Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 1000 Teams Overall


RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)03,128,602,849,856298,419,604
2CureCoin2244971,485,523,275,32332,022,893
3LinusTechTips_Team2235181,105,732,014,48636,074,006
4folding@evga111065577,261,294,70631,342,623
5NVIDIA Corp259918415,737,022,0452,806,644
6Hardware.no37651226,932,537,18210,892,217
7Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace225605219,698,206,3929,186,506
8www.overclockers.com32180,363,997,53715,690,894
9PC Games Hardware70335175,311,207,8537,134,491
10[H]ardOCP33141,908,523,20822,703,530
11Overclock.net37726141,325,325,05212,938,115
12banano234980139,998,750,9004,564,382
13TSC! Russia47191138,374,237,41914,204,062
14Taiwan Team31403133,167,160,6039,865,275
15China Folding@Home Power3213112,468,782,2584,055,169
16Team AnandTech198110,608,631,0024,721,467
17Custom PC & bit-tech35947103,991,817,29311,912,327
18Toms Hardware4005197,441,410,2114,737,951
19SLAC24332894,151,046,8621,093,074
20Heise Falter25199988,976,912,0103,422,642
21Alliance Francophone5188,469,628,55511,346,618
22CERN3818888,024,721,76116,358,254
23Maximum PC Magazine1110887,220,980,27515,147,916
24Intel71180,876,628,0537,341,453
25AWSFolds23806880,743,329,8481,200,840
26Compute Canada25039673,873,265,4742,535,858
27GamersNexus23477168,486,227,2761,636,750
28VMware5273767,387,467,1164,673,160
29Helmholtz25835161,175,773,363655,180
30Team 2ch16259,044,877,8284,180,703
31Pleasuredome Community8656558,375,200,1665,196,308
32ElementAI24599357,070,289,918370,220
33Folding@SweClockers.com3745151,532,876,1165,391,218
34Barnacules Nerdgasm23130051,302,132,8522,626,928
35UC Berkeley EECS Research25546046,359,619,276306,130
36Team SAP22995745,412,566,6397,099,273
37Overclockers Australia2445,252,841,59813,999,304
38NV-CRF25351542,756,353,778216,950
39iomart24021642,492,729,388630,325
40MicroCenterOfficial25794441,878,951,5131,412,986
41Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding18211641,577,695,7371,858,075
42yalim23994539,901,540,4331,927,804
43r00t f0lds25882939,571,192,115834,403
44Pande Lab136,390,113,7093,376,695
45TechPowerup!5071134,540,855,7251,996,603
46Team Hack-a-Day4485134,526,591,6752,339,661
47Aniplex26148134,006,855,9036,270,634
48Dutch Power Cows9233,944,979,2724,882,884
49SDCC at BNL26209733,650,356,531255,716
50Reddit5095931,366,733,7282,427,404
51Tekzilla5739130,520,964,9196,934,409
52DSL Reports Team Helix429,539,071,0954,623,485
53Brony@Home21299729,032,657,3181,763,637
54ASRockMania25287228,441,345,9181,142,503
55EVL26314828,023,236,563210,419
56EnlightenedJp25772827,629,576,663537,738
57Ars Technica Team Egg Roll1427,397,366,4415,732,343
58gpus4good23771226,473,331,443166,347
59Petrobras24746325,573,185,2191,372,573
60Yoshida Manufacturing25440225,540,613,9002,723,204
61COVID19@REDDIT23626924,797,162,2611,218,622
62OracleHPC24270524,446,787,393191,996
63Leibniz-Uni-Hannover12790723,821,598,126154,055
64Rechenkraft.net - Germany322,907,309,5021,474,655
65SAGoons15022,215,898,0094,787,994
66Medic Coin23402022,010,625,339480,906
67Team MacOS X197121,096,207,6776,533,602
68MST-RSS26616820,910,094,980984,792
69Microsoft99920,843,900,512537,802
70City of Heroes: Homecoming24328720,541,436,709508,737
71homelab22950020,434,321,789957,698
72Team Rage3D6420,264,328,4944,721,908
73EOC Folding@Home Team1131420,134,308,5012,622,025
74Dell Computer Corporation173919,800,374,163433,531
75OcUK1019,728,167,6531,835,352
76society++25757919,711,993,8871,044,326
77guru3d6941119,571,047,5512,131,817
78Bjorn3D.Com4160819,518,184,1371,308,361
79Hardware Canucks Forum5419618,796,809,8721,833,762
80Team BoardGameGeek16992718,697,441,3994,964,255
81Arch Linux4503218,643,543,6661,567,124
82megware15578018,575,750,327154,242
83ServerCentral Turing Group25637818,234,388,8801,037,123
84Redline @ OC3D.net9886017,578,959,643898,024
85The Tech Report263017,404,046,2834,671,248
86ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team7091116,602,574,7001,150,941
87CorePerfFreaks25450015,900,707,438762,104
88TechBBS23198815,840,406,971292,865
89AMD Zone3683715,161,392,536953,198
90folding@mntc22728615,078,744,144468,618
91Team Icrontic.com9314,717,057,5142,608,779
92Z EVENT24246014,544,223,706718,088
93Team UnRAID22780214,387,330,492650,468
94MozillaZine3934014,204,604,4941,402,114
95SatelliteGuys.US5523614,169,295,893955,086
96CTU in Prague25206413,974,981,241411,584
97ar15.com4096513,873,917,994542,627
98p2p-community3581913,816,312,9092,440,361
99Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,549,127,492437,678
100Farnarkle25391913,475,995,265371,896
101FlightSimmers Without Borders24562813,189,376,891413,472
102Theta Edge Compute26804513,084,268,0301,359,762
103NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS14290012,811,988,694334,800
104Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey8692612,413,837,3112,487,810
105NetApp3615212,368,999,247148,389
106BBCNI26516312,167,135,577190,732
107My_PlayHouse26270112,090,367,219366,338
108BitChurning26090012,017,439,057205,723
109Overclockers Club1277211,988,468,5281,846,092
110fold4life.com5062511,793,890,0181,676,937
111Team Linux Mint7614011,751,666,640281,366
112Macrumors.com - Team Folding344611,713,724,2612,630,496
113Google44611,694,468,0967,801,270
114The Genome Collective13111,633,832,882644,350
115WeAreHPE24733211,579,639,966722,062
116Flexential_Folding@Home25125911,509,149,11885,122
117Hermitcraft25900911,458,568,820693,144
118Origin PC24575511,313,624,203333,943
119Poland27611,275,449,7082,790,339
120PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)73411,238,151,8712,878,670
1212CPU.com Folding@Home307411,108,383,7982,735,231
122UNB TEAM24773411,045,042,2411,116,177
123SpeedGuide.net1510,981,713,5491,085,726
124Universituffffffc3uffffffa4t Konstanz25138610,917,023,095370,958
125Washington University in St. Louis4021110,819,659,955793,254
126Cisco Systems111510,790,994,6461,204,023
127Ireland6044310,519,144,475312,952
128Vietnam Global Team3815610,411,835,4301,244,985
129BarbecueGuys26567310,324,904,698951,460
130Ukraine216410,281,361,7363,305,715
131Red Hat1181210,251,234,705298,004
132CmpTIR26141610,107,033,72955,016
133FoldingCoin22672810,093,907,159875,798
134Czech National Team496589,639,323,4511,082,490
135SQLFamily2363889,443,557,961196,598
136TreidonMusicGroup2433849,329,425,20054,321
137GameStarVs.Corona2391999,268,176,398507,719
138Canada109879,093,686,520418,985
139Planet 3DNow!343619,050,751,9011,212,811
140Clube do Hardware - Brasil1488948,966,764,0982,675,268
141TeamUbuntu451048,844,629,7321,782,130
142Portugal@Folding352718,679,241,2403,240,945
143The Shroomery126798,664,730,514630,974
144dogefolders2267158,443,515,276622,834
145PC Gamer 2418658,428,791,801298,780
146NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374128,428,008,5613,465,107
147Mearns131498,414,261,543381,439
148Brno University of Technology2494778,363,257,347394,611
149UFD Tech2446138,351,315,034256,119
150FedoraFolders379888,091,552,224298,245
151DMecS943478,057,418,803132,410
152Folding@Malaysia29997,945,364,3771,765,950
153TeamECF2232747,858,571,589540,322
154austria16047,767,256,076159,580
155Team Lithuania368167,717,043,5041,551,919
156TU Kaiserslautern2359357,608,057,411391,841
157Nuclear Wessels543457,487,488,683134,355
158Good Day Internet2618307,480,772,382249,508
159Wccftech2370397,470,575,924348,456
160Hewlett Packard26547,444,869,1771,148,526
161Kanazawa2572617,406,152,043107,922
162Level1 Techs2320847,395,693,046334,496
163Folding@Vivint2534027,394,205,602739,586
164SilentPCReview Folding@Home315747,313,920,5241,320,260
165Pioneer Natural Resources2588377,296,372,089389,979
166HCA IS2461297,259,506,399157,451
167PitCrew @ PCPitStop320357,021,648,348970,187
168The-Eye.eu2368337,001,253,758212,815
169r/Amd 2367346,946,117,530217,742
170Team Jiggmin1430166,902,592,0881,904,332
171Hewlett Packard Enterprise2303186,630,424,606144,177
172Team Canada606,571,985,154724,043
173Folding Belarus (FBY)118976,557,701,746604,693
174MInkorrekt!2634296,545,319,338352,756
175University of Michigan100336,544,682,074147,886
176JREF Folders132326,483,164,0312,195,261
177AORUS Gaming Community2441786,441,946,881103,454
178PayPal2619726,426,716,19177,979
179Team Bisou453636,317,308,33970,018
180University_of_Augsburg2636036,252,952,896699,391
181Open Science Grid2585076,234,393,6985,055,478
182League of Extraordinary Navels2411696,226,540,793310,758
183TechnetCZ2361576,179,362,276419,573
184Clarkson 4 A CUre595156,150,804,025463,147
185[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,125,838,147481,141
186My Garage1445456,107,825,813720,579
187HKEPC417516,082,116,738878,704
188BadBirdies1552786,009,155,598179,573
189FOK!forum2475225,991,757,66561,824
190Tanium2412055,970,876,75576,610
191Salesforce.com2419165,958,293,694230,444
192Estonia3855,921,605,757897,247
193WheresGeorge?1544205,906,303,754282,184
194Sidlinger2554045,885,991,170126,718
195Whitepages2330975,859,770,332842,709
196TeamDon2376015,797,319,66450,368
197Telefonica_DE2592805,791,195,125648,890
198FluffyBunnies2401115,746,725,46444,540
199Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan361205,743,693,0461,516,065
200PROHARDVER!2399685,706,324,504233,013
201Fujitsu_Laboratories_unofficial__private_resources_only2596605,696,891,20896,295
202Oppositelock2611205,685,768,41092,181
203awachs1812235,656,555,674567,894
204dexter2cz@docker2371705,648,937,560193,104
205Charlie Victor Alpha India2560775,643,116,55038,971
206Rocket Beans TV2430475,638,127,418144,610
207Capgemini2297385,630,945,624220,311
208MMUSCLES2578425,604,968,19033,149
209IBM111425,596,446,5601,548,395
210LIE (Lepers of Information Exchange)2627115,399,354,34852,506
211G-Research - Fold today. Cure tomorrow.2520575,388,027,46243,203
212Lucent Laboratory2266655,365,652,41967,185
213Warp9-systems2347705,301,360,87353,730
214Buttercup Research Labs2388895,263,743,819111,205
215New Zealand328875,227,367,216141,557
216FurAffinity600915,191,434,822628,558
217pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller2358505,154,718,871234,462
218DHBW_Mosbach2504355,145,584,90656,735
219Neebs Gaming2607225,104,187,964147,964
220Igor's Lab Folding Team2392165,040,380,018138,481
221KeioSFC2532844,990,535,376165,662
222TeamNicholas1626434,980,937,278156,297
223Folding Vultures2509664,958,791,290288,065
224easyDNS2484584,958,000,86577,918
225FIT_CTU2458004,911,355,021198,019
226GridPP2463094,911,264,057403,972
227SURF.nl2424824,890,769,84136,394
228Avast Software2367984,876,789,398199,408
229PathAI2548394,869,950,483213,935
230BitGreen2513274,847,769,489228,255
231Club Log users - Amateur Radio2467634,834,171,922155,247
232WWT-IT2584154,832,771,870199,952
233CounterSocial2629674,778,608,940228,579
234Cisco Meraki2431084,716,359,205242,990
235Nerdland2396724,706,392,697285,474
236Fraunhofer@Home2505064,674,369,01741,411
237Team Atheism2156654,616,135,563148,259
238WirVsVirus2466464,538,381,487561,216
239InputJive2639474,530,835,54052,841
240ResetEra@Home2358694,488,349,424144,966
241KIT-ETP2505654,487,732,5761,772,421
242whoopass1310154,472,900,7211,512,129
243GAN Integrity2664524,461,450,06759,369
244Go Dell Go!2579674,425,689,879158,490
245Boards.ie394324,415,043,396216,147
246Folding@Hungary432994,390,875,058393,796
247STFC-Cloud2409954,384,857,5281,444,281
248Apple Computer, Inc.19914,379,068,729843,534
249PROGEN Kft.2402284,270,042,44968,358
250galen2653414,268,702,95227,376
251Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,240,445,648209,223
252VR Arcade Community2383374,236,080,60151,293
253Ham Radio Operators3414,222,515,554337,585
254Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389104,210,278,7631,258,813
255ClubLexus454354,166,906,636755,293
256norwegian1756364,158,450,705101,081
257TeamMO2563224,113,934,646393,312
258This is an IT Support Group2367304,113,490,867202,773
259Audax Randonneurs2632454,096,646,86554,105
260UDS-Win against COVID-192476904,086,834,54161,779
261ExtremeHW2399024,042,136,62442,058
262D2EA-Fold@Home2474264,005,843,906122,878
263Thailand Fighting Covid-192485003,970,367,57254,809
264PDXLAN389283,963,849,849165,858
265Lockheed Martin435733,952,658,87072,346
266Hopkins Geeks33573,894,491,938179,331
267NITE2598773,891,374,28178,205
268UD2497173,886,274,68959,686
269SSIC2540563,877,555,84828,233
270No Heroes Folding Team1681383,871,328,150420,431
271The Full Folders2382763,865,014,75360,055
272folding@argo_ai2426873,854,910,89959,066
273japan2223,834,302,401269,411
274Shacknews507843,826,815,20381,944
275GiantBomb1388843,778,239,907129,979
276Bechtle2440623,760,811,35622,946
277Purdue Boilermakers7173,756,134,815412,042
278Refinitiv2666753,751,968,245367,313
279CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386083,736,464,034901,743
280TeamDawid2371373,711,593,39847,192
281The Knights Who Say Ni!1173,646,694,5251,244,065
282LancasterUni2529143,628,127,761461,040
283General Ravelle's Crew504733,627,896,839146,557
284Lysite Processing Center2366513,621,942,89829,691
285Slovakia1243,597,765,880231,029
286Folding@CFH2462343,587,841,46190,594
287Butler U2534283,584,964,75124,549
288Boeing116813,546,631,32484,600
289SemperVideo2402863,511,961,199224,714
290University Of Agder2419783,474,135,92024,978
291Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112983,406,977,0991,142,179
292Nutants2404453,375,670,622210,098
293Team-Norway378273,362,337,983331,474
294SFF PC2370473,338,832,58754,797
295ATI Technologies513943,334,851,1012,886,562
296Fark22333,308,109,738269,295
297Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633483,302,478,925294,494
298Team UD527673,299,416,743122,360
299Cowcotland2634833,299,113,98959,955
300SVA2422563,286,160,192105,043
301EPFL IC-IT2489983,275,860,506118,206
302cro4life1375163,264,915,508274,909
303SETI.Germany438293,244,266,708599,250
304xtremesystems.org363623,244,112,1441,447,216
305Slickdeals491913,238,877,133605,606
306AMD COVID-19 Task Force2440513,225,064,52174,968
307choderalab2291923,197,657,38831,733
308MangaDex2366053,182,122,540103,826
309Team Ufie4393,158,137,238541,681
310Hyatt Hotels against the COVID-192495133,152,279,79444,531
311Team USB2602973,151,441,63664,053
312BOINC@AUSTRALIA437813,140,781,510117,036
313Giraffe2330703,117,645,226194,326
314Paderborn University Department of Computer Science2528273,079,402,026218,283
315Hash Crackers United2363273,056,698,96974,593
316Metal Archives2371153,055,117,78550,735
317XCPUs.com752553,046,051,382911,274
318Folding@Isala2361113,045,362,294339,161
319TeamBiscuit2296103,032,278,709139,056
320Puritan Team2669722,996,396,21972,490
321OxfordPhysics2428632,988,878,376360,346
322The Folding Wolves1867852,986,208,072367,080
323pcmech.com137612,972,094,554425,393
324Folding@NASIOC122332,955,398,895267,484
325RPI27402,915,753,755286,705
326Canonn Interstellar Research Group2425072,913,623,19669,672
327USMC316592,905,247,17281,949
328Best Buy COVID2438012,902,117,11788,190
329FlemingCollege-cloud.vcenter.local2593772,897,061,317150,515
330Acumium2428932,895,807,28244,824
331NCSU Wolfpack592,874,585,027571,454
332ThioJoe2378822,859,091,610184,451
333UW-Platteville1506822,846,235,324116,961
334Team_Texas1718082,826,102,79178,798
335MacCentral.com30072,804,208,200662,307
336PC Magazine Greek Edition440792,795,511,0381,002,944
337LUT Group ICT2576372,776,622,520527,142
338Royal Military Academy of Belgium2435662,772,410,923115,902
339LaReunionSecreta2575382,767,740,424577,707
340TRuEQ&TuVaLu2454762,762,791,78457,767
341Eigenvectors2499072,760,876,55243,756
342BMWGroup2601112,754,941,45123,782
343Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team350542,743,053,764527,440
344folding@vut.fast2461102,738,271,362181,387
345Seattle-Covid192381202,726,628,59773,144
346electronicarts2415612,703,708,88692,950
347lgpOnTheMove1553692,698,218,82648,149
348McDaniel College1654922,694,544,02166,918
349team-tenable2443532,686,836,32452,551
350TeamQwant2437642,678,739,71823,685
35148 Nascar 24509062,669,755,430299,921
352KitGuruFolders1964202,660,130,234153,687
353switzerland654402,637,998,49128,607
354MSA TEAM CURE25082,607,250,70573,556
355Team DF.LTH.SE746002,595,996,414339,015
356Faktiskt.io2523902,591,625,41453,639
357Folding@Snow Lake2300822,585,859,50443,680
358Team EPO349312,555,521,237202,015
359DeepSkyLab2545872,554,721,13733,245
360Team Adventure Rider357802,553,088,326422,061
361TeamCFC479582,530,877,877228,266
362(OO==[][]==OO)2278002,517,036,742111,497
363Team FreeBSD117432,508,342,237333,930
364Kansas City Computer Part Buy Sell Swap2378542,507,678,82451,074
365UMICH-ITS2456132,507,462,288501,129
366Terracreation445112,498,717,89539,765
367Dakota State University1735732,459,043,09649,153
368the motherboards.org team332582,450,382,349837,168
369SoylentNews.org2303192,449,592,918164,120
370H&H445372,436,614,390603,270
371HotHardware F@H Team324072,427,903,875197,157
372THE iDOLM@STER606302,427,429,87654,110
373OCF HPC Client Clusters2480102,425,858,418426,525
374NVIDIA588122,417,945,494143,016
375folding@github2364632,412,889,408423,323
376Apple Inc.542382,410,102,878650,611
377GeekGamer.TV2402972,408,485,56630,059
378Topgolf Cares2458042,400,830,852101,295
379Volvo2568692,394,343,37056,631
380PacSci2498452,388,016,66144,090
381pretaktovanie.sk1242052,376,964,221325,913
382Switchit2507282,359,381,65682,465
383GamingOnLinux2456802,358,153,21198,499
384Team Engadget392272,350,223,2571,871,861
385qarnot2009052,350,167,525348,723
386Plastic Omnium2615562,344,817,39460,650
387Ptable2543492,342,865,30113,826
388Linux1632,335,281,803601,123
389Liberty Team2486032,329,881,73768,258
390MicroMart-UK465902,320,153,534670,901
391Zive.cz2359102,315,199,040243,646
392OctoPrint2398132,308,716,57874,102
393INGRESS_Japan2588042,303,590,973103,785
394TJCSL2367092,296,258,359281,273
395General [M]ayhem138542,285,067,814880,015
396Cheesey Blasters2660782,280,394,62431,410
397Imgur2384442,265,483,86592,864
398VF-Friends2417322,260,418,57392,223
399FIZ Karlsruhe2643902,256,130,89566,342
400PTS2364132,243,907,974269,296
401Phoenix Rising3152,243,154,375439,524
402ems-wuensche2657302,235,977,51529,903
403Amazon2432142,234,669,65657,750
404GMKJ459482,229,540,86260,402
405Badcaps.net Forum Members498132,228,366,678245,186
406SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo2404402,226,564,627102,564
407KemomimiOukoku2553962,223,674,192129,945
408CodeMettle_Cares2543782,210,661,44639,019
409Flipp2465052,189,241,30924,529
410Eve-Online754072,183,377,534118,178
411Team Picard232,179,969,328114,531
412UW-ARCC2581452,178,285,07819,909
413GruntvillE.CoM352752,165,888,748488,130
414OCF501882,162,937,99893,628
415Nitor2371572,160,467,73129,492
416Swiss Folding Team31292,155,827,21770,952
417MajorGeeks.com120722,141,790,277936,724
418Team Hot Water2249062,120,461,18562,518
419JayzTwoCents2278672,117,174,14058,838
420Christians Against Cancer1982512,111,470,05671,280
421IberoFolders1301872,109,654,44081,819
422PDC Racing2404922,094,839,38934,853
423Adder Location Analytics2664482,090,405,64011,217
424snowmen22,088,123,299332,399
425The Secret Folding Team2243842,085,535,035114,300
426[NGEmu.com]1613262,076,059,046104,477
427OSX List32962,062,391,203789,193
428Swiss_Crunchers2312112,061,920,47965,185
429Daily Kos480832,056,509,351251,466
430NARC457302,055,414,658130,340
431CHSers2515902,048,665,27128,808
432Pirate4X42296572,041,665,59673,368
433team niconico1063462,028,275,672183,695
434ck-platform2531302,017,664,10214,561
435Arm 20202446042,013,757,07770,705
43622century2414772,005,664,296137,814
437Caltech341632,005,364,73932,953
438Team PSM 8882343352,003,202,47821,899
439Hydrogenaudio.org326392,002,007,596182,201
440ChitownSubarus2341922,001,863,70139,189
441Furry Technologists F@H Team2367492,000,886,11454,814
442Frum PCs Brasil138022,000,172,0981,548,490
443Free-DC7581,994,588,309310,559
444Team-IMNC2611211,988,980,166132,605
445Decipher Technology Studios2525341,986,807,39725,192
446Team GOC2473771,986,411,58693,154
447Poznan University of Technology2541231,978,528,272266,148
448nyborg2342211,969,687,58132,346
449Home Assistant2474781,965,044,541272,932
450Tableau2451961,957,025,81026,018
451SwissTeam421,956,065,057173,524
452Hofstra University2644601,951,316,930282,550
453PRF_UJEP2633131,950,009,698105,973
454Russia2791,946,720,7581,616,584
455futuremark.com621,938,954,151933,968
456FoldingTR1750511,933,696,428155,278
4573DCenter.de340991,929,740,78085,482
458Rapellys & Testaus2354451,918,763,41227,609
459Tulane Digital2336641,918,424,65368,933
460Thermo Fisher Scientific2450581,913,310,54219,735
461Franks Research Group2645601,912,260,31838,545
462arkfah2666731,908,915,41653,121
463LGBT_Community2283371,897,893,60839,836
464Michigan Tech12871,895,428,230131,404
465Ames773971,893,772,110134,017
466TVA2292581,890,292,28437,879
467mayerKNX2292311,888,940,21030,922
468DarkredChick2019561,874,817,06335,968
469Georgia Tech All-Stars109711,872,239,252152,998
470Church of Blink1930911,867,800,18296,146
471Hackers of the World Unite2537971,856,673,25250,589
472Funfile f@h904781,855,595,427660,501
473Manic Folders617861,850,370,424227,641
474Team Novell128411,845,978,806244,419
475TechTok2668511,845,320,86055,036
476ANSi, ASCii Artists, BBS Sysops, etc. 2431311,843,535,73024,120
477Spitfire842463301,840,608,02866,560
478SecKC2372101,820,841,69473,436
479FootieMob2395561,814,768,70944,956
480LearnNavi.org1988571,806,407,124109,390
481Low Carb Team523881,803,403,010264,767
482FurryFolders507171,798,027,00273,045
483CERN Baltic Group2637381,794,354,249231,030
484Team Plex2498021,789,579,13466,598
485Cuyahoga2646621,785,412,79810,874
486Vaktin.is1847391,779,048,57845,770
487US Product Coaches2387981,778,893,75852,483
488StorageForum_net100471,778,399,512497,040
489MediaProd2506261,765,815,12634,794
490SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,764,996,61631,419
491Paylocity2523731,758,739,161138,245
492 Team Turkey Darkhardware396551,752,716,928285,458
493Sweddit2414381,751,418,04859,838
494Peptides2258191,745,409,30762,286
495ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,27124,956
496#HashtagMakingItHappen2643121,729,145,60317,769
497Austin Motes and Company - GoFundMe Folding Group2338931,726,812,50019,541
498Stager's2287921,724,393,289373,486
499ABXZone.com17141,721,917,0772,050,912
500ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users366731,716,869,074824,177
501ROKU2344561,707,151,78315,736
502Gensokyo Radio Folding2303621,706,590,80120,982
503Games Done Quick2329921,702,764,68156,985
504rivers2319351,701,684,42876,862
505IsleUmnai2536681,700,483,38626,533
506Suomi-Finland388501,697,896,583147,525
507BSMG2403061,695,125,37130,264
508StoneMountain642661861,693,451,67038,499
509Ommidiam2089231,692,384,04931,468
510Cardano2444831,688,383,03288,421
511TietoEVRY2423211,682,113,14575,210
512Knockout Folding@home2369621,681,188,83542,945
513University of Toronto342421,666,965,19134,016
514KIT-SCC2541001,660,797,90613,287
515Blue Lab2644911,649,660,23816,393
516Zalando2380981,641,556,570101,075
517Gamer Meld2439001,641,526,27765,886
518Value Technology1584741,640,953,72648,222
519Wrinkly Brains2432191,634,011,98420,760
520Deutsche Telekom AG2493671,627,629,347230,831
521Team mixi392041,602,170,923129,374
522219 Design & Friends2426911,592,261,62276,510
523Scality2443691,591,324,42469,289
524OrkenspalterTV2436601,588,416,71763,133
525University of Florida30831,583,699,827869,439
526AMD HE2382721,582,402,60642,991
527Zoox Crew2564291,580,932,84328,623
528BoozAllenHamiltonCMD2542731,579,724,77531,703
529bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971031,578,773,0861,412,670
530#cliffsmom2387621,578,129,24219,488
531The Godless Ones343951,577,166,673338,277
532macadmins2576181,575,122,419229,458
533Team Lees2536961,574,639,74719,521
534Sweden8311,571,262,10095,697
535Pony Events Federation2408551,562,909,95038,932
536U.S. AIR FORCE130511,540,449,652117,601
537MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,736,21016,509
538Team Romania755591,534,220,799176,748
539LinkedIn1394721,530,907,56644,140
540Confluent2493211,530,237,76049,711
541e-liquid-recipes.com2613981,522,363,07426,710
542NihonUnisysGroup2610921,519,528,64539,534
543The Ginever Alliance1875971,518,551,68091,517
544Folding For Liberty2276571,516,818,69935,473
545Creative Technology London2409071,511,794,151113,411
546Neowin.net551861,511,442,257202,599
547AMSAT697101,506,349,98073,785
548Team_Fold991,504,915,280134,432
549Hochschule Pforzheim2543601,504,796,396179,313
550Folding@LFPL2527161,498,752,593280,644
551BaconBits2110731,490,307,604138,919
552Team Philippines22911,488,708,907114,831
553AmigaSWE2476461,488,641,02544,108
554Team Maccha2570021,481,731,24524,629
555The Grid / Resistance2385931,473,449,54561,960
556#vinylvortex / #mp3rave efnet120051,471,854,11478,622
557CyxteraRD2385251,471,825,84930,693
558NeosVR Metaverse2382611,470,469,09828,223
559Spotify2411281,454,483,85441,716
560Rubrik2396391,451,914,60459,124
561University of Arizona21161,443,090,72434,347
562CoreWeave2365841,441,299,141140,017
563Rec Room players2455551,438,319,33823,443
564Tube Bar NJ2588231,432,973,49935,497
565MantisMan LLC2640561,426,380,81131,955
566Pandora_SiriusXM2397021,413,935,59446,268
567No Such Team2579321,413,268,844120,444
568DC2012419601,412,833,17468,858
569TRIUMF_CANADA2306901,409,444,687159,266
570UiPath2403741,406,752,76420,695
571Team RSF808561,404,735,530947,556
572Michigan State University382281,401,951,564200,475
573Ishikari2421021,401,630,487122,632
574NTT Communications (Innovation Center)2649971,399,194,37820,426
575CurieUs Cures2433981,397,160,51447,372
576University of Washington20751,396,421,77363,600
577Ortviken2469621,396,418,21965,835
578normalcatpics2367581,387,360,93127,469
579General Motors2502991,386,387,96251,753
580The Longevity Meme324611,380,431,017751,967
581Giant in the Playground824471,378,372,570278,032
582TeamAustria2454431,375,742,91861,638
583The University of Texas6821,373,663,343149,142
584MSKCC478161,372,575,733118,932
585HPCS2139041,366,862,431190,106
586Cohesity2415251,365,545,67866,654
587Belgium34551,364,243,08675,618
588Team Sundling2388381,360,236,9716,141
589Druaga12335171,357,222,18861,426
590Triterratech2368881,351,690,82212,100
591NetBurner, Inc2495601,347,288,46622,214
592Mindtrinket2387221,345,683,94517,081
593InfoSec2385611,343,193,76575,329
594Galwegians2429641,341,243,50933,762
595WPCUG400981,338,029,84698,151
596Hackatta2373781,336,483,54725,200
597USMA AI Hub2400121,332,630,91027,480
598UKTouring2412631,331,971,90140,200
599Peterborough Fights2642661,331,061,08825,854
600Britelite2440131,330,992,78522,158
601Marathon_Hardware2660621,328,093,2469,134
602Inet AB2561331,322,121,25529,390
603diwish2499191,319,393,23339,403
604PlanetAMD64458621,318,139,347463,873
605Team RagingBull3281,317,519,309434,725
606CenterGrid2379201,314,847,87518,169
607VeeamTeeam2329051,310,947,998119,818
608Webstaurantstore Devs2510601,305,668,26630,791
609UCLA101751,296,321,77734,310
610Seagate Technology2559501,294,152,09735,997
611Team Trojaner-Board.de28041,290,481,645185,762
612ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833681,280,467,796384,912
613UC Davis2701,279,990,695228,541
614The Young Industries Inc.2241741,277,822,25913,924
615Muropaketti.com3651,272,044,894213,933
616Mizzou eSports2546971,269,375,11526,305
617ElectricalBrains2387641,266,320,41855,745
618Canuck Nerds2357931,265,988,38123,134
619Covid19 Strike Force2387021,265,177,94023,480
620BYU Provo HBLL1356201,262,098,126475,535
621twitch.tv/moonmoon2509271,261,799,38221,282
622Legit Reviews382961,259,756,298518,123
623Diving@home2398561,257,562,67030,810
624Finland4541,255,245,87558,467
625Folding@FSOC2549761,252,721,74787,424
626jobber2352921,251,347,95310,803
627The-BWC2321121,250,714,06851,539
628North Dakota State University12391,246,042,38828,596
629Scotland5881,242,202,50036,361
630MAC_OTAKARA2541561,232,270,65942,757
631MiltonKeynesAcademy2291671,231,012,629649,527
632Front Line Assemblers2414431,228,988,45219,277
633Team Elder Scrolls522861,224,749,871441,195
634TeamHackingLab2637231,220,816,23440,246
635hof-university2590211,219,891,76377,336
636UCLACVIB2678701,219,339,5786,522
637Overclockers.UA1565711,218,790,927339,969
638NEMotorSport2452111,215,117,41723,049
639Kapsi2396181,211,855,66230,533
640Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA7491,211,157,224106,996
641Rochester Institute of Technology115341,209,809,98367,746
642Oracle316731,208,822,89458,136
643The_Folding_Family1440701,205,951,89031,726
644Huge... Tracts of Land2595691,205,537,32327,051
645Team_PP2450251,194,874,36835,494
646YJG2264951,194,406,281239,264
647Laser Toothed Sabers2386721,193,486,53411,292
648BOINC.USA2363701,187,605,80732,328
649RackspaceFolding2274551,184,029,781254,403
650FC Schalke 042566561,183,025,36518,895
651Nerdtopia Australia2370221,180,718,80328,531
652ShadFolding2241731,180,491,73337,293
653CNES2637001,178,639,36691,002
654BOINC Synergy436811,177,703,95765,914
655FranceUSA2639531,176,208,9999,218
656socalastro2662451,173,191,50616,027
657ElectronicsTwitter2393211,171,798,23446,468
658Facebook PC Hardware Group2383511,171,766,35536,156
659Gecko1617471,170,998,386114,390
660TechMaker Army (baguette)2446821,169,594,174109,248
661Team Lavaboy317181,169,483,223168,612
662UD_Haven1016491,168,594,05567,987
663Partei der Humanisten2400461,166,682,19539,499
664schrodinger's_monkey1505861,163,683,78122,964
665Ardent Technical Services117411,162,785,04582,729
666Puerto Rico362061,159,609,73312,669
667LITTLEWHITEDOG107631,157,294,183900,600
668NoBell.org2272041,155,930,08948,681
669The Folding Spaghetti Monsters2440591,154,958,32444,293
670Fakta vitezi2469271,151,508,350117,861
671DFSChapter2439721,147,922,18825,584
672LDE2310501,145,241,35628,164
673JustTryingToKeepItAllStraightInVirginia2483571,145,058,33030,584
674University of Western Ontario2589211,143,643,75863,428
675Geekzone2469161,139,268,67131,574
676MacSofa2630151,133,266,87643,495
677Decatur Makers2627951,133,118,70715,594
678Tech-Forums128641,132,587,521301,068
679eR@sers2637981,123,781,86538,139
680Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team1015611,122,006,66573,276
681Industrial Light & Magic2443261,104,673,71429,686
682Team TASBot2452161,102,982,14036,160
683Folding For Ancient323221,099,286,074384,545
684AmigaX10002281061,099,259,32693,679
685PC-WELT2426011,097,082,18369,853
686Gadgetoid2364721,096,450,41522,177
687Arista Networks2512301,090,343,53125,571
688LockPickers United (LPU)2380951,088,560,42526,487
689Fighting For Freedom | 3xF353941,084,118,77154,751
690Schlumberger2539151,083,606,00262,410
691Extrahop2355471,082,554,21033,842
692ISSE2539901,081,911,64227,998
693OdysseySR2510181,080,466,202307,146
694G+B2509111,079,913,630108,796
695Brigham Young University BYU1999661,079,028,730379,867
696Texas A&M University961,074,464,067247,822
697Security Innovation2458051,074,381,76016,108
698Association RESUS Luminy4201,073,834,896193,260
699hfob_f@h_team2583331,072,527,017157,062
700Activision Blizzard1595331,072,338,54225,265
701Match2633591,071,872,64713,625
702Hunneman Farm2389041,064,962,7129,435
703SetudenServer2542241,062,778,12217,446
704The Lyttle Massive2373981,058,546,95014,449
705Solarmobil_Karlsruhe_KIT2291601,058,023,561306,924
706Conova2647671,056,750,026100,906
707e14Community2408451,056,085,32749,690
708NovaLabs2578851,055,552,05429,672
709AUSTRALIA1861,055,452,90378,998
710Radiance Technologies2581921,045,945,28729,750
711Thinkpad-Forum Germany1506211,045,944,34628,959
712CCP Games2374781,044,624,45430,337
713Deloitte Digital2313721,043,266,7879,387
714HPTeam2606571,042,981,34649,844
715AlitaArmy2389181,042,312,82418,305
716BOINC.Italy611711,041,526,275105,313
717MKE Tech2384221,038,199,15021,855
718HardwareBG324351,037,465,413155,433
719TheThinkers2634551,035,347,85912,708
720Blue Origin2404601,034,402,89622,636
721Folding@BRASIL530661,033,939,213428,735
722Darknet Diaries Discord Community2495241,033,736,39273,385
723Summits On The Air2658451,031,513,23031,964
724LANFest Folding Team2516221,030,257,43246,743
725Mac-Forums379541,029,701,980325,353
726LexisNexis Risk Solutions / RBI2456071,029,206,73818,741
727mbgp2528561,025,992,975262,058
728SALETELLIGENCE for Health2560971,022,010,23226,564
729Learn on Demand Systems2599761,021,885,09419,007
730folding for momo2247191,019,955,00324,546
731kevfau012400791,016,070,70417,374
732VBC_BioMIID2553151,014,571,91816,843
733IntelliHQ2350291,014,461,04615,206
734UC_MindLab2585631,013,884,66112,083
735The American School in London2323401,012,058,50413,836
736BCP2437741,011,999,83531,771
737UiT-IVT2649551,009,023,18347,106
738The_Hoing_Family2301591,008,366,29014,702
739SuSE Linux Users356761,005,280,586117,311
740Foldy Woldy 2407261,002,891,84417,842
741Mary McGahan10371,002,495,36012,499
742Time2Fold2652431,000,403,2256,538
743Qirx256872995,515,83618,339
744Renault DP World F1 Team243948992,330,987276,235
745FreilaufendeOnlineFuzzies240890990,812,2818,237
746MODULO BOX252719990,019,10053,678
747NVIDIA_GPU_Cloud233829988,718,20817,913
748UnderTheRadar237295987,440,88246,147
749de.NBI250788986,551,27057,669
750Germany45876986,387,47577,604
751HubuMedia59438982,475,81775,251
752University of Manitoba256648982,073,423255,785
753MrArcadiaMine225770979,712,27023,120
754TeamFolding@oc.at11246976,531,74738,625
755Hutchins Family44627972,715,79616,686
756Team Michelle Henninger231109969,232,62174,532
757Beyond3D_Team32377969,203,386170,446
758Microsoft Office Engineering250214967,732,72512,330
759Shopify247736966,884,81431,109
760Possu240198965,521,5295,690
761SiliconHill241054963,372,09452,157
762University of Greenwich263270962,822,958153,413
763Folding@HRW245789962,384,34242,013
764TICINO@Research158203962,257,29020,958
765Livesport261291962,072,45698,099
766Living On Tulsa Team245144960,204,63529,020
767Denmark244959,951,39563,890
768Team Minnesota55309959,029,42129,911
769MensaNorway238979957,207,39328,179
770Bulgaria845955,876,42998,590
771Volunteers from State Farm251893955,608,26034,669
772Bitfury243519955,442,84538,295
773Gorilla Group246861949,954,48931,000
774Nerdelandslaget237803949,276,27025,193
775St. John's University NYC249677949,139,58155,252
776Basemark245556945,513,92916,864
777FingersWelt240007943,667,69776,145
778Cantab242491943,422,54410,299
779testmy.net44352941,581,16284,021
780TobissonFamily230699941,105,70022,874
781MSI HQ Red Rockets37766940,901,329533,005
782team boyd221119940,824,35536,907
783DevFolding12912937,995,596651,278
7841832Dixon263642937,929,81386,454
785Singapore197931,626,69597,579
786Team.Hino260977930,762,80533,387
787CO-VID30 Gamers263666924,639,84310,999
788LandzDown.com261265923,277,74827,646
789Pandacoin234317922,860,13298,385
790WFU_DEAC257105921,442,42542,497
791Images & Technologie245941919,673,023106,374
792Jaderiver2111917,921,428121,134
793JeremyMorganDotCom236359917,265,12031,003
794MensaSweden255108917,045,11635,921
795Kitsune Kon263087913,927,84413,352
796Fold4Jesus.com200386913,804,61288,365
797eGPU.io235996911,287,01518,993
798MIT1305911,265,52654,592
799CAD3242976906,750,06117,407
800Palo Alto Networks236952905,809,88910,028
801Mobeewave253168904,320,5218,306
802MediaMonks243383899,363,76236,894
803Musical Scientists258681898,674,03437,236
804BundyLAN236753898,332,47915,504
805Old_Goats_of_SC225826897,556,98117,535
806MIT-Lincoln Laboratory253560896,018,51720,967
807Yahoo! GSD165451891,977,83146,641
808ELTE-DSD264726890,779,58910,714
809Nokia56662888,161,31978,988
810UC Berkeley716887,903,419152,251
811SpaceX224746887,769,84213,033
812RunWhatYouBrung264966887,592,3865,631
813www.fordmccord.com3231882,947,37085,189
814Joltafton249793882,122,62314,039
815Unity3D236357881,617,34720,027
8167thDayAdventist226299879,301,63974,359
817HatarakuSaibo236911879,028,98314,540
818Ravepriest1-Community247099878,157,03726,820
819TipidPC46447876,893,588304,098
820UW_Madison_Human_Ecology253433876,797,27347,026
821Argentina1747872,729,70452,439
822FoldingZombies263553868,566,73082,963
823Infinite Tech Solutions221416868,454,83915,778
824AViolentEnd233892868,169,41623,912
825Retrodatorer242624867,873,65148,768
826Cerner50979867,626,06222,864
827/r/maine260288866,013,91615,774
828Gameday242117865,610,91640,229
829Munich176487864,635,10340,474
830OSCAR TANGO INDIA SIERRA246918864,113,45156,901
831Cornell University Big Red3148863,297,71757,481
832QABoss147523862,068,416173,868
833Germany against Corona241425861,291,81344,422
834Notch Fam239430857,962,58054,507
835SMC_SysV232634855,608,25482,029
836KatawaShoujo167809855,109,986745,475
837r/LivestreamFail238242854,332,94448,348
838Chaos Part 2252627852,381,71514,582
839SchenklRadio263779851,061,69628,640
840=VX9= Gaming Community260911850,200,67916,403
841SoundBenders235575848,706,03626,293
842ETC Global Family252938848,265,55122,172
843TeamTesla245782847,996,74213,130
844Keysight Technologies243316845,515,79943,645
845Linux For Everyone240869845,417,57946,335
846Team Latvia41587843,580,525789,212
847Tyboscalanche230786842,916,62217,948
848scale_computing_support233560841,568,370146,498
849Minnesota Crunchers80446838,877,37322,816
850Pulsar7123255225837,114,81316,094
851Motorola604836,868,53737,575
852Folding@HMC46301834,631,69247,270
853Maccaroni Researchers MTT236790834,586,74161,073
854Transformus Burns237714834,330,01632,313
855Team Totales Folding - Zerredis at work251860833,608,51632,422
856GaaaysInSpaaace261045831,455,03021,729
857united-domains253914830,445,28113,007
858Abit Folding Wolves13285829,111,516901,556
859Gadarol241553828,099,02472,666
860LS1GTO.com134469824,786,418152,365
861Folding@Lemons259841824,687,19012,564
862SecondLife Japan256025823,904,71318,627
863FirstBank Folders257190819,723,23119,438
864doublecats223726819,639,12534,791
865BrownEngr257290814,479,5875,807
866RealTimeResearching239487814,473,72030,204
867Line Six264064814,143,33811,544
868RateBeer225053812,076,575110,361
869WalrusAndBeer236881811,884,05067,012
870Layer 8 Technology249635810,831,99510,107
871carlssonserik236885809,845,7379,289
872Team Pat Head Summitt214786808,227,05869,344
873bopie109934807,770,57168,355
874sicim259657806,614,3526,415
875Movit258716804,233,66827,742
876StormRiders242394803,608,22510,230
877Top Dog95628802,217,80121,371
878FAHFAHFolding153191800,553,22290,094
879Ruins of Undermountain229226800,232,38330,262
880Vulture Central 2.269263799,771,111159,460
881mograph236817799,388,56561,985
882Teknikbubblan239904799,247,01321,976
883Costco IT222478798,312,17297,997
884CZU241584796,531,19448,683
885G4TechTV40524796,502,44699,435
886Ternes Technology Services206381795,727,57121,811
887RRT & RS Racing242103795,129,9348,077
888Team_UAE217114791,042,96884,311
889The Molemen221159789,872,54421,748
890UbiSoft1188788,735,16020,879
891Folding@UWaterloo230045785,259,66515,389
892Dragon Armor242134784,895,83810,228
893FF14 Warriors of Light252828784,842,88360,967
894SHLM.COM_TEAM234023780,288,29115,929
895Veo_Technologies249545778,831,59263,633
896ComputerEnthusiasts245978777,049,41819,375
897ATLSecEng238779776,507,10431,719
898FamiLAB255884774,611,18538,169
899bitraf237481774,287,24830,675
900Sharky Forums34149774,091,792502,532
901NAPAFASA10213773,848,076203,225
902iTel Networks Inc.251537773,841,55411,846
903Honey Badgers Gaming242546773,239,74239,284
904PlayStation Universe54376773,012,827458,051
905HardwareOnline.org - The Serious Hardware Community34037772,212,135103,016
906Amiga2190771,070,11969,761
907Christians38412769,358,60214,754
908Procooling39339769,119,169160,634
909University of California, Riverside199679766,690,20472,503
910PCPartPicker Team246058763,423,4517,993
911Penny Arcade34479762,249,355477,437
912Nerd Fest14031760,576,803297,639
913Piratenpartei Deutschland198185760,438,25031,520
914idealo248705759,246,134137,774
915denhac236581758,877,22232,075
916Turbo Shark224932758,778,11649,041
917AED Group240126758,412,15362,397
918Related Loosely Inc.262021758,008,6118,361
919Online Friendos241957757,325,39914,819
920linuxmuster.net253308754,007,475230,348
921Dealer Inspire259931753,779,46820,820
922Chaos Computer Club245540751,207,09748,909
923B C E Sweden233257749,850,39118,598
924Hochschule Worms258441748,554,09966,658
925Queue Inc.264984747,290,34414,086
926Team Firefox39299746,727,042230,299
927www.HEXUS.net69776746,411,934236,096
928Washington State University12477746,105,93367,846
929Nya-nya-nya-nya-nya-stuffffffc3uffffffa4llet250443746,020,4139,229
930Alphabetical Critters236183745,884,98613,613
931Data-Link250770743,941,88210,325
932Florkofcows237177743,349,66032,891
933Intersoft Electronics233874742,385,89016,492
934PSGMBH161013740,622,64928,936
935PseudoTeam251635740,480,8985,624
936FH-Erfurt_FRB262535739,788,54022,040
937ElectricVehicle104636739,312,14581,596
938ForWendySue234455737,374,62922,209
939MooseDojo249831736,016,56712,364
940QSD263619735,605,67718,816
941Quake Champions Japan254001735,274,86611,049
942Ubuntu-MM250150734,567,24666,203
943TEAMARES239575733,849,94111,662
944Wanikani238123730,461,12132,240
945Nico's Team240330730,380,39116,746
946Vietnam United240761729,286,06870,277
947R2 Builders242731728,644,64652,506
948Jetmint236657727,688,27756,261
949Distributics69936727,041,29242,319
950cghome258836724,698,47323,811
951aGGROcULTURE11442722,460,29585,257
952Alienware Arena241285722,281,69824,306
953Fedora France44798720,487,238278,313
954TeamUKP261792720,367,24724,634
955adesso SE246373717,259,78713,200
956zero inertia think tank197299716,932,77932,037
957Aartvark54205715,256,90632,320
958World Scouts250015713,962,24247,501
959South African Folding37857712,457,70572,303
960HACK THE PLANET244374711,860,85510,836
961Foundry262480710,568,35777,409
962Amiga_Forever254314709,360,4425,673
963Userbase.be34517708,906,923163,440
964CDWFoldingForACure262556708,309,42627,054
965BlueCat249561707,850,68213,348
966Team Nteligen254348706,370,01019,929
967chancegarcia234787705,802,20710,009
968Iderfox237883705,169,24712,266
969simplemining.net239697703,949,69926,091
970Hardware Unboxed243288703,442,75813,788
971Twilight Sparkle's Treehouse234960702,549,07411,266
972JKRP265458702,352,19339,281
973Th3Tw0M3nSh0w263994698,192,01529,047
974Hammerfest kommune254030697,079,62514,788
975ChaosWest250660695,650,10673,565
976TELUS TDOG264900695,618,58817,162
977WyoModernTech256579695,064,4177,558
978Your Invincible PC204959694,839,83418,182
979Azimuth Security252376694,247,12311,084
980Hi Tech Legion111148693,895,411134,502
981Utopia Computers238479693,117,02213,783
982ENA247631692,073,29423,755
983Wetenschapsforum48658691,674,183154,398
984Marbuel236282690,522,7334,342
985Team Code Project11561690,479,500173,792
986UniBW265042690,334,1455,349
987Looneybin262086689,767,13328,873
988Silixsoft266304689,741,1765,279
989TRMN 10th Fleet245299689,624,47829,213
990NOS@Portugal260601688,593,74191,722
991DXC_Technology232820687,925,44636,888
992Fix Auto USA247019687,648,6707,478
993Crusoe Energy237108687,545,17825,078
994LDS Gamers238415687,054,76219,078
995Highty-Tighties266155686,132,56314,556
996UAF CS Department237266684,636,0738,054
997US-Distributed13180684,374,269135,628
9981939 Dodge EV229237681,953,84018,628
999EndCNC248778681,573,08341,183
1000Folding Israel39261679,811,16656,744


SQL Query Time: 0.0748610496521 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.1095 seconds.