Folding@Home

Home

Top 1000 Teams Overall


RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)05,597,798,360,945339,719,684
2CureCoin2244971,957,793,786,84235,535,877
3LinusTechTips_Team2235181,633,759,682,62541,955,616
4banano2349801,431,696,476,95619,690,037
5folding@evga111065761,395,244,78832,342,670
6NVIDIA Corp259918496,994,045,3583,131,389
7Hardware.no37651320,295,616,11311,426,121
8Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace225605313,293,163,18910,445,625
9PC Games Hardware70335282,243,230,5107,701,717
10www.overclockers.com32264,140,476,54816,190,264
11[H]ardOCP33213,618,911,47523,216,176
12ElementAI245993204,752,055,1171,053,271
13Team AnandTech198194,276,024,8145,241,289
14Alliance Francophone51191,594,224,95812,241,636
15Taiwan Team31403175,970,167,95810,317,220
16Overclock.net37726175,004,777,89813,151,547
17TSC! Russia47191172,397,556,78414,537,768
18China Folding@Home Power3213170,100,157,1584,464,489
19Heise Falter251999165,484,238,0204,445,030
20CERN38188155,649,560,03716,903,375
21Toms Hardware40051152,156,983,3075,323,512
22Intel711151,185,118,9228,672,457
23Aniplex261481150,204,622,34512,729,165
24Maximum PC Magazine11108149,347,518,01515,595,733
25Custom PC & bit-tech35947136,640,618,79612,140,263
26Compute Canada250396123,579,573,5593,367,116
27SLAC243328121,791,206,2261,269,059
28Team 2ch162111,146,669,1164,713,342
29dogefolders226715111,142,277,4492,464,962
30AWSFolds238068109,981,532,1921,457,055
31Theta Edge Compute268045109,928,867,95011,525,393
32VMware52737101,294,143,7605,330,233
33GamersNexus23477195,268,406,0111,905,290
34Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding18211684,642,912,1962,259,965
35MicroCenterOfficial25794482,539,331,4991,800,423
36Folding@SweClockers.com3745177,221,012,2895,642,028
37EPFL IC-IT24899873,714,664,809359,303
38Overclockers Australia2471,251,880,21114,236,214
39Pleasuredome Community8656570,624,402,1375,361,924
40Team SAP22995770,449,273,0807,267,128
41gpus4good23771266,603,552,463308,609
42UC Berkeley EECS Research25546066,261,241,196393,210
43Pande Lab164,070,541,8653,827,876
44Barnacules Nerdgasm23130062,399,170,6712,769,139
45Helmholtz25835161,899,023,395675,321
46Team Hack-a-Day4485160,393,542,2872,644,645
47EnlightenedJp25772859,441,193,486816,875
48yalim23994556,909,520,0542,276,975
49TechPowerup!5071155,973,672,1432,118,019
50r00t f0lds25882955,905,009,1681,003,009
51NV-CRF25351555,805,636,860270,976
52ASRockMania25287253,662,017,9301,426,973
53CmpTIR26141652,715,124,656174,817
54MST-RSS26616848,786,585,7141,481,080
55Reddit5095948,645,184,8582,638,619
56Ars Technica Team Egg Roll1447,357,737,5605,977,047
57Dutch Power Cows9246,304,321,6035,094,676
58ExtremeHW23990244,131,341,961182,619
59iomart24021643,983,705,658662,553
60COVID19@REDDIT23626943,343,835,0271,483,015
61Tekzilla5739142,966,562,2197,071,179
62DSL Reports Team Helix441,138,382,0464,776,587
63BBCNI26516340,704,499,894395,606
64Yoshida Manufacturing25440240,160,588,8983,359,821
65homelab22950039,241,092,5301,153,932
66SAGoons15039,123,751,6314,970,203
67EVL26314837,907,074,381261,448
68Brony@Home21299736,751,899,9341,842,765
69Team Rage3D6435,162,732,5814,825,306
70SDCC at BNL26209733,710,785,173257,276
71City of Heroes: Homecoming24328732,736,405,090658,596
72TechBBS23198831,767,516,324382,859
73Rechenkraft.net - Germany331,761,064,9751,606,792
74Leibniz-Uni-Hannover12790730,873,132,825195,471
75HCA IS24612930,788,426,414337,573
76Redline @ OC3D.net9886029,497,640,652956,879
77society++25757928,638,814,7601,288,868
78EOC Folding@Home Team1131428,416,659,6922,687,293
79Team BoardGameGeek16992728,337,025,2125,127,174
80NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS14290026,738,221,702394,305
81My_PlayHouse26270126,638,111,079541,054
82Dell Computer Corporation173926,590,788,197497,818
83Microsoft99926,511,838,529614,254
84guru3d6941126,448,721,6402,197,825
85SQLFamily23638826,390,993,548311,802
86CorePerfFreaks25450026,389,577,194915,283
87Team UnRAID22780225,811,882,193786,994
88Arch Linux4503225,794,273,1561,699,477
89megware15578025,701,408,065178,727
90Petrobras24746325,604,917,0691,376,728
91Team MacOS X197124,799,850,5226,734,722
92OracleHPC24270524,689,721,798195,227
93ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team7091124,327,630,7091,222,766
94Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey8692624,220,037,9893,196,277
95TU Kaiserslautern23593523,790,293,919826,784
96TreidonMusicGroup24338423,189,516,229116,670
97BitChurning26090022,742,023,976275,967
98Medic Coin23402022,467,200,316487,822
99Team Icrontic.com9321,942,883,6002,652,244
100Kanazawa25726121,828,893,187200,630
101Hardware Canucks Forum5419621,689,207,5281,870,191
102AMD Zone3683721,686,772,0441,028,128
103Bjorn3D.Com4160821,644,750,5261,324,377
104SpeedGuide.net1521,613,912,5551,144,760
105OcUK1021,523,314,7561,856,838
106MozillaZine3934021,280,738,1831,459,993
107Hermitcraft25900921,144,894,289838,773
108Washington University in St. Louis4021121,064,482,6631,100,904
109CTU in Prague25206420,981,634,904544,312
110The Genome Collective13120,787,399,753700,397
111The Tech Report263020,399,838,3124,699,536
112PROGEN Kft.24022819,854,669,449125,804
113Cisco Systems111519,667,401,1891,676,023
114SatelliteGuys.US5523619,431,327,823996,185
115Czech National Team4965819,352,627,5461,176,502
116Canada1098718,904,036,437549,809
117ServerCentral Turing Group25637818,666,182,2901,048,847
118Nuclear Wessels5434518,319,047,613203,765
119p2p-community3581918,316,493,5062,530,500
120NetApp3615217,885,181,104177,358
121Team Bisou4536317,811,974,414102,576
122Macrumors.com - Team Folding344617,691,972,0882,733,237
123ar15.com4096517,630,531,231595,648
124Z EVENT24246017,295,631,809782,689
125FlightSimmers Without Borders24562817,112,012,025479,727
126Team Linux Mint7614016,888,623,162322,652
127folding@mntc22728616,840,591,061486,723
128Good Day Internet26183016,715,693,054394,416
129Ireland6044316,170,470,161359,243
130UNB TEAM24773416,132,097,6421,321,885
131DMecS9434715,941,104,342156,521
132WeAreHPE24733215,638,779,153786,056
133fold4life.com5062515,558,268,6781,694,837
134Folding@Vivint25340215,273,512,9421,033,748
135Google44615,251,664,4477,861,117
136PitCrew @ PCPitStop3203515,223,425,7521,035,635
137Poland27615,077,211,5172,871,285
138Ukraine216414,842,993,7663,375,041
139PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)73414,832,990,9422,919,898
140TeamUbuntu4510414,800,682,7031,869,804
141Origin PC24575514,644,480,075399,681
142Vietnam Global Team3815614,643,922,7421,263,570
143Team Lithuania3681614,483,891,0831,620,425
144FedoraFolders3798814,426,706,192357,121
145UFD Tech24461314,343,875,222310,802
146TeamDon23760114,275,605,89995,255
147Farnarkle25391914,044,355,417430,608
148PC Gamer 24186513,999,389,479376,834
149Red Hat1181213,660,490,440345,138
150Overclockers Club1277213,622,846,9431,875,598
151Team Jiggmin14301613,604,397,7141,944,005
152Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,549,666,224437,786
153Open Science Grid25850713,494,867,5235,473,104
1542CPU.com Folding@Home307413,402,404,2512,763,041
155Brno University of Technology24947713,136,388,367458,982
156Folding@Malaysia299912,776,560,2411,825,378
157The Shroomery1267912,702,052,760662,130
158Planet 3DNow!3436112,682,544,8781,242,072
159PayPal26197212,642,544,004113,481
160Level1 Techs23208412,617,949,157381,113
161Salesforce.com24191612,533,083,880330,043
162LIE (Lepers of Information Exchange)26271112,491,115,95692,782
163The-Eye.eu23683312,373,576,240267,491
164JREF Folders1323211,772,244,2162,232,454
165TeamECF22327411,614,654,697570,675
166Lockheed Martin4357311,596,746,611122,621
167Flexential_Folding@Home25125911,566,928,19888,225
168Caltech3416311,476,566,76880,428
169IBM1114211,434,408,6061,710,602
170Boeing1168111,264,477,164142,084
171GameStarVs.Corona23919911,213,704,132567,984
172SchenklRadio26377911,161,670,56975,348
173Portugal@Folding3527111,151,098,7273,304,240
174TeamNicholas16264311,140,888,387184,673
175arkfah26667311,052,796,617170,987
176Mearns1314911,036,680,010400,526
177Clarkson 4 A CUre5951510,980,315,633505,872
178Universituffffffc3uffffffa4t Konstanz25138610,940,011,790372,055
179easyDNS24845810,873,844,886117,214
180Clube do Hardware - Brasil14889410,797,647,1832,694,900
181Club Log users - Amateur Radio24676310,757,915,742220,605
182BarbecueGuys26567310,715,573,395971,134
183FoldingCoin22672810,709,368,670883,505
184MInkorrekt!26342910,536,953,815442,346
185SilentPCReview Folding@Home3157410,463,823,0801,339,737
186Wccftech23703910,393,451,170423,559
187SandersForPresident23019410,264,655,27951,660
188Butler U25342810,168,694,30451,293
189University_of_Augsburg26360310,135,396,898856,543
190Fark22339,959,052,779327,082
191MicroMart-UK465909,872,189,256703,865
192New Zealand328879,812,728,278177,236
193PROHARDVER!2399689,785,542,793293,397
194Team Canada609,741,299,577774,831
195Lucent Laboratory2266659,719,734,434111,302
196InputJive2639479,688,768,61081,446
197Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan361209,481,261,1021,559,931
198Hewlett Packard Enterprise2303189,457,003,658178,108
199Estonia3859,355,934,644952,358
200Rocket Beans TV2430479,302,497,485170,441
201Folding Vultures2509669,301,819,310371,295
202League of Extraordinary Navels2411699,262,244,083374,000
203G-Research - Fold today. Cure tomorrow.2520579,251,916,83962,970
204DHBW_Mosbach2504359,234,126,09277,808
205Avast Software2367989,015,328,639270,756
206SLING2561078,949,883,607461,743
207University of Michigan100338,926,682,075176,279
208NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374128,833,201,9903,476,030
209r/Amd 2367348,764,878,158236,788
210Oppositelock2611208,753,016,982120,484
211HKEPC417518,717,869,165909,709
212Neebs Gaming2607228,688,429,118209,241
213IberoFolders1301878,666,501,716100,559
214FreilaufendeOnlineFuzzies2408908,435,161,43430,477
215Nutants2404458,422,113,548249,644
216Pioneer Natural Resources2588378,407,963,764420,432
217PDXLAN389288,390,937,159198,476
218Lysite Processing Center2366518,371,039,18160,090
219japan2228,318,891,451368,170
220TechnetCZ2361578,302,178,425490,056
221austria16048,255,632,378179,376
222CounterSocial2629678,150,796,964290,609
223Franks Research Group2645608,126,989,46078,296
224Gensokyo Radio Folding2303628,092,521,24247,710
225Tableau2451968,059,919,10052,686
226FurAffinity600918,043,794,970671,134
227WheresGeorge?1544208,032,791,726292,941
228AORUS Gaming Community2441788,032,322,046115,785
229Sidlinger2554048,031,051,819146,405
230Hewlett Packard26547,950,915,1761,163,680
231Eigenvectors2499077,889,908,25776,321
232TeamDawid2371377,786,256,50266,153
233ResetEra@Home2358697,721,464,077184,304
234PTS2364137,671,189,631428,579
235VR Arcade Community2383377,646,751,36468,883
236Telefonica_DE2592807,607,564,064703,484
237Team-Norway378277,582,669,126375,673
238Fraunhofer@Home2505067,488,531,66954,894
239Tanium2412057,455,764,52290,190
240Team Atheism2156657,445,034,664167,360
241TRuEQ&TuVaLu2454767,369,692,42888,267
242TJCSL2367097,282,815,890374,921
243My Garage1445457,278,829,115730,715
244Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team350547,248,271,946565,950
245Folding Belarus (FBY)118977,180,680,974612,191
246Slovakia1247,015,696,195269,151
247BadBirdies1552786,965,252,029186,646
248D2EA-Fold@Home2474266,884,430,563155,010
249KeioSFC2532846,782,493,349181,835
250Folding@Hungary432996,740,522,942428,155
251Hofstra University2644606,734,125,229444,560
252FlemingCollege-cloud.vcenter.local2593776,730,170,799197,142
253Warp9-systems2347706,690,545,81361,830
254TeamMO2563226,620,923,976479,921
255pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller2358506,599,226,139257,691
256Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389106,550,147,6921,353,417
257ClubLexus454356,535,166,045770,534
258Buttercup Research Labs2388896,467,111,694125,422
259LOSG2377396,398,887,27048,828
260WPCUG400986,383,930,274142,367
261Nerdland2396726,356,132,084346,033
262Tulane Digital2336646,315,027,74095,527
263FOK!forum2475226,267,310,95068,824
264Team FreeBSD117436,265,758,799424,635
265Team Ufie4396,262,310,465584,231
266Apple Computer, Inc.19916,224,882,728854,016
267Purdue Boilermakers7176,203,624,851430,253
268[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,167,860,631482,239
269folding@argo_ai2426876,108,494,94878,595
270Capgemini2297386,079,032,920230,828
271Team Adventure Rider357806,074,843,049460,902
272Cisco Meraki2431086,044,688,461272,207
273Igor's Lab Folding Team2392166,017,970,134153,773
274folding@github2364635,999,308,854803,906
275SSIC2540565,981,617,80740,851
276WirVsVirus2466465,979,201,887606,554
277galen2653415,895,745,59037,681
278FluffyBunnies2401115,891,839,80746,877
279dexter2cz@docker2371705,872,886,583208,208
280Whitepages2330975,859,787,659842,714
281Ham Radio Operators3415,815,810,078382,964
282Fujitsu_Laboratories_unofficial__private_resources_only2596605,772,094,41496,675
283HM Group10617555,747,238,587199,761
284norwegian1756365,732,234,668111,772
285team-tenable2443535,705,930,37667,625
286UW-Platteville1506825,695,579,993148,043
287Folding@Isala2361115,689,344,152443,064
288The Knights Who Say Ni!1175,680,929,7691,276,484
289This is an IT Support Group2367305,680,317,192242,508
290awachs1812235,656,555,674567,894
291Charlie Victor Alpha India2560775,643,116,55038,971
292MMUSCLES2578425,604,968,19033,149
293JayzTwoCents2278675,589,008,84373,051
294VF-Friends2417325,565,591,249115,507
295whoopass1310155,556,691,1211,526,203
296North Dakota State University12395,534,812,10356,626
2971832Dixon2636425,508,910,953162,779
298ThioJoe2378825,493,394,823236,926
299Boards.ie394325,485,935,902220,867
300Metal Archives2371155,475,551,26371,917
301TVA2292585,431,690,85664,625
302US Product Coaches2387985,418,869,43775,688
303STFC-Cloud2409955,402,854,6171,578,736
304Cheesey Blasters2660785,396,069,07548,746
305Bechtle2440625,396,013,82830,566
306Team Plex2498025,391,768,41099,661
307BitGreen2513275,323,810,388251,381
308WWT-IT2584155,318,870,778211,983
309FC Schalke 042566565,294,242,34639,595
310TeamCFC479585,252,234,061245,598
311UD2497175,238,663,48370,894
312NTT Communications (Innovation Center)2649975,212,334,13741,106
313SemperVideo2402865,170,450,432264,652
314GiantBomb1388845,134,501,485154,538
315FIT_CTU2458005,133,031,330202,631
316switzerland654405,073,057,08141,244
317FranceUSA2639535,058,835,49721,422
318Imgur2384445,025,051,549143,161
319OxfordPhysics2428634,969,893,902464,731
320OdysseySR2510184,960,701,833456,686
321Team USB2602974,918,769,76692,225
322Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633484,917,446,783310,528
323GridPP2463094,915,814,226404,999
324Team-IMNC2611214,915,810,988164,531
325LancasterUni2529144,902,348,588473,909
326SURF.nl2424824,894,156,03436,601
327UDS-Win against COVID-192476904,888,823,13767,902
328PathAI2548394,876,003,425214,185
329ATI Technologies513944,862,663,1882,896,889
330cro4life1375164,826,193,397293,727
331Nitor2371574,814,164,10646,334
332The Full Folders2382764,801,653,15971,336
333CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386084,756,981,294919,415
334the motherboards.org team332584,746,990,318853,464
335StoneMountain642661864,714,024,81561,305
336Michigan Tech12874,691,773,350159,691
337Plastic Omnium2615564,679,125,11679,741
338The Folding Wolves1867854,672,876,902381,600
339SETI.Germany438294,654,005,569616,285
340NARC457304,652,978,334142,317
341Folding@Snow Lake2300824,589,181,63354,734
342KIT-ETP2505654,567,301,9701,773,197
343Team GOC2473774,531,209,207129,846
344HotHardware F@H Team324074,467,175,697213,405
345GAN Integrity2664524,461,450,06759,369
346Go Dell Go!2579674,427,739,927158,859
347MangaDex2366054,426,082,115123,104
348Shacknews507844,420,975,78490,060
349DarkredChick2019564,392,190,64552,527
350Audax Randonneurs2632454,353,679,86367,312
351AMD COVID-19 Task Force2440514,346,201,00789,099
352NITE2598774,335,703,21983,948
353Folding@CFH2462344,308,355,354107,873
354ck-platform2531304,304,335,78623,162
355Games Done Quick2329924,300,263,56477,375
356FootieMob2395564,284,383,09366,080
357BOINC@AUSTRALIA437814,242,255,288134,892
358Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,241,632,688209,240
359Team Engadget392274,199,930,6121,890,251
360USMC316594,125,130,29098,371
361No Heroes Folding Team1681384,122,797,228422,934
362Seattle-Covid192381204,108,577,13588,445
363Druaga12335174,104,888,66686,345
364General Ravelle's Crew504734,091,861,828149,120
365Thailand Fighting Covid-192485004,058,558,43256,884
366THE iDOLM@STER606304,049,449,00767,816
367Ptable2543494,038,471,17322,864
368Furry Technologists F@H Team2367494,023,982,33170,256
369MacCentral.com30074,019,686,980675,232
370lgpOnTheMove1553694,012,092,37555,663
371US-Distributed131803,990,950,041158,905
372Team_Texas1718083,985,765,54786,446
373Hopkins Geeks33573,972,585,360181,900
374CEGEP_AHUNTSIC2686943,965,852,42516,001
375INGRESS_Japan2588043,963,394,722136,686
376SFF PC2370473,955,045,21559,659
377Nico's Team2403303,945,320,53434,478
378GamingOnLinux2456803,940,412,104129,593
379Best Buy COVID2438013,932,876,60199,765
380Ames773973,898,572,805157,434
381Refinitiv2666753,892,323,206373,468
382wuzbie@large1080893,890,385,49544,077
383Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112983,879,160,2871,153,923
384Home Assistant2474783,864,840,569407,347
385Team EPO349313,843,172,454224,254
386General [M]ayhem138543,840,790,222891,213
387SoylentNews.org2303193,824,271,407184,326
388SVA2422563,820,798,049114,007
389Team UD527673,818,467,166128,332
390Linux1633,818,192,401616,433
391CodeMettle_Cares2543783,812,179,01249,629
392Huge... Tracts of Land2595693,806,449,04044,550
393TeamBiscuit2296103,797,193,015147,635
394McDaniel College1654923,794,749,82971,354
395Belgium34553,779,803,267106,572
396CDWFoldingForACure2625563,774,374,88447,798
397PacSci2498453,771,565,65755,891
398Coventry_Lab2595153,763,909,207411,958
399NCSU Wolfpack593,746,109,508591,422
400team niconico1063463,744,963,099204,165
401Giraffe2330703,735,468,542201,500
402The University of Texas6823,716,112,107170,778
403Acumium2428933,711,455,68554,875
404LGBT_Community2283373,674,078,19756,757
405Cowcotland2634833,668,939,05663,916
406Slickdeals491913,663,166,711616,583
407Puritan Team2669723,656,886,83899,856
408Zalando2380983,649,794,604162,550
409Canonn Interstellar Research Group2425073,640,104,11880,691
410Team Lavaboy317183,628,611,065179,674
411LaReunionSecreta2575383,628,519,111677,292
412JustTryingToKeepItAllStraightInVirginia2483573,612,736,27456,380
413Daily Kos480833,594,358,638260,732
414Amazon2432143,531,449,38471,780
415xtremesystems.org363623,519,477,3811,453,679
416IsleUmnai2536683,510,900,39444,335
417NihonUnisysGroup2610923,502,817,90657,984
418UiT-IVT2649553,501,095,744101,703
419Christians Against Cancer1982513,495,016,05492,461
420University Of Agder2419783,474,135,92024,978
421RPI27403,454,522,617303,724
422Hunneman Farm2389043,454,513,23219,055
423Swiss Folding Team31293,439,332,28680,485
424ROKU2344563,411,157,78022,637
425Zive.cz2359103,401,922,572284,775
426Frum PCs Brasil138023,374,213,3151,568,771
427KemomimiOukoku2553963,372,346,865158,534
428Team Picard233,370,423,587120,518
429Hydrogenaudio.org326393,367,636,369190,675
430CHSers2515903,357,789,04238,025
431Puerto Rico362063,336,144,51224,719
432[NGEmu.com]1613263,320,516,000110,589
433Faktiskt.io2523903,319,174,11259,929
434Tube Bar NJ2588233,291,463,66353,493
435University of Western Ontario2589213,287,355,73790,377
436Team DF.LTH.SE746003,283,846,440348,140
437Folding@NASIOC122333,268,934,286270,517
438AnotherSuperScience10626313,256,442,20913,122
439CERN Baltic Group2637383,240,395,545285,432
440Hash Crackers United2363273,213,393,96283,007
441folding@vut.fast2461103,210,420,499196,814
442GeekGamer.TV2402973,209,475,89136,485
443U.S. AIR FORCE130513,199,759,314147,433
444choderalab2291923,198,763,76631,736
445Gamer Meld2439003,198,756,05578,932
446futuremark.com623,189,768,764945,019
447Hyatt Hotels against the COVID-192495133,175,808,50745,067
448SALETELLIGENCE for Health2560973,166,813,66441,069
449electronicarts2415613,154,071,46798,405
450Peterborough Fights2642663,148,485,06250,994
451OCF501883,136,548,21197,468
452Vaktin.is1847393,119,852,80056,070
453diwish2499193,111,915,37852,519
45448 Nascar 24509063,107,317,295309,879
455KitGuruFolders1964203,104,724,648159,634
456Dakota State University1735733,099,352,46154,959
457PDC Racing2404923,082,359,12645,319
458Church of Blink1930913,081,533,777102,641
459Paderborn University Department of Computer Science2528273,080,308,538218,326
460ChitownSubarus2341923,074,818,43748,266
461Security Innovation2458053,065,753,13727,477
462PC Magazine Greek Edition440793,058,876,3201,013,482
463XCPUs.com752553,052,686,301911,352
464Tim & The Boys2414493,049,984,88816,186
465macadmins2576183,028,618,762301,101
466Triterratech2368883,017,859,72224,941
467pcmech.com137613,003,976,185427,147
468burch@tiscali.co.uk393633,001,898,73625,366
469FurryFolders507172,996,109,01785,532
470GMKJ459482,987,997,41066,027
471FIZ Karlsruhe2643902,985,745,455100,267
472BSMG2403062,979,820,49141,177
473UC Davis2702,975,937,111365,727
474#cliffsmom2387622,968,943,65728,903
475NetBurner, Inc2495602,958,107,95233,791
476RackspaceFolding2274552,940,047,238306,975
477Arm 20202446042,936,013,92086,038
478#HashtagMakingItHappen2643122,932,388,84726,721
479(OO==[][]==OO)2278002,920,943,767115,513
480Thermo Fisher Scientific2450582,916,567,06929,725
481Inet AB2561332,913,830,79239,734
482e-liquid-recipes.com2613982,898,165,86739,615
483LUT Group ICT2576372,890,203,384535,024
484The Muses2647482,880,651,31722,968
485Manic Folders617862,874,771,499247,909
486Deutsche Telekom AG2493672,866,460,618272,886
487NovaLabs2578852,865,076,98846,820
488Badcaps.net Forum Members498132,861,382,988251,591
489BoozAllenHamiltonCMD2542732,849,821,35744,152
490 Team Turkey Darkhardware396552,846,219,881295,551
491TomForMike2116752,845,646,73245,412
492Liberty Team2486032,843,713,86181,465
493Royal Military Academy of Belgium2435662,839,217,286119,064
494TechTok2668512,829,865,50668,879
495Team PSM 8882343352,825,679,38626,676
496BMWGroup2601112,785,414,89424,190
497Canuck Nerds2357932,765,691,11932,731
498BioTeam Inc.2457502,762,210,33032,233
499MacSofa2630152,751,858,66157,877
500Michigan State University382282,746,942,613214,672
501Spitfire842463302,739,318,19086,008
502Qirx2568722,725,068,29929,431
503Cuyahoga2646622,716,883,41316,226
504ElectricVehicle1046362,716,457,27091,548
505snowmen22,715,537,481370,939
506SwissTeam422,691,046,995190,192
507Knockout Folding@home2369622,687,301,87749,388
508Kansas City Computer Part Buy Sell Swap2378542,686,192,55652,299
509TeamQwant2437642,678,740,81823,686
510AMSAT697102,669,922,87698,915
511The Fluffy Fleet2624092,666,754,44918,180
512Volvo2568692,660,363,89259,383
513Eve-Online754072,659,739,506124,431
514BOINC.USA2363702,648,544,83743,248
515UMICH-ITS2456132,634,584,550507,875
516Nordlichter437782,614,864,380130,019
517Folding@Undernet123692,614,254,65736,395
518MSA TEAM CURE25082,607,926,32573,810
519united-domains2539142,595,248,08022,156
520Poznan University of Technology2541232,594,935,942283,560
521SecKC2372102,583,914,08496,602
522Russia2792,583,019,0171,642,881
523Abit Folding Wolves132852,571,051,023919,431
524DeepSkyLab2545872,564,240,37833,590
525NVIDIA588122,562,773,678147,848
526Apple Inc.542382,544,320,259656,375
527MajorGeeks.com120722,543,965,647951,480
528219 Design & Friends2426912,538,402,12799,816
52922century2414772,534,881,636153,912
530System7610622702,520,300,51211,304
531Cohesity2415252,499,961,88176,715
532Terracreation445112,498,717,89539,765
533SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo2404402,498,037,252115,393
534OctoPrint2398132,495,017,14679,696
535Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team1015612,494,146,55887,754
536Legit Reviews382962,492,704,504533,742
537Topgolf Cares2458042,485,683,511102,712
538Finland4542,469,834,93776,438
539TeamAustria2454432,468,627,40277,513
540Brock University479362,465,080,568200,804
541GreenW2556882,461,217,47215,216
542Team Sundling2388382,459,832,54310,492
543Sweden8312,455,783,980124,320
544H&H445372,453,743,522603,981
545OCF HPC Client Clusters2480102,447,148,206427,231
546pretaktovanie.sk1242052,444,850,632327,123
547University of Arizona21162,430,043,64744,288
548AlitaArmy2389182,424,693,27531,308
549Pandacoin2343172,418,700,755121,123
550Southern Il Univ. School of Dental Med.2671582,416,774,79417,381
551kcl2453922,414,862,0581,211,401
552Folding@FSOC2549762,405,396,355119,087
553Switchit2507282,399,401,43187,707
554UD_Haven1016492,397,643,30273,883
555Gorilla Group2468612,396,521,91841,434
556Line Six2640642,392,078,36122,620
557DC2012419602,391,271,583115,893
558BOINC Synergy436812,387,747,99272,015
559ANSi, ASCii Artists, BBS Sysops, etc. 2431312,384,922,37027,552
560Noisebridge2437882,384,667,53522,307
561UiPath2403742,384,250,65026,204
562Ommidiam2089232,370,239,85734,374
563Swiss_Crunchers2312112,359,690,91268,640
564qarnot2009052,350,167,525348,723
565Free-DC7582,346,056,717316,245
566WyoModernTech2565792,338,099,76616,393
567Covid19 Strike Force2387022,330,664,46030,760
568Peptides2258192,330,452,62466,054
569Secure7X2686132,318,005,24917,128
570Flipp2465052,310,605,19225,545
571JacobsTG10618482,308,116,28938,284
572optiplex folders2666462,303,902,79034,911
573University of Manitoba2566482,299,437,183314,886
574Minnesota Crunchers804462,297,876,77535,994
575Team_Fold992,283,641,134145,265
576Team TASBot2452162,276,160,41444,801
577Possu2401982,274,768,59811,626
578Cardano2444832,257,751,800100,871
579ShadFolding2241732,254,973,88245,117
580MSKCC478162,247,617,469138,151
581NeosVR Metaverse2382612,245,268,35831,432
582Phoenix Rising3152,243,892,311439,624
583Suomi-Finland388502,240,225,454158,388
584ems-wuensche2657302,238,467,18530,280
585BlueThunder20202460242,234,583,116137,649
586TICINO@Research1582032,233,611,17631,616
587Ardent Technical Services117412,219,755,33597,667
588Amiga_Forever2543142,215,742,31111,409
589YJG2264952,211,025,216274,775
5903DCenter.de340992,204,729,60587,082
591Activision Blizzard1595332,200,870,14236,348
592General Motors2502992,197,510,29465,685
593Hackers of the World Unite2537972,187,102,73557,413
594ABXZone.com17142,186,406,8782,061,628
595UW-ARCC2581452,178,285,07819,909
596Decipher Technology Studios2525342,175,303,88328,227
597BundyLAN2367532,170,107,65823,565
598GruntvillE.CoM352752,165,890,672488,131
599Radiance Technologies2581922,164,522,99141,373
600Georgia Tech All-Stars109712,161,192,966158,907
601Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA7492,157,777,414128,458
602Team Hot Water2249062,156,559,68964,003
603Folding@HMC463012,152,831,56758,918
604BaconBits2110732,149,650,289148,441
605MMIHIND2309582,141,820,5788,244
606SHLM.COM_TEAM2340232,140,620,25927,403
607Paylocity2523732,138,872,903146,665
608GaaaysInSpaaace2610452,132,674,97437,467
609Team.Hino2609772,121,263,32052,758
610SpeedMind2464562,120,925,15821,923
611VeeamTeeam2329052,114,211,887140,631
612Adder Location Analytics2664482,107,956,93712,464
613Munich1764872,103,578,29854,097
614OSX List32962,100,321,734793,869
615InfoSec2385612,094,344,23191,065
616The Big Blue Drop2633342,092,640,82424,339
617Citizen Scientists NRW2673942,088,955,1538,842
618The Grid / Resistance2385932,088,089,91082,192
619Value Technology1584742,086,492,54249,718
620The Secret Folding Team2243842,085,535,035114,300
621rivers2319352,084,582,04779,201
622LazyEngineers1748712,083,184,56637,432
623The_Folding_Family1440702,082,087,58636,488
624Rochester Institute of Technology115342,079,914,55083,616
625MediaProd2506262,074,431,57540,685
626aGGROcULTURE114422,065,216,65995,178
627Team Novell128412,061,674,485250,155
628Pirate4X42296572,045,706,92873,413
629Klingon/StarFleet Alliance414812,045,159,98432,768
630TRIUMF_CANADA2306902,044,900,315171,646
631Team Lees2536962,040,636,21123,780
632Kansas City Computer Hobbyists2686862,034,327,43912,611
633UArizona_College_of_Humanities2472172,033,832,426125,429
634#vinylvortex / #mp3rave efnet120052,031,061,92486,790
635dualboot.net24102,031,054,143141,482
636OrkenspalterTV2436602,018,053,19668,926
637SiliconHill2410542,017,029,43258,898
638Marbuel2362822,014,110,7729,558
639ATLSecEng2387792,014,085,62944,256
640University of Florida30832,011,333,861884,901
641Pandora_SiriusXM2397022,008,934,08356,001
642CurieUs Cures2433982,006,622,70561,260
643Mobeewave2531682,002,542,96913,388
644Vulture Central 2.2692631,994,557,914193,293
645Jumping Gnomes of Destiny2638011,993,864,12915,874
646Cerner509791,991,949,28831,627
647Low Carb Team523881,990,550,593269,271
648Tarson2628191,989,329,82322,498
649nyborg2342211,989,258,54333,084
650Washington State University124771,986,745,91675,444
651LearnNavi.org1988571,985,440,714111,912
652hof-university2590211,967,668,47483,120
653University of Washington20751,958,475,08169,444
654PRF_UJEP2633131,958,305,055106,655
655The Folding Spaghetti Monsters2440591,950,612,18759,712
656Austin Motes and Company - GoFundMe Folding Group2338931,944,748,46721,398
657ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users366731,942,373,928829,754
658normalcatpics2367581,942,360,66332,531
659doublecats2237261,936,382,46141,410
660Rapellys & Testaus2354451,935,181,37727,854
661TRMN 10th Fleet2452991,935,073,18444,510
662FoldingTR1750511,933,841,835155,339
663TietoEVRY2423211,929,612,13279,810
664PORAN_JAPAN2568231,929,200,23027,117
665Ingenious--19552671831,927,857,27526,944
666HPTeam2606571,924,220,33969,845
667UnderTheRadar2372951,923,074,77155,489
668AUSTRALIA1861,922,058,238100,093
669UCLACVIB2678701,910,288,05310,078
670Pulsar71232552251,909,132,39925,949
671RunWhatYouBrung2649661,903,701,74510,922
672Match2633591,897,852,58221,400
673mayerKNX2292311,889,066,99031,000
674Game in Peace2625981,879,100,96710,762
675bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971031,876,029,7031,416,373
676Funfile f@h904781,874,291,154661,739
677Transformus Burns2377141,869,225,41645,255
678Sweddit2414381,864,263,01166,398
679LinkedIn1394721,856,509,88355,798
680Hammerfest kommune2540301,855,674,18427,228
681Extrahop2355471,853,707,35044,985
682Ortviken2469621,853,275,32074,108
683Your Invincible PC2049591,846,420,87125,846
684Team mixi392041,844,580,434140,256
685Fedora France447981,844,353,158323,434
686ElectricalBrains2387641,841,366,62266,973
687Scotland5881,825,379,90048,684
688Rock_Ridge2497561,824,642,78034,946
689Team Philippines22911,817,747,216120,944
690PlayMU Dukes2641221,813,244,1439,925
691Diplomacy2428581,812,398,89436,481
692Wrinkly Brains2432191,812,081,08622,490
693Tech Services MWSU10607721,809,114,28110,456
694SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,808,484,80231,862
695Team Minnesota553091,804,933,50339,036
696NEMotorSport2452111,799,267,74328,478
697AcumisMinds2552471,792,530,17818,728
698Meadowgate Technologies2652721,791,470,31823,604
699e14Community2408451,782,798,00874,581
700The Ginever Alliance1875971,782,421,99693,623
701Pony Events Federation2408551,781,731,31942,802
702StorageForum_net100471,778,792,206497,042
703University of Toronto342421,777,964,66135,434
704BOINC.Italy611711,774,368,471124,178
705Stager's2287921,774,232,890376,548
706Furry346451,767,730,41521,281
707Scality2443691,767,375,15473,884
708Team Romania755591,767,127,514186,840
709PWHS2452211,763,586,6298,029
710TeamHackingLab2637231,758,523,71251,841
711SMARTTD8072416761,757,727,48819,846
712Webstaurantstore Devs2510601,751,384,96338,788
713LDE2310501,750,793,61632,610
714Ilm2624711,749,472,0409,650
715Association RESUS Luminy4201,749,345,198203,634
71610635151,742,505,3114,856
717ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
718Team_PP2450251,738,972,57443,697
719Indiana University Folding@home514311,734,825,14327,282
720TeamTesla2457821,732,948,96320,220
721SetudenServer2542241,732,617,52721,191
722Industrial Light & Magic2443261,730,933,46235,421
723PC-WELT2426011,724,550,42681,468
724Schlumberger2539151,723,848,69876,768
725The Lyttle Massive2373981,721,004,33719,010
726Folding For All2612421,716,399,73713,439
727sepetjao2645721,712,938,93024,766
728Rec Room players2455551,706,841,22625,726
729Corona Conquerors2451711,702,869,38019,306
730Marathon_Hardware2660621,695,396,66919,687
731Richard Dawkins Foundation for Reason and Science (Official)756551,682,856,716124,526
732Texas A&M University961,682,318,910257,159
733Lynn University2404981,679,726,60412,786
734Shopify2477361,675,715,02838,429
735die-zusammenkunft2448221,672,568,70020,174
736The Folding Trip2598331,671,167,28461,356
737Spotify2411281,670,833,99747,635
738Renault DP World F1 Team2439481,668,715,576292,304
739Brisbane Developers2527201,668,085,07418,255
740MantisMan LLC2640561,664,812,35436,080
741Conova2647671,664,622,047119,444
742Team Trojaner-Board.de28041,663,661,168192,722
743KIT-SCC2541001,660,797,90613,287
744Retrodatorer2426241,655,738,15960,661
745Blue Lab2644911,655,390,23117,705
746The Godless Ones343951,638,702,850344,505
747Folding@SiliconValley2516911,636,357,94431,889
748AmigaSWE2476461,634,925,93350,093
749Kittyfleet2387731,633,402,11040,628
750Neowin.net551861,632,039,240208,735
751Zoox Crew2564291,631,395,17829,185
752G4TechTV405241,631,296,071106,141
753NoBell.org2272041,630,142,46451,561
754SF10608141,629,491,0499,089
755Folding@LFPL2527161,621,352,092294,399
756Germany458761,620,314,52394,861
757UCLA101751,617,124,24039,235
758Diving@home2398561,616,954,24639,182
759ForumOC491,616,228,585232,210
760CNES2637001,612,845,67298,066
761Seagate Technology2559501,610,644,72741,719
762AMD HE2382721,609,750,56543,808
763FingersWelt2400071,609,083,57888,061
764RII2401121,608,102,64117,387
765Quadrans2453351,604,542,01153,582
766DevFolding129121,599,607,494666,021
767The Longevity Meme324611,598,186,551754,299
768The_Hoing_Family2301591,588,403,91816,223
769Jaderiver21111,586,963,513155,963
770twitch.tv/moonmoon2509271,586,152,62424,656
771SuSE Linux Users356761,579,689,207125,010
772DFSChapter2439721,577,325,22832,210
773HCC Engineering2517021,577,206,71812,497
774ARK-910629901,575,308,9534,453
775Confluent2493211,570,794,72752,328
776Hochschule Pforzheim2543601,567,391,690185,515
777RRT & RS Racing2421031,561,284,04412,193
778TechMaker Army (baguette)2446821,559,337,077120,089
779Bellingham Makerspace2441091,556,782,07571,738
780HubuMedia594381,552,125,04080,381
781Summits On The Air2658451,548,966,76939,438
782Old_Goats_of_SC2258261,543,773,02921,364
783Swoosh2599981,542,306,84651,115
784Team Elder Scrolls522861,541,080,843445,914
785No Such Team2579321,539,596,704127,810
786UC_MindLab2585631,539,194,48517,187
787Creative Technology London2409071,538,765,394116,586
788MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,736,21016,509
789Fakta vitezi2469271,531,374,883139,387
790PowerGPU2430251,530,982,18639,560
791Rubrik2396391,530,033,29163,684
792Motorola6041,526,207,00749,258
793AViolentEnd2338921,521,263,78527,442
794Folding For Liberty2276571,516,818,69935,473
795VoronPower2439361,512,563,17751,877
796Facebook PC Hardware Group2383511,509,397,71542,201
797HAL9000_2489311,500,970,96731,093
798Kapsi2396181,499,218,11635,171
799TigLynx2388861,499,158,99510,458
800Galwegians2429641,497,826,76335,573
801Team Maccha2570021,497,432,97925,901
802Amiga21901,493,894,66577,484
803Bulgaria8451,492,521,345109,503
804Hutchins Family446271,491,464,06719,722
805boid.com2386631,490,507,11050,760
806Learn on Demand Systems2599761,487,805,58322,832
807For_Lupus539931,486,287,66871,037
808eGPU.io2359961,472,677,35224,999
809CyxteraRD2385251,471,825,84930,693
810Queue Inc.2649841,469,006,90318,886
811Tucson Computer Society8831,467,813,49563,236
812KatawaShoujo1678091,462,039,293754,178
813Team Alberta861,461,457,324211,338
814Ternes Technology Services2063811,461,403,19727,663
815mograph2368171,455,020,20674,219
816Team RSF808561,452,821,241947,916
817idealo2487051,450,289,923167,804
818Giant in the Playground824471,448,310,633279,819
819MKE Tech2384221,447,237,60926,985
820CoreWeave2365841,441,299,141140,017
821BrownEngr2572901,429,861,4288,296
822Syneic.com2243221,428,713,04866,364
823Gadgetoid2364721,428,471,84525,178
824CAD32429761,424,980,89923,003
825HACK THE PLANET2443741,421,910,87714,932
826Spoluck2601441,412,795,59011,729
827Laser Toothed Sabers2386721,411,398,52213,452
828CZU2415841,407,830,88265,614
829The Young Industries Inc.2241741,402,598,66515,593
830Ishikari2421021,401,630,487122,632
831AMD335771,399,547,27327,930
832Epicenter Flopsalytics2452781,395,986,76216,852
833Basemark2455561,395,846,43119,112
834The-BWC2321121,389,006,62354,492
835testmy.net443521,384,318,08487,540
836ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833681,383,243,326386,759
837UKTouring2412631,382,338,33641,935
838Mindtrinket2387221,379,663,47617,607
839MANXGEEKCLUB2391891,371,280,49211,671
840Folding@Mensa3541,370,750,57390,468
841Oracle316731,369,336,32663,651
842Rough Trade Gaming Community2468801,367,336,18211,537
843HPCS2139041,366,862,431190,106
844LockPickers United (LPU)2380951,360,804,77328,824
845PlanetAMD64458621,358,127,191464,597
846Penn State University18051,356,132,919151,235
847SETI.USA515241,355,989,90489,614
848Hackatta2373781,353,426,40327,466
849GazelleGames2235051,349,904,82324,678
850Denmark2441,348,467,94071,353
851SigMast@home2516101,347,458,82715,582
852MrArcadiaMine2257701,343,795,90526,089
853SecondLife Japan2560251,342,749,28326,313
854CenterGrid2379201,341,717,14819,307
855Kaiser Permanente20321,339,921,87822,026
856ElectronicsTwitter2393211,339,536,98549,999
857ZaviiNet2500341,337,006,14718,501
858MIT13051,334,293,04862,477
859e-AD20xx2664811,334,047,06513,790
860FMHenderson&Associates2427611,333,691,39119,121
861Livesport2612911,333,069,860111,369
862USMA AI Hub2400121,332,658,41027,485
863Britelite2440131,331,073,03622,168
864PCPartPicker Team2460581,329,940,70413,816
865bitraf2374811,328,720,70339,439
866The Shadow Council2361961,327,691,66011,222
867Team RagingBull3281,325,620,356435,574
868eR@sers2637981,324,844,70244,915
869JKRP2654581,322,722,93254,838
870MAC_OTAKARA2541561,322,198,30444,901
871Singapore1971,320,394,056107,223
872JeremyMorganDotCom2363591,317,644,87037,687
873World Scouts2500151,317,190,39256,614
874Partei der Humanisten2400461,316,997,97346,334
875Team Latvia415871,314,355,985798,058
876Front Line Assemblers2414431,313,170,05921,373
877IRC Retirement Home2399311,311,161,81513,083
878RockRockTilYaDrop2441231,310,734,01437,160
879Madshrimps Folding372491,310,387,450153,688
880RPG.NET2519031,299,220,29229,418
881ETC Global Family2529381,295,827,66626,200
882SmithTech10608231,294,649,63717,471
883BCP2437741,294,631,53138,671
884Muropaketti.com3651,291,577,168214,303
885Tyboscalanche2307861,290,242,46121,181
886Fighting For Freedom | 3xF353941,284,187,80056,085
887CCP Games2374781,283,575,47834,669
888FF14 Warriors of Light2528281,279,363,15475,282
889Penny Arcade344791,273,457,408482,339
890Time2Fold2652431,272,882,9707,878
891RevealGroup10624721,272,151,8273,126
892LANFest Folding Team2516221,271,724,36950,003
893team boyd2211191,271,439,87040,658
894The Smoothie Shack2371141,269,578,3489,457
895CARBON 11990421,269,546,40115,730
896Mizzou eSports2546971,269,375,11526,305
897EFSC2514471,267,496,93017,254
898Solarmobil_Karlsruhe_KIT2291601,265,688,280314,714
899PlayStation.com Forums Team552651,265,391,109966,836
900BYU Provo HBLL1356201,262,098,126475,535
901Darknet Diaries Discord Community2495241,261,402,15085,114
902Gadarol2415531,259,762,20784,062
903WFU_DEAC2571051,259,447,73347,244
904DGWhite2474651,256,952,99120,127
905Foldy Woldy 2407261,255,058,26520,342
906Nerdtopia Australia2370221,252,865,91930,622
907jobber2352921,251,347,95310,803
908Unity3D2363571,249,901,22226,826
909MensaSweden2551081,249,606,51044,735
910Decatur Makers2627951,245,898,45616,444
911ThePeaks2522751,244,649,88611,876
912Geekzone2469161,244,396,89933,596
913Sparkss533671,242,933,62428,864
914Cornell University Big Red31481,239,661,46767,928
915R2 Builders2427311,237,347,07868,850
916MODULO BOX2527191,236,877,92962,616
917MirageKnights.net1646801,234,783,15376,021
918RobotsHelpingHumans2417141,232,740,24113,480
919MiltonKeynesAcademy2291671,231,012,629649,527
920Musical Scientists2586811,230,838,57945,587
921LumbeeTribe2345231,229,192,33025,503
922UbiSoft11881,228,255,20524,763
923Foundry2624801,226,595,28494,044
924TheThinkers2634551,225,724,87915,529
925Overclockers.UA1565711,223,446,471340,113
926Andersons2270581,220,273,43221,430
927Nya-nya-nya-nya-nya-stuffffffc3uffffffa4llet2504431,219,655,68413,324
928AmigaX10002281061,217,200,77996,501
929TaoPokeMap2581641,215,722,93714,510
930Nerdfighters2011401,213,006,52549,758
931Friends of Desoto2526471,212,670,85445,869
932Beefysworld.com Forums332721,210,971,278369,700
933jtc41689411,208,903,64253,440
93410636931,208,543,9662,819
935New England Eye Center10616021,205,465,5764,310
936Bugulugs2635611,205,304,11587,576
937CRM-Konsulterna2392101,203,009,71417,248
938Chris Boden2451971,200,643,34420,146
939Brigham Young University BYU1999661,199,693,668382,478
940FZ1OA400871,199,274,68465,900
941HardwareBG324351,197,401,045156,861
942Arista Networks2512301,196,820,02227,010
943University of Kansas - EECS412351,195,790,18448,321
944Microsoft Azure Compute2310321,186,161,72011,307
945PlayStation Universe543761,184,464,474463,804
946MWU_20151667431,184,460,03018,793
947schrodinger's_monkey1505861,183,493,00623,322
948/e/ Foundation2519161,182,572,02452,485
949Gecko1617471,181,227,016114,650
950Volunteers from State Farm2518931,177,716,76942,834
951Osty1152841,176,964,4088,318
952LITTLEWHITEDOG107631,176,907,322907,796
953socalastro2662451,176,424,89116,207
954Fold4Jesus.com2003861,171,586,08796,290
955DougHunt2250701,170,491,49122,115
956Arthritis Warriors71,169,051,916221,601
957Chaos Part 22526271,168,385,89318,527
958Deloitte Digital2313721,165,093,38810,405
959Folding@Lemons2598411,161,730,94715,357
960The Ranty Nation Folding Team2677511,159,660,59611,745
961LandzDown.com2612651,157,784,29933,716
962Live4Gaming2554281,153,576,88022,508
963Dell Technologies2425581,153,558,47478,807
964University of California, Riverside1996791,153,033,69078,210
965Team Totales Folding - Zerredis at work2518601,150,791,34736,683
966Harry Kim Fan Club2372361,149,607,09517,215
967Christians384121,147,120,01119,790
968Sickhedrom2382801,146,749,9085,929
969Userbase.be345171,146,309,143169,589
970Nerdelandslaget2378031,145,944,88526,983
971Gesellen2612001,144,721,59614,027
972ArchitecPlanner_Token2660211,141,154,97844,484
973SWE_C192646511,140,024,90013,447
974MSI HQ Red Rockets377661,139,665,840535,357
975TsukeNoMe2546571,137,037,16115,020
976Stansonites2368491,136,666,66510,215
977Octopus Overlords2416531,136,207,21638,581
978Tech-Forums128641,133,505,826301,392
979Coronavirus2394071,130,162,08116,553
980MensaNorway2389791,129,588,89433,173
981Belgium against Corona2431691,128,127,94824,182
982Quake Champions Japan2540011,124,086,64415,573
983SpaceX2247461,123,705,24117,070
984University of Edinburgh4581,123,534,05961,829
985Turbine Flats2519511,122,037,90912,324
986unisys1346531,115,150,17534,290
987Thinkpad-Forum Germany1506211,110,608,31733,277
988Intersoft Electronics2338741,109,087,43218,690
98947 Conspiracy866601,108,238,11128,724
990Gameday2421171,108,013,98253,107
991Zynaptiq2510531,107,488,42428,784
992LS1GTO.com1344691,106,467,356168,856
993USC2351,105,676,88820,523
994Slo-Tech108241,105,603,167427,254
995PentaxForums2335761,103,218,61919,077
996CoronaWarrior2358381,102,478,70027,498
997MPTV2513801,101,923,95214,200
998Palo Alto Networks2369521,101,403,15311,120
999TeamFolding@oc.at112461,100,679,65140,096
1000LexisNexis Risk Solutions / RBI2456071,100,327,77119,943


SQL Query Time: 0.12 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.14 seconds.