Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 1000 Teams Overall


RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)02,919,386,652,443292,094,717
2CureCoin2244971,431,755,488,06231,391,237
3LinusTechTips_Team2235181,013,892,760,20534,542,923
4folding@evga111065540,905,891,49531,017,815
5NVIDIA Corp259918337,799,688,1452,363,551
6Hardware.no37651212,882,331,21910,771,996
7Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace225605201,582,784,9198,834,897
8www.overclockers.com32173,059,235,57315,593,321
9PC Games Hardware70335161,982,116,8327,019,241
10TSC! Russia47191136,115,552,00414,148,996
11Overclock.net37726135,313,203,81612,887,586
12[H]ardOCP33134,498,307,39622,599,705
13banano234980126,392,430,2494,281,628
14Taiwan Team31403125,367,309,0149,774,209
15China Folding@Home Power3213108,064,094,4263,994,722
16Team AnandTech198101,167,556,9904,618,546
17Custom PC & bit-tech35947100,248,270,98711,865,594
18Toms Hardware4005189,550,046,2994,595,152
19CERN3818886,838,907,43916,311,288
20Maximum PC Magazine1110883,193,121,26615,089,441
21SLAC24332880,236,612,629982,320
22Alliance Francophone5178,015,150,70511,198,793
23AWSFolds23806877,598,098,7701,170,839
24Heise Falter25199977,213,041,4363,211,563
25Intel71171,035,004,0977,026,318
26Compute Canada25039669,428,452,2612,436,475
27VMware5273764,096,172,0474,535,783
28GamersNexus23477161,762,908,4361,537,937
29Helmholtz25835156,936,931,655615,056
30Pleasuredome Community8656556,042,128,7705,159,704
31Team 2ch16251,179,935,2604,063,494
32Barnacules Nerdgasm23130049,021,071,7452,590,710
33Folding@SweClockers.com3745148,672,218,0985,344,350
34Team SAP22995744,719,557,1316,976,457
35Overclockers Australia2442,980,947,33013,966,210
36ElementAI24599342,128,455,908268,578
37iomart24021641,460,413,304616,320
38UC Berkeley EECS Research25546038,856,113,496271,863
39yalim23994538,031,221,5221,878,913
40MicroCenterOfficial25794437,128,852,3161,326,792
41Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding18211636,999,370,0631,785,275
42r00t f0lds25882936,307,914,291789,128
43NV-CRF25351535,250,051,392185,766
44Pande Lab134,366,192,2583,292,178
45SDCC at BNL26209733,643,533,435254,830
46Aniplex26148132,324,718,6995,888,176
47Dutch Power Cows9231,472,098,7134,832,840
48TechPowerup!5071131,159,507,9431,969,923
49Team Hack-a-Day4485131,049,424,2532,259,825
50Tekzilla5739129,512,412,9616,916,441
51Reddit5095928,943,796,0252,379,906
52Brony@Home21299728,301,874,9981,749,219
53DSL Reports Team Helix428,227,506,8864,588,739
54Petrobras24746325,566,632,6951,371,501
55ASRockMania25287225,227,820,3601,081,005
56Ars Technica Team Egg Roll1424,935,052,7405,682,368
57EVL26314824,362,520,042191,477
58EnlightenedJp25772823,394,204,142481,821
59Yoshida Manufacturing25440222,865,762,1842,573,110
60COVID19@REDDIT23626922,796,948,7751,160,516
61gpus4good23771222,457,706,406150,713
62OracleHPC24270522,185,505,263178,839
63Medic Coin23402021,954,971,553479,818
64Leibniz-Uni-Hannover12790721,720,438,093141,330
65Rechenkraft.net - Germany321,538,149,4961,446,318
66Team MacOS X197120,613,051,5636,502,023
67SAGoons15020,371,629,0044,750,440
68MST-RSS26616819,793,542,709945,842
69EOC Folding@Home Team1131419,310,442,7622,613,148
70OcUK1019,277,466,7121,827,257
71Team Rage3D6419,157,489,8564,707,750
72Bjorn3D.Com4160818,738,543,5941,303,987
73guru3d6941118,521,659,6362,116,462
74Hardware Canucks Forum5419618,271,201,8451,825,266
75homelab22950018,133,427,935907,234
76City of Heroes: Homecoming24328717,900,497,214464,921
77ServerCentral Turing Group25637817,834,515,8081,031,583
78Team BoardGameGeek16992717,723,973,9804,942,004
79Dell Computer Corporation173917,625,655,893408,885
80society++25757917,499,712,182927,379
81Microsoft99917,412,028,493494,125
82Arch Linux4503217,173,486,3971,535,042
83The Tech Report263017,113,855,1694,665,974
84Redline @ OC3D.net9886016,626,651,926889,337
85ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team7091115,427,397,2451,132,825
86folding@mntc22728614,864,101,166465,682
87CorePerfFreaks25450014,563,753,492725,690
88AMD Zone3683714,474,914,381940,383
89Team Icrontic.com9313,875,701,2172,599,827
90SatelliteGuys.US5523613,747,661,327948,616
91Z EVENT24246013,722,425,561692,033
92MozillaZine3934013,671,547,1151,391,838
93Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,549,127,492437,678
94TechBBS23198813,365,259,568265,858
95p2p-community3581913,225,265,0752,421,438
96Farnarkle25391912,955,251,482312,187
97ar15.com4096512,784,252,913526,120
98Team UnRAID22780212,669,952,534618,961
99FlightSimmers Without Borders24562812,395,366,590394,733
100NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS14290012,016,995,630327,677
101NetApp3615211,951,627,697143,551
102Flexential_Folding@Home25125911,506,091,23484,616
103Overclockers Club1277211,492,026,1371,838,136
104CTU in Prague25206411,484,378,621358,235
105fold4life.com5062511,361,065,5341,671,759
106Macrumors.com - Team Folding344611,249,366,6942,617,068
107Google44611,099,671,8697,789,740
108Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey8692611,090,872,6232,378,735
109Team Linux Mint7614011,011,348,745271,989
110WeAreHPE24733211,010,113,491698,949
111Universituffffffc3uffffffa4t Konstanz25138610,914,368,372370,703
112PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)73410,707,485,4082,868,733
113BitChurning26090010,568,696,572191,636
1142CPU.com Folding@Home307410,551,942,9792,729,419
115Origin PC24575510,529,916,750312,134
116Hermitcraft25900910,501,906,713657,387
117The Genome Collective13110,497,170,518632,325
118Poland27610,488,271,8032,772,497
119UNB TEAM24773410,397,811,9421,075,594
120Vietnam Global Team3815610,297,300,5231,242,862
121My_PlayHouse26270110,287,328,588332,785
122SpeedGuide.net1510,185,228,3031,078,791
123Cisco Systems111510,180,024,6191,160,259
124FoldingCoin22672810,003,625,491873,603
125Ukraine21649,809,079,0073,293,851
126BBCNI2651639,772,582,440162,276
127Ireland604439,625,213,219303,669
128Washington University in St. Louis402119,497,780,985731,554
129Red Hat118129,248,898,658282,139
130BarbecueGuys2656739,181,602,638897,954
131Czech National Team496589,026,394,5261,061,521
132Clube do Hardware - Brasil1488948,752,396,5202,671,339
133Planet 3DNow!343618,726,806,6991,207,398
134GameStarVs.Corona2391998,589,518,973488,839
135NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374128,358,166,1473,460,524
136Portugal@Folding352718,190,271,3443,223,585
137Mearns131498,090,406,959378,629
138TreidonMusicGroup2433848,052,414,84347,301
139Canada109877,953,480,947392,988
140CmpTIR2614167,813,650,90043,812
141PC Gamer 2418657,775,867,198282,331
142SQLFamily2363887,766,113,566177,081
143TeamUbuntu451047,667,837,5501,762,791
144The Shroomery126797,602,173,512622,333
145UFD Tech2446137,572,008,474243,601
146FedoraFolders379887,548,858,619288,442
147austria16047,505,797,788152,286
148Brno University of Technology2494777,458,534,093378,446
149DMecS943477,449,067,187129,194
150TeamECF2232747,432,718,828535,558
151Hewlett Packard26547,425,690,9451,145,291
152Folding@Malaysia29997,398,127,0261,753,141
153Team Lithuania368167,080,522,3451,540,629
154SilentPCReview Folding@Home315747,041,248,8491,317,024
155Wccftech2370397,011,264,547323,322
156dogefolders2267156,728,875,581585,096
157Level1 Techs2320846,724,189,694323,921
158PitCrew @ PCPitStop320356,647,358,065959,055
159r/Amd 2367346,596,769,865213,192
160TU Kaiserslautern2359356,587,567,387345,196
161Team Jiggmin1430166,465,720,9241,897,787
162Folding Belarus (FBY)118976,456,751,729602,088
163Hewlett Packard Enterprise2303186,452,566,633137,878
164The-Eye.eu2368336,419,757,086198,619
165Folding@Vivint2534026,418,802,341671,877
166Pioneer Natural Resources2588376,323,069,345361,437
167Team Canada606,308,871,847713,720
168JREF Folders132326,291,535,8022,192,466
169AORUS Gaming Community2441786,179,367,347100,348
170Kanazawa2572616,113,423,51393,362
171[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,086,710,920480,732
172Nuclear Wessels543456,043,387,093121,169
173My Garage1445456,010,901,179718,753
174MInkorrekt!2634295,886,021,978329,835
175Whitepages2330975,859,770,332842,709
176University_of_Augsburg2636035,841,840,080663,912
177League of Extraordinary Navels2411695,784,963,849297,227
178Good Day Internet2618305,778,135,336220,595
179BadBirdies1552785,772,475,054177,102
180University of Michigan100335,737,281,943140,419
181TechnetCZ2361575,727,091,854403,783
182FluffyBunnies2401115,673,146,13242,571
183awachs1812235,656,555,674567,894
184dexter2cz@docker2371705,613,351,552189,479
185HCA IS2461295,571,250,861133,641
186WheresGeorge?1544205,564,816,308279,361
187Telefonica_DE2592805,563,486,710633,991
188Estonia3855,549,769,288888,150
189Team Bisou453635,528,394,15065,520
190Fujitsu_Laboratories_unofficial__private_resources_only2596605,512,285,35194,559
191FOK!forum2475225,504,536,75058,546
192Capgemini2297385,461,440,412218,202
193Theta Edge Compute2680455,394,397,341585,691
194Open Science Grid2585075,339,321,4794,771,704
195Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan361205,334,667,5351,510,004
196PayPal2619725,280,092,80968,724
197IBM111425,271,930,8681,517,375
198Clarkson 4 A CUre595155,246,780,942446,199
199PROHARDVER!2399685,216,198,988223,134
200HKEPC417515,207,356,392866,729
201Tanium2412055,200,638,89670,668
202Rocket Beans TV2430475,200,172,539137,684
203Charlie Victor Alpha India2560775,192,502,76236,322
204MMUSCLES2578425,182,894,84330,669
205Sidlinger2554045,036,583,495118,885
206pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller2358504,952,264,949227,659
207GridPP2463094,911,188,724403,903
208FIT_CTU2458004,903,715,624197,331
209Salesforce.com2419164,902,845,646205,313
210SURF.nl2424824,890,766,60336,393
211PathAI2548394,869,243,911213,865
212KeioSFC2532844,860,593,979163,523
213Oppositelock2611204,800,370,55983,158
214Buttercup Research Labs2388894,781,435,850105,059
215Igor's Lab Folding Team2392164,748,952,584134,827
216New Zealand328874,700,308,384134,925
217WWT-IT2584154,663,718,261194,672
218TeamDon2376014,639,915,92044,089
219FurAffinity600914,626,207,929618,302
220G-Research - Fold today. Cure tomorrow.2520574,521,131,81038,006
221DHBW_Mosbach2504354,509,151,48652,012
222TeamNicholas1626434,485,220,145152,669
223KIT-ETP2505654,479,319,2251,770,666
224BitGreen2513274,473,263,052213,689
225Folding Vultures2509664,467,990,549270,864
226GAN Integrity2664524,461,450,06759,369
227Neebs Gaming2607224,449,645,741134,905
228Go Dell Go!2579674,425,586,748158,444
229Team Atheism2156654,396,119,414145,985
230Nerdland2396724,379,045,188267,187
231WirVsVirus2466464,377,654,335551,391
232Warp9-systems2347704,373,278,25547,962
233Avast Software2367984,361,993,346186,303
234Cisco Meraki2431084,357,638,487229,875
235whoopass1310154,312,777,7661,509,077
236Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,240,445,648209,223
237Club Log users - Amateur Radio2467634,219,032,953144,367
238megware1557804,198,636,834104,228
239LIE (Lepers of Information Exchange)2627114,193,496,95744,722
240STFC-Cloud2409954,191,009,9101,433,073
241ResetEra@Home2358694,171,228,696138,647
242Boards.ie394324,160,249,143213,924
243CounterSocial2629674,153,515,535214,163
244Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389104,147,347,4701,248,834
245Fraunhofer@Home2505064,100,524,94837,431
246TeamMO2563224,087,154,524392,555
247Folding@Hungary432994,041,049,030384,474
248Apple Computer, Inc.19914,025,918,470840,816
249Ham Radio Operators3413,962,160,678329,239
250easyDNS2484583,949,199,13368,009
251ClubLexus454353,948,195,091752,748
252Thailand Fighting Covid-192485003,944,826,89453,188
253Hopkins Geeks33573,890,121,130179,130
254norwegian1756363,882,835,31497,962
255NITE2598773,840,472,02877,292
256UDS-Win against COVID-192476903,808,144,49059,785
257This is an IT Support Group2367303,739,540,951191,552
258No Heroes Folding Team1681383,726,281,765419,560
259Audax Randonneurs2632453,719,686,47849,550
260The Full Folders2382763,660,731,67756,875
261D2EA-Fold@Home2474263,658,105,596116,244
262Lucent Laboratory2266653,625,313,23448,570
263CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386083,608,022,381900,045
264GiantBomb1388843,606,837,996125,348
265TeamDawid2371373,603,988,20545,782
266Refinitiv2666753,598,257,302360,234
267VR Arcade Community2383373,596,254,39746,781
268General Ravelle's Crew504733,585,461,988146,224
269University Of Agder2419783,474,135,92024,978
270Purdue Boilermakers7173,462,638,013408,257
271galen2653413,414,559,39722,596
272The Knights Who Say Ni!1173,386,045,5881,237,682
273LancasterUni2529143,385,836,037458,464
274folding@argo_ai2426873,357,519,70854,597
275japan2223,354,526,832249,185
276InputJive2639473,323,735,71445,069
277Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112983,322,901,8361,138,131
278Nutants2404453,267,341,670203,796
279UD2497173,265,207,05853,510
280PDXLAN389283,253,183,287157,264
281Shacknews507843,250,931,79575,871
282SFF PC2370473,231,743,94553,449
283Butler U2534283,229,482,89322,395
284ATI Technologies513943,228,621,7912,885,115
285Team UD527673,226,569,259120,887
286choderalab2291923,197,644,17231,730
287xtremesystems.org363623,171,287,9271,445,450
288Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633483,160,340,137290,166
289Hyatt Hotels against the COVID-192495133,149,179,54844,475
290EPFL IC-IT2489983,140,026,143116,042
291Cowcotland2634833,130,381,59858,233
292SVA2422563,123,198,966101,217
293Slickdeals491913,101,810,076601,507
294Slovakia1243,095,255,880222,886
295Paderborn University Department of Computer Science2528273,078,803,340218,249
296BOINC@AUSTRALIA437813,050,812,939114,531
297XCPUs.com752553,046,051,382911,274
298Folding@CFH2462343,031,291,05377,757
299ExtremeHW2399023,029,036,15132,103
300SemperVideo2402863,028,797,033213,240
301Hash Crackers United2363273,020,621,09473,036
302cro4life1375163,003,837,717270,681
303Lysite Processing Center2366512,985,372,55924,406
304pcmech.com137612,962,558,073424,669
305SETI.Germany438292,951,028,249594,769
306Lockheed Martin435732,949,552,13663,139
307TeamBiscuit2296102,937,145,233137,176
308Boeing116812,906,109,15875,275
309MangaDex2366052,895,849,47496,435
310Best Buy COVID2438012,883,977,93487,162
311Fark22332,866,812,230258,315
312Team Ufie4392,847,433,559536,603
313OxfordPhysics2428632,839,645,992346,148
314AMD COVID-19 Task Force2440512,810,796,53168,719
315Folding@NASIOC122332,806,211,758265,894
316The Folding Wolves1867852,791,829,432364,271
317Royal Military Academy of Belgium2435662,768,757,608115,591
318LUT Group ICT2576372,763,768,764523,393
319Team_Texas1718082,756,936,29777,946
320BMWGroup2601112,739,091,88923,570
321PROGEN Kft.2402282,735,786,09458,782
322Team-Norway378272,735,202,508319,826
323PC Magazine Greek Edition440792,716,770,113999,584
324SSIC2540562,715,999,11020,928
325NCSU Wolfpack592,705,194,323566,317
326Folding@Isala2361112,696,265,469317,727
327MacCentral.com30072,688,936,595660,965
328TeamQwant2437642,678,737,28323,683
329Metal Archives2371152,667,031,68046,554
330RPI27402,654,172,857283,361
331folding@vut.fast2461102,644,101,913178,050
332Team USB2602972,625,733,22957,362
33348 Nascar 24509062,621,937,852298,939
334Canonn Interstellar Research Group2425072,611,385,61665,917
335lgpOnTheMove1553692,609,778,03947,466
336MSA TEAM CURE25082,606,844,47773,466
337USMC316592,584,517,45577,570
338KitGuruFolders1964202,582,805,838151,544
339LaReunionSecreta2575382,582,107,103553,835
340Giraffe2330702,580,118,327190,338
341DeepSkyLab2545872,554,362,48333,132
342Team DF.LTH.SE746002,534,783,913336,603
343UW-Platteville1506822,522,778,788108,334
344McDaniel College1654922,515,096,77365,018
345ThioJoe2378822,512,744,880174,411
346Terracreation445112,498,717,89539,765
347UMICH-ITS2456132,474,381,351498,246
348team-tenable2443532,467,929,46550,681
349electronicarts2415612,459,967,19289,842
350Puritan Team2669722,451,705,58065,217
351Dakota State University1735732,445,877,46948,205
352H&H445372,436,614,390603,270
353OCF HPC Client Clusters2480102,425,858,418426,525
354(OO==[][]==OO)2278002,405,785,909110,001
355SoylentNews.org2303192,398,991,710161,434
356NVIDIA588122,395,569,122141,972
357Topgolf Cares2458042,394,268,918101,033
358Kansas City Computer Part Buy Sell Swap2378542,390,000,72449,670
359TRuEQ&TuVaLu2454762,381,333,36251,131
360Bechtle2440622,380,675,13514,958
361Team EPO349312,369,111,958197,407
362Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team350542,366,445,473520,668
363pretaktovanie.sk1242052,363,211,750325,610
364Volvo2568692,362,891,10456,053
365Apple Inc.542382,361,787,846649,202
366Acumium2428932,360,982,12339,206
367Switchit2507282,358,093,02781,885
368the motherboards.org team332582,355,927,535835,865
369qarnot2009052,350,167,525348,723
370Seattle-Covid192381202,340,345,71968,597
371Team Engadget392272,335,740,7271,870,564
372FlemingCollege-cloud.vcenter.local2593772,330,336,830138,347
373Folding@Snow Lake2300822,327,223,96241,303
374HotHardware F@H Team324072,282,371,300195,378
375TeamCFC479582,275,551,432226,244
376Cheesey Blasters2660782,273,706,92431,121
377Plastic Omnium2615562,258,763,24958,651
378FIZ Karlsruhe2643902,224,933,29663,308
379Phoenix Rising3152,212,781,070439,040
380Linux1632,202,535,448598,966
381Team FreeBSD117432,187,418,431316,173
382Zive.cz2359102,186,481,620234,763
383UW-ARCC2581452,178,285,07819,909
384OctoPrint2398132,172,043,70072,562
385GruntvillE.CoM352752,165,861,964488,120
386GMKJ459482,165,544,39059,469
387Faktiskt.io2523902,164,216,12548,475
388Team Adventure Rider357802,153,093,165413,303
389General [M]ayhem138542,149,522,633878,664
390switzerland654402,132,569,08724,502
391Amazon2432142,130,749,64454,900
392MicroMart-UK465902,118,616,899668,605
393Team Hot Water2249062,118,615,79362,352
394PacSci2498452,118,316,29339,722
395folding@github2364632,095,147,180392,760
396The Secret Folding Team2243842,085,535,035114,300
397Badcaps.net Forum Members498132,083,954,558243,173
398KemomimiOukoku2553962,078,401,400122,509
399Eve-Online754072,078,315,817116,074
400TJCSL2367092,078,121,147270,596
401Adder Location Analytics2664482,077,228,14010,983
402INGRESS_Japan2588042,073,319,80097,608
403GeekGamer.TV2402972,072,872,45227,425
404Liberty Team2486032,065,751,41964,182
405OSX List32962,061,087,820788,793
406GamingOnLinux2456802,057,913,49490,176
407THE iDOLM@STER606302,055,692,24250,291
408OCF501882,054,374,34792,225
409Swiss Folding Team31292,053,999,28969,362
410MajorGeeks.com120722,040,433,496933,099
411Pirate4X42296572,034,923,22173,304
412Swiss_Crunchers2312112,031,295,38064,348
413CodeMettle_Cares2543782,025,449,03636,938
414Flipp2465052,018,075,96423,402
415Daily Kos480832,016,972,422250,714
416Eigenvectors2499071,996,835,36537,257
417SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo2404401,986,949,26995,642
418[NGEmu.com]1613261,979,715,245103,921
419snowmen21,971,017,360324,938
420Frum PCs Brasil138021,956,248,1881,546,925
421PRF_UJEP2633131,946,997,913105,410
422Christians Against Cancer1982511,942,078,07267,798
423NARC457301,936,968,796129,171
424FoldingTR1750511,933,676,303155,249
425ems-wuensche2657301,921,242,06727,869
426Poznan University of Technology2541231,917,353,047262,419
427Team PSM 8882343351,909,999,05621,202
428Rapellys & Testaus2354451,909,563,17527,497
429Hydrogenaudio.org326391,901,958,859181,450
430nyborg2342211,900,420,63129,892
431mayerKNX2292311,888,248,83130,741
432VF-Friends2417321,878,514,06787,258
433Arm 20202446041,871,357,24367,527
434Funfile f@h904781,853,478,866660,240
435Russia2791,852,847,3851,612,844
436futuremark.com621,851,272,630932,058
437Free-DC7581,848,726,062309,103
438JayzTwoCents2278671,847,641,16656,295
439Team Novell128411,839,460,552243,765
440team niconico1063461,833,952,600180,522
441Decipher Technology Studios2525341,832,524,70823,742
442Furry Technologists F@H Team2367491,830,450,28352,596
443Imgur2384441,825,519,12584,536
444PTS2364131,818,325,010244,281
445Thermo Fisher Scientific2450581,811,237,44818,201
44622century2414771,809,148,226132,401
447Team-IMNC2611211,794,709,144125,463
448Home Assistant2474781,790,554,458257,147
449Low Carb Team523881,780,815,961264,228
450Church of Blink1930911,778,690,00695,290
451StorageForum_net100471,778,399,512497,040
452Team GOC2473771,777,196,18086,539
453Ames773971,776,645,401132,191
454Manic Folders617861,766,172,388224,125
455SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,764,996,61631,419
456Georgia Tech All-Stars109711,763,496,348150,706
457Ptable2543491,754,703,75211,069
4583DCenter.de340991,750,908,91684,050
459Nitor2371571,750,430,65026,087
460Team Picard231,743,782,423112,001
461Michigan Tech12871,741,549,017128,164
462ALITechJPBenex2635361,741,436,87224,946
463SecKC2372101,721,177,52769,994
464Hofstra University2644601,719,010,599263,231
465Stager's2287921,716,036,353372,729
466CHSers2515901,714,133,54024,859
467Paylocity2523731,709,240,123135,465
468PDC Racing2404921,695,804,87131,506
469Tulane Digital2336641,694,020,76965,465
470Hackers of the World Unite2537971,678,655,86648,262
471SwissTeam421,677,347,114170,002
472ABXZone.com17141,667,281,8722,048,513
473ChitownSubarus2341921,662,947,60035,182
474KIT-SCC2541001,660,797,90613,287
475LearnNavi.org1988571,655,959,635108,097
476Blue Lab2644911,648,670,20216,085
477CERN Baltic Group2637381,647,766,678213,222
478 Team Turkey Darkhardware396551,645,585,596283,142
479IberoFolders1301871,645,035,19579,482
480Peptides2258191,641,358,11561,220
481Cardano2444831,639,317,46685,858
482University of Toronto342421,639,313,23733,574
483ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users366731,638,966,295822,260
484Ommidiam2089231,634,532,77431,046
485rivers2319351,629,046,27776,277
486Caltech341631,622,434,88828,875
487Suomi-Finland388501,604,958,487144,332
488Value Technology1584741,594,239,01347,911
489DarkredChick2019561,586,346,48032,705
490FurryFolders507171,584,809,88570,175
491US Product Coaches2387981,584,638,49149,203
492Games Done Quick2329921,580,033,19054,746
493Sweddit2414381,578,015,28955,230
494The Godless Ones343951,576,071,133337,839
495ck-platform2531301,564,273,77312,233
496bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971031,563,737,4611,412,017
497arkfah2666731,561,301,44946,495
498Austin Motes and Company - GoFundMe Folding Group2338931,542,656,51317,508
499MASANORIIZUMI2600451,535,663,73716,478
500AMD HE2382721,534,778,13542,187
501LGBT_Community2283371,532,939,26635,939
502TVA2292581,532,269,79334,035
503TechTok2668511,524,794,01250,280
504Zoox Crew2564291,522,613,38527,987
505Folding For Liberty2276571,516,818,69935,473
506University of Florida30831,515,930,315865,462
507Spitfire842463301,510,244,67059,881
508Team Plex2498021,510,220,49162,127
509Knockout Folding@home2369621,510,051,97640,745
510Gamer Meld2439001,508,530,50762,693
511Creative Technology London2409071,508,493,724112,629
512TietoEVRY2423211,503,739,91272,962
513Vaktin.is1847391,502,762,86843,374
514Franks Research Group2645601,497,416,83133,365
515Tableau2451961,495,524,04021,756
516Hochschule Pforzheim2543601,494,501,522175,513
517MediaProd2506261,482,469,29331,733
518Confluent2493211,478,976,42148,528
519FootieMob2395561,472,988,45941,101
520CyxteraRD2385251,471,825,84930,693
521Team Maccha2570021,468,060,23824,172
522The Ginever Alliance1875971,466,677,57891,032
523Cuyahoga2646621,464,624,1869,036
524macadmins2576181,464,363,204215,857
525#HashtagMakingItHappen2643121,460,514,79115,942
526Sweden8311,458,546,11890,409
527Folding@LFPL2527161,455,233,720269,619
528OrkenspalterTV2436601,453,318,25559,530
529StoneMountain642661861,451,431,22434,528
530CoreWeave2365841,440,606,071139,989
531Rubrik2396391,433,452,79657,902
532ROKU2344561,433,039,58314,027
533Team_Fold991,430,515,267131,464
534IsleUmnai2536681,423,231,65723,131
535BaconBits2110731,418,866,094136,828
536ANSi, ASCii Artists, BBS Sysops, etc. 2431311,411,533,97021,623
537Team Philippines22911,408,185,000113,107
538Scality2443691,404,264,06966,885
539Neowin.net551861,404,066,523199,266
540Pony Events Federation2408551,402,014,37336,951
541Ishikari2421021,401,630,487122,632
542Team RSF808561,398,539,882947,477
543University of Arizona21161,397,250,60933,794
544BSMG2403061,390,044,16927,659
545Zalando2380981,389,418,96394,462
546Wrinkly Brains2432191,388,714,10318,795
547NeosVR Metaverse2382611,386,800,51827,544
548Team mixi392041,384,949,657124,072
549Rec Room players2455551,379,899,23622,719
550219 Design & Friends2426911,377,335,51664,815
551BoozAllenHamiltonCMD2542731,376,442,74729,466
552University of Washington20751,369,345,92662,591
553HPCS2139041,366,862,431190,106
554Giant in the Playground824471,362,729,138274,444
555The Grid / Resistance2385931,358,240,78157,401
556Team Romania755591,350,737,275171,886
557Mindtrinket2387221,345,544,72717,029
558LinkedIn1394721,343,717,23040,177
559No Such Team2579321,336,295,114114,140
560Hackatta2373781,335,408,51724,865
561Britelite2440131,330,366,99222,125
562#vinylvortex / #mp3rave efnet120051,328,307,11376,601
563Team Lees2536961,322,676,65617,713
564PlanetAMD64458621,318,137,638463,869
565Team RagingBull3281,316,812,105434,496
566Michigan State University382281,314,104,380198,706
567AMSAT697101,309,591,59369,014
568NetBurner, Inc2495601,309,270,25821,172
569USMA AI Hub2400121,303,025,29126,581
570UKTouring2412631,300,376,57239,342
571Spotify2411281,298,338,03339,814
572AmigaSWE2476461,294,823,39739,068
573General Motors2502991,290,944,03249,369
574VeeamTeeam2329051,286,256,121119,255
575TRIUMF_CANADA2306901,282,831,009146,340
576Galwegians2429641,282,283,69032,638
577The Longevity Meme324611,280,025,088750,722
578The Young Industries Inc.2241741,277,411,89313,811
579#cliffsmom2387621,276,741,71816,967
580ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833681,275,731,599384,774
581Muropaketti.com3651,271,517,119213,895
582Mizzou eSports2546971,269,375,11526,305
583InfoSec2385611,263,828,04772,115
584BYU Provo HBLL1356201,262,098,126475,535
585U.S. AIR FORCE130511,261,194,172113,037
586NTT Communications (Innovation Center)2649971,257,617,83519,169
587CenterGrid2379201,254,460,06517,558
588jobber2352921,251,347,95310,803
589Team Trojaner-Board.de28041,241,650,425184,707
590NihonUnisysGroup2610921,234,434,07535,786
591MiltonKeynesAcademy2291671,231,012,629649,527
592UiPath2403741,219,269,66019,259
593Diving@home2398561,218,962,95429,773
594normalcatpics2367581,218,962,04425,714
595e-liquid-recipes.com2613981,218,899,99723,987
596CurieUs Cures2433981,217,808,04143,409
597Seagate Technology2559501,214,937,72133,728
598Cohesity2415251,210,803,64465,024
599DC2012419601,209,461,62464,266
600Overclockers.UA1565711,206,484,053339,639
601The_Folding_Family1440701,205,951,89031,726
602Pandora_SiriusXM2397021,203,626,12443,040
603twitch.tv/moonmoon2509271,199,702,74520,322
604North Dakota State University12391,192,438,88726,551
605Team Elder Scrolls522861,189,660,792440,240
606WPCUG400981,188,349,77294,292
607TeamAustria2454431,187,997,99058,548
608Tube Bar NJ2588231,182,957,51532,250
609MantisMan LLC2640561,180,626,62529,275
610MAC_OTAKARA2541561,179,101,43541,556
611Ortviken2469621,177,906,09161,699
612Nerdtopia Australia2370221,175,983,11127,722
613Folding@FSOC2549761,175,625,76782,955
614Kapsi2396181,171,486,11529,915
615Gecko1617471,170,187,248114,378
616CNES2637001,169,005,41790,474
617The University of Texas6821,168,568,056146,272
618ElectronicsTwitter2393211,164,361,11545,200
619Belgium34551,163,640,07471,537
620Scotland5881,160,611,60934,549
621Rochester Institute of Technology115341,158,589,85265,556
622Team Sundling2388381,157,854,9365,333
623LITTLEWHITEDOG107631,156,858,750900,150
624UC Davis2701,153,140,418216,269
625Oracle316731,147,884,34157,035
626ElectricalBrains2387641,146,346,14052,360
627MSKCC478161,143,088,22190,959
628diwish2499191,139,027,63237,271
629Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA7491,138,563,729104,440
630Marathon_Hardware2660621,136,088,3317,362
631Partei der Humanisten2400461,134,864,63838,052
632Tech-Forums128641,132,568,856301,042
633RackspaceFolding2274551,130,466,305247,311
634UCLA101751,114,037,72132,527
635The-BWC2321121,113,939,12650,258
636Team Lavaboy317181,112,552,891167,643
637BOINC Synergy436811,109,412,98964,823
638eR@sers2637981,106,657,68336,876
639Facebook PC Hardware Group2383511,102,438,57534,014
640Fakta vitezi2469271,101,180,560111,145
641Folding For Ancient323221,099,286,074384,545
642LDE2310501,096,628,48527,636
643NoBell.org2272041,093,899,45648,138
644Team_PP2450251,089,214,94133,976
645YJG2264951,084,892,035232,751
646ISSE2539901,081,911,64227,998
647Finland4541,081,907,03655,144
648NEMotorSport2452111,078,493,46321,749
649AmigaX10002281061,077,009,74392,973
650Brigham Young University BYU1999661,073,456,601379,429
651hfob_f@h_team2583331,072,319,663157,019
652Triterratech2368881,069,221,6579,606
653Geekzone2469161,069,190,79730,090
654Hunneman Farm2389041,064,962,7129,435
655Industrial Light & Magic2443261,063,716,72328,639
656Covid19 Strike Force2387021,060,739,66521,223
657TechMaker Army (baguette)2446821,056,991,237105,576
658Solarmobil_Karlsruhe_KIT2291601,056,055,804306,544
659Huge... Tracts of Land2595691,050,709,67124,610
660Inet AB2561331,048,004,08126,586
661Canuck Nerds2357931,044,494,85120,930
662Thinkpad-Forum Germany1506211,042,218,31927,598
663The Folding Spaghetti Monsters2440591,041,890,94841,852
664schrodinger's_monkey1505861,038,359,57522,068
665Folding@BRASIL530661,033,605,489428,600
666Fighting For Freedom | 3xF353941,031,509,36654,324
667Mac-Forums379541,028,770,200325,241
668mbgp2528561,025,992,975262,058
669Ardent Technical Services117411,024,462,49179,443
670Schlumberger2539151,022,642,32459,528
671folding for momo2247191,019,955,00324,546
672PC-WELT2426011,019,445,32966,455
673University of Western Ontario2589211,018,344,62359,239
674IntelliHQ2350291,014,461,04615,206
675Peterborough Fights2642661,013,749,07920,839
676LexisNexis Risk Solutions / RBI2456071,013,448,52918,167
677Puerto Rico362061,013,016,48111,440
678VBC_BioMIID2553151,012,807,69716,687
679G+B2509111,012,638,88084,019
680Webstaurantstore Devs2510601,012,410,55827,255
681kevfau012400791,009,665,82717,224
682Front Line Assemblers2414431,008,937,11116,118
683TeamHackingLab2637231,006,274,93136,496
684LANFest Folding Team2516221,003,333,09545,961
685Darknet Diaries Discord Community2495241,002,175,73570,745
686hof-university259021999,464,51075,856
687AUSTRALIA186994,945,62876,317
688Association RESUS Luminy420992,331,157189,831
689socalastro266245992,117,61614,152
690Texas A&M University96990,392,540246,051
691CCP Games237478989,838,72829,063
692Conova264767989,035,93497,221
693NVIDIA_GPU_Cloud233829988,718,20817,913
694de.NBI250788986,551,27057,669
695MacSofa263015985,229,12240,787
696Summits On The Air265845984,894,18430,431
697Team TASBot245216983,716,51534,176
698LockPickers United (LPU)238095980,744,05625,708
699The_Hoing_Family230159979,419,39214,572
700Laser Toothed Sabers238672976,288,9749,749
701The American School in London232340973,381,37913,496
702Microsoft Office Engineering250214967,732,72512,330
703UD_Haven101649962,527,64266,557
704Gensokyo Radio Folding230362961,430,06015,460
705DFSChapter243972960,851,98323,178
706Living On Tulsa Team245144960,155,83029,000
707The Lyttle Massive237398959,518,39213,514
708Foldy Woldy 240726958,026,52217,225
709Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team101561957,334,05570,443
710Deloitte Digital231372957,277,1708,775
711Folding@HRW245789954,991,52341,546
712Bitfury243519952,146,65337,947
713MrArcadiaMine225770949,268,61122,589
714Hutchins Family44627946,996,51316,461
715Radiance Technologies258192946,655,15027,830
716UiT-IVT264955946,336,60244,812
717Basemark245556945,513,92916,864
718Gadgetoid236472945,414,61520,035
719MKE Tech238422945,100,66320,315
720Arista Networks251230942,789,34424,396
721Learn on Demand Systems259976941,710,82518,124
722St. John's University NYC249677941,617,45455,096
723OdysseySR251018941,411,036273,929
724TobissonFamily230699941,105,70022,874
725Team Michelle Henninger231109938,055,08674,008
726HubuMedia59438937,388,54674,071
727HardwareBG32435933,249,151154,367
728AlitaArmy238918931,371,84915,906
729Extrahop235547928,217,58631,057
730BOINC.USA236370927,005,42528,491
731Activision Blizzard159533925,647,99123,277
732SuSE Linux Users35676925,211,230115,989
733Mary McGahan1037924,773,13511,887
734BOINC.Italy61171924,770,869101,839
735JustTryingToKeepItAllStraightInVirginia248357924,458,41025,716
736Images & Technologie245941919,673,023106,374
737e14Community240845916,514,29945,596
738MSI HQ Red Rockets37766912,411,390532,569
739Kitsune Kon263087907,183,13213,309
740SetudenServer254224906,396,71416,105
741NovaLabs257885905,918,63927,721
742Time2Fold265243902,917,4446,007
743FC Schalke 04256656902,793,00315,269
744team boyd221119900,555,45336,263
745Germany45876898,004,96874,071
746HPTeam260657897,499,86845,366
747University of Greenwich263270891,669,025142,945
748SiliconHill241054891,423,14550,139
749ELTE-DSD264726890,779,58910,714
750WFU_DEAC257105889,627,39741,255
751Denmark244889,407,02361,682
752Blue Origin240460889,287,97220,773
753SALETELLIGENCE for Health256097888,683,50524,433
754MIT1305885,577,11053,682
755Security Innovation245805884,887,93613,428
756UC Berkeley716883,247,956151,675
757www.fordmccord.com3231882,914,56685,174
758Beyond3D_Team32377881,475,405169,519
759MediaMonks243383880,712,85735,743
760DevFolding12912880,495,962648,172
761UC_MindLab258563878,784,24711,150
762Livesport261291877,524,84893,831
763FranceUSA263953877,426,8117,316
764UW_Madison_Human_Ecology253433876,602,89847,023
765TeamFolding@oc.at11246876,563,85037,485
766FingersWelt240007875,969,97874,166
767University of Manitoba256648873,539,057247,841
768Fold4Jesus.com200386869,552,69886,180
769MIT-Lincoln Laboratory253560868,672,92020,414
770FoldingZombies263553868,566,73082,963
771Infinite Tech Solutions221416867,661,13315,771
772Argentina1747865,438,16051,649
773Old_Goats_of_SC225826863,319,37317,274
774QABoss147523862,068,416173,868
775TipidPC46447862,033,980303,254
776Renault DP World F1 Team243948859,402,035268,653
777Pandacoin234317857,346,52196,674
778Munich176487855,998,01839,080
779SMC_SysV232634855,608,25482,029
780TheThinkers263455854,952,80810,538
781Qirx256872848,579,03916,727
782Shopify247736848,504,57429,358
783JeremyMorganDotCom236359847,643,22629,535
784Ravepriest1-Community247099842,610,10625,654
785scale_computing_support233560841,477,987146,496
786Musical Scientists258681838,924,23635,202
787Yahoo! GSD165451838,861,39245,670
788Legit Reviews38296838,085,770512,095
789Match263359837,781,86711,581
790Nerdelandslaget237803836,624,70823,887
791KatawaShoujo167809836,270,957744,491
792eGPU.io235996834,116,63317,995
793Nokia56662831,854,92477,453
794OSCAR TANGO INDIA SIERRA246918830,731,19354,832
795Germany against Corona241425829,123,47642,508
796Notch Fam239430827,165,40452,817
797Team Latvia41587825,574,060788,297
798SpaceX224746824,808,68112,284
799Cantab242491823,948,0329,577
800LandzDown.com261265823,888,44324,469
801HatarakuSaibo236911821,272,27313,876
802Bulgaria845820,586,82796,081
803Singapore197819,696,00694,905
804=VX9= Gaming Community260911818,235,18915,342
8057thDayAdventist226299818,147,15073,482
806BundyLAN236753817,530,01514,747
807Retrodatorer242624812,918,27746,891
808WalrusAndBeer236881811,884,05067,012
809BCP243774811,045,54229,331
810Decatur Makers262795809,530,61113,061
811MODULO BOX252719808,208,56350,276
812bopie109934807,770,57168,355
813r/LivestreamFail238242807,234,24247,065
814sicim259657806,614,3526,415
815Cornell University Big Red3148805,159,86155,634
816testmy.net44352804,348,59082,998
817ShadFolding224173801,082,34733,520
818RateBeer225053800,594,286109,621
819FAHFAHFolding153191799,343,38790,000
820Costco IT222478798,312,17297,997
821Jaderiver2111794,778,935112,514
822MensaSweden255108793,867,47133,502
823Tyboscalanche230786788,513,63917,438
824The Molemen221159785,150,88421,673
825TICINO@Research158203784,897,71118,832
826MensaNorway238979783,815,42625,670
827Team Minnesota55309781,571,48127,837
828Joltafton249793781,442,13012,844
829Palo Alto Networks236952779,053,3609,280
830Veo_Technologies249545778,831,59263,633
831Keysight Technologies243316778,461,69841,851
832AViolentEnd233892777,864,40923,133
833Team_UAE217114777,713,24083,729
834HardwareOnline.org - The Serious Hardware Community34037772,212,135103,016
835Top Dog95628769,974,77020,821
836Procooling39339769,119,169160,634
837FirstBank Folders257190768,534,97718,845
838CAD3242976768,407,34115,690
839Sharky Forums34149767,709,649502,108
840Folding@Lemons259841767,643,99111,810
841Gorilla Group246861766,868,08528,865
842FamiLAB255884766,834,64836,936
843ComputerEnthusiasts245978765,478,60218,877
844Unity3D236357765,250,85918,308
845ETC Global Family252938762,660,81221,237
846Linux For Everyone240869759,980,80744,504
847Gadarol241553758,616,45465,417
848Volunteers from State Farm251893757,629,03931,876
849Teknikbubblan239904756,044,02221,496
850AED Group240126753,527,19561,658
851Related Loosely Inc.262021751,665,7478,134
852Nerd Fest14031750,776,653296,439
853B C E Sweden233257749,792,57218,567
854FreilaufendeOnlineFuzzies240890744,956,1826,616
855denhac236581744,668,86030,727
856G4TechTV40524744,463,60998,540
857/r/maine260288744,405,42114,561
858Data-Link250770743,923,09210,318
859linuxmuster.net253308742,905,162228,956
860PseudoTeam251635740,480,8985,624
861Deutsche Telekom AG249367740,320,372125,365
862FH-Erfurt_FRB262535739,788,51822,039
863Folding@UWaterloo230045739,440,57315,078
864www.HEXUS.net69776739,331,599235,675
865CO-VID30 Gamers263666738,728,44910,085
866Intersoft Electronics233874738,145,27616,451
867Cerner50979737,541,08521,479
868TeamTesla245782737,186,57111,537
869Ruins of Undermountain229226736,941,14427,437
870Mobeewave253168735,281,3937,377
871doublecats223726735,111,66734,232
872QSD263619734,740,08117,968
873Online Friendos241957734,349,54514,436
874Amiga2190733,040,21368,621
875Movit258716732,604,28625,481
876Honey Badgers Gaming242546732,221,12538,315
877Alphabetical Critters236183730,763,57713,449
878MooseDojo249831730,548,08212,076
879Penny Arcade34479730,278,961475,974
880UCLACVIB267870729,249,1633,722
881Jetmint236657727,668,95056,250
882Abit Folding Wolves13285727,295,717899,341
883Distributics69936726,465,77442,291
884UnderTheRadar237295725,573,78942,896
885SecondLife Japan256025723,636,54816,112
886SoundBenders235575723,184,73223,577
887NAPAFASA10213718,740,835202,154
888Chaos Part 2252627715,012,25712,960
889mograph236817714,841,86159,421
890PSGMBH161013714,096,06428,758
891iTel Networks Inc.251537713,211,60211,128
892Dragon Armor242134712,301,3049,507
893Motorola604711,215,06036,092
894zero inertia think tank197299709,626,95531,358
895SHLM.COM_TEAM234023709,252,64314,341
896Gameday242117709,217,23034,661
897Vulture Central 2.269263707,005,034155,362
898Team Firefox39299706,337,782229,713
899chancegarcia234787705,802,20710,009
900South African Folding37857704,308,27372,163
901ForWendySue234455704,280,76321,565
902Piratenpartei Deutschland198185703,343,40230,292
903Twilight Sparkle's Treehouse234960702,549,07411,266
904Quake Champions Japan254001701,913,52510,324
905FF14 Warriors of Light252828701,093,50957,643
906Maccaroni Researchers MTT236790700,428,76258,623
907CZU241584699,269,81545,152
908Team Nteligen254348698,162,67019,497
909bitraf237481698,102,01728,861
910simplemining.net239697696,165,87325,644
911idealo248705694,791,845126,837
912Chaos Computer Club245540693,914,88146,781
913Hi Tech Legion111148693,895,411134,502
914Pulsar7123255225693,803,37114,452
915Team.Hino260977693,711,15328,840
916Hardware Unboxed243288693,317,42213,436
917Vietnam United240761691,335,93468,013
918Silixsoft266304689,741,1765,279
919LS1GTO.com134469688,673,093146,003
920Team Totales Folding - Zerredis at work251860688,514,49029,232
921Christians38412688,064,82913,705
922ENA247631687,813,28923,296
923Fedora France44798685,163,622276,800
924aGGROcULTURE11442685,124,56984,654
925Team Code Project11561683,886,863173,200
926RealTimeResearching239487682,952,43627,641
927Wanikani238123682,712,36829,757
928Wetenschapsforum48658682,551,618153,547
929University of California, Riverside199679681,515,06371,359
930Dealer Inspire259931680,771,69120,000
931LDS Gamers238415680,389,56018,734
932Line Six264064679,251,20210,116
933GaaaysInSpaaace261045679,134,57519,297
934Layer 8 Technology249635677,478,5389,021
935Simon Fraser University13362675,597,42647,519
936UAF CS Department237266675,449,5027,768
937Crusoe Energy237108674,876,26124,410
938Th3Tw0M3nSh0w263994674,404,77828,479
939Purecontrol250033673,751,1199,917
940PlayStation Universe54376672,492,675457,051
941Transhumans43003672,324,011272,896
942Queue Inc.264984671,877,37213,207
943TechIMO111671,740,913390,782
944NIST Employees' PS398844670,030,98137,985
945Hochschule Worms258441669,487,15762,791
946Nordlichter43778669,458,099119,731
947Deloitte DK COVID-19240840669,265,83710,083
948Ubuntu-MM250150669,078,26663,872
949RunWhatYouBrung264966668,848,3034,615
950RRT & RS Racing242103668,575,7806,947
951EndCNC248778668,366,89240,658
952Elgiganten gaming253993665,806,19079,813
953Possu240198662,963,2474,000
954StormRiders242394662,537,8338,929
955altos203623662,154,50522,413
956Syneic.com224322660,614,12555,387
957Utopia Computers238479660,283,33613,600
958ChaosWest250660659,545,60271,648
959adesso SE246373658,616,15012,233
960Ternes Technology Services206381657,873,17720,424
961BioTeam Inc.245750656,011,06218,191
962UbiSoft1188655,330,07919,652
963TELUS TDOG264900653,487,96016,207
964Florkofcows237177652,453,37331,474
965Transformus Burns237714651,957,94229,442
966MWU_2015166743651,733,72116,792
967Microsoft-USOCP-12264474650,549,4557,969
968Foundry262480649,214,32173,900
9691832Dixon263642648,608,16673,790
970Washington State University12477646,318,92167,113
971R2 Builders242731646,093,87849,624
972Bleeping Computer38444646,005,47066,816
9731939 Dodge EV229237645,764,59817,867
974Dell Technologies242558644,205,02065,211
975Team Pat Head Summitt214786644,176,58666,239
976united-domains253914643,687,77011,707
977PCPartPicker Team246058642,842,7846,311
978DXC_Technology232820642,684,34235,594
979Nice Moves246990641,337,27818,323
980Alienware Arena241285640,557,07422,853
981carlssonserik236885640,453,4208,232
982Arab_Folders155660639,350,424249,109
983Demandbase244897639,164,4874,090
984Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology31658638,973,97772,073
985TEAMARES239575638,062,13011,184
986SUNWpete192164637,792,56599,036
987cghome258836637,655,70122,531
988BT Retired Club234111637,208,06228,545
989Parkview Health220121636,297,91861,664
990Joanneum Research DIGITAL259260634,895,5329,371
991University of Chicago PSD70351634,047,21359,041
992frankpalermo.com38674633,506,74952,266
993US-Distributed13180633,310,663134,011
994Marbuel236282632,135,6343,933
995Madshrimps Folding37249632,108,726149,816
9961ComputerCare Clients217881630,600,406282,709
997nuovo_uomo245016629,563,26910,290
998ATLSecEng238779626,588,04429,761
999Brisbane Developers252720621,440,11111,095
1000Guernsey Lan Gamerz258738620,687,24315,893


SQL Query Time: 0.080352067947388 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.1664 seconds.