Folding@Home

Home

Top 1000 Teams Overall


RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)05,794,237,261,244342,554,722
2CureCoin2244972,067,472,667,55535,996,072
3banano2349801,920,724,489,70221,979,715
4LinusTechTips_Team2235181,817,960,206,43442,866,164
5folding@evga111065807,308,668,34532,487,040
6NVIDIA Corp259918526,674,427,2953,212,504
7Hardware.no37651354,222,484,14411,542,255
8Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace225605334,598,445,48310,596,823
9PC Games Hardware70335305,279,445,2357,777,388
10www.overclockers.com32298,096,192,76716,316,848
11ElementAI245993273,409,078,0331,272,833
12Alliance Francophone51242,692,359,33812,581,555
13[H]ardOCP33234,013,978,84723,298,764
14Team AnandTech198226,741,942,0545,344,046
15TSC! Russia47191189,401,440,42114,591,872
16China Folding@Home Power3213189,181,998,2154,548,109
17Taiwan Team31403187,000,178,25110,379,386
18Overclock.net37726183,953,229,85913,187,311
19Heise Falter251999170,601,283,1124,505,749
20Toms Hardware40051170,197,483,1685,402,920
21Maximum PC Magazine11108169,647,219,53915,683,316
22CERN38188163,682,593,92916,963,556
23Aniplex261481154,309,194,65812,861,535
24Intel711153,863,799,8318,694,455
25Custom PC & bit-tech35947144,322,562,27412,169,449
26dogefolders226715126,145,033,3062,642,357
27Compute Canada250396123,734,993,4763,369,169
28SLAC243328121,881,104,5571,269,832
29Team 2ch162120,096,964,1564,767,743
30AWSFolds238068110,748,371,9031,462,692
31Theta Edge Compute268045109,928,909,50511,525,395
32VMware52737105,178,562,9125,362,074
33GamersNexus234771102,601,065,3921,948,075
34Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding18211692,668,636,2132,307,099
35MicroCenterOfficial25794490,446,551,4771,838,340
36Folding@SweClockers.com3745182,915,350,6715,674,292
37Overclockers Australia2478,314,770,21914,265,329
38EPFL IC-IT24899873,733,426,482359,395
39Pleasuredome Community8656573,451,449,6235,373,735
40Team SAP22995773,138,950,6897,284,205
41Pande Lab171,348,990,5003,896,882
42Team Hack-a-Day4485167,561,338,7722,681,995
43gpus4good23771266,676,831,640308,931
44UC Berkeley EECS Research25546066,403,847,099393,891
45EnlightenedJp25772865,611,391,217851,731
46Barnacules Nerdgasm23130065,021,587,9212,787,450
47Helmholtz25835161,933,348,425675,761
48TechPowerup!5071161,257,251,0752,136,789
49CmpTIR26141661,109,381,345192,768
50r00t f0lds25882960,105,201,0661,022,202
51yalim23994559,028,244,8362,312,397
52ASRockMania25287258,972,952,3511,459,418
53NV-CRF25351555,805,636,860270,976
54MST-RSS26616853,042,197,2481,526,320
55Reddit5095951,368,566,0292,657,029
56Ars Technica Team Egg Roll1450,663,296,3466,002,847
57ExtremeHW23990250,224,988,876200,946
58Dutch Power Cows9247,619,835,1855,113,335
59COVID19@REDDIT23626947,145,796,7311,506,601
60SAGoons15046,602,584,2055,008,726
61Tekzilla5739146,333,538,9337,091,187
62homelab22950045,023,185,5581,180,661
63iomart24021644,318,771,302665,770
64DSL Reports Team Helix443,426,292,3914,793,987
65Yoshida Manufacturing25440242,488,599,6343,419,653
66Team Rage3D6441,139,794,7924,845,945
67BBCNI26516341,076,953,771397,125
68Brony@Home21299740,040,560,1551,856,370
69HCA IS24612938,855,148,632381,029
70EVL26314837,907,074,381261,448
71City of Heroes: Homecoming24328733,912,781,341669,529
72SDCC at BNL26209733,718,828,468257,469
73TechBBS23198833,155,723,056389,099
74Rechenkraft.net - Germany333,047,685,7691,619,290
75Redline @ OC3D.net9886032,063,946,055967,397
76Arch Linux4503231,401,760,2771,728,691
77EOC Folding@Home Team1131430,964,585,3292,699,175
78Leibniz-Uni-Hannover12790730,874,928,384195,505
79Team BoardGameGeek16992730,488,475,7285,151,857
80NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS14290028,845,653,385401,920
81society++25757928,638,814,7601,288,868
82guru3d6941128,298,231,6942,208,628
83Dell Computer Corporation173927,788,376,319504,174
84Team UnRAID22780227,551,961,855799,047
85My_PlayHouse26270127,213,611,052548,669
86SQLFamily23638827,127,639,171317,437
87ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team7091127,100,324,0661,231,756
88Microsoft99926,887,110,195618,388
89CorePerfFreaks25450026,865,680,029920,444
90TreidonMusicGroup24338425,914,253,066125,856
91megware15578025,701,408,065178,727
92Petrobras24746325,608,117,1341,377,056
93Team MacOS X197125,512,076,8066,757,752
94TU Kaiserslautern23593524,805,571,726862,333
95OracleHPC24270524,689,727,023195,229
96PROGEN Kft.24022824,402,169,037137,641
97Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey8692624,356,333,8533,203,843
98Team Bisou4536323,770,800,738117,537
99Team Icrontic.com9323,663,134,6512,657,737
100Kanazawa25726123,652,358,729208,279
101Hermitcraft25900922,943,479,672852,686
102MozillaZine3934022,891,699,1881,466,034
103BitChurning26090022,805,093,251276,538
104SpeedGuide.net1522,685,046,0881,149,547
105Medic Coin23402022,478,358,607488,176
106AMD Zone3683722,473,929,1021,035,471
107The Genome Collective13122,334,953,502707,030
108OcUK1022,280,260,9081,860,062
109Hardware Canucks Forum5419622,122,601,6661,873,438
110Washington University in St. Louis4021121,747,150,0501,114,661
111The Tech Report263021,734,288,0234,704,121
112Bjorn3D.Com4160821,720,110,6991,325,558
113Cisco Systems111521,689,197,4051,739,422
114Canada1098721,665,193,336572,437
115CTU in Prague25206420,981,740,627544,313
116Czech National Team4965820,610,362,5931,186,367
117SatelliteGuys.US5523620,365,413,2091,000,025
118ar15.com4096519,600,224,093605,843
119Nuclear Wessels5434519,372,455,512208,422
120Team Linux Mint7614019,116,504,965330,190
121Macrumors.com - Team Folding344618,803,681,1692,745,374
122p2p-community3581918,779,440,3852,537,828
123ServerCentral Turing Group25637818,690,496,5321,049,248
124Good Day Internet26183018,216,009,563410,377
125NetApp3615217,885,536,730177,462
126FlightSimmers Without Borders24562817,819,535,117484,876
127UFD Tech24461317,686,741,776325,409
128Z EVENT24246017,668,335,661786,716
129Ireland6044317,122,166,189363,403
130UNB TEAM24773417,087,196,2811,337,055
131WeAreHPE24733217,027,878,260793,173
132folding@mntc22728616,984,631,934487,623
133Ukraine216416,939,597,5613,387,374
134fold4life.com5062516,804,751,2321,698,815
1352CPU.com Folding@Home307416,428,477,0872,774,849
136Google44616,247,583,5287,870,532
137PitCrew @ PCPitStop3203516,221,223,1401,040,095
138FreilaufendeOnlineFuzzies24089016,115,072,55543,040
139DMecS9434715,941,104,342156,521
140FedoraFolders3798815,848,280,574366,568
141Poland27615,786,166,2592,879,532
142PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)73415,539,741,6652,925,488
143Vietnam Global Team3815615,538,911,1921,266,177
144TeamUbuntu4510415,294,298,6801,876,523
145Folding@Vivint25340215,273,512,9421,033,748
146Origin PC24575515,195,185,860404,336
147Team Jiggmin14301615,109,932,4261,950,783
148PC Gamer 24186514,982,837,524386,184
149Team Lithuania3681614,905,491,5771,627,524
150Folding@Malaysia299914,817,934,1661,836,336
151TeamDon23760114,284,778,20095,348
152SandersForPresident23019414,266,561,26060,714
153Planet 3DNow!3436114,116,408,0511,247,187
154Farnarkle25391914,044,355,417430,608
155Caltech3416313,994,579,92289,013
156Overclockers Club1277213,965,241,4201,879,284
157Level1 Techs23208413,904,488,109387,958
158Red Hat1181213,864,626,992347,552
159Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,630,526,266438,047
160Open Science Grid25850713,495,066,4735,473,146
161The Shroomery1267913,391,796,938665,609
162Lockheed Martin4357313,377,817,441129,573
163Brno University of Technology24947713,281,941,194462,493
164The-Eye.eu23683313,160,974,761271,111
165JREF Folders1323212,827,070,0072,237,598
166Boeing1168112,756,491,314150,020
167Salesforce.com24191612,733,906,790331,869
168PayPal26197212,679,467,079114,205
169arkfah26667312,532,636,407182,067
170LIE (Lepers of Information Exchange)26271112,493,149,52493,060
171TeamNicholas16264312,427,981,510189,002
172TeamECF22327412,299,188,948574,140
173Clarkson 4 A CUre5951512,240,644,200511,551
174Fark223311,971,303,240334,641
175Portugal@Folding3527111,949,166,2813,310,601
176IBM1114211,682,528,3821,713,391
177Flexential_Folding@Home25125911,566,931,73888,226
178GameStarVs.Corona23919911,461,727,528572,007
179Club Log users - Amateur Radio24676311,460,754,640226,721
180SchenklRadio26377911,438,577,42477,879
181Mearns1314911,284,136,013401,987
182IberoFolders13018711,247,712,783105,902
183SilentPCReview Folding@Home3157411,147,823,2241,342,737
184New Zealand3288711,063,950,983183,189
185easyDNS24845810,972,894,917118,544
186MInkorrekt!26342910,964,146,073448,164
187Team Canada6010,963,901,030783,547
188Universituffffffc3uffffffa4t Konstanz25138610,940,011,790372,055
189Hewlett Packard Enterprise23031810,883,880,560183,321
190Wccftech23703910,838,042,965429,563
191Clube do Hardware - Brasil14889410,837,134,7552,695,484
192Lucent Laboratory22666510,721,976,574115,177
193BarbecueGuys26567310,715,573,395971,134
194FoldingCoin22672810,710,050,963883,522
195Folding Vultures25096610,572,660,504381,149
196Butler U25342810,411,664,19152,375
197Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan3612010,370,635,0171,566,202
198PDXLAN3892810,183,074,962204,770
199University_of_Augsburg26360310,178,949,336857,883
200Franks Research Group26456010,151,652,00885,535
201PROHARDVER!23996810,026,178,429296,821
202Avast Software23679810,020,359,565278,733
203r/Amd 2367349,914,379,461241,167
204MicroMart-UK465909,907,446,441704,770
205Gensokyo Radio Folding2303629,894,060,21952,582
206Estonia3859,785,092,376959,116
207My Garage1445459,736,041,240736,659
208InputJive2639479,688,768,61081,446
209japan2229,531,196,170378,424
210League of Extraordinary Navels2411699,524,013,481378,353
211Neebs Gaming2607229,399,973,741216,723
212Rocket Beans TV2430479,346,549,102170,768
213G-Research - Fold today. Cure tomorrow.2520579,258,769,45063,270
214FurAffinity600919,239,363,584679,029
215DHBW_Mosbach2504359,234,126,09277,808
216University of Michigan100339,203,313,751178,166
217Tableau2451969,172,054,66055,425
218TeamDawid2371379,064,425,98270,636
219Oppositelock2611209,024,841,502123,156
220Sidlinger2554049,014,409,023150,339
221HKEPC417519,002,084,602912,001
222Team Atheism2156658,957,115,649172,277
223Team-Norway378278,955,205,397383,514
224NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374128,950,828,2443,477,276
225SLING2561078,950,575,065461,874
226PTS2364138,886,346,775448,694
227austria16048,611,714,518181,005
228WheresGeorge?1544208,593,504,173295,085
229TechnetCZ2361578,501,909,850495,276
230BadBirdies1552788,501,402,939191,610
231Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team350548,446,164,430572,332
232ResetEra@Home2358698,436,188,136189,196
233Nutants2404458,433,082,155249,913
234Pioneer Natural Resources2588378,407,963,764420,432
235Lysite Processing Center2366518,372,379,90060,097
236Eigenvectors2499078,286,433,48478,005
237CounterSocial2629678,245,505,714293,344
238TJCSL2367098,170,915,436389,751
239Fraunhofer@Home2505068,091,191,34057,295
240AORUS Gaming Community2441788,063,340,468116,132
241Hewlett Packard26548,056,209,7411,164,862
242WPCUG400987,969,370,688152,074
243ClubLexus454357,903,123,096774,688
244TRuEQ&TuVaLu2454767,827,657,60290,805
245North Dakota State University12397,681,364,69963,070
246VR Arcade Community2383377,646,751,36468,883
247Telefonica_DE2592807,629,441,365704,256
248Tanium2412057,608,680,20891,193
249LOSG2377397,550,458,58252,532
250This is an IT Support Group2367307,541,621,771250,011
251Slovakia1247,515,232,104272,316
252Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389107,497,547,7171,369,614
253D2EA-Fold@Home2474267,435,282,894157,601
254FlemingCollege-cloud.vcenter.local2593777,420,895,040201,799
255Hofstra University2644607,314,291,307456,572
256Cisco Meraki2431087,253,349,414279,395
257Folding Belarus (FBY)118977,203,732,454613,170
258US Product Coaches2387987,165,943,19180,978
259pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller2358507,152,142,739260,921
260Folding@Hungary432997,067,444,889431,373
26110635157,010,419,61512,041
262Team Ufie4396,945,472,899588,818
263folding@github2364636,940,457,580854,955
264Team FreeBSD117436,939,086,345430,334
265Warp9-systems2347706,922,504,50163,379
266KeioSFC2532846,783,556,479182,088
267Team Adventure Rider357806,755,737,941466,366
268CEGEP_AHUNTSIC2686946,689,725,71024,044
269Apple Computer, Inc.19916,654,563,474856,131
270Buttercup Research Labs2388896,651,173,984127,240
271Metal Archives2371156,643,227,85376,299
272TeamMO2563226,621,095,233479,928
273Purdue Boilermakers7176,565,955,946432,159
274Cheesey Blasters2660786,517,013,00352,447
275Nerdland2396726,514,634,555350,597
276TeamCFC479586,389,947,380251,012
277ThioJoe2378826,382,495,700245,616
278Tulane Digital2336646,340,816,52495,578
279UW-Platteville1506826,327,281,114150,179
280FOK!forum2475226,278,682,53769,165
281folding@argo_ai2426876,180,944,67278,907
282[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,172,474,369482,273
283WirVsVirus2466466,171,338,230610,861
284TVA2292586,170,171,56968,411
285FC Schalke 042566566,158,754,01143,850
286team-tenable2443536,151,762,41768,875
287Capgemini2297386,093,302,234231,100
288Igor's Lab Folding Team2392166,042,121,920154,209
289JayzTwoCents2278676,012,035,79975,199
290The Knights Who Say Ni!1175,985,408,0911,281,665
291SSIC2540565,981,617,80740,851
292Ham Radio Operators3415,970,222,985386,950
293whoopass1310155,956,996,0671,529,818
294galen2653415,895,745,59037,681
295FluffyBunnies2401115,892,487,93246,906
296dexter2cz@docker2371705,875,791,182208,288
297Whitepages2330975,859,787,659842,714
298norwegian1756365,844,388,274112,516
299FranceUSA2639535,806,480,97823,168
300Fujitsu_Laboratories_unofficial__private_resources_only2596605,772,113,17996,679
301VF-Friends2417325,754,074,207116,896
302HM Group10617555,747,238,587199,761
303Team Engadget392275,711,353,0581,896,720
304Folding@Isala2361115,689,523,491443,105
305awachs1812235,656,555,674567,894
306Charlie Victor Alpha India2560775,643,116,55038,971
307MMUSCLES2578425,604,968,19033,149
3081832Dixon2636425,603,416,284165,375
309wuzbie@large1080895,576,846,79449,196
310Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633485,513,916,454313,377
311Boards.ie394325,487,495,079220,906
312Imgur2384445,481,032,448148,032
313Team Plex2498025,431,378,687100,748
314STFC-Cloud2409955,412,990,5711,579,010
315Bechtle2440625,396,013,82830,566
316the motherboards.org team332585,395,857,975857,210
317WWT-IT2584155,372,094,385212,588
318BitGreen2513275,332,190,730252,135
319Michigan Tech12875,309,271,872164,582
320switzerland654405,297,051,51241,908
321GiantBomb1388845,294,367,638156,200
322NTT Communications (Innovation Center)2649975,272,171,96241,570
323SemperVideo2402865,269,810,646267,704
324lgpOnTheMove1553695,257,424,73159,300
325UD2497175,238,753,93570,903
326OdysseySR2510185,159,131,862458,961
327FIT_CTU2458005,137,840,159202,990
328OxfordPhysics2428635,053,713,406470,073
329UDS-Win against COVID-192476905,035,139,30968,538
330HotHardware F@H Team324075,022,763,891216,084
331The Folding Wolves1867855,003,306,036383,494
332cro4life1375165,001,358,710295,380
333US-Distributed131804,996,724,638163,678
334Games Done Quick2329924,991,642,54480,833
335Team USB2602974,963,624,24093,400
336CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386084,954,005,338921,645
337Folding@Snow Lake2300824,945,399,14256,398
338Team GOC2473774,932,255,917132,358
339Team-IMNC2611214,931,098,737165,090
340LancasterUni2529144,928,738,944474,640
341Audax Randonneurs2632454,921,153,31670,608
342GridPP2463094,915,814,226404,999
343Value Technology1584744,901,989,13154,344
344ATI Technologies513944,900,932,1532,897,531
345SURF.nl2424824,894,156,03436,601
346ck-platform2531304,889,135,70924,670
347MangaDex2366054,877,066,500125,698
348PathAI2548394,876,797,702214,259
349FootieMob2395564,876,293,58868,073
350The Full Folders2382764,842,748,27971,811
351Team Lavaboy317184,835,927,145182,981
352Furry Technologists F@H Team2367494,826,237,69774,373
353Nitor2371574,817,894,38446,354
354USMC316594,805,587,093101,010
355Coventry_Lab2595154,754,962,664433,470
356StoneMountain642661864,745,683,13962,267
357DarkredChick2019564,719,563,30653,365
358SETI.Germany438294,716,939,523616,830
359McDaniel College1654924,700,218,47973,373
360Plastic Omnium2615564,680,439,40879,907
361Nico's Team2403304,666,297,37538,429
362NARC457304,653,772,044142,321
363THE iDOLM@STER606304,580,747,81469,885
364KIT-ETP2505654,567,301,9701,773,197
365BOINC@AUSTRALIA437814,487,764,283138,126
366General Ravelle's Crew504734,468,675,045150,245
367Shacknews507844,462,347,42190,419
368GAN Integrity2664524,461,450,06759,369
369AMD COVID-19 Task Force2440514,442,725,03989,695
370MacCentral.com30074,436,854,807677,408
371Go Dell Go!2579674,428,040,350158,914
372Daily Kos480834,424,471,141263,657
373Peterborough Fights2642664,417,723,39457,283
374Team_Texas1718084,368,404,93688,530
375Ames773974,358,963,745161,637
376NITE2598774,342,957,42884,346
377Citizen Scientists NRW2673944,325,197,52612,692
378Folding@CFH2462344,308,355,354107,873
379CDWFoldingForACure2625564,274,886,89650,151
380SFF PC2370474,274,465,51160,732
381Best Buy COVID2438014,247,999,090101,152
382Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,241,632,688209,240
383Home Assistant2474784,238,578,486429,075
384Seattle-Covid192381204,195,312,50589,782
385Frum PCs Brasil138024,162,747,9011,571,189
386The University of Texas6824,149,741,676174,051
387Druaga12335174,146,884,82486,654
388Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112984,146,126,9421,155,330
389No Heroes Folding Team1681384,126,472,519423,015
390Linux1634,126,235,573618,225
391SoylentNews.org2303194,117,113,342186,735
392Thailand Fighting Covid-192485004,111,411,95157,005
393SALETELLIGENCE for Health2560974,084,092,48544,124
394INGRESS_Japan2588044,076,050,471138,982
395Giraffe2330704,071,231,487203,760
396team niconico1063464,068,618,156207,799
397General [M]ayhem138544,055,693,493892,513
398GamingOnLinux2456804,040,197,258131,267
399Ptable2543494,040,006,95422,869
400NCSU Wolfpack593,999,766,433592,711
40110636933,994,296,5439,050
402Team EPO349313,984,937,421226,742
403Hopkins Geeks33573,973,989,603181,969
404PacSci2498453,968,076,60057,006
405Christians Against Cancer1982513,925,129,56596,530
406boid.com2386633,922,612,03470,700
407UiT-IVT2649553,921,888,863108,597
408Amazon2432143,897,336,90774,381
409xtremesystems.org363623,895,315,3381,455,414
410Refinitiv2666753,892,323,206373,468
411SVA2422563,833,246,487114,398
412Team UD527673,832,869,974128,461
413Belgium34553,832,087,845107,917
414CodeMettle_Cares2543783,812,179,01249,629
415TomForMike2116753,810,823,13248,716
416Huge... Tracts of Land2595693,806,449,04044,550
417TeamBiscuit2296103,804,946,806148,056
418Canonn Interstellar Research Group2425073,799,079,84982,219
419LGBT_Community2283373,763,031,84257,929
420Acumium2428933,753,914,01555,468
421LaReunionSecreta2575383,717,596,733685,762
422UC Davis2703,709,688,143411,258
423Puritan Team2669723,695,386,716101,393
424[NGEmu.com]1613263,693,174,479112,250
425Cowcotland2634833,688,846,63364,261
426Zalando2380983,679,645,567162,695
427KemomimiOukoku2553963,678,896,029161,164
428Slickdeals491913,677,540,090616,920
429Swiss Folding Team31293,670,847,16681,760
430CHSers2515903,649,502,92139,103
431Hydrogenaudio.org326393,646,941,136192,244
432JustTryingToKeepItAllStraightInVirginia2483573,612,736,27456,380
433The Fluffy Fleet2624093,591,076,24221,825
434Tim & The Boys2414493,590,647,56118,034
435NihonUnisysGroup2610923,577,680,38159,047
436GeekGamer.TV2402973,560,873,76237,932
437futuremark.com623,550,871,553947,022
438The Muses2647483,548,851,15225,396
439Triterratech2368883,547,609,06727,344
440University of Western Ontario2589213,520,025,81591,728
441IsleUmnai2536683,511,219,44344,346
442Zive.cz2359103,505,649,379288,157
443Team DF.LTH.SE746003,502,427,597349,841
444Hunneman Farm2389043,499,864,41419,666
445RackspaceFolding2274553,485,452,282315,655
446AnotherSuperScience10626313,484,704,16714,584
447University Of Agder2419783,474,135,92024,978
448RPI27403,465,865,901303,960
449Hash Crackers United2363273,464,995,75385,385
450U.S. AIR FORCE130513,456,775,461151,107
451Tube Bar NJ2588233,436,477,48454,589
452ROKU2344563,411,157,78022,637
453NetBurner, Inc2495603,404,101,84535,493
454ChitownSubarus2341923,400,545,68749,053
455Puerto Rico362063,380,122,29925,006
456Team Picard233,373,066,044120,569
457Abit Folding Wolves132853,359,099,879924,169
458Faktiskt.io2523903,333,949,04859,993
459Gamer Meld2439003,330,690,69479,579
460Church of Blink1930913,315,731,591103,630
461Folding@NASIOC122333,278,334,220270,644
462BSMG2403063,257,653,47043,161
463CERN Baltic Group2637383,256,898,356285,766
464Vaktin.is1847393,250,795,09756,714
465folding@vut.fast2461103,238,755,105197,438
466Security Innovation2458053,232,726,28128,473
467Folding@Undernet123693,215,465,26638,192
468electronicarts2415613,198,831,46698,877
469choderalab2291923,198,763,76631,736
470FurryFolders507173,198,686,18186,928
471#cliffsmom2387623,196,451,28929,795
47248 Nascar 24509063,195,950,232311,496
473MajorGeeks.com120723,194,734,815955,506
474ElectricVehicle1046363,189,263,64193,508
475Hyatt Hotels against the COVID-192495133,178,397,00745,158
476Michigan State University382283,161,971,268217,970
477KitGuruFolders1964203,155,722,014160,176
478FIZ Karlsruhe2643903,151,908,790104,207
479Manic Folders617863,151,658,703251,339
480JacobsTG10618483,139,160,63646,770
481OCF501883,136,548,21197,468
482diwish2499193,126,213,68252,849
483PDC Racing2404923,111,779,81145,818
484#HashtagMakingItHappen2643123,108,606,28627,901
485Dakota State University1735733,105,568,02254,995
486TechTok2668513,105,357,85871,110
487 Team Turkey Darkhardware396553,096,053,754296,692
488Paderborn University Department of Computer Science2528273,080,308,538218,326
489Ingenious--19552671833,074,183,40934,100
490PC Magazine Greek Edition440793,069,376,5501,014,144
491Finland4543,064,838,98779,102
492pcmech.com137613,064,715,478428,140
493GMKJ459483,064,651,46166,572
494XCPUs.com752553,058,753,086911,414
495macadmins2576183,048,518,643302,367
496ANSi, ASCii Artists, BBS Sysops, etc. 2431313,027,225,59129,322
497Minnesota Crunchers804463,018,774,49139,016
498Thermo Fisher Scientific2450583,008,572,20130,470
499burch@tiscali.co.uk393633,001,898,73625,366
500BioTeam Inc.2457502,997,214,24933,526
501Arm 20202446042,958,535,25986,462
502BoozAllenHamiltonCMD2542732,955,350,00544,925
503TeamQwant2437642,925,880,82028,318
504(OO==[][]==OO)2278002,921,658,598115,517
505Inet AB2561332,916,023,39639,777
506Qirx2568722,914,156,89630,568
507e-liquid-recipes.com2613982,912,650,29840,072
508LUT Group ICT2576372,905,547,683536,523
509SpeedMind2464562,898,768,15423,640
510Badcaps.net Forum Members498132,886,646,100251,749
511NovaLabs2578852,885,304,23347,360
512Deutsche Telekom AG2493672,881,995,275273,851
513Liberty Team2486032,878,199,45182,871
514The Big Blue Drop2633342,867,946,13626,612
515Royal Military Academy of Belgium2435662,855,285,748119,558
516Spitfire842463302,844,761,84987,770
517AMSAT697102,842,524,868101,488
518Russia2792,834,822,8411,645,253
5193DCenter.de340992,828,879,15888,552
520BOINC.USA2363702,828,508,28844,299
521Team PSM 8882343352,825,679,38626,676
522SwissTeam422,797,649,631192,349
523BMWGroup2601112,786,868,63424,195
524MMIHIND2309582,779,181,0319,868
525MacSofa2630152,779,015,45258,622
526Noisebridge2437882,777,928,88824,229
527Canuck Nerds2357932,772,978,41932,993
528Brock University479362,772,460,706201,799
529snowmen22,757,627,852372,883
530Pandacoin2343172,756,671,327126,985
531Knockout Folding@home2369622,737,770,31349,781
532AlitaArmy2389182,737,148,42832,751
533Southern Il Univ. School of Dental Med.2671582,735,118,35418,439
534Cuyahoga2646622,716,883,41316,226
535Eve-Online754072,701,198,262124,975
536Kansas City Computer Part Buy Sell Swap2378542,686,192,55652,299
537Nordlichter437782,686,096,164130,424
538Legit Reviews382962,676,897,182534,541
539Volvo2568692,663,661,91859,410
540SecKC2372102,656,192,20497,983
541Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team1015612,648,649,04788,947
542Secure7X2686132,640,829,57418,717
543UMICH-ITS2456132,639,648,830508,333
54410637212,636,130,8214,805
545University of Arizona21162,629,268,99645,599
546aGGROcULTURE114422,625,253,64496,777
547University of Manitoba2566482,619,379,258323,433
548ShadFolding2241732,613,976,69646,316
549Cohesity2415252,613,160,71477,828
550MSA TEAM CURE25082,607,926,32573,810
551SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo2404402,604,023,784116,588
552Poznan University of Technology2541232,602,737,998284,388
553219 Design & Friends2426912,598,339,391100,538
554united-domains2539142,595,248,08022,156
555NVIDIA588122,578,114,365148,237
556Sweden8312,575,221,057126,630
557SHLM.COM_TEAM2340232,572,515,98330,174
558System7610622702,564,274,49511,885
559DeepSkyLab2545872,564,240,37833,590
560Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA7492,562,171,923131,983
561Apple Inc.542382,561,897,197656,884
562ARK-910629902,546,511,0667,284
56322century2414772,545,165,313154,245
564Team TASBot2452162,538,804,11946,703
565Topgolf Cares2458042,525,716,171102,954
566Furry346452,524,823,07323,892
567General Motors2502992,521,881,94267,578
568LazyEngineers1748712,521,127,29138,852
569OctoPrint2398132,511,968,07079,917
570TeamAustria2454432,502,047,65078,195
571UD_Haven1016492,500,548,30674,132
572Terracreation445112,498,717,89539,765
573BlueThunder20202460242,487,145,567141,240
574ABXZone.com17142,476,644,8132,064,103
575GreenW2556882,461,217,47215,216
576Team Sundling2388382,459,832,54310,492
577H&H445372,459,334,209604,106
578Ilm2624712,450,136,14111,438
579OCF HPC Client Clusters2480102,447,148,206427,231
580pretaktovanie.sk1242052,445,405,499327,131
581BOINC Synergy436812,445,334,56972,233
582RAW Christian Server10632502,444,973,8787,389
583DevFolding129122,440,221,752671,500
584Line Six2640642,438,059,75622,931
585Gorilla Group2468612,418,565,94241,843
586kcl2453922,417,964,5281,212,174
587BaconBits2110732,415,081,211149,542
588UArizona_College_of_Humanities2472172,409,100,285128,321
589Radiance Technologies2581922,408,602,83242,830
590Switchit2507282,406,936,08788,290
591Folding@FSOC2549762,405,396,355119,087
592SiliconHill2410542,401,161,72061,159
593optiplex folders2666462,399,182,51136,314
594DC2012419602,392,884,372115,965
595UiPath2403742,384,432,25626,221
596YJG2264952,384,208,766276,176
597Folding@SiliconValley2516912,382,844,41534,021
598Texas A&M University962,372,833,652260,128
599Ommidiam2089232,370,239,85734,374
600Swiss_Crunchers2312112,361,437,66868,680
601qarnot2009052,350,167,525348,723
602Free-DC7582,346,204,136316,269
603WyoModernTech2565792,338,099,76616,393
604Covid19 Strike Force2387022,330,664,46030,760
605Peptides2258192,330,452,62466,054
606InfoSec2385612,317,372,51294,119
607Flipp2465052,310,605,19225,545
608UnderTheRadar2372952,301,442,30757,792
609Tarson2628192,300,163,33824,467
610The Ginever Alliance1875972,294,508,50395,475
611Team Romania755592,294,150,750189,185
612Tucson Computer Society8832,291,794,74465,539
613Team_Fold992,284,962,189145,373
614TRMN 10th Fleet2452992,278,324,07947,548
615GazelleGames2235052,278,117,66626,826
616Cardano2444832,275,490,938101,458
617Possu2401982,274,768,59811,626
618Suomi-Finland388502,273,231,822159,156
619Activision Blizzard1595332,252,652,06936,619
620bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971032,248,264,0201,417,703
621MSKCC478162,247,617,469138,151
622Phoenix Rising3152,246,976,792439,651
623NeosVR Metaverse2382612,245,268,35831,432
624ems-wuensche2657302,238,483,03530,285
625The Fixer2677762,236,267,25918,209
626TICINO@Research1582032,233,611,17631,616
627Ardent Technical Services117412,231,671,66798,433
628Rochester Institute of Technology115342,225,615,08385,115
629ATLSecEng2387792,224,772,70045,738
630Jumping Gnomes of Destiny2638012,219,570,61117,007
631Paylocity2523732,217,988,172147,391
632Amiga_Forever2543142,215,828,77711,412
633BundyLAN2367532,197,840,93423,785
634Georgia Tech All-Stars109712,197,201,070159,367
635Hackers of the World Unite2537972,195,297,14358,132
636Decipher Technology Studios2525342,187,605,08528,714
637Vulture Central 2.2692632,187,559,290197,195
638Folding@HMC463012,180,986,54559,444
639UW-ARCC2581452,178,285,07819,909
640Diplomacy2428582,178,209,27339,651
641AUSTRALIA1862,173,531,581103,657
642VeeamTeeam2329052,168,994,988141,626
643GruntvillE.CoM352752,165,890,672488,131
644Team Hot Water2249062,159,002,82964,051
645TRIUMF_CANADA2306902,158,186,499172,585
646Klingon/StarFleet Alliance414812,144,634,79033,693
647The Grid / Resistance2385932,143,097,42283,355
648GaaaysInSpaaace2610452,135,712,86937,513
649University of Washington20752,132,259,60470,552
650PORAN_JAPAN2568232,131,238,22228,528
651Fedora France447982,124,988,141332,575
652Team.Hino2609772,121,263,32052,758
65310638592,112,471,52111,553
654Adder Location Analytics2664482,111,244,39312,620
655PWHS2452212,108,896,9079,086
656OSX List32962,105,276,566794,249
657Munich1764872,104,156,81354,130
658e14Community2408452,092,166,91376,242
659ElectricalBrains2387642,089,573,36468,085
660The Secret Folding Team2243842,085,535,035114,300
661rivers2319352,084,582,04779,201
662Association RESUS Luminy4202,082,459,500207,234
663The_Folding_Family1440702,082,087,58636,488
664MediaProd2506262,076,112,00541,091
665PlayMU Dukes2641222,065,653,42110,886
666Team Novell128412,065,120,474250,498
667University of Florida30832,064,464,773885,853
668CurieUs Cures2433982,055,833,21162,009
669Pirate4X42296572,045,706,92873,413
670ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users366732,045,629,742830,704
671The Folding Spaghetti Monsters2440592,041,396,54960,986
672Team Lees2536962,040,636,21123,780
673Kittyfleet2387732,039,987,24743,484
674Richard Dawkins Foundation for Reason and Science (Official)756552,036,542,271126,159
675dualboot.net24102,036,095,158141,571
676Kansas City Computer Hobbyists2686862,034,327,43912,611
677sepetjao2645722,032,163,29427,038
678#vinylvortex / #mp3rave efnet120052,031,061,92486,790
679OrkenspalterTV2436602,027,549,37369,089
680HPTeam2606572,024,021,77771,284
681LearnNavi.org1988572,022,808,322112,135
682normalcatpics2367582,022,564,56333,461
683Mobeewave2531682,022,163,03613,465
684Pandora_SiriusXM2397022,019,834,25456,158
685Low Carb Team523882,015,926,647269,864
686Marbuel2362822,014,260,9699,559
687Cerner509792,010,515,41131,773
688Match2633592,009,177,21323,114
689Your Invincible PC2049592,002,400,48326,557
690Washington State University124772,001,048,20375,648
691nyborg2342211,989,258,54333,084
692hof-university2590211,969,884,61183,372
693RRT & RS Racing2421031,969,739,88013,582
694Queue Inc.2649841,966,676,68420,615
695PRF_UJEP2633131,958,305,055106,655
696SF10608141,957,815,77210,269
697For_Lupus539931,954,621,12272,380
698doublecats2237261,946,589,04841,457
699Austin Motes and Company - GoFundMe Folding Group2338931,944,748,46721,398
700TietoEVRY2423211,941,246,04980,016
701Rapellys & Testaus2354451,935,321,38927,873
702FoldingTR1750511,933,854,460155,345
703Lynn University2404981,925,559,33513,788
704TeamTesla2457821,914,410,31921,341
705LinkedIn1394721,914,320,97056,911
706UCLACVIB2678701,910,288,05310,078
707Pulsar71232552251,909,132,39925,949
708The Folding Trip2598331,905,667,58563,080
709Transformus Burns2377141,903,729,46945,831
710RunWhatYouBrung2649661,903,701,74510,922
711die-zusammenkunft2448221,901,475,99821,490
712Rock_Ridge2497561,890,701,95335,430
713mayerKNX2292311,889,066,99031,000
714Extrahop2355471,886,799,63645,327
715Game in Peace2625981,881,033,78010,790
716Team mixi392041,880,207,542140,959
717Funfile f@h904781,877,356,365661,869
718BOINC.Italy611711,877,105,929125,657
719Sweddit2414381,874,572,13566,832
720Hammerfest kommune2540301,874,389,70627,349
721HAL9000_2489311,874,108,88632,363
722TigLynx2388861,873,887,71811,826
723LDE2310501,869,175,93633,286
724PC-WELT2426011,867,798,64182,785
725Ortviken2469621,853,275,32074,108
726Scotland5881,848,581,51049,295
727HCC Engineering2517021,848,239,24913,760
728Corona Conquerors2451711,844,254,73519,967
729Team Philippines22911,843,125,573121,387
730NEMotorSport2452111,837,501,24628,730
731Shopify2477361,824,328,92239,393
732Old_Goats_of_SC2258261,821,093,57822,131
733The Shadow Council2361961,820,897,38912,678
734Team Minnesota553091,815,581,31139,251
735Retrodatorer2426241,814,116,61061,958
736Wrinkly Brains2432191,813,982,90822,505
737Tech Services MWSU10607721,809,114,28110,456
738PCPartPicker Team2460581,808,821,23615,910
739SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,808,484,80231,862
740G4TechTV405241,805,547,782107,134
741SetudenServer2542241,800,654,06621,357
742Team_PP2450251,796,794,95044,411
743Stingray2406501,796,140,48232,124
744Ternes Technology Services2063811,794,013,27229,062
745neubau kompass10628141,793,172,8485,356
746AcumisMinds2552471,792,530,17818,728
747Meadowgate Technologies2652721,791,707,15823,606
748Pony Events Federation2408551,790,025,13642,996
749Diving@home2398561,789,512,59840,753
750University of Toronto342421,783,844,59435,562
751Marathon_Hardware2660621,782,916,00320,113
752TeamHackingLab2637231,781,998,77752,358
753VoronPower2439361,779,747,29253,135
754StorageForum_net100471,778,792,206497,042
755AMD335771,776,148,56330,967
756Stager's2287921,774,286,043376,556
757Nerdfighters2011401,773,728,16452,247
758Scality2443691,770,359,42374,222
759ForumOC491,760,913,794232,717
760SMARTTD8072416761,757,727,48819,846
761capSpire2487941,754,029,88716,694
762Hutchins Family446271,753,157,83820,840
763Webstaurantstore Devs2510601,751,384,96338,788
764Indiana University Folding@home514311,748,647,92627,817
765Schlumberger2539151,745,732,75277,207
766Kill_COVID1910632761,741,664,3384,344
767ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,437,32624,960
768SETI.USA515241,739,752,91391,752
769Renault DP World F1 Team2439481,734,951,393292,652
770Industrial Light & Magic2443261,731,602,76735,441
771Bowman-lab10631311,722,362,1476,149
772The Lyttle Massive2373981,721,004,33719,010
773Folding For All2612421,716,399,73713,439
774Rec Room players2455551,706,988,06025,727
775Team Trojaner-Board.de28041,701,525,263193,170
776RII2401121,700,401,80918,066
777Brisbane Developers2527201,699,530,93918,438
778Conova2647671,699,417,594120,130
779PowerGPU2430251,690,866,86540,766
78047 Conspiracy866601,688,580,41632,275
781NoBell.org2272041,687,969,04351,874
782CARBON 11990421,680,489,69217,873
783Basemark2455561,679,762,15520,071
784Seagate Technology2559501,678,707,96542,040
785Spotify2411281,672,372,12247,918
786MantisMan LLC2640561,664,812,35436,080
787KIT-SCC2541001,660,797,90613,287
788SuSE Linux Users356761,660,745,679125,773
789CNES2637001,658,984,24998,490
790Blue Lab2644911,655,390,23117,705
791The Godless Ones343951,653,426,642345,542
792Swoosh2599981,651,955,45553,471
793HubuMedia594381,650,164,98181,243
79410637201,648,642,8888,705
795PlayStation.com Forums Team552651,648,148,455968,426
796Rough Trade Gaming Community2468801,645,688,94212,371
797Texas Christian University2157621,643,682,0716,504
798Gridcoin2268041,635,416,22415,062
799Neowin.net551861,635,055,479208,775
800AmigaSWE2476461,634,925,93350,093
801Germany458761,634,214,04795,419
802The Longevity Meme324611,631,565,319754,451
803Zoox Crew2564291,631,395,17829,185
804Folding@LFPL2527161,622,234,418294,485
805UCLA101751,621,259,91939,459
806Bellingham Makerspace2441091,618,136,21572,993
807FingersWelt2400071,616,918,81788,300
808AMD HE2382721,614,862,70343,952
809Team Alberta861,611,726,638211,801
810Quadrans2453351,608,862,41254,217
811ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833681,607,456,477388,121
812DFSChapter2439721,605,418,30332,776
813Crashing COVID-192655421,601,863,53119,151
814schrodinger's_monkey1505861,601,428,00324,505
815Fakta vitezi2469271,600,598,438141,265
816TaoPokeMap2581641,596,319,67415,893
817Jaderiver21111,595,157,378156,315
818The_Hoing_Family2301591,588,403,91816,223
819twitch.tv/moonmoon2509271,586,508,34624,670
820Confluent2493211,586,336,04652,832
821Facebook PC Hardware Group2383511,584,611,99643,098
822Team Elder Scrolls522861,583,953,517446,344
823Folding@Mensa3541,583,704,45292,936
824Gecko1617471,579,035,950116,152
825Summits On The Air2658451,577,680,10839,757
826mograph2368171,576,018,81174,829
827Penn State University18051,572,478,358153,126
828Hochschule Pforzheim2543601,569,733,426185,821
829Beyond3D_Team323771,567,728,505171,380
830TechMaker Army (baguette)2446821,567,719,054120,648
831Dresden108171,561,455,45711,801
832HardwareBG324351,560,904,715157,612
833KatawaShoujo1678091,560,685,090755,632
834FMHenderson&Associates2427611,558,087,20120,532
835UC_MindLab2585631,553,773,38417,514
836MANXGEEKCLUB2391891,550,345,40312,387
837Epicenter Flopsalytics2452781,548,934,27917,564
838Motorola6041,547,093,47350,248
839ClickAway California2367601,545,677,43238,173
840The Ranty Nation Folding Team2677511,542,051,08013,156
841No Such Team2579321,539,596,704127,810
842Creative Technology London2409071,539,022,036116,611
843MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,736,21016,509
844Rubrik2396391,532,838,42063,942
845Learn on Demand Systems2599761,525,640,45223,015
846Bulgaria8451,522,017,881109,917
847AViolentEnd2338921,521,263,78527,442
848Giant in the Playground824471,516,849,748280,941
849Folding For Liberty2276571,516,818,69935,473
850Syneic.com2243221,501,630,97466,612
851Auburn University344851,501,401,60940,744
852Kapsi2396181,500,528,74535,319
853Team Maccha2570021,499,990,70826,117
854Galwegians2429641,497,826,76335,573
855Amiga21901,494,865,44177,534
856Team RSF808561,489,211,643948,108
857CAD32429761,482,900,89923,328
858Fireforest-Research2686481,479,682,0517,759
859eGPU.io2359961,475,419,59725,057
860Microsoft Azure Compute2310321,474,062,15512,413
861CZU2415841,474,009,05866,566
862testmy.net443521,472,544,71288,059
863CyxteraRD2385251,471,825,84930,693
864Oracle316731,458,859,12264,282
865MKE Tech2384221,454,761,30327,373
866Team Latvia415871,451,707,768800,844
867MIT13051,450,420,46263,128
868idealo2487051,450,289,923167,804
869IRC Retirement Home2399311,446,369,88213,984
870LumbeeTribe2345231,441,797,55427,258
871CoreWeave2365841,441,299,141140,017
872The Osborne Family Playstation 3794831,439,916,9397,563
873Kaiser Permanente20321,438,284,78922,667
874HACK THE PLANET2443741,437,414,02414,987
875Denmark2441,434,128,41372,146
876BrownEngr2572901,429,861,4288,296
877Gadgetoid2364721,428,476,59125,179
878MWU_20151667431,414,249,01619,682
879Spoluck2601441,413,416,63911,739
880Laser Toothed Sabers2386721,411,398,52213,452
881The-BWC2321121,410,365,59054,826
882Team EMP2555071,409,922,1929,620
883The Young Industries Inc.2241741,402,598,66515,593
884Ishikari2421021,401,630,487122,632
885bitraf2374811,397,212,26140,328
886Andersons2270581,397,160,38723,420
887JKRP2654581,386,920,36855,490
888UKTouring2412631,385,633,77342,008
889Sparkss533671,382,408,88429,768
890Venture773031,379,878,95129,166
891Mindtrinket2387221,379,717,02717,621
892Madshrimps Folding372491,378,544,430154,133
893SigMast@home2516101,374,625,40515,726
894MrArcadiaMine2257701,373,168,44926,549
895HPCS2139041,366,862,431190,106
896LockPickers United (LPU)2380951,360,804,77328,824
897Singapore1971,359,011,647107,862
898PlanetAMD64458621,358,127,191464,597
899Osty1152841,357,802,4808,959
900Sickhedrom2382801,356,535,8936,496
901MirageKnights.net1646801,355,686,52977,542
902Hackatta2373781,353,757,13027,537
903Beefysworld.com Forums332721,353,271,925370,563
904eR@sers2637981,350,483,12245,514
905EFSC2514471,348,869,34817,693
906RockRockTilYaDrop2441231,347,978,15237,757
907Friends of Desoto2526471,345,202,07247,127
908jtc41689411,345,086,50554,436
909Riverside Boat Club2373901,343,778,6597,261
910BOINC@TOKYO2532301,343,766,97014,302
911SecondLife Japan2560251,342,749,28326,313
912Chris Boden2451971,342,689,45821,612
913CenterGrid2379201,342,225,15419,455
914Wolf's Den2683881,341,742,4947,964
915ZaviiNet2500341,341,141,45918,756
916RPG.NET2519031,340,058,28830,063
917ElectronicsTwitter2393211,339,893,89750,108
918Fold4Jesus.com2003861,337,712,14997,454
919World Scouts2500151,335,940,46557,207
920House of Ferret2571631,335,897,01810,553
921e-AD20xx2664811,334,047,06513,790
922JeremyMorganDotCom2363591,333,334,66038,011
923Livesport2612911,333,069,860111,369
924USMA AI Hub2400121,332,658,41027,485
925Britelite2440131,331,073,03622,168
926CCP Games2374781,330,974,86035,313
927The Smoothie Shack2371141,330,181,8439,831
928ETC Global Family2529381,329,434,54426,537
929SmithTech10608231,328,300,38717,943
930Turbine Flats2519511,326,379,22713,282
931AmigaX10002281061,325,637,84097,195
932Team RagingBull3281,325,620,356435,574
933Partei der Humanisten2400461,323,421,03546,598
934Penny Arcade344791,322,810,473482,939
935RevealGroup10624721,322,206,4373,782
936MAC_OTAKARA2541561,322,198,30444,901
937/e/ Foundation2519161,315,171,10654,380
938team boyd2211191,313,900,85241,145
939Front Line Assemblers2414431,313,170,05921,373
940Time2Fold2652431,309,817,7428,041
941Folding@UNB354331,307,716,14125,989
942WFU_DEAC2571051,306,589,12147,662
943BCP2437741,304,329,44739,243
944Lufthansa Systems2425851,297,174,96023,645
945FF14 Warriors of Light2528281,292,632,81176,133
946Muropaketti.com3651,291,577,168214,303
947toooonc2312531,291,373,87732,188
948Darknet Diaries Discord Community2495241,291,368,49285,657
949Tyboscalanche2307861,290,242,46121,181
950Fighting For Freedom | 3xF353941,284,187,80056,085
951Nerdtopia Australia2370221,279,592,93830,746
952Cornell University Big Red31481,276,510,95668,862
953LANFest Folding Team2516221,273,544,47150,013
954Musical Scientists2586811,270,089,07546,362
955Mizzou eSports2546971,269,375,11526,305
956Solarmobil_Karlsruhe_KIT2291601,268,917,304314,807
957R2 Builders2427311,267,005,12669,715
958Foundry2624801,265,220,17794,730
959Gadarol2415531,264,707,62984,145
960DougHunt2250701,264,418,48122,874
961BYU Provo HBLL1356201,262,098,126475,535
962scale_computing_support2335601,260,638,904148,604
963unisys1346531,258,387,24836,888
964Foldy Woldy 2407261,257,963,23920,373
965DGWhite2474651,256,952,99120,127
966Unity3D2363571,256,680,37026,999
967MensaSweden2551081,252,496,42544,866
968jobber2352921,251,347,95310,803
969Decatur Makers2627951,245,898,45616,444
970Wonder Years Portraits2388501,245,378,74341,770
971ThePeaks2522751,244,649,88611,876
972Geekzone2469161,244,483,82833,614
973MODULO BOX2527191,244,214,94863,534
974Guild of Awesomeness (WoW:Korialistratz)1358601,240,465,89442,826
975Arthritis Warriors71,240,093,837223,344
976Folding For Ancient323221,238,501,041385,318
977UbiSoft11881,236,110,42725,069
978University of California, Riverside1996791,235,802,32478,723
979Team Coast Guard Auxiliary2637851,234,397,59113,638
980RobotsHelpingHumans2417141,232,740,24113,480
981MiltonKeynesAcademy2291671,231,012,629649,527
982Slo-Tech108241,228,611,296428,308
983Coronavirus2394071,228,203,55417,406
984Brigham Young University BYU1999661,226,950,615382,767
985Overclockers.UA1565711,225,801,418340,131
986TheThinkers2634551,225,724,87915,529
987Octopus Overlords2416531,225,687,37240,390
988CRM-Konsulterna2392101,224,150,22017,373
989Nya-nya-nya-nya-nya-stuffffffc3uffffffa4llet2504431,219,655,68413,324
990Chaos Part 22526271,213,666,70818,894
991Quake Champions Japan2540011,213,268,32316,093
992Arista Networks2512301,213,222,49427,111
993Janimation2492821,207,461,24630,409
994New England Eye Center10616021,205,465,5764,310
995Bugulugs2635611,205,304,11587,576
996Folding@Lemons2598411,199,382,13515,573
997FZ1OA400871,199,274,68465,900
998University of Kansas - EECS412351,195,790,18448,321
999CoronaWarrior2358381,190,196,11428,069
1000Belgium against Corona2431691,188,899,89224,684


SQL Query Time: 0.14 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.16 seconds.