Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 1000 Teams Overall


RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)03,894,722,211,546316,285,767
2CureCoin2244971,615,817,116,16733,457,804
3LinusTechTips_Team2235181,269,870,128,03038,789,042
4folding@evga111065627,195,868,02431,768,591
5banano234980584,578,945,89512,159,177
6NVIDIA Corp259918434,093,521,2892,928,159
7Hardware.no37651259,005,622,46411,130,924
8Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace225605252,747,880,8929,809,377
9PC Games Hardware70335201,962,234,3777,335,181
10www.overclockers.com32199,398,300,00115,876,163
11[H]ardOCP33160,183,260,79822,910,487
12Overclock.net37726152,211,005,98313,032,668
13Taiwan Team31403147,392,890,22410,066,163
14TSC! Russia47191143,755,837,30614,323,848
15ElementAI245993135,367,961,404788,969
16Team AnandTech198129,568,658,5704,915,639
17China Folding@Home Power3213124,989,843,5024,198,391
18SLAC243328121,474,784,9471,263,266
19Heise Falter251999119,049,986,8503,914,022
20Alliance Francophone51116,066,968,42711,724,639
21Custom PC & bit-tech35947113,441,946,81812,014,551
22Toms Hardware40051113,385,349,4225,000,871
23Intel711111,595,467,6268,178,059
24Compute Canada250396104,208,376,3793,063,664
25Maximum PC Magazine1110899,374,456,66915,296,532
26CERN3818895,518,814,29616,494,967
27AWSFolds23806894,743,003,6281,351,836
28GamersNexus23477178,951,687,0051,773,657
29VMware5273776,863,004,1024,990,486
30Theta Edge Compute26804576,770,184,07310,167,049
31Team 2ch16276,046,451,9184,418,948
32Aniplex26148175,072,420,8448,852,508
33UC Berkeley EECS Research25546065,230,634,893388,343
34Pleasuredome Community8656563,327,577,2525,283,108
35Helmholtz25835161,672,622,929667,421
36Folding@SweClockers.com3745157,939,695,3965,484,634
37Barnacules Nerdgasm23130055,158,654,0142,690,238
38MicroCenterOfficial25794454,508,219,6841,600,174
39NV-CRF25351554,203,225,738264,875
40Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding18211654,116,983,4662,022,027
41Overclockers Australia2453,729,518,37814,096,246
42Team SAP22995750,718,130,5567,155,267
43r00t f0lds25882945,985,947,993917,693
44gpus4good23771245,457,652,295235,538
45yalim23994545,382,984,5312,046,266
46dogefolders22671544,635,848,3941,396,929
47iomart24021643,138,033,088644,453
48Pande Lab142,176,656,4083,565,897
49TechPowerup!5071142,031,316,0782,051,393
50Team Hack-a-Day4485141,798,736,5692,476,111
51Dutch Power Cows9238,475,345,6934,976,954
52EnlightenedJp25772837,659,782,776653,761
53Reddit5095936,440,974,8112,516,179
54EVL26314836,373,311,058254,081
55ASRockMania25287235,914,715,3531,264,414
56SDCC at BNL26209733,661,456,039256,153
57Tekzilla5739133,385,521,0706,988,955
58DSL Reports Team Helix433,302,476,2524,688,400
59Ars Technica Team Egg Roll1433,082,403,3635,834,353
60Brony@Home21299730,976,835,8191,799,999
61Leibniz-Uni-Hannover12790730,828,359,315194,374
62Yoshida Manufacturing25440230,517,496,4743,000,634
63COVID19@REDDIT23626930,010,705,7661,339,025
64MST-RSS26616829,869,110,4301,213,267
65society++25757928,638,814,7601,288,868
66SAGoons15026,833,993,3884,868,849
67Rechenkraft.net - Germany326,395,254,4581,528,280
68City of Heroes: Homecoming24328726,019,852,171581,581
69megware15578025,696,563,866178,618
70Petrobras24746325,589,791,7411,374,339
71homelab22950025,227,958,9231,039,334
72Microsoft99924,627,827,646586,025
73OracleHPC24270524,571,368,153193,867
74Dell Computer Corporation173923,634,460,181471,630
75Team Rage3D6423,201,989,3574,755,976
76EOC Folding@Home Team1131422,511,610,5442,646,029
77Medic Coin23402022,226,457,226483,713
78Team MacOS X197122,175,760,7176,613,488
79guru3d6941121,828,899,7082,161,072
80Bjorn3D.Com4160821,549,046,0391,319,415
81Team BoardGameGeek16992721,369,845,6935,018,982
82CorePerfFreaks25450020,700,816,035846,300
83Arch Linux4503220,562,676,2131,618,868
84CTU in Prague25206420,551,454,521540,448
85Redline @ OC3D.net9886020,543,308,418917,818
86OcUK1020,324,861,2181,847,729
87Hardware Canucks Forum5419620,118,254,7541,853,389
88BBCNI26516319,566,179,665274,532
89TechBBS23198819,261,977,355332,039
90ServerCentral Turing Group25637818,468,507,5381,044,069
91ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team7091118,451,379,4181,182,144
92Team UnRAID22780218,444,403,786715,224
93The Tech Report263018,205,816,9534,683,665
94CmpTIR26141617,682,487,77889,384
95AMD Zone3683717,100,454,448982,815
96Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey8692617,089,858,0322,907,740
97My_PlayHouse26270116,974,191,501445,110
98Team Icrontic.com9316,854,428,6912,628,467
99folding@mntc22728615,974,274,872479,914
100MozillaZine3934015,948,039,7901,425,224
101NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS14290015,938,617,112354,260
102Z EVENT24246015,782,567,431753,608
103SatelliteGuys.US5523615,679,171,771972,534
104Washington University in St. Louis4021115,666,234,846955,517
105ar15.com4096515,277,941,702567,956
106BitChurning26090015,218,743,248234,203
107p2p-community3581914,897,659,8342,475,512
108FlightSimmers Without Borders24562814,786,777,118447,427
109Hermitcraft25900914,575,660,983757,144
110SQLFamily23638814,326,255,892243,567
111Farnarkle25391914,044,355,417430,608
112The Genome Collective13113,897,579,199668,462
113SpeedGuide.net1513,671,907,3621,105,556
114Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,549,666,224437,786
115Macrumors.com - Team Folding344613,399,848,3882,667,763
116NetApp3615213,249,385,950158,145
117Google44613,065,282,3777,825,878
118Cisco Systems111512,934,321,0331,339,489
119WeAreHPE24733212,927,845,420758,992
120Folding@Vivint25340212,866,536,020968,888
121TreidonMusicGroup24338412,798,869,40272,261
122fold4life.com5062512,767,246,0971,684,409
123UNB TEAM24773412,734,755,5111,220,869
124Origin PC24575512,701,717,892371,035
125Overclockers Club1277212,688,004,3751,859,058
126Canada1098712,656,724,562476,852
127Poland27612,645,995,7852,824,441
128Kanazawa25726112,549,308,325149,196
129Team Linux Mint7614012,508,703,156296,059
130Ireland6044312,423,998,554335,381
131PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)73412,392,226,4032,897,235
132TeamUbuntu4510412,131,756,0501,826,439
1332CPU.com Folding@Home307412,053,898,3092,746,303
134Red Hat1181211,950,258,981327,694
135HCA IS24612911,575,052,335207,559
136Flexential_Folding@Home25125911,525,255,98286,283
137Ukraine216411,381,299,2013,329,988
138Vietnam Global Team3815611,329,745,4711,251,723
139Nuclear Wessels5434511,139,037,761162,187
140Czech National Team4965811,118,402,5851,121,723
141Good Day Internet26183011,109,236,346311,827
142Universituffffffc3uffffffa4t Konstanz25138610,932,847,024371,733
143Brno University of Technology24947710,758,584,687431,118
144BarbecueGuys26567310,715,573,395971,134
145TU Kaiserslautern23593510,638,722,469495,288
146GameStarVs.Corona23919910,369,100,849540,086
147FoldingCoin22672810,240,971,244879,667
148DMecS9434710,236,306,660141,169
149Planet 3DNow!3436110,165,664,6341,227,262
150UFD Tech24461310,023,673,658278,332
151The Shroomery1267910,013,290,641644,743
152PC Gamer 2418659,905,921,090330,781
153Salesforce.com2419169,848,208,183297,787
154Clube do Hardware - Brasil1488949,715,177,8522,686,611
155FedoraFolders379889,698,206,525321,079
156ExtremeHW2399029,537,496,36477,741
157Team Lithuania368169,530,149,1971,577,331
158Portugal@Folding352719,528,449,8993,277,076
159PayPal2619729,492,892,48598,789
160Level1 Techs2320849,429,744,564357,851
161Folding@Malaysia29999,427,920,5431,792,312
162Mearns131499,354,965,632388,542
163TeamECF2232749,091,765,986553,293
164TeamDon2376018,992,178,16067,845
165PitCrew @ PCPitStop320358,987,551,3081,003,594
166University_of_Augsburg2636038,837,665,053809,133
167LIE (Lepers of Information Exchange)2627118,630,526,35371,352
168NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374128,553,540,0883,470,076
169Open Science Grid2585078,418,572,7735,330,607
170The-Eye.eu2368338,385,918,384241,975
171Wccftech2370398,348,060,216393,540
172Team Bisou453638,279,555,04979,137
173Pioneer Natural Resources2588378,245,319,275416,548
174InputJive2639478,215,829,49874,200
175Lucent Laboratory2266658,156,377,074102,019
176SilentPCReview Folding@Home315748,116,267,3601,327,881
177austria16048,092,309,811171,355
178University of Michigan100338,035,538,585164,513
179MInkorrekt!2634298,001,016,417398,797
180PROGEN Kft.2402287,995,600,77387,891
181JREF Folders132327,813,634,4022,208,682
182Team Jiggmin1430167,730,614,7871,916,615
183r/Amd 2367347,611,630,341225,907
184Hewlett Packard26547,601,345,0211,154,640
185PROHARDVER!2399687,543,462,453263,973
186Hewlett Packard Enterprise2303187,503,136,906161,767
187League of Extraordinary Navels2411697,457,436,451340,788
188easyDNS2484587,454,643,39998,156
189HKEPC417517,415,416,810895,721
190Clarkson 4 A CUre595157,169,885,766482,875
191Team Canada607,165,253,258740,217
192Oppositelock2611207,139,261,860109,278
193SLING2561077,135,809,354426,748
194TechnetCZ2361577,110,918,087452,039
195Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan361207,072,656,0091,532,007
196Rocket Beans TV2430477,070,591,554158,042
197Tanium2412057,034,769,02185,613
198G-Research - Fold today. Cure tomorrow.2520577,010,813,19453,062
199DHBW_Mosbach2504357,001,361,55068,608
200Club Log users - Amateur Radio2467636,979,548,538183,508
201Estonia3856,973,762,105915,207
202TeamNicholas1626436,825,452,149167,440
203Folding Belarus (FBY)118976,790,272,005608,746
204Telefonica_DE2592806,678,611,956684,567
205New Zealand328876,594,326,344155,744
206TeamMO2563226,581,382,996479,229
207WheresGeorge?1544206,573,296,971286,854
208AORUS Gaming Community2441786,545,987,181106,604
209Sidlinger2554046,477,240,087133,650
210Neebs Gaming2607226,450,058,490179,532
211VR Arcade Community2383376,419,205,85163,686
212My Garage1445456,398,912,350724,854
213FurAffinity600916,353,726,959648,334
214Lockheed Martin435736,294,315,39794,363
215Folding Vultures2509666,272,472,220324,668
216BadBirdies1552786,226,177,480181,572
217[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,163,352,793481,817
218CounterSocial2629676,149,327,057261,270
219IBM111426,133,247,2581,636,934
220FOK!forum2475226,124,641,18265,416
221KeioSFC2532846,112,340,378175,538
222Lysite Processing Center2366516,080,613,00748,205
223SSIC2540565,981,617,80740,851
224Buttercup Research Labs2388895,875,703,629119,621
225galen2653415,868,159,45037,476
226Whitepages2330975,859,787,659842,714
227Avast Software2367985,839,958,519225,265
228Capgemini2297385,833,524,815224,044
229FluffyBunnies2401115,798,097,28346,033
230Warp9-systems2347705,768,876,46157,120
231Boeing116815,753,034,905108,490
232dexter2cz@docker2371705,747,931,345200,179
233Nerdland2396725,739,699,454319,317
234Fujitsu_Laboratories_unofficial__private_resources_only2596605,697,244,37796,305
235awachs1812235,656,555,674567,894
236Charlie Victor Alpha India2560775,643,116,55038,971
237pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller2358505,618,946,107245,843
238MMUSCLES2578425,604,968,19033,149
239Fraunhofer@Home2505065,444,921,19846,296
240Igor's Lab Folding Team2392165,429,249,690145,249
241Bechtle2440625,396,013,82830,566
242Folding@Hungary432995,336,296,228410,232
243Team Atheism2156655,326,215,649154,009
244ResetEra@Home2358695,277,331,474158,940
245BitGreen2513275,243,715,569244,164
246WirVsVirus2466465,219,776,192578,695
247PDXLAN389285,178,862,485183,653
248japan2225,146,261,577313,408
249Folding@Isala2361115,131,618,334424,298
250WWT-IT2584155,092,967,965207,870
251Cisco Meraki2431085,091,157,554257,335
252D2EA-Fold@Home2474265,084,489,199138,341
253Nutants2404455,079,607,554233,533
254folding@argo_ai2426875,020,316,25669,518
255FIT_CTU2458004,953,792,356200,292
256STFC-Cloud2409954,917,826,9491,521,371
257GridPP2463094,915,045,837404,909
258Ham Radio Operators3414,909,328,794355,906
259SURF.nl2424824,894,156,03436,601
260whoopass1310154,892,042,7821,518,572
261PathAI2548394,871,195,896214,010
262Boards.ie394324,847,458,687218,464
263UDS-Win against COVID-192476904,840,584,79466,063
264Purdue Boilermakers7174,837,240,215421,961
265Apple Computer, Inc.19914,760,362,523846,854
266UD2497174,719,439,91267,909
267Team-Norway378274,717,333,458352,888
268norwegian1756364,701,952,453105,281
269Fark22334,677,025,034297,292
270This is an IT Support Group2367304,673,845,854218,216
271Slovakia1244,663,026,029249,039
272ClubLexus454354,617,868,622761,249
273Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389104,597,895,2831,286,016
274Eigenvectors2499074,573,997,89657,865
275KIT-ETP2505654,500,627,8481,772,840
276arkfah2666734,487,450,66393,572
277GAN Integrity2664524,461,450,06759,369
278Butler U2534284,459,852,44229,739
279Go Dell Go!2579674,426,250,427158,594
280The Knights Who Say Ni!1174,312,765,8081,256,542
281Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,241,632,688209,240
282Audax Randonneurs2632454,227,339,10360,952
283Folding@CFH2462344,211,162,991104,620
284MicroMart-UK465904,206,743,871681,871
285Team Ufie4394,173,067,716556,925
286Shacknews507844,172,413,22788,224
287GiantBomb1388844,163,350,159139,525
288The Full Folders2382764,138,131,68365,920
289Druaga12335174,089,769,71385,689
290LancasterUni2529144,078,734,774466,423
291TeamDawid2371374,070,652,47750,485
292Team USB2602974,061,426,67476,198
293CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386084,041,414,081910,868
294SemperVideo2402864,033,724,307241,082
295NITE2598774,020,082,86980,077
296Thailand Fighting Covid-192485004,012,158,30656,335
297SETI.Germany438293,999,379,524608,512
298Ptable2543493,998,945,16022,424
299AMD COVID-19 Task Force2440513,970,062,31685,395
300Metal Archives2371153,959,969,51561,711
301No Heroes Folding Team1681383,935,405,024421,216
302Hopkins Geeks33573,917,600,650180,135
303TRuEQ&TuVaLu2454763,904,840,22170,721
304OxfordPhysics2428633,895,768,966404,031
305Refinitiv2666753,892,323,206373,468
306Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team350543,886,265,631541,143
307switzerland654403,855,467,95736,066
308FlemingCollege-cloud.vcenter.local2593773,832,626,700172,599
309ThioJoe2378823,818,618,395205,142
310ATI Technologies513943,812,072,4832,890,505
311MangaDex2366053,781,355,924116,266
312General Ravelle's Crew504733,757,215,414147,546
313EPFL IC-IT2489983,741,429,577126,270
314cro4life1375163,727,452,459282,578
315Caltech341633,712,839,12547,236
316team-tenable2443533,676,024,48058,969
317USMC316593,675,497,65590,861
318The Folding Wolves1867853,671,303,202374,534
319Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633483,639,673,161301,861
320Cowcotland2634833,639,128,62263,178
321Team Adventure Rider357803,568,304,792438,636
322Acumium2428933,564,837,24651,934
323Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112983,564,492,1601,148,045
324TeamBiscuit2296103,495,770,188143,940
325Team FreeBSD117433,493,994,119383,673
326TJCSL2367093,493,335,892321,185
327Team UD527673,486,704,235125,376
328SVA2422563,484,243,525109,728
329Giraffe2330703,478,596,166198,204
330UW-Platteville1506823,477,433,325137,461
331University Of Agder2419783,474,135,92024,978
332Slickdeals491913,472,262,700612,338
333Seattle-Covid192381203,467,768,10681,546
334Nitor2371573,464,671,07439,373
335SFF PC2370473,462,888,97056,707
336Puritan Team2669723,440,934,06190,938
337VF-Friends2417323,396,550,425102,232
338ck-platform2531303,379,239,29620,552
339BOINC@AUSTRALIA437813,373,494,436123,781
340PTS2364133,340,798,373335,002
341RPI27403,335,279,875302,990
342xtremesystems.org363623,301,577,0891,450,055
343Gensokyo Radio Folding2303623,278,610,31031,236
344Canonn Interstellar Research Group2425073,251,730,19374,371
345Franks Research Group2645603,231,694,33553,232
346choderalab2291923,197,710,84131,735
347folding@github2364633,191,851,181516,074
348MacCentral.com30073,191,776,932666,737
349TeamCFC479583,186,601,413233,900
350Hyatt Hotels against the COVID-192495133,170,762,42944,757
351JayzTwoCents2278673,159,408,01664,345
352Hofstra University2644603,148,471,614337,122
353LaReunionSecreta2575383,144,099,435623,976
354INGRESS_Japan2588043,139,529,406119,321
355Faktiskt.io2523903,131,352,42058,942
356NCSU Wolfpack593,118,049,387582,637
357TVA2292583,111,810,57149,181
358Folding@NASIOC122333,105,607,605268,919
359Hash Crackers United2363273,085,253,28377,306
360Imgur2384443,081,175,148111,410
361Paderborn University Department of Computer Science2528273,079,869,353218,325
362Tableau2451963,074,042,69734,175
363XCPUs.com752553,046,145,462911,276
364CodeMettle_Cares2543783,020,801,53845,268
365THE iDOLM@STER606303,018,355,92159,823
366IberoFolders1301873,009,591,73586,250
367Best Buy COVID2438013,000,911,48891,590
368Team_Texas1718083,000,432,84981,146
369GamingOnLinux2456802,994,712,835116,767
370lgpOnTheMove1553692,988,253,57550,325
371pcmech.com137612,987,869,317426,476
372Team Plex2498022,979,929,39480,037
373PacSci2498452,977,702,71850,729
374electronicarts2415612,939,023,87595,856
375McDaniel College1654922,925,786,18369,139
376Team Picard232,924,632,861118,807
377Team EPO349312,918,918,799210,645
378PC Magazine Greek Edition440792,904,572,8801,008,808
379folding@vut.fast2461102,901,792,216188,373
380(OO==[][]==OO)2278002,892,277,188115,305
381Zive.cz2359102,879,347,039260,211
382Plastic Omnium2615562,875,522,31866,090
383the motherboards.org team332582,872,527,326841,387
384HotHardware F@H Team324072,864,616,785201,593
385KitGuruFolders1964202,821,291,192156,218
386FootieMob2395562,811,549,73458,572
38748 Nascar 24509062,807,948,310303,246
388Team DF.LTH.SE746002,802,463,687343,974
389LUT Group ICT2576372,792,942,209529,722
390Royal Military Academy of Belgium2435662,783,040,046116,717
391BMWGroup2601112,773,463,58624,089
392PDC Racing2404922,772,272,27141,520
393General [M]ayhem138542,754,647,515884,282
394Folding@Snow Lake2300822,749,129,20845,671
395SoylentNews.org2303192,743,324,521170,221
396Linux1632,738,999,141606,793
397Tulane Digital2336642,733,228,40980,774
398GeekGamer.TV2402972,716,129,22032,985
399DarkredChick2019562,706,299,31543,854
400team niconico1063462,692,778,326193,400
401TeamQwant2437642,678,739,71823,685
402LGBT_Community2283372,658,229,29347,927
403KemomimiOukoku2553962,654,209,336142,466
404Team GOC2473772,653,868,956110,372
405Cuyahoga2646622,639,962,60115,837
406Home Assistant2474782,624,106,536316,239
407Liberty Team2486032,616,924,47074,736
408MSA TEAM CURE25082,607,486,87873,645
409Belgium34552,606,094,66891,013
410Hunneman Farm2389042,578,800,88515,972
411UMICH-ITS2456132,578,478,180504,487
412Dakota State University1735732,574,947,09451,303
413Vaktin.is1847392,573,213,79051,852
414IsleUmnai2536682,557,610,99036,049
415DeepSkyLab2545872,554,805,96033,276
416Christians Against Cancer1982512,551,411,36879,206
417Team-IMNC2611212,543,564,014144,519
418Michigan Tech12872,541,892,859140,674
419Furry Technologists F@H Team2367492,528,751,30561,343
420Kansas City Computer Part Buy Sell Swap2378542,519,281,36651,439
421Team Engadget392272,510,712,7081,875,677
422e-liquid-recipes.com2613982,508,049,84834,061
423NARC457302,501,217,229134,225
424Terracreation445112,498,717,89539,765
425ChitownSubarus2341922,497,797,35045,153
426FIZ Karlsruhe2643902,489,318,17575,502
427Badcaps.net Forum Members498132,487,385,460248,775
428Volvo2568692,486,190,17357,861
429NVIDIA588122,476,627,285145,053
430Apple Inc.542382,476,006,953653,951
431CERN Baltic Group2637382,469,720,749262,276
432ROKU2344562,459,453,44219,357
433Swiss Folding Team31292,440,027,39474,097
434H&H445372,437,489,641603,325
435OCF HPC Client Clusters2480102,431,465,400426,637
436OctoPrint2398132,421,916,45376,460
437Cheesey Blasters2660782,420,500,46434,931
438Topgolf Cares2458042,420,232,787101,746
439Team PSM 8882343352,414,159,74824,621
440SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo2404402,413,982,181110,868
441pretaktovanie.sk1242052,409,706,661326,784
442macadmins2576182,405,008,995276,028
443US Product Coaches2387982,404,853,92159,832
444Amazon2432142,397,556,33162,554
445Eve-Online754072,392,527,306121,703
446FurryFolders507172,390,938,34179,669
447Zalando2380982,381,586,037123,605
448U.S. AIR FORCE130512,381,476,952131,137
449snowmen22,380,270,982348,914
450[NGEmu.com]1613262,371,806,378106,613
451Switchit2507282,369,864,43284,223
452#cliffsmom2387622,364,502,19925,414
453NTT Communications (Innovation Center)2649972,363,253,92028,007
454Spitfire842463302,361,145,82677,773
455qarnot2009052,350,167,525348,723
456Hydrogenaudio.org326392,337,164,616184,505
457Arm 20202446042,320,762,91177,603
458Ames773972,317,860,944140,919
459GMKJ459482,313,437,59961,339
46022century2414772,301,407,146146,811
461Flipp2465052,299,241,65325,458
462OCF501882,297,649,41395,628
463SecKC2372102,280,479,37287,193
464WPCUG400982,267,099,171111,152
465Free-DC7582,259,070,601313,845
466TechTok2668512,256,935,99461,575
467MajorGeeks.com120722,254,324,203942,151
468Phoenix Rising3152,243,824,308439,607
469Frum PCs Brasil138022,241,404,3301,554,745
470Swiss_Crunchers2312112,239,163,90967,294
471ems-wuensche2657302,237,262,36830,035
472Thermo Fisher Scientific2450582,224,664,88723,528
473#HashtagMakingItHappen2643122,220,505,95521,876
474Deutsche Telekom AG2493672,210,736,211260,738
475CHSers2515902,200,239,44432,492
476Daily Kos480832,194,245,976254,311
477SwissTeam422,191,136,084179,124
478Legit Reviews382962,187,046,814531,357
479futuremark.com622,180,150,075937,222
480UW-ARCC2581452,178,285,07819,909
481StoneMountain642661862,174,822,94846,420
482NihonUnisysGroup2610922,174,099,46147,549
483Poznan University of Technology2541232,172,004,727274,613
484GruntvillE.CoM352752,165,890,672488,131
485FranceUSA2639532,154,626,55513,985
486DC2012419602,149,319,671110,736
4871832Dixon2636422,144,595,657122,906
488Games Done Quick2329922,143,351,90263,769
489Decipher Technology Studios2525342,142,927,67627,168
490Russia2792,132,115,7961,625,397
491Team Hot Water2249062,127,580,67862,953
492ANSi, ASCii Artists, BBS Sysops, etc. 2431312,116,682,50025,715
493Church of Blink1930912,116,042,08298,078
494Adder Location Analytics2664482,096,954,81611,645
495The University of Texas6822,095,455,509157,226
496Georgia Tech All-Stars109712,089,929,001156,955
497Tube Bar NJ2588232,089,686,41243,515
498219 Design & Friends2426912,088,999,28291,586
499The Secret Folding Team2243842,085,535,035114,300
500OSX List32962,073,957,735790,772
5013DCenter.de340992,072,841,59386,497
502Manic Folders617862,068,697,084234,521
503Inet AB2561332,065,157,02735,515
504 Team Turkey Darkhardware396552,058,814,410290,126
505Triterratech2368882,050,385,59518,438
506Pirate4X42296572,045,706,92873,413
507BoozAllenHamiltonCMD2542732,045,386,60837,252
508AMSAT697102,037,005,38685,330
509Peptides2258192,036,844,28364,445
510BSMG2403062,025,830,57733,280
511MediaProd2506262,021,672,24839,032
512FC Schalke 042566562,011,769,53924,617
513Team Sundling2388382,006,788,4678,697
514Hackers of the World Unite2537972,006,337,45153,559
515nyborg2342211,989,258,54333,084
516UiPath2403741,969,813,90124,191
517Knockout Folding@home2369621,969,247,80145,876
518FreilaufendeOnlineFuzzies2408901,961,928,28013,409
519hof-university2590211,959,519,70781,733
520PRF_UJEP2633131,958,305,055106,655
521Austin Motes and Company - GoFundMe Folding Group2338931,936,708,72621,320
522diwish2499191,935,963,73545,733
523FoldingTR1750511,933,715,865155,288
524Low Carb Team523881,928,768,630267,680
525Rapellys & Testaus2354451,926,262,88127,722
526Sweden8311,902,846,302110,078
527Gamer Meld2439001,899,345,76170,982
528rivers2319351,890,771,90278,200
529mayerKNX2292311,889,066,99031,000
530Pandora_SiriusXM2397021,887,524,45253,659
531Folding@HMC463011,882,189,71956,114
532LearnNavi.org1988571,878,717,449110,545
533Team Novell128411,874,997,393246,100
534TeamAustria2454431,871,217,80569,064
535Canuck Nerds2357931,870,954,62628,364
536OdysseySR2510181,865,632,381422,394
537Funfile f@h904781,864,739,652661,156
538Peterborough Fights2642661,861,210,39837,475
539Ortviken2469621,852,261,43274,020
540TietoEVRY2423211,852,103,66977,929
541#vinylvortex / #mp3rave efnet120051,848,793,64783,151
542Kansas City Computer Hobbyists2686861,843,662,19111,688
543ABXZone.com17141,839,147,0152,055,628
544Suomi-Finland388501,835,284,729152,086
545Paylocity2523731,832,872,800141,561
546Sweddit2414381,829,298,97563,047
547University of Arizona21161,818,956,78638,215
548Team.Hino2609771,807,255,07848,243
549Ommidiam2089231,806,998,58832,157
550Cardano2444831,805,572,07292,952
551Team_Fold991,805,418,650142,079
552SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,803,435,09531,807
553Wrinkly Brains2432191,793,652,54522,353
554Team Lees2536961,793,594,59921,547
555JustTryingToKeepItAllStraightInVirginia2483571,790,669,82642,670
556ShadFolding2241731,789,729,10442,294
557NovaLabs2578851,786,540,94538,262
558ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users366731,786,534,956827,010
559StorageForum_net100471,778,399,512497,040
560YJG2264951,770,190,811259,262
561University of Toronto342421,767,699,54135,173
562Cohesity2415251,763,124,11871,121
563BOINC.USA2363701,762,818,42438,148
564Scality2443691,760,293,15072,469
565normalcatpics2367581,752,994,60531,114
566University of Florida30831,746,567,196879,679
567BaconBits2110731,745,890,889144,210
568Stager's2287921,743,955,007375,313
569Team mixi392041,741,555,856137,989
570ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
571UiT-IVT2649551,740,185,47269,008
572NetBurner, Inc2495601,726,817,12526,189
573OrkenspalterTV2436601,705,951,75266,810
574UD_Haven1016491,702,152,94971,146
575Value Technology1584741,685,848,69348,411
576Pony Events Federation2408551,683,764,40441,079
577The Grid / Resistance2385931,675,288,23271,016
578NeosVR Metaverse2382611,673,682,75929,961
579CurieUs Cures2433981,670,263,05256,294
580Covid19 Strike Force2387021,668,088,65427,287
581LinkedIn1394721,668,040,65051,864
582UCLACVIB2678701,666,867,6999,044
583bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971031,665,029,6731,414,472
584MacSofa2630151,664,957,48250,160
585KIT-SCC2541001,660,797,90613,287
586University of Western Ontario2589211,656,746,82678,742
587Blue Lab2644911,651,714,84916,979
588Team Romania755591,649,069,248181,176
589Finland4541,644,894,40265,319
590Team Philippines22911,640,236,415118,439
591TRIUMF_CANADA2306901,636,336,593168,530
592General Motors2502991,633,352,13756,973
593Zoox Crew2564291,631,395,17829,185
594Folding@FSOC2549761,630,626,634104,117
595Security Innovation2458051,624,067,46321,011
596Michigan State University382281,607,159,332204,693
597Folding@LFPL2527161,606,279,531293,092
598Huge... Tracts of Land2595691,604,624,44933,332
599Puerto Rico362061,599,866,16116,378
600AmigaSWE2476461,599,179,19948,536
601MantisMan LLC2640561,597,517,89834,482
602UCLA101751,595,984,52137,756
603AMD HE2382721,594,297,16943,246
604The Godless Ones343951,586,523,808339,477
605Extrahop2355471,585,457,13841,746
606The Ginever Alliance1875971,582,168,61792,058
607Rec Room players2455551,578,369,24824,928
608UC Davis2701,573,431,426250,069
609Neowin.net551861,567,739,446206,008
610Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team1015611,566,137,97178,989
611Confluent2493211,563,105,58850,478
612Hochschule Pforzheim2543601,550,988,314183,788
613Webstaurantstore Devs2510601,550,527,06335,302
614Activision Blizzard1595331,549,736,77230,487
615RunWhatYouBrung2649661,546,055,4338,897
616No Such Team2579321,536,992,869127,512
617MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,736,21016,509
618Creative Technology London2409071,530,051,930115,567
619Spotify2411281,522,552,69744,584
620Possu2401981,522,102,1258,343
621Pandacoin2343171,521,192,993106,668
622Ardent Technical Services117411,519,408,13588,880
623Folding For Liberty2276571,516,818,69935,473
624The Lyttle Massive2373981,516,599,25017,925
625InfoSec2385611,513,797,07881,852
626MSKCC478161,511,786,366124,006
627RackspaceFolding2274551,510,600,607271,109
628TeamHackingLab2637231,509,119,64446,777
629Scotland5881,507,962,90742,243
630University of Washington20751,504,157,61565,868
631Rubrik2396391,493,679,49661,574
632united-domains2539141,492,406,08316,761
633Team Trojaner-Board.de28041,486,735,108189,886
634Team Maccha2570021,486,483,96525,048
635Gorilla Group2468611,484,139,44636,330
636The Longevity Meme324611,478,496,632753,160
637Team TASBot2452161,476,497,37740,071
638Jaderiver21111,476,351,118143,456
639UC_MindLab2585631,475,778,77015,226
640DFSChapter2439721,474,723,96829,731
641CyxteraRD2385251,471,825,84930,693
642Seagate Technology2559501,469,710,26240,437
643HPTeam2606571,458,612,17760,089
644Brock University479361,457,513,043187,509
645VeeamTeeam2329051,453,309,677125,432
646Kapsi2396181,452,762,16733,501
647Line Six2640641,451,729,95716,503
648The Folding Spaghetti Monsters2440591,448,978,03149,993
649Motorola6041,446,397,08445,219
650Rochester Institute of Technology115341,445,939,21875,282
651WyoModernTech2565791,445,420,49013,454
652Team_PP2450251,443,389,67039,357
653CoreWeave2365841,441,299,141140,017
654Marathon_Hardware2660621,437,405,98918,247
655Team Minnesota553091,430,754,70235,397
656ElectricalBrains2387641,430,668,24060,719
657SALETELLIGENCE for Health2560971,428,594,85432,085
658Tim & The Boys2414491,424,777,95110,001
659BrownEngr2572901,420,503,6728,269
660NEMotorSport2452111,419,573,11025,540
661twitch.tv/moonmoon2509271,417,371,62923,359
662Conova2647671,414,572,398113,034
663Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA7491,413,512,189113,462
664Qirx2568721,412,413,71622,507
665Laser Toothed Sabers2386721,411,398,52213,452
666TechMaker Army (baguette)2446821,408,079,106115,101
667Nico's Team2403301,407,498,35122,852
668Industrial Light & Magic2443261,406,718,80632,647
669Team RSF808561,404,774,566947,560
670Ishikari2421021,401,630,487122,632
671The Young Industries Inc.2241741,398,361,24915,152
672Match2633591,397,926,29916,659
673Giant in the Playground824471,390,722,621278,770
674BOINC.Italy611711,389,872,886115,436
675Radiance Technologies2581921,389,504,22634,944
676The_Folding_Family1440701,384,636,33732,897
677Galwegians2429641,384,210,83434,950
678BOINC Synergy436811,377,633,31768,180
679HPCS2139041,366,862,431190,106
680AlitaArmy2389181,365,664,70024,216
681North Dakota State University12391,360,349,55831,653
682UKTouring2412631,360,056,73241,195
683Team Elder Scrolls522861,353,761,683444,503
684Mindtrinket2387221,346,116,31517,171
685Minnesota Crunchers804461,345,515,58927,740
686LockPickers United (LPU)2380951,343,701,40928,645
687Munich1764871,343,655,07245,905
688Hackatta2373781,342,026,74725,889
689PlanetAMD64458621,341,552,737464,332
690SchenklRadio2637791,341,253,83539,203
691Germany458761,335,103,50587,102
692NoBell.org2272041,334,031,64550,074
693Livesport2612911,333,069,860111,369
694Team Lavaboy317181,332,894,918170,935
695USMA AI Hub2400121,332,658,41027,485
696Britelite2440131,331,073,03622,168
697AUSTRALIA1861,327,093,75887,642
698Team RagingBull3281,321,227,324435,227
699CenterGrid2379201,319,621,33918,554
700TICINO@Research1582031,313,187,56625,070
701Front Line Assemblers2414431,313,159,11121,371
702MAC_OTAKARA2541561,312,222,96944,330
703MKE Tech2384221,309,909,46524,615
704University of Manitoba2566481,308,671,222275,320
705LDE2310501,305,218,27929,759
706aGGROcULTURE114421,304,389,56590,403
707CDWFoldingForACure2625561,301,106,15232,739
708The-BWC2321121,298,627,51752,640
709Diving@home2398561,298,508,10532,925
710Fakta vitezi2469271,296,713,215127,908
711Facebook PC Hardware Group2383511,295,732,18139,406
712Oracle316731,288,899,61460,588
713ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833681,282,407,069385,273
714Cerner509791,280,752,90027,102
715ElectronicsTwitter2393211,278,352,99848,783
716Muropaketti.com3651,273,450,477213,967
717Mizzou eSports2546971,269,375,11526,305
718testmy.net443521,266,691,39186,504
719Game in Peace2625981,264,783,6708,050
720BYU Provo HBLL1356201,262,098,126475,535
721Learn on Demand Systems2599761,260,496,07821,284
722Fighting For Freedom | 3xF353941,254,077,94255,973
723jobber2352921,251,347,95310,803
724e14Community2408451,246,596,05359,295
725Decatur Makers2627951,245,898,45616,444
726PC-WELT2426011,240,907,98875,057
727CNES2637001,240,318,20693,240
728CAD32429761,237,281,42621,176
729Partei der Humanisten2400461,234,856,82742,841
730Geekzone2469161,232,439,32033,425
731MiltonKeynesAcademy2291671,231,012,629649,527
732Time2Fold2652431,227,857,7777,696
733Association RESUS Luminy4201,225,877,965197,473
734TheThinkers2634551,225,724,87915,529
735FingersWelt2400071,225,201,27781,320
736eGPU.io2359961,225,158,06022,197
737Klingon/StarFleet Alliance414811,222,826,92426,394
738Nerdtopia Australia2370221,220,424,38829,823
739Pulsar71232552251,219,901,84520,071
740Overclockers.UA1565711,219,233,598340,034
741BundyLAN2367531,217,689,07118,038
742Summits On The Air2658451,216,748,50635,399
743MensaSweden2551081,213,725,91142,319
744eR@sers2637981,209,327,99641,661
745Texas A&M University961,202,881,914251,952
746MODULO BOX2527191,202,443,09558,493
747Schlumberger2539151,194,684,96968,501
748Singapore1971,193,672,543102,826
749GaaaysInSpaaace2610451,189,750,84428,346
750Bulgaria8451,189,100,860102,975
751Mobeewave2531681,188,088,34510,310
752Gadgetoid2364721,186,499,20523,453
753SetudenServer2542241,180,439,62118,680
754Gecko1617471,177,720,003114,535
755schrodinger's_monkey1505861,177,206,20923,100
756RRT & RS Racing2421031,176,972,22210,634
757doublecats2237261,176,469,88237,174
758socalastro2662451,176,424,89116,207
759ATLSecEng2387791,173,008,46537,125
760optiplex folders2666461,172,440,91521,289
761Abit Folding Wolves132851,167,641,457907,562
762Transformus Burns2377141,167,465,85138,593
763US-Distributed131801,165,503,563141,035
764Renault DP World F1 Team2439481,164,962,511287,642
765UnderTheRadar2372951,164,480,06348,970
766Arista Networks2512301,163,807,07626,481
767Deloitte Digital2313721,163,285,57110,387
768LITTLEWHITEDOG107631,160,863,114902,100
769Shopify2477361,157,760,79134,320
770AmigaX10002281061,156,831,90695,062
771Foldy Woldy 2407261,154,172,81419,544
772ElectricVehicle1046361,145,507,35484,261
773CCP Games2374781,143,100,68532,129
774Nerdelandslaget2378031,140,258,20626,842
775Tech-Forums128641,132,888,941301,142
776Denmark2441,132,620,56367,747
777SuSE Linux Users356761,130,856,581120,277
778HardwareBG324351,130,104,262156,668
779Unity3D2363571,128,286,42923,551
780LANFest Folding Team2516221,125,789,11448,526
781JeremyMorganDotCom2363591,118,710,19334,658
782Darknet Diaries Discord Community2495241,118,646,96280,204
783HubuMedia594381,114,637,57577,694
784Washington State University124771,110,190,61270,652
785G4TechTV405241,109,978,555102,813
786Brigham Young University BYU1999661,107,849,744381,057
787Volunteers from State Farm2518931,101,951,95239,192
788Palo Alto Networks2369521,101,262,59811,119
789LS1GTO.com1344691,100,986,108168,423
790Musical Scientists2586811,100,610,75141,105
791TeamFolding@oc.at112461,100,411,87840,081
792Folding For Ancient323221,099,384,089384,557
793Hutchins Family446271,099,112,06617,604
794UbiSoft11881,095,665,07823,307
795hfob_f@h_team2583331,089,545,370157,723
796G+B2509111,087,405,316110,781
797DevFolding129121,087,076,041658,005
798Gameday2421171,082,535,78851,667
799ISSE2539901,081,911,64227,998
800Solarmobil_Karlsruhe_KIT2291601,081,893,295308,545
801Hammerfest kommune2540301,080,321,51820,615
802Rock_Ridge2497561,079,774,79225,727
803Amiga_Forever2543141,079,430,0017,623
804LandzDown.com2612651,079,299,99431,077
805CZU2415841,075,870,44759,267
806University of Greenwich2632701,074,759,048170,044
807SecondLife Japan2560251,074,021,65824,949
808Blue Origin2404601,072,972,87323,940
809AcumisMinds2552471,071,402,35013,610
810MrArcadiaMine2257701,068,481,34924,270
811BCP2437741,066,850,31434,292
812Thinkpad-Forum Germany1506211,066,413,88932,598
813Retrodatorer2426241,064,549,90853,658
814Vulture Central 2.2692631,054,914,831170,014
815Secure7X2686131,050,865,1379,626
816LexisNexis Risk Solutions / RBI2456071,048,700,23019,343
817Nokia566621,047,207,36381,742
818Tyboscalanche2307861,046,813,07219,544
819Chaos Part 22526271,045,983,21817,174
820PORAN_JAPAN2568231,045,823,33320,633
821SiliconHill2410541,043,150,21753,936
822kevfau012400791,042,409,45317,813
823team boyd2211191,040,565,17138,528
824MensaNorway2389791,039,336,94930,346
825Cornell University Big Red31481,038,934,02562,772
826bitraf2374811,037,461,72235,032
827Folding@BRASIL530661,036,556,808429,135
828SHLM.COM_TEAM2340231,035,778,20619,801
829Joltafton2497931,034,440,41615,491
830BlueThunder20202460241,034,037,623107,485
831AViolentEnd2338921,033,188,65425,313
832Ternes Technology Services2063811,031,671,62624,368
833Mac-Forums379541,030,550,525325,423
834World Scouts2500151,029,506,41952,844
835mbgp2528561,025,992,975262,058
836RealTimeResearching2394871,025,957,80632,314
837VBC_BioMIID2553151,023,287,51617,329
838folding for momo2247191,019,955,00324,546
839Team Totales Folding - Zerredis at work2518601,017,070,41035,367
840The American School in London2323401,016,368,39813,919
841Christians384121,016,280,15817,499
842IntelliHQ2350291,014,461,04615,206
843PlayStation Universe543761,013,676,944460,307
844TeamTesla2457821,012,691,55516,215
845The_Hoing_Family2301591,009,149,46114,705
846Folding For All2612421,006,689,68610,644
847Folding@HRW2457891,006,621,08243,836
848Iderfox2378831,006,493,92414,276
849Old_Goats_of_SC2258261,005,427,92518,573
850Swoosh2599981,005,153,43237,824
851SoundBenders2355751,003,407,58929,547
852Mary McGahan10371,002,546,67512,500
853WFU_DEAC257105998,965,49444,281
854Team Michelle Henninger231109998,616,09375,324
855Userbase.be34517998,600,666168,113
856Your Invincible PC204959998,181,39620,408
857ETC Global Family252938997,638,69723,918
858Teknikbubblan239904996,687,14723,305
859Gesellen261200994,646,41413,211
860Fold4Jesus.com200386994,389,02792,504
861MSI HQ Red Rockets37766993,206,862533,764
862EFSC251447993,112,57315,021
863UArizona_College_of_Humanities247217992,181,025111,244
864Nya-nya-nya-nya-nya-stuffffffc3uffffffa4llet250443991,082,88611,558
865r/LivestreamFail238242991,035,58150,521
866MIT1305990,904,98556,653
867Nordlichter43778990,799,881122,774
868TEAMARES239575990,668,62812,921
869Team Latvia41587989,250,051792,158
870NVIDIA_GPU_Cloud233829988,718,20817,913
871HACK THE PLANET244374988,032,41812,972
872Gadarol241553987,503,77979,213
873Cantab242491987,242,24310,590
874de.NBI250788986,551,27057,669
875FF14 Warriors of Light252828985,690,81167,468
876ThePeaks252275980,758,34710,008
877Brisbane Developers252720979,362,26414,334
878SMARTTD807241676976,652,49515,125
879Yahoo! GSD165451975,729,41448,458
880Bitfury243519975,605,90239,161
881R2 Builders242731974,964,70061,453
882Swedish Academia257338974,469,97872,691
883mograph236817973,886,69367,839
884idealo248705972,433,097150,958
885Beyond3D_Team32377972,417,621170,473
886Microsoft Office Engineering250214967,732,72512,330
887Corona Conquerors245171967,289,51915,720
888MIT-Lincoln Laboratory253560963,512,81121,807
889Living On Tulsa Team245144960,894,38529,137
890SpaceX224746957,894,23514,590
891Basemark245556957,165,88216,992
892USC235955,334,47717,256
893St. John's University NYC249677954,977,69255,362
894/r/maine260288949,972,98516,581
895Ravepriest1-Community247099949,431,76628,579
896PCPartPicker Team246058948,794,90410,170
897RII240112946,727,60212,988
898Germany against Corona241425945,451,19448,705
899Amiga2190943,785,10772,713
900Kitsune Kon263087942,772,61813,873
901Keysight Technologies243316942,162,44447,104
902TobissonFamily230699941,105,70022,874
903Notch Fam239430939,412,08759,780
904CO-VID30 Gamers263666937,595,11211,082
905Azimuth Security252376936,907,98412,384
906RockRockTilYaDrop244123933,211,78234,031
907TipidPC46447929,918,001306,631
908Maccaroni Researchers MTT236790929,502,59264,438
909Movit258716928,077,83631,206
910The Big Blue Drop263334926,348,11119,229
911Foundry262480925,935,55988,043
912BHP248479925,227,37112,442
913University of California, Riverside199679924,516,90575,052
914Folding@Lemons259841923,819,78413,605
915MediaMonks243383922,705,77038,667
9167thDayAdventist226299920,168,13475,665
917Images & Technologie245941919,673,023106,374
918The Folding Trip259833919,162,37853,284
919OSCAR TANGO INDIA SIERRA246918917,930,08361,197
920JKRP265458916,856,92146,770
921Layer 8 Technology249635916,075,07010,924
922=VX9= Gaming Community260911914,252,37518,891
923Diplomacy242858913,360,60328,267
924TRMN 10th Fleet245299908,175,20534,021
925UC Berkeley716907,962,234153,533
926Bellingham Makerspace244109907,292,55160,783
927Hochschule Worms258441904,347,67973,795
928Argentina1747901,806,85154,195
929Fedora France44798901,666,311285,760
930Linux For Everyone240869899,718,23349,036
931NAPAFASA10213899,705,507205,313
932ForumOC49898,961,534228,850
933carlssonserik236885895,603,7059,936
934KatawaShoujo167809893,822,536748,148
935Nerdfighters201140891,856,69944,680
936ForWendySue234455891,539,66924,891
937kcl245392891,102,4061,129,676
938ELTE-DSD264726890,779,58910,714
939HatarakuSaibo236911890,730,80914,692
940AMD33577889,197,14222,645
941cghome258836884,664,11826,013
942StormRiders242394884,623,68211,250
943www.fordmccord.com3231883,071,00185,201
944UW_Madison_Human_Ecology253433876,797,29447,027
945Queue Inc.264984873,541,03615,963
946NOS@Portugal260601873,204,808101,819
947Chaos Computer Club245540871,364,62153,080
948Milyli Foldilyli266752870,296,23010,800
949Infinite Tech Solutions221416869,631,05215,790
950ChaosWest250660869,395,68481,312
951FoldingZombies263553868,566,73082,963
952Ruins of Undermountain229226867,713,81631,854
953Team Pat Head Summitt214786865,027,99871,960
954denhac236581864,903,85936,568
955QABoss147523862,068,416173,868
956University of Edinburgh458861,586,56456,355
957Honey Badgers Gaming242546861,264,27940,905
958MANXGEEKCLUB239189860,062,1899,165
959Piratenpartei Deutschland198185858,317,98833,921
960Team Firefox39299855,647,474231,391
961SMC_SysV232634855,608,25482,029
962MirageKnights.net164680852,504,17269,738
963Marbuel236282849,278,1555,368
964die-zusammenkunft244822848,929,79713,781
965Florkofcows237177848,022,99634,870
966scale_computing_support233560847,522,489146,550
967Lynn University240498846,024,4268,809
968Team_UAE217114845,553,87886,014
969Coronavirus239407845,224,51714,498
970Aartvark54205843,681,24033,077
971Vietnam United240761843,081,65580,501
972Ubuntu-MM250150841,925,26970,345
973sepetjao264572841,308,83715,673
974Looneybin262086841,221,58032,935
975Team Alberta86840,519,061207,897
976Furcast251166839,758,29228,443
977adesso SE246373839,220,62914,789
978LOSG237739836,597,61129,817
979Penny Arcade34479835,640,852479,305
980Tarson262819832,091,02813,762
981The Molemen221159831,215,08522,095
982Madshrimps Folding37249828,382,758151,244
983SWE_C19264651827,790,19611,050
984Project Blowed LA254701826,683,78112,554
985Sharky Forums34149825,892,089504,588
986RateBeer225053825,183,983111,326
987Turbine Flats251951823,663,7629,071
988Dragon Armor242134823,487,64910,507
989ComputerEnthusiasts245978821,518,47120,380
990FirstBank Folders257190820,565,41919,586
991SELK_Bochum226201819,256,75625,678
992sicim259657818,758,06118,959
993Team TAAFLCOPTOR243821818,611,8628,542
994Intersoft Electronics233874817,182,50917,072
995Indiana University Folding@home51431816,255,45320,248
996MagnaRisa Community241973815,361,9367,634
997PowerGPU243025813,847,75133,136
998Top Dog95628812,111,61721,474
999WalrusAndBeer236881811,884,05067,012
1000Wanikani238123808,759,85435,535


SQL Query Time: 0.061334848403931 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.1153 seconds.