Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 1000 Teams Overall


RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1302749102,612,958,298,153282,409,586
2Default (No team specified)02,612,958,298,153282,409,586
3338370002,612,958,298,153282,409,586
4272043002,612,958,298,153282,409,586
5264824402,612,958,298,153282,409,586
6296406402,612,958,298,153282,409,586
7406802,612,958,298,153282,409,586
8278270002,612,958,298,153282,409,586
9320512602,612,958,298,153282,409,586
10259351802,612,958,298,153282,409,586
11311689202,612,958,298,153282,409,586
12291702902,612,958,298,153282,409,586
13329482302,612,958,298,153282,409,586
14374002,612,958,298,153282,409,586
15254002,612,958,298,153282,409,586
16274803202,612,958,298,153282,409,586
17286946802,612,958,298,153282,409,586
18Curecoin2244971,377,789,545,92330,630,645
19LinusTechTips_Team223518907,470,201,09132,348,655
20folding@evga111065498,249,688,49030,624,862
21NVIDIA Corp259918296,686,208,1882,143,704
22Hardware.no37651196,828,257,37710,634,064
23PC Master Race - PCMR225605181,947,229,1938,360,791
24www.overclockers.com32165,271,122,14015,507,248
25PC Games Hardware70335149,150,040,8936,910,604
26TSC! Russia47191133,222,743,14814,075,944
27Overclock.net37726128,906,377,97412,833,174
28[H]ardOCP33127,546,206,51822,450,737
29www.banano.cc234980119,128,207,5344,085,305
30Taiwan Team31403116,534,851,0679,641,609
31China Folding@Home Power3213101,893,021,3743,914,298
32Custom PC & bit-tech3594795,967,868,53511,809,291
33Team AnandTech19890,576,660,3664,486,475
34CERN & LHC Computing3818884,968,790,20116,219,630
35Tom's Hardware4005181,807,395,0944,412,670
36Maximum PC Magazine1110878,518,164,00515,012,737
37AWSFolds23806872,913,389,2331,131,636
38Alliance Francophone5167,356,992,51610,988,278
39SLAC24332866,371,314,586846,627
40Heise Falter25199965,600,623,9782,888,777
41Intel71163,429,490,7766,499,103
42VMware5273759,877,711,1974,203,428
43Compute Canada25039659,691,187,6372,151,381
44GamersNexus23477153,909,587,1141,409,844
45Pleasuredome Community8656553,589,560,0225,113,451
46Helmholtz25835147,586,000,512545,729
47Barnacules Nerdgasm23130046,366,062,1982,538,440
48Folding@SweClockers.com3745146,105,435,8105,284,043
49Team 2ch16242,513,456,8733,906,731
50Team SAP22995741,222,326,3056,294,798
51Overclockers Australia2440,584,642,31113,922,702
52iomart24021640,232,918,951582,161
53Arizona Research Computing23994532,914,161,4961,730,473
54Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding18211632,102,407,3671,678,297
55Pande Lab131,984,190,6733,175,317
56NV-CRF25351531,647,631,214173,013
57MicroCenterOfficial25794431,528,356,8681,199,956
58UC_Berkeley_EECS_Research25546030,850,781,932240,449
59r00t f0lds25882930,743,043,907711,440
60Aniplex26148130,235,503,2655,434,403
61Tekzilla5739128,397,752,5746,891,243
62TechPowerup!5071128,246,525,2811,945,662
63Dutch Power Cows9227,997,891,4884,756,609
64Brony@Home21299727,443,533,9471,731,882
65Team Hack-a-Day4485126,918,954,7582,146,807
66DSL Reports Team Helix426,629,112,7654,534,573
67Reddit5095926,293,068,7102,315,480
68Petrobras24746325,562,349,9281,370,370
69Element AI Inc24599325,260,109,949184,528
70SDCC at BNL26209723,056,211,789203,770
71Ars Technica Team Egg Roll1422,289,641,5245,614,610
72Medic Coin23402021,922,183,945478,332
73ASRockMania25287221,338,714,903982,008
74COVID19@REDDIT23626920,125,316,2931,063,163
75Rechenkraft.net - Germany320,121,773,2861,403,912
76Team MacOS X197119,933,967,9676,446,786
77EVL26314819,892,299,251167,776
78Yoshida Manufacturing25440219,556,419,3952,340,881
79OracleHPC24270519,383,105,242163,428
80Ingress_Enlightened_Jp25772818,703,893,970409,536
81Leibniz-Uni-Hannover12790718,700,033,323124,353
82OcUK1018,697,951,7541,815,706
83EOC Folding@Home Team1131418,289,223,7922,602,298
84SAGoons15018,275,397,1704,703,093
85Team Rage3D6417,978,995,0594,687,332
86Bjorn3D.Com4160817,945,531,0091,299,672
87Hardware Canucks Forum5419617,628,052,0241,813,055
88guru3d6941117,531,279,1412,098,850
89ServerCentral Turing Group25637817,462,712,9271,022,052
90gpus4good23771217,458,373,807132,232
91The Tech Report263016,671,007,5394,655,949
92Team BoardGameGeek16992716,655,725,6934,909,212
93MST-RSS26616816,008,581,494786,774
94homelab22950015,809,982,610837,742
95Redline @ OC3D.net9886015,684,654,382880,105
96Arch Linux4503215,465,315,4401,483,480
97City of Heroes: Homecoming24328714,986,287,035412,594
98Dell Computer Corporation173914,891,969,275371,908
99folding@mntc22728614,503,507,403459,427
100ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team7091114,226,347,3041,106,898
101Microsoft99914,189,437,047446,619
102AMD Zone3683713,840,089,496923,327
103Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,549,124,059437,676
104SatelliteGuys.US5523613,212,321,030940,145
105MozillaZine3934013,148,401,7611,380,998
106AMD COVID-19 Folding Team25450012,921,634,505655,647
107Team Icrontic.com9312,914,010,1272,589,208
108Z EVENT24246012,671,980,608657,906
109p2p-community3581912,457,338,8342,389,089
110Flexential_Folding@Home25125911,499,924,43083,838
111Simmers Without Borders24562811,432,752,094369,328
112ar15.com4096511,320,944,023501,437
113NetApp3615211,119,041,849133,381
114NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS14290011,115,712,118319,376
115Overclockers Club1277210,956,005,7971,827,412
116University of Konstanz25138610,912,494,782370,344
117fold4life.com5062510,899,627,3411,667,802
118Macrumors.com - Team Folding344610,773,427,0232,593,089
119TechBBS23198810,755,301,617234,450
120Team UnRAID22780210,744,532,930576,979
121WeAreHPE24733210,499,379,683659,862
122Google44610,225,370,7457,773,080
123PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)73410,103,321,2632,855,848
124Vietnam Global Team3815610,092,180,3381,240,085
125FoldingCoin2267289,929,496,859871,998
1262CPU.com Folding@Home30749,928,905,7942,721,935
127Poland2769,839,787,7422,747,442
128society++2575799,796,575,342591,474
129Team Linux Mint761409,751,899,289255,896
130UNB TEAM2477349,719,480,8721,003,771
131CTU in Prague2520649,674,412,328285,440
132Origin PC2457559,477,324,854280,759
133SpeedGuide.net159,440,289,5731,072,737
134Cisco Systems11159,393,675,0581,074,059
135The Genome Collective1319,372,033,931622,914
136Ukraine21649,343,715,5103,279,737
137Hermitcraft2590099,232,435,186586,719
138Ireland604438,701,109,521288,449
139Clube do Hardware - Brasil1488948,495,396,5542,665,502
140My_PlayHouse2627018,486,017,365284,498
141NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374128,301,491,8543,453,103
142Planet 3DNow!343618,265,639,4501,197,259
143Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey869268,205,838,1671,990,719
144Folding@Toyota2609008,199,603,208165,826
145Red Hat118128,061,165,023263,197
146Czech National Team496587,997,467,1841,032,991
147Washington University in St. Louis402117,924,518,132613,098
148GameStarVs.Corona2391997,896,535,742461,693
149Farnarkle2539197,785,838,665220,598
150Mearns131497,775,507,947376,307
151BarbecueGuys2656737,762,293,621759,336
152Portugal@Folding352717,607,559,3233,202,797
153BBCNI2651637,416,712,600124,815
154Hewlett Packard26547,408,864,7971,140,123
155TeamECF2232747,016,822,898530,536
156PC Gamer2418657,000,849,843258,915
157FedoraFolders379886,992,540,741277,966
158Brno University of Technology2494776,937,987,121356,362
159DMecS943476,890,056,157126,762
160Folding@Malaysia29996,885,685,0111,736,532
161SilentPCReview Folding@Home315746,831,345,4491,313,444
162Canada109876,764,645,412355,941
163TeamUbuntu451046,661,792,3911,735,477
164UFD Tech2446136,643,700,584223,168
165Team Lithuania368166,591,699,6461,529,753
166Wccftech2370396,581,603,419296,314
167The Shroomery126796,503,799,976613,064
168TreidonMusicGroup2433846,482,129,86939,525
169Hewlett Packard Enterprise2303186,404,526,859132,845
170PitCrew @ PCPitStop320356,338,955,658943,804
171Team PC Matic F@H320356,338,955,658943,804
172Folding Belarus (FBY)118976,338,667,541599,298
173dogefolders2267156,287,433,485571,823
174r/Amd 2367346,151,618,703205,415
175[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,082,170,836480,620
176Team 13232132326,077,352,0382,189,304
177SQLFamily2363886,067,100,297151,886
178Team Jiggmin1430166,039,744,8581,889,587
179austria16045,933,764,785135,161
180Team Canada605,887,907,693700,619
181Whitepages2330975,859,767,418842,707
182My Garage1445455,823,193,654716,081
183CmpTIR2614165,767,010,79435,717
184Level1 Techs2320845,755,947,170298,845
185awachs1812235,656,555,674567,894
186FluffyBunnies2401115,593,218,46940,545
187Zapadoceska univerzita v Plzni2371705,564,473,735181,500
188BadBirdies1552785,494,001,095174,398
189Team GIGABYTE2441785,479,843,39793,631
190WheresGeorge?1544205,320,135,320277,207
191Pioneer Natural Resources2588375,276,278,682316,725
192Folding@Vivint2534025,251,165,223525,760
193Telefonica2592805,219,110,051593,318
194League of Extraordinary Navels2411695,194,162,990276,673
195Fujitsu Laboratories Ltd.2596605,184,087,51189,879
196Estonia3855,121,363,142876,689
197The-Eye.eu2368335,097,153,360171,623
198TechnetCZ2361575,082,729,767378,396
199MInkorrekt!2634295,062,449,603294,203
200University of Michigan100335,036,183,136133,295
201Capgemini2297385,026,456,110214,346
202Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan361204,956,095,4491,501,831
203TU Kaiserslautern2359354,940,472,117280,632
204SURF.nl2424824,887,695,98836,021
205FIT_CTU2458004,879,983,453194,167
206Open Science Grid2585074,879,343,9864,443,025
207PathAI2548394,868,506,913213,764
208Charlie Victor Alpha India2560774,842,866,72634,449
209University_of_Augsburg2636034,717,646,191550,099
210Kanazawa2572614,716,734,48177,971
211Clarkson 4 A CUre595154,706,158,559430,285
212Nuclear Wessels543454,671,877,038106,345
213Team Bisou453634,657,204,34461,788
214pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller2358504,635,300,099216,814
215PROHARDVER!2399684,604,699,967208,703
216GridPP2463094,567,483,937399,352
217FOK!forum2475224,477,345,17352,081
218Good Day Internet2618304,472,265,743185,706
219Rocket Beans TV2430474,466,338,165127,227
220KeioSFC2532844,438,498,998153,937
221Igor's Lab Folding Team2392164,417,438,055130,201
222Go Dell Go!2579674,401,119,893158,039
223PayPal2619724,353,848,47257,931
224KIT-ETP2505654,310,039,1711,681,965
225WorldWideTechnology2584154,296,664,737175,822
226Sidlinger2554044,287,730,770108,158
227IBM111424,242,116,0941,395,724
228Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,240,445,648209,223
229HKEPC417514,215,143,933851,541
230WirVsVirus2466464,195,043,263498,576
231Tanium2412054,194,930,89863,496
232New Zealand328874,192,992,671128,036
233Team Atheism2156654,155,073,051142,669
234whoopass1310154,153,758,5771,505,828
235HCA Healthcare Volunteers2461294,087,386,657104,295
236FurAffinity600914,081,684,876604,074
237Splunk Folding@Home Research Labs2388894,076,922,19294,820
238TeamMO2563224,064,900,221390,389
239Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389104,053,662,5441,229,680
240BitGreen2513274,048,682,682188,087
241Salesforce.com2419164,030,055,813173,219
242TeamNicholas1626434,027,391,890148,688
243Oppositelock2611204,023,480,54673,741
244GAN Integrity2664523,984,128,33753,469
245G-Research - Fold today. Cure tomorrow.2520573,952,802,27734,669
246STFC2409953,934,124,5111,377,111
247Folding Vultures2509663,918,386,479245,690
248Hopkins Geeks33573,883,889,333178,678
249Nerdland2396723,882,536,799236,229
250Neebs Gaming2607223,838,386,455116,933
251NITE2598773,769,146,43275,935
252ResetEra@Home2358693,758,871,953129,333
253Boards.ie394323,745,644,524209,603
254ClubLexus454353,736,413,146750,183
255Thailand Fighting Covid-192485003,721,753,71050,004
256Apple Computer, Inc.19913,719,251,165837,347
257Megware Computer1557803,686,969,860102,583
258Avast Software2367983,661,639,225165,796
259Carpe Futurum1756363,637,329,29695,918
260Folding@Hungary432993,592,689,531371,563
261DHBW_Mosbach2504353,571,459,64344,211
262No Heroes Folding Team1681383,548,180,286418,452
263UDS-Win against COVID-192476903,535,012,73456,710
264Club Log users - Amateur Radio2467633,518,263,091129,206
265CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386083,514,186,119898,377
266General Ravelle's Crew504733,510,053,769145,755
267University Of Agder2419783,474,135,92024,978
268TeamDon2376013,464,157,65338,200
269Cisco Meraki2431083,377,979,269199,117
270MMUSCLES2578423,371,705,44922,194
271Fraunhofer@Home2505063,355,416,76332,625
272Ham Radio Operators3413,348,784,326314,216
273CounterSocial2629673,347,941,064184,590
274This is an IT Support Group2367303,333,616,215174,914
275TeamDawid2371373,320,315,23243,278
276GiantBomb1388843,272,169,463118,691
277D2EA-Fold@Home2474263,254,255,710106,648
278The Knights Who Say Ni!1173,203,923,9041,230,633
279The Full Folders2382763,201,606,82050,514
280Nutants2404453,165,080,974191,536
281Purdue Boilermakers7173,157,679,003403,317
282Team UD527673,152,722,189119,527
283Hyatt Hotels cure the COVID-192495133,144,702,63244,392
284Refinitiv2666753,143,117,413315,577
285LancasterUni2529143,139,964,188453,657
286Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112983,135,999,6071,128,380
287xtremesystems.org363623,130,335,8291,444,071
288SFF PC2370473,079,093,36651,576
289Paderborn University Department of Computer Science2528273,078,018,833218,165
290easyDNS2484583,077,885,54656,579
291ATI Technologies513943,055,951,0622,882,807
292XCPUs.com752553,046,051,382911,274
293Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633483,017,301,206285,677
294SVA2422563,004,624,79594,925
295Warp9-systems2347702,989,262,47340,978
296pcmech.com137612,953,863,691423,670
297Hash Crackers United2363272,950,488,45570,607
298Audax Randonneurs2632452,923,805,12841,244
299LIE (Lepers of Information Exchange)2627112,916,660,11335,929
300EPFL IC-IT2489982,884,402,45899,632
301VR Arcade Community2383372,879,381,84242,473
302folding@argo_ai2426872,868,404,79049,028
303Lucent Laboratory2266652,839,414,18140,618
304japan2222,833,838,706218,232
305TeamBiscuit2296102,830,687,966134,201
306BOINC@AUSTRALIA437812,826,765,847111,990
307PDXLAN389282,772,124,773148,843
308Belgian Defence2435662,750,115,762112,433
309Cowcotland2634832,723,096,37152,534
310SETI.Germany438292,717,152,240590,979
311BMWGroup2601112,716,498,63123,276
312SemperVideo2402862,712,677,629198,364
313LUT Group ICT (University)2576372,712,483,231508,146
314Cro4Life1375162,699,180,068264,615
315Best Buy COVID2438012,690,036,36782,485
316Slickdeals491912,688,299,731594,916
317Slovakia1242,682,622,588208,233
318PC Magazine Greek Edition440792,679,874,531997,042
319TeamQwant2437642,678,730,52023,673
320UD2497172,609,173,77946,093
321Team Ufie4392,608,142,388529,915
322Folding4MSA25082,604,143,99172,980
323Folding@NASIOC122332,590,879,927264,162
324The Folding Wolves1867852,584,100,270360,994
325MacCentral.com30072,574,413,994659,161
326MangaDex2366052,571,274,63887,442
327DeepSkyLab2545872,553,340,30532,823
328folding@vut.fast2461102,552,652,058173,017
32948 Nascar 24509062,547,343,785297,014
330Shacknews507842,545,300,17468,005
331lgpOnTheMove1553692,528,202,80446,990
332NCSU Wolfpack592,514,903,652558,423
333Terracreation445112,498,717,71039,763
334KitGuruFolders1964202,487,800,219149,028
335Folding@CFH2462342,485,297,08364,077
336OxfordPhysics2428632,483,722,175294,312
337galen2653412,475,572,95118,167
338UMICH-ITS2456132,471,421,431497,405
339Team DF.LTH.SE746002,438,454,633331,876
340Dakota State University1735732,438,321,44747,135
341H&H445372,436,614,390603,270
342OCF HPC Community2480102,425,858,418426,525
343Butler U2534282,420,787,86517,553
344RPI27402,404,916,033278,656
345Team_Texas1718082,388,032,91575,312
346Topgolf Cares2458042,383,415,768100,373
347LaReunionSecreta2575382,373,904,298515,530
348FoldingAtHome Poland2507282,355,687,23580,680
349qarnot2009052,350,167,525348,723
350Fark22332,345,691,407248,560
351Volvo2568692,335,479,31655,506
352Lockheed Martin435732,333,217,69356,581
353Lysite Processing Center2366512,328,677,66320,101
354Apple Inc.542382,323,593,016646,546
355Team Engadget392272,318,611,8361,867,664
356ExtremeHW2399022,313,410,29025,590
357Folding@Isala2361112,293,690,447269,349
358Boeing116812,287,524,02264,292
359SoylentNews.org2303192,268,282,196157,387
360McDaniel College1654922,267,139,96963,420
361the motherboards.org team332582,265,141,988834,284
362(OO==[][]==OO)2278002,261,706,145108,165
363Canonn Interstellar Research Group2425072,247,955,08360,533
364AMD COVID-19 Task Force2440512,239,563,27258,835
365pretaktovanie.sk1242052,236,314,864324,817
366Metal Archives2371152,232,710,74840,742
367InputJive2639472,223,629,01035,454
368FIZ Karlsruhe2643902,207,984,77156,847
369Team-Norway378272,197,101,472306,187
370Phoenix Rising3152,195,221,501438,500
371UW-ARCC2581452,178,285,07819,909
372NVIDIA588122,174,840,421135,003
373Team DonKom349312,161,980,112187,232
374GruntvillE.CoM352752,149,488,621487,522
375ThioJoe2378822,139,463,684155,187
376HotHardware F@H Team324072,124,558,823193,372
377team-tenable2443532,120,305,08047,642
378electronicarts2415612,118,704,58485,508
379Cheesey Blasters2660782,114,489,41228,281
380GMKJ459482,110,137,15758,845
381USMC316592,091,506,65572,265
382Team Exergy2249062,090,407,11061,875
383Folding@Snow Lake2300822,088,579,55239,539
384The Secret Folding Team2243842,085,535,035114,300
385Team USB2602972,078,601,15849,205
386Zive.cz2359102,071,933,835219,831
387OSX List32962,057,809,076787,879
388Pirate4X42296572,034,814,98173,294
389TeamCFC479582,026,900,884224,314
390Linux1632,025,801,083595,877
391General [M]ayhem138542,021,304,570877,431
392Giraffe2330702,014,376,579186,552
393MicroMart-UK465902,010,238,806665,558
394Amazon2432142,007,791,76350,723
395OCF501882,007,634,27690,683
396Kansas City Computer Part Buy Sell Swap2378542,007,197,06046,312
397Swiss_Crunchers2312111,999,969,45863,058
398Badcaps.net Forum Members498131,999,527,857241,606
399Daily Kos480831,987,902,935250,385
400TWiT Folding@Home Team350541,981,406,526512,318
401UW-Platteville1506821,981,235,86187,582
402Adder Location Analytics2664481,973,166,15610,013
403Plastic Omnium2615561,968,837,59453,885
404Seattle-Covid192381201,950,437,61862,888
405PRF_UJEP2633131,938,829,806103,918
406FoldingTR1750511,933,577,423155,131
407Team.se2454761,920,428,20642,278
408OctoPrint2398131,914,809,55369,071
409Frum PCs Brasil138021,913,841,8751,544,811
410Eve-Online754071,913,578,101112,537
411Swiss Folding Team31291,910,988,66266,995
412Rapellys & Testaus2354451,904,412,04427,375
413KemomimiOukoku2553961,894,377,371112,026
414mayerKNX2292311,887,528,05530,129
415[NGEmu.com]1613261,880,169,960103,486
416Team FreeBSD117431,870,670,340289,757
417FlemingCollege2593771,860,940,682119,622
418Funfile f@h904781,848,884,840659,679
419Acumium2428931,845,481,63033,390
420PacSci2498451,844,894,72734,529
421Poznan University of Technology2541231,835,145,958252,193
422Team SUSE128411,830,333,921242,300
423NARC457301,819,007,845127,873
424nyborg2342211,816,482,14227,746
425MajorGeeks.com120721,814,716,930926,086
426SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo2404401,809,084,79986,893
427snowmen21,807,062,566311,612
428folding@github2364631,805,471,442320,661
429INGRESS_Japan2588041,804,152,01386,359
430Hydrogenaudio.org326391,787,950,305180,150
431StorageForum_net100471,778,399,512497,040
432Russia2791,770,823,7261,608,745
433TJCSL2367091,768,346,391251,099
434Christians Against Cancer1982511,768,295,14963,781
435SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,764,996,61631,419
436Low Carb Team523881,758,386,029263,585
437futuremark.com621,755,115,082929,551
438Liberty Team2486031,752,915,16758,071
439Flipp2465051,752,261,83721,909
440Team PSM 8882343351,751,035,63220,062
441Faktiskt.io2523901,750,698,34542,954
442Team Adventure Rider357801,743,436,260401,210
443ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,436,87224,946
444GamingOnLinux2456801,709,702,29480,044
445Igromania2287921,709,261,288371,969
446GeekGamer.TV2402971,689,929,62223,827
447THE iDOLM@STER606301,686,119,95145,742
448Church of Blink1930911,684,691,15793,966
449switzerland654401,682,428,85720,027
450Arm 20202446041,674,625,32861,392
451Manic Folders617861,674,058,513218,960
452team niconico1063461,667,345,236176,334
453Georgia Tech All-Stars109711,665,426,189148,056
454Ames773971,662,411,135129,758
455KIT-SCC2541001,660,797,90613,287
456Furry Technologists F@H Team2367491,660,684,63749,470
457Blue Lab, MIZUHO BANK2644911,647,853,57915,485
458University of Toronto342421,625,209,41433,003
459ABXZone.com17141,599,976,8712,042,819
460CodeMettle_Cares2543781,596,157,23632,764
46122century2414771,594,475,126124,670
462Michigan Tech12871,579,049,580124,537
463Puritan Team2669721,577,556,67952,014
464SwissTeam421,576,063,683165,528
465The Godless Ones343951,574,300,159337,122
466Ommidiam2089231,563,571,02830,658
467ems-wuensche2657301,562,722,09625,790
468bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971031,559,506,5441,411,854
469ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users366731,558,178,831820,025
470SSIC2540561,555,421,92313,733
471rivers2319351,555,026,08075,805
472Team Equipe GOC2473771,551,663,36778,273
473Peptides2258191,547,841,59559,958
474JayzTwoCents2278671,540,745,43653,754
475Value Technology1584741,534,766,92147,492
476Home Assistant2474781,530,486,750229,094
477 Team Turkey Darkhardware396551,529,883,891278,186
478Suomi-Finland388501,523,127,438140,955
479Free-DC7581,521,428,093306,621
480Decipher Technology Studios2525341,521,127,52820,608
481Folding For Liberty2276571,516,818,69935,473
482Creative_Technology_Group2409071,500,521,267109,293
483Team-IMNC2611211,488,504,981114,462
484Paylocity2523731,473,525,448118,425
485CyxteraRD2385251,471,825,84930,693
486Games Done Quick2329921,468,482,85250,657
487University of Florida30831,463,390,202852,944
488LearnNavi.org1988571,461,025,951106,596
489Zoox Crew2564291,459,359,29526,927
490CERN Baltic Group2637381,454,574,602180,810
491Tulane Digital2336641,450,190,07658,735
492VF-Friends2417321,449,308,56175,222
493AMD HE2382721,448,891,39540,142
494IberoFolders1301871,446,283,49678,444
495Cardano2444831,443,495,60880,392
496CoreWeave2365841,440,606,071139,989
4973DCenter.de340991,433,516,68681,443
498Hochschule Pforzheim2543601,429,135,525158,008
499Team Maccha2570021,416,440,11622,933
500Hackers of the World Unite2537971,416,379,96744,008
501SecKC2372101,413,097,48964,107
502Folding For a Cure - Crowd-Funded Computing2338931,410,889,11415,926
503US Product Coaches2387981,400,763,18945,024
504Hofstra University2644601,400,642,477217,658
505Nitor2371571,399,869,68822,424
506Eigenvectors2499071,396,174,82330,446
507Ginever Entertainment1875971,393,182,43890,149
508Sweddit2414381,392,530,65648,757
509Knockout Folding@home2369621,392,473,50538,487
510Team RSF808561,391,909,263947,379
511Folding@LFPL2527161,391,474,249252,233
512Ishikari2421021,388,375,709121,279
513TietoEVRY2423211,380,800,70471,024
514Rubrik2396391,375,266,38855,282
515Confluent2493211,368,655,63445,867
516HPCS2139041,366,862,431190,106
517Team_Fold991,365,537,298128,413
518PTS2364131,344,641,753204,641
519Giant in the Playground824471,344,269,567269,623
520Mindtrinket2387221,342,858,56616,852
521Imgur2384441,341,666,74771,268
522ChitownSubarus2341921,336,804,63029,412
523University of Washington20751,333,396,07559,571
524FurryFolders507171,332,919,39565,611
525Team Philippines22911,332,473,245110,897
526Hackatta2373781,332,159,18923,945
527Rec Room players2455551,326,955,82321,937
528Britelite2440131,326,076,43821,947
529FootieMob2395561,324,063,91137,402
530Gamer Meld2439001,320,130,05357,797
531PlanetAMD64458621,318,100,439463,819
532Team RagingBull3281,316,297,218434,051
533Neowin.net551861,283,848,103194,366
534Pony Events Federation2408551,282,903,06935,261
535WinterFolders2019561,276,667,00128,875
536University of Arizona21161,276,548,60332,891
537BaconBits2110731,274,448,767133,425
538OrkenspalterTV2436601,274,246,63855,960
539ArkFah2666731,273,408,74838,212
540Muropaketti.com3651,271,368,867213,739
541Mizzou eSports2546971,269,375,11526,305
542Sweden8311,269,335,97482,253
543Team Picard231,269,287,489109,277
544Team Plex2498021,267,968,55155,143
545#HashtagMakingItHappen2643121,262,694,61914,077
546BYU Provo HBLL1356201,262,098,126475,535
547ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833681,255,369,891383,961
548LGBT_Community2283371,254,501,62631,868
549Jobber2352921,251,347,95310,803
550VeeamTeeam2329051,250,530,833116,964
551Caltech341631,241,074,46023,923
552Michigan State University382281,240,172,605195,457
553MiltonKeynesAcademy2291671,231,012,629649,527
554The Grid / Resistance2385931,229,940,90951,936
555USMA AI Hub2400121,228,084,34324,012
556NTT Communications (Innovation Center)2649971,226,147,89218,437
557macadmins2576181,222,218,263180,009
558Ptable2543491,220,644,7409,020
559Spotify2411281,220,485,87137,594
560Italia@home2463301,212,981,89652,348
561Galwegians2429641,211,752,69130,128
562PDC Racing2404921,210,091,12626,658
563The_Folding_Family1440701,205,951,89031,726
564NeosVR Metaverse2382611,205,452,45825,896
565The Longevity Meme324611,205,414,002749,210
566Scality2443691,202,535,33362,930
567TVA2292581,202,337,71830,248
568StoneMountain642661861,195,676,12128,405
569Team Trojaner-Board.de28041,188,334,299182,471
570No Such Team2579321,185,374,474100,790
571BSMG2403061,185,110,66925,582
572Vaktin.is1847391,184,329,31340,633
573MASANORIIZUMI2600451,182,075,91513,675
574General Motors2502991,177,761,58546,230
575InfoSec2385611,174,669,25867,529
576219 Design & Friends2426911,174,138,66152,486
577BoozAllenHamiltonCMD2542731,173,996,18426,554
578Overclockers.UA1565711,173,534,683338,808
579Team mixi392041,172,246,234120,043
580Mediaprod2506261,170,175,70027,234
581Zalando2380981,168,179,13580,283
582Nerdtopia Australia2370221,159,413,32927,253
583TRIUMF_CANADA2306901,158,813,161129,423
584Team Elder Scrolls522861,157,019,945439,415
585CNES2637001,157,019,46489,260
586LITTLEWHITEDOG107631,156,157,983899,266
587LinkedIn1394721,155,271,55534,040
588ROKU2344561,153,676,66412,342
589Diving@home2398561,150,847,20927,981
590TechTok2668511,145,024,75941,328
591MAC_OTAKARA2541561,144,751,55940,326
592Cohesity2415251,140,153,98663,280
593North Dakota State University12391,137,553,26624,157
594Tech-Forums128641,132,515,065300,995
595Cuyahoga2646621,128,415,4197,590
596ck-platform2531301,123,219,98910,000
597Gecko1617471,121,674,940112,843
598IsleUmnai2536681,120,843,85417,946
599Team Romania755591,116,543,320163,112
600CenterGrid2379201,113,462,07116,542
601Kapsi2396181,108,300,77128,734
602The Young Industries Inc.2241741,107,614,43812,378
603Seagate Technology2559501,107,257,40230,031
604Folding For Ancient323221,099,286,074384,545
605AmigaSWE2476461,098,501,71732,577
606#cliffsmom2387621,096,595,77415,290
607Partei der Humanisten2400461,095,653,40435,784
608Folding@FSOC2549761,092,642,70772,334
609Team Lees2536961,089,256,37515,507
610Franks Research Group2645601,081,928,42825,917
611ISSE2539901,081,911,64227,998
612NetBurner, Inc2495601,079,437,10417,661
613BOINC Synergy436811,077,790,35063,845
614Tableau2451961,074,326,78317,362
615PROGEN Kft.2402281,070,033,08147,098
616hfob_f@h_team2583331,068,308,867156,504
617twitch.tv/moonmoon2509271,067,765,15818,728
618AMSAT697101,067,609,73858,781
619Brigham Young University BYU1999661,066,121,902378,370
620Team Lavaboy317181,065,929,077166,662
621#vinylvortex / #mp3rave efnet120051,065,506,02971,778
622DC2012419601,065,266,15458,981
623NoBell.org2272041,065,172,73347,787
624Hunneman Farm2389041,064,962,7129,435
625eR@sers2637981,064,525,42034,422
626RackspaceFolding2274551,063,295,239234,989
627Amiga On The Lake2281061,058,112,19292,161
628normalcatpics2367581,057,929,38324,061
629CHSers2515901,057,550,83719,373
630LDE2310501,050,029,61427,026
631UKTouring2412631,049,635,47135,674
632Solarmobil_Karlsruhe_KIT2291601,049,440,908304,989
633Thermo Fisher Scientific2450581,045,258,07413,994
634Thinkpad-Forum Germany1506211,041,912,95427,562
635ANSi, ASCii Artists, BBS Sysops, etc. 2431311,040,413,00319,315
636WPCUG400981,040,175,09989,611
637Industrial Light & Magic2443261,037,117,26727,612
638SkillZone.cz a Zvedatori2469271,034,235,709103,627
639UCLA101751,033,213,30631,245
640Folding@BRASIL530661,033,164,003428,397
641YJG2264951,031,844,901222,339
642UiPath2403741,029,816,04517,250
643Mac-Forums379541,027,790,318325,050
644mbgp2528561,025,992,975262,058
645ElectronicsTwitter2393211,024,327,49942,106
646In memory of Momo, Fuzzy, and Meister2247191,019,955,00324,546
647TeamAustria2454431,016,518,82554,229
648IntelliHQ2350291,014,461,04615,206
649VBC_BioMIID2553151,010,845,60516,180
650Bechtle2440621,004,102,0677,001
651Wrinkly Brains2432191,002,790,71415,026
652U.S. AIR FORCE130511,002,269,571107,165
653Scotland5881,000,624,93730,934
654NGC233829988,718,20817,913
655team_pp245025987,860,58132,041
656Facebook PC Hardware Group238351987,810,25529,939
657The-BWC232112986,666,65348,501
658de.NBI250788986,551,27057,669
659The University of Texas682985,170,187143,745
660Canuck Nerds235793982,497,04918,532
661Fighting For Freedom | 3xF35394982,496,82454,014
662Oracle31673982,073,06354,574
663Crypsis240079981,968,53616,697
664UC Davis270970,308,870197,638
665CurieUs Cures243398964,087,76837,622
666LANFest Folding Team251622963,377,43043,425
667TechMaker Army (baguette)244682961,628,10999,073
668G+B250911959,649,87769,800
669Microsoft Office Engineering250214958,220,17112,126
670Team Sundling238838957,710,3344,714
671Pandora_SiriusXM239702955,912,72438,574
672diwish249919954,465,58533,610
673Living On Tulsa Team245144953,942,63428,652
674NEMotorSport245211949,896,35519,993
675ElectricalBrains238764949,843,12146,596
676Bitfury243519948,099,15037,339
677Basemark245556945,513,92916,864
678Darknet Diaries Discord Community249524943,669,90367,297
679St. John's University NYC249677941,617,45455,096
680TobissonFamily230699941,105,70022,874
681PC-WELT242601935,730,60162,042
682Schlumberger253915932,635,58553,612
683AUSTRALIA186930,380,68773,206
684Hutchins Family44627922,781,19116,220
685MrArcadiaMine225770921,178,26722,137
686Images & Technologie245941919,673,023106,374
687Geekzone246916915,742,67326,870
688Team Michelle Henninger231109914,425,25673,268
689University of Western Ontario258921912,184,00250,894
690The ASL Folding Team232340911,310,51713,144
691Finland454908,424,71850,531
692e-liquid-recipes.com261398902,541,48620,804
693Rochester Institute of Technology11534902,459,48661,258
694Folding@HRW245789901,043,72339,621
695Belgium3455900,475,87765,009
696CCP Games237478899,755,82026,277
697HubuMedia59438899,190,80572,720
698schrodinger's_monkey150586898,809,20521,159
699Summits On The Air265845895,759,18527,304
700The Folding Spaghetti Monsters244059895,307,81737,545
701Ardent Technical Services11741894,535,34274,476
702Foldy Woldy 240726894,533,86616,370
703Tube Bar NJ258823892,889,45127,245
704LexisNexis Risk Solutions / RBI245607891,812,07016,323
705Texas A&M University96891,684,518243,378
706Triterratech236888890,548,7138,139
707Association RESUS Luminy420886,182,338185,785
708LockPickers United (LPU)238095884,719,85524,840
709MantisMan LLC264056884,466,87424,028
710MSI HQ Red Rockets37766883,140,085532,072
711www.fordmccord.com3231882,908,13885,157
712Marathon_Hardware266062881,086,7136,085
713UW_Madison_Human_Ecology253433876,602,89847,023
714Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA749875,463,33497,254
715Puerto Rico36206874,904,6199,506
716WFU_DEAC257105869,211,85639,709
717ortviken246962868,795,39853,906
718FoldingZombies263553868,566,73082,963
719Conova264767867,822,09585,206
720Folding For Grandparents221416867,661,13315,771
721MIT1305863,273,38352,609
722QABoss147523862,068,416173,868
723team boyd221119857,590,09135,400
724The_Hoing_Family230159856,961,87214,124
725SMC_SysV232634855,608,25482,029
726Argentina1747854,991,38850,591
727MediaMonks243383852,701,32933,783
728NihonUnisysGroup261092852,487,74830,542
729The Lyttle Massive237398844,871,52312,446
730UC Berkeley716843,712,409150,697
731Kitsune Kon263087842,882,06612,637
732MIT-Lincoln Laboratory253560842,415,44319,762
733scale_computing_support233560841,470,377146,490
734COVID19 Strike Force238702840,062,87218,337
735Covid19 Strike Force238702840,062,87218,337
736TipidPC46447839,893,957301,901
737AlitaArmy238918837,468,82914,092
738Munich176487836,269,93034,571
739DevFolding12912833,442,114645,240
740SuSE Linux Users35676833,271,301113,775
741Radiance Technologies258192832,318,84725,267
742KatawaShoujo167809831,874,427743,359
743MKE Tech238422831,660,79518,357
744HardwareBG32435830,227,322152,866
745University of Greenwich263270823,432,083125,193
746Denmark244820,106,11858,942
747Deloitte Digital231372814,940,5647,932
748WalrusAndBeer236881811,884,05067,012
749Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team101561810,073,81968,056
750Renault DP World F1 Team243948807,965,943264,556
751bopie109934807,770,57168,355
752sicim259657806,614,3526,415
753Nokia56662803,318,64274,748
754Front Line Assemblers241443802,925,62013,629
755Team TASBot245216802,345,75729,636
756Team Latvia41587799,687,094786,355
757Germany45876799,257,43468,288
758Costco IT222478798,312,17297,997
759FingersWelt240007796,259,92867,949
760Laser Toothed Sabers238672795,829,5738,598
761Learn on Demand Systems259976795,656,77916,308
762Old_Goats_of_SC225826794,360,95816,827
763Fold4Jesus.com200386794,282,17482,829
764OSCAR TANGO INDIA SIERRA246918793,690,25051,851
765Ravepriest1-Community247099793,642,60024,198
766FAHFAHFolding153191793,558,32889,817
767TeamHackingLab263723792,723,38231,487
768=VX9= Gaming Community260911792,455,50114,419
769BOINC.Italy61171791,978,32997,245
770Legit Reviews38296789,599,079510,585
771DFSChapter243972788,053,07320,792
772gadgetoid236472787,980,95117,498
773MacSofa263015783,641,46335,492
774Notch Fam239430783,068,41749,631
775SiliconHill241054781,695,21943,745
776Veo_Technologies249545778,831,59263,633
777RateBeer225053778,364,016108,508
778UD_Haven101649777,209,29264,990
779Pandacoin234317776,699,51294,137
780TeamFolding@oc.at11246775,037,90335,622
781Beyond3D_Team32377774,974,755168,007
782Shopify247736774,357,49327,638
783HardwareOnline.org - The Serious Hardware Community34037772,212,135103,016
784Procooling39339769,119,169160,634
785choderalab229192769,067,43422,976
786HPTeam260657769,020,58139,355
787Verizon Media165451765,558,46143,806
788hof-university259021762,671,52574,429
789Sharky Forums34149760,910,572501,167
790OdysseySR251018760,654,633209,111
791Germany against Corona241425759,068,30339,597
792Team_UAE217114758,378,15982,095
793Livesport261291756,461,20881,379
794Cornell University Big Red3148755,694,66053,005
7957thDayAdventist226299752,788,02072,512
796Related Loosely Inc.262021751,400,5637,896
797eGPU.io235996750,988,52016,684
798B C E Sweden233257749,674,56418,507
799WebstaurantStore Employees251060747,333,64522,505
800AED group & Friends240126746,956,13460,007
801Nerd Fest14031745,980,585295,030
802The Molemen221159744,974,91921,488
803Retrodatorer242624744,812,78243,401
804Activision Blizzard159533744,444,32020,259
805r/LivestreamFail238242742,226,95044,832
806socalastro266245740,044,93410,572
807FH-Erfurt_FRB262535739,526,32321,989
808Tyboscalanche230786739,245,16316,859
809CO-VID30 Gamers263666738,207,4169,946
810Arista Networks251230737,399,22323,053
811University of Manitoba256648737,038,366231,441
812linuxmuster.net253308733,957,022227,294
813QSD263619733,103,13316,837
814Extrahop235547731,069,39025,512
815UiT-IVT-IDBI264955730,321,95938,004
816FirstBank Folders257190729,705,41318,073
817ELTE-DSD264726729,333,3699,696
818AViolentEnd233892728,331,83522,441
819Jetmint236657727,597,09656,214
820denhac236581727,591,84028,749
821BundyLAN236753726,993,96013,412
822Huge... Tracts of Land259569726,810,83219,054
823Inet AB256133724,106,81023,682
824Time2Fold265243723,452,8075,077
825Nerdelandslaget237803722,781,81222,074
826JeremyMorgan.com236359722,545,95127,101
827SALETELLIGENCE for Health256097719,385,14421,075
828Musical Scientists258681719,004,25831,529
829NovaLabs257885718,730,64125,135
830ETC Global Family252938718,588,91420,238
831LandzDown.com261265718,087,13820,302
832JustTryingToKeepItAllStraightInVirginia248357717,493,67421,770
833e14Community240845716,335,49939,173
834Blue Origin240460716,139,37817,772
835UC_MindLab258563715,328,8189,879
836Bulgaria845712,168,97693,586
837SetudenServer254224711,336,88813,920
838Folding@Lemons259841711,210,62810,770
839Cantab242491707,854,1349,044
840www.HEXUS.net69776707,541,254234,615
841Intersoft Electronics233874707,316,61016,215
842chancegarcia234787705,802,20710,009
843zero inertia think tank197299705,144,51330,742
844Penny Arcade34479704,769,459474,694
845Twilight Sparkle's Treehouse234960702,549,07411,266
846Alphabetical Critters236183701,737,96613,275
847HatarakuSaibo236911701,327,61412,116
848Linux For Everyone240869701,295,90542,001
849Amiga2190700,235,59567,233
850Mary McGahan1037699,939,8449,744
851ComputerEnthusiasts245978699,630,47917,773
852FamiLAB255884698,918,27231,689
853BCP243774697,095,99425,978
854South African Folding37857696,789,25371,845
855Qirx256872695,006,85914,816
856Hi Tech Legion111148693,895,411134,502
857Team Nteligen254348693,686,76418,920
858Gadarol241553689,533,29158,172
859SpaceX224746688,862,26310,831
860Jaderiver2111688,030,17998,168
861Theta Edge Compute268045687,974,37269,988
862Honey Badgers Gaming242546683,522,23236,207
863Keysight Technologies243316683,400,23439,160
864The Third Workshop11442681,245,45384,068
865Ruins of Undermountain229226679,168,61325,541
866Teknikbubblan239904677,636,01820,385
867UnderTheRadar237295677,203,10641,390
868NAPAFASA10213676,663,014200,827
869Palo Alto Networks236952676,045,6438,793
870testmy.net44352676,031,53382,010
871Team Firefox39299675,803,600228,904
872Team Code Project11561675,716,983172,515
873PseudoTeam251635675,710,2805,282
874Simon Fraser University13362675,597,42647,519
875TogetherWeArePowerful263953675,527,6316,195
876WeAreOneInAMillion263953675,527,6316,195
877Purecontrol250033673,751,1199,917
878Wetenschapsforum48658672,979,207152,326
879ENA247631672,475,66822,124
880Transhumans Emercoin Team43003672,324,011272,896
881Singapore197672,219,83391,418
882TechIMO111670,525,347390,509
883Online Friendos241957670,475,07013,689
884NIST Employees' PS398844670,030,98137,985
885Deloitte DK COVID-19240840667,479,07710,066
886Crusoe Energy237108666,408,13823,720
887mograph236817663,707,79357,571
888Folding@UWaterloo230045661,602,70014,072
889MensaSweden255108661,223,00024,878
890altos203623661,007,87222,306
891TheThinkers263455660,997,8828,505
892ForWendySue234455659,768,15420,614
893Syneic.com224322659,679,09049,364
894doublecats223726659,378,26333,617
895EndCNC248778657,943,24139,891
896Silixsoft266304656,772,1475,032
897MODULO BOX252719655,555,48945,124
898Radeons, GeForces and TITANs224173652,959,72931,670
899MWU_2015166743651,733,57216,791
900Microsoft-USOCP-12264474650,549,4557,969
901LDS Gamers238415650,123,30818,042
902Volunteers from State Farm251893648,640,18928,725
903Bleeping Computer38444646,002,86066,814
904Joltafton249793645,332,19211,410
905PSGMBH161013645,322,65828,314
906Christians38412645,287,83012,744
907simplemining.net239697645,209,26624,160
908SHLM.COM_TEAM234023643,717,25713,089
909BOINC.USA236370643,703,17420,014
910BioTeam Inc.245750642,153,40616,724
911G4TechTV40524641,386,78496,993
912Nice Moves246990641,337,27818,323
913FC Schalke 04 Fans256656639,216,69311,652
914Demandbase244897639,160,8264,085
915Nordlichter43778638,315,382118,670
916SUNWpete192164637,792,56599,036
917Vulture Central 2.269263636,400,695148,947
918McRae Tech220121636,297,91861,664
919MooseDojo249831635,788,25310,694
920Abit Folding Wolves13285635,615,500897,331
921Peterborough Fights264266635,601,06115,704
922Peterborough Fights Covid-19264266635,601,06115,704
923bitraf237481634,764,95026,562
924Piratenpartei Deutschland198185633,479,95928,046
925Fedora France44798632,895,770271,329
926BT Retired Club234111632,179,49427,980
927MensaNorway238979631,908,66522,447
928Chaos Computer Club245540630,094,70243,035
929nuovo_uomo245016629,563,26910,290
930Vietnam United240761628,504,97262,231
931LS1GTO.com134469627,918,138135,538
932Dell Technologies242558627,615,08362,807
933Team Minnesota55309623,667,38724,988
934Elgiganten gaming253993622,735,16776,263
9351939 Dodge EV229237621,379,15817,342
936Team Pat Head Summitt214786620,817,74964,820
937The Smoothie Shack237114620,579,9876,033
938Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology31658620,341,94471,812
939Movit258716620,082,73822,051
9401ComputerCare Clients217881619,273,819277,042
941SecondLife Japan256025619,109,13913,566
942Dragon Armor242134617,944,4648,262
943colby_mules123688617,441,107174,439
944Security Innovation245805617,121,63410,405
945TICINO@Research158203615,749,73316,008
946FF14 Warriors of Light252828614,266,73253,741
947SoundBenders235575613,938,45221,745
948Arab_Folders155660612,802,880248,977
949Top Dog95628611,408,08517,607
950ChaosWest250660611,127,84269,073
951Cars.com259931610,923,21319,143
952Halibut35683608,942,89111,116
953Ubuntu-MM250150608,529,23860,169
954Samantha & Tomcat230426608,176,29033,269
955Chaos Folding252627606,219,94811,210
956US-Distributed13180605,551,072131,736
957TeamTesla245782605,210,2039,748
958PreToMe Folding Team127849604,542,218205,194
959Match263359603,483,4459,019
960eDrenaline231478603,318,11925,150
961Wanikani238123597,878,68626,347
962The Digital Slackers159075596,967,57325,635
963Lyricity260844596,572,01016,057
964Cerner50979596,193,75719,524
965TELUS TDOG264900595,430,65814,259
966Dead Men Folding33597595,203,780185,903
967The Doom Community45070593,675,2989,080
968Quake Champions Japan254001593,477,7669,562
969Team Cowbelly232534593,126,04268,717
970iTel Networks Inc.251537593,044,3679,886
971Joanneum Research DIGITAL259260592,517,0148,864
972Penang Folding Team192653591,156,42327,412
973Motorola604590,804,06733,273
974frankpalermo.com38674590,630,52651,928
975AOA Forums45590,612,384775,697
976Dansk Esport237006590,172,65838,781
977Aartvark54205589,763,97231,631
978TBKResources52975589,320,40486,518
979HPC-AI Advisory Council260840589,136,07322,946
980Madshrimps Folding37249587,369,710149,481
981Hong Kong Team10576587,295,073119,863
982fresh_air_cooling212324587,136,139113,688
983Antarctic Crunchers236025586,353,5589,780
984Maccaroni Researchers MTT236790585,644,53855,651
985CAD3242976585,624,20712,990
986KPMG Ignition Tokyo256955584,902,06613,042
9873DStore.dk / Data-Link250770584,660,9599,039
988Foundry262480584,176,97068,083
989Hochschule Worms / Worms University of Applied Sciences258441583,566,59256,326
990r/skiing discord253330582,912,30110,265
991Halifax Folding39286582,509,40678,816
992Crypto.Games247983582,366,06323,894
993PNY_FOLDS159889581,447,320342,761
994NixOS236565581,170,18752,073
995Adil and Bill182636580,350,40547,897
996Distributics69936580,002,88041,063
997/r/maine260288579,489,53812,766
998RealTimeResearching239487577,261,62524,712
999Kohl's, Inc.264050577,007,28316,321
1000R2 Builders242731576,621,13144,672


SQL Query Time: 0.10114288330078 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.1531 seconds.