Folding@Home

Home

Top 1000 Teams Overall


RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)05,683,876,350,901340,980,296
2CureCoin2244972,008,367,865,48835,738,540
3LinusTechTips_Team2235181,719,936,742,93942,355,839
4banano2349801,622,801,197,68220,607,261
5folding@evga111065780,875,688,78932,400,514
6NVIDIA Corp259918511,485,515,9723,167,454
7Hardware.no37651333,788,579,57011,470,089
8Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace225605322,132,337,73410,507,053
9PC Games Hardware70335292,710,589,0347,734,313
10www.overclockers.com32277,655,664,58716,230,237
11ElementAI245993241,825,370,2971,160,220
12[H]ardOCP33220,820,440,28423,245,844
13Alliance Francophone51208,148,454,43412,356,054
14Team AnandTech198206,883,309,6495,278,772
15Taiwan Team31403179,389,670,73610,340,880
16TSC! Russia47191179,380,526,65414,559,842
17Overclock.net37726178,876,349,30313,165,885
18China Folding@Home Power3213177,293,631,8704,496,530
19Heise Falter251999167,919,968,1954,473,835
20Toms Hardware40051159,322,717,0105,356,223
21CERN38188159,052,565,76116,934,419
22Maximum PC Magazine11108157,989,806,83715,631,771
23Aniplex261481154,071,269,07612,860,347
24Intel711152,704,091,8838,686,130
25Custom PC & bit-tech35947139,883,248,24412,151,914
26Compute Canada250396123,641,441,1883,368,029
27SLAC243328121,842,961,6691,269,460
28dogefolders226715117,963,902,2822,546,273
29Team 2ch162114,812,857,5134,735,513
30AWSFolds238068110,531,814,3791,460,759
31Theta Edge Compute268045109,928,867,95011,525,393
32VMware52737102,056,377,8655,343,039
33GamersNexus23477198,023,414,1191,920,842
34Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding18211688,066,877,8882,280,045
35MicroCenterOfficial25794486,220,731,0031,817,233
36Folding@SweClockers.com3745179,420,151,6345,655,388
37Overclockers Australia2473,884,406,02214,249,112
38EPFL IC-IT24899873,731,106,753359,385
39Team SAP22995771,704,695,4707,274,908
40Pleasuredome Community8656571,276,097,2685,365,246
41Pande Lab167,221,821,6343,858,204
42gpus4good23771266,620,402,829308,682
43UC Berkeley EECS Research25546066,390,869,878393,748
44Barnacules Nerdgasm23130063,554,157,5492,776,620
45Team Hack-a-Day4485163,300,693,5962,660,216
46EnlightenedJp25772862,172,920,714831,811
47Helmholtz25835161,901,221,512675,432
48TechPowerup!5071158,788,871,9582,126,611
49r00t f0lds25882958,182,969,2521,012,135
50yalim23994557,804,959,8032,293,671
51CmpTIR26141656,318,274,752182,386
52ASRockMania25287255,971,651,3581,440,676
53NV-CRF25351555,805,636,860270,976
54MST-RSS26616851,022,270,1611,503,853
55Reddit5095950,119,203,4482,647,465
56Ars Technica Team Egg Roll1448,772,251,5975,987,889
57Dutch Power Cows9246,772,135,7085,102,695
58ExtremeHW23990245,936,603,846188,496
59COVID19@REDDIT23626945,245,698,5691,494,269
60Tekzilla5739144,343,058,0957,079,402
61iomart24021644,146,740,019664,028
62DSL Reports Team Helix441,833,881,4904,783,259
63SAGoons15041,677,378,4854,984,004
64homelab22950041,517,456,1071,164,692
65Yoshida Manufacturing25440241,130,988,6893,386,390
66BBCNI26516341,012,469,667396,610
67Brony@Home21299737,950,431,3951,847,392
68EVL26314837,907,074,381261,448
69Team Rage3D6437,635,913,3964,833,625
70HCA IS24612934,150,038,885355,310
71SDCC at BNL26209733,715,191,106257,384
72City of Heroes: Homecoming24328733,231,138,063663,527
73Rechenkraft.net - Germany332,386,058,7131,612,689
74TechBBS23198832,364,387,632385,522
75Leibniz-Uni-Hannover12790730,874,283,381195,490
76Redline @ OC3D.net9886030,615,686,941961,100
77EOC Folding@Home Team1131429,595,772,6312,692,648
78Team BoardGameGeek16992729,214,945,1785,137,874
79society++25757928,638,814,7601,288,868
80NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS14290027,869,630,954397,899
81guru3d6941127,167,387,8952,201,495
82Arch Linux4503227,011,126,2881,708,291
83Dell Computer Corporation173926,966,522,782500,029
84SQLFamily23638826,937,569,240315,265
85My_PlayHouse26270126,870,056,968544,426
86Microsoft99926,712,167,833616,483
87CorePerfFreaks25450026,570,032,701917,386
88Team UnRAID22780226,486,671,375791,945
89megware15578025,701,408,065178,727
90Petrobras24746325,606,954,6771,376,897
91ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team7091125,401,237,2331,226,312
92Team MacOS X197125,123,896,6536,745,684
93OracleHPC24270524,689,723,623195,228
94TreidonMusicGroup24338424,416,985,082120,570
95TU Kaiserslautern23593524,282,819,003844,746
96Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey8692624,279,800,6473,200,045
97Kanazawa25726122,943,189,475204,800
98BitChurning26090022,770,229,970276,222
99Team Icrontic.com9322,763,469,6192,654,849
100Medic Coin23402022,473,407,059488,014
101SpeedGuide.net1522,310,905,8381,147,537
102AMD Zone3683722,035,726,4681,031,133
103MozillaZine3934022,032,860,4791,462,417
104Hardware Canucks Forum5419621,871,822,6991,871,692
105Hermitcraft25900921,713,330,526844,615
106Bjorn3D.Com4160821,712,532,1501,324,988
107OcUK1021,699,580,7571,857,612
108The Genome Collective13121,462,268,819703,116
109PROGEN Kft.24022821,461,872,608129,605
110Washington University in St. Louis4021121,349,724,2741,107,427
111The Tech Report263021,026,541,9814,701,516
112CTU in Prague25206420,981,740,627544,313
113Team Bisou4536320,445,113,220108,609
114Cisco Systems111520,389,038,8431,706,066
115SatelliteGuys.US5523619,875,760,111997,998
116Canada1098719,870,014,457559,198
117Czech National Team4965819,760,840,4831,180,051
118ServerCentral Turing Group25637818,677,468,0641,049,033
119Nuclear Wessels5434518,657,344,436205,738
120p2p-community3581918,498,491,1212,533,988
121ar15.com4096518,437,682,543599,974
122Macrumors.com - Team Folding344618,241,715,2572,738,802
123NetApp3615217,885,396,570177,420
124Team Linux Mint7614017,773,513,103325,749
125Z EVENT24246017,415,155,831784,231
126FlightSimmers Without Borders24562817,393,093,069482,040
127Good Day Internet26183017,335,759,504401,026
128folding@mntc22728616,884,907,446487,117
129Ireland6044316,535,854,517360,733
130UNB TEAM24773416,515,900,2601,328,798
131fold4life.com5062516,336,691,0351,696,971
132WeAreHPE24733216,246,883,189789,066
133UFD Tech24461315,975,512,640317,267
134DMecS9434715,941,104,342156,521
135Google44615,729,282,8107,865,275
136PitCrew @ PCPitStop3203515,664,997,6861,037,417
137Ukraine216415,552,714,8333,379,518
138Poland27615,365,134,9952,875,017
139Folding@Vivint25340215,273,512,9421,033,748
140PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)73415,117,613,1492,922,256
141FedoraFolders3798815,056,181,183360,984
142Vietnam Global Team3815615,052,022,8011,264,685
143TeamUbuntu4510415,001,016,7041,872,791
144Origin PC24575514,842,145,648401,559
145Team Lithuania3681614,636,403,6381,623,162
146PC Gamer 24186514,514,315,454381,372
1472CPU.com Folding@Home307414,406,474,4612,766,908
148TeamDon23760114,275,637,28795,270
149Team Jiggmin14301614,061,514,0611,946,787
150Farnarkle25391914,044,355,417430,608
151Folding@Malaysia299913,791,225,9661,830,572
152Red Hat1181213,786,999,213346,445
153Overclockers Club1277213,774,878,1201,877,132
154Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,629,579,694438,043
155Open Science Grid25850713,494,881,3715,473,107
156Brno University of Technology24947713,200,197,934460,643
157Level1 Techs23208413,176,328,998383,936
158Planet 3DNow!3436113,153,779,5701,244,015
159The Shroomery1267913,010,510,598663,653
160The-Eye.eu23683312,738,818,196269,239
161PayPal26197212,665,684,800113,861
162Caltech3416312,622,408,48584,101
163Salesforce.com24191612,594,954,561330,813
164LIE (Lepers of Information Exchange)26271112,492,040,96392,913
165Lockheed Martin4357312,215,329,798124,824
166JREF Folders1323212,205,522,6262,234,630
167SandersForPresident23019412,083,315,68255,681
168arkfah26667311,939,790,043176,932
169TeamECF22327411,928,615,787572,196
170Boeing1168111,836,014,026145,036
171TeamNicholas16264311,759,449,678186,559
172IBM1114211,580,260,4941,711,902
173Flexential_Folding@Home25125911,566,928,19888,225
174Portugal@Folding3527111,451,684,9013,306,747
175Clarkson 4 A CUre5951511,308,256,213507,608
176GameStarVs.Corona23919911,290,842,713569,573
177SchenklRadio26377911,281,290,05576,455
178Mearns1314911,170,982,206401,296
179Club Log users - Amateur Radio24676311,064,781,200223,174
180Universituffffffc3uffffffa4t Konstanz25138610,940,011,790372,055
181easyDNS24845810,905,805,605117,705
182Fark223310,898,938,946330,307
183Clube do Hardware - Brasil14889410,822,419,8822,695,202
184SilentPCReview Folding@Home3157410,797,131,3171,341,043
185MInkorrekt!26342910,791,306,564444,993
186BarbecueGuys26567310,715,573,395971,134
187FoldingCoin22672810,710,027,085883,520
188FreilaufendeOnlineFuzzies24089010,684,790,00534,800
189Wccftech23703910,577,165,191426,052
190IberoFolders13018710,342,563,362104,000
191Butler U25342810,321,354,41751,906
192Team Canada6010,304,901,947778,810
193New Zealand3288710,293,941,557179,430
194University_of_Augsburg26360310,163,389,640857,481
195Hewlett Packard Enterprise23031810,033,030,364180,204
196Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan361209,894,381,7431,562,828
197MicroMart-UK465909,885,080,009704,283
198PROHARDVER!2399689,868,482,978294,878
199Folding Vultures2509669,854,680,342375,726
200Lucent Laboratory2266659,719,734,434111,302
201InputJive2639479,688,768,61081,446
202Estonia3859,632,567,673955,937
203Avast Software2367989,511,506,244274,500
204League of Extraordinary Navels2411699,398,197,471375,910
205Rocket Beans TV2430479,321,348,819170,556
206G-Research - Fold today. Cure tomorrow.2520579,255,372,18463,135
207DHBW_Mosbach2504359,234,126,09277,808
208japan2229,041,519,681373,372
209Neebs Gaming2607229,009,189,438212,546
210University of Michigan100338,960,145,554176,703
211SLING2561078,950,334,569461,821
212NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374128,922,380,5113,476,632
213PDXLAN389288,895,211,333200,363
214r/Amd 2367348,873,564,878237,666
215Oppositelock2611208,843,938,306121,432
216Gensokyo Radio Folding2303628,820,287,33149,428
217HKEPC417518,778,639,293910,378
218Franks Research Group2645608,768,859,92880,563
219Tableau2451968,685,512,82754,171
220Sidlinger2554048,603,764,731148,565
221FurAffinity600918,461,050,054674,077
222Nutants2404458,426,187,401249,759
223Pioneer Natural Resources2588378,407,963,764420,432
224TechnetCZ2361578,397,648,656492,499
225Lysite Processing Center2366518,371,039,18160,090
226austria16048,343,223,628179,845
227TeamDawid2371378,295,354,72567,725
228PTS2364138,288,754,640437,290
229WheresGeorge?1544208,281,437,260293,769
230CounterSocial2629678,211,145,735292,061
231Eigenvectors2499078,149,526,97177,382
232My Garage1445458,132,678,901732,957
233AORUS Gaming Community2441788,052,310,165115,976
234ResetEra@Home2358697,984,884,254186,233
235Hewlett Packard26547,976,433,3581,164,128
236Team-Norway378277,976,254,983377,930
237Team Atheism2156657,859,971,690169,237
238Fraunhofer@Home2505067,779,586,50955,970
239TJCSL2367097,716,934,822382,389
240Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team350547,663,659,510568,571
241VR Arcade Community2383377,646,751,36468,883
242Telefonica_DE2592807,616,301,516703,788
243TRuEQ&TuVaLu2454767,563,234,29189,348
244Tanium2412057,538,487,48290,667
245Slovakia1247,276,835,160270,603
246Folding Belarus (FBY)118977,186,206,512612,530
247WPCUG400987,122,076,725146,643
248BadBirdies1552787,109,307,823187,445
249D2EA-Fold@Home2474267,092,293,515156,002
250Hofstra University2644607,014,504,527450,326
251ClubLexus454356,996,916,286772,025
252FlemingCollege-cloud.vcenter.local2593776,994,756,038199,004
253LOSG2377396,943,092,61550,501
254Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389106,936,290,1631,360,796
255Folding@Hungary432996,856,005,498429,295
256pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller2358506,822,737,691259,178
257KeioSFC2532846,782,956,709181,966
258Warp9-systems2347706,768,511,75862,384
259This is an IT Support Group2367306,674,148,013246,178
260Cisco Meraki2431086,633,207,821275,875
261TeamMO2563226,620,923,976479,921
262Buttercup Research Labs2388896,554,849,972126,232
263Team Ufie4396,540,420,264586,237
264North Dakota State University12396,517,175,58559,553
265Team FreeBSD117436,501,853,857427,262
266Nerdland2396726,412,381,993347,961
267Purdue Boilermakers7176,379,306,654431,186
268folding@github2364636,375,650,505828,486
269Team Adventure Rider357806,357,725,957463,095
270Tulane Digital2336646,318,140,96495,532
271FOK!forum2475226,272,229,57168,989
272Apple Computer, Inc.19916,266,531,257854,454
273Cheesey Blasters2660786,218,148,09051,330
274[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,167,874,631482,246
275folding@argo_ai2426876,141,733,93778,765
276Capgemini2297386,083,314,321230,929
277WirVsVirus2466466,075,298,188609,200
278Igor's Lab Folding Team2392166,035,264,375154,043
279team-tenable2443536,005,024,27668,385
280UW-Platteville1506825,991,624,996148,981
281SSIC2540565,981,617,80740,851
282US Product Coaches2387985,978,976,88477,685
283galen2653415,895,745,59037,681
284Ham Radio Operators3415,895,020,517384,857
285FluffyBunnies2401115,891,922,96246,887
286ThioJoe2378825,876,876,468240,673
287dexter2cz@docker2371705,875,654,553208,275
288Metal Archives2371155,867,125,92173,359
289Whitepages2330975,859,787,659842,714
290The Knights Who Say Ni!1175,805,146,5831,278,553
291norwegian1756365,796,719,171112,138
292TeamCFC479585,776,559,955248,058
293Fujitsu_Laboratories_unofficial__private_resources_only2596605,772,113,17996,679
294TVA2292585,762,792,61666,084
295HM Group10617555,747,238,587199,761
296whoopass1310155,690,223,2931,527,166
297Folding@Isala2361115,689,431,435443,080
298FC Schalke 042566565,688,123,15841,391
299JayzTwoCents2278675,677,888,44573,548
300awachs1812235,656,555,674567,894
301Charlie Victor Alpha India2560775,643,116,55038,971
302MMUSCLES2578425,604,968,19033,149
303VF-Friends2417325,588,026,923115,767
3041832Dixon2636425,553,177,260164,046
305Boards.ie394325,487,433,634220,888
306FranceUSA2639535,419,219,13022,254
307STFC-Cloud2409955,408,530,2621,578,886
308Team Plex2498025,407,435,902100,220
309Bechtle2440625,396,013,82830,566
310WWT-IT2584155,338,906,452212,223
311BitGreen2513275,327,076,767251,718
312switzerland654405,245,407,68741,732
313NTT Communications (Innovation Center)2649975,239,680,31341,347
314UD2497175,238,663,48370,894
315SemperVideo2402865,224,833,967266,282
316Imgur2384445,218,874,598145,466
317Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633485,206,003,329311,800
318GiantBomb1388845,203,573,467155,370
319CEGEP_AHUNTSIC2686945,186,482,26219,369
320FIT_CTU2458005,135,476,690202,831
321OdysseySR2510185,061,559,818457,874
322the motherboards.org team332585,044,643,155855,076
323OxfordPhysics2428635,013,496,118467,277
324Michigan Tech12874,984,805,922161,874
325cro4life1375164,956,801,502294,603
326UDS-Win against COVID-192476904,940,542,02068,155
327Team USB2602974,931,998,38692,680
328Team-IMNC2611214,922,849,157164,756
329GridPP2463094,915,814,226404,999
330LancasterUni2529144,914,385,784474,258
331SURF.nl2424824,894,156,03436,601
332PathAI2548394,876,251,790214,202
333ATI Technologies513944,867,636,8102,897,074
334CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386084,846,281,439920,327
335The Full Folders2382764,823,694,69171,539
336The Folding Wolves1867854,821,298,649382,378
337Nitor2371574,814,164,10646,334
338Team GOC2473774,805,787,702131,440
339FootieMob2395564,783,985,68767,563
340HotHardware F@H Team324074,733,885,906214,604
341StoneMountain642661864,722,503,03961,758
342Folding@Snow Lake2300824,702,045,00855,156
343DarkredChick2019564,695,220,85853,253
344SETI.Germany438294,680,143,814616,555
345Plastic Omnium2615564,679,982,19079,856
346ck-platform2531304,674,888,30924,061
347wuzbie@large1080894,669,159,56146,245
348NARC457304,652,978,334142,317
349Games Done Quick2329924,632,717,04678,973
350MangaDex2366054,624,074,747124,221
351lgpOnTheMove1553694,589,715,45457,208
352KIT-ETP2505654,567,301,9701,773,197
353Team Engadget392274,509,294,6251,891,925
354GAN Integrity2664524,461,450,06759,369
355Shacknews507844,437,306,86590,213
356USMC316594,435,584,96499,600
357Go Dell Go!2579674,427,870,227158,884
358US-Distributed131804,403,806,110160,902
359AMD COVID-19 Task Force2440514,393,588,66589,325
360Audax Randonneurs2632454,374,858,80067,867
361Furry Technologists F@H Team2367494,357,887,35071,858
362BOINC@AUSTRALIA437814,345,382,252136,263
363NITE2598774,339,836,44784,176
364Folding@CFH2462344,308,355,354107,873
365General Ravelle's Crew504734,287,517,541149,646
366Nico's Team2403304,282,590,48336,200
367THE iDOLM@STER606304,278,096,90268,676
368Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,241,632,688209,240
369SFF PC2370474,232,713,07260,464
370Team Lavaboy317184,198,732,466181,120
371MacCentral.com30074,195,238,171676,155
372Best Buy COVID2438014,178,797,540100,637
373Seattle-Covid192381204,165,943,56489,124
374McDaniel College1654924,164,105,05372,118
375Coventry_Lab2595154,140,136,417419,618
376Team_Texas1718084,133,754,84187,235
377No Heroes Folding Team1681384,122,797,228422,934
378Thailand Fighting Covid-192485004,111,411,95157,005
379Ames773974,111,115,663159,212
380Druaga12335174,107,446,01186,393
381Home Assistant2474784,041,936,831417,417
382Ptable2543494,039,827,00522,868
383CDWFoldingForACure2625564,027,010,83248,934
384INGRESS_Japan2588044,013,909,308137,703
385GamingOnLinux2456803,976,354,936130,313
386Hopkins Geeks33573,973,373,789181,942
387The University of Texas6823,971,427,305172,259
388Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112983,959,925,9561,154,471
389Linux1633,951,366,765617,129
390General [M]ayhem138543,948,562,138891,861
391SoylentNews.org2303193,930,493,179185,377
392Daily Kos480833,925,000,117261,804
393team niconico1063463,922,815,253205,844
394Team EPO349313,903,591,772225,312
395Refinitiv2666753,892,323,206373,468
396NCSU Wolfpack593,864,846,589591,882
397PacSci2498453,863,549,36456,411
398Giraffe2330703,832,674,654202,137
399Team UD527673,828,554,091128,405
400SVA2422563,826,543,032114,195
401CodeMettle_Cares2543783,812,179,01249,629
402Huge... Tracts of Land2595693,806,449,04044,550
403TeamBiscuit2296103,802,808,212147,847
404Belgium34553,801,505,552107,171
405Frum PCs Brasil138023,788,250,0131,570,019
406Acumium2428933,729,871,34055,109
407Christians Against Cancer1982513,704,333,67494,607
408LGBT_Community2283373,697,840,28757,174
409Amazon2432143,690,310,70872,733
410Canonn Interstellar Research Group2425073,689,481,10081,217
411Cowcotland2634833,683,371,12964,100
412LaReunionSecreta2575383,678,239,190681,378
413Zalando2380983,675,269,119162,663
414Puritan Team2669723,674,433,978100,692
415UiT-IVT2649553,671,527,980104,311
416Slickdeals491913,671,521,123616,769
417JustTryingToKeepItAllStraightInVirginia2483573,612,736,27456,380
418Swiss Folding Team31293,567,456,38981,088
419xtremesystems.org363623,539,848,9371,453,957
420NihonUnisysGroup2610923,534,024,56758,426
421Peterborough Fights2642663,518,324,74153,145
422IsleUmnai2536683,511,197,05344,343
423SALETELLIGENCE for Health2560973,504,713,43142,120
424Hydrogenaudio.org326393,498,933,946191,332
425[NGEmu.com]1613263,485,471,860111,207
426Hunneman Farm2389043,484,205,84319,409
427KemomimiOukoku2553963,477,531,957159,703
428University Of Agder2419783,474,135,92024,978
429Zive.cz2359103,460,407,175286,509
430RPI27403,456,555,264303,760
431University of Western Ontario2589213,428,274,42691,151
432ROKU2344563,411,157,78022,637
433Team DF.LTH.SE746003,379,383,691348,831
434CHSers2515903,377,501,44938,259
435Puerto Rico362063,371,770,19724,953
436Team Picard233,370,423,587120,518
437AnotherSuperScience10626313,367,044,04813,810
43810636933,348,310,2237,403
439UC Davis2703,346,708,955389,911
440Tube Bar NJ2588233,340,237,42053,913
441Faktiskt.io2523903,319,724,02359,931
442Hash Crackers United2363273,313,469,31784,134
443futuremark.com623,313,301,651945,652
444Tim & The Boys2414493,309,988,62816,997
445U.S. AIR FORCE130513,306,109,678148,952
446TomForMike2116753,302,264,43946,965
447Gamer Meld2439003,291,443,29479,312
448Folding@NASIOC122333,275,251,893270,592
449CERN Baltic Group2637383,256,898,356285,766
450Vaktin.is1847393,243,443,18156,627
451folding@vut.fast2461103,228,828,147197,186
452GeekGamer.TV2402973,227,550,17736,700
453Church of Blink1930913,200,296,121103,108
454choderalab2291923,198,763,76631,736
455Hyatt Hotels against the COVID-192495133,176,922,19545,110
456The Muses2647483,174,402,67823,986
457electronicarts2415613,167,629,69398,571
458The Fluffy Fleet2624093,165,160,75420,175
45948 Nascar 24509063,164,455,107310,697
460RackspaceFolding2274553,144,664,640310,534
461Security Innovation2458053,143,752,77327,898
462Triterratech2368883,140,044,00925,486
463OCF501883,136,548,21197,468
464ChitownSubarus2341923,136,245,95148,389
465KitGuruFolders1964203,130,752,991159,874
466NetBurner, Inc2495603,126,263,00234,394
467diwish2499193,121,343,63052,732
468FurryFolders507173,115,960,18186,386
469BSMG2403063,107,558,65842,049
470Dakota State University1735733,104,283,25354,978
471PDC Racing2404923,099,574,36845,581
472Paderborn University Department of Computer Science2528273,080,308,538218,326
473PC Magazine Greek Edition440793,064,678,6901,013,859
474XCPUs.com752553,055,576,449911,375
475macadmins2576183,042,492,908301,958
476FIZ Karlsruhe2643903,040,516,826102,211
477#cliffsmom2387623,040,016,78329,176
478GMKJ459483,026,496,72066,270
479pcmech.com137613,026,180,709427,476
480#HashtagMakingItHappen2643123,019,094,32027,283
481burch@tiscali.co.uk393633,001,898,73625,366
482Manic Folders617863,001,562,462249,530
483 Team Turkey Darkhardware396552,961,442,777296,030
484Thermo Fisher Scientific2450582,959,878,76430,085
485Citizen Scientists NRW2673942,957,486,36110,234
486Arm 20202446042,953,719,09886,313
487BoozAllenHamiltonCMD2542732,924,920,87144,679
488(OO==[][]==OO)2278002,920,943,767115,513
489ElectricVehicle1046362,918,520,86292,315
490BioTeam Inc.2457502,915,642,81232,907
491Inet AB2561332,913,994,41939,736
492TechTok2668512,909,386,16869,723
493e-liquid-recipes.com2613982,906,149,08139,873
494LUT Group ICT2576372,899,309,580535,899
495Folding@Undernet123692,886,588,16137,149
496NovaLabs2578852,874,213,54247,092
497Deutsche Telekom AG2493672,867,591,160272,966
498Michigan State University382282,866,320,208215,770
499Badcaps.net Forum Members498132,863,870,772251,600
500Liberty Team2486032,860,114,09082,064
501Abit Folding Wolves132852,856,823,358921,070
502Royal Military Academy of Belgium2435662,846,672,766119,289
503Qirx2568722,827,474,14029,942
504Team PSM 8882343352,825,679,38626,676
505ANSi, ASCii Artists, BBS Sysops, etc. 2431312,787,983,27128,571
506BMWGroup2601112,785,981,86424,192
507Canuck Nerds2357932,770,217,02732,855
508Spitfire842463302,768,230,93986,678
509SwissTeam422,763,239,313191,458
510MacSofa2630152,762,125,75758,184
511AMSAT697102,749,382,991100,217
512snowmen22,742,650,010371,926
513Southern Il Univ. School of Dental Med.2671582,730,935,94218,421
514MajorGeeks.com120722,729,401,229952,919
515Russia2792,718,518,0781,643,813
516Cuyahoga2646622,716,883,41316,226
517Knockout Folding@home2369622,702,306,82449,489
518JacobsTG10618482,699,638,28142,419
519Kansas City Computer Part Buy Sell Swap2378542,686,192,55652,299
520TeamQwant2437642,678,740,81823,686
521BOINC.USA2363702,670,349,97943,446
522Eve-Online754072,664,561,155124,574
523Volvo2568692,660,363,89259,383
524Nordlichter437782,651,404,881130,190
525UMICH-ITS2456132,636,522,412508,052
526SecKC2372102,631,047,01597,166
527Finland4542,628,373,50777,283
528MSA TEAM CURE25082,607,926,32573,810
529Poznan University of Technology2541232,600,758,966284,057
530Pandacoin2343172,597,878,831123,966
531united-domains2539142,595,248,08022,156
532NVIDIA588122,568,425,314148,021
533Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team1015612,565,373,11588,298
534219 Design & Friends2426912,564,247,293100,136
535DeepSkyLab2545872,564,240,37833,590
536Legit Reviews382962,562,619,202534,063
537Minnesota Crunchers804462,554,191,67737,145
538SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo2404402,553,139,397115,831
539Apple Inc.542382,551,623,177656,653
540AlitaArmy2389182,548,855,05531,822
541Cohesity2415252,547,921,63677,156
54222century2414772,539,599,939154,084
543Brock University479362,535,365,348201,060
544System7610622702,532,334,59211,506
545University of Arizona21162,523,968,74744,902
546ShadFolding2241732,508,159,14045,894
547SpeedMind2464562,503,219,84922,757
548OctoPrint2398132,502,940,13679,805
549Sweden8312,502,914,177125,281
550Terracreation445112,498,717,89539,765
551boid.com2386632,487,418,64760,248
552Topgolf Cares2458042,485,790,990102,726
553TeamAustria2454432,483,798,14777,801
554Secure7X2686132,475,883,58917,851
555GreenW2556882,461,217,47215,216
556Team Sundling2388382,459,832,54310,492
557Ingenious--19552671832,458,894,13529,969
558H&H445372,457,714,972604,068
559OCF HPC Client Clusters2480102,447,148,206427,231
560University of Manitoba2566482,445,035,379318,926
561pretaktovanie.sk1242052,444,854,132327,124
5623DCenter.de340992,435,558,90187,607
563Line Six2640642,421,931,40122,807
564kcl2453922,416,639,8481,211,765
565Noisebridge2437882,416,416,77322,659
566The Big Blue Drop2633342,415,679,05025,254
567Gorilla Group2468612,414,891,84741,640
568Folding@FSOC2549762,405,396,355119,087
569Switchit2507282,402,968,51287,983
570MMIHIND2309582,400,345,8078,873
571Value Technology1584742,398,907,75150,403
572UD_Haven1016492,397,643,30273,883
573DC2012419602,392,482,559115,952
574BOINC Synergy436812,387,747,99272,015
575Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA7492,387,533,392130,145
576UiPath2403742,384,305,83426,209
577Ommidiam2089232,370,239,85734,374
578Team TASBot2452162,368,966,83945,496
579Swiss_Crunchers2312112,360,170,30368,648
580optiplex folders2666462,353,442,36635,502
581qarnot2009052,350,167,525348,723
582BlueThunder20202460242,348,363,035139,300
583Free-DC7582,346,104,835316,254
584WyoModernTech2565792,338,099,76616,393
585Covid19 Strike Force2387022,330,664,46030,760
586Peptides2258192,330,452,62466,054
587SHLM.COM_TEAM2340232,329,644,17628,519
588YJG2264952,324,826,500275,665
589Flipp2465052,310,605,19225,545
590General Motors2502992,300,009,93466,458
591Team_Fold992,284,008,915145,326
592Radiance Technologies2581922,276,742,92742,013
593SiliconHill2410542,275,319,37560,406
594Possu2401982,274,768,59811,626
595Cardano2444832,268,292,608101,191
596ABXZone.com17142,263,710,7172,062,493
597Suomi-Finland388502,256,620,548158,751
598BaconBits2110732,248,604,447148,829
599MSKCC478162,247,617,469138,151
600Activision Blizzard1595332,246,647,02236,577
601NeosVR Metaverse2382612,245,268,35831,432
602Phoenix Rising3152,243,928,972439,630
603LazyEngineers1748712,243,402,02537,895
604ems-wuensche2657302,238,483,03530,285
605TICINO@Research1582032,233,611,17631,616
606Ardent Technical Services117412,224,883,81998,057
607Amiga_Forever2543142,215,742,31111,409
608UArizona_College_of_Humanities2472172,212,904,047126,760
609InfoSec2385612,209,858,23392,433
610BundyLAN2367532,197,840,93423,785
611Hackers of the World Unite2537972,192,328,53057,779
612Decipher Technology Studios2525342,181,642,22628,479
613Georgia Tech All-Stars109712,181,044,866159,143
614Paylocity2523732,178,354,217147,060
615UW-ARCC2581452,178,285,07819,909
616aGGROcULTURE114422,171,234,03495,602
617Folding@HMC463012,166,089,16259,169
618GruntvillE.CoM352752,165,890,672488,131
619Jumping Gnomes of Destiny2638012,164,079,60716,609
620Furry346452,160,572,18222,553
621Team Hot Water2249062,158,653,80764,046
622Rochester Institute of Technology115342,149,651,72984,345
623VeeamTeeam2329052,138,515,137141,097
624GaaaysInSpaaace2610452,135,249,55137,495
625Tarson2628192,132,052,28823,384
626The Grid / Resistance2385932,121,651,60682,888
627Team.Hino2609772,121,263,32052,758
628ATLSecEng2387792,115,848,22444,916
629Adder Location Analytics2664482,109,620,46112,533
630Vulture Central 2.2692632,107,157,710195,118
631Munich1764872,104,110,87254,127
632TRMN 10th Fleet2452992,103,609,58445,967
633UnderTheRadar2372952,103,185,03556,517
634OSX List32962,102,699,593794,055
635TRIUMF_CANADA2306902,102,351,383172,085
636Klingon/StarFleet Alliance414812,102,313,77733,186
637ARK-910629902,093,786,2525,822
638The Secret Folding Team2243842,085,535,035114,300
639rivers2319352,084,582,04779,201
640The_Folding_Family1440702,082,087,58636,488
641MediaProd2506262,075,498,18140,909
642Ilm2624712,073,649,18610,415
643Team Novell128412,062,787,750250,285
644e14Community2408452,062,046,87875,864
645bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971032,055,352,8541,416,948
646University of Florida30832,050,645,351885,493
647Pirate4X42296572,045,706,92873,413
648Team Lees2536962,040,636,21123,780
649CurieUs Cures2433982,037,468,35361,666
650Kansas City Computer Hobbyists2686862,034,327,43912,611
651dualboot.net24102,031,450,849141,489
652#vinylvortex / #mp3rave efnet120052,031,061,92486,790
653ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users366732,029,967,998830,341
654University of Washington20752,022,309,75169,797
655Team Romania755592,021,244,527188,020
656OrkenspalterTV2436602,018,130,99168,927
657Marbuel2362822,014,260,9699,559
658PORAN_JAPAN2568232,011,052,44127,649
659Pandora_SiriusXM2397022,008,934,08356,001
660The Folding Spaghetti Monsters2440592,005,610,96660,442
661Diplomacy2428582,003,984,46138,079
662AUSTRALIA1862,003,583,433101,737
663Mobeewave2531682,002,542,96913,388
664The Ginever Alliance1875971,999,934,35994,358
665Cerner509791,999,811,54031,687
666Low Carb Team523881,999,039,173269,482
667Washington State University124771,994,477,32475,548
668LearnNavi.org1988571,993,828,491111,984
669nyborg2342211,989,258,54333,084
670normalcatpics2367581,984,215,79932,999
671HPTeam2606571,977,952,83570,559
672Fedora France447981,974,217,534327,641
673hof-university2590211,968,659,49783,242
674PRF_UJEP2633131,958,305,055106,655
675Match2633591,948,329,99922,107
676Austin Motes and Company - GoFundMe Folding Group2338931,944,748,46721,398
677doublecats2237261,941,866,30041,433
678Texas A&M University961,941,419,038258,310
679TietoEVRY2423211,936,086,89879,927
680Rapellys & Testaus2354451,935,193,19227,861
681Association RESUS Luminy4201,935,169,674205,411
682FoldingTR1750511,933,841,835155,339
683PlayMU Dukes2641221,932,205,06810,343
684Your Invincible PC2049591,931,591,12426,206
685PWHS2452211,914,670,5788,454
686UCLACVIB2678701,910,288,05310,078
687Pulsar71232552251,909,132,39925,949
688RunWhatYouBrung2649661,903,701,74510,922
689ElectricalBrains2387641,890,586,90467,266
690mayerKNX2292311,889,066,99031,000
691Transformus Burns2377141,886,477,60145,474
692Rock_Ridge2497561,884,236,44035,367
693LinkedIn1394721,883,132,25256,299
694Game in Peace2625981,881,033,78010,790
695Funfile f@h904781,875,776,865661,812
696For_Lupus539931,873,231,70572,100
697Extrahop2355471,873,209,19045,177
698Hammerfest kommune2540301,869,870,50027,300
699Sweddit2414381,869,671,17866,613
700sepetjao2645721,859,579,32325,811
701Richard Dawkins Foundation for Reason and Science (Official)756551,858,611,800125,289
702Team mixi392041,857,648,358140,477
703Ortviken2469621,853,275,32074,108
704BOINC.Italy611711,842,278,469124,980
705Scotland5881,841,411,47649,057
706Tucson Computer Society8831,839,901,54764,253
707Team Philippines22911,830,068,795121,172
708Kittyfleet2387731,821,745,93241,854
709NEMotorSport2452111,817,700,53328,589
710Lynn University2404981,816,274,72113,291
711Team Minnesota553091,814,186,49839,216
712Wrinkly Brains2432191,813,982,90822,505
713Tech Services MWSU10607721,809,114,28110,456
714LDE2310501,808,958,43232,921
715SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,808,484,80231,862
716PC-WELT2426011,805,156,93782,049
717Folding@SiliconValley2516911,803,571,29332,388
718AcumisMinds2552471,792,530,17818,728
719PCPartPicker Team2460581,792,455,62815,599
720TeamTesla2457821,792,067,19220,604
721Meadowgate Technologies2652721,791,470,31823,604
722Pony Events Federation2408551,785,574,56442,940
723University of Toronto342421,780,969,79235,512
724StorageForum_net100471,778,792,206497,042
725SF10608141,775,416,9329,583
726Stager's2287921,774,286,043376,556
727TeamHackingLab2637231,769,725,40952,101
728SetudenServer2542241,769,658,43121,277
729Scality2443691,768,546,72074,049
730Team_PP2450251,766,567,84444,040
73110635151,759,846,1554,897
732ForumOC491,758,090,840232,705
733SMARTTD8072416761,757,727,48819,846
734Webstaurantstore Devs2510601,751,384,96338,788
735Corona Conquerors2451711,748,733,14319,493
736Indiana University Folding@home514311,746,120,94527,577
737ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
738DevFolding129121,741,277,913667,403
739Schlumberger2539151,740,848,33977,033
740Shopify2477361,734,637,23738,808
741The Folding Trip2598331,734,557,60861,958
742Industrial Light & Magic2443261,731,116,00635,425
743Marathon_Hardware2660621,730,058,42419,846
744Retrodatorer2426241,726,011,58961,200
745Renault DP World F1 Team2439481,724,944,526292,595
746G4TechTV405241,722,612,518106,617
747The Lyttle Massive2373981,721,004,33719,010
748Folding For All2612421,716,399,73713,439
749Rec Room players2455551,706,988,06025,727
750HCC Engineering2517021,705,653,69213,039
751die-zusammenkunft2448221,701,390,87220,374
752Diving@home2398561,693,306,64739,885
753Ternes Technology Services2063811,687,510,51528,485
754Team Trojaner-Board.de28041,687,465,046193,023
755Conova2647671,684,620,046119,824
756Old_Goats_of_SC2258261,684,496,95321,717
757Brisbane Developers2527201,677,723,78318,321
758TigLynx2388861,675,332,56411,039
759HAL9000_2489311,674,125,91731,634
760Spotify2411281,672,078,44947,829
761MantisMan LLC2640561,664,812,35436,080
762KIT-SCC2541001,660,797,90613,287
763RII2401121,656,869,62517,742
764Blue Lab2644911,655,390,23117,705
765Queue Inc.2649841,645,504,83419,432
766The Godless Ones343951,645,493,452344,976
767CNES2637001,644,673,76498,390
768Seagate Technology2559501,640,949,85541,848
769VoronPower2439361,636,920,18552,402
770AmigaSWE2476461,634,925,93350,093
771Neowin.net551861,632,398,951208,742
772RRT & RS Racing2421031,631,395,70612,498
773Zoox Crew2564291,631,395,17829,185
774NoBell.org2272041,630,142,46451,561
775The Longevity Meme324611,628,275,834754,378
776Germany458761,627,504,56195,146
777Folding@LFPL2527161,621,797,074294,444
778UCLA101751,618,240,29439,300
779FingersWelt2400071,611,989,99688,160
780AMD HE2382721,611,963,75243,874
781Hutchins Family446271,608,219,84620,192
782PowerGPU2430251,607,138,00040,164
783Quadrans2453351,606,457,37753,874
784HubuMedia594381,603,034,10280,797
785ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833681,598,909,911387,920
786SuSE Linux Users356761,598,379,035125,196
787The Shadow Council2361961,597,609,72511,983
788Swoosh2599981,592,321,03752,152
789Jaderiver21111,590,826,366156,171
790Bellingham Makerspace2441091,590,346,79572,341
791The_Hoing_Family2301591,588,403,91816,223
792twitch.tv/moonmoon2509271,586,152,62424,656
793DFSChapter2439721,581,628,89932,307
794Confluent2493211,572,540,80652,542
795Hochschule Pforzheim2543601,568,762,950185,685
796TechMaker Army (baguette)2446821,563,401,452120,320
797Team Elder Scrolls522861,562,205,491446,084
798SETI.USA515241,560,457,82790,642
799Fakta vitezi2469271,558,189,760140,270
800Basemark2455561,556,451,51519,624
801Summits On The Air2658451,551,988,20539,526
802UC_MindLab2585631,545,570,94217,368
803Facebook PC Hardware Group2383511,541,038,10042,443
804Team Alberta861,540,305,141211,565
805No Such Team2579321,539,596,704127,810
806Creative Technology London2409071,538,832,071116,596
807Motorola6041,535,967,20149,690
808MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,736,21016,509
809Rubrik2396391,531,578,35863,847
810Rough Trade Gaming Community2468801,524,391,01611,958
811AViolentEnd2338921,521,263,78527,442
812mograph2368171,517,745,48774,483
813Folding For Liberty2276571,516,818,69935,473
814The Fixer2677761,509,002,09615,794
815KatawaShoujo1678091,506,335,118754,632
816Bulgaria8451,504,422,019109,714
817Giant in the Playground824471,500,338,613280,600
818TaoPokeMap2581641,500,227,87415,435
819Kapsi2396181,499,507,88235,239
820Team Maccha2570021,498,197,48425,994
821Galwegians2429641,497,826,76335,573
822Amiga21901,494,050,29577,506
823Learn on Demand Systems2599761,488,000,97422,894
824AMD335771,476,885,50728,844
825eGPU.io2359961,473,701,79225,044
826CyxteraRD2385251,471,825,84930,693
827Folding@Mensa3541,470,417,02291,573
828Epicenter Flopsalytics2452781,470,161,99117,159
829Team RSF808561,461,297,123947,964
830CARBON 11990421,456,882,09116,635
831CZU2415841,455,529,69666,236
832MKE Tech2384221,450,388,18327,174
833idealo2487051,450,289,923167,804
834testmy.net443521,450,249,00287,891
835The Ranty Nation Folding Team2677511,444,944,00112,594
836Nerdfighters2011401,442,050,09350,730
837CoreWeave2365841,441,299,141140,017
838HACK THE PLANET2443741,437,414,02414,987
839MANXGEEKCLUB2391891,435,662,88911,949
840BrownEngr2572901,429,861,4288,296
841Syneic.com2243221,428,713,04866,364
842Gadgetoid2364721,428,471,84525,178
843CAD32429761,424,980,89923,003
844PlayStation.com Forums Team552651,418,296,738967,475
845Spoluck2601441,413,416,63911,739
846Laser Toothed Sabers2386721,411,398,52213,452
847The Young Industries Inc.2241741,402,598,66515,593
848Ishikari2421021,401,630,487122,632
849neubau kompass10628141,400,252,9964,140
850The-BWC2321121,399,413,73454,629
851Oracle316731,396,506,44963,849
852FMHenderson&Associates2427611,393,430,92119,593
853Denmark2441,388,851,69571,733
854IRC Retirement Home2399311,383,613,68913,535
855UKTouring2412631,382,431,25541,960
856Mindtrinket2387221,379,663,47617,607
857SigMast@home2516101,374,625,40515,726
85847 Conspiracy866601,373,389,52730,316
859Penn State University18051,372,184,700151,768
860HPCS2139041,366,862,431190,106
861Kaiser Permanente20321,366,163,25822,177
862MIT13051,361,815,35462,740
863LockPickers United (LPU)2380951,360,804,77328,824
864GazelleGames2235051,359,791,00124,758
865JKRP2654581,358,640,12355,221
866PlanetAMD64458621,358,127,191464,597
867bitraf2374811,356,271,42539,780
868Hackatta2373781,353,732,40427,534
869MrArcadiaMine2257701,348,399,46626,153
870SecondLife Japan2560251,342,749,28326,313
871CenterGrid2379201,342,006,23919,389
872Madshrimps Folding372491,339,763,400153,869
873ElectronicsTwitter2393211,339,618,30550,034
874ZaviiNet2500341,338,925,42018,621
875e-AD20xx2664811,334,047,06513,790
876Livesport2612911,333,069,860111,369
877Team Latvia415871,332,958,782798,616
878USMA AI Hub2400121,332,658,41027,485
879Britelite2440131,331,073,03622,168
880Microsoft Azure Compute2310321,330,139,63611,816
881World Scouts2500151,328,672,20656,910
882MWU_20151667431,328,014,31519,302
883RockRockTilYaDrop2441231,327,462,49137,397
884LumbeeTribe2345231,327,090,05826,217
885Team RagingBull3281,325,620,356435,574
886eR@sers2637981,324,844,70244,915
887Singapore1971,323,904,371107,443
888JeremyMorganDotCom2363591,322,730,97237,822
889MAC_OTAKARA2541561,322,198,30444,901
890ETC Global Family2529381,321,196,98426,433
891Texas Christian University2157621,320,989,3625,590
892Partei der Humanisten2400461,320,377,91246,460
893CCP Games2374781,317,589,69635,098
894RPG.NET2519031,314,575,30729,683
895Sparkss533671,314,472,85829,289
896Front Line Assemblers2414431,313,170,05921,373
897EFSC2514471,313,147,49817,487
898Bowman-lab10631311,311,433,4355,124
899HardwareBG324351,311,095,175157,151
900Sickhedrom2382801,309,940,3866,353
901The Smoothie Shack2371141,305,378,8259,673
902Andersons2270581,304,753,57822,392
903RevealGroup10624721,302,480,2013,413
904Kill_COVID1910632761,301,314,0653,265
905SmithTech10608231,301,048,86517,575
906BCP2437741,299,187,95838,953
907Penny Arcade344791,296,585,045482,573
908team boyd2211191,291,590,77640,862
909Muropaketti.com3651,291,577,168214,303
910Chris Boden2451971,290,825,78220,925
911MirageKnights.net1646801,290,733,82176,727
912FF14 Warriors of Light2528281,290,621,72875,738
913Tyboscalanche2307861,290,242,46121,181
914Crashing COVID-192655421,289,569,70217,585
915schrodinger's_monkey1505861,285,351,02723,599
916Fighting For Freedom | 3xF353941,284,187,80056,085
917Friends of Desoto2526471,283,117,69246,473
918WFU_DEAC2571051,281,411,61147,440
919Beefysworld.com Forums332721,280,124,691370,090
920Auburn University344851,279,250,25639,016
921LANFest Folding Team2516221,273,530,19250,011
922Time2Fold2652431,272,882,9707,878
923Darknet Diaries Discord Community2495241,272,069,91585,373
924jtc41689411,270,378,51253,897
925Mizzou eSports2546971,269,375,11526,305
926Gecko1617471,268,050,821114,963
927Solarmobil_Karlsruhe_KIT2291601,267,080,558314,752
928Gadarol2415531,262,480,47984,085
929BYU Provo HBLL1356201,262,098,126475,535
930Osty1152841,261,754,8838,613
931Dresden108171,258,602,36610,144
932Cornell University Big Red31481,257,818,89168,327
933DGWhite2474651,256,952,99120,127
934Unity3D2363571,255,876,09626,957
935Venture773031,255,563,40128,287
936Foldy Woldy 2407261,255,058,26520,342
937Nerdtopia Australia2370221,253,959,39230,629
938MensaSweden2551081,252,496,42544,866
939jobber2352921,251,347,95310,803
940capSpire2487941,249,578,35615,237
941R2 Builders2427311,248,618,12069,194
942/e/ Foundation2519161,248,398,57753,375
943Decatur Makers2627951,245,898,45616,444
944Foundry2624801,244,677,06994,329
945ThePeaks2522751,244,649,88611,876
946Geekzone2469161,244,418,63233,602
947Musical Scientists2586811,244,413,93345,965
948MODULO BOX2527191,240,315,36863,056
949AmigaX10002281061,233,025,24496,582
950RobotsHelpingHumans2417141,232,740,24113,480
951MiltonKeynesAcademy2291671,231,012,629649,527
952Beyond3D_Team323771,229,808,063170,950
953UbiSoft11881,229,104,44124,887
954Overclockers.UA1565711,225,801,418340,131
955TheThinkers2634551,225,724,87915,529
956Nya-nya-nya-nya-nya-stuffffffc3uffffffa4llet2504431,219,655,68413,324
957Folding For Ancient323221,218,336,410385,212
958Brigham Young University BYU1999661,211,922,381382,604
959Arista Networks2512301,209,134,38627,074
960CRM-Konsulterna2392101,208,755,91017,286
961New England Eye Center10616021,205,465,5764,310
962Bugulugs2635611,205,304,11587,576
963House of Ferret2571631,203,733,7529,946
964FZ1OA400871,199,274,68465,900
965University of Kansas - EECS412351,195,790,18448,321
966Arthritis Warriors71,195,683,635222,319
967DougHunt2250701,194,858,00422,346
968Chaos Part 22526271,189,358,07418,702
969unisys1346531,187,941,19135,486
970PlayStation Universe543761,184,464,474463,804
971Fold4Jesus.com2003861,183,442,50896,568
972Octopus Overlords2416531,181,507,79339,423
973Volunteers from State Farm2518931,180,795,08243,079
974Folding@Lemons2598411,178,391,03915,440
975LITTLEWHITEDOG107631,177,820,175908,116
976Coronavirus2394071,176,681,52616,942
977socalastro2662451,176,424,89116,207
978ClickAway California2367601,174,889,17835,700
979Stingray2406501,172,605,59920,075
980Turbine Flats2519511,170,582,75912,521
981Deloitte Digital2313721,165,093,38810,405
982Slo-Tech108241,165,074,351427,747
983University of California, Riverside1996791,163,654,21678,277
984Userbase.be345171,161,976,998169,693
985toooonc2312531,161,457,27431,355
986Belgium against Corona2431691,160,834,33024,419
987LandzDown.com2612651,158,198,22033,801
988Live4Gaming2554281,158,029,30422,710
989Dell Technologies2425581,155,985,22678,950
990MSI HQ Red Rockets377661,155,348,884535,509
991Nerdelandslaget2378031,154,227,45027,089
992Harry Kim Fan Club2372361,154,196,42817,272
993ArchitecPlanner_Token2660211,153,453,75844,810
994TsukeNoMe2546571,152,642,94115,151
995Team Totales Folding - Zerredis at work2518601,152,257,90136,705
996Christians384121,150,184,72219,890
997Fireforest-Research2686481,149,033,7756,805
998Team Coast Guard Auxiliary2637851,148,485,50613,234
999Guild of Awesomeness (WoW:Korialistratz)1358601,147,033,37342,321
1000Gesellen2612001,144,721,59614,027


SQL Query Time: 0.11 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.13 seconds.