Folding@Home

Home

Top 1000 Teams Overall


RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)05,460,040,476,490336,910,837
2CureCoin2244971,887,467,284,89735,192,734
3LinusTechTips_Team2235181,566,041,757,83241,456,417
4banano2349801,268,410,894,56418,520,626
5folding@evga111065737,611,322,16332,255,539
6NVIDIA Corp259918488,635,364,6643,104,996
7Hardware.no37651306,760,989,62711,374,401
8Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace225605302,498,746,97710,346,614
9PC Games Hardware70335265,469,893,4667,638,081
10www.overclockers.com32247,649,628,10516,134,276
11[H]ardOCP33206,274,443,17223,173,769
12Team AnandTech198182,285,140,3815,193,822
13Alliance Francophone51178,118,354,09812,153,502
14ElementAI245993174,802,626,314957,939
15Taiwan Team31403170,423,094,34410,271,727
16Overclock.net37726170,070,345,54413,125,964
17TSC! Russia47191164,087,985,52214,488,550
18China Folding@Home Power3213159,071,157,6314,410,705
19Heise Falter251999158,958,964,2274,373,768
20Toms Hardware40051143,946,980,3615,271,891
21Intel711143,907,408,1178,592,809
22Aniplex261481143,057,435,05012,448,189
23CERN38188142,563,134,03516,805,829
24Maximum PC Magazine11108136,712,135,04615,534,913
25Custom PC & bit-tech35947131,638,414,69012,120,134
26Compute Canada250396123,466,499,5513,365,385
27SLAC243328121,738,536,5221,268,378
28Theta Edge Compute268045109,928,530,09011,525,386
29AWSFolds238068106,656,458,9601,437,489
30Team 2ch162106,120,518,7844,673,433
31dogefolders226715100,367,031,9612,286,469
32VMware5273799,617,265,8935,290,664
33GamersNexus23477192,748,568,9891,886,301
34Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding18211679,537,243,4702,222,395
35MicroCenterOfficial25794476,141,014,5761,767,902
36Folding@SweClockers.com3745173,486,691,8735,614,822
37Pleasuredome Community8656570,150,441,4345,355,621
38Team SAP22995768,050,972,9247,251,046
39Overclockers Australia2467,038,423,69614,210,967
40gpus4good23771266,602,200,326308,571
41UC Berkeley EECS Research25546066,073,119,414392,576
42Helmholtz25835161,852,401,642674,089
43Barnacules Nerdgasm23130060,563,998,2252,754,632
44EPFL IC-IT24899859,311,187,309309,522
45Pande Lab158,643,870,1063,781,932
46Team Hack-a-Day4485156,608,629,0722,615,486
47NV-CRF25351555,805,636,860270,976
48EnlightenedJp25772855,748,872,957791,993
49yalim23994555,509,926,2372,245,033
50r00t f0lds25882954,108,530,542989,924
51TechPowerup!5071153,563,029,0662,108,587
52ASRockMania25287250,576,174,7441,405,054
53Reddit5095946,006,887,1272,620,210
54CmpTIR26141645,666,190,847158,543
55MST-RSS26616845,591,770,8341,439,278
56Dutch Power Cows9245,497,256,5785,078,671
57Ars Technica Team Egg Roll1444,847,255,2615,954,561
58iomart24021643,772,186,633659,864
59Tekzilla5739140,988,907,2697,055,029
60COVID19@REDDIT23626940,642,271,7601,459,178
61ExtremeHW23990240,100,600,961172,258
62DSL Reports Team Helix439,798,480,9624,762,764
63Yoshida Manufacturing25440238,517,932,3703,304,735
64EVL26314837,907,074,381261,448
65SAGoons15036,739,180,1604,952,674
66BBCNI26516335,884,621,359372,494
67homelab22950035,816,202,9091,132,765
68Brony@Home21299735,242,787,4981,834,315
69SDCC at BNL26209733,703,395,620257,057
70Team Rage3D6432,180,961,1194,812,420
71City of Heroes: Homecoming24328731,681,653,771645,916
72Rechenkraft.net - Germany330,925,142,1551,595,496
73Leibniz-Uni-Hannover12790730,872,164,191195,448
74TechBBS23198830,644,690,134377,775
75society++25757928,638,814,7601,288,868
76Redline @ OC3D.net9886027,322,511,589948,258
77Team BoardGameGeek16992726,852,506,0565,106,843
78EOC Folding@Home Team1131426,806,538,3782,678,276
79HCA IS24612926,533,084,824311,446
80Microsoft99926,123,484,315609,753
81Dell Computer Corporation173926,119,744,910493,848
82CorePerfFreaks25450026,045,820,771911,567
83My_PlayHouse26270125,851,173,702530,173
84megware15578025,701,408,065178,727
85Petrobras24746325,601,376,3631,376,306
86SQLFamily23638825,456,506,100303,877
87Arch Linux4503225,027,321,1781,687,251
88guru3d6941125,015,629,1652,193,247
89Team UnRAID22780224,871,581,512777,323
90OracleHPC24270524,689,678,570195,217
91NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS14290024,593,517,093386,924
92Team MacOS X197124,362,900,0936,710,992
93Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey8692624,049,917,0523,186,341
94ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team7091122,805,361,4431,215,171
95Medic Coin23402022,451,267,670487,315
96BitChurning26090022,424,451,504274,127
97Bjorn3D.Com4160821,603,993,4671,323,090
98Hardware Canucks Forum5419621,349,896,3761,867,485
99Team Icrontic.com9321,307,376,7102,649,054
100OcUK1021,202,682,6451,855,184
101TreidonMusicGroup24338421,146,683,234109,037
102AMD Zone3683721,117,358,2541,022,471
103CTU in Prague25206420,981,631,148544,311
104TU Kaiserslautern23593520,531,029,146747,786
105Washington University in St. Louis4021120,402,971,3221,085,711
106Hermitcraft25900920,106,460,294826,604
107SpeedGuide.net1520,065,491,5651,137,839
108The Genome Collective13119,855,590,094696,523
109MozillaZine3934019,808,090,0931,454,369
110Kanazawa25726119,789,982,063192,625
111The Tech Report263019,621,363,8644,696,695
112PROGEN Kft.24022819,265,842,577124,429
113SatelliteGuys.US5523618,646,532,262993,357
114ServerCentral Turing Group25637818,646,031,4771,048,441
115Cisco Systems111518,205,885,8771,611,727
116p2p-community3581918,050,226,2882,524,559
117NetApp3615217,449,025,650176,054
118Nuclear Wessels5434517,395,717,093198,054
119Canada1098717,376,118,767535,258
120Z EVENT24246017,214,560,553779,978
121ar15.com4096517,087,156,107589,959
122Team Bisou4536316,808,564,440100,462
123Macrumors.com - Team Folding344616,807,823,7392,721,556
124FlightSimmers Without Borders24562816,773,468,516475,170
125folding@mntc22728616,724,526,142485,963
126Good Day Internet26183015,759,739,649380,491
127Ireland6044315,743,027,036356,758
128DMecS9434715,663,760,910155,894
129UNB TEAM24773415,588,744,0481,307,350
130Team Linux Mint7614015,549,604,891317,358
131Folding@Vivint25340215,273,512,9421,033,748
132WeAreHPE24733215,142,063,392782,657
133fold4life.com5062514,868,042,9171,692,508
134Google44614,828,431,6217,853,955
135Poland27614,721,119,4092,863,728
136TeamUbuntu4510414,665,942,8711,863,427
137PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)73414,482,592,7292,916,211
138PitCrew @ PCPitStop3203514,418,074,5451,031,707
139Origin PC24575514,407,126,736396,023
140Czech National Team4965814,347,024,7291,160,663
141TeamDon23760114,216,268,95594,703
142Team Lithuania3681614,082,377,0911,614,748
143Ukraine216414,047,309,2933,366,517
144Farnarkle25391914,044,355,417430,608
145Vietnam Global Team3815613,978,855,0451,261,592
146Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,549,666,224437,786
147Open Science Grid25850713,494,840,8545,473,096
148Overclockers Club1277213,473,557,0721,872,796
149FedoraFolders3798813,369,269,217350,754
150Red Hat1181213,320,062,833341,948
151PC Gamer 24186513,180,393,671369,245
152UFD Tech24461313,108,436,799303,446
1532CPU.com Folding@Home307413,084,495,0482,760,499
154Brno University of Technology24947712,989,635,942454,806
155PayPal26197212,596,296,628112,717
156LIE (Lepers of Information Exchange)26271112,488,929,97792,447
157Salesforce.com24191612,376,604,666328,116
158Level1 Techs23208412,114,066,583375,899
159Planet 3DNow!3436112,102,830,5981,239,673
160The Shroomery1267912,091,184,951659,139
161Folding@Malaysia299911,922,070,9121,818,620
162Team Jiggmin14301611,856,999,5351,937,492
163The-Eye.eu23683311,635,047,286263,902
164Flexential_Folding@Home25125911,559,093,52887,963
165IBM1114211,362,820,5561,708,199
166GameStarVs.Corona23919911,095,511,638564,437
167TeamECF22327411,053,128,632567,582
168JREF Folders1323211,018,221,6882,228,013
169Universituffffffc3uffffffa4t Konstanz25138610,940,011,790372,055
170Lockheed Martin4357310,872,544,850118,845
171Mearns1314910,783,442,717398,269
172easyDNS24845810,724,052,117115,950
173BarbecueGuys26567310,715,573,395971,134
174Portugal@Folding3527110,705,517,8853,299,818
175FoldingCoin22672810,705,188,426883,387
176Clarkson 4 A CUre5951510,413,797,106503,043
177Clube do Hardware - Brasil14889410,406,191,2312,693,007
178TeamNicholas16264310,400,858,102182,087
179Boeing1168110,338,556,354137,194
180Club Log users - Amateur Radio24676310,253,921,667215,978
181MInkorrekt!26342910,157,473,978436,693
182SilentPCReview Folding@Home3157410,087,738,6901,338,086
183University_of_Augsburg26360310,086,050,457853,756
184Wccftech23703910,020,517,802418,351
185Caltech3416310,014,341,96875,305
186Lucent Laboratory2266659,719,734,434111,302
187InputJive2639479,688,463,28181,442
188PROHARDVER!2399689,516,708,040289,371
189arkfah2666739,492,452,677158,130
190DHBW_Mosbach2504359,234,119,38777,801
191Rocket Beans TV2430479,092,720,057169,480
192New Zealand328879,084,925,607172,678
193G-Research - Fold today. Cure tomorrow.2520579,080,857,86262,113
194MicroMart-UK465909,045,716,895700,082
195League of Extraordinary Navels2411699,030,292,936370,191
196Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan361209,007,740,6951,554,471
197Estonia3858,967,866,459946,659
198Hewlett Packard Enterprise2303188,950,024,277175,267
199SLING2561078,948,601,230461,451
200University of Michigan100338,844,879,512174,978
201NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374128,808,124,1313,475,207
202Folding Vultures2509668,728,619,478363,971
203Team Canada608,692,504,366765,626
204Butler U2534288,660,824,74246,098
205r/Amd 2367348,623,891,448235,769
206HKEPC417518,599,962,592908,363
207Oppositelock2611208,536,387,579118,831
208Pioneer Natural Resources2588378,407,963,764420,432
209Nutants2404458,405,364,448249,110
210Fark22338,374,933,079320,319
211Lysite Processing Center2366518,371,039,18160,090
212Neebs Gaming2607228,339,194,898203,967
213austria16048,243,551,809178,595
214Avast Software2367988,162,187,787260,581
215TechnetCZ2361578,111,165,294484,525
216PDXLAN389288,099,483,897197,067
217WheresGeorge?1544208,032,604,741292,933
218CounterSocial2629678,031,914,212287,364
219AORUS Gaming Community2441787,981,037,807115,227
220Sidlinger2554047,974,353,253145,452
221Hewlett Packard26547,922,520,3991,162,448
222FurAffinity600917,790,821,659667,983
223VR Arcade Community2383377,626,475,08068,776
224Telefonica_DE2592807,597,615,597702,853
225japan2227,496,457,273358,058
226Eigenvectors2499077,450,130,17474,325
227Gensokyo Radio Folding2303627,393,316,29945,591
228Tanium2412057,383,393,88189,623
229Tableau2451967,371,404,52050,808
230SandersForPresident2301947,314,510,34840,257
231Team-Norway378277,245,335,023372,351
232ResetEra@Home2358697,220,417,752180,072
233Folding Belarus (FBY)118977,175,029,657611,971
234TRuEQ&TuVaLu2454767,116,160,51086,703
235My Garage1445457,016,035,632729,398
236Franks Research Group2645606,975,296,24573,726
237BadBirdies1552786,955,509,974186,455
238FreilaufendeOnlineFuzzies2408906,912,518,69926,009
239Team Atheism2156656,907,120,733163,849
240KeioSFC2532846,781,640,741181,519
241Slovakia1246,774,352,668267,163
242Fraunhofer@Home2505066,705,086,70051,772
243D2EA-Fold@Home2474266,691,093,215153,496
244Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team350546,624,709,503561,843
245TeamMO2563226,620,900,968479,916
246Folding@Hungary432996,581,343,872426,226
247IberoFolders1301876,555,958,45395,722
248PTS2364136,554,390,392410,599
249Warp9-systems2347706,533,930,19060,816
250TeamDawid2371376,450,876,14161,532
251pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller2358506,439,518,092255,852
252TJCSL2367096,363,046,835363,381
253Buttercup Research Labs2388896,312,310,278124,189
254Nerdland2396726,278,916,227341,918
255FOK!forum2475226,255,907,07268,354
256ClubLexus454356,178,407,525768,996
257[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,167,722,072482,174
258Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389106,166,993,0181,340,109
259FlemingCollege-cloud.vcenter.local2593776,127,320,852192,700
260Team FreeBSD117436,089,006,580418,660
261Hofstra University2644606,077,971,420426,411
262folding@argo_ai2426876,063,550,55278,172
263Capgemini2297386,054,223,048230,204
264Apple Computer, Inc.19916,006,187,324852,795
265Cisco Meraki2431085,995,465,321270,413
266SSIC2540565,981,617,80740,851
267Igor's Lab Folding Team2392165,976,722,946153,327
268Purdue Boilermakers7175,934,615,649428,529
269Team Ufie4395,918,521,053580,545
270galen2653415,895,745,59037,681
271dexter2cz@docker2371705,869,386,881207,489
272Whitepages2330975,859,787,659842,714
273FluffyBunnies2401115,859,184,04546,631
274WirVsVirus2466465,809,117,834600,504
275Fujitsu_Laboratories_unofficial__private_resources_only2596605,772,088,47496,673
276Ham Radio Operators3415,698,841,273379,309
277Folding@Isala2361115,689,116,721442,983
278HM Group10617555,679,717,256197,559
279norwegian1756365,662,706,461111,397
280awachs1812235,656,555,674567,894
281Charlie Victor Alpha India2560775,643,116,55038,971
282Team Adventure Rider357805,618,083,413457,338
283MMUSCLES2578425,604,968,19033,149
284The Knights Who Say Ni!1175,555,185,1461,273,561
285VF-Friends2417325,517,687,504115,240
286whoopass1310155,514,503,4861,525,591
287Boards.ie394325,485,886,437220,841
288Tulane Digital2336645,467,909,71693,647
289team-tenable2443535,432,163,72966,755
290Bechtle2440625,396,013,82830,566
291STFC-Cloud2409955,394,947,8881,578,386
292Metal Archives2371155,380,239,72271,050
293BitGreen2513275,313,452,968250,405
294This is an IT Support Group2367305,295,647,224238,317
295WPCUG400985,280,928,196135,113
296WWT-IT2584155,267,896,477211,143
297UD2497175,238,663,48370,894
298folding@github2364635,224,730,495749,233
299TVA2292585,219,970,89763,199
300ThioJoe2378825,217,237,710231,608
301Team Plex2498025,194,014,13997,951
302FIT_CTU2458005,127,880,505202,208
303TeamCFC479585,105,072,363244,394
304SemperVideo2402865,095,674,266261,076
305JayzTwoCents2278675,088,630,69971,118
306NTT Communications (Innovation Center)2649975,082,844,81040,335
307LOSG2377395,062,723,09844,825
308UW-Platteville1506825,031,464,829145,463
309GiantBomb1388845,020,261,283152,898
310GridPP2463094,915,814,226404,999
311SURF.nl2424824,894,156,03436,601
312LancasterUni2529144,882,252,145473,044
313UDS-Win against COVID-192476904,881,300,15967,576
314PathAI2548394,876,003,425214,185
315OxfordPhysics2428634,835,293,297457,676
316Team-IMNC2611214,828,649,045163,277
317Team USB2602974,821,226,42990,707
318ATI Technologies513944,818,097,4212,896,374
319Nitor2371574,814,164,10646,334
320The Full Folders2382764,786,520,49871,107
321switzerland654404,730,596,72340,057
322Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633484,701,622,934309,281
323Plastic Omnium2615564,677,787,54779,465
324NARC457304,651,442,377142,313
3251832Dixon2636424,636,264,911156,306
326FC Schalke 042566564,614,265,04536,477
327SETI.Germany438294,614,006,661615,540
328KIT-ETP2505654,566,903,0941,773,189
329cro4life1375164,551,748,485291,516
330FranceUSA2639534,525,637,72220,131
331CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386084,522,346,301916,949
332Imgur2384444,491,827,174137,315
333GAN Integrity2664524,461,450,06759,369
334The Folding Wolves1867854,454,100,127380,317
335Go Dell Go!2579674,427,516,324158,816
336US Product Coaches2387984,425,911,18371,769
337OdysseySR2510184,405,583,062452,005
338Shacknews507844,403,908,26889,924
339Folding@Snow Lake2300824,391,108,23254,004
340DarkredChick2019564,389,346,73652,510
341StoneMountain642661864,349,902,16959,342
342Audax Randonneurs2632454,328,024,95466,482
343NITE2598774,302,931,02283,319
344Folding@CFH2462344,296,732,921107,597
345Team GOC2473774,277,311,930127,584
346AMD COVID-19 Task Force2440514,269,979,80488,699
347Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,241,632,688209,240
348ck-platform2531304,241,060,44123,007
349the motherboards.org team332584,235,848,150850,509
350MangaDex2366054,187,539,965121,507
351Michigan Tech12874,179,493,975155,645
352No Heroes Folding Team1681384,119,417,134422,901
353Druaga12335174,104,493,66986,300
354Cheesey Blasters2660784,066,206,43743,648
355USMC316594,057,054,79497,294
356Ptable2543494,038,471,17322,864
357HotHardware F@H Team324074,038,069,862210,580
358Thailand Fighting Covid-192485004,036,531,15556,809
359Seattle-Covid192381204,030,064,83087,542
360North Dakota State University12393,980,293,30148,646
361Hopkins Geeks33573,969,519,825181,739
362General Ravelle's Crew504733,939,959,423148,615
363BOINC@AUSTRALIA437813,926,676,665132,141
364Refinitiv2666753,892,323,206373,468
365INGRESS_Japan2588043,868,561,650134,474
366Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112983,868,308,8251,153,303
367GamingOnLinux2456803,839,290,962128,150
368MacCentral.com30073,832,799,905673,742
369SVA2422563,809,088,808113,756
370Games Done Quick2329923,805,223,91674,999
371Huge... Tracts of Land2595693,779,414,20444,425
372Best Buy COVID2438013,778,557,30098,302
373CodeMettle_Cares2543783,778,429,89249,430
374Team UD527673,777,212,035128,049
375TeamBiscuit2296103,776,291,363146,965
376THE iDOLM@STER606303,742,825,79666,276
377Belgium34553,738,069,603105,118
378Team EPO349313,728,850,126222,099
379NCSU Wolfpack593,701,465,840590,660
380team niconico1063463,699,816,276203,404
381Team_Texas1718083,690,057,28985,071
382Acumium2428933,673,489,41154,202
383General [M]ayhem138543,667,601,946890,364
384Cowcotland2634833,667,172,75163,847
385LGBT_Community2283373,666,911,61356,087
386FootieMob2395563,640,138,91264,074
387Zalando2380983,636,627,372162,451
388Giraffe2330703,633,406,654200,751
389Slickdeals491913,631,926,376615,860
390Puritan Team2669723,625,093,58498,147
391lgpOnTheMove1553693,623,897,89254,327
392SFF PC2370473,618,204,13758,586
393PacSci2498453,596,574,69654,856
394SoylentNews.org2303193,595,038,258181,214
395Team Engadget392273,593,744,8001,886,127
396Linux1633,584,314,946615,009
397Canonn Interstellar Research Group2425073,562,882,10879,472
398Home Assistant2474783,551,753,547385,042
399LaReunionSecreta2575383,550,592,548668,743
400Ames773973,548,819,434154,044
401xtremesystems.org363623,511,961,8301,453,323
402Furry Technologists F@H Team2367493,496,706,43868,105
403University Of Agder2419783,474,135,92024,978
404Hunneman Farm2389043,454,513,23219,055
405RPI27403,453,932,313303,712
406IsleUmnai2536683,443,009,39943,856
407ROKU2344563,411,157,78022,637
408NihonUnisysGroup2610923,384,414,22456,933
409US-Distributed131803,381,813,478155,092
410McDaniel College1654923,372,082,62170,179
411Team Picard233,369,956,043120,511
412The University of Texas6823,361,044,667168,234
413JustTryingToKeepItAllStraightInVirginia2483573,348,284,59755,170
414Zive.cz2359103,331,622,783281,884
415Faktiskt.io2523903,319,174,11259,929
416Puerto Rico362063,287,651,06024,307
417Tube Bar NJ2588233,281,236,33553,200
418Amazon2432143,275,753,35770,262
419Folding@NASIOC122333,268,245,186270,498
420KemomimiOukoku2553963,268,079,837156,259
421Christians Against Cancer1982513,264,397,70889,401
422Swiss Folding Team31293,261,526,72979,754
423Nico's Team2403303,215,901,88831,593
424Team DF.LTH.SE746003,203,852,646347,414
425GeekGamer.TV2402973,202,582,09836,063
426choderalab2291923,198,763,76631,736
427folding@vut.fast2461103,179,646,292196,100
428Hyatt Hotels against the COVID-192495133,173,599,63644,978
429Daily Kos480833,171,767,982259,162
430CDWFoldingForACure2625563,164,949,92644,219
431Hash Crackers United2363273,152,429,09581,375
432CERN Baltic Group2637383,141,860,642283,116
433electronicarts2415613,131,910,30198,114
434Peterborough Fights2642663,123,905,28650,213
435U.S. AIR FORCE130513,119,839,731145,316
436Hydrogenaudio.org326393,116,465,878189,281
437Dakota State University1735733,099,352,46154,959
438KitGuruFolders1964203,089,945,025159,268
439Vaktin.is1847393,085,694,73855,784
440CHSers2515903,082,339,59337,071
441Paderborn University Department of Computer Science2528273,080,308,538218,326
442UiT-IVT2649553,080,190,64995,266
443ChitownSubarus2341923,074,818,43748,266
444diwish2499193,067,739,08951,905
44548 Nascar 24509063,053,901,508308,605
446XCPUs.com752553,052,686,301911,352
447PC Magazine Greek Edition440793,052,370,8601,012,737
448PDC Racing2404923,052,164,39844,882
449pcmech.com137613,000,197,026427,003
450macadmins2576182,998,423,385298,826
451[NGEmu.com]1613262,986,625,354109,490
452Frum PCs Brasil138022,976,691,9361,566,772
453Security Innovation2458052,949,701,90227,039
454FurryFolders507172,935,990,79584,764
455Triterratech2368882,932,771,66924,358
456(OO==[][]==OO)2278002,920,943,767115,513
457OCF501882,919,107,27697,008
458FIZ Karlsruhe2643902,903,798,90695,060
459Inet AB2561332,902,435,55439,563
460e-liquid-recipes.com2613982,887,678,55639,105
461LUT Group ICT2576372,876,893,307534,265
462#cliffsmom2387622,876,551,14128,488
463Church of Blink1930912,859,934,207101,741
464burch@tiscali.co.uk393632,856,878,56725,017
465University of Western Ontario2589212,851,774,02688,070
466Badcaps.net Forum Members498132,846,828,802251,508
467NovaLabs2578852,839,220,00146,201
468Deutsche Telekom AG2493672,830,915,850272,255
469Royal Military Academy of Belgium2435662,827,878,963118,597
470Thermo Fisher Scientific2450582,825,691,93328,662
471Team PSM 8882343352,825,679,38626,676
472Liberty Team2486032,820,491,35880,572
473Team Lavaboy317182,819,087,265177,333
474Gamer Meld2439002,818,210,96077,087
475#HashtagMakingItHappen2643122,813,906,80625,882
476AnotherSuperScience10626312,805,142,37511,373
477NetBurner, Inc2495602,795,518,87833,126
478Arm 20202446042,791,400,35784,507
479futuremark.com622,790,819,820942,684
480BMWGroup2601112,783,356,89624,182
481BSMG2403062,740,754,99639,567
482GMKJ459482,733,417,05564,490
483BoozAllenHamiltonCMD2542732,728,168,46243,278
484Coventry_Lab2595152,720,603,744386,854
485Cuyahoga2646622,716,883,41316,226
486Manic Folders617862,711,876,667245,334
487CEGEP_AHUNTSIC2686942,692,042,88512,089
488Knockout Folding@home2369622,686,958,41149,271
489TechTok2668512,683,532,26167,531
490Kansas City Computer Part Buy Sell Swap2378542,683,255,35252,239
491RackspaceFolding2274552,680,393,260300,682
492TeamQwant2437642,678,740,81823,686
493snowmen22,678,475,517368,093
494Spitfire842463302,671,380,31584,514
495 Team Turkey Darkhardware396552,658,563,730294,632
496Canuck Nerds2357932,655,199,59532,239
497Eve-Online754072,647,748,851124,280
498Volvo2568692,641,134,32259,225
499Michigan State University382282,640,285,395213,442
500UMICH-ITS2456132,630,993,726507,538
501MSA TEAM CURE25082,607,926,32573,810
502MacSofa2630152,607,593,66956,817
503BOINC.USA2363702,598,185,77142,917
504united-domains2539142,594,544,53221,974
505SwissTeam422,576,506,198188,028
506DeepSkyLab2545872,564,236,87833,589
507SecKC2372102,558,144,11395,669
508NVIDIA588122,551,443,418147,489
509UC Davis2702,548,509,182330,168
510Tim & The Boys2414492,531,360,04914,397
511AMSAT697102,531,001,53496,350
512Apple Inc.542382,529,333,971655,805
513SALETELLIGENCE for Health2560972,523,377,80238,916
514Russia2792,520,234,6011,638,598
515219 Design & Friends2426912,518,752,12199,194
51622century2414772,518,635,539152,885
517Terracreation445112,498,717,89539,765
518Poznan University of Technology2541232,494,705,740281,981
519wuzbie@large1080892,487,127,05939,935
520Topgolf Cares2458042,485,333,598102,685
521OctoPrint2398132,481,258,88179,402
522MajorGeeks.com120722,474,738,522949,544
523Team Sundling2388382,459,832,54310,492
524H&H445372,453,387,810603,968
525SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo2404402,451,335,406114,414
526Legit Reviews382962,450,741,313533,500
527OCF HPC Client Clusters2480102,447,148,206427,231
528pretaktovanie.sk1242052,444,850,632327,123
529TeamAustria2454432,440,573,37576,771
530Nordlichter437782,432,764,247129,158
531The Muses2647482,409,644,88721,230
532Folding@FSOC2549762,405,396,355119,087
533Finland4542,404,856,46375,035
534Cohesity2415252,398,835,93575,923
535Qirx2568722,395,241,77528,115
536Switchit2507282,393,685,95187,148
537DC2012419602,388,272,951115,622
538UiPath2403742,384,176,96726,191
539Sweden8312,363,134,863122,157
540Gorilla Group2468612,361,499,49141,136
541Swiss_Crunchers2312112,359,229,01368,599
542Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team1015612,358,419,30786,363
543System7610622702,355,002,90610,121
544ElectricVehicle1046362,354,914,50390,148
545qarnot2009052,350,167,525348,723
546Free-DC7582,345,534,670316,227
547Line Six2640642,344,992,93922,181
548WyoModernTech2565792,338,099,76616,393
549SchenklRadio2637792,336,052,64253,200
550Covid19 Strike Force2387022,330,664,46030,760
551Peptides2258192,330,452,62466,054
552Flipp2465052,310,605,19225,545
553kcl2453922,306,950,7191,205,395
554UD_Haven1016492,296,372,70973,503
555ANSi, ASCii Artists, BBS Sysops, etc. 2431312,287,325,74127,269
556Team_Fold992,278,151,319145,084
557Possu2401982,274,768,59811,626
558Ommidiam2089232,271,583,43934,021
559University of Arizona21162,267,198,21643,028
560Cardano2444832,250,754,195100,012
561AlitaArmy2389182,249,488,11830,517
562NeosVR Metaverse2382612,245,268,35831,432
563Phoenix Rising3152,243,835,249439,612
564TomForMike2116752,243,249,42443,229
565ShadFolding2241732,240,841,37345,025
566ems-wuensche2657302,238,328,31030,238
567TICINO@Research1582032,233,611,17631,616
568Suomi-Finland388502,212,409,373157,601
5693DCenter.de340992,204,451,15787,075
570optiplex folders2666462,203,163,54233,576
571Pandacoin2343172,196,085,204117,960
572Brock University479362,186,379,140199,453
573Team TASBot2452162,183,917,89844,200
574Hackers of the World Unite2537972,178,499,33257,028
575UW-ARCC2581452,178,285,07819,909
576Decipher Technology Studios2525342,174,673,08228,176
577ABXZone.com17142,170,788,3912,060,915
578GruntvillE.CoM352752,165,890,672488,131
579Folding@Undernet123692,163,385,52735,066
580Minnesota Crunchers804462,160,082,83934,569
581Team Hot Water2249062,150,179,07163,800
582Amiga_Forever2543142,146,588,69111,219
583BaconBits2110732,141,938,048148,221
584Georgia Tech All-Stars109712,140,894,303158,322
585Folding@HMC463012,138,321,43158,523
586Ardent Technical Services117412,125,725,15596,447
587General Motors2502992,125,304,81464,624
588Team.Hino2609772,121,263,32052,758
589Noisebridge2437882,121,075,36421,244
590BundyLAN2367532,109,875,78123,131
591Activision Blizzard1595332,105,797,41135,816
592Adder Location Analytics2664482,103,836,99712,214
593Munich1764872,102,093,49454,052
594OSX List32962,096,389,353793,506
595Secure7X2686132,095,323,82916,018
596The Secret Folding Team2243842,085,535,035114,300
597rivers2319352,084,582,04779,201
598The Big Blue Drop2633342,084,204,46524,172
599LazyEngineers1748712,079,231,31137,410
600MediaProd2506262,073,371,11340,383
601Paylocity2523732,068,989,786145,743
602University of Manitoba2566482,062,998,035306,701
603Team Novell128412,060,632,996249,963
604Abit Folding Wolves132852,053,523,104916,533
605Pirate4X42296572,045,706,92873,413
606Team Lees2536962,040,636,21123,780
607Kansas City Computer Hobbyists2686862,034,327,43912,611
608MMIHIND2309582,033,058,5117,912
609The Grid / Resistance2385932,029,121,33080,806
610Radiance Technologies2581922,028,790,43240,407
611The_Folding_Family1440702,028,787,84336,265
612#vinylvortex / #mp3rave efnet120052,022,412,86586,559
613OrkenspalterTV2436602,017,026,60068,860
614YJG2264952,014,779,376272,916
615GaaaysInSpaaace2610452,011,705,79136,346
616Pandora_SiriusXM2397022,008,572,83255,979
617BlueThunder20202460242,008,028,581133,323
618SiliconHill2410541,994,442,29858,824
619Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA7491,990,640,556125,549
620nyborg2342211,989,258,54333,084
621VeeamTeeam2329051,987,649,611137,924
622Low Carb Team523881,985,002,600269,115
623LearnNavi.org1988571,978,762,611111,721
624Klingon/StarFleet Alliance414811,975,922,12432,200
625Rochester Institute of Technology115341,974,872,78382,641
626Washington State University124771,969,891,05175,164
627hof-university2590211,966,935,64383,074
628University of Florida30831,963,127,339884,081
629PRF_UJEP2633131,958,305,055106,655
630InfoSec2385611,953,216,72089,029
631GreenW2556881,952,897,63913,658
632University of Washington20751,951,413,06169,325
633CurieUs Cures2433981,950,099,36960,615
634Austin Motes and Company - GoFundMe Folding Group2338931,944,748,46721,398
635Rapellys & Testaus2354451,935,112,99127,808
636Cerner509791,934,775,98631,224
637FoldingTR1750511,933,841,835155,339
638Mobeewave2531681,932,376,41613,187
639TRIUMF_CANADA2306901,922,299,929170,827
640normalcatpics2367581,914,557,26332,127
641TietoEVRY2423211,912,244,18379,583
642UCLACVIB2678701,910,288,05310,078
643RunWhatYouBrung2649661,903,701,74510,922
644Pulsar71232552251,901,081,84025,891
645mayerKNX2292311,889,066,99031,000
646aGGROcULTURE114421,873,016,98494,131
647Funfile f@h904781,871,795,321661,599
648ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users366731,868,100,744829,268
649The Folding Spaghetti Monsters2440591,864,506,51358,196
650Sweddit2414381,858,947,73165,719
651doublecats2237261,853,953,53040,999
652BOINC Synergy436811,853,522,49670,003
653Ortviken2469621,853,275,32074,108
654Hammerfest kommune2540301,843,778,47527,079
655The Fluffy Fleet2624091,839,336,91414,725
656HPTeam2606571,839,083,42968,408
657ATLSecEng2387791,838,968,04043,073
658Match2633591,836,629,08420,427
659Extrahop2355471,822,802,21244,476
660Team mixi392041,817,415,346139,701
661AUSTRALIA1861,810,886,32097,306
662Vulture Central 2.2692631,810,280,851189,853
663Wrinkly Brains2432191,809,658,29322,469
664Tech Services MWSU10607721,809,114,28110,456
665SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,808,484,80231,862
666LinkedIn1394721,807,201,22154,729
667Scotland5881,797,019,03747,969
668Game in Peace2625981,788,912,04910,417
669Team Minnesota553091,781,134,00238,725
670SHLM.COM_TEAM2340231,780,877,09725,314
671StorageForum_net100471,778,399,512497,040
672University of Toronto342421,776,841,23235,400
673Stager's2287921,773,873,314376,450
674BioTeam Inc.2457501,773,576,83128,705
675bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971031,772,999,7471,415,803
676Pony Events Federation2408551,772,726,06142,577
677Transformus Burns2377141,771,384,35544,279
678ElectricalBrains2387641,768,884,01966,053
679Meadowgate Technologies2652721,768,126,99423,507
680Team Philippines22911,766,838,757120,438
681Scality2443691,765,873,43873,546
682SMARTTD8072416761,752,180,71319,788
683Webstaurantstore Devs2510601,751,384,96338,788
684Rock_Ridge2497561,746,075,64334,403
685The Ginever Alliance1875971,745,722,64793,463
686TeamHackingLab2637231,745,625,22851,373
687Team Romania755591,742,576,540186,232
688PORAN_JAPAN2568231,741,946,46125,901
689ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
690Marbuel2362821,738,871,2808,722
691Tarson2628191,738,156,42020,804
692dualboot.net24101,732,326,709139,414
693Industrial Light & Magic2443261,725,649,01035,283
694The Lyttle Massive2373981,721,004,33719,010
695Folding For All2612421,716,399,73713,439
696Value Technology1584741,713,911,47748,511
697UArizona_College_of_Humanities2472171,713,693,666122,467
698NEMotorSport2452111,713,594,98527,921
699Rec Room players2455551,706,841,22625,726
700UnderTheRadar2372951,706,438,12654,189
701AcumisMinds2552471,702,672,34218,170
702BOINC.Italy611711,698,366,844122,688
703TRMN 10th Fleet2452991,691,545,21742,250
704Team_PP2450251,686,703,67042,991
705Your Invincible PC2049591,683,295,76325,102
706Jumping Gnomes of Destiny2638011,682,792,37014,435
707Indiana University Folding@home514311,681,428,02126,620
708Spotify2411281,668,905,96247,208
709MantisMan LLC2640561,664,812,35436,080
710KIT-SCC2541001,660,797,90613,287
711JacobsTG10618481,660,090,07129,898
712SetudenServer2542241,655,265,97920,889
713Blue Lab2644911,654,960,56317,612
714TeamTesla2457821,650,963,58519,775
715Furry346451,647,187,72720,595
716LDE2310501,642,072,27832,020
717Shopify2477361,637,047,22338,160
718AmigaSWE2476461,634,726,38350,052
719Team Trojaner-Board.de28041,633,414,482192,315
720Zoox Crew2564291,631,395,17829,185
721The Godless Ones343951,626,900,745343,483
722Marathon_Hardware2660621,624,767,39419,356
723Folding@LFPL2527161,619,080,118294,210
724Neowin.net551861,617,864,107208,532
725Schlumberger2539151,616,741,88875,942
726Diplomacy2428581,614,631,85535,121
727Renault DP World F1 Team2439481,614,196,261291,985
728Fedora France447981,614,159,516315,242
729UCLA101751,611,873,09338,840
730Conova2647671,610,757,469118,129
731AMD HE2382721,605,920,98543,685
732Diving@home2398561,603,999,35138,473
733Germany458761,601,784,70394,161
734Quadrans2453351,599,919,87352,770
735FingersWelt2400071,599,646,09287,509
736Seagate Technology2559501,595,413,10141,635
737The Longevity Meme324611,594,296,060754,185
738die-zusammenkunft2448221,592,185,91319,452
739The_Hoing_Family2301591,588,403,91816,223
740PC-WELT2426011,580,676,58680,251
741NoBell.org2272041,580,170,06351,333
742Jaderiver21111,579,280,230155,523
743PlayMU Dukes2641221,575,908,6979,097
744twitch.tv/moonmoon2509271,572,758,48324,557
745SpeedMind2464561,570,947,09720,504
746Confluent2493211,568,955,22251,663
747DFSChapter2439721,565,542,37231,789
748Hochschule Pforzheim2543601,565,075,827185,016
749e14Community2408451,558,349,99071,535
750SuSE Linux Users356761,558,345,767124,738
751Brisbane Developers2527201,555,026,39217,657
752TechMaker Army (baguette)2446821,551,323,561119,610
753Retrodatorer2426241,544,556,45759,344
754MSKCC478161,543,270,169125,297
755CNES2637001,540,764,41597,300
756RII2401121,540,107,03617,002
757No Such Team2579321,539,596,704127,810
758Creative Technology London2409071,538,735,231116,573
759MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,736,21016,509
760Southern Il Univ. School of Dental Med.2671581,529,391,60913,695
761UC_MindLab2585631,527,896,28516,858
762Rubrik2396391,527,391,44663,362
763PWHS2452211,522,114,2317,299
764Summits On The Air2658451,522,103,42939,073
765AViolentEnd2338921,521,263,78527,442
766The Folding Trip2598331,519,362,58959,869
767Motorola6041,518,376,70548,583
768Folding For Liberty2276571,516,818,69935,473
769Association RESUS Luminy4201,514,421,833201,845
770Facebook PC Hardware Group2383511,509,397,71542,201
771Team Elder Scrolls522861,498,652,265445,705
772Kapsi2396181,498,126,61634,893
773Galwegians2429641,497,826,76335,573
774Team Maccha2570021,496,101,79625,733
775G4TechTV405241,494,919,350105,669
776sepetjao2645721,493,078,75622,737
777RRT & RS Racing2421031,491,539,38611,942
778Corona Conquerors2451711,490,652,58518,379
779DevFolding129121,490,551,995664,622
780Fakta vitezi2469271,488,280,103137,821
781Learn on Demand Systems2599761,487,453,61222,695
782Citizen Scientists NRW2673941,482,229,8687,303
783CyxteraRD2385251,471,825,84930,693
784Bulgaria8451,469,936,871108,612
785eGPU.io2359961,464,913,68724,627
786Amiga21901,460,841,27677,238
787Lynn University2404981,451,865,96311,805
788Team RSF808561,450,409,363947,899
789MKE Tech2384221,441,412,47626,623
790CoreWeave2365841,441,299,141140,017
791Old_Goats_of_SC2258261,438,833,32120,970
792HCC Engineering2517021,433,035,78011,888
793BrownEngr2572901,429,861,4288,296
794Swoosh2599981,428,766,10348,602
795Syneic.com2243221,428,713,04866,364
796Gadgetoid2364721,425,918,37725,126
797CAD32429761,424,980,89923,003
798Bellingham Makerspace2441091,416,923,10069,932
799Spoluck2601441,412,047,38411,711
800Laser Toothed Sabers2386721,411,398,52213,452
801PowerGPU2430251,408,255,66738,534
802The Young Industries Inc.2241741,402,598,66515,593
803Ishikari2421021,401,630,487122,632
804Giant in the Playground824471,399,714,800279,036
805ForumOC491,395,874,827231,366
806Richard Dawkins Foundation for Reason and Science (Official)756551,394,131,476123,101
807HubuMedia594381,393,157,87779,511
808KatawaShoujo1678091,382,261,424753,369
809UKTouring2412631,381,202,08141,791
810Kittyfleet2387731,380,582,38138,915
811Mindtrinket2387221,379,663,47617,607
812idealo2487051,379,585,109165,724
813HACK THE PLANET2443741,378,312,26414,782
814Texas A&M University961,377,591,238255,699
815ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833681,375,860,000386,465
816Team Alberta861,374,490,106211,053
817HPCS2139041,366,862,431190,106
818The-BWC2321121,365,782,42454,105
819Oracle316731,361,701,31263,563
820LockPickers United (LPU)2380951,360,804,77328,824
821PlanetAMD64458621,358,096,366464,590
822Hackatta2373781,351,073,92927,030
823Ternes Technology Services2063811,345,227,63827,011
824SecondLife Japan2560251,342,749,28326,313
825CenterGrid2379201,340,137,14119,135
826ElectronicsTwitter2393211,339,419,76649,942
827SigMast@home2516101,336,119,33515,492
828e-AD20xx2664811,334,047,06513,790
829ZaviiNet2500341,333,770,86618,294
830Livesport2612911,333,069,860111,369
831USMA AI Hub2400121,332,658,41027,485
832Britelite2440131,331,073,03622,168
833Kaiser Permanente20321,328,626,22121,817
834AMD335771,326,235,55027,053
835Team RagingBull3281,325,620,356435,574
836SF10608141,322,085,0467,893
837MAC_OTAKARA2541561,321,893,82644,845
838testmy.net443521,321,890,52787,149
839Partei der Humanisten2400461,314,883,74345,871
840HAL9000_2489311,314,278,96330,409
841GazelleGames2235051,313,948,12624,447
842Front Line Assemblers2414431,313,170,05921,373
843VoronPower2439361,307,780,76850,817
844CZU2415841,305,674,58864,231
845JeremyMorganDotCom2363591,301,159,80437,238
846MrArcadiaMine2257701,300,965,85125,762
847Singapore1971,300,433,458106,372
848Hutchins Family446271,299,350,10218,874
849Epicenter Flopsalytics2452781,294,308,11816,333
850eR@sers2637981,294,293,24744,168
851bitraf2374811,292,962,50838,805
852Denmark2441,291,114,11370,542
853Muropaketti.com3651,290,998,853214,290
854Tyboscalanche2307861,290,242,46121,181
855Fighting For Freedom | 3xF353941,284,187,80056,085
856MANXGEEKCLUB2391891,281,222,16211,247
857Basemark2455561,280,302,14118,599
858RockRockTilYaDrop2441231,278,684,62836,796
859BCP2437741,278,486,27838,022
860Time2Fold2652431,272,882,9707,878
861RPG.NET2519031,271,678,49428,865
862Rough Trade Gaming Community2468801,270,943,71411,170
863Team Latvia415871,270,635,476797,214
864World Scouts2500151,269,960,85855,831
865Mizzou eSports2546971,269,375,11526,305
866mograph2368171,264,062,44872,882
867CCP Games2374781,263,425,45334,399
868The Smoothie Shack2371141,262,259,5379,062
869BYU Provo HBLL1356201,262,098,126475,535
870LANFest Folding Team2516221,261,542,33749,935
871DGWhite2474651,256,952,99120,127
872Foldy Woldy 2407261,255,058,26520,342
873Nerdtopia Australia2370221,251,730,72630,600
874jobber2352921,251,347,95310,803
875Gadarol2415531,251,055,28683,890
876FF14 Warriors of Light2528281,250,652,81474,225
877Solarmobil_Karlsruhe_KIT2291601,249,424,422314,192
878Decatur Makers2627951,245,898,45616,444
879ThePeaks2522751,244,649,88611,876
880Geekzone2469161,244,383,74733,592
881Darknet Diaries Discord Community2495241,241,437,96184,433
882ETC Global Family2529381,241,413,79225,872
883MensaSweden2551081,240,545,17744,246
884EFSC2514471,238,000,16417,059
885TigLynx2388861,237,080,8839,432
886ARK-910629901,236,057,5823,416
887MODULO BOX2527191,234,988,93662,092
888Penny Arcade344791,233,638,146481,993
889MiltonKeynesAcademy2291671,231,012,629649,527
890Unity3D2363571,230,906,84826,466
891RobotsHelpingHumans2417141,229,448,06313,461
892UbiSoft11881,226,775,98324,716
893TheThinkers2634551,225,724,87915,529
894team boyd2211191,225,182,48340,340
895Madshrimps Folding372491,223,828,672153,266
896Overclockers.UA1565711,223,443,071340,112
897SmithTech10608231,221,110,80617,037
898Nya-nya-nya-nya-nya-stuffffffc3uffffffa4llet2504431,219,655,68413,324
899Folding@SiliconValley2516911,218,003,33030,507
900JKRP2654581,215,682,19853,622
901R2 Builders2427311,215,492,54067,912
902WFU_DEAC2571051,214,096,08346,831
903MIT13051,213,094,83960,848
904AmigaX10002281061,211,382,44796,197
905Musical Scientists2586811,207,853,33744,867
906Cornell University Big Red31481,205,645,25967,165
907New England Eye Center10616021,205,465,5764,310
908Bugulugs2635611,205,304,11587,576
909CRM-Konsulterna2392101,202,761,90017,206
910Penn State University18051,198,540,213149,845
911Friends of Desoto2526471,196,743,86845,163
912Foundry2624801,196,130,64493,474
913schrodinger's_monkey1505861,183,486,38723,321
914Arista Networks2512301,182,702,99126,925
915Gecko1617471,181,144,838114,632
916Folding@Mensa3541,179,992,88888,516
917Brigham Young University BYU1999661,177,025,637382,217
918Osty1152841,176,964,4088,318
919socalastro2662451,176,424,89116,207
920Nerdfighters2011401,173,695,84949,195
921LITTLEWHITEDOG107631,173,564,762906,392
922Volunteers from State Farm2518931,172,834,12842,417
923IRC Retirement Home2399311,171,921,12112,388
924University of Kansas - EECS412351,170,833,79248,243
925FMHenderson&Associates2427611,168,165,71217,715
926Andersons2270581,167,744,83219,895
927Deloitte Digital2313721,165,085,24810,403
928Chaos Part 22526271,164,440,48418,391
929LandzDown.com2612651,156,904,87633,420
930FZ1OA400871,156,273,56465,714
931Fold4Jesus.com2003861,155,040,31695,822
932University of California, Riverside1996791,147,879,54378,036
933Christians384121,147,017,77619,747
934PlayStation Universe543761,146,413,619463,053
935HardwareBG324351,146,288,971156,735
936Nerdelandslaget2378031,145,643,56726,969
937Team Totales Folding - Zerredis at work2518601,145,263,02436,625
938Gesellen2612001,144,721,59614,027
939PCPartPicker Team2460581,144,416,32012,919
940RevealGroup10624721,142,698,7292,820
941MirageKnights.net1646801,141,687,73274,653
942SWE_C192646511,140,024,90013,447
943DougHunt2250701,139,893,47221,773
944Stansonites2368491,136,666,66510,215
945Userbase.be345171,136,156,027169,525
946Tech-Forums128641,133,432,131301,357
947Arthritis Warriors71,133,206,277220,134
948Harry Kim Fan Club2372361,131,974,77117,120
949Ilm2624711,128,012,1757,662
950University of Edinburgh4581,123,534,05961,829
951SpaceX2247461,121,856,19516,556
952ArchitecPlanner_Token2660211,120,313,05143,799
953MensaNorway2389791,118,820,74332,725
954MSI HQ Red Rockets377661,111,367,932534,975
955Quake Champions Japan2540011,110,610,31115,298
956Thinkpad-Forum Germany1506211,109,949,47833,191
957LS1GTO.com1344691,103,844,876168,722
958MPTV2513801,101,923,95214,200
959Palo Alto Networks2369521,101,403,15311,120
960Folding@Lemons2598411,100,950,89715,010
961TeamFolding@oc.at112461,100,679,65140,096
962Gameday2421171,100,367,70152,791
963Folding For Ancient323221,099,387,399384,558
964Beefysworld.com Forums332721,098,323,489369,037
965Belgium against Corona2431691,093,127,85523,820
966PentaxForums2335761,091,759,67718,221
967hfob_f@h_team2583331,090,128,344157,752
968Live4Gaming2554281,089,451,72621,998
969Blue Origin2404601,088,702,21124,725
970G+B2509111,087,441,393110,796
971USC2351,086,047,11620,040
972Nokia566621,086,041,01883,250
973LexisNexis Risk Solutions / RBI2456071,085,339,41619,819
974jtc41689411,083,568,34152,417
975ISSE2539901,082,906,20528,275
976For_Lupus539931,082,744,17569,687
977/e/ Foundation2519161,081,023,90151,222
978Turbine Flats2519511,080,468,40411,637
979Dell Technologies2425581,080,433,12677,739
980Swedish Academia2573381,077,911,00375,869
981University of Greenwich2632701,074,759,048170,044
982Sparkss533671,073,968,21827,822
983Microsoft-USOCP-42644661,067,885,1286,925
984Iderfox2378831,067,178,03114,713
985Germany against Corona2414251,066,944,27953,228
986Joltafton2497931,065,758,68915,901
987CARBON 11990421,063,686,26614,657
988Chris Boden2451971,061,121,92918,802
989Coronavirus2394071,060,024,80915,863
990SELK_Bochum2262011,057,317,97828,272
991Octopus Overlords2416531,055,526,39336,817
992scale_computing_support2335601,053,059,490147,612
993Stereonet2672191,051,094,44012,757
994ForWendySue2344551,050,403,44227,884
99547 Conspiracy866601,050,000,21828,033
996UC Irvine106361,045,088,43415,031
997Folding@BRASIL530661,045,049,821429,602
998Folding@HRW2457891,044,736,32544,845
999Milyli Foldilyli2667521,044,245,71712,795
1000xenforo2495101,043,343,49018,957


SQL Query Time: 0.13 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.15 seconds.