Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 1000 Teams Overall


RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Default (No team specified)01,769,274,097,534253,932,850
2Curecoin2244971,253,616,316,92828,807,173
3LinusTechTips_Team223518638,092,332,77926,266,334
4folding@evga111065426,189,715,05329,813,383
5Hardware.no37651166,711,985,95210,305,622
6www.overclockers.com32149,311,591,72015,328,070
7NVIDIA Corp259918137,468,941,8851,254,832
8PC Master Race - PCMR225605135,283,511,5837,017,436
9TSC! Russia47191126,409,049,59213,900,328
10PC Games Hardware70335122,523,394,8566,609,664
11Overclock.net37726118,126,909,26012,726,371
12[H]ardOCP33112,120,207,25522,106,987
13www.banano.cc234980103,341,149,9043,682,779
14Taiwan Team3140390,252,594,3199,281,391
15China Folding@Home Power321388,386,461,0443,734,014
16Custom PC & bit-tech3594786,420,487,18811,670,442
17CERN & LHC Computing3818870,666,223,13014,865,347
18Maximum PC Magazine1110869,866,542,63414,841,569
19Team AnandTech19868,968,283,5704,166,053
20AWSFolds23806865,189,280,0391,012,530
21Tom's Hardware4005163,513,313,5683,929,258
22Alliance Francophone5150,213,603,26410,505,564
23Pleasuredome Community8656549,474,722,8915,011,904
24VMware5273745,651,346,3683,120,832
25Heise Falter25199939,925,754,5522,012,654
26Intel71139,744,164,7914,383,349
27Barnacules Nerdgasm23130039,198,852,5812,378,635
28Folding@SweClockers.com3745138,389,699,0435,090,705
29GamersNexus23477135,057,516,7011,076,691
30Overclockers Australia2432,817,406,69113,733,576
31Compute Canada25039629,435,162,6941,219,467
32Helmholtz25835128,817,082,634329,517
33Team 2ch16228,307,691,5953,595,409
34Tekzilla5739126,208,689,5356,847,909
35Brony@Home21299725,772,239,0091,697,564
36Petrobras24746325,530,047,3781,364,355
37Arizona Research Computing23994525,480,200,0821,358,226
38Pande Lab125,131,021,5362,846,505
39Aniplex26148124,824,676,9324,438,742
40SLAC24332824,438,497,576453,409
41Team SAP22995724,092,641,0963,546,765
42TechPowerup!5071123,723,175,4211,900,095
43iomart24021623,639,091,588399,080
44DSL Reports Team Helix423,359,890,7224,433,166
45Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding18211622,879,061,9751,464,085
46Medic Coin23402021,876,395,497475,823
47Dutch Power Cows9220,731,984,1364,533,556
48Reddit5095920,409,505,6622,148,313
49MicroCenterOfficial25794418,305,870,047855,667
50Team MacOS X197118,239,105,2926,312,460
51Ars Technica Team Egg Roll1416,781,168,5115,464,482
52Rechenkraft.net - Germany316,666,821,9071,287,644
53EOC Folding@Home Team1131416,634,533,5852,582,246
54OcUK1016,608,084,7591,780,677
55Team Hack-a-Day4485116,580,398,4521,833,048
56The Tech Report263015,849,169,5554,635,195
57Hardware Canucks Forum5419615,777,102,0461,771,287
58NV-CRF25351515,771,175,74197,769
59Bjorn3D.Com4160815,439,665,9141,285,268
60Team Rage3D6415,165,804,9294,632,541
61ServerCentral Turing Group25637815,141,444,556872,267
62guru3d6941114,994,524,7422,046,612
63r00t f0lds25882914,790,851,146456,536
64Team BoardGameGeek16992714,720,300,4124,835,349
65SAGoons15014,427,873,6334,614,388
66ASRockMania25287214,351,771,857756,163
67SDCC at BNL26209714,269,363,477153,749
68COVID19@REDDIT23626913,841,014,217811,542
69Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,548,342,777437,664
70Redline @ OC3D.net9886013,452,946,943857,185
71Yoshida Manufacturing25440212,978,545,2321,773,832
72Arch Linux4503212,816,874,1471,348,211
73AMD Zone3683712,490,026,470886,516
74SatelliteGuys.US5523612,057,626,532924,051
75MozillaZine3934012,011,618,2251,361,419
76folding@mntc22728611,823,250,089421,012
77Team Icrontic.com9311,382,923,9892,567,786
78OracleHPC24270511,141,480,636109,300
79p2p-community3581910,926,570,3492,322,094
80ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team7091110,548,538,0701,027,377
81UC Berkeley EECS Research25546010,412,424,605125,537
82Overclockers Club1277210,337,360,6661,810,129
83homelab22950010,067,930,376621,372
84Z EVENT24246010,060,839,030548,148
85fold4life.com506259,971,888,2331,657,227
86Element AI Inc2459939,894,884,42187,023
87FoldingCoin2267289,798,653,893868,851
88Flexential_Folding@Home2512599,601,207,87771,220
89Macrumors.com - Team Folding34469,441,453,4892,520,743
90Vietnam Global Team381569,388,337,1981,232,584
91PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)7349,223,183,2472,819,086
92NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS1429009,156,937,416298,683
932CPU.com Folding@Home30749,083,967,5162,705,924
94Leibniz-Uni-Hannover1279078,911,536,20359,056
95Ingress_Enlightened_Jp2577288,837,308,319246,178
96Google4468,616,637,7377,728,361
97City of Heroes: Homecoming2432878,534,642,966274,278
98Simmers Without Borders2456288,527,801,925296,344
99ar15.com409658,486,309,150455,062
100AMD COVID-19 Folding Team2545008,393,909,652455,985
101Poland2768,089,440,2992,679,716
102NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374128,069,571,5263,433,345
103Ukraine21647,988,186,5853,239,245
104MST-RSS2661687,888,533,353387,239
105Clube do Hardware - Brasil1488947,815,838,1672,649,355
106SpeedGuide.net157,784,621,2201,055,411
107WeAreHPE2473327,780,329,514469,778
108The Genome Collective1317,597,005,927603,681
109gpus4good2377127,534,958,85277,570
110Hewlett Packard26547,390,011,4071,137,179
111Planet 3DNow!343617,370,923,0501,174,945
112Cisco Systems11157,293,896,774866,239
113UNB TEAM2477347,167,865,504749,871
114Mearns131497,082,281,717370,243
115Ireland604437,082,277,849247,470
116Team Linux Mint761406,906,606,895215,888
117Team UnRAID2278026,775,597,385466,757
118Portugal@Folding352716,672,684,8733,144,601
119University of Konstanz2513866,568,964,133287,845
120Dell Computer Corporation17396,356,825,571224,949
121SilentPCReview Folding@Home315746,348,130,4041,305,450
122Hewlett Packard Enterprise2303186,177,402,848119,506
123TeamECF2232746,159,949,507519,436
124Folding Belarus (FBY)118976,111,314,542595,214
125DMecS943476,096,008,778122,724
126[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,069,412,438480,166
127GameStarVs.Corona2391995,997,666,587385,649
128Hermitcraft2590095,976,692,447414,107
129EVL2631485,925,947,19376,716
130FedoraFolders379885,888,629,002257,219
131CTU in Prague2520645,886,044,128185,655
132Whitepages2330975,859,762,667842,702
133Czech National Team496585,794,369,482968,950
134TechBBS2319885,716,397,928165,133
135awachs1812235,656,541,491567,890
136Team 13232132325,616,237,4662,181,147
137PitCrew @ PCPitStop320355,569,732,254909,207
138Folding@Malaysia29995,548,097,6221,688,518
139Team Lithuania368165,510,469,7221,503,396
140FluffyBunnies2401115,400,084,29535,230
141dogefolders2267155,390,690,108541,054
142My Garage1445455,222,650,581708,013
143Microsoft9995,158,842,876327,533
144BadBirdies1552785,097,396,709170,407
145Red Hat118125,048,826,655200,460
146TeamUbuntu451044,954,940,5371,681,762
147WheresGeorge?1544204,894,485,598271,857
148SURF.nl2424824,877,596,75034,881
149PathAI2548394,867,589,933213,658
150Team Canada604,821,578,241664,819
151Team Jiggmin1430164,739,454,2571,868,548
152Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey869264,692,976,3301,177,417
153Wccftech2370394,683,229,169228,220
154r/Amd 2367344,661,059,839170,937
155FIT_CTU2458004,562,720,038166,432
156Canada109874,523,550,507269,423
157The Shroomery126794,509,265,181593,191
158UFD Tech2446134,498,241,979167,037
159Brno University of Technology2494774,469,164,839273,655
160PC Gamer2418654,400,953,264188,632
161Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan361204,368,507,4491,485,381
162Team GIGABYTE2441784,339,768,22876,505
163Folding@Toyota2609004,238,306,408107,785
164Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,235,134,998208,932
165My_PlayHouse2627014,203,447,714164,821
166Origin PC2457554,093,922,925166,542
167Fujitsu Laboratories Ltd.2596604,072,346,15563,636
168Washington University in St. Louis402114,038,431,476354,362
169Level1 Techs2320843,966,824,246252,681
170Hopkins Geeks33573,870,875,731177,389
171Zapadoceska univerzita v Plzni2371703,846,945,156138,653
172Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389103,831,366,7851,189,337
173Clarkson 4 A CUre595153,770,791,077401,385
174whoopass1310153,766,680,1061,497,716
175Estonia3853,740,993,702842,460
176Megware Computer1557803,685,010,651102,420
177TreidonMusicGroup2433843,635,126,76323,251
178Igor's Lab Folding Team2392163,597,699,372113,126
179Team Atheism2156653,577,966,475134,728
180BarbecueGuys2656733,557,274,771363,034
181University of Michigan100333,547,644,344113,351
182NITE2598773,516,528,53672,292
183Team Bisou453633,515,301,52456,133
184Capgemini2297383,425,536,663148,717
185League of Extraordinary Navels2411693,417,863,049212,165
186FurAffinity600913,386,874,379573,898
187MMUSCLES2578423,371,705,44922,194
188SQLFamily2363883,335,210,149103,700
189TeamNicholas1626433,280,265,776140,293
190STFC2409953,276,131,2351,045,679
191ClubLexus454353,264,557,262744,657
192PROHARDVER!2399683,254,189,953172,929
193CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386083,245,323,043893,998
194Apple Computer, Inc.19913,234,759,797810,221
195TechnetCZ2361573,219,106,143302,732
196No Heroes Folding Team1681383,195,662,059415,906
197Carpe Futurum1756363,178,464,50890,845
198pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller2358503,129,172,604181,593
199Hyatt Hotels cure the COVID-192495133,128,275,13544,018
200Boards.ie394323,127,801,082202,548
201General Ravelle's Crew504733,095,411,955142,775
202XCPUs.com752553,046,051,382911,274
203Thailand Fighting Covid-192485003,022,308,32241,120
204xtremesystems.org363623,017,775,7091,440,582
205HKEPC417513,007,262,946823,789
206New Zealand328872,971,899,091110,158
207Team UD527672,959,365,307116,073
208pcmech.com137612,950,209,002423,161
209KeioSFC2532842,944,255,973119,849
210Rocket Beans TV2430472,921,603,38896,782
211KIT-ETP2505652,892,100,8371,090,886
212Nutants2404452,877,793,086163,291
213Farnarkle2539192,853,428,269110,790
214TeamMO2563222,841,502,576266,578
215Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633482,824,306,695278,820
216Telefonica2592802,785,978,457327,634
217The Knights Who Say Ni!1172,780,228,6841,215,565
218WirVsVirus2466462,779,641,696334,630
219The-Eye.eu2368332,765,265,232117,081
220MInkorrekt!2634292,759,088,974183,234
221austria16042,728,940,91596,524
222Folding@Hungary432992,704,476,314343,877
223BMWGroup2601112,683,420,39421,602
224WorldWideTechnology2584152,669,107,955122,408
225BitGreen2513272,654,732,808106,982
226ATI Technologies513942,632,523,3992,876,292
227Folding4MSA25082,596,130,04771,641
228LancasterUni2529142,595,033,930442,570
229Go Dell Go!2579672,554,227,567104,848
230PC Magazine Greek Edition440792,553,371,443990,258
231Nerdland2396722,547,572,475158,414
232DeepSkyLab2545872,547,133,25131,762
233TU Kaiserslautern2359352,534,225,871150,547
234Sidlinger2554042,509,984,61281,074
235Folding Vultures2509662,506,167,799174,941
236Terracreation445112,498,717,71039,763
237Folding@Vivint2534022,494,070,374265,025
238ResetEra@Home2358692,482,545,889101,606
239Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112982,460,169,1871,105,333
240University Of Agder2419782,450,160,18120,580
24148 Nascar 24509062,447,379,637293,132
242Splunk Folding@Home Research Labs2388892,438,206,70265,035
243H&H445372,436,614,390603,270
244LUT Group ICT (University)2576372,435,108,747444,526
245GiantBomb1388842,427,307,44997,797
246Ham Radio Operators3412,424,972,920276,575
247UMICH-ITS2456132,419,309,133485,798
248TeamBiscuit2296102,412,966,887123,798
249lgpOnTheMove1553692,363,032,82045,606
250FOK!forum2475222,352,248,37534,652
251University_of_Augsburg2636032,351,267,276295,955
252qarnot2009052,350,167,525348,723
253Folding@NASIOC122332,337,763,685261,134
254Pioneer Natural Resources2588372,330,577,254168,690
255FoldingAtHome Poland2507282,330,276,15875,252
256MacCentral.com30072,322,617,720653,725
257Purdue Boilermakers7172,315,927,989390,278
258D2EA-Fold@Home2474262,310,672,70383,611
259Hash Crackers United2363272,299,401,51762,129
260Team Engadget392272,282,736,4231,861,927
261Dakota State University1735732,267,724,50242,817
262Neebs Gaming2607222,263,708,34476,090
263Apple Inc.542382,262,540,056641,108
264Oppositelock2611202,246,326,71048,943
265BOINC@AUSTRALIA437812,239,702,355102,648
266Paderborn University Department of Computer Science2528272,231,972,928147,342
267CmpTIR2614162,231,780,23614,389
268Best Buy COVID2438012,229,452,38069,415
269KitGuruFolders1964202,220,944,133144,498
270IBM111422,214,659,264885,661
271UDS-Win against COVID-192476902,212,817,93142,867
272EPFL IC-IT2489982,205,476,15959,359
273Cisco Meraki2431082,195,869,124155,913
274TeamQwant2437642,190,836,78918,433
275This is an IT Support Group2367302,189,610,016131,162
276Team Ufie4392,184,906,374515,334
277UW-ARCC2581452,178,285,07819,909
278Team DF.LTH.SE746002,174,075,597321,517
279Phoenix Rising3152,159,396,174437,000
280folding@vut.fast2461102,157,893,437152,104
281RPI27402,130,997,699267,859
282GruntvillE.CoM352752,130,017,098486,847
283SFF PC2370472,117,551,61540,549
284Charlie Victor Alpha India2560772,086,604,03816,055
285The Secret Folding Team2243842,085,535,035114,300
286The Folding Wolves1867852,082,880,120353,282
287SVA2422562,078,332,30171,422
288the motherboards.org team332582,074,725,658828,986
289G-Research - Fold today. Cure tomorrow.2520572,071,764,75423,245
290Nuclear Wessels543452,061,668,13075,730
291OSX List32962,049,159,522785,813
292PayPal2619722,046,933,46531,492
293Pirate4X42296572,034,222,47772,869
294Slickdeals491912,020,177,940578,256
295OCF HPC Community2480102,018,480,517361,472
296SemperVideo2402862,008,247,009160,776
297GMKJ459482,002,092,84057,582
298(OO==[][]==OO)2278001,984,634,563104,388
299Tanium2412051,962,627,29442,092
300Warp9-systems2347701,962,003,11734,687
301Good Day Internet2618301,949,041,304109,414
302Team Exergy2249061,946,931,27559,946
303Slovakia1241,944,460,623174,200
304FoldingTR1750511,933,342,402154,944
305Team_Texas1718081,932,061,45767,518
306TeamDawid2371371,930,519,09930,645
307SETI.Germany438291,926,391,612576,102
308MicroMart-UK465901,911,621,623660,662
309Daily Kos480831,910,397,497249,506
310Volvo2568691,907,015,33046,168
311LaReunionSecreta2575381,904,339,660404,697
312Swiss_Crunchers2312111,894,966,54360,086
313pretaktovanie.sk1242051,890,811,934322,358
314NCSU Wolfpack591,888,808,660537,906
315Cro4Life1375161,875,781,420247,977
316Badcaps.net Forum Members498131,874,913,435238,650
317Rapellys & Testaus2354451,873,112,27426,720
318Salesforce.com2419161,860,185,17091,283
319SoylentNews.org2303191,855,299,567147,577
320Fraunhofer@Home2505061,850,748,74519,380
321NetApp361521,843,884,48071,889
322Funfile f@h904781,828,748,104658,593
323Kanazawa2572611,821,591,40236,063
324Frum PCs Brasil138021,810,450,0481,539,911
325PRF_UJEP2633131,790,950,58197,138
326Team SUSE128411,786,911,197237,021
327TeamCFC479581,782,652,641220,188
328StorageForum_net100471,778,399,512497,040
329mayerKNX2292311,769,365,13628,197
330General [M]ayhem138541,766,689,422874,373
331Linux1631,758,427,735589,627
332SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,757,728,89931,303
333Open Science Grid2585071,757,141,0022,035,895
334GridPP2463091,754,324,708323,182
335japan2221,737,661,293147,150
336folding@argo_ai2426871,723,159,35134,485
337ALITechJPBenex2635361,721,589,43724,635
338Belgian Defence2435661,721,466,88057,140
339DHBW_Mosbach2504351,718,706,21824,703
340Low Carb Team523881,715,916,060262,500
341Giraffe2330701,710,544,636181,053
342NVIDIA588121,707,348,397119,118
343Avast Software2367981,693,951,990108,313
344Igromania2287921,692,461,863369,872
345Topgolf Cares2458041,682,053,20378,309
346McDaniel College1654921,681,974,96358,303
347Folding@Snow Lake2300821,677,694,81736,226
348[NGEmu.com]1613261,663,954,356102,006
349KIT-SCC2541001,660,797,90613,287
350Club Log users - Amateur Radio2467631,658,722,54789,711
351PDXLAN389281,655,897,621130,649
352Zive.cz2359101,652,133,668174,598
353nyborg2342211,649,081,55622,394
354MangaDex2366051,646,233,33959,029
355Russia2791,631,000,4611,601,259
356Team DonKom349311,624,846,167156,046
357OxfordPhysics2428631,592,399,474191,287
358The Godless Ones343951,567,379,726335,779
359futuremark.com621,567,227,382924,655
360NARC457301,556,761,539124,591
361society++2575791,556,675,301178,249
362Hydrogenaudio.org326391,549,550,747176,375
363BBCNI2651631,539,808,58334,455
364bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971031,528,055,8151,410,025
365University of Toronto342421,527,886,16230,469
366easyDNS2484581,518,604,37832,699
367Folding For Liberty2276571,516,818,69935,473
368HotHardware F@H Team324071,516,778,786185,265
369CounterSocial2629671,511,732,460109,435
370ABXZone.com17141,509,510,1862,035,796
371electronicarts2415611,507,187,99372,433
372Church of Blink1930911,504,975,31791,660
373Blue Lab2644911,503,651,94312,494
374Audax Randonneurs2632451,493,929,43725,960
375Manic Folders617861,484,938,438209,669
376Amazon2432141,478,990,48138,471
377OCF501881,461,904,75982,751
378Team PSM 8882343351,456,601,15417,664
379CoreWeave2365841,440,606,071139,989
380Value Technology1584741,438,837,44346,831
381KemomimiOukoku2553961,432,162,78586,668
382Poznan University of Technology2541231,422,082,765195,414
383Ames773971,421,947,264124,317
384Cowcotland2634831,409,448,02832,417
385Eve-Online754071,408,296,549102,103
386Christians Against Cancer1982511,395,196,64755,097
387Swiss Folding Team31291,384,739,66957,422
388MajorGeeks.com120721,379,302,046911,398
389The Full Folders2382761,378,819,77829,080
390IberoFolders1301871,371,767,65577,790
391HPCS2139041,366,862,431190,106
392Team RSF808561,366,139,695947,056
393ThioJoe2378821,362,091,334116,201
394SwissTeam421,351,176,228155,793
395rivers2319351,346,995,91773,038
396snowmen21,345,169,244266,442
397Hackatta2373781,325,595,15422,305
398ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users366731,320,997,134811,098
399team niconico1063461,320,906,457164,709
400Team RagingBull3281,316,293,956434,048
401University of Florida30831,314,971,596806,400
402PlanetAMD64458621,314,392,652463,481
403Fark22331,311,076,988219,316
404Georgia Tech All-Stars109711,309,308,007139,512
405TWiT Folding@Home Team350541,306,667,843496,780
406Creative_Technology_Group2409071,303,374,56780,430
407Team Maccha2570021,300,151,24619,126
408Michigan Tech12871,298,921,573116,139
409Ginever Entertainment1875971,297,620,44889,117
410Giant in the Playground824471,295,936,730263,742
411Team-Norway378271,286,447,534278,373
412Canonn Interstellar Research Group2425071,281,568,07645,168
413 Team Turkey Darkhardware396551,276,681,820270,098
414Ommidiam2089231,271,972,53328,423
415Mizzou eSports2546971,269,375,11526,305
416Muropaketti.com3651,268,483,395213,563
417VR Arcade Community2383371,261,876,24030,817
418BYU Provo HBLL1356201,260,581,464475,488
419Peptides2258191,254,502,19856,709
420Jobber2352921,251,347,95310,803
421Shacknews507841,236,690,85652,109
422Folding@Isala2361111,235,156,995146,168
423University of Washington20751,234,659,54555,538
424MiltonKeynesAcademy2291671,231,012,629649,527
425SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo2404401,230,137,73762,452
426ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833681,217,317,327382,781
427Team_Fold991,211,346,398123,100
428The_Folding_Family1440701,205,951,89031,726
429Folding@CFH2462341,196,636,62732,451
430Suomi-Finland388501,188,134,958129,298
431OctoPrint2398131,186,214,60850,051
432Kansas City Computer Part Buy Sell Swap2378541,181,436,36833,431
433folding@github2364631,171,714,916162,890
434ExtremeHW2399021,162,745,69815,357
435Zoox Crew2564291,159,724,17822,004
436Arm 20202446041,158,532,90745,318
437LITTLEWHITEDOG107631,154,088,778897,533
438Team FreeBSD117431,147,808,403231,830
439TeamDon2376011,144,008,58919,413
440Overclockers.UA1565711,133,508,864337,202
441team-tenable2443531,130,018,24131,350
442CNES2637001,124,360,69586,760
443Hochschule Pforzheim2543601,119,579,283120,346
444Metal Archives2371151,119,365,55825,211
445Knockout Folding@home2369621,115,713,17831,933
446LIE (Lepers of Information Exchange)2627111,115,179,43420,435
447Gecko1617471,114,685,694112,569
448INGRESS_Japan2588041,107,704,83658,309
449HCA IS2461291,104,449,77938,417
450Furry Technologists F@H Team2367491,104,154,58937,813
451Folding For Ancient323221,099,286,074384,545
452Michigan State University382281,098,798,727187,550
453The Longevity Meme324611,095,061,350747,048
454VeeamTeeam2329051,092,699,394102,434
455GeekGamer.TV2402971,086,743,19218,660
456Team Elder Scrolls522861,073,576,760437,314
457NoBell.org2272041,065,172,73347,787
458LearnNavi.org1988571,060,085,440103,608
459Team Philippines22911,059,442,987103,984
460Ishikari2421021,059,374,44592,728
461Brigham Young University BYU1999661,055,337,098377,151
46222century2414771,053,144,38382,970
463UD2497171,051,765,32826,129
464Hunneman Farm2389041,049,142,6659,310
465Team Trojaner-Board.de28041,036,497,156176,452
466Solarmobil_Karlsruhe_KIT2291601,033,011,445301,577
467Mac-Forums379541,027,403,607324,969
468Neowin.net551861,026,486,081182,133
469mbgp2528561,025,992,975262,058
470US Product Coaches2387981,024,340,81536,519
471MAC_OTAKARA2541561,022,089,44634,390
472In memory of Momo, Fuzzy, and Meister2247191,019,955,00324,546
473Amiga On The Lake2281061,019,031,22790,662
474Folding@BRASIL530661,013,933,978427,154
475VBC_BioMIID2553151,006,265,07615,298
476THE iDOLM@STER606301,005,177,02434,844
477Lysite Processing Center2366511,004,416,32510,229
478Seattle-Covid192381201,002,570,98946,567
479Gamer Meld2439001,000,706,53445,600
480Lockheed Martin43573998,688,65034,062
481Rubrik239639994,223,50643,558
482NGC233829988,718,20817,913
483de.NBI250788986,551,27057,669
484Rec Room players245555984,667,67017,869
485Folding For a Cure - Crowd-Funded Computing233893984,236,82411,860
486North Dakota State University1239982,022,32519,661
487hfob_f@h_team258333981,288,874142,762
488Flipp246505979,812,75715,563
489GamingOnLinux245680978,509,98157,636
490Team Adventure Rider35780975,833,302379,221
491Plastic Omnium261556973,843,87934,525
492Sweddit241438972,395,20637,587
493BaconBits211073968,252,040124,179
494Paylocity252373966,472,55879,815
495Games Done Quick232992960,758,67636,476
496Team-IMNC261121959,847,16590,163
497Team.se245476959,019,25424,087
498TJCSL236709958,816,393198,791
499Thinkpad-Forum Germany150621955,760,01026,726
500InfoSec238561954,274,36053,902
501LDE231050953,647,09626,023
502Team Equipe GOC247377949,970,98150,055
503Refinitiv266675949,148,533109,058
504PacSci249845946,391,94621,472
505eR@sers263798943,876,08730,903
506Industrial Light & Magic244326942,250,06423,578
507TobissonFamily230699941,105,70022,874
508GAN Integrity266452940,682,34814,904
509Tulane Digital233664938,334,31644,580
510OrkenspalterTV243660937,542,76041,154
511Team Lavaboy31718933,339,182163,877
512St. John's University NYC249677929,903,46154,567
513YJG226495929,498,003206,889
514Scality244369929,447,60254,960
515Folding@FSOC254976923,928,65252,250
516USMA AI Hub240012916,830,09314,508
517AMD HE238272914,747,01130,773
518Cardano244483912,829,17361,384
519Living On Tulsa Team245144910,475,68825,938
520RackspaceFolding227455909,507,453210,110
521Confluent249321909,034,18836,005
522Boeing11681908,730,67140,382
523Butler U253428903,087,5017,636
524Mindtrinket238722901,314,48511,687
525JayzTwoCents227867897,847,71647,346
526Folding@LFPL252716895,739,494172,124
527Team Michelle Henninger231109895,091,23571,845
528Team mixi39204892,188,319113,601
529FlemingCollege259377891,848,70875,843
530LANFest Folding Team251622885,595,85935,073
531www.fordmccord.com3231882,885,53685,139
532Seagate Technology255950880,150,22822,739
533USMC31659879,429,87949,070
534SecKC237210876,687,71143,068
535The-BWC232112875,622,05645,798
536Fighting For Freedom | 3xF35394872,533,23453,219
537IntelliHQ235029871,922,59411,115
538MrArcadiaMine225770870,046,42821,374
539Tech-Forums12864868,640,865296,816
540FoldingZombies263553868,566,73082,963
541Folding For Grandparents221416867,329,42215,765
542UW_Madison_Human_Ecology253433866,129,24246,484
543BSMG240306864,181,95721,445
544#HashtagMakingItHappen264312863,496,04610,004
545CERN Baltic Group263738863,118,77199,431
546QABoss147523862,068,416173,868
547Home Assistant247478855,949,358158,999
548SMC_SysV232634855,608,25482,029
549No Such Team257932853,511,53172,996
550Hutchins Family44627853,256,26215,515
551UW-Platteville150682836,286,32037,954
552FurryFolders50717827,962,96453,396
553Facebook PC Hardware Group238351824,670,47825,654
554MSI HQ Red Rockets37766824,579,918530,043
555Faktiskt.io252390823,263,76630,837
556Free-DC758822,729,326299,732
557WFU_DEAC257105821,880,74834,978
558BOINC Synergy43681819,706,93860,503
559Thermo Fisher Scientific245058818,338,74410,705
560scale_computing_support233560812,747,352145,735
561TRIUMF_CANADA230690812,308,59487,244
562WalrusAndBeer236881811,884,05067,012
563Spotify241128807,788,69927,742
564bopie109934807,770,57168,355
565sicim259657806,563,4736,404
566Galwegians242964806,542,96620,930
567Sweden831805,082,23063,622
568HubuMedia59438802,205,09669,710
569The_Hoing_Family230159800,399,97213,908
570Costco IT222478798,312,17297,997
571Argentina1747795,416,21241,592
572DevFolding12912794,251,691643,346
573FAHFAHFolding153191793,558,32889,817
574The Grid / Resistance238593788,773,08035,127
575CodeMettle_Cares254378787,830,76622,805
576Cohesity241525783,103,51256,129
577SkillZone.cz a Zvedatori246927779,735,39081,367
578KatawaShoujo167809778,872,759740,087
579Veo_Technologies249545778,831,59263,633
580HardwareOnline.org - The Serious Hardware Community34037772,212,135103,016
581Team Picard23771,189,338105,597
582Procooling39339769,119,169160,634
583choderalab229192768,537,11122,902
584General Motors250299763,934,28734,141
585team boyd221119761,407,35033,542
586Italia@home246330751,830,25738,062
587UC Berkeley716751,687,480147,951
588DC201241960750,354,47248,766
589SuSE Linux Users35676746,121,768107,702
590WPCUG40098745,447,54279,834
591PDC Racing240492743,932,08219,524
592Sharky Forums34149743,308,242498,652
593Team USB260297742,946,81926,681
5943DCenter.de34099742,256,19874,748
595ChitownSubarus234192740,436,28919,396
596FH-Erfurt_FRB262535737,758,19221,595
597G+B250911737,591,45832,174
598TietoEVRY242321737,376,64944,125
599Microsoft Office Engineering250214736,846,5239,164
600Nerd Fest14031733,273,724291,947
601TipidPC46447732,011,006297,553
602RateBeer225053730,326,413106,181
603TechMaker Army (baguette)244682730,159,87376,874
604Related Loosely Inc.262021727,713,3027,390
605macadmins257618727,658,344117,971
606Images & Technologie245941727,499,302104,303
607Team Latvia41587725,685,476780,951
608QSD263619725,079,82514,526
609LinkedIn139472719,968,80923,041
610twitch.tv/moonmoon250927716,887,40114,139
611MIT1305714,582,26948,140
612Crypsis240079708,723,73612,576
613ANSi, ASCii Artists, BBS Sysops, etc. 243131707,038,65214,919
614chancegarcia234787705,802,20710,009
615Schlumberger253915705,346,03939,673
616AMD COVID-19 Task Force244051704,291,75632,995
617Kapsi239618702,426,54521,646
618Hofstra University264460700,808,635118,092
619Denmark244699,411,03450,650
620Renault DP World F1 Team243948698,220,334257,137
621PC-WELT242601698,033,00149,585
622Ravepriest1-Community247099695,976,44119,466
623Britelite244013695,859,84213,999
624Hi Tech Legion111148693,895,411134,502
625CenterGrid237920685,774,15711,808
626Nerdtopia Australia237022684,917,03119,363
627Hackers of the World Unite253797681,098,02729,856
628denhac236581680,755,47521,246
629Old_Goats_of_SC225826676,399,27215,700
630ElectricalBrains238764674,414,58335,604
631Purecontrol250033673,751,1199,917
632Transhumans Emercoin Team43003672,078,617272,784
633Liberty Team248603672,035,24239,436
634LockPickers United (LPU)238095671,584,10521,194
635zero inertia think tank197299670,941,30329,496
636NIST Employees' PS398844670,030,98137,985
637Texas A&M University96669,768,389235,338
638AUSTRALIA186669,156,04358,270
639Pony Events Federation240855668,771,17823,314
640Twilight Sparkle's Treehouse234960667,923,61911,057
6417thDayAdventist226299667,801,18670,723
642Zalando238098665,053,52646,924
643Team Romania75559663,442,805146,119
644AED group & Friends240126663,327,70853,740
645TechIMO111662,288,684389,047
646Nokia56662661,082,91262,102
647www.HEXUS.net69776660,597,295233,425
648PTS236413659,001,470112,041
649Syneic.com224322658,857,45933,641
650AViolentEnd233892657,827,38021,727
651Acumium242893657,592,99816,173
652Notch Fam239430657,498,86241,634
653altos203623655,783,56421,982
654University of Greenwich263270655,661,92278,813
655FootieMob239556655,424,83522,004
656Jetmint236657655,329,55251,949
657MIT-Lincoln Laboratory253560653,797,04516,002
658ComputerEnthusiasts245978653,266,17116,450
659Microsoft-USOCP-12264474650,549,4557,969
660Darknet Diaries Discord Community249524649,997,75349,043
661South African Folding37857647,614,12569,714
662Bleeping Computer38444645,760,86466,694
663Oracle31673645,602,78148,957
664NeosVR Metaverse238261645,114,21320,160
665Beyond3D_Team32377644,348,813165,647
666Wetenschapsforum48658644,166,967149,291
667Bechtle244062643,884,3984,168
668The Third Workshop11442641,796,05481,882
669Bitfury243519640,287,92527,825
670UKTouring241263639,720,88226,322
671B C E Sweden233257638,482,03716,867
672Nice Moves246990638,461,96317,969
673SUNWpete192164637,792,56599,036
674Team_UAE217114636,791,42378,417
675Canuck Nerds235793635,959,77413,116
676McRae Tech220121635,926,07661,650
677Team Firefox39299635,886,684226,087
678BoozAllenHamiltonCMD254273635,563,57415,793
679Team Code Project11561632,576,247170,840
680Imgur238444632,562,23342,591
681Wrinkly Brains243219632,308,62610,242
682219 Design & Friends242691632,240,89427,396
683Team Plex249802631,741,18538,693
684Amiga2190631,026,37864,805
685ElectronicsTwitter239321630,177,65630,834
686Penny Arcade34479630,046,334472,198
687Germany against Corona241425629,730,45732,070
688Cheesey Blasters266078628,662,59811,080
689U.S. AIR FORCE13051626,882,54196,219
690Vaktin.is184739621,903,82532,798
691Fold4Jesus.com200386621,448,16874,969
692BT Retired Club234111620,600,31926,725
693TVA229258620,089,47923,319
694colby_mules123688617,441,107174,439
695Intersoft Electronics233874617,065,11415,536
696NTT Communications (Innovation Center)264997616,768,9588,916
697Tyboscalanche230786614,813,20515,443
698Scotland588614,766,11123,235
699Basemark245556613,448,38013,002
700Cornell University Big Red3148613,227,03346,530
701Verizon Media165451612,856,23835,526
702SSIC254056612,784,0277,891
703Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA749612,729,23084,652
704AMSAT69710611,851,51035,633
705Halibut35683608,942,89111,116
706Decipher Technology Studios252534607,661,18211,798
707PreToMe Folding Team127849602,971,416205,120
708NEMotorSport245211602,911,30614,239
709AmigaSWE247646600,581,36019,042
710Diving@home239856600,014,66119,290
711BOINC.Italy61171597,584,71986,383
712NAPAFASA10213595,405,376198,317
713The Doom Community45070593,675,2989,080
714Puerto Rico36206591,910,4115,732
715Ardent Technical Services11741591,191,74162,318
716Penang Folding Team192653591,156,42327,412
717TBKResources52975589,320,40486,518
718ISSE253990588,611,87022,056
719AOA Forums45588,277,981774,955
720Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology31658587,996,20770,817
721fresh_air_cooling212324587,136,139113,688
7221ComputerCare Clients217881586,976,180265,264
723Legit Reviews38296586,209,227508,780
724Germany45876586,049,31153,417
725Team Pat Head Summitt214786585,027,56562,647
726eGPU.io235996582,935,56413,559
727The ASL Folding Team232340582,841,37510,727
728Arista Networks251230582,671,09619,370
729switzerland65440582,608,99911,776
7301939 Dodge EV229237582,461,69316,364
731Antarctic Crunchers236025582,183,1669,638
732UiPath240374581,975,20012,167
733Pandacoin234317579,191,77188,027
734TeamAustria245443578,829,16137,421
735TeamFolding@oc.at11246578,609,42531,984
736Adil and Bill182636577,820,45347,336
737University of Arizona2116577,730,53429,259
738The Young Industries Inc.224174575,758,9517,252
739Team Cowbelly232534575,377,82867,842
740KPMG Ignition Tokyo256955575,238,74612,715
741LGBT_Community228337574,242,97221,644
742MWU_2015166743574,094,79316,187
743QuiNovas253169573,822,8297,276
744MediaMonks243383571,700,73123,600
745The Smoothie Shack237114570,384,6495,578
746OSCAR TANGO INDIA SIERRA246918569,924,48139,844
747CCP Games237478569,777,33118,574
748Team_PP245025569,561,57223,429
749MediaProd250626568,549,92417,725
750Webb_Network226256568,414,84710,204
751HPC-AI Advisory Council260840567,530,31321,857
752Nitor237157565,871,46713,276
753e-liquid-recipes.com261398565,621,04114,334
754ForWendySue234455565,444,50418,088
755CO-VID30 Gamers263666564,502,6368,181
756Retrodatorer242624562,436,60234,034
757Linux For Everyone240869562,310,35532,915
758Arab_Folders155660562,231,581248,521
759Eight_Duce218711561,581,54918,108
760Halifax Folding39286560,727,19476,777
761LexisNexis Risk Solutions / RBI245607560,057,18910,995
762ChaosWest250660559,857,60062,462
763Nordlichter43778559,749,097115,540
764Crypto.Games247983559,501,01822,093
765InputJive263947557,699,92415,221
766mograph236817555,761,57341,082
767The Digital Slackers159075555,167,62923,151
768PNY_FOLDS159889554,086,399342,567
769Team Sundling238838553,693,6372,948
770LDS Gamers238415553,499,76515,840
771Team Nteligen254348552,347,99515,344
772UC Davis270551,194,564148,318
773Simon Fraser University13362551,162,63046,077
774CyxteraRD238525551,097,11418,857
775#vinylvortex / #mp3rave efnet12005550,852,66463,257
776Dansk Esport237006549,570,23336,519
777Ruins of Undermountain229226549,178,08420,108
778Hong Kong Team10576548,379,755116,368
779nForcersHQ33432547,835,993270,599
780Honey Badgers Gaming242546547,491,13329,597
781Box-igami171641545,825,127138,907
782US-Distributed13180543,604,753128,022
783EndCNC248778543,045,26135,894
784ROKU234456541,760,8278,781
785eDrenaline231478541,330,40323,755
786Aartvark54205539,996,58831,303
787r/LivestreamFail238242539,924,75135,493
788The Lyttle Massive237398539,625,0869,531
789The Molemen221159539,280,70720,390
790PSGMBH161013538,925,25427,597
791Learn on Demand Systems259976535,734,54612,728
792Executive I.T. Support, Inc.187982534,384,11646,046
793C3CEN_Fights_Cancer227811534,099,4348,833
794normalcatpics236758533,523,24915,786
795TeamTesla245782533,464,2678,344
796Dell Technologies242558530,277,05450,600
797Hunt-Dis36167530,087,653972,791
798TeamUCSF207709529,816,15967,140
799Peer228321528,992,49016,239
800University of Western Ontario258921528,543,57130,515
801The Folding Spaghetti Monsters244059528,372,54426,899
802Abit Folding Wolves13285527,888,503893,544
803Dead Men Folding33597527,707,487182,627
804Samantha & Tomcat230426527,144,43031,021
805Belgium3455526,858,01550,022
806Muhlenberg College257946526,076,718106,992
807The PCLinuxOS Folding Team50619525,713,613368,590
808hol.dk1675524,653,59318,454
809galen265341524,039,3706,053
810Caltech34163523,442,65014,916
811University of Manitoba256648523,358,002165,937
812UD_Haven101649521,332,60062,827
813FingersWelt240007520,292,43342,405
814VCULibraries264561519,108,06889,191
815Clover Park Tech CNISS159321516,553,421295,469
816Inet AB256133516,369,39919,471
817Hochschule Worms258441516,320,96154,014
818linuxmuster.net253308516,097,406179,314
819The University of Texas682515,613,991125,032
820DCGI Prague240945514,730,70614,278
821Sun Java Center464513,593,63939,046
822Penn CIS240402513,590,193222,365
823HardwareBG32435512,841,281148,653
824Geekzone246916512,118,84216,582
825MooseDojo249831511,396,1018,860
826Guernsey Lan Gamerz258738510,971,07712,578
827justlinux_regulars36480510,765,619188,407
828SETI.USA51524508,115,14673,552
829Tyrholm_Family183891506,710,23634,733
830Piratenpartei Deutschland198185502,794,88522,345
831Cloudreach250835502,284,77015,430
832wykop236420501,599,14547,077
833Gadarol241553500,254,15839,989
834Fam Isaksson152443500,106,66533,477
835WinterFolders201956498,858,24618,870
836SHLM.COM_TEAM234023498,764,8329,730
837Deloitte DK COVID-19240840497,838,2298,214
838BOINC.USA236370497,095,88715,932
839Volunteers from State Farm251893496,098,80822,510
840techies-r-us44161495,982,8751,341,200
841Shopify247736495,762,21120,798
842Fedora France44798493,881,594248,852
843Bored Computers32707493,813,42782,554
844bitraf237481492,782,42820,897
845Aron780258490,414,05765,991
846Awesome Boat170110489,225,63128,597
847jtc4168941489,194,11144,404
848Madshrimps Folding37249487,857,518148,627
849Bragbury_End_Folding225820487,345,04047,731
850Finland454486,804,84139,578
851Partei der Humanisten240046486,450,11121,873
852schrodinger's_monkey150586486,330,32518,079
853Rancho Texas Lanzarote Park257094481,788,31515,376
854StockMark Inc.266586480,798,4912,718
855Team Lees253696480,318,8958,443
856Oregon State University35933480,186,50450,963
857BHB_INC228928479,938,000152,462
858Sparkss53367479,829,74522,949
859PointsNoMatter225798478,937,4455,786
860Wanikani238123478,728,54821,136
861IsleUmnai253668477,246,0108,381
862VF-Friends241732477,121,58542,684
863Rochester Institute of Technology11534476,776,31550,873
864G4TechTV40524476,678,15491,131
865testmy.net44352476,332,88179,908
866Maccaroni Researchers MTT236790474,827,46943,891
867NetBurner, Inc249560474,551,36910,453
868Cisco Toronto Innovation Centre235872474,400,89837,680
869SELK_Bochum226201473,773,46620,322
870doublecats223726473,744,12731,891
871Team TASBot245216473,075,60022,028
872SpiceworksCommunity239910472,702,00414,030
873Uni Wien INF/WINF239053472,300,82732,130
874FIZ Karlsruhe264390471,400,08630,564
875UnderTheRadar237295469,702,08637,050
876Triterratech236888469,649,3254,820
877City of Winter Haven, Florida262069469,192,81114,804
878MagnaRisa Community241973468,588,9685,299
879Fachschaft Physik - Uni Freiburg244687467,477,38192,615
880Zemows Industries239599466,701,53120,746
881Crusoe Energy237108466,631,19616,349
882Washington State University12477466,493,61864,804
883IMHO.WS107505466,079,652173,477
884Team PimpRig596465,318,339693,344
885r/skiing discord253330464,182,7988,192
886Joltafton249793463,705,5459,210
887Kitsune Kon263087462,555,1448,537
888Christians38412462,348,8689,835
889MMO-Champion.com209552461,671,846104,496
890Vietnam United240761461,286,41647,329
891ZENDESK237700461,094,92318,346
892cpu-rip.com166158460,765,37330,452
893Arabidopsis13203460,533,75147,072
894FABDN254241459,861,31113,446
895Elkjop244865458,584,43666,891
896gadgetoid236472457,875,06312,631
897Radeons, GeForces and TITANs224173457,553,56727,827
898ClearAccess216737457,478,11121,134
899Vulture Central 2.269263457,448,912134,433
900Bulgaria845457,350,29686,966
901Deloitte Digital231372456,742,1365,450
902CMU College of Science & Technology189346456,723,681139,947
903FirstBank Folders257190456,543,24313,410
904MirageKnights.net164680456,524,02760,526
905Geek Field Guide237285455,429,4869,172
906Folding@HRW245789454,751,22532,062
907LumbeeTribe234523453,262,91314,434
908Sysdig237851453,182,48112,300
909Cuyahoga264662453,141,0413,310
910Cantab242491451,229,8767,297
911ems-wuensche265730450,839,06413,024
912Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team101561450,801,05959,723
913TeamLarry230491450,601,6889,347
914TheFamilyRP237123449,229,65518,239
915DuramaxDiesels195247446,783,68868,093
916SecondLife Japan256025446,775,2678,335
917FOMO248139446,000,4138,909
918Demandbase244897445,582,1783,265
919SiliconHill241054445,132,80927,009
920OdysseySR251018444,832,17679,322
921MASANORIIZUMI260045444,215,0896,359
922Pandora_SiriusXM239702443,785,58726,071
923Singapore197443,352,80885,134
924Lyricity260844443,048,03012,832
925Folding@UWaterloo230045443,012,08011,354
926MTO4FOLDING233258442,634,33330,501
927leprosorium133034441,467,81299,570
928PolitechnikaSlaska-AEI-Gliwice-Poland230262438,573,86217,652
929Crypto Miners and Video Gamers236961438,015,68929,219
930SE4250254437,728,3967,258
931PlayStation.com Forums Team55265437,067,509957,855
932Keysight Technologies243316437,019,10830,386
933SCHWARTZBROS109860436,107,16453,039
934RenderToken.com237200435,725,9785,443
935BCP243774435,278,48717,979
936Foldy Woldy 240726435,202,5749,844
937Association RESUS Luminy420433,483,633172,709
938Livesport261291433,276,66748,640
939Lifeboat Foundation: Safeguarding Humanity88682432,139,58022,315
940RedPandaMining236994431,882,71918,232
941Slalom252389431,377,3155,337
942COVID-19235698430,950,46330,406
943ETC Global Family252938430,883,86415,333
944Freedom55231913429,623,59710,773
945Punahou High School225311429,402,20213,946
946MindBridge261552429,319,35511,580
947windows_sandbox251561428,480,39362,912
948Elgiganten gaming253993428,042,68162,071
949newz.dk34688426,322,985546,452
950Siemens Mobility Luxembourg259281425,961,0727,316
951PentaxForums233576425,891,9527,277
952#cliffsmom238762425,686,3188,629
953WesternPix.com62703423,065,19968,808
954FamiLAB255884422,988,77818,168
955DFSChapter243972422,960,51414,933
956ENA247631422,591,57416,120
957LacledesLAN226912421,994,03639,166
9582ch@PS354733421,887,8231,289,026
959cs-hhu248848420,810,3844,300
960Audio-Visual Industries Future Collective251053420,603,26615,359
961Cars.com259931419,486,29416,154
962Papas_Pride231453419,298,68212,843
963SoundBenders235575419,036,04416,928
964MKE Tech238422418,224,15511,158
965Chaos Computer Club245540417,891,45632,527
966Ternes Technology Services206381417,323,23416,255
967Steam Powered50019417,094,83593,948
968BigLittlePictures238644416,395,1966,224
969yieldwork251140416,162,0547,121
970Online Friendos241957416,145,35110,316
971PCStats Folding@Home13496414,848,383246,319
972Ubuntu-MM250150414,225,17749,582
973Blue Origin240460413,810,19111,689
974Paladin Lead Delivery Systems135860412,677,57734,533
975Folding@CIX157620412,495,5239,941
976Team Maximum Awesome208408411,279,84368,282
977Druaga1233517411,017,11248,947
978Mississippi State University11675410,915,723528,862
979ViessmannRDWroclaw259337409,652,62711,903
980Slo-Tech10824408,684,260410,851
981Team Adelaide243100408,109,5909,782
982diwish249919406,033,46624,332
983arkfah266673404,983,38016,350
984PRP239640404,585,86984,705
985Chan@Home49731404,150,17553,367
986Radiance Technologies258192403,852,69415,753
987Furcast251166402,698,01120,405
988WSU and friends50511402,598,18841,107
989Vaal_University_of_Technology234483402,185,07558,620
990Folding@Lemons259841401,496,3157,894
991Arthritis Warriors7401,266,731191,867
992Tossed Salad and Scrabbled Eggs255708400,932,1024,949
993Folding@Mensa354400,689,23670,141
994University of California, Riverside199679399,831,06963,967
995THG Italia Folding@Home Team46729399,765,083326,203
996Front Line Assemblers241443399,748,9548,931
997MacAddict4Life18399,120,406808,609
998Lufthansa Systems242585399,099,39914,291
999University of Chicago PSD70351399,079,75735,082
1000Espaa Spain1250397,746,19656,953


SQL Query Time: 0.081305027008057 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.4514 seconds.