Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 1000 Teams Overall


RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)03,500,602,453,386308,918,163
2CureCoin2244971,557,502,820,08932,921,160
3LinusTechTips_Team2235181,204,099,856,06237,879,282
4folding@evga111065606,721,617,74431,624,262
5NVIDIA Corp259918430,615,254,2052,907,861
6banano234980264,364,975,9706,924,435
7Hardware.no37651245,264,028,20011,044,048
8Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace225605239,478,077,5459,599,289
9www.overclockers.com32190,836,284,25015,804,576
10PC Games Hardware70335188,877,653,9647,254,564
11[H]ardOCP33151,928,046,04722,837,476
12Overclock.net37726147,911,589,17412,997,884
13Taiwan Team31403141,454,668,6749,973,332
14TSC! Russia47191141,140,982,20414,281,216
15Team AnandTech198122,880,656,7244,850,168
16SLAC243328121,217,328,1331,257,894
17China Folding@Home Power3213118,769,880,9264,137,874
18Custom PC & bit-tech35947109,212,628,00311,977,711
19Toms Hardware40051107,066,775,0394,911,759
20Heise Falter251999105,046,521,5593,714,759
21Alliance Francophone51103,999,251,61711,569,187
22Intel71199,074,831,2897,916,323
23Maximum PC Magazine1110893,388,446,80515,238,911
24CERN3818893,045,119,55416,438,669
25ElementAI24599392,326,926,915599,062
26AWSFolds23806891,041,918,9771,321,575
27Compute Canada25039689,697,628,7002,854,745
28GamersNexus23477174,981,830,0951,731,204
29VMware5273773,433,130,6744,887,718
30Team 2ch16268,599,216,3264,328,388
31Helmholtz25835161,634,811,062665,040
32Pleasuredome Community8656561,291,515,0865,247,402
33Folding@SweClockers.com3745155,184,283,9065,450,861
34UC Berkeley EECS Research25546054,527,227,032345,887
35Barnacules Nerdgasm23130053,599,553,3192,668,161
36NV-CRF25351552,152,025,894256,914
37Aniplex26148151,840,783,4637,583,950
38MicroCenterOfficial25794450,163,315,9321,540,300
39Overclockers Australia2449,691,391,13514,057,289
40Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding18211648,655,405,0281,965,206
41Team SAP22995745,718,888,9617,125,254
42r00t f0lds25882943,472,022,494889,830
43iomart24021642,972,742,702639,054
44Theta Edge Compute26804542,775,582,6976,254,198
45yalim23994542,057,062,8011,991,303
46TechPowerup!5071139,571,363,2762,035,891
47Pande Lab139,421,270,9793,492,152
48Team Hack-a-Day4485138,412,057,3222,425,238
49Dutch Power Cows9236,702,351,3074,941,775
50gpus4good23771235,639,277,395202,273
51Reddit5095934,260,863,6892,485,674
52SDCC at BNL26209733,655,310,950255,938
53EnlightenedJp25772833,017,536,470609,732
54ASRockMania25287232,553,966,9041,217,691
55EVL26314832,404,288,246234,603
56Tekzilla5739131,999,314,8416,968,280
57DSL Reports Team Helix431,470,375,5524,662,998
58Ars Technica Team Egg Roll1430,599,749,2935,796,793
59Brony@Home21299730,023,690,2871,786,539
60society++25757928,481,565,4831,278,004
61Yoshida Manufacturing25440228,213,102,1072,896,387
62COVID19@REDDIT23626927,851,285,5491,297,999
63Leibniz-Uni-Hannover12790727,469,863,213177,301
64MST-RSS26616826,013,339,5161,122,254
65megware15578025,668,239,807178,260
66Petrobras24746325,578,901,7271,373,503
67SAGoons15024,934,639,2244,843,175
68Rechenkraft.net - Germany324,723,679,2061,507,108
69OracleHPC24270524,514,662,993193,303
70Microsoft99924,214,579,495578,091
71City of Heroes: Homecoming24328723,721,122,938555,445
72homelab22950023,271,883,9921,010,074
73Dell Computer Corporation173922,606,971,341462,150
74Medic Coin23402022,119,430,925482,500
75Team Rage3D6421,766,076,1874,741,906
76Team MacOS X197121,650,861,1106,587,249
77EOC Folding@Home Team1131421,554,246,5222,636,798
78dogefolders22671520,984,667,264913,669
79guru3d6941120,956,593,2642,150,208
80Bjorn3D.Com4160820,790,637,5771,315,693
81OcUK1020,228,353,2221,845,115
82Team BoardGameGeek16992719,964,605,7974,996,163
83Arch Linux4503219,795,319,3261,600,834
84Hardware Canucks Forum5419619,690,715,9991,847,534
85Redline @ OC3D.net9886019,111,396,204910,181
86CTU in Prague25206418,708,374,796497,472
87ServerCentral Turing Group25637818,389,752,0181,041,494
88CorePerfFreaks25450018,312,556,079816,465
89TechBBS23198818,042,143,600320,375
90The Tech Report263017,854,146,4804,679,384
91ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team7091117,721,647,5821,171,656
92Team UnRAID22780216,652,178,018692,193
93BBCNI26516316,417,042,502245,702
94AMD Zone3683716,273,596,775973,312
95folding@mntc22728615,783,181,613477,449
96Team Icrontic.com9315,692,691,0522,619,683
97Z EVENT24246015,311,145,583742,645
98MozillaZine3934015,053,834,6661,414,166
99SatelliteGuys.US5523614,894,690,381965,315
100My_PlayHouse26270114,816,768,232417,832
101Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey8692614,778,509,0312,727,946
102ar15.com4096514,588,102,420558,063
103p2p-community3581914,439,915,6722,463,234
104NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS14290014,176,182,548345,301
105FlightSimmers Without Borders24562814,137,853,697437,492
106Farnarkle25391914,023,132,107426,693
107CmpTIR26141613,697,527,43973,603
108BitChurning26090013,557,956,371221,152
109Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,549,645,224437,744
110Washington University in St. Louis4021113,303,914,763886,194
111Hermitcraft25900913,180,697,839734,716
112The Genome Collective13113,008,217,161658,681
113NetApp3615212,857,515,505154,488
114Macrumors.com - Team Folding344612,534,737,2392,652,462
115WeAreHPE24733212,480,751,540747,115
116Google44612,425,710,4047,817,079
117Overclockers Club1277212,374,621,9751,854,601
118SpeedGuide.net1512,332,362,9901,097,069
119fold4life.com5062512,272,994,4101,681,618
120Team Linux Mint7614012,223,230,537290,962
121Origin PC24575512,179,808,075359,403
122Cisco Systems111512,173,998,5021,279,890
123UNB TEAM24773411,997,390,6831,179,978
124Poland27611,977,920,6882,811,234
125SQLFamily23638811,972,366,469224,539
126PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)73411,915,739,5302,891,074
1272CPU.com Folding@Home307411,707,854,0002,743,057
128Ireland6044311,628,222,768326,831
129Flexential_Folding@Home25125911,518,309,50485,838
130Red Hat1181211,293,666,140317,141
131Canada1098711,053,807,260454,462
132Ukraine216410,997,334,5023,321,754
133Universituffffffc3uffffffa4t Konstanz25138610,924,149,985371,337
134TreidonMusicGroup24338410,890,769,47863,576
135BarbecueGuys26567310,715,552,846971,125
136TeamUbuntu4510410,706,442,2101,811,952
137Vietnam Global Team3815610,647,461,0421,248,390
138Czech National Team4965810,394,952,6931,107,460
139FoldingCoin22672810,231,364,830879,395
140Folding@Vivint25340210,087,462,414867,753
141GameStarVs.Corona2391999,983,653,890529,188
142Kanazawa2572619,844,234,961130,262
143Brno University of Technology2494779,842,124,255417,528
144Planet 3DNow!343619,698,622,6351,222,025
145Nuclear Wessels543459,685,755,714152,878
146Good Day Internet2618309,579,690,768288,378
147HCA IS2461299,564,755,953187,483
148The Shroomery126799,539,339,236640,206
149Clube do Hardware - Brasil1488949,329,863,7752,681,831
150Portugal@Folding352719,288,021,2663,264,290
151UFD Tech2446139,250,401,479269,625
152PC Gamer 2418659,240,851,183318,691
153DMecS943479,164,695,361137,351
154FedoraFolders379888,917,616,683312,113
155Mearns131498,856,573,157385,517
156Team Lithuania368168,678,376,1601,567,061
157Folding@Malaysia29998,655,759,7331,781,792
158TU Kaiserslautern2359358,633,180,168436,943
159NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374128,508,368,4003,468,461
160TeamECF2232748,464,266,752547,766
161Level1 Techs2320848,338,611,184348,554
162Lucent Laboratory2266658,155,074,729101,809
163austria16048,023,393,866168,045
164PayPal2619727,997,918,96390,477
165Wccftech2370397,920,281,376378,199
166Salesforce.com2419167,886,830,129271,939
167Pioneer Natural Resources2588377,800,653,578405,983
168SilentPCReview Folding@Home315747,760,816,9301,325,153
169University of Michigan100337,758,578,437160,329
170PitCrew @ PCPitStop320357,747,898,927992,085
171The-Eye.eu2368337,719,995,351233,571
172Team Bisou453637,565,297,53476,277
173Hewlett Packard26547,480,663,1911,151,132
174MInkorrekt!2634297,451,852,469383,876
175Team Jiggmin1430167,415,138,9511,912,761
176LIE (Lepers of Information Exchange)2627117,316,614,41864,560
177University_of_Augsburg2636037,273,261,650747,444
178r/Amd 2367347,272,510,521222,555
179TeamDon2376017,163,509,13558,487
180PROGEN Kft.2402287,032,639,57983,468
181Clarkson 4 A CUre595157,013,472,877478,773
182Hewlett Packard Enterprise2303186,979,482,703152,742
183JREF Folders132326,972,699,2902,202,211
184League of Extraordinary Navels2411696,966,844,082329,452
185Open Science Grid2585076,881,530,6125,265,418
186Team Canada606,861,130,403733,511
187HKEPC417516,847,023,226890,156
188PROHARDVER!2399686,757,678,297251,961
189Tanium2412056,749,298,63483,144
190TechnetCZ2361576,709,412,269439,541
191Folding Belarus (FBY)118976,687,818,127607,661
192Oppositelock2611206,654,084,516104,286
193G-Research - Fold today. Cure tomorrow.2520576,589,140,80451,014
194InputJive2639476,560,131,89565,420
195Rocket Beans TV2430476,537,714,944153,635
196AORUS Gaming Community2441786,498,166,938105,327
197Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan361206,431,470,0921,524,786
198Estonia3856,428,691,379906,360
199ExtremeHW2399026,413,645,18659,157
200Sidlinger2554046,391,113,082132,023
201WheresGeorge?1544206,324,010,582285,460
202Telefonica_DE2592806,310,095,991672,616
203My Garage1445456,290,391,539723,519
204DHBW_Mosbach2504356,257,749,85464,969
205BadBirdies1552786,205,199,981181,431
206[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,162,309,972481,695
207easyDNS2484586,112,680,77388,982
208TeamMO2563226,104,970,166467,042
209FOK!forum2475226,062,186,89064,108
210New Zealand328875,996,479,600150,448
211Club Log users - Amateur Radio2467635,919,041,727171,335
212IBM111425,903,668,9841,605,587
213Neebs Gaming2607225,903,263,060163,357
214TeamNicholas1626435,878,321,043162,546
215Whitepages2330975,859,783,619842,713
216galen2653415,847,865,80137,270
217FluffyBunnies2401115,791,053,96645,809
218FurAffinity600915,784,191,650641,360
219Capgemini2297385,761,801,870222,952
220SSIC2540565,737,106,34239,555
221dexter2cz@docker2371705,700,051,975197,318
222Fujitsu_Laboratories_unofficial__private_resources_only2596605,697,244,37796,305
223awachs1812235,656,555,674567,894
224Folding Vultures2509665,646,896,315310,965
225CounterSocial2629675,646,247,354251,121
226Buttercup Research Labs2388895,645,060,073117,173
227Charlie Victor Alpha India2560775,643,116,55038,971
228Warp9-systems2347705,607,491,25656,197
229MMUSCLES2578425,604,968,19033,149
230KeioSFC2532845,552,562,120171,371
231pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller2358505,469,411,736242,294
232Lockheed Martin435735,396,108,27986,654
233Avast Software2367985,347,616,287214,834
234Nerdland2396725,292,908,145306,287
235Igor's Lab Folding Team2392165,285,298,619142,791
236VR Arcade Community2383375,230,130,77057,878
237BitGreen2513275,200,371,480240,575
238Fraunhofer@Home2505065,127,139,93644,804
239WWT-IT2584155,006,204,957205,665
240Folding@Hungary432994,957,062,410404,565
241Team Atheism2156654,949,758,020151,511
242WirVsVirus2466464,935,518,365571,899
243FIT_CTU2458004,927,938,192198,967
244Cisco Meraki2431084,922,261,279253,155
245GridPP2463094,911,678,779404,081
246SURF.nl2424824,893,417,68836,568
247PathAI2548394,871,167,822214,008
248ResetEra@Home2358694,865,667,936153,016
249Lysite Processing Center2366514,830,656,25840,260
250Apple Computer, Inc.19914,714,103,690846,112
251Boeing116814,713,966,72199,670
252STFC-Cloud2409954,645,127,1411,462,750
253PDXLAN389284,639,566,777176,029
254Boards.ie394324,634,183,836217,465
255whoopass1310154,630,925,8051,515,580
256Ham Radio Operators3414,588,745,428347,827
257folding@argo_ai2426874,579,440,20366,135
258D2EA-Fold@Home2474264,571,281,317132,707
259UDS-Win against COVID-192476904,568,509,74164,815
260japan2224,558,120,718295,806
261Bechtle2440624,506,324,09627,115
262KIT-ETP2505654,500,588,8531,772,838
263ClubLexus454354,482,635,383759,179
264norwegian1756364,469,736,506103,845
265GAN Integrity2664524,461,450,06759,369
266UD2497174,433,224,08465,939
267Go Dell Go!2579674,426,036,827158,551
268This is an IT Support Group2367304,409,618,039212,319
269Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389104,405,292,3701,274,373
270Purdue Boilermakers7174,324,026,412418,518
271Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,240,445,648209,223
272Team-Norway378274,208,008,182346,965
273Folding@CFH2462344,207,753,933104,517
274Audax Randonneurs2632454,171,621,37258,446
275Slovakia1244,111,058,307242,596
276Shacknews507844,093,041,16886,625
277The Knights Who Say Ni!1174,091,598,4171,252,226
278Fark22334,036,170,362287,495
279Folding@Isala2361114,034,471,908385,005
280LancasterUni2529144,020,201,592465,153
281The Full Folders2382764,010,230,60463,741
282Thailand Fighting Covid-192485003,991,098,85155,834
283Butler U2534283,979,464,06927,258
284NITE2598773,958,752,85879,388
285GiantBomb1388843,944,559,856134,744
286CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386083,920,350,102906,360
287Hopkins Geeks33573,912,241,268179,866
288No Heroes Folding Team1681383,908,936,615420,949
289Refinitiv2666753,888,231,224373,344
290TeamDawid2371373,867,764,07648,919
291Eigenvectors2499073,828,730,61552,622
292SemperVideo2402863,814,597,738235,622
293Metal Archives2371153,754,628,70259,279
294Team USB2602973,743,872,06371,827
295AMD COVID-19 Task Force2440513,725,815,53882,353
296General Ravelle's Crew504733,680,781,582147,076
297Nutants2404453,673,083,884222,488
298Team Ufie4393,666,927,798550,259
299SETI.Germany438293,642,849,397604,836
300cro4life1375163,608,601,131280,307
301MangaDex2366053,576,236,186113,187
302ATI Technologies513943,555,963,0032,888,696
303Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633483,540,802,958300,251
304Cowcotland2634833,539,271,39362,426
305EPFL IC-IT2489983,533,521,437122,512
306Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112983,510,654,9051,146,504
307University Of Agder2419783,474,135,92024,978
308Giraffe2330703,448,166,033197,318
309arkfah2666733,448,037,97177,735
310SFF PC2370473,439,749,67456,227
311SVA2422563,428,956,767108,568
312USMC316593,428,789,84388,329
313Slickdeals491913,422,063,892610,682
314TRuEQ&TuVaLu2454763,416,393,42166,466
315Team UD527673,411,861,891124,518
316Acumium2428933,401,358,04450,562
317OxfordPhysics2428633,392,692,474380,679
318Ptable2543493,385,854,49219,324
319Puritan Team2669723,385,372,75388,795
320ThioJoe2378823,382,493,187197,244
321switzerland654403,379,820,66233,775
322FlemingCollege-cloud.vcenter.local2593773,367,399,375164,893
323Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team350543,342,176,805536,070
324The Folding Wolves1867853,316,863,434371,251
325Seattle-Covid192381203,315,296,92679,472
326xtremesystems.org363623,286,654,0351,449,209
327TeamBiscuit2296103,274,538,173141,767
328BOINC@AUSTRALIA437813,263,987,861121,553
329UW-Platteville1506823,237,633,934132,829
330MicroMart-UK465903,200,415,738676,979
331choderalab2291923,197,710,84131,735
332Hyatt Hotels against the COVID-192495133,163,478,56144,689
333RPI27403,152,014,688292,952
334Canonn Interstellar Research Group2425073,122,407,64572,744
335Paderborn University Department of Computer Science2528273,079,857,671218,321
336Hash Crackers United2363273,073,598,35376,375
337XCPUs.com752553,046,051,382911,274
338Folding@NASIOC122333,035,863,996268,461
339NCSU Wolfpack593,033,974,710579,826
340Team Adventure Rider357803,026,374,498432,119
341LaReunionSecreta2575383,004,367,662608,185
342team-tenable2443532,996,233,43755,007
343pcmech.com137612,985,422,223426,355
344MacCentral.com30072,983,010,918664,633
345Team FreeBSD117432,981,739,396369,032
346SLING2561072,972,350,193336,124
347Nitor2371572,969,139,40136,157
348Team_Texas1718082,937,493,54480,298
349Best Buy COVID2438012,934,259,02989,634
350McDaniel College1654922,925,786,18369,139
351TeamCFC479582,917,475,521231,977
352Faktiskt.io2523902,915,700,41857,304
353electronicarts2415612,884,865,60895,235
354PC Magazine Greek Edition440792,879,976,0771,007,733
355TJCSL2367092,873,281,702301,663
356folding@github2364632,870,961,498477,492
357folding@vut.fast2461102,841,141,174186,495
358VF-Friends2417322,832,048,21798,474
359lgpOnTheMove1553692,830,865,38049,248
360PacSci2498452,814,359,40249,459
361LUT Group ICT2576372,788,654,766529,145
362Royal Military Academy of Belgium2435662,777,473,752116,325
363Team EPO349312,776,341,917207,454
364BMWGroup2601112,770,377,83124,035
36548 Nascar 24509062,769,759,268302,539
366INGRESS_Japan2588042,767,653,338113,761
367THE iDOLM@STER606302,761,857,40857,427
368KitGuruFolders1964202,750,224,712155,384
369PTS2364132,746,446,943309,634
370Folding@Snow Lake2300822,737,787,61345,509
371Team DF.LTH.SE746002,732,353,926342,835
372Imgur2384442,726,180,014103,752
373ck-platform2531302,709,626,21818,009
374GeekGamer.TV2402972,709,577,97432,706
375(OO==[][]==OO)2278002,697,536,759113,757
376GamingOnLinux2456802,692,066,096109,640
377Zive.cz2359102,683,253,903254,710
378TeamQwant2437642,678,739,71823,685
379Caltech341632,670,013,00839,790
380Gensokyo Radio Folding2303622,656,258,21027,721
381IberoFolders1301872,629,785,12084,716
382Druaga12335172,623,181,83372,869
383CodeMettle_Cares2543782,621,154,71442,501
384the motherboards.org team332582,618,521,473839,171
385Tableau2451962,612,339,37331,323
386MSA TEAM CURE25082,607,386,18873,603
387HotHardware F@H Team324072,606,500,862199,420
388Team Picard232,601,872,575117,231
389JayzTwoCents2278672,582,224,64261,923
390DeepSkyLab2545872,554,805,96033,276
391Franks Research Group2645602,549,063,19046,988
392UMICH-ITS2456132,547,626,428502,978
393PDC Racing2404922,545,858,49439,593
394Liberty Team2486032,542,662,18172,580
395SoylentNews.org2303192,539,261,725167,259
396Plastic Omnium2615562,536,325,87463,712
397Linux1632,525,258,821603,999
398Kansas City Computer Part Buy Sell Swap2378542,514,751,01551,344
399General [M]ayhem138542,511,104,825882,448
400Dakota State University1735732,500,626,36550,339
401Terracreation445112,498,717,89539,765
402Hofstra University2644602,489,121,663311,600
403TVA2292582,484,114,32644,298
404Apple Inc.542382,468,794,158653,285
405NVIDIA588122,455,679,844144,436
406KemomimiOukoku2553962,446,339,108137,799
407Volvo2568692,437,788,48957,298
408H&H445372,436,614,390603,270
409FootieMob2395562,428,208,14054,095
410OCF HPC Client Clusters2480102,425,858,418426,525
411Team GOC2473772,416,102,917104,424
412Topgolf Cares2458042,410,760,424101,546
413pretaktovanie.sk1242052,399,030,987326,540
414team niconico1063462,393,312,351189,356
415Badcaps.net Forum Members498132,391,328,182247,783
416Team Engadget392272,390,720,7951,873,776
417SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo2404402,368,863,380108,689
418Amazon2432142,366,542,37961,162
419Switchit2507282,365,649,40783,532
420Team Plex2498022,364,960,09074,125
421ChitownSubarus2341922,351,739,84643,426
422OctoPrint2398132,350,504,40075,454
423qarnot2009052,350,167,525348,723
424Cheesey Blasters2660782,341,523,55433,137
425Tulane Digital2336642,339,729,23075,878
426Christians Against Cancer1982512,328,115,23975,641
427Eve-Online754072,319,961,621120,626
428FIZ Karlsruhe2643902,316,193,89170,253
429DarkredChick2019562,315,394,15740,909
430Home Assistant2474782,314,401,513297,058
431Flipp2465052,297,995,02925,415
432Furry Technologists F@H Team2367492,294,770,42858,893
433Swiss Folding Team31292,292,021,57172,794
434LGBT_Community2283372,282,355,87944,640
435OCF501882,278,154,80395,250
436Team-IMNC2611212,277,267,152140,822
437GMKJ459482,271,006,13960,963
438snowmen22,246,648,917341,725
439Phoenix Rising3152,243,756,871439,586
440ems-wuensche2657302,237,087,42130,000
441Vaktin.is1847392,236,257,27449,603
442Arm 20202446042,232,750,39275,086
44322century2414772,229,920,733144,348
444Free-DC7582,229,100,090312,971
445NARC457302,225,044,767132,262
446[NGEmu.com]1613262,222,267,793105,520
447MajorGeeks.com120722,219,512,826940,446
448Team PSM 8882343352,212,951,37123,428
449Michigan Tech12872,203,048,473136,930
450CERN Baltic Group2637382,186,592,815251,719
451Cuyahoga2646622,178,955,68813,389
452UW-ARCC2581452,178,285,07819,909
453CHSers2515902,166,940,58731,650
454GruntvillE.CoM352752,165,890,672488,131
455Hydrogenaudio.org326392,159,868,420183,395
456Spitfire842463302,156,831,79573,769
457FurryFolders507172,153,523,84377,268
458ROKU2344562,147,215,02218,128
459Swiss_Crunchers2312112,139,216,00966,379
460Decipher Technology Studios2525342,128,780,39626,932
461IsleUmnai2536682,124,137,25132,251
462Team Hot Water2249062,120,840,28062,607
463Daily Kos480832,118,957,999252,939
464#HashtagMakingItHappen2643122,117,738,70220,872
465TechTok2668512,115,416,93059,248
466e-liquid-recipes.com2613982,114,572,12631,422
467ANSi, ASCii Artists, BBS Sysops, etc. 2431312,104,012,66925,609
468Frum PCs Brasil138022,102,091,1851,551,400
469SwissTeam422,101,514,648177,082
470US Product Coaches2387982,097,671,05456,967
471Adder Location Analytics2664482,093,311,51511,428
472Ames773972,092,542,913137,317
473Deutsche Telekom AG2493672,088,217,590256,596
474Thermo Fisher Scientific2450582,087,367,95522,240
475The Secret Folding Team2243842,085,535,035114,300
476Zalando2380982,085,412,111113,253
477futuremark.com622,078,181,717936,321
478Poznan University of Technology2541232,073,517,854271,655
479OSX List32962,068,948,096790,056
480Russia2792,068,840,4561,622,011
481SecKC2372102,055,970,94980,107
482Pirate4X42296572,045,706,92873,413
483macadmins2576182,026,353,243259,944
484#cliffsmom2387622,017,996,31323,138
485Georgia Tech All-Stars109712,004,287,021155,706
486nyborg2342211,989,258,54333,084
487U.S. AIR FORCE130511,987,326,701125,749
488StoneMountain642661861,984,121,56543,401
4893DCenter.de340991,979,529,36986,078
490MediaProd2506261,972,047,78838,164
491Hackers of the World Unite2537971,971,121,00452,647
492Manic Folders617861,969,095,857232,000
493Church of Blink1930911,966,473,24897,078
494Belgium34551,965,505,75084,773
495PRF_UJEP2633131,958,305,055106,655
496BSMG2403061,955,051,73332,454
497FoldingTR1750511,933,715,865155,288
498Rapellys & Testaus2354451,922,394,42827,677
499Peptides2258191,918,246,30263,704
500Legit Reviews382961,907,485,452527,961
501 Team Turkey Darkhardware396551,889,618,172288,156
502Games Done Quick2329921,889,276,93560,723
503mayerKNX2292311,889,066,99031,000
504BoozAllenHamiltonCMD2542731,882,856,13635,535
505DC2012419601,878,952,27890,687
506Low Carb Team523881,878,921,449266,496
507LearnNavi.org1988571,867,640,242110,287
508Team Novell128411,862,569,183245,476
509219 Design & Friends2426911,861,961,93388,049
510Gamer Meld2439001,861,450,05070,116
511Funfile f@h904781,860,249,873660,882
512NihonUnisysGroup2610921,847,925,29844,017
513ABXZone.com17141,829,080,2952,055,061
514Austin Motes and Company - GoFundMe Folding Group2338931,826,637,84720,677
515Knockout Folding@home2369621,819,855,20744,996
516TietoEVRY2423211,809,533,64877,152
517AMSAT697101,805,555,03580,954
518Sweddit2414381,803,463,60962,127
519Paylocity2523731,800,566,012140,249
520rivers2319351,793,640,53477,647
521WPCUG400981,791,967,948105,759
522NTT Communications (Innovation Center)2649971,785,516,28424,195
523StorageForum_net100471,778,399,512497,040
524Suomi-Finland388501,776,403,893150,512
525SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,773,272,39931,510
526Wrinkly Brains2432191,772,866,53322,210
527Ommidiam2089231,767,116,00231,958
528Sweden8311,763,732,020104,386
529Cardano2444831,762,390,04791,184
530ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users366731,756,086,614826,111
531Tube Bar NJ2588231,748,636,49840,022
532ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
533Peterborough Fights2642661,741,263,44433,613
534Stager's2287921,735,335,638374,634
535University of Toronto342421,729,592,44634,823
536FranceUSA2639531,728,132,51812,436
537The University of Texas6821,725,397,344154,129
538Ortviken2469621,725,227,64972,102
539Scality2443691,724,496,33571,602
540Team Lees2536961,724,212,49720,829
541Triterratech2368881,721,317,43815,899
542Inet AB2561331,718,670,02133,534
543University of Arizona21161,711,522,07436,991
544UiPath2403741,703,698,04822,749
545Team mixi392041,696,037,787134,813
546OrkenspalterTV2436601,680,224,22966,072
547Team Sundling2388381,678,739,3447,472
548Pandora_SiriusXM2397021,674,385,42250,971
549University of Florida30831,674,245,017876,365
550Pony Events Federation2408551,666,114,78040,618
551ShadFolding2241731,664,924,34241,026
552KIT-SCC2541001,660,797,90613,287
553#vinylvortex / #mp3rave efnet120051,658,003,25781,278
554Blue Lab2644911,651,210,96316,859
555LinkedIn1394721,649,502,68749,698
556Value Technology1584741,641,549,52748,228
557Zoox Crew2564291,630,183,03129,170
558Team_Fold991,623,788,470137,924
559bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971031,619,731,3871,413,915
560NeosVR Metaverse2382611,619,664,87329,553
561TeamAustria2454431,609,309,21665,964
562normalcatpics2367581,608,148,29030,032
563diwish2499191,607,229,67942,671
564Team Romania755591,606,860,112179,528
565BaconBits2110731,604,028,904142,321
566Cohesity2415251,594,718,98069,273
567AMD HE2382721,594,292,98943,245
568Folding@LFPL2527161,593,916,331292,807
569hof-university2590211,591,168,72680,063
570MantisMan LLC2640561,587,863,53534,092
571Team Philippines22911,587,288,685117,260
572The Grid / Resistance2385931,584,578,01867,412
573Canuck Nerds2357931,583,082,32026,395
574The Godless Ones343951,582,087,394338,960
575AmigaSWE2476461,581,009,04447,729
576The Ginever Alliance1875971,577,016,82592,002
577FC Schalke 042566561,576,370,40022,220
578TRIUMF_CANADA2306901,570,419,228167,857
579UCLA101751,565,011,17137,394
580Confluent2493211,562,147,37150,343
581Covid19 Strike Force2387021,561,801,15526,348
582Neowin.net551861,546,607,780204,894
583Hunneman Farm2389041,544,785,02711,967
584General Motors2502991,544,703,52155,541
585MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,736,21016,509
586No Such Team2579321,533,498,634127,173
587Michigan State University382281,530,765,732203,145
588CurieUs Cures2433981,529,925,33352,332
589Hochschule Pforzheim2543601,527,919,719182,666
590BOINC.USA2363701,523,172,85035,792
591Creative Technology London2409071,519,918,156114,474
592Folding For Liberty2276571,516,818,69935,473
593Spotify2411281,512,353,80743,887
594MSKCC478161,511,705,427124,003
595Rec Room players2455551,510,130,89924,249
596FreilaufendeOnlineFuzzies2408901,503,756,87011,115
5971832Dixon2636421,500,056,256105,896
598UD_Haven1016491,488,208,17370,137
599Team Maccha2570021,484,595,48324,945
600Rubrik2396391,481,277,16960,985
601The Longevity Meme324611,476,653,418753,048
602YJG2264951,472,786,520250,327
603Finland4541,472,400,20862,874
604CyxteraRD2385251,471,825,84930,693
605Webstaurantstore Devs2510601,466,175,89633,245
606University of Washington20751,464,746,76265,216
607JustTryingToKeepItAllStraightInVirginia2483571,452,065,42937,035
608InfoSec2385611,450,961,49179,831
609University of Western Ontario2589211,450,026,79872,668
610Folding@FSOC2549761,447,973,89097,167
611CoreWeave2365841,441,299,141140,017
612OdysseySR2510181,438,221,016378,051
613UC Davis2701,432,395,844240,220
614UCLACVIB2678701,418,531,1057,864
615Kapsi2396181,416,142,86532,861
616MacSofa2630151,411,986,48647,574
617Extrahop2355471,408,247,23639,666
618Folding@HMC463011,407,810,92652,927
619Laser Toothed Sabers2386721,405,803,15913,024
620TeamHackingLab2637231,405,106,07344,724
621Team RSF808561,404,774,566947,560
622Ishikari2421021,401,630,487122,632
623NovaLabs2578851,398,101,25135,059
624Seagate Technology2559501,397,434,79539,114
625Huge... Tracts of Land2595691,396,699,56630,988
626NetBurner, Inc2495601,392,516,86823,503
627Giant in the Playground824471,385,707,586278,536
628Puerto Rico362061,384,310,81014,888
629DFSChapter2439721,383,114,44028,745
630Galwegians2429641,382,914,16234,853
631Marathon_Hardware2660621,381,178,96217,424
632BOINC Synergy436811,374,058,25767,954
633VeeamTeeam2329051,372,280,704122,303
634Possu2401981,366,929,3517,722
635HPCS2139041,366,862,431190,106
636Scotland5881,364,687,34639,318
637ElectricalBrains2387641,362,410,08358,906
638Team.Hino2609771,362,081,71641,910
639RackspaceFolding2274551,361,799,496265,267
640NEMotorSport2452111,361,708,94124,748
641Team Trojaner-Board.de28041,361,514,001187,555
642Ardent Technical Services117411,358,580,26286,684
643Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team1015611,352,482,59076,704
644UKTouring2412631,351,532,29240,898
645Mindtrinket2387221,346,067,85417,160
646twitch.tv/moonmoon2509271,345,463,34722,578
647Hackatta2373781,338,838,75425,519
648North Dakota State University12391,337,299,23830,977
649Rochester Institute of Technology115341,337,275,90872,374
650TechMaker Army (baguette)2446821,336,697,865113,281
651Team_PP2450251,334,863,54037,980
652Activision Blizzard1595331,334,685,81128,348
653USMA AI Hub2400121,332,658,41027,485
654Britelite2440131,331,073,03622,168
655PlanetAMD64458621,327,687,862464,115
656Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA7491,324,890,060110,995
657Security Innovation2458051,321,283,97218,874
658Team RagingBull3281,319,473,393434,987
659CenterGrid2379201,319,272,65718,473
660The Folding Spaghetti Monsters2440591,319,163,62947,444
661Kansas City Computer Hobbyists2686861,318,130,5759,168
662UiT-IVT2649551,317,371,32059,353
663Front Line Assemblers2414431,313,159,11121,371
664The Young Industries Inc.2241741,311,418,61514,369
665Team TASBot2452161,306,970,97338,745
666The Lyttle Massive2373981,303,818,00916,539
667MAC_OTAKARA2541561,291,511,95443,892
668The-BWC2321121,289,392,24452,328
669Oracle316731,281,713,47659,620
670ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833681,281,333,590385,059
671Team Elder Scrolls522861,280,979,783442,772
672Industrial Light & Magic2443261,277,139,37831,566
673Diving@home2398561,277,099,05932,041
674Muropaketti.com3651,273,450,005213,963
675Mizzou eSports2546971,269,375,11526,305
676HPTeam2606571,267,642,46556,616
677Conova2647671,266,503,391108,896
678TICINO@Research1582031,264,937,03324,190
679Facebook PC Hardware Group2383511,264,109,38238,851
680BYU Provo HBLL1356201,262,098,126475,535
681Team Minnesota553091,257,649,99433,510
682Gorilla Group2468611,255,343,70134,500
683Team Lavaboy317181,251,738,221170,034
684jobber2352921,251,347,95310,803
685LockPickers United (LPU)2380951,249,365,31827,802
686Decatur Makers2627951,245,898,45616,444
687NoBell.org2272041,245,462,47849,518
688Motorola6041,242,352,00742,950
689The_Folding_Family1440701,240,902,60632,005
690Match2633591,240,861,42215,435
691WyoModernTech2565791,239,969,35112,152
692AlitaArmy2389181,238,767,98822,202
693Qirx2568721,232,103,15721,190
694UC_MindLab2585631,231,876,91013,723
695MiltonKeynesAcademy2291671,231,012,629649,527
696BrownEngr2572901,229,470,9947,572
697Time2Fold2652431,227,187,1897,693
698TheThinkers2634551,225,724,87915,529
699BOINC.Italy611711,224,708,827111,783
700RunWhatYouBrung2649661,223,988,6867,268
701Fakta vitezi2469271,223,015,505124,421
702LDE2310501,220,378,52929,032
703Radiance Technologies2581921,219,810,45632,863
704Overclockers.UA1565711,219,233,598340,034
705Jaderiver21111,215,756,904134,429
706Geekzone2469161,213,826,98833,037
707Partei der Humanisten2400461,210,920,16941,379
708SALETELLIGENCE for Health2560971,210,830,12429,892
709CNES2637001,207,515,71092,149
710ElectronicsTwitter2393211,195,849,39047,743
711Association RESUS Luminy4201,195,379,538196,396
712MODULO BOX2527191,193,850,99957,921
713Learn on Demand Systems2599761,187,403,76520,645
714Nerdtopia Australia2370221,186,518,78229,353
715eR@sers2637981,180,467,64940,754
716MKE Tech2384221,180,386,91123,497
717Gadgetoid2364721,178,559,99923,335
718e14Community2408451,178,428,77855,482
719Gecko1617471,177,641,485114,509
720schrodinger's_monkey1505861,177,206,20923,100
721socalastro2662451,176,424,89116,207
722PC-WELT2426011,172,623,84873,163
723Livesport2612911,172,377,077106,531
724Fighting For Freedom | 3xF353941,170,815,48255,508
725AUSTRALIA1861,168,109,31283,918
726Texas A&M University961,165,842,896250,476
727Germany458761,164,443,91683,291
728LITTLEWHITEDOG107631,159,303,271901,443
729SetudenServer2542241,158,493,31418,535
730UnderTheRadar2372951,157,774,47148,649
731Mobeewave2531681,155,648,78310,145
732Schlumberger2539151,155,438,65666,234
733Arista Networks2512301,152,367,42126,366
734University of Manitoba2566481,150,880,325267,115
735Deloitte Digital2313721,150,404,26710,243
736AmigaX10002281061,147,628,33794,911
737eGPU.io2359961,145,939,54821,500
738testmy.net443521,142,714,00285,654
739united-domains2539141,141,224,55915,005
740Tech-Forums128641,132,818,680301,115
741MensaSweden2551081,125,090,79141,150
742SchenklRadio2637791,124,918,84635,424
743HardwareBG324351,122,556,503156,623
744Bulgaria8451,112,599,101101,647
745Minnesota Crunchers804461,105,156,53225,799
746Shopify2477361,100,579,54533,490
747Folding For Ancient323221,099,289,674384,546
748Summits On The Air2658451,097,889,13533,665
749Palo Alto Networks2369521,094,010,88111,079
750Brigham Young University BYU1999661,093,107,974380,526
751G+B2509111,087,307,758110,737
752Nico's Team2403301,087,091,42820,299
753CAD32429761,084,969,49819,625
754ISSE2539901,081,911,64227,998
755Denmark2441,081,478,37366,911
756Darknet Diaries Discord Community2495241,081,251,75077,496
757CCP Games2374781,080,978,09031,183
758hfob_f@h_team2583331,078,980,438157,377
759LANFest Folding Team2516221,076,988,58147,791
760University of Greenwich2632701,074,759,048170,044
761Singapore1971,073,757,190100,552
762Foldy Woldy 2407261,073,703,46518,831
763FingersWelt2400071,072,790,31179,256
764TeamFolding@oc.at112461,068,701,35339,807
765Cerner509791,067,891,83625,377
766Renault DP World F1 Team2439481,066,225,871282,675
767Thinkpad-Forum Germany1506211,065,389,16331,863
768Pandacoin2343171,065,145,058101,977
769Blue Origin2404601,064,838,08623,622
770Solarmobil_Karlsruhe_KIT2291601,061,940,337307,267
771SuSE Linux Users356761,060,302,101118,978
772GaaaysInSpaaace2610451,058,634,73125,787
773Volunteers from State Farm2518931,057,205,91337,806
774Tim & The Boys2414491,055,812,8067,785
775Line Six2640641,051,463,01613,697
776Nerdelandslaget2378031,049,203,46326,178
777Pulsar71232552251,048,124,83918,672
778BCP2437741,044,451,28133,446
779BundyLAN2367531,043,855,62116,864
780SiliconHill2410541,042,658,07353,919
781LexisNexis Risk Solutions / RBI2456071,041,932,45119,194
782ATLSecEng2387791,038,619,93235,621
783kevfau012400791,038,555,23817,765
784Folding@BRASIL530661,034,830,943428,942
785Hutchins Family446271,032,284,99617,165
786Joltafton2497931,031,036,07915,444
787Mac-Forums379541,030,550,525325,423
788DevFolding129121,030,092,900655,784
789MensaNorway2389791,027,694,64429,848
790Transformus Burns2377141,027,302,31236,445
791Gameday2421171,026,736,04947,669
792LandzDown.com2612651,026,691,54230,080
793mbgp2528561,025,992,975262,058
794MrArcadiaMine2257701,023,177,61123,815
795RealTimeResearching2394871,022,751,16432,216
796RRT & RS Racing2421031,021,492,5619,705
797folding for momo2247191,019,955,00324,546
798VBC_BioMIID2553151,018,410,14117,165
799JeremyMorganDotCom2363591,016,940,27933,277
800The American School in London2323401,016,368,39813,919
801IntelliHQ2350291,014,461,04615,206
802Musical Scientists2586811,012,683,85839,727
803HubuMedia594381,011,542,88276,211
804The_Hoing_Family2301591,008,366,29014,702
805TeamTesla2457821,005,335,65415,972
806Mary McGahan10371,002,546,67512,500
807Nokia566621,001,564,02181,226
808Unity3D236357999,910,29821,965
809doublecats223726998,552,48436,084
810Folding@HRW245789996,230,53643,371
811SoundBenders235575994,235,21329,363
812Abit Folding Wolves13285993,938,294904,952
813Ternes Technology Services206381990,068,26823,788
814LS1GTO.com134469989,793,609162,482
815Old_Goats_of_SC225826989,326,09318,464
816NVIDIA_GPU_Cloud233829988,718,20817,913
817Cantab242491987,242,24310,590
818team boyd221119986,725,91737,845
819de.NBI250788986,551,27057,669
820CDWFoldingForACure262556985,883,25430,092
821Team Michelle Henninger231109983,597,99275,021
822Munich176487980,348,17742,180
823UbiSoft1188978,224,45322,527
824Chaos Part 2252627978,025,95916,192
825Christians38412977,747,59816,610
826aGGROcULTURE11442975,914,66687,762
827AViolentEnd233892974,976,43524,961
828MIT1305972,940,18355,990
829MSI HQ Red Rockets37766971,921,859533,425
830bitraf237481971,904,02633,802
831Beyond3D_Team32377969,518,471170,461
832Microsoft Office Engineering250214967,732,72512,330
833Cornell University Big Red3148966,325,99860,696
834Bitfury243519965,326,11138,779
835Fold4Jesus.com200386963,747,23391,253
836Yahoo! GSD165451961,672,82947,889
837Living On Tulsa Team245144960,460,06429,067
838ETC Global Family252938960,138,58823,628
839Retrodatorer242624958,927,60451,771
840Team Totales Folding - Zerredis at work251860958,479,92134,853
841Basemark245556957,165,88216,992
842SpaceX224746957,080,09314,501
843G4TechTV40524955,482,341101,530
844St. John's University NYC249677954,977,69255,362
845WFU_DEAC257105954,599,03143,344
846Vulture Central 2.269263951,891,906165,732
847EFSC251447947,964,74514,518
848SecondLife Japan256025945,952,07922,210
849TobissonFamily230699941,105,70022,874
850ElectricVehicle104636940,348,09483,011
851CO-VID30 Gamers263666937,595,11211,082
852Game in Peace262598936,870,8096,691
853Ravepriest1-Community247099932,334,83128,103
854PlayStation Universe54376929,961,209459,591
855r/LivestreamFail238242927,261,28449,800
856Tyboscalanche230786923,834,67018,845
857Teknikbubblan239904923,737,76622,840
858/r/maine260288922,343,95616,361
859Keysight Technologies243316922,093,78346,336
860Washington State University12477921,266,32169,297
861Images & Technologie245941919,673,023106,374
862MIT-Lincoln Laboratory253560919,193,69921,370
863Gadarol241553918,961,63677,559
864Kitsune Kon263087918,637,62513,495
865Germany against Corona241425916,211,69447,160
866Layer 8 Technology249635916,075,07010,924
867MediaMonks243383913,681,73337,964
868World Scouts250015910,797,28151,338
869TipidPC46447905,879,246305,601
870University of California, Riverside199679905,772,26774,214
871HACK THE PLANET244374905,011,18212,393
872Movit258716904,987,01230,573
873Team Latvia41587904,445,388790,881
874Folding@Lemons259841904,381,00413,313
875Notch Fam239430903,976,53457,424
8767thDayAdventist226299903,259,95675,169
877OSCAR TANGO INDIA SIERRA246918902,609,58559,881
878Maccaroni Researchers MTT236790902,310,33963,512
879UC Berkeley716901,686,445153,051
880FF14 Warriors of Light252828901,546,36264,901
881Nya-nya-nya-nya-nya-stuffffffc3uffffffa4llet250443899,913,51710,755
882Hochschule Worms258441899,471,24173,540
883Klingon/StarFleet Alliance41481897,206,98623,533
884carlssonserik236885895,603,7059,936
885CZU241584893,208,79953,768
886The Big Blue Drop263334893,032,33418,587
887SHLM.COM_TEAM234023892,165,43118,280
888US-Distributed13180890,868,402138,465
889ELTE-DSD264726890,779,58910,714
890HatarakuSaibo236911890,730,80914,692
891PCPartPicker Team246058890,092,2209,400
892mograph236817889,955,71765,507
893Amiga_Forever254314887,806,6496,776
894USC235886,485,72716,238
895Linux For Everyone240869885,626,22848,237
896AcumisMinds255247884,718,32311,986
897Argentina1747884,695,73753,407
898www.fordmccord.com3231883,071,00185,201
899=VX9= Gaming Community260911882,201,92317,987
900Iderfox237883882,092,85013,538
901UW_Madison_Human_Ecology253433876,797,29447,027
902cghome258836876,668,40625,893
903Hammerfest kommune254030876,327,20517,982
904R2 Builders242731870,569,28457,818
905Infinite Tech Solutions221416869,631,05215,790
906TEAMARES239575869,612,36512,345
907FoldingZombies263553868,566,73082,963
908Userbase.be34517868,362,762166,533
909KatawaShoujo167809866,727,624746,971
910Gesellen261200866,547,02812,430
911QABoss147523862,068,416173,868
912StormRiders242394861,129,14611,016
913idealo248705860,846,028145,163
914JKRP265458857,387,07045,173
915ChaosWest250660855,758,15480,524
916NAPAFASA10213855,702,512204,639
917SMC_SysV232634855,608,25482,029
918Ruins of Undermountain229226854,374,27231,548
919UArizona_College_of_Humanities247217851,290,230108,700
920Your Invincible PC204959850,482,59319,441
921scale_computing_support233560847,522,489146,550
922Rock_Ridge249756845,408,70422,658
923NOS@Portugal260601844,341,185100,801
924Aartvark54205843,681,24033,077
925Team Pat Head Summitt214786836,353,88770,844
926Brisbane Developers252720836,090,55213,207
927Corona Conquerors245171834,365,83914,753
928PORAN_JAPAN256823832,695,89118,419
929Ubuntu-MM250150829,698,33169,192
930BlueThunder2020246024825,903,51098,248
931Amiga2190825,172,64671,402
932Queue Inc.264984824,916,29515,322
933Dragon Armor242134823,487,64910,507
934Team Firefox39299823,364,274231,086
935Project Blowed LA254701823,054,75112,480
936Florkofcows237177820,618,84834,459
937FirstBank Folders257190820,461,71919,539
938RateBeer225053819,890,753111,080
939Chaos Computer Club245540819,155,99951,430
940Team_UAE217114816,224,77085,211
941sicim259657814,926,89417,427
942Honey Badgers Gaming242546814,610,57340,170
943ThePeaks252275813,740,9248,973
944denhac236581812,835,76334,936
945WalrusAndBeer236881811,884,05067,012
946Foundry262480810,932,37883,531
947Swoosh259998810,577,82433,345
948Turbine Flats251951809,646,4918,651
949Looneybin262086809,513,25332,439
950bopie109934807,770,57168,355
951Team TAAFLCOPTOR243821807,471,1168,416
952Top Dog95628807,238,68921,422
953The Molemen221159806,443,96521,927
954Team Alberta86806,273,760207,095
955ForWendySue234455805,948,40123,807
956Piratenpartei Deutschland198185803,754,50332,734
957BlueCat249561802,296,57414,167
958FAHFAHFolding153191800,650,74090,106
959Azimuth Security252376800,140,55311,739
960Penny Arcade34479799,853,803478,674
961Costco IT222478798,312,17297,997
962Swedish Academia257338797,831,21066,555
963Nerdfighters201140795,483,64043,075
964Sharky Forums34149791,532,135503,526
965Fedora France44798790,850,995280,569
966linuxmuster.net253308790,822,990233,623
967SMARTTD807241676789,573,06513,679
968www.HEXUS.net69776789,545,862237,361
969Paradoxical Development Group246287788,909,5696,960
970ComputerEnthusiasts245978788,479,06719,773
971Wanikani238123786,571,26634,834
972Folding@UWaterloo230045785,267,82515,395
973Nerd Fest14031782,867,842299,476
974Marbuel236282782,819,5465,046
975RockRockTilYaDrop244123781,646,52032,091
976Vietnam United240761780,332,74876,210
977BHP248479779,703,18311,596
978adesso SE246373779,563,19114,136
979Quake Champions Japan254001778,837,47811,704
980Veo_Technologies249545778,831,59263,633
981The Folding Trip259833777,884,07546,830
982FamiLAB255884777,861,54038,943
983Diplomacy242858777,807,71226,241
984iTel Networks Inc.251537777,342,37012,046
985AED Group240126776,192,84163,888
986TRMN 10th Fleet245299775,089,31031,884
987ENA247631774,358,87724,744
9881939 Dodge EV229237773,124,48320,017
989Bellingham Makerspace244109772,537,64357,388
990HardwareOnline.org - The Serious Hardware Community34037772,212,135103,016
991Intersoft Electronics233874770,882,60316,782
992Procooling39339769,119,169160,634
993ForumOC49767,884,002227,915
994Online Friendos241957766,768,11915,167
995MagnaRisa Community241973763,371,7977,342
996MirageKnights.net164680763,129,78168,316
997Related Loosely Inc.262021761,188,5008,635
998Turbo Shark224932759,119,25949,056
999TeamUKP261792756,848,91525,798
1000Dealer Inspire259931756,106,17421,040


SQL Query Time: 0.085607051849365 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.1088 seconds.