Folding@Home

Home

Top 1000 Teams Overall

Rank Team Name Team Number Points Work Units
1Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)08,372,010,763,373365,472,926
2www.banano.cc2349804,724,520,577,15735,288,052
3LinusTechTips_Team2235184,058,521,024,90850,831,410
4CureCoin2244973,149,890,903,44939,235,070
5folding@evga1110651,400,357,668,15733,725,570
6www.overclockers.com321,304,286,775,52218,317,219
7Alliance Francophone511,089,202,331,18314,281,544
8Hardware.no37651813,727,528,80912,554,507
9Taiwan Team31403795,472,727,83212,072,383
10PC Games Hardware70335794,359,112,8738,662,363
11[H]ardOCP33622,917,063,40624,199,029
12NVIDIA Corp259918607,609,220,2263,439,010
13China Folding@Home Power3213602,893,842,0725,600,621
14Team AnandTech198587,737,981,2156,054,788
15TSC! Russia47191557,497,277,69415,247,482
16FreilaufendeOnlineFuzzies240890476,361,688,143573,974
17Maximum PC Magazine11108476,307,289,99916,591,610
18Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace225605470,184,941,99711,466,758
19Atto1066107454,642,113,5541,054,737
20ElementAI245993370,707,252,2871,798,574
21Overclock.net37726366,447,697,47613,566,592
22Custom PC & bit-tech35947339,047,763,29912,663,497
23EPFL IC-IT248998323,870,299,022875,408
24TechPowerup!50711258,383,912,7522,519,585
25Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding182116255,689,151,6132,893,963
26Pleasuredome Community86565248,732,665,3275,631,229
27Folding@SweClockers.com37451243,431,002,7066,136,088
28Heise Falter251999236,160,634,2594,981,061
29dogefolders226715233,143,536,9033,722,405
30GamersNexus234771232,716,783,1592,452,958
31Overclockers Australia24228,325,859,68614,670,558
32Team 2ch162225,833,005,5715,183,945
33HCA IS246129204,595,580,666898,653
34Pande Lab1203,676,463,6664,408,007
35ExtremeHW239902202,417,717,469487,527
36Loxo1063515197,629,511,455235,832
37CERN38188173,823,719,04617,159,152
38MicroCenterOfficial257944171,845,096,2232,158,904
39Intel711166,175,111,2708,785,320
40homelab229500162,443,014,5461,471,258
41Gridcoin226804154,899,276,941442,448
42Aniplex261481154,519,792,77812,863,312
43Team Hack-a-Day44851145,542,073,7612,981,390
44Dutch Power Cows92134,989,946,0885,394,830
45CmpTIR261416132,114,974,769291,693
46Team Linux Mint76140129,858,388,370535,696
47Solinscription CAREs1065248129,217,128,692646,224
48Compute Canada250396124,007,322,6653,372,394
49VMware52737123,558,102,0725,511,766
50SLAC243328122,678,306,5701,280,873
51Tekzilla57391115,690,421,3337,316,891
52SAGoons150115,024,232,5365,292,617
53AWSFolds238068111,917,129,5631,475,355
54Team Bisou45363111,161,901,207227,085
55Theta Edge Compute268045109,948,396,54211,525,724
56EnlightenedJp257728108,367,108,4511,021,079
57Ars Technica Team Egg Roll14103,895,817,5156,287,370
58PROGEN Kft.240228102,584,528,613230,535
59MST-RSS266168101,275,055,5211,760,091
60Team Rage3D64100,333,580,3345,033,688
61Microsoft99998,965,449,6671,081,561
62ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team7091198,404,207,0001,349,322
63Team Pewds106696697,342,242,656468,009
64COVID19@REDDIT23626993,589,056,8511,656,258
65Reddit5095992,212,153,2092,846,072
66ASRockMania25287286,973,123,2521,626,377
67Pirate Software106607686,034,133,491322,452
68Team SAP22995784,043,152,3957,346,386
69r00t f0lds25882983,688,218,3031,135,873
70Team BoardGameGeek16992781,489,651,3675,446,787
71Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey8692679,943,055,2243,740,956
72Barnacules Nerdgasm23130079,497,837,1712,869,850
73yalim23994574,674,456,3902,612,627
74MozillaZine3934074,514,911,7211,597,460
75DSL Reports Team Helix472,550,475,7914,970,636
76Pura Vida26739472,383,084,20483,481
77Bowman-lab106313171,256,923,462228,337
782CPU.com Folding@Home307470,789,186,9072,889,265
79Brony@Home21299768,420,148,9051,957,875
80Franks Research Group26456068,252,785,136177,003
81Ukraine216467,660,361,5203,569,474
82gpus4good23771266,950,721,917313,267
83Vietnam Global Team3815666,457,315,8501,374,887
84EOC Folding@Home Team1131466,446,387,1172,807,320
85UC Berkeley EECS Research25546066,428,742,763394,383
86TechBBS23198864,441,271,213463,855
87Rechenkraft.net - Germany362,816,373,6951,749,552
88Argentina174762,105,220,396146,486
89Helmholtz25835162,014,400,706677,123
90guru3d6941159,891,024,6662,289,262
91Arch Linux4503259,662,419,1941,928,666
92Beyond3D_Team3237759,633,540,410252,688
93Zemows Industries23959959,604,247,591121,836
94SpeedGuide.net1558,933,678,6151,229,565
95Canada1098758,838,973,530806,575
96TU Kaiserslautern23593558,726,535,1081,684,451
97Redline @ OC3D.net9886058,523,653,6841,050,487
98WPCUG4009858,453,739,582309,228
99IberoFolders13018758,429,927,050164,716
100New Zealand3288758,419,199,780277,085
101Yoshida Manufacturing25440257,165,816,7493,695,849
102Team-Norway3782757,159,205,312517,284
103Folding Belarus (FBY)1189756,714,265,307685,728
104NV-CRF25351555,805,636,860270,976
105ar15.com4096555,565,402,564736,928
106Fark223354,041,005,154411,019
107The Genome Collective13153,130,206,217783,666
108University of Michigan1003352,967,398,483257,390
109Hardware Canucks Forum5419650,889,597,0531,932,767
110Hewlett Packard Enterprise23031850,546,065,246250,376
111Nuclear Wessels5434550,499,659,588260,787
112Team UnRAID22780249,967,755,958917,316
113TeamNicholas16264349,683,441,323255,776
114Nosana106714049,008,703,981586,599
115My Garage14454548,220,245,971813,322
116Folding@Malaysia299946,754,396,0801,956,482
117Macrumors.com - Team Folding344646,325,373,2492,889,748
118iomart24021644,794,876,410673,509
119Poland27644,597,717,5212,976,126
120PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)73444,136,248,8813,012,385
121Quebec1073344,048,449,115118,912
122p2p-community3581943,906,847,2072,634,756
123Gensokyo Radio Folding23036242,948,068,231114,752
124Caltech3416341,705,960,332161,095
125Good Day Internet26183041,085,382,120541,919
126BBCNI26516341,080,879,948397,216
127Grand Cosmic Consortium of Fusion Energy Enthusiasts106404441,075,679,66167,442
128Team MacOS X197140,824,278,7547,047,893
129Hermitcraft25900940,362,790,536976,955
130Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team3505440,028,957,557676,701
131City of Heroes: Homecoming24328738,626,010,517717,812
132UFD Tech24461338,331,258,065402,124
133EVL26314837,907,074,381261,448
134PitCrew @ PCPitStop3203536,253,149,2991,089,177
135Lockheed Martin4357336,111,522,651190,447
136NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS14290035,891,950,157430,590
137FoldingMonster106320535,744,073,99547,714
138My_PlayHouse26270135,676,306,712625,261
139US Product Coaches23879835,080,354,331124,104
140Team Icrontic.com9334,977,508,0862,696,070
141Team.Hino26097734,742,857,388165,192
142Team Jiggmin14301634,252,860,1332,004,355
143UD_Haven10164934,020,432,896117,829
144Ireland6044333,789,303,718398,448
145SDCC at BNL26209733,762,667,073258,844
146CorePerfFreaks25450033,176,184,959962,269
147Czech National Team4965832,943,893,7991,281,163
148Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan3612032,815,115,8861,646,520
149CEGEP_AHUNTSIC26869432,463,391,59385,320
150PDXLAN3892832,243,113,099272,353
151Dell Computer Corporation173931,962,117,396541,204
152Team Adventure Rider3578031,623,331,789526,008
153Folding Vultures25096631,562,259,966463,951
154TreidonMusicGroup24338431,345,760,734144,300
155Leibniz-Uni-Hannover12790730,877,916,881195,599
156The Fluffy Fleet26240930,619,373,55999,642
157Team Engadget3922730,332,852,5851,961,099
158Team Wyoming106385930,186,972,018162,971
159DevFolding1291230,126,935,362841,632
160BOINC@AUSTRALIA4378129,496,942,533228,248
161Planet 3DNow!3436129,463,606,8731,283,182
162SQLFamily23638829,396,866,248332,363
163HotHardware F@H Team3240729,242,656,607261,708
164BadBirdies15527829,082,959,347224,828
165Level1 Techs23208428,767,680,201480,936
166society++25757928,638,814,7601,288,868
167ElectricVehicle10463628,479,857,302137,821
168Cisco Systems111528,292,936,7412,013,774
169the motherboards.org team3325827,804,895,027929,670
170Overclockers Club1277227,729,141,5221,931,879
171Team Lithuania3681627,382,577,6841,732,868
172US-Distributed1318026,788,165,238220,772
173The Tech Report263026,783,557,1844,734,400
174This is an IT Support Group23673026,664,756,482300,047
175Tableau24519626,116,132,62978,306
176Clube do Hardware - Brasil14889426,061,391,8082,743,208
177Google44625,769,083,2287,931,377
178megware15578025,701,408,065178,727
179Petrobras24746325,631,513,8891,378,603
180TeamUbuntu4510425,302,705,8761,934,252
181OcUK1025,271,418,9841,881,449
182Kanazawa25726125,184,654,535223,371
183Washington University in St. Louis4021124,909,041,8131,193,320
184AMD Zone3683724,844,303,2271,059,589
185OracleHPC24270524,699,150,125196,909
186r/Amd23673424,677,879,533280,069
187Ames7739724,646,452,346229,376
188SatelliteGuys.US5523624,605,089,4501,017,795
189Portugal@Folding3527124,552,402,7563,419,406
190Michigan Tech128724,334,210,300264,449
191Deutsche Telekom AG24936724,276,452,402324,636
192Team Atheism21566524,216,185,885204,972
193SandersForPresident23019423,886,451,94987,026
194Oppositelock26112023,795,784,731157,406
195SilentPCReview Folding@Home3157423,314,008,5361,382,723
196BitChurning26090023,221,693,040280,303
197FlightSimmers Without Borders24562823,077,072,797512,205
198Team Ufie43922,702,226,535664,834
199JREF Folders1323222,639,977,2232,279,183
200Medic Coin23402022,505,193,403488,924
201Otter Alliance106450022,334,214,25748,299
202PROHARDVER!23996822,182,489,254342,510
203Boeing1168122,163,297,091203,841
204UNB TEAM24773421,990,499,1311,401,343
205Bjorn3D.Com4160821,861,693,8121,331,641
206CTU in Prague25206421,486,319,587546,358
207Team Canada6021,337,214,084851,806
208The Shroomery1267921,040,148,381707,549
209Manic Folders6178620,950,972,740360,861
210Unsung88106239520,461,277,59837,683
211Ternes Technology Services20638119,977,061,52960,170
212PC Gamer24186519,908,067,938431,112
213WeAreHPE24733219,905,309,151815,790
214Estonia38519,843,098,4441,000,009
215NoBell.org22720419,813,592,75275,305
216FedoraFolders3798819,664,474,895405,250
217USA3314719,540,108,43590,541
218Z EVENT24246019,316,594,575805,655
219ClubLexus4543519,125,584,547792,736
220FMHenderson&Associates24276118,981,134,33650,871
221Team DF.LTH.SE7460018,900,034,610392,548
222ServerCentral Turing Group25637818,816,352,1711,053,907
223STFC-Cloud24099518,714,170,2971,601,682
224TeamECF22327418,636,402,151605,037
225Origin PC24575518,537,830,862445,590
226FurAffinity6009118,286,576,137751,408
227ZelFlux26215618,183,925,9651,193,228
228Avast Software23679818,168,752,810339,292
229MInkorrekt!26342918,120,411,377516,603
230folding@mntc22728618,072,462,091496,291
231University of Waterloo Folding Geese106801017,950,824,95420,159
232NetApp3615217,908,525,513179,543
233iridium21070117,906,815,81629,434
234Lifeboat Foundation: Safeguarding Humanity8868217,736,533,41044,102
235SiliconAbility22488017,725,765,18853,334
236Rough Trade Gaming Community24688017,633,717,98633,983
237Clarkson 4 A CUre5951517,499,157,101555,784
238fold4life.com5062517,485,169,3971,701,154
239Lucent Laboratory22666517,368,399,927150,229
240Abit Folding Wolves1328517,261,178,3771,043,300
241Folding@Home Discord106829817,098,801,7099,592
242SALETELLIGENCE for Health25609716,604,306,05272,401
243The Ranty Nation Folding Team26775116,586,301,65737,168
244SHLM.COM_TEAM23402316,460,893,209107,165
245Venture7730316,448,857,96897,127
246Go Zips106472916,448,651,90971,624
247Red Hat1181216,245,854,863368,741
248Webb_Network22625616,126,152,70028,580
249Home Assistant24747816,029,146,480923,566
250DMecS9434715,941,104,342156,521
251The Ginever Alliance18759715,921,612,647116,285
252HKEPC4175115,788,513,565944,962
253IBM1114215,454,540,1081,769,786
254PTS23641315,288,082,959629,446
255Folding@Vivint25340215,276,328,1941,033,798
256Southern Il Univ. School of Dental Med.26715815,270,697,23357,078
257Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere1129815,067,498,2211,194,231
258Raytheon1203214,947,722,98159,710
259WSU Pullman25897114,751,420,13029,429
260SXPFAH106346714,686,014,66558,805
261The-Eye.eu23683314,578,978,014279,931
262Team Lavaboy3171814,491,884,361207,036
263LOSG23773914,455,952,02270,679
264Minnesota Crunchers8044614,433,342,26161,160
265TeamDon23760114,286,187,38695,546
266RdGeroya23698814,227,053,65862,300
267FC Schalke 0425665614,121,868,44381,757
268Farnarkle25391914,044,355,417430,608
269Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,988,766,381439,122
270CDWFoldingForACure26255613,780,704,86981,094
271ThioJoe23788213,674,402,979304,697
272TVA22925813,653,385,44491,829
273Brno University of Technology24947713,651,915,849471,353
274Wccftech23703913,588,096,510459,495
275Purdue Boilermakers71713,574,744,112447,012
276japan22213,542,639,893450,240
277Open Science Grid25850713,522,315,2355,473,497
278Torus106827713,456,738,83334,962
279ArkFah26667313,449,105,353193,961
280Club Log users - Amateur Radio24676313,445,667,340257,984
281System76106227013,296,455,80535,252
282the_unfoldables106571413,214,003,93319,457
283Salesforce.com24191613,014,005,982341,144
284Mearns1314912,959,489,523414,734
285Peloton24970812,959,209,62822,439
286Cisco Meraki24310812,949,379,419320,969
287University of Missouri Rolla1027612,910,490,38839,137
288boid.com23866312,902,199,714176,296
289SchenklRadio26377912,876,268,19092,761
290PayPal26197212,866,053,633119,638
291GameStarVs.Corona23919912,842,319,500594,164
292Submarin.online106564012,814,718,17118,293
293Spitfire8424633012,805,048,242129,028
294KemomimiOukoku25539612,754,490,662201,538
295LIE (Lepers of Information Exchange)26271112,514,900,39694,694
296Neebs Gaming26072212,462,133,530261,411
297TRuEQ&TuVaLu24547612,436,112,049119,300
298Canuck Nerds23579312,403,719,27353,806
299eDrenaline23147812,380,513,81145,424
300Siemens Medical Solutions5954712,327,997,79692,445
301Folding@Hungary4329912,268,280,747471,526
302La Sierra University24311212,239,546,74458,247
303PC Magazine Greek Edition4407912,195,565,6091,045,200
304InfoSec23856112,187,141,088132,207
305GarbageCube14456712,169,709,31632,882
306JayzTwoCents22786712,079,904,94494,737
307TeamCFC4795812,011,462,605278,182
308xtremesystems.org3636211,977,937,1031,481,910
309The FPS Team106822811,892,776,4909,560
310Belgium345511,853,122,525130,715
311Sidlinger25540411,850,720,581161,609
312The_Light106485511,823,299,89113,956
313General [M]ayhem1385411,799,735,717924,684
314CHSers25159011,749,275,89453,542
315North Dakota State University123911,738,020,90973,421
316ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users3667311,702,070,238855,143
317NetBurner, Inc24956011,663,925,84559,833
318futuremark.com6211,659,653,410980,277
319Flexential_Folding@Home25125911,566,995,59488,230
320easyDNS24845811,562,307,701125,557
321Global Worldwide24960711,386,092,07045,568
322pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller23585011,372,891,477283,114
323RII24011211,339,349,50535,817
324Mac Folders @ Macresource.com3891011,290,742,9341,538,528
325ResetEra@Home23586911,287,506,329207,677
326Furry Technologists F@H Team23674911,252,353,886102,128
327Michigan State University3822811,184,073,074248,927
328D2EA-Fold@Home24742611,163,706,668174,240
329Butler U25342811,147,918,41057,545
330Rocket Beans TV24304711,112,465,909176,479
331The Folding Wolves18678510,996,714,913417,741
332JacobsTG106184810,988,122,466141,507
333Beefysworld.com Forums3327210,965,641,026392,236
334Universituffffffc3uffffffa4t Konstanz25138610,940,011,790372,055
335FoldingCoin22672810,880,869,066885,189
336League of Extraordinary Navels24116910,855,633,062399,699
337K1VZX F@H26693110,797,512,67619,809
338Games Done Quick23299210,757,651,181107,362
339MMIHIND23095810,717,142,93018,693
340BarbecueGuys26567310,715,573,395971,134
341BowseratHome25592910,677,853,97650,999
342Value Technology15847410,665,713,51564,731
343TeamDawid23713710,649,399,74579,545
344Hewlett Packard265410,592,508,8391,182,575
345Meeps24306610,531,239,914432,428
346CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow3860810,467,274,903953,644
347MicroMart-UK4659010,253,844,228713,704
348University_of_Augsburg26360310,245,263,244860,582
349Eigenvectors24990710,244,588,73589,408
350Peterborough Fights26426610,193,893,65792,022
351General Motors25029910,182,650,84385,978
352Dresden1081710,125,005,81340,014
353Team Turkey Darkhardware3965510,093,016,407325,554
354Tim & The Boys24144910,011,253,52235,956
355UiT-IVT2649559,963,703,482261,961
356team creation594789,923,202,27357,768
357TJCSL2367099,921,446,023427,774
358NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374129,864,801,0593,494,005
359Folding@UFL10655919,847,371,6739,155
360Team FreeBSD117439,837,695,443455,544
361Arabidopsis132039,833,647,56184,995
362Cancer Computer2316569,827,752,813268,304
363Madshrimps Folding372499,803,821,744167,168
364Christians Against Cancer1982519,764,304,661133,727
365Fraunhofer@Home2505069,749,006,46268,423
366Guild of Awesomeness (WoW:Korialistratz)1358609,739,750,15470,289
367InputJive2639479,688,768,61081,446
368austria16049,647,015,737190,939
369TechnetCZ2361579,604,705,824523,637
370The Muses2647489,590,840,95241,261
371AORUS Gaming Community2441789,506,966,878120,662
372WheresGeorge?1544209,423,728,333298,421
373DrDoge10668159,411,667,88118,764
374The Knights Who Say Ni!1179,398,677,7331,319,285
375FlemingCollege-cloud.vcenter.local2593779,323,152,745218,134
376MEGAZONE-231128929,314,051,28219,933
377G-Research - Fold today. Cure tomorrow.2520579,259,676,35563,302
378DHBW_Mosbach2504359,247,832,54778,049
379norwegian1756369,242,440,403122,077
380Texas A&M University969,227,443,362286,599
381Coventry_Lab2595159,180,383,428570,401
382Team_Foldie10631549,132,271,49525,545
383Slovakia1249,088,980,275287,765
384Knights of Malta1568239,038,087,27540,344
385Scooter Folding10643349,026,463,72419,530
386Ilm2624719,021,976,54825,508
387Stingray2406508,977,114,429164,882
388SLING2561078,952,626,265462,213
389BOINC.USA2363708,948,439,71188,312
390aGGROcULTURE114428,928,095,648104,495
391Warp9-systems2347708,919,423,38274,359
392Virginia Tech135158,861,327,360147,491
393Folding@Undernet123698,813,167,10352,153
394Tucson Computer Society8838,774,658,76583,764
395Northwest Folds2167448,753,172,85853,128
396Queue Inc.2649848,739,385,06541,230
397Furry346458,738,822,51779,875
398Texas Christian University2157628,723,757,13318,478
399TomForMike2116758,680,253,47460,969
400LazyEngineers1748718,595,220,82259,702
401McDaniel College1654928,574,695,04481,739
402CounterSocial2629678,534,064,682307,909
403Folding@Mensa3548,506,322,225125,758
404Nutants2404458,472,887,735251,045
405Pioneer Natural Resources2588378,408,294,373420,447
406Wonder Years Portraits2388508,394,883,51688,580
407Lysite Processing Center2366518,372,379,90060,097
408SoylentNews.org2303198,370,901,493218,509
409SETI.Germany438298,367,497,234633,500
410OdysseySR2510188,359,547,312473,383
411Ham Radio Operators3418,332,256,014446,753
412Russia2798,306,837,5161,679,939
413LancasterUni2529148,288,770,985487,370
414Klingon/StarFleet Alliance414818,267,709,51455,901
415Collective Compute10652298,236,071,63816,855
416Layer8 Defense Technologies2686138,205,514,88024,742
417HardwareBG324358,170,303,884164,830
418Colon Company10645988,153,589,73923,497
419Aion10647848,015,511,52318,808
420Cheesey Blasters2660788,009,212,84357,396
421folding@github2364638,008,646,890926,077
422cro4life1375167,973,010,150312,923
423Hofstra University2644607,955,551,767474,452
424Phoenix Rising3157,904,954,649451,275
425Oradat10625507,894,632,80071,977
426Telefonica_DE2592807,863,834,888710,381
427Nerdland2396727,853,501,507380,971
428Apple Computer, Inc.19917,831,791,311867,277
429MacCentral.com30077,819,524,268701,870
430ATI Technologies513947,810,187,7112,916,780
431Newbold Toyota2340807,800,515,28810,973
432Team_Thiemen2343577,800,354,38115,846
433The Fixer2677767,777,534,00331,372
434Tanium2412057,764,361,69093,277
435UC Davis2707,753,918,446595,465
436Daily Kos480837,734,700,403274,712
437Team Hydra10635287,702,782,94240,743
438Forums.AMD.com341067,685,340,396270,917
439VR Arcade Community2383377,646,751,36468,883
440Folding@SiliconValley2516917,639,538,47347,636
441FranceUSA2639537,619,137,88329,681
442Metal Archives2371157,582,128,85688,408
443Imgur2384447,494,400,024161,528
444WirVsVirus2466467,441,711,091623,974
445Team GOC2473777,434,235,267140,840
446TeamBiscuit2296107,416,978,812163,890
447HomeHelp10646577,388,757,28117,562
448MangaDex2366057,262,355,711139,387
449switzerland654407,247,177,13147,897
450Amazon2432147,230,799,08699,647
451RackspaceFolding2274557,206,701,988435,975
452MajorGeeks.com120727,149,729,038995,810
453Penn State University18057,098,552,727165,357
454Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633487,079,936,516326,030
455Sickhedrom2382807,053,883,82016,295
456NerdZone1559456,972,667,71059,597
457Buttercup Research Labs2388896,960,791,417131,394
458SKY Tech2428146,931,237,56330,888
459Russia Team1222966,912,465,13722,819
460MWU_20151667436,910,793,45127,884
461LGBT_Community2283376,873,952,76473,651
462Immer Noch Verliebt2402516,842,624,21610,686
463KeioSFC2532846,784,775,259182,405
464ABXZone.com17146,749,289,9632,078,296
465UW-Platteville1506826,685,457,757151,865
466Virtual-Q2525866,681,988,08838,750
467Bulgaria8456,680,281,936126,831
468Best Buy COVID2438016,671,710,908110,154
469TeamMO2563226,629,891,458479,946
470Team-IMNC2611216,624,190,296176,263
471Fix Auto USA2470196,604,769,64923,806
472snowmen26,603,716,385404,237
473Druaga12335176,540,251,58896,394
474team-tenable2443536,521,673,67370,094
475AnotherSuperScience10626316,443,425,77726,950
476whoopass1310156,438,251,0781,537,848
477Corona Conquerors2451716,437,904,81528,871
478Team MGIMO America2554376,435,587,20852,238
479SaveTheWorldUltra2683486,425,435,96222,256
480VF-Friends2417326,391,471,069120,734
481Tulane Digital2336646,342,429,53495,581
482Hydrogenaudio.org326396,303,143,037212,198
483FOK!forum2475226,291,292,29069,776
484Fold4Jesus.com2003866,273,983,808114,222
485[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,259,469,876482,995
486ClickAway California2367606,258,111,53471,207
487Capgemini2297386,237,883,919233,253
488folding@argo_ai2426876,198,962,65179,115
489Innovation for advanced medical care10610836,187,549,79120,841
490PASADENA1347516,161,859,35712,352
491GiantBomb1388846,161,051,825162,455
492FurryFolders507176,157,618,540101,398
493#HashtagMakingItHappen2643126,099,993,04538,386
494wuzbie@large1080896,089,057,51550,804
495243110652326,083,791,88519,180
496Folding@Snow Lake2300826,075,439,36462,726
497Giraffe2330706,049,852,595216,696
498toooonc2312536,013,415,26556,586
499AMD COVID-19 Task Force2440516,011,746,194100,691
500USMC316596,006,892,031110,369
501SSIC2540565,981,617,80740,851
502The Full Folders2382765,949,185,04175,768
503Fedora France447985,935,967,175421,092
504Team TASBot2452165,929,809,11260,557
505jtc41689415,911,681,49772,606
506Clemson601945,905,318,76419,834
507dexter2cz@docker2371705,903,508,953209,143
508FluffyBunnies2401115,900,058,73147,307
509galen2653415,895,745,59037,681
510SemperVideo2402865,866,281,521283,918
511Whitepages2330975,859,787,659842,714
512BOINC@TOKYO2532305,824,276,99421,450
513Mountain State Folders1488925,816,538,19970,101
514Team EPO349315,810,664,587246,796
515RRT & RS Racing2421035,808,592,92224,045
516Fujitsu_Laboratories_unofficial__private_resources_only2596605,800,950,40397,157
517GamingOnLinux2456805,785,170,737148,011
518Sparkss533675,782,122,00143,137
519HM Group10617555,747,238,587199,761
520RandomSonicNet869785,737,624,62233,859
521Coast Guard Folding957965,703,421,93715,579
522Hunneman Farm2389045,703,352,50844,499
523THE iDOLM@STER606305,697,172,70576,281
524Folding@Isala2361115,691,378,006443,507
5251832Dixon2636425,686,421,159167,491
52648 Nascar 24509065,685,218,189325,161
527awachs1812235,656,555,674567,894
528Audax Randonneurs2632455,655,270,76980,731
529Charlie Victor Alpha India2560775,643,116,55038,971
530AFGamers10632505,640,698,11318,382
531MMUSCLES2578425,604,968,19033,149
532Pandacoin2343175,594,690,946153,038
533Team Plex2498025,564,630,418103,340
534WWT-IT2584155,560,707,830216,092
535awk.chat2678595,555,341,5529,318
536NARC457305,536,251,032143,603
537Finland4545,496,248,30698,321
538Oregon State University359335,489,317,60584,671
539Boards.ie394325,488,292,251220,921
540The Godless Ones343955,445,007,971361,188
541Team_Texas1718085,437,658,60993,277
542NTT Communications (Innovation Center)2649975,430,773,30743,053
543optiplex folders2666465,421,808,78257,882
544ck-platform2531305,409,714,11326,145
545BitGreen2513275,409,297,633255,953
546Impact Tec Solutions2283815,407,715,43120,578
547AMSAT697105,403,909,013120,956
548Bechtle2440625,396,899,32530,578
549The University of Texas6825,392,442,409185,002
550Badcaps.net Forum Members498135,390,326,622259,145
551ANSi, ASCii Artists, BBS Sysops, etc.2431315,384,102,61935,493
552[NGEmu.com]1613265,370,950,562117,416
553INGRESS_Japan2588045,352,435,909157,671
554UDS-Win against COVID-192476905,345,738,43969,994
555FootieMob2395565,339,782,17970,715
556appepi2439415,338,530,72537,620
557TeamRasta1363245,323,390,88542,376
558Scientific Ninja Team437315,290,653,82948,726
559AUSTRALIA1865,280,550,042135,056
560lgpOnTheMove1553695,257,424,73159,300
561U.S. AIR FORCE130515,251,936,864172,958
562Your Invincible PC2049595,251,221,87964,351
563Dreher10660125,248,794,78910,542
564UD2497175,238,776,62570,904
565sepetjao2645725,229,166,33653,082
566SecKC2372105,218,371,502119,959
567TRIUMF_CANADA2306905,179,582,521184,129
568FIT_CTU2458005,172,898,152203,449
569PlayMU Dukes2641225,158,308,12120,032
570BoincVolunteer10645145,128,985,72126,653
571Gecko1617475,119,402,033125,149
572OxfordPhysics2428635,104,067,043473,290
573Team USB2602975,075,461,97395,829
574StoneMountain642661865,071,010,25965,675
575Low Carb Team523885,063,772,754292,671
576Zive.cz2359105,042,289,475309,191
577Linux1635,023,109,142639,347
578BOINC.Italy611714,998,226,195146,710
579NCSU Wolfpack594,996,251,463599,889
580Unifi Folders2451434,992,169,67221,574
581Trine_AIMM10649184,990,455,24840,278
582Sweden8314,987,159,131157,929
583The Drift Prairie10681314,947,167,6272,704
584Canonn Interstellar Research Group2425074,934,813,07594,628
585Wegg2666154,917,386,91313,433
586GridPP2463094,916,026,688405,006
587VoronPower2439364,902,353,12165,927
588Team Picard234,901,867,501130,911
589Radiance Technologies2581924,896,083,97158,268
590SURF.nl2424824,894,156,03436,601
591PathAI2548394,877,199,000214,302
592University of Aberdeen2482224,871,928,244228,533
593Auburn University344854,870,581,63961,459
594Ricks Team!13244,857,743,84132,753
595SF2C10639824,842,141,22215,602
596Nitor2371574,818,906,59946,363
597SFF PC2370474,818,018,53463,470
598BlueThunder20202460244,811,679,894176,696
599Nordlichter437784,807,083,954136,943
600zero inertia think tank1972994,806,560,22049,275
601LearnNavi.org1988574,764,351,775115,765
602Head-Fi Folding@Home351264,763,150,10563,735
603UArizona_College_of_Humanities2472174,758,843,395150,034
604DarkredChick2019564,719,563,30653,365
605GeekGamer.TV2402974,710,130,78943,620
606PORAN_JAPAN2568234,700,997,12640,738
607Team EMP2555074,693,119,63917,731
608Plastic Omnium2615564,680,870,21379,912
609ElectricalBrains2387644,650,808,58383,603
610Lyricity2608444,650,562,16221,977
611Transition Flight Sim381014,610,884,14116,084
612The Big Blue Drop2633344,608,962,81532,329
613OCF501884,600,626,030100,804
614LABARRSUNDERTHESTARS10650804,600,355,8159,822
615ZakuroSystem10652344,581,504,99612,012
616KIT-ETP2505654,567,990,7111,773,223
617lucariki10681744,532,685,4833,334
618Shacknews507844,518,935,70590,796
61947 Conspiracy866604,517,578,90356,094
620Gamer Meld2439004,501,651,38087,209
621Seattle-Covid192381204,494,360,45596,527
622Cat Stack Overflow10677534,477,391,5323,938
623GAN Integrity2664524,461,450,06759,369
624Go Dell Go!2579674,428,323,449158,962
625Riverside Boat Club2373904,426,591,04412,878
626team niconico1063464,414,639,979212,632
627World Scouts2500154,399,018,59272,183
628NITE2598774,398,722,33188,174
629Folding@CFH2462344,378,522,325110,487
630PC-WELT2426014,368,686,54694,130
631AlitaArmy2389184,358,590,05044,938
632VRChat2577814,357,458,52813,188
633ChitownSubarus2341924,329,399,26650,791
634evil atheist conspiracy10661844,324,963,8758,329
635EDS10034,305,916,59475,029
636TheBrainFixers10668704,295,939,8554,347
637Triterratech2368884,284,019,25734,305
638Hutchins Family446274,277,889,13832,343
639bitraf2374814,273,864,84679,857
640PacSci2498454,258,379,55359,185
641Puritan Team2669724,246,044,478114,791
642Kindjal2442894,244,965,06323,850
643Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,241,632,688209,240
644Noisebridge2437884,232,496,12530,105
645Team RandallCloud10682614,220,924,8132,080
646LaReunionSecreta2575384,219,627,960725,937
647debian20194,207,242,220173,465
648GaeSquad10656124,172,921,4515,953
649No Heroes Folding Team1681384,165,789,874423,497
650Firepear10672124,164,261,18012,378
651University of Manitoba2566484,135,685,684364,265
652BaconBits2110734,131,949,554156,743
653FedData10636934,124,884,7579,339
654Thailand Fighting Covid-192485004,111,411,95157,005
655Hackers of the World Unite2537974,104,170,19666,039
656BSMG2403064,069,452,53651,863
657Ptable2543494,056,264,08122,906
658UCSD31034,035,604,06379,149
659Thermo Fisher Scientific2450584,029,673,57539,541
660Hopkins Geeks33574,015,534,718184,695
661CNSC10649674,006,867,2438,157
662pcmech.com137614,006,587,363441,016
663Acumium2428933,996,993,70658,988
664Denmark2443,985,620,97884,488
665#cliffsmom2387623,982,561,51234,048
666Qirx2568723,979,941,24640,592
667hayakawa-cl.net554863,967,898,51812,024
668ToastyExotics10654423,966,168,03918,268
669Security Innovation2458053,962,154,56933,779
670Sparta3d.ca10653003,960,962,26416,607
671Wayward Wayfarer496373,948,867,73431,832
672NihonUnisysGroup2610923,942,446,24368,434
673HopefullyUsefull10637433,941,405,42011,576
674Hash Crackers United2363273,931,944,64096,238
675ShadFolding2241733,927,103,35051,870
676TechTok2668513,922,217,39680,029
677SVA2422563,910,045,519117,544
678Clenched Gaming2379883,905,976,3969,880
679Refinitiv2666753,892,323,206373,468
680Team UD527673,881,773,057129,345
681Puerto Rico362063,868,775,74627,912
682SF10608143,866,873,81216,810
683University of Toronto342423,856,465,30942,048
684UMD_ACM1538793,833,826,249133,292
685Praise_the_Lord_Jesus_Christ10643533,831,768,0476,076
686LumbeeTribe2345233,825,097,00843,798
687AMD335773,818,442,14463,130
688GreenMountains2340153,816,049,03185,255
689CodeMettle_Cares2543783,812,467,40949,642
690Huge... Tracts of Land2595693,810,885,19244,595
691TF2Maps F@H10655973,794,388,8409,092
692MacSofa2630153,787,195,53471,718
693Richard Dawkins Foundation for Reason and Science (Official)756553,785,661,285131,696
694Vulture Central 2.2692633,782,865,029231,525
695HubuMedia594383,741,350,42888,990
696Slickdeals491913,721,075,416618,617
697GMKJ459483,716,771,15872,540
698electronicarts2415613,715,797,003103,300
699Nerd Fest140313,713,901,422334,962
700Swiss Folding Team31293,708,039,53282,762
701Cowcotland2634833,705,149,55465,166
702Pro Click Zone2501083,688,012,52241,943
703Zalando2380983,682,879,006162,709
704University of Western Ontario2589213,676,540,28992,814
705CARBON 11990423,671,089,77937,873
706macadmins2576183,669,357,599413,018
707Pedalling4ACure10637203,661,189,95622,452
708ARK-910629903,655,907,3029,997
709Lightenna.com2678923,650,503,44318,456
710Ingenious--19552671833,649,993,79937,645
711Kapsi2396183,648,457,38054,905
712PDC Racing2404923,642,205,36949,106
713Kiivikakku Pandemic Response2677643,641,008,55523,918
714SwissTeam423,635,032,686211,452
715NYC645343,631,237,3884,976
716University of Washington20753,628,452,69675,728
717Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team1015613,627,410,71699,144
718University of Florida30833,617,866,988897,806
719MadnessAtHome2337223,617,459,75017,249
720JustTryingToKeepItAllStraightInVirginia2483573,613,188,45556,389
721Tube Bar NJ2588233,605,078,41656,572
722University of Wisconsin-Madison525523,572,319,60649,572
723Church of Blink1930913,570,502,592104,933
724the Team!!403163,565,368,61647,710
725RPI27403,558,645,176307,278
726The Folding Trip2598333,554,644,29770,010
727TeamQwant2437643,550,237,43544,036
728qarnot2009053,546,899,001369,365
729IsleUmnai2536683,542,034,25644,509
730Mactin963773,535,347,240118,391
731Team Romania755593,518,546,286197,761
732Rochester Institute of Technology115343,518,253,00799,322
733Folding@Embry-Riddle962073,502,611,4088,927
734TRMN 10th Fleet2452993,497,358,33961,097
735University Of Agder2419783,495,697,50025,028
736Solinscription CAREs Alpha10652303,483,884,19828,668
737Vaktin.is1847393,464,339,52857,582
738Faktiskt.io2523903,461,162,34260,375
739BioTeam Inc.2457503,453,828,47746,092
7403DCenter.de340993,443,181,89589,874
741folding@vut.fast2461103,432,782,222204,598
742ROKU2344563,411,157,78022,637
743Suomi-Finland388503,396,411,805170,591
744FIZ Karlsruhe2643903,391,185,257109,682
745Israel27923,386,087,20939,501
746Masha & Medvedi2474723,375,035,77617,854
747Team Philippines22913,356,971,279136,321
748Coronavirus2394073,349,970,11624,683
749Folding@NASIOC122333,341,118,629271,872
750122010652473,309,061,8548,871
751Syneic.com2243223,304,672,25468,682
752University of Arizona21163,293,446,83650,620
753Bristol481923,288,806,5034,182
754tftbt10655893,269,110,03611,464
755Turbine Flats2519513,261,330,76922,026
756CERN Baltic Group2637383,256,898,356285,766
757The Shadow Council2361963,256,740,26318,921
758Zentren fuer Psychiatrie Calw und Emmendingen2673563,250,392,41054,192
759Everything Bagel10651463,250,287,59511,730
760Knockout Folding@home2369623,241,615,73254,722
761Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA7493,240,641,545143,324
762bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971033,235,587,3861,429,448
763KitGuruFolders1964203,233,955,169161,732
764diwish2499193,228,877,33155,523
765Indiana University Folding@home514313,218,639,40739,129
766notso8610653053,217,641,65813,790
767Belta10658503,202,215,62822,136
768choderalab2291923,198,763,76631,736
769Lynn University2404983,193,361,14218,746
770Certifiedgreen10649023,190,061,7177,263
771Hyatt Hotels against the COVID-192495133,182,863,46045,375
772Team VertBot10642163,175,468,28713,968
77322century2414773,174,184,999158,787
774testmy.net443523,158,346,20296,862
775Sweaty_Bois10637213,132,938,2995,507
776219 Design & Friends2426913,109,583,358107,406
777Dakota State University1735733,105,568,02254,995
778Augusta University2618293,096,375,60720,562
779pretaktovanie.sk1242053,094,500,352330,135
780Apple Inc.542383,082,339,346670,300
781Paderborn University Department of Computer Science2528273,080,316,133218,327
782XCPUs.com752553,077,736,323911,515
783folders in your cpu2588483,073,583,8889,810
784Association RESUS Luminy4203,062,515,047218,112
785Lufthansa Systems2425853,060,293,62729,213
786Retrodatorer2426243,052,448,21374,090
787The Dumbest Smart People You Know.1593063,046,104,9169,753
788ATLSecEng2387793,046,051,02850,894
789Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology316583,036,367,38883,295
790Arm 20202446043,028,575,54291,064
791Liberty Team2486033,025,800,06587,028
792KatawaShoujo1678093,023,685,393767,695
793Brock University479363,017,181,400202,541
794Piratenpartei Deutschland1981853,005,462,99053,498
795burch@tiscali.co.uk393633,001,898,73625,366
796PC Hardware1307873,001,223,00482,006
797Fold Hands Four2471462,995,058,29516,793
798NovaLabs2578852,994,349,51851,537
799(OO==[][]==OO)2278002,992,770,071115,994
800BoozAllenHamiltonCMD2542732,973,884,00145,569
801Covid-19@SA2618732,973,044,0456,511
802Cohesity2415252,966,037,30482,248
803MIT13052,960,139,56176,416
804seecker PC team2298442,952,197,71620,290
805668_Webster2670612,946,915,78445,171
806e-liquid-recipes.com2613982,941,367,68741,542
807teaough5932,939,614,67027,768
808Colorado17012,937,103,30943,755
809Inet AB2561332,928,015,82139,923
810Royal Military Academy of Belgium2435662,927,980,000121,469
811SpeedMind2464562,926,580,77223,896
8121337mn10634312,926,521,0768,017
813LUT Group ICT2576372,923,927,256537,560
814Box45002305462,921,124,47655,652
815Kansas City Computer Part Buy Sell Swap2378542,903,138,72454,024
816UnderTheRadar2372952,875,016,94161,857
817Virginia Commonwealth University402472,865,348,83148,727
818Underskog2376382,864,662,13935,880
819Science_Bureaucrats101052,863,930,17934,228
820DavidandH22581892,855,388,65412,071
821Pigdog22962,854,297,60510,358
822PlayStation.com Forums Team552652,848,836,335976,936
823Georgia Tech All-Stars109712,847,895,730167,590
824Team Alberta862,835,213,520216,249
825Team PSM 8882343352,825,679,38626,676
826BOINC Synergy436812,808,569,64773,806
827/e/ Foundation2519162,808,407,64872,601
828BMWGroup2601112,802,706,74724,313
829Legit Reviews382962,792,187,651535,401
830Hasafraker1701822,781,053,42015,366
831University of Kansas - EECS412352,780,511,36350,898
832Swoosh2599982,767,186,62575,316
833Technische Hochschule Luebeck2456232,766,707,17762,570
834Free-DC7582,759,103,481316,992
835Team_Fold992,741,853,849150,996
836ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833682,730,335,175393,429
837TeamAustria2454432,729,090,59682,559
838Eve-Online754072,719,919,767126,035
839Cuyahoga2646622,716,883,41316,226
840SiliconHill2410542,715,684,34361,993
841Volvo2568692,714,300,82859,827
842UC Berkeley7162,714,209,345160,123
843GazelleGames2235052,710,360,74131,311
844OctoPrint2398132,704,235,77082,999
845SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo2404402,693,928,506118,607
846HCC Engineering2517022,693,922,90316,449
847Nerdfighters2011402,683,561,68564,679
848PowerGPU2430252,682,938,72849,058
849Subsolum10668432,676,506,5083,025
850Sensu2474342,671,109,9848,155
851BirminghamAlabama2611942,669,567,84817,526
852Penny Arcade344792,669,368,072492,111
853macrosloth2244742,669,012,83592,592
854Poznan University of Technology2541232,661,628,975288,053
855UMICH-ITS2456132,643,898,092508,696
856BerghuisLab10632632,642,460,48422,162
857Bored Computers327072,632,666,725117,041
858Spotify2411282,630,746,11749,851
859Fly, Fight, Win2566302,616,011,41428,558
860MSA TEAM CURE25082,607,926,32573,810
861Ravn Webveveriet AS2435412,607,210,92942,793
862University of Virginia411672,599,735,38634,508
863united-domains2539142,595,248,08022,156
864NVIDIA588122,595,024,422148,809
865Germany458762,582,409,654105,081
866Team Champion134572,577,991,489101,638
867Diplomacy2428582,567,800,23148,407
868Atom-MC10669382,565,908,2635,424
869DeepSkyLab2545872,564,421,84633,610
870Team Elder Scrolls522862,563,982,723450,761
871Kittyfleet2387732,552,559,67450,765
872defaulteam10680622,551,061,1644,351
873TeamTesla2457822,529,062,88724,147
874Erik Walfridsson, Kalmar, Sweden429562,527,062,80654,055
875NEMotorSport2452112,525,803,43331,639
876Topgolf Cares2458042,525,773,776102,960
877Team RSF808562,525,454,693949,928
878SuSE Linux Users356762,514,202,995138,991
879Success Academy10648572,510,072,69723,110
880TimCoolsWarriors2372642,504,259,487109,753
881Terracreation445112,498,717,89539,765
882Osty1152842,492,106,13813,781
883InMemoryOfSetsuko2647962,491,386,72220,259
884TigLynx2388862,484,953,96914,306
885Diving@home2398562,483,481,09647,508
886Line Six2640642,477,580,23123,337
887GreenW2556882,466,646,71815,256
888H&H445372,463,663,818604,231
889DJN2680502,460,860,5587,655
890Team Sundling2388382,459,832,54310,492
891ElastiFlow2672472,453,312,0424,450
892German Hardware Network454562,449,433,098105,685
893OCF HPC Client Clusters2480102,447,148,206427,231
894shitposters2324812,445,034,01812,848
895Maldives327772,444,062,2569,250
896Red Bridge Warriors10627172,439,337,8847,525
897kcl2453922,435,760,0241,217,202
898Gorilla Group2468612,433,020,75442,612
899E_J_R2234982,431,378,87950,400
900Bayou Phantom2432102,429,435,31025,730
901Thunder_and_Lightning2095312,428,300,15622,813
902Switchit2507282,426,988,75591,783
903Mobeewave2531682,414,135,06015,739
904Cerner509792,412,150,47136,439
905MirageKnights.net1646802,410,798,25292,936
906Folding@FSOC2549762,405,396,355119,087
907DC2012419602,400,285,730116,272
908CNY Furries10650052,399,808,8076,356
909SETIKAH@KOREA1492812,391,283,72857,593
910Art-IT.PL10649152,390,534,2985,325
911UiPath2403742,385,369,31626,250
912YJG2264952,384,208,766276,176
913HPTeam2606572,382,131,91580,847
914SpiteFold10640192,381,083,13412,045
915Quokka Herders471552,380,291,04416,833
916Swiss_Crunchers2312112,371,134,55368,801
917Ommidiam2089232,370,239,85734,374
918The Osborne Family Playstation 3794832,367,571,9519,682
919Albie@Anywhere369102,358,155,81520,479
920Ardent Technical Services117412,355,007,344104,583
921Folding@HMC463012,352,480,70562,800
922The Grid / Resistance2385932,351,915,81888,315
923Harry Kim Fan Club2372362,341,981,42823,815
924WyoModernTech2565792,338,099,76616,393
925VeeamTeeam2329052,337,984,827144,883
926Covid19 Strike Force2387022,331,551,87330,791
927Peptides2258192,330,452,62466,054
928Match2633592,323,805,40326,054
929Singapore1972,323,296,016112,582
930Tonygadget20202,322,483,85473,791
931normalcatpics2367582,310,908,80035,139
932Tarson2628192,310,651,67524,536
933Flipp2465052,310,605,19225,545
934Activision Blizzard1595332,306,849,31437,766
935Scotland5882,302,582,71758,235
936JKRP2654582,298,583,18360,029
937The Folding Spaghetti Monsters2440592,298,012,13165,041
938PWHS2452212,293,856,9799,679
939Blender424362,293,676,16936,074
940LinkedIn1394722,287,941,59467,579
941Cardano2444832,286,719,454102,157
942Possu2401982,275,523,39811,627
943Jumping Gnomes of Destiny2638012,267,337,00218,212
944Bellingham Makerspace2441092,263,529,35280,133
945MSKCC478162,257,717,469138,326
946Spoluck2601442,254,155,75117,459
947Team Latvia415872,253,161,779814,932
948Apple Silicon2688552,250,429,11120,313
949NeosVR Metaverse2382612,245,385,18931,436
950AMD HE2382722,243,111,12846,128
951HAL9000_2489312,241,783,17833,819
952ems-wuensche2657302,238,483,03530,285
953Microsoft Azure Compute2310322,237,127,24915,983
954Help To End All Diseases2245342,236,514,34514,720
955TICINO@Research1582032,234,015,78031,733
956NorthPoconoAPCSP10656612,229,109,0498,962
957P.A.T.C.H.645122,227,654,78836,261
958Paylocity2523732,219,590,881147,412
959Amiga_Forever2543142,219,446,72911,515
960EFSC2514472,217,783,09021,930
961Decipher Technology Studios2525342,216,749,59330,149
962Project Mayhem512342,214,827,98065,758
963Open Telekom Cloud10644582,213,625,82110,842
964Steve_Bishop2640662,213,154,13221,523
965TeamCartwright2599942,212,871,85217,220
966Fools Gold10628662,211,845,73424,661
967TTG16710673472,209,976,3273,885
968GaaaysInSpaaace2610452,209,956,22538,176
969BundyLAN2367532,209,394,18623,949
970Chris Boden2451972,198,529,90431,626
971James_H_Young140462,195,144,73818,696
972France103172,195,062,377156,690
973Dycus Family2623912,192,076,44422,046
974JeremyMorganDotCom2363592,181,749,77246,806
975UW-ARCC2581452,178,285,07819,909
976Retromags.com544582,176,832,80752,892
977Epicenter Flopsalytics2452782,176,107,75224,309
978Team Hot Water2249062,174,629,14564,571
979Washington State University124772,170,278,54277,694
980Old_Goats_of_SC2258262,169,963,62723,240
981CurieUs Cures2433982,167,038,34264,861
982Nintendorks457552,166,950,28328,294
983GruntvillE.CoM352752,165,890,672488,131
984The Y&W Laboratory2581052,164,474,54738,636
985TeamFaber2592372,157,572,41354,273
986Gjerdrum10649292,151,804,5038,752
987G4TechTV405242,150,644,727108,934
988GTUK10657402,146,741,7293,727
989Pulsar71232552252,140,417,31226,314
990Munich1764872,133,809,54454,694
991dualboot.net24102,132,318,404142,600
992neubau kompass10628142,130,906,0166,382
993OSX List32962,124,448,565795,067
994e14Community2408452,121,197,17577,310
995Adder Location Analytics2664482,118,727,27512,877
996Team Novell128412,116,858,340254,494
997Fakta vitezi2469272,109,853,550149,587
998House of Ferret2571632,099,579,22915,672
999DougHunt2250702,095,112,95028,299
1000Greece8382,089,995,86143,289

SQL Query Time: 0.11 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.13 seconds.