Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 1000 Teams Overall


RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)04,444,406,424,148324,680,153
2CureCoin2244971,714,890,652,84934,147,169
3LinusTechTips_Team2235181,383,388,793,05139,922,252
4banano234980848,964,692,56915,045,816
5folding@evga111065662,150,741,55931,953,563
6NVIDIA Corp259918445,841,743,4942,975,640
7Hardware.no37651277,735,872,09411,234,695
8Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace225605272,757,120,18710,051,565
9PC Games Hardware70335224,169,392,6847,452,271
10www.overclockers.com32213,674,617,90115,960,620
11[H]ardOCP33172,401,710,96422,998,663
12ElementAI245993166,704,879,057917,959
13Overclock.net37726157,516,323,98213,066,725
14Taiwan Team31403155,595,178,97010,149,238
15TSC! Russia47191149,923,167,07414,382,294
16Team AnandTech198143,449,438,6475,013,495
17China Folding@Home Power3213136,908,425,0004,281,550
18Alliance Francophone51136,278,569,57311,893,625
19Heise Falter251999135,075,936,6494,122,952
20Intel711125,364,757,0528,395,534
21Toms Hardware40051124,452,851,0575,119,364
22SLAC243328121,625,164,3131,266,137
23Compute Canada250396121,516,439,0083,278,025
24Custom PC & bit-tech35947119,929,349,11112,060,035
25Maximum PC Magazine11108112,214,932,77415,392,390
26Theta Edge Compute268045109,909,285,91911,524,935
27CERN38188108,585,957,97116,597,610
28Aniplex261481102,714,913,82710,409,831
29AWSFolds23806899,574,253,7151,386,875
30Team 2ch16287,243,806,3574,523,615
31GamersNexus23477183,736,943,9111,819,639
32VMware5273781,407,420,5025,112,064
33dogefolders22671566,927,208,3411,781,262
34Pleasuredome Community8656566,108,647,0185,320,610
35UC Berkeley EECS Research25546065,812,725,154391,193
36Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding18211663,515,509,5652,105,876
37Folding@SweClockers.com3745163,381,761,8525,539,051
38gpus4good23771261,772,117,746286,264
39Helmholtz25835161,703,881,662669,082
40Team SAP22995760,830,777,7297,204,212
41MicroCenterOfficial25794460,670,969,4491,672,681
42Overclockers Australia2459,834,944,42414,147,801
43Barnacules Nerdgasm23130056,901,241,8792,715,945
44NV-CRF25351555,805,636,860270,976
45yalim23994552,699,743,6132,167,553
46r00t f0lds25882949,598,817,062950,392
47Pande Lab147,782,831,7483,657,881
48Team Hack-a-Day4485147,295,247,2562,536,626
49TechPowerup!5071145,624,809,6102,068,958
50EnlightenedJp25772845,144,078,955713,274
51iomart24021643,409,730,525652,911
52Dutch Power Cows9242,112,592,9315,024,262
53ASRockMania25287241,218,809,8921,326,419
54Reddit5095940,127,559,0672,560,910
55EVL26314837,907,074,381261,448
56Ars Technica Team Egg Roll1436,898,972,1805,882,536
57MST-RSS26616836,390,796,3391,337,155
58DSL Reports Team Helix436,019,708,3874,720,388
59Tekzilla5739135,835,020,0497,014,121
60SDCC at BNL26209733,688,859,386256,608
61Yoshida Manufacturing25440233,503,919,6963,129,957
62COVID19@REDDIT23626933,415,327,9001,388,339
63Brony@Home21299732,101,123,0701,812,336
64Leibniz-Uni-Hannover12790730,859,772,093195,056
65SAGoons15029,946,854,1304,901,575
66society++25757928,638,814,7601,288,868
67homelab22950028,515,497,7051,076,549
68City of Heroes: Homecoming24328728,405,195,038609,707
69Rechenkraft.net - Germany328,144,863,1421,554,625
70CmpTIR26141626,717,698,605113,695
71Team Rage3D6425,847,708,6564,778,420
72megware15578025,700,777,197178,705
73Petrobras24746325,596,389,6271,375,128
74Microsoft99925,193,331,221596,180
75BBCNI26516325,018,661,060314,750
76Dell Computer Corporation173924,663,874,188481,451
77OracleHPC24270524,650,149,425194,609
78CorePerfFreaks25450024,008,472,140879,498
79EOC Folding@Home Team1131424,007,939,7582,657,630
80Team BoardGameGeek16992723,543,101,8525,055,155
81guru3d6941123,274,483,8872,174,236
82TechBBS23198823,108,427,196350,770
83Team MacOS X197123,078,556,0106,651,726
84Redline @ OC3D.net9886022,877,993,929928,317
85Medic Coin23402022,372,008,587485,564
86Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey8692622,251,631,2293,145,920
87Arch Linux4503221,934,794,6871,646,599
88Bjorn3D.Com4160821,571,270,7211,320,872
89My_PlayHouse26270121,232,278,091486,918
90Team UnRAID22780221,114,596,833742,420
91CTU in Prague25206420,899,300,634542,733
92OcUK1020,820,132,2781,851,654
93Hardware Canucks Forum5419620,767,864,4881,861,073
94ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team7091119,971,794,0231,196,532
95ExtremeHW23990219,553,651,798109,913
96Team Icrontic.com9318,902,453,2112,638,957
97NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS14290018,829,453,022366,680
98The Tech Report263018,764,889,4294,688,577
99AMD Zone3683718,654,541,646999,182
100ServerCentral Turing Group25637818,566,878,7681,046,947
101SQLFamily23638818,341,819,099268,708
102BitChurning26090018,284,874,039253,817
103Washington University in St. Louis4021118,118,814,2021,029,748
104MozillaZine3934017,240,026,8041,435,764
105SatelliteGuys.US5523616,892,871,114981,538
106Z EVENT24246016,497,017,709766,744
107folding@mntc22728616,422,107,574484,138
108Hermitcraft25900916,360,248,391786,426
109p2p-community3581916,195,531,7242,496,433
110HCA IS24612916,169,162,267244,278
111TreidonMusicGroup24338416,159,860,94686,188
112ar15.com4096516,148,658,214578,757
113Kanazawa25726116,091,401,071170,456
114The Genome Collective13115,865,384,821678,458
115FlightSimmers Without Borders24562815,677,514,458459,597
116SpeedGuide.net1515,669,694,5741,116,587
117Cisco Systems111515,383,003,2801,480,486
118Folding@Vivint25340214,774,608,2721,026,825
119Macrumors.com - Team Folding344614,759,586,9802,690,796
120Canada1098714,492,185,743502,079
121NetApp3615214,477,312,159165,127
122Farnarkle25391914,044,355,417430,608
123Nuclear Wessels5434513,923,500,375176,140
124UNB TEAM24773413,859,714,1431,258,109
125EPFL IC-IT24899813,804,131,829158,236
126Google44613,796,054,1027,837,658
127Ireland6044313,766,185,651344,723
128TeamUbuntu4510413,746,428,8671,844,872
129Poland27613,606,212,0272,841,661
130Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,549,666,224437,786
131fold4life.com5062513,478,531,0791,687,414
132WeAreHPE24733213,453,126,783769,371
133Origin PC24575513,296,040,299381,255
134TU Kaiserslautern23593513,204,553,677555,494
135PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)73413,174,821,1322,905,213
136Overclockers Club1277213,120,216,1001,865,978
137Team Linux Mint7614013,118,148,997302,919
138Good Day Internet26183012,769,853,549339,816
139Vietnam Global Team3815612,550,061,8931,256,401
1402CPU.com Folding@Home307412,477,627,4522,752,043
141Red Hat1181212,401,611,198332,247
142Czech National Team4965812,284,406,7651,138,322
143Ukraine216412,202,143,8443,344,695
144Salesforce.com24191612,050,679,916321,910
145DMecS9434712,040,152,859146,647
146TeamDon23760111,815,672,26781,169
147PitCrew @ PCPitStop3203511,693,452,8571,018,048
148Brno University of Technology24947711,681,736,470442,476
149PayPal26197211,641,795,103107,490
150Flexential_Folding@Home25125911,539,887,66287,122
151PROGEN Kft.24022811,437,389,673100,389
152PC Gamer 24186511,212,829,030348,043
153UFD Tech24461311,174,088,665289,028
154Team Lithuania3681611,104,674,6571,590,125
155Universituffffffc3uffffffa4t Konstanz25138610,940,011,790372,055
156FedoraFolders3798810,897,578,026330,421
157Planet 3DNow!3436110,825,686,1851,232,505
158The Shroomery1267910,764,483,607650,675
159Level1 Techs23208410,760,395,226366,554
160BarbecueGuys26567310,715,573,395971,134
161GameStarVs.Corona23919910,694,276,839551,261
162FoldingCoin22672810,466,437,492881,438
163LIE (Lepers of Information Exchange)26271110,416,849,10080,679
164Folding@Malaysia299910,408,300,2811,803,394
165Mearns1314910,123,107,363392,796
166Clube do Hardware - Brasil14889410,071,888,0102,690,101
167Team Bisou4536310,036,760,40683,966
168TeamECF2232749,948,448,416560,033
169Portugal@Folding352719,914,351,4673,285,966
170Open Science Grid2585079,756,049,0585,357,702
171University_of_Augsburg2636039,599,205,003839,225
172The-Eye.eu2368339,571,494,096251,736
173JREF Folders132329,540,653,2002,218,514
174InputJive2639479,519,540,85580,608
175DHBW_Mosbach2504359,066,672,70776,940
176Wccftech2370399,006,489,614404,499
177SLING2561078,944,801,043460,344
178Team Jiggmin1430168,918,011,0941,924,499
179easyDNS2484588,912,646,574106,433
180MInkorrekt!2634298,860,970,080415,811
181Lucent Laboratory2266658,700,448,113105,053
182SilentPCReview Folding@Home315748,683,166,2261,331,388
183NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374128,623,863,4503,471,878
184PROHARDVER!2399688,536,561,646274,662
185Club Log users - Amateur Radio2467638,529,730,609197,346
186Pioneer Natural Resources2588378,406,579,118420,288
187TeamNicholas1626438,399,361,861174,426
188University of Michigan100338,390,177,951169,078
189Hewlett Packard Enterprise2303188,264,112,718169,558
190Lockheed Martin435738,227,574,338106,783
191League of Extraordinary Navels2411698,170,504,274354,073
192austria16048,169,540,223174,980
193Clarkson 4 A CUre595158,145,632,587489,986
194HKEPC417518,050,402,247901,551
195r/Amd 2367348,048,615,712230,203
196Rocket Beans TV2430478,036,090,414163,761
197Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan361208,031,336,2141,541,758
198Oppositelock2611207,998,131,404114,544
199Lysite Processing Center2366517,990,001,73858,139
200Hewlett Packard26547,868,698,4771,159,852
201G-Research - Fold today. Cure tomorrow.2520577,709,301,99456,428
202New Zealand328877,687,300,449163,186
203Team Canada607,683,594,944750,422
204Estonia3857,675,656,340927,513
205VR Arcade Community2383377,626,475,08068,776
206TechnetCZ2361577,545,718,967467,916
207Boeing116817,411,352,182120,556
208AORUS Gaming Community2441787,203,740,346110,429
209Tanium2412057,163,733,32287,537
210CounterSocial2629677,130,754,237274,158
211Neebs Gaming2607227,124,436,401189,867
212Nutants2404457,095,519,207243,836
213Telefonica_DE2592807,088,157,180695,249
214Folding Vultures2509667,063,837,439342,746
215Folding Belarus (FBY)118976,979,790,928610,178
216WheresGeorge?1544206,818,353,939288,221
217FurAffinity600916,777,954,964656,241
218IBM111426,758,391,1271,678,093
219Avast Software2367986,661,309,338240,012
220My Garage1445456,614,994,740726,685
221TeamMO2563226,610,996,793479,756
222KeioSFC2532846,577,388,398179,498
223arkfah2666736,550,787,986123,638
224Sidlinger2554046,526,747,950136,087
225BadBirdies1552786,454,148,507182,827
226Caltech341636,257,454,90359,845
227FOK!forum2475226,232,764,23867,129
228PDXLAN389286,181,691,270189,659
229[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,167,523,480482,093
230Warp9-systems2347706,163,961,09458,725
231Buttercup Research Labs2388896,056,161,260121,930
232Nerdland2396726,012,757,160329,314
233Team Atheism2156655,987,736,011158,159
234SSIC2540565,981,617,80740,851
235japan2225,970,781,456333,087
236Capgemini2297385,935,380,317225,601
237Fraunhofer@Home2505065,932,811,62548,350
238pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller2358505,897,884,481250,123
239galen2653415,891,525,24037,664
240Folding@Hungary432995,881,996,557417,337
241Cisco Meraki2431085,867,991,268265,690
242Whitepages2330975,859,787,659842,714
243dexter2cz@docker2371705,836,627,226204,650
244D2EA-Fold@Home2474265,825,629,214145,651
245ResetEra@Home2358695,819,943,095166,842
246FluffyBunnies2401115,817,816,77246,248
247Fujitsu_Laboratories_unofficial__private_resources_only2596605,772,088,47496,673
248Slovakia1245,764,191,094258,889
249Fark22335,751,525,741306,023
250MicroMart-UK465905,741,831,644688,314
251Igor's Lab Folding Team2392165,728,647,766148,797
252Butler U2534285,708,701,53535,041
253Folding@Isala2361115,688,474,189442,748
254awachs1812235,656,555,674567,894
255Charlie Victor Alpha India2560775,643,116,55038,971
256Purdue Boilermakers7175,614,115,803426,280
257MMUSCLES2578425,604,968,19033,149
258Team-Norway378275,592,707,957360,182
259folding@argo_ai2426875,514,411,84373,469
260WirVsVirus2466465,462,776,950588,484
261Eigenvectors2499075,432,495,27864,035
262Bechtle2440625,396,013,82830,566
263BitGreen2513275,284,590,607247,561
264Ham Radio Operators3415,252,419,038366,141
265Tableau2451965,220,403,19144,212
266Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389105,218,222,6261,308,621
267Boards.ie394325,174,252,528219,745
268UD2497175,145,241,64570,426
269Apple Computer, Inc.19915,144,825,877849,050
270WWT-IT2584155,141,563,498209,020
271norwegian1756365,133,966,936108,039
272FIT_CTU2458005,110,328,750201,440
273whoopass1310155,105,578,3041,521,265
274This is an IT Support Group2367305,054,767,425227,903
275ClubLexus454355,007,763,328763,999
276STFC-Cloud2409954,972,647,5521,533,404
277Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team350544,924,746,121549,742
278GridPP2463094,915,336,627404,954
279FlemingCollege-cloud.vcenter.local2593774,910,988,978182,292
280SURF.nl2424824,894,156,03436,601
281PathAI2548394,871,199,296214,011
282TRuEQ&TuVaLu2454764,861,864,20277,239
283UDS-Win against COVID-192476904,850,798,79066,555
284Team Ufie4394,805,233,094565,809
285The Knights Who Say Ni!1174,765,638,6971,262,935
286TeamDawid2371374,616,828,43553,909
287KIT-ETP2505654,566,620,3941,773,182
288Gensokyo Radio Folding2303624,523,116,21536,411
289ThioJoe2378824,521,603,064216,216
290GiantBomb1388844,511,572,998145,771
291team-tenable2443534,505,598,99163,183
292OxfordPhysics2428634,498,726,105437,381
293PTS2364134,492,546,913368,993
294Team FreeBSD117434,492,357,646399,408
295switzerland654404,485,070,06038,703
296GAN Integrity2664524,461,450,06759,369
297SemperVideo2402864,449,640,686248,975
298Go Dell Go!2579674,426,696,479158,672
299TJCSL2367094,410,196,990337,962
300Team Adventure Rider357804,396,806,071446,453
301The Full Folders2382764,384,874,58168,567
302Team USB2602974,383,685,92283,892
303Nitor2371574,374,880,19844,049
304Metal Archives2371154,374,539,57664,983
305Franks Research Group2645604,321,324,42661,441
306Audax Randonneurs2632454,295,859,77263,589
307VF-Friends2417324,281,218,752106,627
308Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,241,632,688209,240
309Folding@CFH2462344,237,486,440105,655
310Shacknews507844,227,349,42888,882
311NTT Communications (Innovation Center)2649974,226,697,71036,489
312SETI.Germany438294,220,738,568610,876
313ATI Technologies513944,174,262,0662,892,939
314NITE2598774,167,779,38581,775
315Hofstra University2644604,155,365,316376,775
316CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386084,150,496,159912,338
317JayzTwoCents2278674,117,833,27667,682
318AMD COVID-19 Task Force2440514,112,668,45986,940
319LancasterUni2529144,110,017,201468,012
320Druaga12335174,099,579,04386,062
321UW-Platteville1506824,089,806,326141,069
322TVA2292584,065,804,90055,887
323Ptable2543494,038,055,46322,729
324Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633484,034,886,392305,140
325The Folding Wolves1867854,029,915,387377,526
326Thailand Fighting Covid-192485004,028,074,35956,673
327No Heroes Folding Team1681383,996,597,460421,832
328cro4life1375163,987,018,596285,926
329MangaDex2366053,974,525,300118,788
330Hopkins Geeks33573,949,370,585181,134
331Refinitiv2666753,892,323,206373,468
332folding@github2364633,880,521,770612,513
333Team Plex2498023,877,709,32988,346
334General Ravelle's Crew504733,862,610,177148,139
335USMC316593,845,221,51993,281
336Team-IMNC2611213,800,038,854154,138
337Seattle-Covid192381203,781,331,27184,963
338Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112983,765,237,6171,150,824
339TeamBiscuit2296103,749,721,207145,990
340TeamCFC479583,746,598,436237,366
341IberoFolders1301873,673,680,15988,306
342Cowcotland2634833,647,200,88263,414
343Acumium2428933,615,172,56752,940
344Team UD527673,603,094,188126,315
345BOINC@AUSTRALIA437813,579,665,499126,714
346FreilaufendeOnlineFuzzies2408903,579,521,40417,921
347SVA2422563,572,908,289111,340
348Slickdeals491913,549,343,416614,308
349Giraffe2330703,547,834,796199,005
350CodeMettle_Cares2543783,544,985,12448,194
351Puritan Team2669723,509,251,01793,481
352MacCentral.com30073,505,487,087669,745
353INGRESS_Japan2588043,499,627,387125,508
354SFF PC2370473,482,967,26457,328
355University Of Agder2419783,474,135,92024,978
356Tulane Digital2336643,455,245,93387,266
357Hunneman Farm2389043,454,513,23219,055
358RPI27403,416,498,028303,477
359ck-platform2531303,406,170,05620,781
360Canonn Interstellar Research Group2425073,394,762,53476,404
361Imgur2384443,394,754,120121,907
362GamingOnLinux2456803,370,963,666121,228
363Team Picard233,360,783,418120,334
364NARC457303,359,512,160137,881
365xtremesystems.org363623,350,656,2511,450,895
366DarkredChick2019563,347,529,14647,759
367Team GOC2473773,341,358,310118,602
368the motherboards.org team332583,341,176,647844,894
369Plastic Omnium2615563,319,350,19169,946
370Belgium34553,318,993,98898,506
371LaReunionSecreta2575383,318,333,241643,124
372LGBT_Community2283373,314,324,16752,439
373Folding@Snow Lake2300823,295,139,70048,620
374FootieMob2395563,269,866,92961,346
375Michigan Tech12873,244,796,425147,058
376Folding@NASIOC122333,242,331,569269,949
377lgpOnTheMove1553693,241,756,38551,914
378NCSU Wolfpack593,240,064,210585,469
379PacSci2498453,236,838,48052,553
380team niconico1063463,214,076,271198,078
381choderalab2291923,197,710,84131,735
382THE iDOLM@STER606303,184,682,57662,158
383Zalando2380983,181,854,754155,894
384Hyatt Hotels against the COVID-192495133,171,188,68044,818
385ROKU2344563,170,686,86321,797
386Team EPO349313,137,961,650215,467
387General [M]ayhem138543,135,785,314886,716
388Faktiskt.io2523903,131,978,37858,952
389WPCUG400983,128,193,473119,375
390HotHardware F@H Team324073,120,202,757204,284
391Hash Crackers United2363273,095,376,30778,666
392Best Buy COVID2438013,082,947,60693,539
393Paderborn University Department of Computer Science2528273,079,869,353218,325
394Zive.cz2359103,073,550,437269,863
395SoylentNews.org2303193,070,123,692173,921
396electronicarts2415613,068,855,99097,166
397XCPUs.com752553,048,107,775911,319
398Linux1633,044,496,695610,227
399Team_Texas1718083,033,277,07281,793
400folding@vut.fast2461103,025,226,435191,479
4011832Dixon2636423,016,130,132139,437
402pcmech.com137612,992,474,818426,696
403IsleUmnai2536682,978,808,29739,375
404Home Assistant2474782,973,305,442342,759
405KemomimiOukoku2553962,965,731,217148,859
406FranceUSA2639532,950,682,70116,166
407Team DF.LTH.SE746002,950,645,290345,280
408KitGuruFolders1964202,946,647,456157,563
409PC Magazine Greek Edition440792,939,694,1101,009,998
410CERN Baltic Group2637382,936,683,513277,237
411FC Schalke 042566562,935,256,27728,724
412McDaniel College1654922,925,786,18369,139
413PDC Racing2404922,922,435,51343,310
414(OO==[][]==OO)2278002,913,017,229115,468
41548 Nascar 24509062,909,757,565305,288
416Furry Technologists F@H Team2367492,899,334,38864,293
417Vaktin.is1847392,875,600,29653,935
418StoneMountain642661862,872,634,16551,831
419US Product Coaches2387982,862,365,86463,830
420macadmins2576182,862,075,305292,208
421Dakota State University1735732,822,618,19653,234
422Christians Against Cancer1982512,820,498,65782,818
423LUT Group ICT2576372,819,031,292531,645
424Swiss Folding Team31292,812,267,35776,869
425Royal Military Academy of Belgium2435662,797,825,339117,586
426e-liquid-recipes.com2613982,786,639,28036,796
427Ames773972,779,994,207146,624
428BMWGroup2601112,779,972,84224,132
429Amazon2432142,743,587,23566,160
430Liberty Team2486032,740,936,94277,848
431GeekGamer.TV2402972,724,275,74933,434
432Team PSM 8882343352,718,044,29426,012
433Cuyahoga2646622,716,883,41316,226
434NihonUnisysGroup2610922,708,665,41951,581
435OdysseySR2510182,703,619,601435,888
436Tube Bar NJ2588232,698,866,65248,523
437U.S. AIR FORCE130512,686,466,674137,282
438TeamQwant2437642,678,739,71823,685
439Team Engadget392272,677,451,8301,878,104
440Inet AB2561332,674,398,16238,536
441ChitownSubarus2341922,657,293,91046,772
442The University of Texas6822,636,596,941161,410
443FIZ Karlsruhe2643902,634,952,74980,167
444Games Done Quick2329922,626,035,98168,380
445UMICH-ITS2456132,624,569,844506,776
446Badcaps.net Forum Members498132,616,872,762249,811
447Hydrogenaudio.org326392,615,182,817186,148
448MSA TEAM CURE25082,607,682,47973,724
449FurryFolders507172,601,734,26981,877
450#cliffsmom2387622,599,562,53026,949
451[NGEmu.com]1613262,595,194,708107,646
452Cheesey Blasters2660782,569,832,40337,363
453DeepSkyLab2545872,559,483,22133,458
454Volvo2568692,554,547,24358,556
455Spitfire842463302,541,035,71481,277
456NVIDIA588122,526,101,865146,564
457snowmen22,524,784,715358,011
458Frum PCs Brasil138022,522,282,0241,560,847
459Kansas City Computer Part Buy Sell Swap2378542,521,432,26951,478
460GMKJ459482,520,756,43962,847
461Terracreation445112,498,717,89539,765
462Deutsche Telekom AG2493672,492,972,450267,228
463Apple Inc.542382,490,790,414654,735
464SecKC2372102,484,997,02892,213
465Eve-Online754072,471,637,703123,045
466Arm 20202446042,468,700,43080,268
467UiT-IVT2649552,459,473,33383,654
468diwish2499192,452,809,81349,249
469OCF HPC Client Clusters2480102,447,148,206427,231
470H&H445372,443,877,214603,628
471OctoPrint2398132,437,566,39077,709
472TechTok2668512,434,425,55464,641
473SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo2404402,432,177,397112,207
47422century2414772,430,253,726149,887
475Topgolf Cares2458042,430,180,557101,953
476pretaktovanie.sk1242052,415,943,822326,854
477Thermo Fisher Scientific2450582,412,362,68125,186
478Church of Blink1930912,393,286,05799,671
479futuremark.com622,392,685,767939,289
480Switchit2507282,380,950,86485,644
481NetBurner, Inc2495602,377,448,31730,542
482Triterratech2368882,374,772,71420,817
483SwissTeam422,366,299,277183,338
484219 Design & Friends2426912,360,799,26996,290
485NovaLabs2578852,358,720,92342,434
486JustTryingToKeepItAllStraightInVirginia2483572,354,491,69047,514
487Swiss_Crunchers2312112,353,109,42968,369
488qarnot2009052,350,167,525348,723
489#HashtagMakingItHappen2643122,345,360,75423,104
490MajorGeeks.com120722,344,249,436945,295
491Free-DC7582,330,234,432315,351
492Peptides2258192,328,678,56666,043
493 Team Turkey Darkhardware396552,327,670,775292,426
494BoozAllenHamiltonCMD2542732,326,619,69539,775
495DC2012419602,316,935,186113,228
496Flipp2465052,310,605,19225,545
497Huge... Tracts of Land2595692,310,603,44237,755
498OCF501882,300,724,58195,651
499Poznan University of Technology2541232,296,793,575277,782
500Daily Kos480832,291,865,407255,685
501Russia2792,286,222,6391,629,572
502Canuck Nerds2357932,267,322,37930,529
503Manic Folders617862,261,430,316238,304
504Team Sundling2388382,257,334,7989,584
505CHSers2515902,254,847,19033,227
506BSMG2403062,254,844,67836,047
507Phoenix Rising3152,243,832,779439,611
508ems-wuensche2657302,237,768,76130,121
509Legit Reviews382962,232,562,115532,014
510Knockout Folding@home2369622,230,817,06347,161
511AMSAT697102,216,011,64090,148
512UiPath2403742,212,764,62825,455
513UW-ARCC2581452,178,285,07819,909
514GruntvillE.CoM352752,165,890,672488,131
515Security Innovation2458052,161,496,96123,795
516Decipher Technology Studios2525342,160,115,99427,721
517Puerto Rico362062,151,322,01519,142
518ANSi, ASCii Artists, BBS Sysops, etc. 2431312,145,844,63125,942
519TeamAustria2454432,143,515,07372,407
5203DCenter.de340992,135,802,30886,826
521Team Hot Water2249062,133,747,88063,248
522Folding@HMC463012,131,616,90657,936
523Team.Hino2609772,121,263,32052,758
524Sweden8312,120,536,932115,977
525Georgia Tech All-Stars109712,107,032,422157,453
526Adder Location Analytics2664482,101,314,27912,000
527OSX List32962,087,619,976792,616
528The Secret Folding Team2243842,085,535,035114,300
529Hackers of the World Unite2537972,077,804,19954,958
530SandersForPresident2301942,053,025,24918,872
531ShadFolding2241732,050,653,61844,537
532kcl2453922,048,892,5731,193,336
533rivers2319352,047,972,85978,987
534Pirate4X42296572,045,706,92873,413
535UC Davis2702,041,767,246287,530
536Line Six2640642,036,421,59920,028
537Cohesity2415252,024,927,45673,412
538MediaProd2506262,022,562,69539,341
539MacSofa2630152,020,406,45153,255
540Kansas City Computer Hobbyists2686862,015,516,81512,486
541Team Novell128412,015,191,493248,519
542University of Arizona21162,012,271,98840,301
543united-domains2539142,001,222,55419,034
544Pandora_SiriusXM2397021,998,403,43455,287
545Peterborough Fights2642661,996,362,88840,819
546nyborg2342211,989,258,54333,084
547BOINC.USA2363701,985,958,79939,615
548Folding@FSOC2549761,978,882,774113,120
549Team_Fold991,977,620,848143,231
550Gamer Meld2439001,974,831,31871,981
551UD_Haven1016491,970,678,07972,209
552YJG2264951,963,776,652268,504
553hof-university2590211,962,992,57182,391
554US-Distributed131801,959,172,526146,269
555PRF_UJEP2633131,958,305,055106,655
556Ommidiam2089231,953,296,79132,795
557BaconBits2110731,952,281,642146,539
558Low Carb Team523881,951,704,192268,847
559Austin Motes and Company - GoFundMe Folding Group2338931,944,748,46721,398
560Suomi-Finland388501,944,235,877154,448
561Finland4541,942,875,39869,666
562LearnNavi.org1988571,942,850,245111,119
563Team TASBot2452161,942,259,81042,539
564Nico's Team2403301,936,289,48225,987
565FoldingTR1750511,933,799,845155,322
566Rapellys & Testaus2354451,932,570,63327,770
567Covid19 Strike Force2387021,922,168,57828,705
568#vinylvortex / #mp3rave efnet120051,920,504,92284,529
569Paylocity2523731,916,957,070143,829
570Team Lees2536961,909,671,64522,559
571Munich1764871,905,628,57951,017
572TietoEVRY2423211,894,282,86779,043
573UCLACVIB2678701,891,438,3689,972
574mayerKNX2292311,889,066,99031,000
575ABXZone.com17141,886,734,9772,057,045
576Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team1015611,879,850,17382,215
577Funfile f@h904781,870,447,923661,469
578Ortviken2469621,853,199,50574,103
579Sweddit2414381,851,402,79164,336
580normalcatpics2367581,848,375,01831,745
581The Grid / Resistance2385931,844,036,25175,992
582University of Florida30831,840,638,074881,825
583Cardano2444831,837,372,07395,673
584General Motors2502991,833,598,10160,054
585RackspaceFolding2274551,830,573,299280,005
586CurieUs Cures2433981,823,471,82758,726
587Pandacoin2343171,822,681,682110,774
588ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users366731,810,257,440827,869
589SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,808,484,80231,862
590Wrinkly Brains2432191,800,694,59722,410
591University of Western Ontario2589211,796,923,14281,812
592BundyLAN2367531,794,819,28821,303
593Michigan State University382281,785,079,974207,342
594StorageForum_net100471,778,399,512497,040
595North Dakota State University12391,778,303,99034,766
596RunWhatYouBrung2649661,770,984,3929,997
597Team mixi392041,770,352,192138,497
598Ardent Technical Services117411,770,011,24092,185
599University of Toronto342421,769,044,40835,230
600Scality2443691,762,411,03372,894
601OrkenspalterTV2436601,760,394,00567,524
602Stager's2287921,757,351,523375,806
603SchenklRadio2637791,757,318,05045,855
604Activision Blizzard1595331,742,825,94432,902
605Game in Peace2625981,741,926,7949,878
606ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
607SALETELLIGENCE for Health2560971,738,942,53534,917
608LinkedIn1394721,732,373,70853,060
609TRIUMF_CANADA2306901,724,933,308169,301
610Pony Events Federation2408551,713,922,18941,617
611Qirx2568721,707,604,66524,330
612WyoModernTech2565791,707,262,88114,398
613Secure7X2686131,706,255,61313,640
614Rec Room players2455551,706,196,62125,633
615bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971031,706,110,7301,414,969
616Folding For All2612421,694,209,08113,321
617Team Romania755591,691,258,292183,626
618Brock University479361,690,789,969193,825
619Scotland5881,690,644,10145,334
620TICINO@Research1582031,689,412,06928,212
621Value Technology1584741,687,075,79748,422
622CDWFoldingForACure2625561,684,156,44735,977
623NeosVR Metaverse2382611,673,682,75929,961
624Team Philippines22911,671,927,305119,219
625Nordlichter437781,663,602,479125,754
626Possu2401981,663,091,1918,793
627KIT-SCC2541001,660,797,90613,287
628Rochester Institute of Technology115341,657,854,47278,673
629Blue Lab2644911,653,054,24717,241
630Team Minnesota553091,641,618,24837,126
631Webstaurantstore Devs2510601,641,140,11636,878
632Radiance Technologies2581921,640,758,73237,624
633AUSTRALIA1861,638,424,06092,491
634MantisMan LLC2640561,636,655,95935,575
635Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA7491,635,235,584118,362
636VeeamTeeam2329051,634,342,027130,468
637HPTeam2606571,633,635,25364,216
638Extrahop2355471,632,957,18042,962
639The Ginever Alliance1875971,632,103,80792,427
640Zoox Crew2564291,631,395,17829,185
641Match2633591,630,177,03918,208
642University of Washington20751,626,922,41867,215
643aGGROcULTURE114421,620,521,99192,958
644The Folding Spaghetti Monsters2440591,619,243,24653,432
645Klingon/StarFleet Alliance414811,618,523,65829,593
646AmigaSWE2476461,615,537,24749,071
647InfoSec2385611,612,803,49884,712
648Folding@LFPL2527161,612,087,780293,670
649Neowin.net551861,611,249,672207,643
650Industrial Light & Magic2443261,604,083,17433,907
651optiplex folders2666461,603,332,80126,685
652The_Folding_Family1440701,603,201,23134,135
653TeamHackingLab2637231,602,881,69048,965
654UCLA101751,602,606,58338,123
655The Godless Ones343951,600,269,992340,890
656AMD HE2382721,595,589,59243,314
657Spotify2411281,580,855,89845,770
658University of Manitoba2566481,578,758,613288,412
659The Lyttle Massive2373981,578,137,45018,354
660Cerner509791,574,615,61629,034
661Tim & The Boys2414491,570,422,55011,066
662LOSG2377391,565,288,55333,534
663Confluent2493211,565,206,35750,712
664AlitaArmy2389181,563,568,15625,911
665Seagate Technology2559501,561,826,27841,423
666Hochschule Pforzheim2543601,560,406,568184,293
667Team_PP2450251,559,330,09241,028
668Gorilla Group2468611,547,081,51736,657
669Pulsar71232552251,544,361,05122,935
670The Longevity Meme324611,542,932,303753,629
671Team Trojaner-Board.de28041,541,791,420191,022
672No Such Team2579321,539,560,508127,807
673Jaderiver21111,536,269,111150,433
674Marathon_Hardware2660621,535,941,45718,811
675MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,736,21016,509
676Creative Technology London2409071,535,518,651116,319
677Minnesota Crunchers804461,534,622,47629,901
678NEMotorSport2452111,526,818,82026,633
679ElectricVehicle1046361,521,850,75186,285
680MSKCC478161,517,932,898124,546
681Folding For Liberty2276571,516,818,69935,473
682Conova2647671,510,402,201115,881
683DFSChapter2439721,506,584,06330,472
684ElectricalBrains2387641,506,220,67363,038
685UC_MindLab2585631,505,372,74816,156
686Rubrik2396391,504,750,34162,330
687Hammerfest kommune2540301,497,638,00824,441
688Kapsi2396181,493,837,12834,384
689TechMaker Army (baguette)2446821,488,981,404117,439
690Team Maccha2570021,488,160,29425,295
691twitch.tv/moonmoon2509271,486,116,14023,913
692Motorola6041,484,981,46746,782
693Transformus Burns2377141,478,344,60141,699
694Team Lavaboy317181,477,941,306172,500
695Germany458761,472,356,23990,438
696CyxteraRD2385251,471,825,84930,693
697BOINC.Italy611711,467,695,660118,076
698BOINC Synergy436811,457,944,94468,451
699doublecats2237261,454,805,71138,734
700GaaaysInSpaaace2610451,448,771,28731,416
701Abit Folding Wolves132851,441,482,868910,016
702CoreWeave2365841,441,299,141140,017
703Amiga_Forever2543141,436,703,3558,985
704LDE2310501,432,666,01630,748
705FingersWelt2400071,430,401,73084,685
706burch@tiscali.co.uk393631,429,726,06320,665
707Washington State University124771,429,628,08072,511
708MKE Tech2384221,427,961,50725,810
709BrownEngr2572901,424,268,5768,278
710NoBell.org2272041,419,575,72150,536
711Team RSF808561,417,559,638947,662
712CAD32429761,417,483,74022,925
713Learn on Demand Systems2599761,417,432,81722,163
714ATLSecEng2387791,415,790,87039,517
715Team Elder Scrolls522861,412,097,608445,121
716Laser Toothed Sabers2386721,411,398,52213,452
717Ishikari2421021,401,630,487122,632
718The Young Industries Inc.2241741,401,223,70615,447
719Giant in the Playground824471,395,906,525278,953
720SetudenServer2542241,394,376,75619,779
721BlueThunder20202460241,393,291,019119,751
722Galwegians2429641,387,889,60235,075
723eGPU.io2359961,387,195,71423,324
724LazyEngineers1748711,386,303,03835,069
725The Muses2647481,385,817,42417,085
726Quadrans2453351,384,654,63548,033
727UKTouring2412631,380,681,39841,695
728UArizona_College_of_Humanities2472171,379,664,297116,310
729Fakta vitezi2469271,378,859,121132,544
730Diving@home2398561,377,377,35334,614
731HM Group10617551,375,022,69669,111
732e14Community2408451,372,055,31664,939
733HPCS2139041,366,862,431190,106
734Mobeewave2531681,362,169,03211,125
735AcumisMinds2552471,360,887,69715,853
736PlanetAMD64458621,358,040,316464,571
737Rock_Ridge2497561,354,112,66830,416
738MMIHIND2309581,351,086,6435,997
739Vulture Central 2.2692631,350,872,040178,007
740Mindtrinket2387221,348,914,44317,301
741Hackatta2373781,345,794,45226,314
742LockPickers United (LPU)2380951,343,902,54528,709
743CNES2637001,342,548,03695,160
744CenterGrid2379201,339,339,65318,843
745Summits On The Air2658451,336,156,49937,069
746PC-WELT2426011,333,838,89777,017
747Livesport2612911,333,069,860111,369
748USMA AI Hub2400121,332,658,41027,485
749Facebook PC Hardware Group2383511,331,940,45540,215
750Britelite2440131,331,073,03622,168
751ElectronicsTwitter2393211,329,610,05049,635
752Association RESUS Luminy4201,329,150,701199,527
753Renault DP World F1 Team2439481,328,904,013289,568
754The-BWC2321121,326,870,66853,332
755Team RagingBull3281,324,658,161435,535
756MAC_OTAKARA2541561,321,092,57844,660
757Front Line Assemblers2414431,313,170,05921,373
758PORAN_JAPAN2568231,308,511,14722,989
759UnderTheRadar2372951,307,547,76651,144
760Oracle316731,306,520,66862,439
761SMARTTD8072416761,298,610,48017,200
762Shopify2477361,295,573,62435,860
763die-zusammenkunft2448221,289,485,01417,047
764Texas A&M University961,287,999,434254,391
765SHLM.COM_TEAM2340231,287,484,78321,838
766ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833681,284,996,709385,625
767Fighting For Freedom | 3xF353941,284,187,80056,085
768G4TechTV405241,277,571,693104,212
769RII2401121,275,769,97714,853
770Muropaketti.com3651,273,556,301213,974
771Partei der Humanisten2400461,270,728,84244,169
772Schlumberger2539151,269,994,43771,796
773Mizzou eSports2546971,269,375,11526,305
774Bulgaria8451,269,372,304104,911
775testmy.net443521,267,263,26086,689
776BYU Provo HBLL1356201,262,098,126475,535
777Singapore1971,258,900,647104,485
778CZU2415841,257,854,00563,319
779Foldy Woldy 2407261,255,047,64220,340
780jobber2352921,251,347,95310,803
781RRT & RS Racing2421031,250,135,16210,937
782SuSE Linux Users356761,247,941,276121,646
783Decatur Makers2627951,245,898,45616,444
784Geekzone2469161,244,292,01433,570
785Nerdtopia Australia2370221,239,733,89330,474
786Tyboscalanche2307861,236,564,64920,801
787Your Invincible PC2049591,235,231,99521,890
788MiltonKeynesAcademy2291671,231,012,629649,527
789Time2Fold2652431,227,857,7777,696
790Gadgetoid2364721,227,455,86823,913
791TheThinkers2634551,225,724,87915,529
792MensaSweden2551081,224,631,91643,137
793eR@sers2637981,223,224,73942,157
794DevFolding129121,220,759,194660,865
795SecondLife Japan2560251,220,252,23025,912
796MODULO BOX2527191,220,141,66259,892
797Overclockers.UA1565711,219,959,502340,056
798Hutchins Family446271,215,975,00718,276
799Retrodatorer2426241,211,200,00155,346
800Brisbane Developers2527201,207,762,85715,885
801Team Latvia415871,204,716,709794,986
802Diplomacy2428581,201,120,76831,418
803Nya-nya-nya-nya-nya-stuffffffc3uffffffa4llet2504431,201,026,11913,149
804UbiSoft11881,198,025,39824,245
805LANFest Folding Team2516221,191,011,42149,436
806TRMN 10th Fleet2452991,184,167,51137,608
807Gecko1617471,177,838,662114,564
808schrodinger's_monkey1505861,177,206,20923,100
809socalastro2662451,176,424,89116,207
810Tarson2628191,176,049,84316,690
811bitraf2374811,175,376,53737,233
812Folding@Undernet123691,174,760,16431,984
813CCP Games2374781,174,645,66132,830
814Unity3D2363571,173,660,87625,010
815BCP2437741,173,261,85735,866
816ThePeaks2522751,168,978,69011,176
817Arista Networks2512301,168,351,25826,631
818HubuMedia594381,166,289,05278,469
819Swoosh2599981,165,328,47442,791
820LITTLEWHITEDOG107631,164,959,488903,709
821Indiana University Folding@home514311,164,324,79422,794
822Deloitte Digital2313721,164,069,40210,391
823Darknet Diaries Discord Community2495241,161,865,21582,191
824AmigaX10002281061,161,644,89095,162
825Cornell University Big Red31481,158,332,26565,531
826MrArcadiaMine2257701,156,795,76724,828
827Denmark2441,154,603,85068,501
828Old_Goats_of_SC2258261,153,422,53619,487
829The Folding Trip2598331,153,028,40456,086
830FF14 Warriors of Light2528281,150,577,59871,345
831CEGEP_AHUNTSIC2686941,150,361,4366,627
832Volunteers from State Farm2518931,149,632,45641,140
833JeremyMorganDotCom2363591,149,370,69935,326
834ETC Global Family2529381,148,815,11124,800
835Noisebridge2437881,148,017,84816,896
836Amiga21901,145,378,50174,553
837Nerdelandslaget2378031,143,342,46626,927
838Solarmobil_Karlsruhe_KIT2291601,142,032,278311,089
839sepetjao2645721,140,416,54618,642
840Musical Scientists2586811,139,372,82342,713
841LandzDown.com2612651,136,678,72532,536
842idealo2487051,136,670,601157,828
843Tech-Forums128641,133,090,329301,220
844Brigham Young University BYU1999661,132,631,581381,624
845HardwareBG324351,132,029,852156,685
846RockRockTilYaDrop2441231,131,343,43735,734
847R2 Builders2427311,130,800,56665,901
848Foundry2624801,127,267,16691,950
849The Big Blue Drop2633341,125,926,75620,672
850The_Hoing_Family2301591,125,601,13115,025
851ForumOC491,124,217,438230,126
852Userbase.be345171,122,449,478169,147
853Stansonites2368491,120,962,5119,990
854Marbuel2362821,120,360,3496,539
855Gadarol2415531,112,037,97581,689
856TeamTesla2457821,111,898,16216,837
857Fedora France447981,111,244,976296,160
858RobotsHelpingHumans2417141,110,879,60012,862
859World Scouts2500151,109,531,22554,034
860Ternes Technology Services2063811,109,432,75225,142
861PowerGPU2430251,107,128,27835,915
862EFSC2514471,103,996,98516,062
863LS1GTO.com1344691,101,723,455168,582
864Palo Alto Networks2369521,101,403,15311,120
865TeamFolding@oc.at112461,100,430,22940,085
866Lynn University2404981,100,232,81610,218
867Folding For Ancient323221,099,387,399384,558
868team boyd2211191,094,050,86939,122
869MensaNorway2389791,094,030,68831,600
870Bellingham Makerspace2441091,093,831,53464,250
871Meadowgate Technologies2652721,092,238,97719,973
872Corona Conquerors2451711,091,187,02116,469
873hfob_f@h_team2583331,090,128,344157,752
874G+B2509111,087,441,393110,796
875Blue Origin2404601,085,284,20624,469
876Gameday2421171,085,262,23151,991
877GreenW2556881,085,192,5708,436
878ISSE2539901,081,911,64227,998
879SWE_C192646511,081,409,05412,928
880Swedish Academia2573381,077,911,00375,869
881WFU_DEAC2571051,077,350,25545,596
882AViolentEnd2338921,076,372,49425,536
883University of Greenwich2632701,074,759,048170,044
884mograph2368171,074,630,60169,829
885Christians384121,074,367,61518,730
886HACK THE PLANET2443741,074,075,98913,407
887Nokia566621,072,973,53282,211
888GazelleGames2235051,071,993,61023,576
889DGWhite2474651,071,666,46818,378
890Basemark2455561,070,521,50617,521
891PCPartPicker Team2460581,069,709,83711,816
892LexisNexis Risk Solutions / RBI2456071,068,213,88619,605
893Thinkpad-Forum Germany1506211,067,830,08532,603
894Chaos Part 22526271,067,475,99017,555
895Team Totales Folding - Zerredis at work2518601,058,701,98335,811
896PlayStation Universe543761,058,614,896461,108
897Nerdfighters2011401,057,131,33747,188
898Joltafton2497931,046,706,08115,622
899dualboot.net24101,045,609,412134,089
900Jumping Gnomes of Destiny2638011,044,518,25111,026
901SiliconHill2410541,043,150,21753,936
902kevfau012400791,042,409,45317,813
903Folding@BRASIL530661,040,643,666429,301
904MSI HQ Red Rockets377661,040,483,452534,242
905Main Street Homies2062721,036,141,6665,611
906Milyli Foldilyli2667521,035,825,08511,963
907RealTimeResearching2394871,033,274,85032,593
908Iderfox2378831,030,575,85714,465
909Mac-Forums379541,030,554,121325,424
910mbgp2528561,025,992,975262,058
911Bugulugs2635611,023,666,69080,746
912VBC_BioMIID2553151,023,461,04017,339
913Fold4Jesus.com2003861,022,687,95693,744
914Folding@HRW2457891,020,365,67444,252
915Teknikbubblan2399041,020,352,02723,447
916folding for momo2247191,019,955,00324,546
917Folding@Lemons2598411,019,768,73814,318
918AMD335771,016,626,50323,860
919MIT13051,016,509,86357,569
920The American School in London2323401,016,459,38013,937
921IntelliHQ2350291,014,461,04615,206
922r/LivestreamFail2382421,011,845,53351,169
923MANXGEEKCLUB2391891,007,273,73310,114
924Gesellen2612001,004,920,60713,284
925SoundBenders2355751,003,873,20329,602
926TEAMARES2395751,003,016,00512,992
927Team Michelle Henninger2311091,002,802,60875,859
928Mary McGahan10371,002,546,67512,500
929JKRP2654581,002,472,74349,751
930Azimuth Security252376999,438,94412,657
931ForWendySue234455998,277,69926,471
932Yahoo! GSD165451997,015,91749,326
933ArchitecPlanner_Token266021996,668,37140,445
934USC235994,998,40018,358
935SpaceX224746994,503,66714,935
936Germany against Corona241425994,359,92850,615
937Bitfury243519992,351,31639,751
938Kitsune Kon263087990,546,43614,252
939All Out of Gum243300989,146,61417,860
940NVIDIA_GPU_Cloud233829988,718,20817,913
941Beyond3D_Team32377987,663,000170,546
942PWHS245221987,338,9725,627
943University of Edinburgh458987,321,41159,285
944Cantab242491987,242,24310,590
945de.NBI250788986,551,27057,669
946Madshrimps Folding37249984,272,263152,082
947Epicenter Flopsalytics245278981,425,41814,069
948St. John's University NYC249677980,098,99355,508
949MirageKnights.net164680979,983,07471,802
950TipidPC46447976,424,178308,281
951University of California, Riverside199679967,998,27976,199
952Microsoft Office Engineering250214967,732,72512,330
953CodeDevils249718967,274,49519,627
954Notch Fam239430966,143,18261,401
955Hochschule Worms258441965,717,59576,327
956MIT-Lincoln Laboratory253560965,508,69921,834
957BHP248479962,909,70112,911
958Living On Tulsa Team245144961,172,54129,192
959Ravepriest1-Community247099959,917,69929,125
960VoronPower243936959,580,84747,023
961Furcast251166954,831,80029,426
962PlayMU Dukes264122954,763,1536,754
963PentaxForums233576953,345,64415,937
964OSCAR TANGO INDIA SIERRA246918953,076,26863,642
965Keysight Technologies243316951,423,54747,773
966KatawaShoujo167809951,271,159749,577
967/r/maine260288950,854,45616,854
968Chaos Computer Club245540950,555,97455,162
969Maccaroni Researchers MTT236790948,602,65664,857
970CRM-Konsulterna239210948,532,01915,620
971Live4Gaming255428947,941,65519,775
972FZ1OA40087944,877,93364,571
973TobissonFamily230699941,105,70022,874
974Piratenpartei Deutschland198185938,903,44335,319
975SigMast@home251610938,873,42012,924
976CO-VID30 Gamers263666937,595,11211,082
977Movit258716934,232,83531,612
978TomForMike211675934,232,20038,562
979scale_computing_support233560933,948,819146,968
980Argentina1747933,805,60155,248
981MediaMonks243383932,378,44539,233
982RPG.NET251903931,044,70826,277
9837thDayAdventist226299929,484,05376,464
984SELK_Bochum226201926,275,64326,900
985AMD Users13129920,452,470133,520
986Images & Technologie245941919,673,023106,374
987=VX9= Gaming Community260911919,016,21619,049
988Layer 8 Technology249635916,075,07010,924
989denhac236581915,571,00838,796
990UC Berkeley716915,020,618154,080
991NAPAFASA10213914,875,534205,522
992Linux For Everyone240869914,759,81350,520
993Intersoft Electronics233874912,817,64617,645
994Furry34645912,540,49116,646
995Sharky Forums34149911,168,749506,108
996Octopus Overlords241653911,136,97832,781
997Zynaptiq251053909,325,40226,276
998Team Pat Head Summitt214786909,088,98972,877
999Kittyfleet238773907,174,46335,322
1000DougHunt225070904,073,41420,375


SQL Query Time: 0.071535110473633 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.093 seconds.