Folding@Home

Home

Top 1000 Teams Overall


RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)06,610,723,923,648352,130,455
2banano2349803,689,879,405,82831,003,236
3LinusTechTips_Team2235182,552,847,811,24346,238,189
4CureCoin2244972,443,087,889,79437,481,582
5folding@evga1110651,008,652,855,71433,026,457
6NVIDIA Corp259918584,032,166,8563,386,285
7www.overclockers.com32538,045,974,55416,966,646
8Hardware.no37651516,562,177,81212,026,730
9PC Games Hardware70335414,036,658,4908,091,997
10Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace225605392,036,771,39411,045,249
11Alliance Francophone51375,086,530,34813,033,035
12Team AnandTech198337,852,985,1375,636,331
13China Folding@Home Power3213329,144,882,2684,973,020
14[H]ardOCP33323,462,236,05623,621,163
15TSC! Russia47191312,839,433,95214,864,237
16Taiwan Team31403309,694,932,75110,901,147
17EPFL IC-IT248998309,623,642,496854,758
18ElementAI245993286,608,695,2051,349,788
19Maximum PC Magazine11108275,018,017,16416,061,144
20Overclock.net37726236,882,151,16913,325,577
21Toms Hardware40051235,868,550,5085,700,416
22Custom PC & bit-tech35947196,306,206,57512,356,687
23Heise Falter251999190,161,212,6334,719,522
24dogefolders226715183,289,791,8223,236,334
25CERN38188170,911,355,57517,101,401
26Intel711161,073,313,9598,747,791
27Team 2ch162155,518,412,4254,931,026
28Aniplex261481154,318,831,14612,862,044
29Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding182116153,512,918,0972,543,266
30Pleasuredome Community86565149,120,297,6405,517,616
31GamersNexus234771142,297,759,5572,143,392
32ExtremeHW239902132,909,268,756370,912
331065248127,177,821,788616,480
34Folding@SweClockers.com37451126,818,529,4665,850,622
35Compute Canada250396123,934,653,5513,371,504
36SLAC243328122,364,296,6281,275,311
37MicroCenterOfficial257944121,179,539,4531,982,129
38VMware52737118,917,124,9055,466,050
39Overclockers Australia24118,202,106,85014,417,411
40CmpTIR261416114,158,161,857266,867
41AWSFolds238068111,667,019,2061,471,666
42Team Hack-a-Day44851110,594,409,9152,849,537
43Theta Edge Compute268045109,948,396,54211,525,724
44Pande Lab1101,466,084,3094,110,464
45MST-RSS26616895,455,408,0291,740,058
46TechPowerup!5071186,599,265,8382,241,110
47Dutch Power Cows9285,885,963,0025,234,845
48106351581,719,575,771113,994
49EnlightenedJp25772881,718,260,960938,080
50Team SAP22995778,583,054,2677,328,148
51SAGoons15078,270,137,0985,156,623
52FreilaufendeOnlineFuzzies24089077,416,039,251140,773
53homelab22950075,553,314,2911,288,164
54Reddit5095972,760,242,5082,757,048
55HCA IS24612972,274,000,870561,380
56Ars Technica Team Egg Roll1471,389,306,0496,132,544
57Barnacules Nerdgasm23130070,669,480,3932,831,111
58r00t f0lds25882970,403,095,3891,077,072
59ASRockMania25287268,118,009,7851,540,965
60COVID19@REDDIT23626967,736,966,5351,585,149
61gpus4good23771266,746,823,347309,537
62UC Berkeley EECS Research25546066,410,251,377394,120
63Tekzilla5739164,033,896,8257,191,517
64yalim23994563,669,386,1412,426,176
65Team Rage3D6462,587,012,7494,920,390
66Helmholtz25835161,969,945,959676,709
67Microsoft99958,698,366,343907,061
68DSL Reports Team Helix457,380,488,7794,880,252
69NV-CRF25351555,805,636,860270,976
70TechBBS23198853,799,742,233437,021
71Brony@Home21299752,839,855,7811,908,683
72Team BoardGameGeek16992750,836,015,0445,270,476
73Yoshida Manufacturing25440249,306,649,3923,559,211
74Team Bisou4536348,173,484,345156,103
75iomart24021644,794,876,410673,509
76PROGEN Kft.24022844,202,946,405175,483
77ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team7091142,731,647,3741,269,982
78Redline @ OC3D.net9886042,141,964,9761,007,543
79Arch Linux4503241,528,201,4161,806,599
80Gridcoin22680441,424,611,382174,800
81BBCNI26516341,080,879,948397,216
82Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey8692640,295,952,1453,360,491
83TU Kaiserslautern23593540,142,586,8311,184,083
84Team Linux Mint7614040,009,174,093392,218
85EOC Folding@Home Team1131439,988,797,1962,741,743
86Rechenkraft.net - Germany339,709,627,7001,666,986
87EVL26314837,907,074,381261,448
88City of Heroes: Homecoming24328736,800,153,355697,343
89MozillaZine3934036,564,224,1741,515,110
90Canada1098736,356,540,625658,832
91Hardware Canucks Forum5419635,934,483,9091,907,128
92guru3d6941135,522,324,6262,232,480
93Team UnRAID22780233,818,835,204853,370
94SDCC at BNL26209733,751,741,373258,496
95NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS14290032,171,273,661416,420
96My_PlayHouse26270130,972,380,728585,250
97Leibniz-Uni-Hannover12790730,877,439,965195,598
98TreidonMusicGroup24338430,799,995,239142,570
99SpeedGuide.net1530,447,572,6381,177,846
100The Genome Collective13130,393,385,910743,701
101Team MacOS X197130,355,538,5046,846,021
102Dell Computer Corporation173930,113,748,282520,364
1032CPU.com Folding@Home307429,949,769,6662,822,752
104Hermitcraft25900929,270,665,996904,762
105Team Icrontic.com9329,082,266,4372,677,020
106ar15.com4096529,042,633,571653,625
107Franks Research Group26456028,834,433,153125,995
108CorePerfFreaks25450028,809,398,585940,747
109society++25757928,638,814,7601,288,868
110Good Day Internet26183028,501,253,892471,609
111Nuclear Wessels5434528,102,649,684230,969
112SQLFamily23638828,040,221,585326,496
113IberoFolders13018727,040,244,504132,283
114Cisco Systems111526,998,861,2492,006,838
115Ukraine216426,798,651,5093,450,472
116Hewlett Packard Enterprise23031826,367,843,079212,396
117UFD Tech24461326,188,764,849365,688
118Macrumors.com - Team Folding344626,182,333,2762,796,704
119p2p-community3581925,800,612,4732,574,427
120megware15578025,701,408,065178,727
121The Tech Report263025,650,786,7654,726,411
122Petrobras24746325,618,230,7071,377,760
123Vietnam Global Team3815625,522,181,8741,300,656
124Kanazawa25726124,915,652,939218,927
125Czech National Team4965824,866,995,7011,231,957
126OracleHPC24270524,694,944,779195,605
127TeamNicholas16264324,621,073,904217,579
128AMD Zone3683724,500,140,2931,055,961
129Folding@Malaysia299924,231,576,3431,881,467
130OcUK1023,582,521,3801,868,974
131Washington University in St. Louis4021123,268,730,0341,154,443
132SatelliteGuys.US5523623,190,030,3651,014,002
133BitChurning26090023,091,127,069279,133
134SandersForPresident23019423,038,705,84084,917
135Ireland6044322,664,003,622379,212
136Medic Coin23402022,492,744,607488,643
137Fark223322,438,743,715363,483
138Caltech3416322,126,532,882119,129
139Bjorn3D.Com4160821,791,356,9781,329,812
140Team Jiggmin14301621,668,600,2171,977,185
141PitCrew @ PCPitStop3203521,409,127,0971,061,571
142Lockheed Martin4357321,380,576,355155,578
143JREF Folders1323221,113,113,5202,260,584
144CTU in Prague25206420,981,944,724544,325
145FlightSimmers Without Borders24562820,897,097,216500,406
146University of Michigan1003320,591,616,334204,920
147Poland27620,511,275,5322,909,232
148Level1 Techs23208420,439,931,683418,453
149UNB TEAM24773419,739,280,4751,373,534
150The Shroomery1267919,643,311,186686,825
151FedoraFolders3798819,565,750,902402,470
152Team-Norway3782719,540,241,350432,339
153Gensokyo Radio Folding23036219,501,650,60272,632
154US Product Coaches23879819,477,565,752105,544
155WeAreHPE24733219,409,602,169811,790
156PDXLAN3892819,163,891,451226,156
157Google44618,918,270,5867,893,686
158r/Amd 23673418,771,669,631261,516
159ServerCentral Turing Group25637818,732,106,6121,050,573
160PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)73418,543,810,2682,949,096
161Z EVENT24246018,431,533,889798,067
162Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan3612018,406,598,0491,601,052
163Boeing1168118,270,974,074180,129
164NetApp3615217,894,674,911178,116
165Planet 3DNow!3436117,886,284,3051,258,849
166Citizen Scientists NRW26739417,641,665,36335,050
167Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team3505417,607,455,346614,928
168Team Lithuania3681617,597,992,8091,664,378
169PC Gamer 24186517,586,908,951414,422
170TeamUbuntu4510417,551,009,8361,901,306
171Lucent Laboratory22666517,368,399,927150,229
172folding@mntc22728617,344,093,108490,958
173fold4life.com5062517,302,807,3101,700,807
174Origin PC24575517,013,555,269425,545
175CEGEP_AHUNTSIC26869416,910,435,74252,044
176Tableau24519616,720,014,94667,924
177106385916,602,817,855116,916
178Overclockers Club1277216,320,333,7011,896,958
179BadBirdies15527816,042,188,946208,082
180DMecS9434715,941,104,342156,521
181New Zealand3288715,916,541,943210,595
182Clarkson 4 A CUre5951515,908,675,380534,947
183This is an IT Support Group23673015,797,350,994282,674
184My Garage14454515,479,545,019756,599
185UD_Haven10164915,476,239,40495,706
186SilentPCReview Folding@Home3157415,451,187,7501,358,248
187US-Distributed1318015,415,487,287190,737
188Folding@Vivint25340215,276,321,9151,033,795
189TeamECF22327415,173,208,803589,065
190Portugal@Folding3527115,163,886,6103,341,220
191Folding Vultures25096614,987,676,993415,746
192Red Hat1181214,915,284,229360,675
193MInkorrekt!26342914,769,461,014478,904
194WPCUG4009814,681,749,887196,777
195The-Eye.eu23683314,511,217,628278,469
196TeamDon23760114,285,901,93895,459
197Team Atheism21566514,165,446,247183,119
198Team Canada6014,065,866,545809,363
199Farnarkle25391914,044,355,417430,608
200Team Engadget3922714,044,175,7911,923,168
201Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,705,939,699438,280
202Brno University of Technology24947713,576,014,839469,473
203The Fluffy Fleet26240913,539,649,20656,653
204Open Science Grid25850713,509,941,5705,473,331
205HotHardware F@H Team3240713,481,155,635238,119
206Avast Software23679813,368,682,696303,390
207arkfah26667313,337,018,747191,358
208106450013,331,683,30732,341
209Beyond3D_Team3237713,153,601,793194,959
210IBM1114213,127,335,2651,740,072
211Salesforce.com24191612,865,359,537334,745
212DevFolding1291212,854,867,963735,733
213Club Log users - Amateur Radio24676312,837,797,595245,945
214PayPal26197212,801,786,807117,787
215Estonia38512,676,228,782979,202
216Clube do Hardware - Brasil14889412,621,977,6532,703,513
217LIE (Lepers of Information Exchange)26271112,500,959,86893,935
218PROHARDVER!23996812,415,772,296311,425
219GameStarVs.Corona23919912,359,496,155586,608
220SchenklRadio26377912,346,270,60287,542
221Wccftech23703912,172,949,186447,522
222PTS23641311,981,905,191541,579
223Mearns1314911,970,864,357408,421
224FurAffinity6009111,882,420,763708,714
225Flexential_Folding@Home25125911,566,935,27888,227
226easyDNS24845811,544,284,550124,703
227Team Adventure Rider3578011,524,520,078489,055
228LOSG23773911,494,519,64264,835
229HKEPC4175111,430,319,649927,158
230Cisco Meraki24310811,181,318,703302,844
231CHSers25159011,169,266,08152,649
232Michigan Tech128711,159,310,065208,315
233Southern Il Univ. School of Dental Med.26715810,947,421,21648,088
234Universituffffffc3uffffffa4t Konstanz25138610,940,011,790372,055
235FoldingCoin22672810,880,373,580885,138
236japan22210,831,872,156402,835
237Team Ufie43910,790,091,563614,329
238BarbecueGuys26567310,715,573,395971,134
239Value Technology15847410,665,713,51564,731
240WSU Pullman25897110,531,815,82324,588
241D2EA-Fold@Home24742610,529,463,370170,049
242Rocket Beans TV24304710,501,477,942175,333
243Butler U25342810,484,846,86353,055
244Neebs Gaming26072210,480,354,302235,043
245University_of_Augsburg26360310,228,209,834859,593
246League of Extraordinary Navels24116910,223,433,761391,015
247ResetEra@Home23586910,190,037,836200,221
248TeamDawid23713710,167,535,22774,950
249MicroMart-UK4659010,052,180,627708,445
250the motherboards.org team3325810,034,757,671878,810
251STFC-Cloud2409959,997,774,7481,587,610
252boid.com2386639,996,168,171126,675
253TVA2292589,855,255,73980,278
254FC Schalke 042566569,832,693,15160,549
255TJCSL2367099,752,222,707422,989
256Fraunhofer@Home2505069,748,832,80968,420
257InputJive2639479,688,768,61081,446
258Abit Folding Wolves132859,627,445,431980,698
259TeamCFC479589,459,638,372267,964
260AORUS Gaming Community2441789,410,773,878120,200
261Eigenvectors2499079,408,854,38385,241
262WheresGeorge?1544209,361,224,178298,013
263ThioJoe2378829,333,078,021275,685
264North Dakota State University12399,321,204,95469,960
265Oppositelock2611209,309,470,529127,806
266Sidlinger2554049,307,275,092153,501
267Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389109,306,317,1011,432,306
268G-Research - Fold today. Cure tomorrow.2520579,259,676,35563,302
269DHBW_Mosbach2504359,246,495,37677,965
270TRuEQ&TuVaLu2454769,185,838,848101,064
271FlemingCollege-cloud.vcenter.local2593779,159,146,458214,357
272pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller2358509,149,403,845271,334
273NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374129,106,099,1043,482,060
274TechnetCZ2361579,046,686,586509,144
275Canuck Nerds2357939,035,077,79547,496
276BOINC@AUSTRALIA437819,030,075,211160,284
277SLING2561078,952,266,801462,099
278Team.Hino2609778,924,701,00587,926
279austria16048,922,604,323185,659
280Team FreeBSD117438,914,466,982444,695
281Cancer Computer2316568,895,559,596250,077
282Slovakia1248,827,232,880280,665
283Hewlett Packard26548,775,137,9761,170,802
284Minnesota Crunchers804468,711,815,62652,423
285ClubLexus454358,650,705,454777,506
286Warp9-systems2347708,493,191,82372,082
28710640448,478,549,61521,200
288Nutants2404458,467,590,883250,897
289Pioneer Natural Resources2588378,408,294,373420,447
290Team Lavaboy317188,399,893,107192,917
291CounterSocial2629678,388,531,752300,243
292Lysite Processing Center2366518,372,379,90060,097
293Folding@Hungary432998,354,210,420442,480
294SALETELLIGENCE for Health2560978,260,409,46856,533
295Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112988,146,108,3781,167,754
296TomForMike2116758,110,863,24458,189
297The Folding Wolves1867858,071,753,030398,874
298McDaniel College1654928,060,318,99079,875
299Coventry_Lab2595158,033,137,216544,359
300Cheesey Blasters2660788,009,212,84357,396
301folding@github2364638,007,586,965926,054
302Hofstra University2644607,852,182,183469,392
30310634677,845,829,60742,478
304Dresden108177,741,688,32533,396
305Christians Against Cancer1982517,738,139,905117,746
306Telefonica_DE2592807,717,393,479707,122
307Tanium2412057,656,738,43991,642
308VR Arcade Community2383377,646,751,36468,883
309Folding@SiliconValley2516917,638,472,91847,467
310FranceUSA2639537,619,137,88329,681
311Frum PCs Brasil138027,579,282,4371,580,902
312Ames773977,552,567,625181,217
313Madshrimps Folding372497,552,314,103163,956
314Folding Belarus (FBY)118977,551,251,785618,484
315Metal Archives2371157,429,536,08486,120
316Rough Trade Gaming Community2468807,384,344,22122,485
317Apple Computer, Inc.19917,367,621,512861,714
318Ternes Technology Services2063817,347,435,73443,178
319xtremesystems.org363627,328,215,4501,466,534
320Zemows Industries2395997,311,279,94445,028
321Nerdland2396727,277,231,088369,609
322CDWFoldingForACure2625567,272,690,31661,211
323Games Done Quick2329927,268,361,19191,414
324Nico's Team2403307,238,558,44952,516
325norwegian1756367,221,140,655116,133
326FoldingMonster10632057,163,480,03412,968
327Furry Technologists F@H Team2367497,156,917,93086,557
328Daily Kos480837,139,386,544272,793
329Peterborough Fights2642667,113,594,63474,938
330ElectricVehicle1046367,104,790,685105,448
331KemomimiOukoku2553967,101,024,002178,506
332Team GOC2473777,071,033,180139,129
333NoBell.org2272047,067,298,86360,503
334Purdue Boilermakers7177,037,514,012436,359
335UC Davis2707,016,604,781569,456
336USA331477,008,167,57453,739
337Buttercup Research Labs2388896,957,388,778131,285
338Home Assistant2474786,875,848,702550,731
339OdysseySR2510186,793,884,244469,232
340The Knights Who Say Ni!1176,790,223,1381,295,074
341WirVsVirus2466466,784,839,175616,804
342KeioSFC2532846,784,775,259182,405
343Manic Folders617866,725,919,396281,753
344UW-Platteville1506826,684,379,793151,821
345Virtual-Q2525866,681,988,08838,750
346JayzTwoCents2278676,644,724,81278,105
347TeamMO2563226,621,172,175479,934
348Imgur2384446,527,304,111156,590
349futuremark.com626,524,656,446960,814
350team-tenable2443536,521,598,47570,087
351Team_Foldie10631546,517,432,99119,649
352PC Magazine Greek Edition440796,484,429,8291,026,952
353ATI Technologies513946,453,700,1202,905,445
354Team DF.LTH.SE746006,445,877,142366,024
355Ham Radio Operators3416,415,890,848401,674
356switzerland654406,415,337,74945,709
357CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386086,383,209,606936,359
358Tulane Digital2336646,342,429,53495,581
359Druaga12335176,307,255,55495,391
360Team-IMNC2611216,299,815,407172,348
361FOK!forum2475226,289,094,89069,610
362Argentina17476,271,864,62571,071
363Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633486,261,411,975320,280
364whoopass1310156,260,237,5611,535,510
365UiT-IVT2649556,217,545,055177,521
366Amazon2432146,209,882,58586,639
367folding@argo_ai2426876,196,541,63579,086
368[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,187,754,741482,618
369Igor's Lab Folding Team2392166,174,109,992156,417
370VF-Friends2417326,160,893,609119,391
371Capgemini2297386,137,774,401232,255
372wuzbie@large1080896,089,057,51550,804
373Folding@Snow Lake2300826,002,637,87762,527
374General [M]ayhem138545,993,098,486904,401
375SSIC2540565,981,617,80740,851
376Tim & The Boys2414495,959,429,87827,192
377SoylentNews.org2303195,949,115,764198,032
378LGBT_Community2283375,946,634,13067,614
379SETI.Germany438295,942,123,640622,903
380The Ranty Nation Folding Team2677515,929,659,38822,139
381RX Vega 642669315,926,045,66514,395
382JacobsTG10618485,916,347,86578,813
383dexter2cz@docker2371705,901,317,644209,111
384FluffyBunnies2401115,897,765,48347,169
385galen2653415,895,745,59037,681
386Whitepages2330975,859,787,659842,714
387GiantBomb1388845,852,668,955160,313
388MangaDex2366055,828,695,310133,066
389USMC316595,820,468,479108,516
390General Ravelle's Crew504735,814,273,454154,247
391Fujitsu_Laboratories_unofficial__private_resources_only2596605,772,113,17996,679
392Tucson Computer Society8835,763,985,79776,162
393HM Group10617555,747,238,587199,761
394SHLM.COM_TEAM2340235,744,140,45652,061
395Folding@Undernet123695,700,974,62845,185
396ZelFlux2621565,699,091,253416,557
397The Ginever Alliance1875975,698,350,968105,968
398Folding@Isala2361115,689,610,831443,130
3991832Dixon2636425,686,421,159167,491
400awachs1812235,656,555,674567,894
401Charlie Victor Alpha India2560775,643,116,55038,971
402MMUSCLES2578425,604,968,19033,149
403MajorGeeks.com120725,594,375,448974,471
404The Full Folders2382765,578,277,61574,241
405LancasterUni2529145,566,448,997478,877
406The Muses2647485,563,883,62331,616
407MacCentral.com30075,563,447,101684,524
408Team Plex2498025,514,658,899102,710
409WWT-IT2584155,505,771,078214,580
410THE iDOLM@STER606305,501,312,43274,891
411Boards.ie394325,487,498,619220,907
412SemperVideo2402865,482,266,545274,556
413Belgium34555,454,415,054117,410
414TeamBiscuit2296105,440,073,467156,764
415Team_Texas1718085,429,450,01293,241
416ck-platform2531305,409,714,11326,145
41710648555,396,548,8087,156
418Bechtle2440625,396,013,82830,566
419BitGreen2513275,380,432,522254,302
420NTT Communications (Innovation Center)2649975,352,629,71342,196
421UDS-Win against COVID-192476905,345,688,63669,991
422cro4life1375165,331,705,025299,741
423Best Buy COVID2438015,330,967,357105,696
424InfoSec2385615,296,309,861108,392
425lgpOnTheMove1553695,257,424,73159,300
426RandomSonicNet869785,255,324,18830,915
427UD2497175,238,753,93570,903
428The University of Texas6825,214,960,002183,090
429Scientific Ninja Team437315,197,054,28843,451
430FIT_CTU2458005,165,400,442203,400
431GamingOnLinux2456805,133,113,223143,087
432OxfordPhysics2428635,104,060,127473,289
433FootieMob2395565,101,634,37569,181
434Team USB2602975,071,526,69995,752
435Audax Randonneurs2632455,070,089,86274,787
436AnotherSuperScience10626315,066,695,76022,056
437Raytheon120325,041,832,08145,564
438Spitfire842463305,021,939,844104,695
439LazyEngineers1748715,008,852,12648,766
440Unsung8810623954,992,769,25317,430
441StoneMountain642661864,965,268,17463,056
442AMSAT697104,954,321,648113,187
443Texas A&M University964,942,882,873270,793
444GridPP2463094,916,026,688405,006
445SURF.nl2424824,894,156,03436,601
446PathAI2548394,877,199,000214,302
447Wegg2666154,868,440,59113,189
448RackspaceFolding2274554,848,882,982344,963
449[NGEmu.com]1613264,848,878,099116,141
450AMD COVID-19 Task Force2440514,845,637,53493,736
451Giraffe2330704,824,427,991210,305
452Russia2794,823,474,3921,659,190
453Nitor2371574,818,906,59946,363
454The Fixer2677764,783,161,77126,932
455RAW Christian Server10632504,774,385,08714,820
456Linux1634,749,295,157625,469
457Team EPO349314,738,123,526237,246
458Michigan State University382284,730,499,146227,832
459DarkredChick2019564,719,563,30653,365
460Plastic Omnium2615564,680,868,95379,911
461NARC457304,678,068,795142,429
462ANSi, ASCii Artists, BBS Sysops, etc. 2431314,665,283,36533,768
463INGRESS_Japan2588044,642,626,712146,177
464snowmen24,600,578,352383,457
465KIT-ETP2505654,567,948,4611,773,222
466FurryFolders507174,560,124,36795,116
467Wonder Years Portraits2388504,538,890,43466,730
468Shacknews507844,509,634,18190,729
469Oradat10625504,489,393,32140,897
470Hydrogenaudio.org326394,480,492,069199,456
471Badcaps.net Forum Members498134,474,792,340256,514
472SFF PC2370474,466,894,58762,117
473Ilm2624714,462,125,13016,078
474GAN Integrity2664524,461,450,06759,369
475NetBurner, Inc2495604,459,732,71140,786
476NCSU Wolfpack594,458,925,902596,067
477Go Dell Go!2579674,428,323,449158,962
478Finland4544,396,724,88886,242
47910646574,387,069,55311,325
480team niconico1063464,371,675,591210,936
481NITE2598774,364,157,26385,573
48210635284,341,526,93523,580
483Folding@CFH2462344,336,935,654108,994
484Seattle-Covid192381204,330,984,46193,062
485Canonn Interstellar Research Group2425074,328,833,06589,887
486Fold4Jesus.com2003864,322,031,171106,121
487MMIHIND2309584,321,656,34812,669
488U.S. AIR FORCE130514,270,987,238162,638
489ChitownSubarus2341924,259,290,87850,645
490PacSci2498454,257,338,47559,126
491The Big Blue Drop2633344,256,899,95431,111
492Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,241,632,688209,240
493Noisebridge2437884,225,831,01230,019
494Furry346454,222,371,10837,266
495Triterratech2368884,204,407,30231,714
496SecKC2372104,192,523,321109,924
497AlitaArmy2389184,175,547,85843,672
498No Heroes Folding Team1681384,161,104,475423,410
499LearnNavi.org1988574,139,160,909114,901
500General Motors2502994,136,704,89373,621
50110636934,124,884,7579,339
502Thailand Fighting Covid-192485004,111,411,95157,005
503Queue Inc.2649844,098,302,22828,101
504ClickAway California2367604,094,294,44559,551
505RRT & RS Racing2421034,063,379,78219,988
506Gamer Meld2439004,062,833,16383,245
507Ptable2543494,056,264,08122,906
508Meeps2430664,052,521,633147,992
509Hopkins Geeks33573,987,995,627182,763
510 Team Turkey Darkhardware396553,971,905,545303,869
511LaReunionSecreta2575383,950,392,038705,436
512GeekGamer.TV2402973,947,707,93340,345
513Acumium2428933,945,727,90758,434
514ShadFolding2241733,927,103,35051,870
515Puritan Team2669723,908,803,214106,894
516SKY Tech2428143,898,183,44626,070
517Refinitiv2666753,892,323,206373,468
518Security Innovation2458053,878,689,25932,177
519Team Picard233,869,994,521124,202
520SVA2422563,869,724,518115,375
521optiplex folders2666463,865,551,50348,986
522Zive.cz2359103,862,207,852295,809
523Puerto Rico362063,861,296,47027,677
524Team UD527673,856,389,940129,029
52510643533,831,768,0476,076
526Texas Christian University2157623,817,625,40412,045
527CodeMettle_Cares2543783,812,179,01249,629
528Huge... Tracts of Land2595693,810,885,19244,595
529BSMG2403063,767,202,64147,948
530Wayward Wayfarer496373,731,615,04331,038
531NihonUnisysGroup2610923,718,952,69762,653
532Slickdeals491913,709,904,185617,718
533Cowcotland2634833,702,197,44964,576
534Swiss Folding Team31293,699,873,25782,364
53510643613,681,940,5955,380
536Zalando2380983,680,221,273162,700
537University of Western Ontario2589213,676,540,28992,814
538Hash Crackers United2363273,670,958,04789,213
539PORAN_JAPAN2568233,661,615,80536,943
540ARK-910629903,655,907,3029,997
541Ingenious--19552671833,649,993,79937,645
54210637203,642,024,15422,070
543PDC Racing2404923,637,687,96548,919
544Venture773033,636,823,33443,534
545University of Manitoba2566483,622,619,992354,039
546JustTryingToKeepItAllStraightInVirginia2483573,612,736,27456,380
547GMKJ459483,607,290,04471,523
548Tube Bar NJ2588233,602,364,27556,353
549BOINC.USA2363703,597,884,62148,211
55048 Nascar 24509063,596,496,708317,697
551Lightenna.com2678923,576,728,05517,055
552Church of Blink1930913,570,502,592104,933
553Pandacoin2343173,559,468,751141,544
55410645983,557,275,31814,909
555#cliffsmom2387623,556,857,75431,246
556TeamQwant2437643,550,237,43544,036
557UArizona_College_of_Humanities2472173,547,081,997140,385
558IsleUmnai2536683,542,034,25644,509
559Hunneman Farm2389043,541,312,90920,139
560MacSofa2630153,533,084,97263,213
561Team TASBot2452163,531,790,70752,759
562TechTok2668513,520,279,47477,480
563RPI27403,509,366,245305,944
564Nordlichter437783,479,504,919133,562
565Qirx2568723,477,715,93636,334
566University Of Agder2419783,474,135,92024,978
567electronicarts2415613,469,483,620101,739
568Faktiskt.io2523903,461,162,34260,375
569The Folding Trip2598333,455,699,99169,081
570Your Invincible PC2049593,448,116,98543,194
57110652303,443,473,94426,448
572Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team1015613,440,433,49396,186
573Vaktin.is1847393,440,322,06757,503
574#HashtagMakingItHappen2643123,435,555,78030,864
575ROKU2344563,411,157,78022,637
576Sweden8313,410,734,678141,825
577OCF501883,409,507,60298,169
578Thermo Fisher Scientific2450583,401,076,97934,571
579Clenched Gaming2379883,399,783,6329,199
580SwissTeam423,387,043,558206,614
581Guild of Awesomeness (WoW:Korialistratz)1358603,371,036,61950,874
582AUSTRALIA1863,369,608,524116,526
583FIZ Karlsruhe2643903,352,648,721109,194
584BlueThunder20202460243,347,406,602154,130
585Radiance Technologies2581923,340,965,91049,796
586SF10608143,326,404,02715,024
587folding@vut.fast2461103,311,225,559199,999
588Folding@NASIOC122333,304,949,510271,239
589Syneic.com2243223,304,672,25468,682
590PC-WELT2426013,301,319,46788,829
591University of Arizona21163,283,217,59349,757
592Team EMP2555073,272,989,84814,561
593Beefysworld.com Forums332723,267,568,876377,430
594CERN Baltic Group2637383,256,898,356285,766
595The Shadow Council2361963,256,740,26318,921
596pcmech.com137613,254,070,007432,226
597KitGuruFolders1964203,233,638,335161,725
598sepetjao2645723,224,026,95637,481
5993DCenter.de340993,211,946,59589,280
600BioTeam Inc.2457503,204,386,03639,252
601La Sierra University2431123,199,802,79523,319
602choderalab2291923,198,763,76631,736
603Forums.AMD.com341063,189,484,712260,413
604Hyatt Hotels against the COVID-192495133,182,863,46045,375
60510642163,175,468,28713,968
606HardwareBG324353,173,851,066159,868
607Virginia Tech135153,171,334,611130,944
608diwish2499193,170,277,72553,800
609Fedora France447983,154,411,265364,850
610Auburn University344853,148,777,28751,793
611BaconBits2110733,144,097,039153,164
61210637213,132,938,2995,507
613Dakota State University1735733,105,568,02254,995
614SiliconAbility2248803,092,565,16734,019
615PlayMU Dukes2641223,089,914,21114,519
616Paderborn University Department of Computer Science2528273,080,308,538218,326
617ABXZone.com17143,080,005,1572,070,158
618macadmins2576183,076,169,567303,819
619XCPUs.com752553,075,940,471911,498
62022century2414773,025,060,447157,778
621Liberty Team2486033,007,662,84086,479
622Brock University479363,003,764,150202,455
623burch@tiscali.co.uk393633,001,898,73625,366
624Arm 20202446042,994,808,29787,483
625Vulture Central 2.2692632,987,111,274214,255
626BoozAllenHamiltonCMD2542732,956,073,00244,943
627Covid-19@SA2618732,955,057,0536,484
628NovaLabs2578852,952,796,33749,406
629(OO==[][]==OO)2278002,951,855,872115,694
63010647292,938,154,03014,777
631Low Carb Team523882,936,692,749279,477
632e-liquid-recipes.com2613982,929,323,53840,942
633SpeedMind2464562,926,580,77223,896
634ElectricalBrains2387642,926,087,91873,662
635Inet AB2561332,921,589,55339,826
636aGGROcULTURE114422,919,524,49097,768
637LUT Group ICT2576372,916,312,118537,160
638Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA7492,913,027,675138,572
639System7610622702,911,699,49614,016
640Deutsche Telekom AG2493672,904,988,832275,035
641Royal Military Academy of Belgium2435662,903,452,338120,758
642toooonc2312532,901,906,04439,964
643Association RESUS Luminy4202,882,454,334216,972
644pretaktovanie.sk1242052,878,708,738328,442
645TRMN 10th Fleet2452992,870,300,39454,162
646Cohesity2415252,856,300,04481,146
647ATLSecEng2387792,848,400,12950,525
648UnderTheRadar2372952,848,259,30661,582
649219 Design & Friends2426912,846,975,689103,816
650Secure7X2686132,843,753,99819,720
651Team PSM 8882343352,825,679,38626,676
652Knockout Folding@home2369622,823,070,06750,473
653Stingray2406502,816,628,80650,261
65447 Conspiracy866602,802,974,68840,780
655PlayStation.com Forums Team552652,792,395,015975,438
656BMWGroup2601112,787,943,12924,206
657Kansas City Computer Part Buy Sell Swap2378542,786,414,28552,674
658testmy.net443522,783,760,67093,382
659Rochester Institute of Technology115342,755,019,15191,803
660Apple Inc.542382,734,940,985660,635
661VoronPower2439362,726,378,45958,841
662Cuyahoga2646622,716,883,41316,226
663Eve-Online754072,715,878,555125,500
664Volvo2568692,712,271,18959,799
665HubuMedia594382,711,463,30984,940
666BOINC Synergy436812,702,466,56773,322
667GazelleGames2235052,694,899,41930,815
668SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo2404402,691,727,697118,496
669Legit Reviews382962,677,878,980534,591
670Sensu2474342,671,109,9848,155
67110634312,668,923,2617,275
672Lufthansa Systems2425852,667,259,10028,159
673CARBON 11990422,665,218,36027,334
674MEGAZONE-231128922,661,816,2446,547
675Suomi-Finland388502,660,824,680163,546
676Richard Dawkins Foundation for Reason and Science (Official)756552,660,528,585128,151
677ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users366732,659,527,132834,829
678Team Romania755592,653,014,469192,278
679UMICH-ITS2456132,643,898,092508,696
680TRIUMF_CANADA2306902,641,688,171177,232
681Poznan University of Technology2541232,628,643,287285,676
682TeamAustria2454432,623,268,00080,948
683MSA TEAM CURE25082,607,926,32573,810
684The Godless Ones343952,605,617,734350,661
685BirminghamAlabama2611942,604,864,17716,739
686united-domains2539142,595,248,08022,156
687NVIDIA588122,593,108,638148,736
688Lyricity2608442,589,858,11219,794
689SaveTheWorldUltra2683482,586,191,17012,989
690Gecko1617472,584,326,276119,876
691OctoPrint2398132,581,451,74281,051
692DeepSkyLab2545872,564,271,31633,595
693bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971032,555,859,2411,421,115
694AMD335772,548,535,77740,366
695Team_Thiemen2343572,537,438,4828,215
696Topgolf Cares2458042,525,773,776102,960
697University of Florida30832,516,670,226890,922
698PowerGPU2430252,512,158,17347,669
699Diplomacy2428582,507,323,91144,991
700Terracreation445112,498,717,89539,765
701Lynn University2404982,487,241,59716,114
702Turbine Flats2519512,486,947,31820,779
703TigLynx2388862,484,953,96914,306
704Line Six2640642,477,580,23123,337
705SiliconHill2410542,472,143,22961,327
706jtc41689412,469,528,25660,701
707GreenW2556882,465,203,76115,250
708H&H445372,463,663,818604,231
709DJN2680502,460,860,5587,655
710Team Sundling2388382,459,832,54310,492
711MIT13052,454,968,90369,334
712OCF HPC Client Clusters2480102,447,148,206427,231
713PASADENA1347512,433,987,7506,578
714Gorilla Group2468612,433,005,57242,611
715kcl2453922,427,763,2581,214,663
716Switchit2507282,419,188,38389,925
717Retrodatorer2426242,412,593,28267,612
718Folding@FSOC2549762,405,396,355119,087
719Bowman-lab10631312,404,874,70713,109
720Mobeewave2531682,401,515,33115,713
721DC2012419602,393,106,469115,980
72210637432,390,253,7937,306
723UiPath2403742,385,369,31626,250
724Folding@Mensa3542,385,163,043103,742
725YJG2264952,384,208,766276,176
726LumbeeTribe2345232,381,442,69934,307
727Kittyfleet2387732,379,748,38448,267
728Georgia Tech All-Stars109712,371,686,185162,022
729Ommidiam2089232,370,239,85734,374
730BOINC.Italy611712,368,841,063132,409
731Swiss_Crunchers2312112,368,058,01868,776
732The Osborne Family Playstation 3794832,365,832,3209,680
733Hutchins Family446272,360,361,62524,722
734Wolf's Lair10626512,355,271,57816,131
735Kapsi2396182,355,202,83345,586
736qarnot2009052,350,167,525348,723
737Free-DC7582,347,315,664316,327
738University of Washington20752,340,659,71572,601
739WyoModernTech2565792,338,099,76616,393
740Covid19 Strike Force2387022,330,733,47230,773
741Peptides2258192,330,452,62466,054
742VeeamTeeam2329052,328,828,345144,644
743Match2633592,323,805,40326,054
744Tarson2628192,310,651,67524,536
745Flipp2465052,310,605,19225,545
746Team_Fold992,297,494,634145,956
747Klingon/StarFleet Alliance414812,294,983,47235,603
748Ardent Technical Services117412,293,979,548101,152
749PWHS2452212,293,856,9799,679
750The Grid / Resistance2385932,286,874,80786,583
751Cardano2444832,284,778,687102,043
752HPTeam2606572,283,455,00276,210
753Activision Blizzard1595332,283,201,55137,238
754Phoenix Rising3152,276,673,418439,765
755Possu2401982,275,523,39811,627
756Folding@HMC463012,260,028,62560,973
757Jumping Gnomes of Destiny2638012,257,846,05117,876
758MSKCC478162,257,717,469138,326
759TeamTesla2457822,245,380,11223,408
760NeosVR Metaverse2382612,245,341,08931,434
761HAL9000_2489312,241,507,57733,811
762ems-wuensche2657302,238,483,03530,285
763Help To End All Diseases2245342,236,514,34514,720
764TICINO@Research1582032,233,678,86631,633
765Spoluck2601442,224,549,55216,975
766Hackers of the World Unite2537972,222,188,32460,676
767Paylocity2523732,219,590,881147,412
768Germany458762,217,092,51199,998
769Amiga_Forever2543142,215,828,77711,412
77010644582,213,625,82110,842
771Decipher Technology Studios2525342,212,640,18129,997
772BundyLAN2367532,209,271,36323,943
773Diving@home2398562,203,861,58344,471
774Indiana University Folding@home514312,202,754,03832,888
775KatawaShoujo1678092,194,046,548761,909
776Bellingham Makerspace2441092,187,656,10678,638
777Swoosh2599982,186,065,07262,938
778UW-ARCC2581452,178,285,07819,909
779Epicenter Flopsalytics2452782,176,107,75224,309
780Riverside Boat Club2373902,171,355,1289,543
781Old_Goats_of_SC2258262,169,963,62723,240
782Team Hot Water2249062,167,288,80364,285
783GruntvillE.CoM352752,165,890,672488,131
784Sickhedrom2382802,163,228,2808,331
785GaaaysInSpaaace2610452,161,522,86037,948
78610652472,161,392,6464,476
787LinkedIn1394722,161,267,95061,839
788Fools Gold10628662,160,933,05522,202
789CurieUs Cures2433982,158,285,45864,650
790The Folding Spaghetti Monsters2440592,156,027,16363,078
791normalcatpics2367582,152,979,70834,004
792G4TechTV405242,150,644,727108,934
793Corona Conquerors2451712,143,195,67921,786
794neubau kompass10628142,130,906,0166,382
795dualboot.net24102,130,456,903142,567
796Team Alberta862,129,896,727213,353
797Munich1764872,123,681,50854,576
798Nerdfighters2011402,120,093,46956,427
799e14Community2408452,120,065,21476,963
800OSX List32962,118,380,850794,772
801Adder Location Analytics2664482,117,859,49912,849
802schrodinger's_monkey1505862,105,750,66325,675
803Microsoft Azure Compute2310322,102,691,67315,277
804House of Ferret2571632,098,271,94915,665
805Fakta vitezi2469272,097,060,547148,569
806RII2401122,093,847,02621,941
807die-zusammenkunft2448222,089,404,45222,517
808MediaProd2506262,087,011,72342,177
809RdGeroya2369882,086,305,46720,214
810The Secret Folding Team2243842,085,535,035114,300
811rivers2319352,084,582,04779,201
812ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833682,083,550,612391,008
813The_Folding_Family1440702,082,087,58636,488
81410641782,080,392,2689,347
815Team Novell128412,080,204,250251,673
816Cerner509792,078,844,53132,929
817appepi2439412,074,051,09916,083
818SuSE Linux Users356762,073,969,553131,716
819FMHenderson&Associates2427612,065,856,56223,553
820Team Philippines22912,057,837,603126,069
821Pirate4X42296572,057,628,08173,522
822Washington State University124772,052,510,57276,341
823Pandora_SiriusXM2397022,047,357,05456,607
824For_Lupus539932,044,545,01672,772
825Team Lees2536962,040,636,21123,780
826OrkenspalterTV2436602,035,551,15269,208
827Kansas City Computer Hobbyists2686862,034,327,43912,611
828#vinylvortex / #mp3rave efnet120052,031,061,92486,790
829NEMotorSport2452112,016,065,66429,941
830Team Latvia415872,014,513,321810,031
831Marbuel2362822,014,260,9699,559
832/e/ Foundation2519162,008,673,31863,844
833UCSD31032,006,541,69867,751
83410638481,998,115,0518,290
835nyborg2342211,989,258,54333,084
836Scotland5881,988,896,77652,252
837LDE2310501,987,536,03033,944
838Team mixi392041,987,055,602144,220
839TRMN Gryphon Fleet2531711,986,364,91426,230
840hof-university2590211,971,683,23883,523
841Kill_COVID1910632761,971,424,7544,823
842Knights of Malta1568231,969,804,03820,940
843Transformus Burns2377141,968,640,22948,178
844TietoEVRY2423211,960,328,23080,307
845PRF_UJEP2633131,958,305,055106,655
846Folding@UNB354331,956,556,15830,307
847Nerd Fest140311,955,484,778323,169
848doublecats2237261,951,332,48141,476
849Marathon_Hardware2660621,947,067,08321,259
850Austin Motes and Company - GoFundMe Folding Group2338931,944,748,46721,398
851VVfolding2430171,944,226,23110,470
852Rapellys & Testaus2354451,935,404,55927,896
853FoldingTR1750511,933,854,460155,345
854Bristol481921,929,122,8692,609
855Extrahop2355471,920,626,22746,177
856Seagate Technology2559501,920,521,09143,034
857Shopify2477361,918,631,56039,894
858Hammerfest kommune2540301,916,230,68327,524
859Colorado17011,914,863,77238,496
860Arabidopsis132031,914,608,42967,830
861Folding@Embry-Riddle962071,911,918,3636,899
862Tim Cool's Wariors 2372641,911,068,87994,053
863UCLACVIB2678701,910,288,05310,078
864Pulsar71232552251,909,132,39925,949
865Neowin.net551861,906,239,246211,982
866RunWhatYouBrung2649661,903,701,74510,922
867Chris Boden2451971,901,586,41628,566
868MirageKnights.net1646801,897,525,17084,523
869IRC Retirement Home2399311,896,375,74817,201
870Team Elder Scrolls522861,894,517,828448,223
871Sweddit2414381,893,918,28868,074
872University of Toronto342421,892,575,44637,392
873Rock_Ridge2497561,890,701,95335,430
874mayerKNX2292311,889,066,99031,000
875Funfile f@h904781,888,836,140662,577
876Greece8381,886,618,04241,694
877Game in Peace2625981,885,233,97910,950
878Union Pacific2293461,876,691,6556,109
879Basemark2455561,875,078,19920,670
880PCPartPicker Team2460581,869,232,02817,520
881Singapore1971,867,174,696111,270
882HCC Engineering2517021,860,759,94913,833
883Ortviken2469621,853,275,32074,108
884TeamHackingLab2637231,838,313,43653,348
885Pony Events Federation2408551,833,585,30943,380
886Sparkss533671,832,162,39132,762
887lamcesports2548031,830,476,54315,531
888Science_Bureaucrats101051,823,895,66227,725
889Project Mayhem512341,822,171,77462,209
890World Scouts2500151,819,860,41263,204
891EFSC2514471,818,141,47120,153
892SETI.USA515241,817,038,02892,889
893Team Minnesota553091,815,581,31139,251
894Fly, Fight, Win2566301,814,415,87422,658
895Wrinkly Brains2432191,813,982,90822,505
896Tech Services MWSU10607721,809,114,28110,456
897SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,808,484,80231,862
898Team_PP2450251,801,697,13944,912
899SetudenServer2542241,800,654,06621,357
900Box45002305461,793,695,44248,172
901Zentren fr Psychiatrie in Baden-Wrttemberg2673561,793,587,37437,070
902AcumisMinds2552471,792,530,17818,728
903Meadowgate Technologies2652721,791,707,15823,606
904Kindjal2442891,788,506,84517,600
905bitraf2374811,780,693,64146,192
906StorageForum_net100471,778,792,206497,042
907Stager's2287921,777,129,938376,633
908James_H_Young140461,777,096,64716,566
90910649331,776,713,7282,346
910Scality2443691,776,496,13775,035
911MANXGEEKCLUB2391891,775,496,04313,151
912Technische Hochschule Luebeck2456231,774,630,22450,732
913Schlumberger2539151,773,942,25778,344
914Osty1152841,766,396,30311,205
915Crashing COVID-192655421,766,225,73620,801
916team creation594781,764,579,09433,424
917ForumOC491,764,174,115232,853
918SMARTTD8072416761,757,727,48819,846
919capSpire2487941,754,029,88716,694
920Webstaurantstore Devs2510601,751,384,96338,788
92110642131,744,655,4232,991
922Facebook PC Hardware Group2383511,742,136,44545,021
923ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
924Industrial Light & Magic2443261,739,316,29435,581
925Brisbane Developers2527201,737,547,02218,784
926Renault DP World F1 Team2439481,734,951,393292,652
927MWU_20151667431,721,963,08720,686
928The Lyttle Massive2373981,721,479,81719,021
929Coronavirus2394071,717,941,97221,808
930Folding For All2612421,716,399,73713,439
931JeremyMorganDotCom2363591,715,814,05742,579
932Slackers Anonymous1040711,715,625,82151,889
933Conova2647671,712,805,138120,363
934Team Trojaner-Board.de28041,711,364,510193,468
935Rec Room players2455551,706,988,06025,727
936Denmark2441,697,899,93074,906
937Northwest Folds2167441,690,751,20222,638
938Fireforest-Research2686481,689,454,0658,992
939FingersWelt2400071,685,405,90989,721
940CAD32429761,680,725,47124,106
941The Longevity Meme324611,679,157,314755,313
942Spotify2411281,675,379,05548,497
943LexisNexis Risk Solutions / RBI2456071,673,855,06122,334
944EDS10031,669,690,99068,899
945MantisMan LLC2640561,664,812,35436,080
946Penny Arcade344791,664,269,368486,167
947Piratenpartei Deutschland1981851,661,918,70544,889
948KIT-SCC2541001,660,797,90613,287
949Bulgaria8451,659,202,738113,087
950CNES2637001,658,984,24998,490
951PC Hardware1307871,657,497,75880,184
952Motorola6041,656,230,73253,565
953Blue Lab2644911,655,390,23117,705
954Learn on Demand Systems2599761,655,279,54223,392
955the Team!!403161,652,565,14340,473
95610647841,644,678,4944,235
957Wolf's Den2683881,644,303,2549,150
958Fold Hands Four2471461,642,969,67512,210
959Hochschule Pforzheim2543601,642,071,950188,213
96010651911,641,541,61724,794
961UCLA101751,640,187,52540,506
962Overclockers.UA1565711,635,280,778342,908
963AmigaSWE2476461,634,925,93350,093
964AMD HE2382721,634,589,50344,628
965Andersons2270581,632,322,20429,327
966Zoox Crew2564291,631,918,93829,194
967DFSChapter2439721,629,503,93933,625
968TaoPokeMap2581641,629,415,31016,911
969Penn State University18051,627,815,018156,333
970DXC_Technology2328201,627,327,51150,145
971Folding@LFPL2527161,624,979,958294,683
972Jaderiver21111,623,650,595157,501
973mograph2368171,622,379,23175,744
974Friends of Desoto2526471,622,156,09351,096
975MrArcadiaMine2257701,619,039,43629,699
976eGPU.io2359961,618,490,05226,203
977 Royale High - Roblox10608201,617,613,5128,239
978Quadrans2453351,617,086,31055,221
979Stereonet2672191,615,308,98517,726
980Dycus Family2623911,613,970,71118,701
981Kaiser Permanente20321,604,648,70823,721
982Confluent2493211,604,382,64153,645
983Rubrik2396391,600,030,26365,348
984UC_MindLab2585631,596,497,24918,462
985Slo-Tech108241,592,993,125431,598
986Team RSF808561,591,295,065948,401
987The_Hoing_Family2301591,588,403,91816,223
988twitch.tv/moonmoon2509271,587,179,80224,688
989Summits On The Air2658451,587,138,24040,335
990Musical Scientists2586811,586,576,34350,073
991Fix Auto USA2470191,584,500,62711,617
992TechMaker Army (baguette)2446821,582,717,132121,721
99310649291,580,302,9845,959
994DougHunt2250701,577,689,24625,408
99510645751,576,857,48431,297
996Siemens Medical Solutions595471,575,241,14572,853
997StarArmy.com Roleplaying Community2452181,574,233,58417,017
99810639821,573,265,5694,575
999Octopus Overlords2416531,573,237,40347,453
1000BOINC@TOKYO2532301,565,308,64714,965


SQL Query Time: 0.1 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.13 seconds.