Folding@Home

Home

Top 1000 Teams Overall


RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)05,516,109,947,070338,312,477
2CureCoin2244971,916,864,595,74735,342,633
3LinusTechTips_Team2235181,593,443,450,24441,675,536
4banano2349801,333,098,565,01719,027,178
5folding@evga111065747,842,088,54932,294,507
6NVIDIA Corp259918490,438,811,5473,112,391
7Hardware.no37651312,175,688,77711,395,485
8Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace225605306,917,683,18010,389,261
9PC Games Hardware70335271,993,282,7707,664,316
10www.overclockers.com32254,437,405,70716,158,998
11[H]ardOCP33208,820,193,48523,190,684
12Team AnandTech198187,322,077,4315,214,362
13Alliance Francophone51183,999,291,95312,186,201
14ElementAI245993174,825,177,438958,334
15Taiwan Team31403172,869,567,07710,292,355
16Overclock.net37726172,120,099,29013,136,524
17TSC! Russia47191167,887,235,29214,511,687
18China Folding@Home Power3213164,093,588,5804,435,212
19Heise Falter251999162,136,120,6394,407,922
20CERN38188151,442,195,29116,857,541
21Intel711149,426,452,6628,654,254
22Toms Hardware40051147,254,083,0965,293,950
23Aniplex261481143,060,346,14212,448,311
24Maximum PC Magazine11108141,819,403,72915,561,117
25Custom PC & bit-tech35947133,707,880,00912,129,051
26Compute Canada250396123,526,330,9813,366,284
27SLAC243328121,756,023,3441,268,647
28Theta Edge Compute268045109,928,829,70511,525,392
29Team 2ch162108,313,146,7784,691,075
30AWSFolds238068108,192,157,9071,446,487
31dogefolders226715105,284,920,0832,371,195
32VMware52737100,567,520,9245,309,527
33GamersNexus23477193,797,406,7221,894,917
34Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding18211681,888,943,8682,240,086
35MicroCenterOfficial25794478,932,612,5991,781,948
36Folding@SweClockers.com3745175,151,759,9035,626,751
37Pleasuredome Community8656570,423,724,6895,359,062
38EPFL IC-IT24899869,426,666,829340,718
39Team SAP22995769,141,775,7227,258,455
40Overclockers Australia2468,668,417,75414,221,966
41gpus4good23771266,603,164,535308,598
42UC Berkeley EECS Research25546066,106,887,271392,735
43Helmholtz25835161,876,360,679674,690
44Barnacules Nerdgasm23130061,387,448,1502,761,093
45Pande Lab160,907,583,0683,802,258
46Team Hack-a-Day4485158,749,833,6022,629,407
47EnlightenedJp25772857,295,962,215802,883
48yalim23994556,220,374,8772,260,752
49NV-CRF25351555,805,636,860270,976
50r00t f0lds25882954,695,525,783995,484
51TechPowerup!5071154,509,975,6472,112,576
52ASRockMania25287251,941,139,7181,414,795
53CmpTIR26141649,055,484,173166,528
54Reddit5095947,147,558,6722,628,815
55MST-RSS26616846,875,183,1251,458,959
56Ars Technica Team Egg Roll1445,893,574,0715,964,794
57Dutch Power Cows9245,855,886,4265,086,035
58iomart24021643,848,402,271660,996
59ExtremeHW23990242,795,125,374178,637
60Tekzilla5739141,766,534,1897,062,095
61COVID19@REDDIT23626941,540,251,1311,469,463
62DSL Reports Team Helix440,412,942,0304,769,084
63Yoshida Manufacturing25440239,294,378,5453,330,583
64BBCNI26516338,054,087,935383,240
65EVL26314837,907,074,381261,448
66SAGoons15037,770,930,9304,960,221
67homelab22950037,216,132,3771,142,213
68Brony@Home21299735,990,192,1141,838,239
69SDCC at BNL26209733,706,468,832257,155
70Team Rage3D6433,406,726,5504,817,946
71City of Heroes: Homecoming24328732,261,894,684652,186
72Rechenkraft.net - Germany331,305,735,3881,600,643
73TechBBS23198831,120,726,946380,079
74Leibniz-Uni-Hannover12790730,872,826,825195,464
75society++25757928,638,814,7601,288,868
76Redline @ OC3D.net9886028,294,023,165952,190
77HCA IS24612928,104,714,632321,924
78Team BoardGameGeek16992727,440,921,0245,115,600
79EOC Folding@Home Team1131427,351,980,4702,681,966
80Dell Computer Corporation173926,396,580,225495,921
81My_PlayHouse26270126,328,301,693535,743
82Microsoft99926,287,183,380611,881
83CorePerfFreaks25450026,213,165,265913,512
84SQLFamily23638825,893,997,452307,300
85megware15578025,701,408,065178,727
86guru3d6941125,646,239,9532,195,408
87Petrobras24746325,602,705,1851,376,513
88NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS14290025,516,232,596390,175
89Arch Linux4503225,371,513,8701,692,886
90Team UnRAID22780225,264,519,928781,412
91OracleHPC24270524,689,721,798195,227
92Team MacOS X197124,549,339,5566,721,645
93Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey8692624,110,805,2493,190,746
94ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team7091123,590,631,9251,219,057
95BitChurning26090022,693,383,611275,463
96Medic Coin23402022,458,498,944487,580
97TU Kaiserslautern23593522,274,229,115789,543
98TreidonMusicGroup24338421,988,846,349112,215
99Bjorn3D.Com4160821,611,666,3091,323,593
100Team Icrontic.com9321,578,817,4832,650,640
101Hardware Canucks Forum5419621,520,800,9601,868,832
102OcUK1021,430,240,9751,856,232
103AMD Zone3683721,388,137,1091,024,951
104CTU in Prague25206420,981,634,904544,312
105SpeedGuide.net1520,891,585,8871,141,412
106Washington University in St. Louis4021120,704,818,9201,092,853
107Hermitcraft25900920,470,226,295831,551
108MozillaZine3934020,409,472,7031,457,033
109Kanazawa25726120,313,916,846195,239
110The Genome Collective13120,244,927,141698,164
111The Tech Report263019,913,970,6684,697,809
112PROGEN Kft.24022819,392,054,692124,733
113SatelliteGuys.US5523619,007,773,535994,689
114Cisco Systems111518,807,892,4361,639,171
115ServerCentral Turing Group25637818,654,715,0991,048,622
116Czech National Team4965818,186,000,1371,171,345
117p2p-community3581918,170,909,4812,527,414
118Canada1098718,046,728,379541,582
119Nuclear Wessels5434517,785,229,399200,670
120NetApp3615217,696,539,439176,740
121ar15.com4096517,256,128,654592,233
122Z EVENT24246017,248,209,234781,264
123Macrumors.com - Team Folding344617,188,063,6422,727,022
124Team Bisou4536316,882,884,379100,632
125FlightSimmers Without Borders24562816,863,952,442477,069
126folding@mntc22728616,797,389,944486,297
127Good Day Internet26183016,152,441,018386,471
128Team Linux Mint7614016,101,460,226319,587
129Ireland6044315,958,588,099357,849
130DMecS9434715,941,104,342156,521
131UNB TEAM24773415,824,589,0631,314,001
132WeAreHPE24733215,398,791,055784,157
133Folding@Vivint25340215,273,512,9421,033,748
134fold4life.com5062515,146,583,9311,693,560
135Google44615,009,209,8797,857,162
136Poland27614,847,132,8022,867,110
137PitCrew @ PCPitStop3203514,767,593,5791,033,394
138TeamUbuntu4510414,737,016,1351,866,413
139PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)73414,635,835,2112,917,849
140Origin PC24575514,508,647,880397,666
141Ukraine216414,339,898,1923,370,101
142Team Lithuania3681614,286,520,4551,617,385
143Vietnam Global Team3815614,267,794,9861,262,489
144TeamDon23760114,242,996,96994,946
145Farnarkle25391914,044,355,417430,608
146FedoraFolders3798813,841,182,087353,695
147Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,549,666,224437,786
148UFD Tech24461313,542,762,950306,401
149Overclockers Club1277213,530,082,5361,874,050
150PC Gamer 24186513,509,927,046372,451
151Open Science Grid25850713,494,840,8545,473,096
152Red Hat1181213,483,423,188343,440
1532CPU.com Folding@Home307413,126,803,7712,761,352
154Team Jiggmin14301613,125,411,5751,941,353
155Brno University of Technology24947713,051,121,707456,741
156PayPal26197212,610,706,382112,991
157LIE (Lepers of Information Exchange)26271112,489,648,48092,582
158Salesforce.com24191612,435,081,784329,055
159The Shroomery1267912,352,489,472660,468
160Level1 Techs23208412,329,311,981378,156
161Planet 3DNow!3436112,325,587,0341,240,723
162Folding@Malaysia299912,233,562,4301,821,440
163The-Eye.eu23683311,860,489,095265,290
164Flexential_Folding@Home25125911,563,126,32988,098
165IBM1114211,392,392,0341,709,271
166JREF Folders1323211,318,365,4292,229,945
167TeamECF22327411,306,192,721569,006
168GameStarVs.Corona23919911,149,638,287566,056
169Lockheed Martin4357311,110,529,548120,230
170SchenklRadio26377911,067,868,20474,134
171Portugal@Folding3527110,976,809,3323,302,161
172Universituffffffc3uffffffa4t Konstanz25138610,940,011,790372,055
173Mearns1314910,894,797,620399,292
174Clube do Hardware - Brasil14889410,777,908,7272,694,581
175easyDNS24845810,775,579,209116,459
176Boeing1168110,748,728,862139,481
177BarbecueGuys26567310,715,573,395971,134
178FoldingCoin22672810,709,345,414883,489
179TeamNicholas16264310,667,925,794183,120
180Clarkson 4 A CUre5951510,655,661,880504,292
181Caltech3416310,532,258,07077,239
182Club Log users - Amateur Radio24676310,464,008,305217,971
183MInkorrekt!26342910,303,554,042439,254
184SilentPCReview Folding@Home3157410,199,135,6101,338,603
185Wccftech23703910,177,018,657420,778
186arkfah26667310,167,917,723163,922
187University_of_Augsburg26360310,109,752,801854,985
188MicroMart-UK465909,810,539,813702,682
189Lucent Laboratory2266659,719,734,434111,302
190InputJive2639479,688,673,06781,445
191PROHARDVER!2399689,649,305,101291,606
192New Zealand328879,366,580,019174,525
193Butler U2534289,306,537,22748,348
194Rocket Beans TV2430479,274,410,852170,252
195G-Research - Fold today. Cure tomorrow.2520579,248,533,54562,758
196DHBW_Mosbach2504359,234,126,09277,808
197Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan361209,205,677,4951,556,850
198Estonia3859,143,660,055949,021
199League of Extraordinary Navels2411699,138,739,629371,966
200Hewlett Packard Enterprise2303189,128,125,913176,342
201Team Canada609,063,015,789769,467
202Fark22339,034,176,032323,519
203SLING2561078,948,827,358461,503
204Folding Vultures2509668,923,765,812367,103
205University of Michigan100338,885,905,388175,576
206NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374128,819,225,0223,475,584
207r/Amd 2367348,685,365,687236,256
208HKEPC417518,661,472,724909,013
209Oppositelock2611208,620,225,663119,536
210SandersForPresident2301948,575,407,32345,289
211Avast Software2367988,527,846,440264,886
212Neebs Gaming2607228,465,170,651206,094
213Nutants2404458,416,983,499249,430
214Pioneer Natural Resources2588378,407,963,764420,432
215Lysite Processing Center2366518,371,039,18160,090
216austria16048,247,468,552178,932
217PDXLAN389288,222,503,345197,660
218TechnetCZ2361578,201,474,283487,007
219CounterSocial2629678,089,448,773288,896
220WheresGeorge?1544208,032,636,077292,934
221AORUS Gaming Community2441787,993,652,493115,432
222Sidlinger2554047,978,246,644145,767
223Hewlett Packard26547,934,710,2731,162,989
224FurAffinity600917,894,977,403669,184
225japan2227,731,955,761361,919
226Eigenvectors2499077,658,998,14875,360
227Gensokyo Radio Folding2303627,643,287,46046,448
228VR Arcade Community2383377,626,475,08068,776
229Telefonica_DE2592807,602,115,553703,162
230Tableau2451967,567,140,84451,433
231FreilaufendeOnlineFuzzies2408907,560,168,14527,979
232Franks Research Group2645607,490,790,90275,901
233ResetEra@Home2358697,459,232,142182,004
234Tanium2412057,408,068,77789,837
235Team-Norway378277,402,349,256373,797
236IberoFolders1301877,329,728,02197,549
237TRuEQ&TuVaLu2454767,208,841,99287,344
238Folding Belarus (FBY)118977,176,835,997612,025
239TeamDawid2371377,130,785,45863,862
240My Garage1445457,127,335,753729,939
241Team Atheism2156657,125,727,162165,158
242Fraunhofer@Home2505067,100,463,21753,411
243PTS2364137,041,017,623419,355
244BadBirdies1552786,956,700,627186,498
245Slovakia1246,871,827,872267,974
246Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team350546,856,651,014563,482
247KeioSFC2532846,781,995,408181,661
248TJCSL2367096,756,532,759367,483
249D2EA-Fold@Home2474266,722,348,351154,004
250Folding@Hungary432996,640,388,014427,112
251TeamMO2563226,620,923,976479,921
252Warp9-systems2347706,595,373,66561,277
253pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller2358506,507,104,233256,700
254Hofstra University2644606,396,693,507435,986
255Buttercup Research Labs2388896,373,747,334124,676
256ClubLexus454356,318,244,381769,635
257Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389106,316,228,8491,345,943
258FlemingCollege-cloud.vcenter.local2593776,308,565,800194,059
259Nerdland2396726,307,908,190343,733
260FOK!forum2475226,260,826,84268,556
261Apple Computer, Inc.19916,212,513,521853,721
262[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,167,785,541482,203
263Team FreeBSD117436,144,220,750421,231
264folding@argo_ai2426876,093,257,00778,491
265Capgemini2297386,065,461,431230,530
266Team Ufie4396,056,284,209582,183
267Purdue Boilermakers7176,030,156,034429,150
268Cisco Meraki2431086,013,329,007271,211
269Tulane Digital2336646,010,695,20294,885
270Igor's Lab Folding Team2392166,000,730,572153,547
271SSIC2540565,981,617,80740,851
272galen2653415,895,745,59037,681
273WirVsVirus2466465,882,818,535603,163
274FluffyBunnies2401115,878,113,17846,786
275dexter2cz@docker2371705,871,220,076207,882
276Whitepages2330975,859,787,659842,714
277Team Adventure Rider357805,826,020,027458,872
278Fujitsu_Laboratories_unofficial__private_resources_only2596605,772,088,47496,673
279HM Group10617555,747,238,587199,761
280Ham Radio Operators3415,730,546,931380,796
281WPCUG400985,726,899,213138,204
282LOSG2377395,711,202,86346,753
283Folding@Isala2361115,689,258,844443,040
284norwegian1756365,687,160,940111,523
285awachs1812235,656,555,674567,894
286Charlie Victor Alpha India2560775,643,116,55038,971
287folding@github2364635,626,498,722775,077
288The Knights Who Say Ni!1175,609,562,3421,274,913
289team-tenable2443535,609,083,29067,300
290MMUSCLES2578425,604,968,19033,149
291VF-Friends2417325,565,150,466115,473
292whoopass1310155,533,142,9041,525,870
293Boards.ie394325,485,891,197220,845
294Metal Archives2371155,418,302,16271,453
295STFC-Cloud2409955,397,897,5851,578,536
296Bechtle2440625,396,013,82830,566
297This is an IT Support Group2367305,373,504,187240,059
298Team Plex2498025,349,389,51198,906
299UW-Platteville1506825,329,604,182146,658
300BitGreen2513275,318,885,897250,883
301JayzTwoCents2278675,310,328,21171,819
302WWT-IT2584155,288,644,057211,531
303ThioJoe2378825,276,734,497233,639
304TVA2292585,276,428,76463,651
305UD2497175,238,663,48370,894
306NTT Communications (Innovation Center)2649975,185,043,72540,826
307TeamCFC479585,154,635,044244,841
308FIT_CTU2458005,130,373,742202,364
309SemperVideo2402865,121,625,958262,701
310GiantBomb1388845,072,835,386153,680
3111832Dixon2636424,994,639,472159,157
312GridPP2463094,915,814,226404,999
313Team-IMNC2611214,909,200,430164,140
314FC Schalke 042566564,907,723,72437,742
315OxfordPhysics2428634,901,700,779461,172
316SURF.nl2424824,894,156,03436,601
317LancasterUni2529144,892,157,166473,446
318UDS-Win against COVID-192476904,886,133,19167,807
319PathAI2548394,876,003,425214,185
320US Product Coaches2387984,858,656,97873,424
321Team USB2602974,850,265,05091,372
322ATI Technologies513944,828,194,5022,896,562
323switzerland654404,822,889,71240,438
324Nitor2371574,814,164,10646,334
325The Full Folders2382764,796,901,36571,223
326Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633484,781,758,917309,784
327Imgur2384444,775,033,512140,101
328OdysseySR2510184,719,675,386454,658
329Plastic Omnium2615564,678,318,22479,588
330FranceUSA2639534,665,853,80020,466
331NARC457304,652,978,334142,317
332SETI.Germany438294,631,262,760615,948
333cro4life1375164,623,583,692292,418
334Cheesey Blasters2660784,621,718,83546,084
335CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386084,615,633,284917,954
336KIT-ETP2505654,567,234,2001,773,196
337North Dakota State University12394,545,729,86052,207
338StoneMountain642661864,544,926,92960,295
339The Folding Wolves1867854,530,448,411380,779
340GAN Integrity2664524,461,450,06759,369
341the motherboards.org team332584,455,045,684851,814
342Folding@Snow Lake2300824,453,878,60754,250
343Go Dell Go!2579674,427,631,925158,839
344Shacknews507844,404,470,58589,934
345DarkredChick2019564,392,190,64552,527
346Michigan Tech12874,378,445,381157,324
347Team GOC2473774,346,501,860128,391
348NITE2598774,331,783,91483,700
349Audax Randonneurs2632454,331,076,53266,804
350Folding@CFH2462344,308,083,226107,865
351AMD COVID-19 Task Force2440514,299,854,76988,880
352MangaDex2366054,261,372,704122,132
353Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,241,632,688209,240
354ck-platform2531304,241,060,44123,007
355HotHardware F@H Team324074,235,213,598211,878
356No Heroes Folding Team1681384,122,797,228422,934
357Druaga12335174,104,714,77186,326
358USMC316594,099,230,89797,966
359Seattle-Covid192381204,066,680,31987,956
360BOINC@AUSTRALIA437814,056,749,333133,470
361Thailand Fighting Covid-192485004,039,228,57856,826
362Ptable2543494,038,471,17322,864
363Games Done Quick2329923,973,924,85875,914
364Hopkins Geeks33573,971,257,859181,839
365General Ravelle's Crew504733,953,665,672148,710
366FootieMob2395563,938,413,60265,042
367INGRESS_Japan2588043,911,628,621135,477
368Refinitiv2666753,892,323,206373,468
369GamingOnLinux2456803,878,584,488128,761
370Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112983,872,858,3901,153,572
371THE iDOLM@STER606303,855,451,39766,911
372Best Buy COVID2438013,854,964,69598,924
373MacCentral.com30073,851,782,432674,305
374Team Engadget392273,823,426,1321,887,881
375SVA2422563,816,483,387113,887
376CodeMettle_Cares2543783,812,179,01249,629
377Team_Texas1718083,808,424,48885,636
378Huge... Tracts of Land2595693,806,449,04044,550
379Team UD527673,798,956,055128,206
380TeamBiscuit2296103,785,146,833147,290
381Team EPO349313,778,671,222223,135
382Belgium34553,756,717,710105,774
383General [M]ayhem138543,740,793,575890,714
384NCSU Wolfpack593,724,305,884590,983
385team niconico1063463,715,031,457203,769
386Ames773973,704,594,146155,624
387lgpOnTheMove1553693,702,383,58154,730
388SoylentNews.org2303193,694,468,199182,559
389Linux1633,690,445,983615,734
390Acumium2428933,683,605,79254,452
391PacSci2498453,674,719,47955,353
392Home Assistant2474783,674,713,716394,448
393LGBT_Community2283373,668,949,30056,339
394Furry Technologists F@H Team2367493,668,509,81468,899
395Cowcotland2634833,667,652,67263,873
396Slickdeals491913,660,205,402616,395
397US-Distributed131803,648,564,698156,810
398Zalando2380983,647,123,355162,510
399Giraffe2330703,640,252,148200,966
400Puritan Team2669723,631,348,10198,887
401SFF PC2370473,623,613,08658,757
402Canonn Interstellar Research Group2425073,590,879,87779,895
403LaReunionSecreta2575383,580,595,278672,572
404McDaniel College1654923,553,488,14370,756
405JustTryingToKeepItAllStraightInVirginia2483573,553,076,02056,182
406Nico's Team2403303,520,271,57032,795
407xtremesystems.org363623,516,028,1421,453,478
408CDWFoldingForACure2625563,503,391,29646,093
409University Of Agder2419783,474,135,92024,978
410IsleUmnai2536683,457,209,12643,997
411Hunneman Farm2389043,454,513,23219,055
412RPI27403,453,960,296303,718
413The University of Texas6823,442,891,105169,184
414NihonUnisysGroup2610923,436,714,58457,421
415ROKU2344563,411,157,78022,637
416Christians Against Cancer1982513,377,580,33190,737
417Amazon2432143,373,944,15470,875
418Team Picard233,370,423,587120,518
419Zive.cz2359103,356,642,739283,049
420Daily Kos480833,354,350,242259,873
421Swiss Folding Team31293,338,640,60680,084
422CHSers2515903,324,411,69137,808
423Faktiskt.io2523903,319,174,11259,929
424KemomimiOukoku2553963,306,569,183157,226
425Tube Bar NJ2588233,289,913,88753,341
426Puerto Rico362063,288,831,29824,337
427Folding@NASIOC122333,268,284,236270,500
428UiT-IVT2649553,250,458,43898,071
429Team DF.LTH.SE746003,238,085,615347,729
430Hydrogenaudio.org326393,227,133,071189,902
431GeekGamer.TV2402973,205,362,62636,229
432choderalab2291923,198,763,76631,736
433folding@vut.fast2461103,185,991,411196,352
434CERN Baltic Group2637383,183,236,999284,127
435Team Lavaboy317183,181,776,317178,381
436Hash Crackers United2363273,177,657,71882,166
437Hyatt Hotels against the COVID-192495133,174,565,40945,014
438Coventry_Lab2595153,163,811,332398,494
439U.S. AIR FORCE130513,152,384,692146,256
440electronicarts2415613,144,843,96298,252
441AnotherSuperScience10626313,144,537,97412,611
442OCF501883,136,548,21197,468
443Peterborough Fights2642663,132,575,21750,568
444[NGEmu.com]1613263,111,938,037109,980
445diwish2499193,101,447,01352,187
446Dakota State University1735733,099,352,46154,959
447KitGuruFolders1964203,094,447,368159,424
448Vaktin.is1847393,090,774,76655,889
449wuzbie@large1080893,090,044,12441,742
450Paderborn University Department of Computer Science2528273,080,308,538218,326
45148 Nascar 24509063,077,030,910309,194
452ChitownSubarus2341923,074,818,43748,266
453PDC Racing2404923,065,586,95545,076
454University of Western Ontario2589213,062,709,71089,192
455PC Magazine Greek Edition440793,055,318,1541,013,058
456XCPUs.com752553,052,686,301911,352
457Frum PCs Brasil138023,044,492,7541,567,597
458CEGEP_AHUNTSIC2686943,019,418,30513,119
459macadmins2576183,011,483,699299,804
460Triterratech2368883,005,181,91924,802
461burch@tiscali.co.uk393633,001,898,73625,366
462pcmech.com137613,001,454,124427,046
463Security Innovation2458052,997,276,42427,191
464Gamer Meld2439002,961,783,27977,793
465Church of Blink1930912,953,817,157102,162
466FurryFolders507172,951,486,61085,018
467FIZ Karlsruhe2643902,943,501,06697,622
468futuremark.com622,942,147,181943,638
469(OO==[][]==OO)2278002,920,943,767115,513
470#cliffsmom2387622,914,695,85628,654
471Inet AB2561332,913,402,81839,714
472e-liquid-recipes.com2613982,893,596,37439,404
473LUT Group ICT2576372,882,214,069534,601
474#HashtagMakingItHappen2643122,870,982,95426,256
475Deutsche Telekom AG2493672,866,460,618272,886
476Thermo Fisher Scientific2450582,862,425,23029,080
477NovaLabs2578852,856,534,71546,510
478Badcaps.net Forum Members498132,855,064,362251,554
479Arm 20202446042,852,052,25085,131
480BSMG2403062,850,190,33640,309
481GMKJ459482,839,521,90965,179
482Royal Military Academy of Belgium2435662,832,211,210118,767
483Liberty Team2486032,831,764,88181,036
484NetBurner, Inc2495602,828,184,84933,298
485Team PSM 8882343352,825,679,38626,676
486RackspaceFolding2274552,825,214,917304,215
487SALETELLIGENCE for Health2560972,804,699,80439,805
488BoozAllenHamiltonCMD2542732,784,937,19043,682
489BMWGroup2601112,783,714,21224,183
490Manic Folders617862,779,478,352246,403
491Tim & The Boys2414492,761,785,65315,222
492TechTok2668512,761,375,67368,175
493Canuck Nerds2357932,759,357,79932,652
494MacSofa2630152,732,583,09857,518
495 Team Turkey Darkhardware396552,731,741,334295,032
496Cuyahoga2646622,716,883,41316,226
497Spitfire842463302,704,172,16185,201
498snowmen22,699,809,411369,606
499Knockout Folding@home2369622,687,115,46549,345
500Kansas City Computer Part Buy Sell Swap2378542,685,971,63752,292
501Michigan State University382282,684,859,150214,007
502UC Davis2702,683,947,023343,327
503TeamQwant2437642,678,740,81823,686
504Eve-Online754072,655,073,280124,375
505Volvo2568692,649,668,13659,292
506UMICH-ITS2456132,632,554,218507,690
507SwissTeam422,615,930,034188,874
508MSA TEAM CURE25082,607,926,32573,810
509BOINC.USA2363702,605,676,30242,977
510united-domains2539142,595,248,08022,156
511AMSAT697102,592,315,26697,523
512SecKC2372102,580,979,95696,241
513The Muses2647482,578,787,94121,933
514DeepSkyLab2545872,564,240,37833,590
515NVIDIA588122,555,341,705147,633
516Russia2792,538,849,3951,640,530
517Qirx2568722,537,043,97628,706
518Apple Inc.542382,535,747,601656,060
519ElectricVehicle1046362,530,419,04190,869
520Poznan University of Technology2541232,529,958,948282,558
521219 Design & Friends2426912,526,575,62599,474
52222century2414772,525,561,016153,348
523TomForMike2116752,525,292,91144,169
524Nordlichter437782,509,291,967129,521
525MajorGeeks.com120722,503,570,901950,382
526Terracreation445112,498,717,89539,765
527OctoPrint2398132,487,598,17479,596
528Topgolf Cares2458042,485,550,862102,699
529Legit Reviews382962,479,139,055533,676
530System7610622702,469,019,29410,800
531SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo2404402,462,533,866114,813
532Team Sundling2388382,459,832,54310,492
533H&H445372,453,387,810603,968
534TeamAustria2454432,452,076,53477,121
535OCF HPC Client Clusters2480102,447,148,206427,231
536Cohesity2415252,445,288,63676,255
537pretaktovanie.sk1242052,444,850,632327,123
538Finland4542,423,529,05775,705
539Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team1015612,412,915,68886,968
540Sweden8312,409,351,955123,259
541Folding@FSOC2549762,405,396,355119,087
542Switchit2507282,396,087,59387,420
543Gorilla Group2468612,394,873,35241,326
544DC2012419602,390,127,528115,839
545UiPath2403742,384,214,11026,198
546UD_Haven1016492,371,637,66173,783
547AlitaArmy2389182,366,800,96031,079
548Line Six2640642,361,872,93422,366
549Brock University479362,361,017,043200,338
550Swiss_Crunchers2312112,359,605,66168,638
551Folding@Undernet123692,357,659,38435,658
552qarnot2009052,350,167,525348,723
553Free-DC7582,346,056,717316,245
554kcl2453922,343,055,7871,207,737
555WyoModernTech2565792,338,099,76616,393
556University of Arizona21162,333,455,08843,566
557Covid19 Strike Force2387022,330,664,46030,760
558Peptides2258192,330,452,62466,054
559Ommidiam2089232,312,582,66934,168
560Flipp2465052,310,605,19225,545
561ANSi, ASCii Artists, BBS Sysops, etc. 2431312,307,484,12627,347
562Noisebridge2437882,283,185,89921,896
563Team_Fold992,282,561,877145,186
564GreenW2556882,277,834,60514,611
565Possu2401982,274,768,59811,626
566Pandacoin2343172,274,513,012118,827
567Cardano2444832,253,849,526100,435
568optiplex folders2666462,252,315,94634,192
569The Fluffy Fleet2624092,250,980,20216,525
570NeosVR Metaverse2382612,245,268,35831,432
571Phoenix Rising3152,243,839,213439,614
572ShadFolding2241732,240,841,37345,025
573ems-wuensche2657302,238,374,47530,253
574Abit Folding Wolves132852,236,897,403917,810
575TICINO@Research1582032,233,611,17631,616
576Minnesota Crunchers804462,221,452,70435,256
577Suomi-Finland388502,220,011,411157,933
578Team TASBot2452162,219,485,51244,450
579Amiga_Forever2543142,215,742,31111,409
580BioTeam Inc.2457502,205,447,56630,350
581Ardent Technical Services117412,204,464,65297,161
5823DCenter.de340992,204,451,15787,075
583Hackers of the World Unite2537972,180,260,28357,063
584UW-ARCC2581452,178,285,07819,909
585ABXZone.com17142,175,181,0992,061,223
586Decipher Technology Studios2525342,175,175,62528,190
587BOINC Synergy436812,171,900,47871,047
588GruntvillE.CoM352752,165,890,672488,131
589University of Manitoba2566482,165,363,174310,267
590Georgia Tech All-Stars109712,157,925,203158,781
591Activision Blizzard1595332,157,366,90736,102
592General Motors2502992,155,758,89965,107
593Team Hot Water2249062,152,712,72963,881
594Secure7X2686132,148,060,03616,295
595BaconBits2110732,145,422,749148,342
596Folding@HMC463012,140,540,16858,653
597BundyLAN2367532,137,204,45123,309
598Team.Hino2609772,121,263,32052,758
599BlueThunder20202460242,120,119,560135,680
600YJG2264952,113,750,262273,739
601Adder Location Analytics2664482,105,838,80012,335
602Munich1764872,102,865,75654,075
603Paylocity2523732,098,283,707146,182
604OSX List32962,097,966,684793,675
605Radiance Technologies2581922,086,124,01540,849
606The Secret Folding Team2243842,085,535,035114,300
607The Big Blue Drop2633342,084,943,49924,201
608rivers2319352,084,582,04779,201
609Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA7492,082,999,925126,871
610The_Folding_Family1440702,082,087,58636,488
611LazyEngineers1748712,079,494,86937,411
612MediaProd2506262,073,819,04540,520
613GaaaysInSpaaace2610452,070,054,63636,931
614VeeamTeeam2329052,063,940,364139,391
615Team Novell128412,060,892,544250,020
616The Grid / Resistance2385932,055,317,18281,453
617Pirate4X42296572,045,706,92873,413
618Team Lees2536962,040,636,21123,780
619Kansas City Computer Hobbyists2686862,034,327,43912,611
620MMIHIND2309582,033,058,5117,912
621#vinylvortex / #mp3rave efnet120052,030,285,76986,724
622Rochester Institute of Technology115342,018,325,05283,012
623OrkenspalterTV2436602,017,772,93568,903
624SiliconHill2410542,017,029,43258,898
625Pandora_SiriusXM2397022,008,928,93356,000
626Klingon/StarFleet Alliance414812,008,566,06932,470
627Mobeewave2531682,002,542,96913,388
628University of Florida30831,991,949,220884,457
629nyborg2342211,989,258,54333,084
630Low Carb Team523881,985,002,600269,115
631LearnNavi.org1988571,982,471,031111,830
632Value Technology1584741,978,831,76849,259
633Washington State University124771,975,667,87675,242
634TRIUMF_CANADA2306901,974,149,630171,171
635CurieUs Cures2433981,973,581,01260,940
636aGGROcULTURE114421,967,985,69294,614
637hof-university2590211,967,554,34083,100
638Cerner509791,964,616,91531,450
639InfoSec2385611,963,180,06389,584
640PRF_UJEP2633131,958,305,055106,655
641University of Washington20751,954,883,83369,378
642MSKCC478161,952,457,469136,946
643Austin Motes and Company - GoFundMe Folding Group2338931,944,748,46721,398
644ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users366731,941,769,647829,613
645SHLM.COM_TEAM2340231,941,515,61826,257
646Rapellys & Testaus2354451,935,122,29127,818
647FoldingTR1750511,933,841,835155,339
648The Folding Spaghetti Monsters2440591,920,649,85158,971
649TietoEVRY2423211,919,923,74679,664
650normalcatpics2367581,918,514,09732,155
651ATLSecEng2387791,913,332,31243,592
652JacobsTG10618481,912,096,90333,351
653doublecats2237261,911,556,45741,275
654UCLACVIB2678701,910,288,05310,078
655Pulsar71232552251,909,132,39925,949
656RunWhatYouBrung2649661,903,701,74510,922
657mayerKNX2292311,889,066,99031,000
658Vulture Central 2.2692631,887,342,655191,346
659Marbuel2362821,885,491,8989,173
660Game in Peace2625981,875,736,18110,728
661HPTeam2606571,874,036,31969,051
662Funfile f@h904781,872,865,642661,659
663dualboot.net24101,863,477,652140,340
664Sweddit2414381,862,570,99166,042
665Match2633591,858,841,18220,834
666AUSTRALIA1861,854,335,40798,438
667Ortviken2469621,853,275,32074,108
668Tarson2628191,851,880,30021,570
669Hammerfest kommune2540301,851,029,67227,184
670UArizona_College_of_Humanities2472171,850,930,813123,848
671PORAN_JAPAN2568231,844,510,30826,533
672Extrahop2355471,837,148,57244,696
673LinkedIn1394721,833,155,41455,193
674Team mixi392041,828,275,374139,940
675Jumping Gnomes of Destiny2638011,819,487,51115,071
676Wrinkly Brains2432191,811,519,43222,483
677Scotland5881,809,153,72448,309
678Tech Services MWSU10607721,809,114,28110,456
679Southern Il Univ. School of Dental Med.2671581,808,571,23915,075
680SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,808,484,80231,862
681SpeedMind2464561,805,219,98021,147
682Transformus Burns2377141,805,137,71044,630
683Rock_Ridge2497561,800,247,95934,791
684Team Minnesota553091,793,278,28238,881
685Meadowgate Technologies2652721,791,470,31823,604
686bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971031,787,566,5101,415,948
687ElectricalBrains2387641,781,215,71366,317
688TRMN 10th Fleet2452991,780,234,88843,049
689StorageForum_net100471,778,399,512497,040
690University of Toronto342421,776,841,23235,400
691Team Philippines22911,776,573,911120,626
692Pony Events Federation2408551,775,455,10742,672
693Stager's2287921,774,122,083376,511
694AcumisMinds2552471,768,609,08718,568
695Scality2443691,766,514,27973,697
696The Ginever Alliance1875971,765,646,22993,550
697Your Invincible PC2049591,762,123,08625,488
698SMARTTD8072416761,757,727,48819,846
699Furry346451,756,001,37421,200
700UnderTheRadar2372951,751,645,73154,539
701Webstaurantstore Devs2510601,751,384,96338,788
702NEMotorSport2452111,751,120,04828,154
703TeamHackingLab2637231,750,596,89251,579
704Team Romania755591,748,806,592186,456
705Citizen Scientists NRW2673941,742,197,8598,026
706ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
707Industrial Light & Magic2443261,726,209,62235,360
708BOINC.Italy611711,722,730,277123,381
709The Lyttle Massive2373981,721,004,33719,010
710Folding For All2612421,716,399,73713,439
711Fedora France447981,713,369,096318,839
712Team_PP2450251,708,670,51243,308
713Rec Room players2455551,706,841,22625,726
714Indiana University Folding@home514311,700,367,99626,870
715Diplomacy2428581,696,236,64135,643
716TeamTesla2457821,693,840,38219,994
717SetudenServer2542241,691,074,77821,014
718LDE2310501,689,106,09732,287
719PlayMU Dukes2641221,683,028,7099,452
720Spotify2411281,669,549,64547,396
721Renault DP World F1 Team2439481,668,715,576292,304
722MantisMan LLC2640561,664,812,35436,080
723Schlumberger2539151,661,767,89176,316
724KIT-SCC2541001,660,797,90613,287
725Blue Lab2644911,655,255,77417,674
726Shopify2477361,653,705,51938,280
727PC-WELT2426011,649,150,41280,899
728Marathon_Hardware2660621,645,060,39919,464
729Team Trojaner-Board.de28041,640,905,741192,450
730die-zusammenkunft2448221,636,139,07319,812
731AmigaSWE2476461,634,925,93350,093
732Conova2647671,634,777,313118,735
733The Godless Ones343951,632,206,907344,006
734Zoox Crew2564291,631,395,17829,185
735Neowin.net551861,626,313,075208,638
736Brisbane Developers2527201,623,278,02618,005
737Folding@LFPL2527161,620,893,080294,345
738PWHS2452211,616,395,2467,584
739NoBell.org2272041,615,436,22051,492
740UCLA101751,614,117,25439,010
741Germany458761,611,374,66094,516
742Diving@home2398561,609,541,53638,795
743AMD HE2382721,607,508,17543,744
744FingersWelt2400071,604,464,86787,809
745Quadrans2453351,601,903,78453,151
746Seagate Technology2559501,597,298,99741,659
747The Longevity Meme324611,596,694,144754,248
748e14Community2408451,596,398,31772,752
749Retrodatorer2426241,594,559,45260,089
750The_Hoing_Family2301591,588,403,91816,223
751Corona Conquerors2451711,588,000,55918,814
752Association RESUS Luminy4201,587,055,366202,400
753twitch.tv/moonmoon2509271,586,149,08424,655
754Jaderiver21111,582,972,187155,715
755The Folding Trip2598331,581,805,95760,513
756CNES2637001,571,230,65197,651
757DFSChapter2439721,571,137,82832,002
758sepetjao2645721,570,324,79823,596
759Confluent2493211,569,712,86751,949
760SuSE Linux Users356761,569,428,087124,860
761RII2401121,567,044,70217,144
762Hochschule Pforzheim2543601,566,012,389185,223
763Lynn University2404981,556,124,12412,290
764TechMaker Army (baguette)2446821,554,557,344119,817
765Summits On The Air2658451,542,480,92939,304
766No Such Team2579321,539,596,704127,810
767Creative Technology London2409071,538,746,631116,578
768DevFolding129121,537,079,893665,256
769MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,736,21016,509
770G4TechTV405241,535,363,129105,826
771UC_MindLab2585631,532,801,37316,984
772Rubrik2396391,528,411,83863,499
773Motorola6041,521,827,24048,863
774AViolentEnd2338921,521,263,78527,442
775Richard Dawkins Foundation for Reason and Science (Official)756551,519,762,184123,707
776Folding For Liberty2276571,516,818,69935,473
777Team Elder Scrolls522861,516,579,775445,797
778Facebook PC Hardware Group2383511,509,397,71542,201
779RRT & RS Racing2421031,507,071,82511,992
780Fakta vitezi2469271,506,296,168138,523
781Kapsi2396181,498,587,68934,986
782Galwegians2429641,497,826,76335,573
783Team Maccha2570021,496,673,40025,809
784Kittyfleet2387731,494,487,06639,674
785HubuMedia594381,493,663,81979,953
786Amiga21901,491,404,98977,436
787HCC Engineering2517021,490,821,89212,129
788Learn on Demand Systems2599761,487,600,41222,751
789ForumOC491,486,503,222231,727
790Bulgaria8451,484,020,758109,170
791Bellingham Makerspace2441091,474,509,69870,769
792CyxteraRD2385251,471,825,84930,693
793Swoosh2599981,471,512,02749,712
794eGPU.io2359961,468,843,24024,822
795Old_Goats_of_SC2258261,459,975,50121,058
796PowerGPU2430251,458,620,26238,983
797SF10608141,455,141,3068,423
798Texas A&M University961,451,979,851256,172
799Team RSF808561,450,409,363947,899
800Ternes Technology Services2063811,444,201,04727,424
801MKE Tech2384221,443,572,98726,780
802KatawaShoujo1678091,443,473,532753,850
803CoreWeave2365841,441,299,141140,017
804BrownEngr2572901,429,861,4288,296
805Syneic.com2243221,428,713,04866,364
806Gadgetoid2364721,428,471,84525,178
807idealo2487051,426,185,644167,107
808CAD32429761,424,980,89923,003
809HAL9000_2489311,413,855,76530,794
810Spoluck2601441,412,047,38411,711
811Laser Toothed Sabers2386721,411,398,52213,452
812Ilm2624711,408,077,1208,822
813Giant in the Playground824471,405,307,499279,124
814The Young Industries Inc.2241741,402,598,66515,593
815Ingenious--19552671831,402,528,23323,968
816Ishikari2421021,401,630,487122,632
817VoronPower2439361,394,381,29551,300
818Team Alberta861,394,198,835211,141
819UKTouring2412631,381,996,41341,887
820HACK THE PLANET2443741,380,738,97014,790
821Mindtrinket2387221,379,663,47617,607
822Folding@SiliconValley2516911,379,507,17031,043
823mograph2368171,377,930,50673,608
824ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833681,377,005,637386,584
825Hutchins Family446271,375,018,96719,232
826The-BWC2321121,374,581,97054,267
827HPCS2139041,366,862,431190,106
828Oracle316731,362,508,42663,598
829AMD335771,362,149,79727,487
830LockPickers United (LPU)2380951,360,804,77328,824
831ARK-910629901,359,437,5833,815
832PlanetAMD64458621,358,113,023464,594
833Hackatta2373781,352,031,19027,206
834CZU2415841,347,491,90864,869
835SecondLife Japan2560251,342,749,28326,313
836SigMast@home2516101,342,613,04415,551
837CenterGrid2379201,340,972,79019,212
838ElectronicsTwitter2393211,339,501,05649,976
839Kaiser Permanente20321,337,089,85021,998
840TigLynx2388861,336,895,8769,860
841ZaviiNet2500341,334,402,13318,345
842MrArcadiaMine2257701,334,322,62825,968
843e-AD20xx2664811,334,047,06513,790
844Livesport2612911,333,069,860111,369
845USMA AI Hub2400121,332,658,41027,485
846GazelleGames2235051,331,199,09724,560
847Britelite2440131,331,073,03622,168
848testmy.net443521,331,051,95187,279
849Epicenter Flopsalytics2452781,327,175,13616,514
850Team RagingBull3281,325,620,356435,574
851MAC_OTAKARA2541561,322,090,15044,886
852MANXGEEKCLUB2391891,321,995,39111,439
853Partei der Humanisten2400461,316,009,80046,125
854eR@sers2637981,315,389,31444,696
855Singapore1971,313,381,908106,791
856Front Line Assemblers2414431,313,170,05921,373
857JeremyMorganDotCom2363591,312,524,21437,527
858Denmark2441,306,286,33970,891
859Penn State University18051,300,393,953150,596
860bitraf2374811,300,283,10739,008
861Rough Trade Gaming Community2468801,298,313,58911,299
862World Scouts2500151,294,966,76556,207
863SmithTech10608231,294,455,37317,469
864Muropaketti.com3651,291,577,168214,303
865RockRockTilYaDrop2441231,290,513,43136,901
866Tyboscalanche2307861,290,242,46121,181
867BCP2437741,287,975,71638,328
868RPG.NET2519031,284,490,38929,105
869Fighting For Freedom | 3xF353941,284,187,80056,085
870FMHenderson&Associates2427611,280,903,81018,566
871Basemark2455561,280,316,04718,600
872Team Latvia415871,278,540,375797,473
873Madshrimps Folding372491,276,160,542153,501
874CCP Games2374781,274,236,97234,566
875MIT13051,273,136,82761,741
876Time2Fold2652431,272,882,9707,878
877RevealGroup10624721,272,135,9773,123
878LANFest Folding Team2516221,270,554,52449,986
879Mizzou eSports2546971,269,375,11526,305
880FF14 Warriors of Light2528281,265,275,70974,717
881JKRP2654581,264,303,65254,363
882Solarmobil_Karlsruhe_KIT2291601,264,266,705314,655
883The Smoothie Shack2371141,264,235,9629,221
884BYU Provo HBLL1356201,262,098,126475,535
885ETC Global Family2529381,261,493,32925,962
886Folding@Mensa3541,258,786,98389,316
887Gadarol2415531,257,032,63283,984
888DGWhite2474651,256,952,99120,127
889Foldy Woldy 2407261,255,058,26520,342
890Nerdtopia Australia2370221,252,264,40730,608
891jobber2352921,251,347,95310,803
892EFSC2514471,250,719,59817,145
893Darknet Diaries Discord Community2495241,249,598,59384,745
894Penny Arcade344791,249,471,340482,107
895team boyd2211191,246,878,92440,476
896Decatur Makers2627951,245,898,45616,444
897ThePeaks2522751,244,649,88611,876
898MensaSweden2551081,244,450,85044,472
899Geekzone2469161,244,395,07433,595
900Unity3D2363571,238,011,74126,604
901WFU_DEAC2571051,236,812,53047,046
902MODULO BOX2527191,235,530,57962,266
903RobotsHelpingHumans2417141,232,740,24113,480
904MiltonKeynesAcademy2291671,231,012,629649,527
905IRC Retirement Home2399311,229,869,60412,679
906UbiSoft11881,228,251,70524,762
907TheThinkers2634551,225,724,87915,529
908Overclockers.UA1565711,223,443,071340,112
909R2 Builders2427311,222,835,18468,287
910Cornell University Big Red31481,220,592,25267,530
911Nya-nya-nya-nya-nya-stuffffffc3uffffffa4llet2504431,219,655,68413,324
912Musical Scientists2586811,215,962,06145,110
913AmigaX10002281061,215,122,52396,379
914Foundry2624801,206,681,51893,667
915New England Eye Center10616021,205,465,5764,310
916Bugulugs2635611,205,304,11587,576
917CRM-Konsulterna2392101,202,886,75917,233
918Friends of Desoto2526471,201,905,37145,486
919FZ1OA400871,199,274,68465,900
920Queue Inc.2649841,197,960,21917,968
921University of Kansas - EECS412351,195,790,18448,321
922SETI.USA515241,190,579,12088,409
923Andersons2270581,190,535,00020,598
924Tucson Computer Society8831,187,655,51462,395
925Brigham Young University BYU1999661,186,820,785382,342
926schrodinger's_monkey1505861,183,493,00623,322
927Nerdfighters2011401,183,353,41249,440
928Arista Networks2512301,182,702,99126,925
929Gecko1617471,181,184,533114,640
930MirageKnights.net1646801,179,388,37175,291
931Osty1152841,176,964,4088,318
932PlayStation Universe543761,176,514,289463,645
933socalastro2662451,176,424,89116,207
934Volunteers from State Farm2518931,174,869,71242,601
935LITTLEWHITEDOG107631,174,796,908906,917
936PlayStation.com Forums Team552651,173,314,657966,281
937Chaos Part 22526271,165,313,39518,443
938Deloitte Digital2313721,165,085,24810,403
939DougHunt2250701,164,928,57421,958
940Fold4Jesus.com2003861,159,548,72495,998
941LandzDown.com2612651,157,291,56233,546
942University of California, Riverside1996791,151,065,72078,147
943Harry Kim Fan Club2372361,149,602,44217,214
944Beefysworld.com Forums332721,149,384,014369,348
945Arthritis Warriors71,148,934,728220,697
946Team Totales Folding - Zerredis at work2518601,148,903,25236,663
947PCPartPicker Team2460581,147,430,75912,987
948Christians384121,147,056,98619,764
949Sparkss533671,146,686,74528,280
950HardwareBG324351,146,288,971156,735
951Nerdelandslaget2378031,145,773,96826,973
952Userbase.be345171,144,887,719169,579
953Gesellen2612001,144,721,59614,027
954Dell Technologies2425581,144,183,40778,350
955SWE_C192646511,140,024,90013,447
956Stansonites2368491,136,666,66510,215
957jtc41689411,134,705,49952,844
958Tech-Forums128641,133,498,786301,390
959ArchitecPlanner_Token2660211,129,077,01344,128
960CARBON 11990421,128,451,43915,025
961/e/ Foundation2519161,126,046,00451,770
962MensaNorway2389791,123,646,78632,931
963University of Edinburgh4581,123,534,05961,829
964SpaceX2247461,122,398,72516,743
965Folding@Lemons2598411,122,382,98615,145
966MSI HQ Red Rockets377661,117,998,294535,084
967boid.com2386631,116,724,13144,723
968Quake Champions Japan2540011,116,685,96815,421
969Thinkpad-Forum Germany1506211,110,471,35733,259
970Chris Boden2451971,109,528,46719,337
971Belgium against Corona2431691,109,187,15623,987
972LumbeeTribe2345231,105,273,66124,734
973LS1GTO.com1344691,104,273,549168,757
974Coronavirus2394071,103,656,88116,148
975Gameday2421171,103,343,22852,930
976Microsoft Azure Compute2310321,102,309,30310,983
977MPTV2513801,101,923,95214,200
978Palo Alto Networks2369521,101,403,15311,120
979TeamFolding@oc.at112461,100,679,65140,096
980Folding For Ancient323221,099,387,399384,558
981Live4Gaming2554281,095,487,37622,124
982USC2351,094,671,72620,256
983PentaxForums2335761,094,405,99018,575
984Zynaptiq2510531,093,746,71128,530
985LexisNexis Risk Solutions / RBI2456071,091,732,44519,874
986Turbine Flats2519511,091,565,20211,908
987hfob_f@h_team2583331,090,128,344157,752
988Blue Origin2404601,089,026,72924,738
989The Shadow Council2361961,088,603,09910,490
990Octopus Overlords2416531,088,162,99237,592
991G+B2509111,087,441,393110,796
992Teknikbubblan2399041,086,302,76523,749
993Nokia566621,086,267,34983,297
994For_Lupus539931,083,240,40069,801
995ISSE2539901,082,906,20528,275
996Iderfox2378831,079,062,75114,789
997Swedish Academia2573381,077,911,00375,869
998Germany against Corona2414251,075,290,96353,596
999University of Greenwich2632701,074,759,048170,044
1000Intersoft Electronics2338741,071,255,21718,522


SQL Query Time: 0.15 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.17 seconds.