,271,627,823,531321,854,824
2CureCoin2244971,672,090,958,39333,856,637
3LinusTechTips_Team2235181,329,457,270,34339,443,116
4banano234980759,543,419,04314,126,541
5folding@evga111065646,110,643,31531,875,329
6NVIDIA Corp259918438,176,901,9862,946,470
7Hardware.no37651270,336,100,48811,191,548
8Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace225605265,047,758,7719,962,416
9PC Games Hardware70335215,466,884,2487,405,246
10www.overclockers.com32207,541,037,98215,922,905
11[H]ardOCP33167,493,945,87322,963,303
12ElementAI245993162,478,787,050899,307
13Overclock.net37726154,960,415,63513,053,220
14Taiwan Team31403152,357,980,00210,119,165
15TSC! Russia47191147,362,085,38214,358,330
16Team AnandTech198136,489,660,5474,970,113
17China Folding@Home Power3213132,529,820,9254,249,168
18Heise Falter251999128,906,714,1504,046,299
19Alliance Francophone51127,876,447,40311,833,997
20SLAC243328121,567,751,8621,265,149
21Intel711120,587,722,5418,334,801
22Toms Hardware40051119,645,805,0855,072,632
23Custom PC & bit-tech35947117,353,658,77912,042,267
24Compute Canada250396116,606,467,1603,210,607
25Maximum PC Magazine11108107,108,205,75515,356,708
26CERN38188102,262,593,20316,566,986
27AWSFolds23806898,065,418,7741,376,588
28Aniplex26148197,417,650,87210,064,854
29Theta Edge Compute26804597,087,306,07711,044,290
30Team 2ch16282,391,659,2114,480,638
31GamersNexus23477181,655,750,8181,801,396
32VMware5273779,486,817,4255,063,934
33UC Berkeley EECS Research25546065,722,970,361390,753
34Pleasuredome Community8656564,992,961,9405,309,539
35Helmholtz25835161,685,777,219668,263
36Folding@SweClockers.com3745161,074,811,4805,517,786
37Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding18211659,615,706,1642,072,477
38dogefolders22671558,463,466,4031,642,386
39MicroCenterOfficial25794457,992,996,1891,645,201
40Team SAP22995757,713,099,8277,187,409
41Overclockers Australia2457,666,657,24314,128,982
42Barnacules Nerdgasm23130056,222,589,5452,706,313
43gpus4good23771256,041,032,779266,986
44NV-CRF25351555,805,636,860270,976
45yalim23994550,367,924,1612,131,278
46r00t f0lds25882948,068,908,556937,885
47Pande Lab145,285,224,5063,620,959
48Team Hack-a-Day4485144,817,792,1712,512,343
49TechPowerup!5071144,355,463,2742,062,132
50iomart24021643,307,892,940649,900
51EnlightenedJp25772841,735,071,803686,897
52Dutch Power Cows9241,215,204,3775,008,492
53ASRockMania25287238,981,510,0571,302,470
54Reddit5095938,525,417,8552,542,049
55EVL26314837,907,074,381261,448
56Ars Technica Team Egg Roll1435,403,094,8205,865,298
57DSL Reports Team Helix434,916,774,6364,707,646
58Tekzilla5739134,844,969,3407,004,340
59MST-RSS26616834,111,134,2771,303,083
60SDCC at BNL26209733,685,397,470256,460
61Yoshida Manufacturing25440232,327,322,5803,081,622
62COVID19@REDDIT23626932,084,789,4561,370,321
63Brony@Home21299731,653,017,7911,807,871
64Leibniz-Uni-Hannover12790730,853,007,810194,873
65society++25757928,638,814,7601,288,868
66SAGoons15028,325,661,8154,887,421
67City of Heroes: Homecoming24328727,598,508,647599,277
68Rechenkraft.net - Germany327,432,436,0231,544,131
69homelab22950027,198,617,8031,061,848
70megware15578025,700,329,751178,687
71Petrobras24746325,595,135,6691,374,876
72Microsoft99924,916,706,029591,696
73Team Rage3D6424,686,825,4804,769,113
74OracleHPC24270524,607,085,762194,285
75Dell Computer Corporation173924,308,723,166477,970
76EOC Folding@Home Team1131423,296,066,0962,652,644
77CorePerfFreaks25450022,912,723,226866,750
78CmpTIR26141622,838,412,813103,792
79guru3d6941122,776,662,5572,169,452
80Team MacOS X197122,734,674,8026,637,059
81BBCNI26516322,730,732,231299,949
82Team BoardGameGeek16992722,726,575,8905,041,522
83Medic Coin23402022,317,192,622484,753
84Redline @ OC3D.net9886021,908,436,051923,920
85TechBBS23198821,794,234,599344,557
86Bjorn3D.Com4160821,558,883,6501,320,204
87Arch Linux4503221,235,307,3681,634,774
88CTU in Prague25206420,828,541,734542,201
89OcUK1020,586,766,4021,850,075
90Hardware Canucks Forum5419620,398,149,3051,857,328
91Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey8692620,202,775,6963,062,869
92Team UnRAID22780219,975,296,124731,709
93My_PlayHouse26270119,554,703,512470,301
94ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team7091119,265,958,4361,190,339
95The Tech Report263018,572,866,9284,686,760
96ServerCentral Turing Group25637818,529,261,6911,046,244
97Team Icrontic.com9318,095,616,3242,635,446
98AMD Zone3683717,990,313,629992,526
99NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS14290017,560,359,088361,517
100Washington University in St. Louis4021117,344,932,4591,006,591
101BitChurning26090017,012,034,739246,129
102MozillaZine3934016,654,132,0061,430,813
103SQLFamily23638816,653,969,582259,711
104SatelliteGuys.US5523616,416,541,534978,011
105folding@mntc22728616,330,710,526483,308
106Z EVENT24246016,164,132,544761,350
107ar15.com4096515,872,556,019575,441
108Hermitcraft25900915,569,472,085774,682
109p2p-community3581915,523,995,9122,487,041
110FlightSimmers Without Borders24562815,308,000,017454,742
111The Genome Collective13115,106,220,178674,451
112SpeedGuide.net1514,902,977,5311,111,580
113TreidonMusicGroup24338414,896,187,42980,069
114Kanazawa25726114,753,638,005162,308
115ExtremeHW23990214,586,485,03294,605
116Cisco Systems111514,406,253,4121,429,949
117Folding@Vivint25340214,296,255,5591,018,388
118NetApp3615214,221,832,243163,175
119Macrumors.com - Team Folding344614,211,300,3612,681,919
120HCA IS24612914,195,632,745228,746
121Farnarkle25391914,044,355,417430,608
122Canada1098713,775,313,018492,852
123Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,549,666,224437,786
124Google44613,526,173,8957,832,965
125TeamUbuntu4510413,394,171,5931,838,979
126UNB TEAM24773413,381,840,5031,244,342
127Ireland6044313,299,515,445341,365
128WeAreHPE24733213,230,739,313766,194
129Poland27613,179,376,0562,835,138
130fold4life.com5062513,179,212,4401,686,143
131Origin PC24575513,065,447,917377,593
132Overclockers Club1277212,945,995,7961,863,366
133PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)73412,798,268,4342,901,786
134Team Linux Mint7614012,752,128,620299,375
135Nuclear Wessels5434512,450,112,091168,550
1362CPU.com Folding@Home307412,270,205,0902,749,202
137Red Hat1181212,235,937,273330,585
138TU Kaiserslautern23593512,119,779,294530,578
139Vietnam Global Team3815612,106,227,8871,254,656
140Good Day Internet26183012,041,987,764329,124
141Ukraine216411,871,653,9803,338,962
142Czech National Team4965811,797,130,0411,132,787
143Salesforce.com24191611,556,416,230316,723
144Flexential_Folding@Home25125911,533,850,55286,809
145DMecS9434711,315,904,139144,427
146Brno University of Technology24947711,261,723,816438,340
147Universituffffffc3uffffffa4t Konstanz25138610,937,117,978371,955
148UFD Tech24461310,765,414,269285,288
149PayPal26197210,737,381,611103,974
150PC Gamer 24186510,719,505,781342,064
151BarbecueGuys26567310,715,573,395971,134
152PitCrew @ PCPitStop3203510,627,360,2111,012,554
153TeamDon23760110,570,199,09575,487
154GameStarVs.Corona23919910,553,571,483546,732
155Planet 3DNow!3436110,548,466,0261,230,833
156Team Lithuania3681610,489,571,4591,584,783
157Level1 Techs23208410,409,888,967364,040
158The Shroomery1267910,386,611,502648,137
159FoldingCoin22672810,353,046,290880,649
160FedoraFolders3798810,341,306,545326,489
161Folding@Malaysia299910,153,013,5341,800,526
162Clube do Hardware - Brasil1488949,999,073,0152,689,091
163Mearns131499,854,353,417391,239
164LIE (Lepers of Information Exchange)2627119,807,524,18676,936
165Portugal@Folding352719,741,609,8703,282,597
166TeamECF2232749,671,500,512558,025
167University_of_Augsburg2636039,480,117,804834,322
168PROGEN Kft.2402289,420,284,26193,047
169InputJive2639479,230,892,30479,199
170The-Eye.eu2368339,115,386,699247,851
171Open Science Grid2585079,113,271,0885,344,193
172SLING2561078,944,074,547460,111
173JREF Folders132328,930,347,6322,214,804
174Team Bisou453638,900,761,23581,099
175Wccftech2370398,730,024,789400,379
176NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374128,584,945,6763,471,054
177MInkorrekt!2634298,493,428,752409,530
178easyDNS2484588,419,566,674103,688
179SilentPCReview Folding@Home315748,414,938,6951,329,874
180Pioneer Natural Resources2588378,406,120,866420,228
181DHBW_Mosbach2504358,257,409,32573,945
182University of Michigan100338,204,708,936166,997
183PROHARDVER!2399688,184,012,696270,749
184Lucent Laboratory2266658,158,009,792102,215
185austria16048,145,639,093173,738
186Team Jiggmin1430168,119,245,0131,920,757
187Club Log users - Amateur Radio2467637,993,728,477192,532
188Hewlett Packard Enterprise2303187,949,644,895167,100
189League of Extraordinary Navels2411697,922,250,318349,143
190TeamNicholas1626437,830,977,714171,975
191r/Amd 2367347,827,579,007228,320
192HKEPC417517,826,711,840899,401
193Hewlett Packard26547,781,804,2331,158,406
194Oppositelock2611207,761,528,388112,877
195Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan361207,654,509,4281,537,907
196Rocket Beans TV2430477,632,426,500161,285
197VR Arcade Community2383377,565,213,65068,502
198Clarkson 4 A CUre595157,534,808,834486,380
199Team Canada607,471,326,241746,447
200G-Research - Fold today. Cure tomorrow.2520577,430,983,53555,019
201Estonia3857,429,539,838922,707
202Lockheed Martin435737,388,982,342101,937
203TechnetCZ2361577,381,708,908462,305
204Lysite Processing Center2366517,289,308,93354,312
205New Zealand328877,225,446,375159,887
206Tanium2412057,116,466,76186,801
207Telefonica_DE2592806,924,966,094692,246
208Folding Belarus (FBY)118976,879,627,005609,480
209Neebs Gaming2607226,834,747,650186,265
210Folding Vultures2509666,724,677,964335,838
211CounterSocial2629676,721,431,191269,273
212Boeing116816,672,029,959115,446
213FurAffinity600916,605,067,433652,972
214TeamMO2563226,601,336,529479,580
215AORUS Gaming Community2441786,596,778,271107,683
216WheresGeorge?1544206,595,998,074287,168
217My Garage1445456,556,590,198726,125
218Sidlinger2554046,499,535,520135,005
219KeioSFC2532846,462,385,524178,508
220IBM111426,447,791,4991,666,827
221Avast Software2367986,350,074,105234,559
222BadBirdies1552786,266,418,516181,774
223Nutants2404456,193,197,492240,576
224FOK!forum2475226,187,936,03366,465
225[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,166,170,665482,020
226Warp9-systems2347706,007,461,94358,037
227Buttercup Research Labs2388896,003,414,354121,205
228SSIC2540565,981,617,80740,851
229Nerdland2396725,909,435,572325,358
230galen2653415,880,857,97537,584
231Capgemini2297385,871,061,720224,896
232Whitepages2330975,859,787,659842,714
233FluffyBunnies2401115,812,715,50146,183
234dexter2cz@docker2371705,809,027,730203,305
235arkfah2666735,789,424,493111,756
236Fraunhofer@Home2505065,771,131,32247,582
237pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller2358505,754,281,529248,426
238Team Atheism2156655,719,246,925156,445
239Fujitsu_Laboratories_unofficial__private_resources_only2596605,697,244,37796,305
240Folding@Isala2361115,688,143,676442,654
241Cisco Meraki2431085,685,717,192263,201
242Folding@Hungary432995,674,203,431414,592
243awachs1812235,656,555,674567,894
244japan2225,652,443,195326,272
245Charlie Victor Alpha India2560775,643,116,55038,971
246ResetEra@Home2358695,629,074,155163,838
247Igor's Lab Folding Team2392165,609,579,992147,332
248MMUSCLES2578425,604,968,19033,149
249D2EA-Fold@Home2474265,547,623,142143,003
250PDXLAN389285,480,761,978186,296
251Bechtle2440625,396,013,82830,566
252Fark22335,378,218,713303,159
253WirVsVirus2466465,376,465,628585,188
254Purdue Boilermakers7175,369,837,970424,924
255Slovakia1245,283,828,788254,542
256BitGreen2513275,264,649,414246,382
257folding@argo_ai2426875,252,658,62871,534
258Caltech341635,159,283,60754,648
259Ham Radio Operators3415,123,593,909361,916
260WWT-IT2584155,122,470,912208,600
261Team-Norway378275,113,824,147356,607
262FIT_CTU2458005,107,272,926201,298
263MicroMart-UK465905,079,057,965685,483
264Boards.ie394325,047,882,446219,259
265Eigenvectors2499075,044,810,57261,206
266UD2497175,020,471,09769,672
267whoopass1310154,992,598,3251,519,999
268norwegian1756364,985,819,097107,042
269Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389104,967,655,6541,299,676
270STFC-Cloud2409954,963,147,5731,532,940
271This is an IT Support Group2367304,955,402,995224,419
272Butler U2534284,945,126,68631,925
273GridPP2463094,915,242,583404,928
274Apple Computer, Inc.19914,909,601,362847,770
275SURF.nl2424824,894,156,03436,601
276PathAI2548394,871,195,896214,010
277UDS-Win against COVID-192476904,844,480,19466,315
278ClubLexus454354,808,135,622762,724
279The Knights Who Say Ni!1174,602,330,6661,260,532
280Team Ufie4394,522,092,581562,283
281KIT-ETP2505654,512,092,4721,772,904
282FlemingCollege-cloud.vcenter.local2593774,495,947,556179,026
283Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team350544,494,964,654546,275
284TRuEQ&TuVaLu2454764,476,433,31575,052
285GAN Integrity2664524,461,450,06759,369
286Go Dell Go!2579674,426,457,790158,632
287switzerland654404,401,689,51238,240
288TeamDawid2371374,378,562,90752,653
289OxfordPhysics2428634,370,507,892429,631
290GiantBomb1388844,359,877,397143,227
291Tableau2451964,318,175,79340,830
292Metal Archives2371154,283,969,14664,007
293The Full Folders2382764,282,884,31367,708
294Audax Randonneurs2632454,273,587,57362,585
295Team USB2602974,255,411,41280,962
296SemperVideo2402864,253,018,962245,433
297ThioJoe2378824,244,018,248211,938
298Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,241,632,688209,240
299Folding@CFH2462344,223,967,387105,123
300team-tenable2443534,222,224,11761,797
301Shacknews507844,180,428,07588,554
302CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386084,126,173,110911,984
303NITE2598774,116,008,27081,147
304SETI.Germany438294,110,873,458609,824
305LancasterUni2529144,100,382,046467,481
306Druaga12335174,091,818,90185,912
307Team FreeBSD117434,070,187,990393,371
308AMD COVID-19 Task Force2440514,053,185,29486,305
309PTS2364134,048,371,136358,527
310Ptable2543494,037,895,08322,664
311Thailand Fighting Covid-192485004,027,022,56156,617
312ATI Technologies513944,019,726,2422,891,901
313TJCSL2367094,017,312,551331,790
314Nitor2371574,013,726,80442,264
315Team Adventure Rider357803,993,608,543442,789
316No Heroes Folding Team1681383,969,683,569421,565
317Hopkins Geeks33573,939,682,513180,771
318EPFL IC-IT2489983,936,353,762130,587
319The Folding Wolves1867853,934,136,413376,750
320VF-Friends2417323,929,724,500104,919
321MangaDex2366053,908,193,544117,860
322Refinitiv2666753,892,323,206373,468
323UW-Platteville1506823,867,798,657139,745
324cro4life1375163,864,353,744284,536
325General Ravelle's Crew504733,826,118,049147,919
326Gensokyo Radio Folding2303623,812,655,66933,575
327Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633483,803,078,658303,421
328Franks Research Group2645603,799,281,13857,845
329USMC316593,793,384,01392,321
330Hofstra University2644603,787,439,821363,203
331JayzTwoCents2278673,781,260,97966,416
332TVA2292583,714,889,46253,523
333Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112983,675,545,2151,149,771
334TeamBiscuit2296103,662,812,573145,361
335Seattle-Covid192381203,645,865,18283,491
336Cowcotland2634833,642,647,96563,297
337Acumium2428933,595,170,86352,533
338folding@github2364633,588,365,000578,380
339Team UD527673,551,727,530125,867
340SVA2422563,545,601,305110,763
341Slickdeals491913,529,145,528613,783
342Team Plex2498023,521,109,27385,101
343NTT Communications (Innovation Center)2649973,506,683,87233,329
344Giraffe2330703,491,266,350198,412
345BOINC@AUSTRALIA437813,490,953,095125,449
346Puritan Team2669723,481,073,39992,505
347University Of Agder2419783,474,135,92024,978
348SFF PC2370473,473,184,67257,092
349TeamCFC479583,470,751,837235,702
350IberoFolders1301873,465,433,78887,647
351RPI27403,409,048,122303,403
352ck-platform2531303,397,897,39620,688
353INGRESS_Japan2588043,390,507,328123,263
354MacCentral.com30073,387,603,937668,675
355CodeMettle_Cares2543783,363,984,95647,308
356Canonn Interstellar Research Group2425073,343,771,50875,521
357xtremesystems.org363623,334,231,1241,450,734
358Team-IMNC2611213,255,139,847150,360
359Team Picard233,250,891,686119,963
360Imgur2384443,246,848,720117,742
361LaReunionSecreta2575383,246,372,097635,334
362GamingOnLinux2456803,217,032,822119,491
363choderalab2291923,197,710,84131,735
364Folding@NASIOC122333,193,948,768269,423
365Tulane Digital2336643,175,284,84085,228
366Hyatt Hotels against the COVID-192495133,170,909,87944,809
367NCSU Wolfpack593,162,676,311583,832
368the motherboards.org team332583,151,030,306843,578
369Plastic Omnium2615563,145,591,73268,275
370lgpOnTheMove1553693,142,021,79251,283
371PacSci2498453,139,665,32151,889
372THE iDOLM@STER606303,132,981,64661,419
373Faktiskt.io2523903,131,398,97558,944
374Hash Crackers United2363273,091,134,35978,128
375DarkredChick2019563,086,532,34846,290
376LGBT_Community2283373,081,513,22250,968
377Team GOC2473773,080,409,223115,604
378Paderborn University Department of Computer Science2528273,079,869,353218,325
379Team EPO349313,059,003,015213,836
380XCPUs.com752553,046,145,462911,276
381Best Buy COVID2438013,034,359,80692,662
382Team_Texas1718083,033,006,25681,709
383FootieMob2395563,028,481,40160,079
384Belgium34553,026,964,10495,313
385NARC457303,023,255,220136,710
386electronicarts2415613,014,806,90696,537
387Zive.cz2359103,000,271,510266,334
388General [M]ayhem138542,998,832,127885,873
389pcmech.com137612,990,451,974426,607
390HotHardware F@H Team324072,983,070,942203,158
391team niconico1063462,957,787,204195,697
392folding@vut.fast2461102,948,810,007189,746
393Folding@Snow Lake2300822,943,323,10346,643
394SoylentNews.org2303192,931,647,277172,421
395McDaniel College1654922,925,786,18369,139
396Linux1632,922,894,364609,133
397KitGuruFolders1964202,918,370,733157,200
398PC Magazine Greek Edition440792,915,337,0991,009,430
399(OO==[][]==OO)2278002,910,893,595115,452
400Michigan Tech12872,888,690,958144,137
401Team DF.LTH.SE746002,883,857,518344,730
402ROKU2344562,865,570,68120,725
403Home Assistant2474782,863,176,062332,621
404KemomimiOukoku2553962,855,009,309146,407
405PDC Racing2404922,853,909,49642,577
40648 Nascar 24509062,842,993,124304,206
407LUT Group ICT2576372,802,982,009530,662
408Royal Military Academy of Belgium2435662,791,668,088117,290
409WPCUG400982,785,991,388116,242
410CERN Baltic Group2637382,775,361,501272,628
411BMWGroup2601112,773,683,50524,104
412Hunneman Farm2389042,772,289,90716,650
413Vaktin.is1847392,767,557,76453,218
414Zalando2380982,764,164,390141,255
415macadmins2576182,748,334,147289,076
416Furry Technologists F@H Team2367492,746,421,49563,198
417Christians Against Cancer1982512,729,157,84881,680
418e-liquid-recipes.com2613982,726,670,64635,822
419FreilaufendeOnlineFuzzies2408902,722,348,96315,816
420GeekGamer.TV2402972,720,781,25533,274
421Cuyahoga2646622,716,883,41316,226
4221832Dixon2636422,710,966,223134,742
423IsleUmnai2536682,708,308,18937,267
424Swiss Folding Team31292,685,921,15675,821
425Liberty Team2486032,681,356,62776,730
426US Product Coaches2387982,679,646,84662,352
427TeamQwant2437642,678,739,71823,685
428Dakota State University1735732,678,086,58252,469
429UMICH-ITS2456132,623,097,685506,604
430Team Engadget392272,617,664,7531,877,299
431MSA TEAM CURE25082,607,619,03873,698
432ChitownSubarus2341922,606,783,01346,371
433Team PSM 8882343352,603,186,64125,382
434Ames773972,600,062,286144,609
435FIZ Karlsruhe2643902,591,294,44378,640
436Amazon2432142,563,614,54364,439
437DeepSkyLab2545872,555,906,55133,343
438Badcaps.net Forum Members498132,550,978,402249,285
439U.S. AIR FORCE130512,550,927,741135,183
440FranceUSA2639532,524,945,67415,043
441Volvo2568692,523,554,47858,264
442Kansas City Computer Part Buy Sell Swap2378542,520,990,02551,468
443FC Schalke 042566562,518,777,53126,744
444NVIDIA588122,513,614,079146,146
445#cliffsmom2387622,509,576,76226,389
446NihonUnisysGroup2610922,508,561,37650,049
447Cheesey Blasters2660782,506,759,22636,708
448[NGEmu.com]1613262,506,662,823107,283
449Hydrogenaudio.org326392,503,074,559185,464
450Terracreation445112,498,717,89539,765
451StoneMountain642661862,494,991,24449,423
452Spitfire842463302,492,514,30780,162
453Apple Inc.542382,482,057,860654,518
454FurryFolders507172,478,592,88980,857
455snowmen22,475,303,128354,694
456Tube Bar NJ2588232,454,605,94446,651
457Games Done Quick2329922,450,140,98666,898
458H&H445372,441,289,073603,528
459OCF HPC Client Clusters2480102,431,465,400426,637
460OctoPrint2398132,431,013,37277,244
461Inet AB2561332,428,236,13837,320
462The University of Texas6822,425,432,366159,661
463SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo2404402,424,640,289111,771
464Topgolf Cares2458042,424,490,779101,861
465Eve-Online754072,420,358,999122,539
466Frum PCs Brasil138022,415,014,3421,559,044
467pretaktovanie.sk1242052,413,259,321326,825
468SecKC2372102,407,537,40690,769
469GMKJ459482,401,991,52162,012
47022century2414772,396,026,494148,918
471Arm 20202446042,387,496,41079,252
472TechTok2668512,384,977,54663,673
473Switchit2507282,376,461,70085,072
474Thermo Fisher Scientific2450582,372,893,18024,676
475OdysseySR2510182,366,097,304431,739
476Deutsche Telekom AG2493672,356,301,430264,869
477qarnot2009052,350,167,525348,723
478Swiss_Crunchers2312112,313,868,30367,990
479futuremark.com622,310,431,090938,389
480Flipp2465052,310,014,90625,528
481MajorGeeks.com120722,301,969,256944,095
482OCF501882,299,256,41095,641
483#HashtagMakingItHappen2643122,296,745,20122,661
484Triterratech2368882,294,903,37620,245
485Church of Blink1930912,283,304,11499,065
486SwissTeam422,281,430,878181,612
487Free-DC7582,278,035,372314,595
488DC2012419602,274,349,126112,349
489Daily Kos480832,261,660,590255,388
490diwish2499192,256,939,03647,863
491Phoenix Rising3152,243,832,779439,611
492ems-wuensche2657302,237,558,92230,083
493Poznan University of Technology2541232,236,957,328276,769
494219 Design & Friends2426912,233,780,96194,514
495CHSers2515902,231,455,64032,928
496Peptides2258192,227,642,54765,475
497Russia2792,227,602,9671,628,073
498 Team Turkey Darkhardware396552,227,187,558291,611
499BoozAllenHamiltonCMD2542732,215,261,34338,800
500UiT-IVT2649552,212,901,39078,267
501Legit Reviews382962,212,094,473531,766
502BSMG2403062,208,792,47735,386
503NovaLabs2578852,187,325,75241,120
504UW-ARCC2581452,178,285,07819,909
505Manic Folders617862,169,927,176236,614
506GruntvillE.CoM352752,165,890,672488,131
507Canuck Nerds2357932,162,226,84829,985
508NetBurner, Inc2495602,156,488,14729,069
509AMSAT697102,148,850,21688,347
510Decipher Technology Studios2525342,148,378,66027,349
511ANSi, ASCii Artists, BBS Sysops, etc. 2431312,138,546,15625,883
512Team Hot Water2249062,132,477,94163,190
513Folding@HMC463012,130,399,82957,812
5143DCenter.de340992,130,316,59886,752
515Team.Hino2609772,121,263,32052,758
516Georgia Tech All-Stars109712,099,103,816157,245
517Adder Location Analytics2664482,099,060,62811,801
518JustTryingToKeepItAllStraightInVirginia2483572,097,739,20145,935
519The Secret Folding Team2243842,085,535,035114,300
520OSX List32962,083,895,169792,076
521Knockout Folding@home2369622,079,888,65146,516
522Team Sundling2388382,074,922,7818,904
523Hackers of the World Unite2537972,064,314,41854,486
524Pirate4X42296572,045,706,92873,413
525ShadFolding2241732,044,288,92244,309
526TeamAustria2454432,042,785,87171,100
527MediaProd2506262,022,167,75839,207
528Sweden8312,008,666,283113,908
529UiPath2403742,000,416,27724,545
530Kansas City Computer Hobbyists2686861,995,258,49612,372
531nyborg2342211,989,258,54333,084
532Security Innovation2458051,982,840,94822,749
533rivers2319351,981,914,70378,656
534Pandora_SiriusXM2397021,978,155,47054,870
535hof-university2590211,961,590,24982,089
536PRF_UJEP2633131,958,305,055106,655
537Puerto Rico362061,955,188,50218,248
538YJG2264951,954,500,356267,934
539Austin Motes and Company - GoFundMe Folding Group2338931,944,748,46721,398
540Low Carb Team523881,944,192,941268,566
541Team_Fold991,940,700,663142,978
542University of Arizona21161,938,170,81539,444
543Gamer Meld2439001,936,924,51671,530
544FoldingTR1750511,933,715,865155,288
545Team Novell128411,932,750,741247,447
546Rapellys & Testaus2354451,928,251,36527,744
547LearnNavi.org1988571,927,946,540110,962
548Cohesity2415251,927,657,22772,663
549Peterborough Fights2642661,919,903,88439,346
550Huge... Tracts of Land2595691,917,322,19835,630
551BaconBits2110731,907,258,521145,879
552Suomi-Finland388501,892,961,605153,492
553#vinylvortex / #mp3rave efnet120051,891,151,33984,043
554mayerKNX2292311,889,066,99031,000
555TietoEVRY2423211,886,140,20678,702
556Paylocity2523731,881,374,750143,191
557Ommidiam2089231,881,222,18832,465
558Line Six2640641,878,034,21718,970
559Funfile f@h904781,869,459,444661,403
560UD_Haven1016491,866,101,85971,776
561Team Lees2536961,864,518,41322,179
562BOINC.USA2363701,858,328,46538,947
563Ortviken2469621,852,919,51374,082
564ABXZone.com17141,846,708,6382,056,252
565Finland4541,844,711,59868,177
566Sweddit2414381,841,191,82063,834
567UC Davis2701,836,763,526269,115
568MacSofa2630151,834,963,59251,871
569Folding@FSOC2549761,832,036,012110,407
570united-domains2539141,830,009,62718,233
571normalcatpics2367581,826,967,41331,639
572Cardano2444831,825,144,46994,468
573UCLACVIB2678701,818,960,0329,644
574SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,808,484,80231,862
575University of Florida30831,803,531,106881,154
576ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users366731,799,583,890827,484
577Wrinkly Brains2432191,799,492,10122,391
578University of Western Ontario2589211,796,923,14281,812
579StorageForum_net100471,778,399,512497,040
580CurieUs Cures2433981,776,306,77758,160
581The Grid / Resistance2385931,771,406,35074,071
582University of Toronto342421,767,777,64735,186
583Team mixi392041,765,090,938138,390
584Scality2443691,761,633,86072,733
585Stager's2287921,751,906,894375,622
586Covid19 Strike Force2387021,747,908,96327,834
587OrkenspalterTV2436601,745,188,07967,290
588General Motors2502991,743,949,96758,746
589Team TASBot2452161,743,620,54441,484
590ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
591Nico's Team2403301,730,820,63924,902
592Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team1015611,720,257,38480,928
593RunWhatYouBrung2649661,706,139,9019,635
594Rec Room players2455551,705,943,58225,570
595Pony Events Federation2408551,705,133,94141,395
596Munich1764871,704,810,45749,287
597Pandacoin2343171,701,274,416109,098
598LinkedIn1394721,694,085,86652,511
599RackspaceFolding2274551,692,472,453276,629
600Activision Blizzard1595331,691,938,82232,111
601Michigan State University382281,691,361,730206,313
602Brock University479361,690,536,952193,767
603Value Technology1584741,686,580,33148,419
604bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971031,686,314,0611,414,723
605TRIUMF_CANADA2306901,679,428,176168,961
606Ardent Technical Services117411,677,600,31190,911
607NeosVR Metaverse2382611,673,682,75929,961
608Team Romania755591,672,544,908182,606
609US-Distributed131801,664,061,697144,172
610Team Philippines22911,661,452,966118,993
611KIT-SCC2541001,660,797,90613,287
612Blue Lab2644911,652,473,12917,129
613Game in Peace2625981,638,773,7619,429
614Zoox Crew2564291,631,395,17829,185
615Folding For All2612421,625,193,31712,985
616MantisMan LLC2640561,620,057,10935,172
617Extrahop2355471,613,611,38642,581
618Folding@LFPL2527161,609,836,602293,474
619AmigaSWE2476461,609,644,70148,867
620SALETELLIGENCE for Health2560971,606,526,48933,846
621Nordlichter437781,605,385,760125,370
622The Ginever Alliance1875971,603,869,13892,190
623Webstaurantstore Devs2510601,602,426,03436,333
624Scotland5881,601,388,46544,151
625UCLA101751,600,116,70537,959
626Neowin.net551861,596,845,222207,066
627AMD HE2382721,594,353,84643,253
628The Godless Ones343951,593,679,888340,250
629HPTeam2606571,588,055,01462,921
630InfoSec2385611,579,641,34183,784
631AUSTRALIA1861,578,503,49290,968
632SchenklRadio2637791,575,308,21943,136
633The Lyttle Massive2373981,574,651,89518,307
634VeeamTeeam2329051,572,179,448128,856
635University of Washington20751,571,542,54166,750
636aGGROcULTURE114421,569,153,00892,639
637The Folding Spaghetti Monsters2440591,564,669,20652,213
638Confluent2493211,564,571,68950,591
639Qirx2568721,562,558,74923,376
640Team Minnesota553091,554,913,09036,488
641Hochschule Pforzheim2543601,553,935,376184,060
642Rochester Institute of Technology115341,552,122,52877,330
643Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA7491,551,725,900116,232
644Industrial Light & Magic2443261,551,646,09533,437
645TeamHackingLab2637231,550,103,13548,156
646Radiance Technologies2581921,544,954,42836,768
647BundyLAN2367531,539,046,42119,902
648No Such Team2579321,538,979,997127,747
649Match2633591,535,892,68817,575
650MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,736,21016,509
651Creative Technology London2409071,534,029,422116,143
652Seagate Technology2559501,532,874,07641,252
653Tim & The Boys2414491,530,112,75810,715
654CDWFoldingForACure2625561,526,981,82634,465
655Team Trojaner-Board.de28041,526,865,975190,846
656Spotify2411281,525,497,04145,183
657Possu2401981,525,011,1988,352
658Jaderiver21111,521,381,474148,012
659The_Folding_Family1440701,521,199,71033,645
660Team_PP2450251,519,382,59340,381
661Folding For Liberty2276571,516,818,69935,473
662MSKCC478161,511,786,366124,006
663TICINO@Research1582031,510,863,53826,734
664UC_MindLab2585631,497,101,64915,902
665Rubrik2396391,496,383,76961,861
666DFSChapter2439721,495,117,32830,189
667NEMotorSport2452111,494,860,43426,357
668Marathon_Hardware2660621,494,859,83118,569
669Team Maccha2570021,487,502,11125,197
670Gorilla Group2468611,484,183,04436,334
671Conova2647671,483,942,239115,343
672Kapsi2396181,483,899,95334,074
673AlitaArmy2389181,483,836,66825,161
674The Longevity Meme324611,480,297,022753,266
675Klingon/StarFleet Alliance414811,472,808,10428,504
676CyxteraRD2385251,471,825,84930,693
677Motorola6041,468,601,76146,146
678ElectricalBrains2387641,466,060,44761,881
679twitch.tv/moonmoon2509271,461,614,12823,722
680WyoModernTech2565791,460,928,43213,533
681Cerner509791,460,854,97128,375
682University of Manitoba2566481,458,882,110283,520
683Minnesota Crunchers804461,457,595,29029,000
684TechMaker Army (baguette)2446821,454,450,294116,501
685Secure7X2686131,447,234,55312,109
686kcl2453921,446,348,5501,164,139
687CoreWeave2365841,441,299,141140,017
688North Dakota State University12391,439,247,36932,478
689BOINC.Italy611711,433,262,420117,123
690MKE Tech2384221,424,845,51925,607
691BrownEngr2572901,423,837,3558,277
692Pulsar71232552251,422,007,19421,831
693optiplex folders2666461,421,395,45324,581
694BOINC Synergy436811,420,593,87968,319
695Germany458761,418,521,42289,310
696Laser Toothed Sabers2386721,411,398,52213,452
697Team RSF808561,407,225,439947,577
698Team Lavaboy317181,405,642,387171,729
699CAD32429761,405,432,98622,803
700Ishikari2421021,401,630,487122,632
701The Young Industries Inc.2241741,400,069,90815,306
702Giant in the Playground824471,395,906,525278,953
703Team Elder Scrolls522861,392,279,550445,001
704Galwegians2429641,387,889,60235,075
705LDE2310501,386,335,68830,419
706NoBell.org2272041,377,589,55550,299
707UKTouring2412631,374,488,04741,516
708HPCS2139041,366,862,431190,106
709FingersWelt2400071,364,837,47483,542
710doublecats2237261,360,070,25738,098
711PlanetAMD64458621,357,864,674464,564
712Fakta vitezi2469271,354,609,509130,905
713ElectricVehicle1046361,346,657,84385,378
714Mindtrinket2387221,346,455,49617,232
715Transformus Burns2377141,345,393,04640,565
716Hackatta2373781,345,075,88226,219
717LockPickers United (LPU)2380951,343,882,75528,702
718Mobeewave2531681,338,441,81511,008
719eGPU.io2359961,338,220,25923,030
720Abit Folding Wolves132851,335,717,433909,178
721Livesport2612911,333,069,860111,369
722USMA AI Hub2400121,332,658,41027,485
723Britelite2440131,331,073,03622,168
724e14Community2408451,329,435,80063,132
725ElectronicsTwitter2393211,329,148,65449,592
726Team RagingBull3281,322,767,237435,414
727MAC_OTAKARA2541561,320,483,67544,534
728ATLSecEng2387791,320,247,22638,592
729CenterGrid2379201,319,918,19318,678
730The-BWC2321121,316,966,07853,078
731Front Line Assemblers2414431,313,159,11121,371
732Diving@home2398561,312,449,96733,605
733Learn on Demand Systems2599761,309,799,60121,637
734GaaaysInSpaaace2610451,307,886,50630,050
735Facebook PC Hardware Group2383511,306,081,11439,760
736PC-WELT2426011,306,021,97776,352
737CNES2637001,302,551,34194,673
738Summits On The Air2658451,297,184,55236,554
739Oracle316731,295,027,87661,014
740Washington State University124771,293,182,07071,729
741Amiga_Forever2543141,284,996,8278,416
742ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833681,284,365,553385,514
743Fighting For Freedom | 3xF353941,284,187,80056,085
744Association RESUS Luminy4201,283,419,184198,629
745Hammerfest kommune2540301,282,446,70622,694
746Muropaketti.com3651,273,455,417213,969
747AcumisMinds2552471,271,585,92015,279
748Mizzou eSports2546971,269,375,11526,305
749testmy.net443521,267,041,65986,614
750BYU Provo HBLL1356201,262,098,126475,535
751Partei der Humanisten2400461,261,349,76543,669
752Renault DP World F1 Team2439481,260,145,284288,939
753UnderTheRadar2372951,257,580,80350,428
754Singapore1971,252,298,611104,100
755jobber2352921,251,347,95310,803
756LOSG2377391,247,405,49232,050
757Decatur Makers2627951,245,898,45616,444
758Geekzone2469161,243,470,53733,550
759BlueThunder20202460241,242,623,992115,665
760Bulgaria8451,240,929,054104,154
761PORAN_JAPAN2568231,240,559,07322,469
762SetudenServer2542241,236,589,83318,994
763Vulture Central 2.2692631,236,001,534174,786
764Texas A&M University961,235,631,414253,488
765Nerdtopia Australia2370221,232,690,94830,369
766MiltonKeynesAcademy2291671,231,012,629649,527
767Schlumberger2539151,230,565,11370,703
768Rock_Ridge2497561,228,815,72728,115
769Time2Fold2652431,227,857,7777,696
770TheThinkers2634551,225,724,87915,529
771MensaSweden2551081,220,542,77142,810
772Overclockers.UA1565711,219,233,598340,034
773eR@sers2637981,216,053,06941,909
774CZU2415841,215,871,42262,479
775Foldy Woldy 2407261,214,299,92720,065
776G4TechTV405241,213,399,353103,763
777Shopify2477361,212,493,63535,128
778MODULO BOX2527191,209,570,09859,056
779RRT & RS Racing2421031,209,039,59110,745
780SuSE Linux Users356761,197,175,152121,109
781UArizona_College_of_Humanities2472171,193,670,644114,165
782Gadgetoid2364721,191,824,12123,590
783Team Latvia415871,183,490,797794,251
784SHLM.COM_TEAM2340231,183,481,79320,971
785Gecko1617471,177,804,260114,555
786schrodinger's_monkey1505861,177,206,20923,100
787socalastro2662451,176,424,89116,207
788Hutchins Family446271,174,837,75018,035
789SMARTTD8072416761,169,874,69516,410
790LANFest Folding Team2516221,165,952,41049,088
791SecondLife Japan2560251,165,482,81925,722
792RII2401121,165,202,62814,205
793Arista Networks2512301,164,712,54926,502
794UbiSoft11881,164,373,16823,888
795Deloitte Digital2313721,164,069,40210,391
796LITTLEWHITEDOG107631,163,315,630903,051
797HubuMedia594381,161,639,23178,368
798Tyboscalanche2307861,160,942,16820,300
799CCP Games2374781,160,023,87132,494
800AmigaX10002281061,159,535,76595,118
801DevFolding129121,157,724,709659,764
802Unity3D2363571,154,047,20624,439
803Darknet Diaries Discord Community2495241,148,590,32581,582
804Your Invincible PC2049591,147,354,98821,267
805BCP2437741,146,443,28635,305
806Nya-nya-nya-nya-nya-stuffffffc3uffffffa4llet2504431,146,365,88812,660
807Denmark2441,143,778,17068,122
808Nerdelandslaget2378031,141,603,73726,880
809JeremyMorganDotCom2363591,141,140,56435,143
810Retrodatorer2426241,137,638,15254,673
811Indiana University Folding@home514311,135,781,59022,468
812Volunteers from State Farm2518931,135,542,60540,551
813Tech-Forums128641,132,991,308301,184
814HardwareBG324351,130,961,392156,671
815bitraf2374811,125,275,95336,564
816Musical Scientists2586811,124,452,33942,141
817die-zusammenkunft2448221,123,893,50515,867
818Brigham Young University BYU1999661,121,989,296381,438
819MrArcadiaMine2257701,121,419,58824,602
820Userbase.be345171,121,021,716169,064
821The Muses2647481,118,711,82615,838
822Solarmobil_Karlsruhe_KIT2291601,117,793,121310,282
823Cornell University Big Red31481,115,837,00364,678
824burch@tiscali.co.uk393631,111,757,41619,748
825Swoosh2599981,107,943,30141,018
826LandzDown.com2612651,107,754,42231,890
827Brisbane Developers2527201,103,991,64415,209
828LS1GTO.com1344691,101,612,802168,548
829Palo Alto Networks2369521,101,403,15311,120
830TeamFolding@oc.at112461,100,427,75940,084
831Folding For Ancient323221,099,387,399384,558
832MMIHIND2309581,092,074,6765,152
833LazyEngineers1748711,091,178,54533,818
834FF14 Warriors of Light2528281,090,488,64069,981
835hfob_f@h_team2583331,090,128,344157,752
836G+B2509111,087,421,210110,787
837Diplomacy2428581,086,278,44230,248
838Blue Origin2404601,084,810,47324,406
839Gameday2421171,084,109,81651,870
840World Scouts2500151,082,954,85753,576
841ISSE2539901,081,911,64227,998
842Stansonites2368491,080,689,8529,792
843RockRockTilYaDrop2441231,079,928,75935,315
844R2 Builders2427311,079,209,29464,603
845Swedish Academia2573381,077,911,00375,869
846Gadarol2415531,076,361,92781,021
847ThePeaks2522751,076,250,67310,568
848MensaNorway2389791,074,958,43031,051
849University of Greenwich2632701,074,759,048170,044
850Ternes Technology Services2063811,071,010,68924,767
851idealo2487051,070,980,420155,354
852Amiga21901,069,607,64773,839
853Thinkpad-Forum Germany1506211,066,413,88932,598
854Old_Goats_of_SC2258261,065,307,95318,993
855team boyd2211191,063,741,47738,803
856LexisNexis Risk Solutions / RBI2456071,061,196,98419,511
857Nokia566621,060,593,53881,898
858Chaos Part 22526271,059,056,71017,451
859The Folding Trip2598331,058,566,28954,972
860EFSC2514471,057,423,12815,745
861Foundry2624801,054,547,11490,974
862Corona Conquerors2451711,054,234,13016,205
863TRMN 10th Fleet2452991,050,455,95536,175
864Christians384121,047,597,00418,203
865SiliconHill2410541,043,150,21753,936
866kevfau012400791,042,409,45317,813
867Team Totales Folding - Zerredis at work2518601,040,756,01335,648
868Tarson2628191,040,646,17815,570
869WFU_DEAC2571051,040,620,74545,091
870Bellingham Makerspace2441091,040,533,27463,077
871mograph2368171,039,641,57769,268
872Folding@BRASIL530661,039,124,848429,257
873PlayStation Universe543761,037,957,059460,719
874Joltafton2497931,037,900,18415,565
875ETC Global Family2529381,036,238,36824,200
876PCPartPicker Team2460581,035,571,60011,220
877Milyli Foldilyli2667521,033,904,52711,772
878AViolentEnd2338921,033,188,65425,313
879HACK THE PLANET2443741,032,313,27313,196
880Mac-Forums379541,030,554,121325,424
881RealTimeResearching2394871,028,424,58732,432
882Iderfox2378831,027,641,73014,430
883Fedora France447981,027,127,304292,370
884sepetjao2645721,027,014,53317,493
885mbgp2528561,025,992,975262,058
886ForumOC491,025,378,594229,595
887VBC_BioMIID2553151,023,461,04017,339
888Teknikbubblan2399041,020,352,02723,447
889folding for momo2247191,019,955,00324,546
890The American School in London2323401,016,369,62713,921
891TeamTesla2457821,014,565,52716,286
892IntelliHQ2350291,014,461,04615,206
893MSI HQ Red Rockets377661,013,930,958534,002
894Marbuel2362821,013,625,4806,063
895Folding@HRW2457891,013,308,82744,100
896Fold4Jesus.com2003861,012,686,46893,334
897The_Hoing_Family2301591,009,149,46114,705
898MIT13051,006,868,78857,296
899r/LivestreamFail2382421,005,111,40750,910
900Gesellen2612001,004,920,60713,284
901SoundBenders2355751,003,446,32429,551
902TEAMARES2395751,003,016,00512,992
903Mary McGahan10371,002,546,67512,500
904Folding@Lemons2598411,001,988,96514,123
905Team Michelle Henninger2311091,001,219,84775,634
906The Big Blue Drop2633341,000,118,13419,951
907Azimuth Security252376999,438,94412,657
908Lynn University240498989,920,0949,647
909Yahoo! GSD165451988,995,22949,022
910NVIDIA_GPU_Cloud233829988,718,20817,913
911Cantab242491987,242,24310,590
912de.NBI250788986,551,27057,669
913Bitfury243519986,182,72839,553
914PowerGPU243025981,191,86534,696
915St. John's University NYC249677980,098,99355,508
916Quadrans245335979,519,79142,320
917Beyond3D_Team32377979,328,320170,511
918USC235979,159,30718,044
919AMD33577975,141,31123,243
920SWE_C19264651974,577,59512,196
921ForWendySue234455974,560,99925,833
922RobotsHelpingHumans241714973,182,28111,870
923Nerdfighters201140969,741,89246,039
924Germany against Corona241425969,048,11049,655
925Microsoft Office Engineering250214967,732,72512,330
926SandersForPresident230194967,257,00414,562
927University of Edinburgh458966,207,87058,554
928Hochschule Worms258441965,717,59576,327
929MIT-Lincoln Laboratory253560965,502,31621,833
930DGWhite247465964,339,21117,275
931BHP248479961,336,81212,782
932Living On Tulsa Team245144961,072,50829,176
933TipidPC46447960,890,091307,724
934Notch Fam239430960,403,43461,121
935SpaceX224746958,308,84314,625
936Kitsune Kon263087958,184,96814,088
937CodeDevils249718957,738,60319,413
938Basemark245556957,165,88216,992
939All Out of Gum243300956,342,12717,638
940Ravepriest1-Community247099955,526,02728,887
941/r/maine260288950,481,84516,749
942JKRP265458949,021,81348,875
943GazelleGames223505946,736,23323,069
944Maccaroni Researchers MTT236790945,805,91464,733
945Keysight Technologies243316945,578,69647,381
946University of California, Riverside199679942,652,92675,744
947MANXGEEKCLUB239189942,381,0109,697
948TobissonFamily230699941,105,70022,874
949Furcast251166938,844,97729,290
950CO-VID30 Gamers263666937,595,11211,082
951OSCAR TANGO INDIA SIERRA246918936,556,05562,697
952Folding@Undernet12369936,121,74031,131
953Movit258716931,916,79831,498
954KatawaShoujo167809930,914,628749,079
955MirageKnights.net164680928,710,69070,998
956MediaMonks243383928,404,49139,048
957Madshrimps Folding37249925,622,368151,761
9587thDayAdventist226299925,510,68676,114
959Chaos Computer Club245540922,556,92554,422
960Argentina1747921,986,35054,920
961Images & Technologie245941919,673,023106,374
962=VX9= Gaming Community260911918,947,39119,042
963Meadowgate Technologies265272916,415,93618,863
964Layer 8 Technology249635916,075,07010,924
965Piratenpartei Deutschland198185914,315,74934,869
966dualboot.net2410913,371,743132,760
967Linux For Everyone240869913,156,40749,971
968NAPAFASA10213913,115,703205,468
969UC Berkeley716911,436,684153,886
970Epicenter Flopsalytics245278909,838,87913,499
971GreenW255688907,794,8087,393
972ArchitecPlanner_Token266021903,570,14038,409
973Zynaptiq251053902,391,67425,852
974denhac236581901,159,38237,845
975CEGEP_AHUNTSIC268694899,496,4145,472
976carlssonserik236885895,603,7059,936
977NOS@Portugal260601895,525,221102,515
978Bugulugs263561892,256,79975,947
979AMD Users13129891,356,304133,276
980ELTE-DSD264726890,779,58910,714
981HatarakuSaibo236911890,730,80914,692
982Jumping Gnomes of Destiny263801890,658,39510,011
983Team Pat Head Summitt214786889,617,57472,494
984Queue Inc.264984886,944,56416,177
985Ruins of Undermountain229226886,706,01432,056
986SELK_Bochum226201886,106,21626,482
987cghome258836884,664,11826,013
988StormRiders242394884,623,68211,250
989VoronPower243936883,998,71545,689
990www.fordmccord.com3231883,074,46185,203
991Coronavirus239407880,399,89914,825
992ChaosWest250660878,374,97781,884
993UW_Madison_Human_Ecology253433876,797,29447,027
994Sharky Forums34149876,348,910505,669
995Octopus Overlords241653874,151,25031,684
996Prequel Memers240331873,383,33515,527
997FZ1OA40087872,948,11464,115
998Intersoft Electronics233874872,605,19417,405
999Vietnam United240761871,283,53782,372
1000Penny Arcade34479870,069,914479,871


SQL Query Time: 0.061331987380981 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.0864 seconds.