Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 2000 Users Overall
RankUser NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1CUREfor_ALL_1forCUREZnmiUxGQ7qwjJ7AijUmPxt4LV22449752,779,619,626599,189
2war3765140,334,433,674972,663
3Hou5e_ALL_15k84jUoNPb1kodGvYtKDHiBPRX4Qs3kx822449737,807,484,675460,315
4TheWasp7033537,312,650,689984,782
5MineAllMine_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF122449737,127,320,234550,750
6PS3EdOlkkola22449733,652,891,176565,816
7vorksholk_ALL_1HsMGTTTWQQiSHyb7wFv4KALgACKofMqiU22449729,224,341,244540,522
8dms_FLDC_1Fwpf3v8DD1u7KxNvonyjCBakK7a1y5fCG22449727,732,566,379363,512
9msi_TW3140326,451,679,481526,525
10tguskill_FLDC_14meWrVap2pmUBrRwY1tBufhG9gXsxKw3N4719126,271,084,173363,839
11anonymous024,217,909,38468,520,245
12TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu22449718,444,462,138206,859
13coffeechaps_ALL_13qsqp4V1rjdPD8tDPeaBwPARfoEYtHoSE22449717,067,211,388216,503
14inder37211106516,482,980,629222,005
15Macaholic3215,300,119,535194,838
16PFITS_ALL_18ahXU3GWiadQ4L2j9qAK17ounUgwdpyoB22449715,239,497,692174,156
17Aurum_ALL_1KJd683KCGdt9eV9DNUXRDxs4ZgQCEdURJ22449714,824,168,940272,807
18knopflerbruce3765114,613,628,7492,191,519
19mame638656514,313,950,148184,339
20Mark_F_Williams19814,104,607,776352,516
21jimerickson17280013,132,298,148243,081
22patrick1974_ALL_1NZfRG6t8rrxanSAGjjKLSJszmJX5X2qEJ22449712,285,502,064148,368
23AngusWern_ALL_1EfkVXCqGh87rKYpqGMKdU6cAjduya9uCs22449712,101,101,815166,670
24HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX3211,857,672,006132,558
25katerica_ALL_1MvPXJ3gyNAVs1c9PPe978ZcUQd8ZEyTsx22449711,814,620,714140,354
26CoolGTX11106511,731,102,826123,995
27pcmp554_ALL_15f2w9bKWx3YR1vpnToSK3Ke55EMoXYCWf22449711,317,950,082129,735
28lxq51_ALL_1JzUH3173nKiW1SDN6qMkDeU2rY9zREwbF22449710,583,044,001123,945
29DocJonz3594710,529,550,594310,601
30ocw321310,448,189,909201,436
31jbon88_ALL_13FTgeddiVwKAQdfoZBEpumWRvUciu8jhf22449710,039,922,812102,490
32TristanChen_ALL_1HA2P5ZRpCDcJpM8vhmJMjCKXoxzbZnvzC2244979,887,085,110136,606
33HayesK329,361,982,263440,226
34khadotsumi_ALL_1JEz9cTG9kCGACPNRu5xuBETBTF5U5EDC2244978,939,840,535110,028
35Catalina588_ALL_1EMQiByPxuaffjHVyb4RDLXChMkwgWmYUn2244978,917,967,74077,325
36willis111088,828,278,596709,956
37BulgarDemon1110658,681,204,924304,552
38honoriz_ALL_1Ci3tjttDP3HJoySbRwAXumA4K4rYYiERs2244978,590,914,359103,147
39WhitehawkEQ328,553,592,223133,522
40acetaington_ALL_1NN6WYQBaiyaBLu82bCvF9kjUH76vA8Zp42244978,519,891,323100,037
41srssos_ALL_15S7jpS6bWzwBaXkej8LmdE2fPNyNjTbJC2244978,417,189,34791,677
42brownstone_ALL_1NBE6v1Zm5k95x5xycqRxXgJo7T8pd5foE2244978,355,275,037107,326
43TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2244978,314,668,128126,100
44fag_ALL_1MAYe17rrcnuCfAfF2UT4hKHx4HEcE6ehu2244978,064,215,47195,382
45fold904_ALL_1MidiUvxbqP5MjCUfAeAvWWJdKpvmXA4UL2244978,043,485,82787,424
46bollix47393407,991,607,565382,305
47BulgarDemon2244977,945,504,887120,273
48FatHom_ALL_1NSvYD7W2AT7hKdja3BQLQS4N68KRvQ9zo2244977,830,801,487109,315
49PS3JDL17,747,056,710236,399
50catsrule1_ALL_1Bhgg53EY6aPRW3qvUQRDcCB59s4hKjjv52244977,726,376,659100,791
513martini_ALL_18hozcWGArwzTFUigiUiaipKay1dDr7JWZ2244977,721,224,835103,015
52Youngblood_ALL_1EJJDMzKQXeiy1sb4tnUkCKqEdarSb4cXe2244977,677,634,858113,344
53husq32137,645,814,817188,937
54brackney368377,536,317,930196,917
55TLS2025_ALL_14D6n4XfyerLfCjUd2wZSEkUfsp3TyCNJN2244977,285,974,87488,326
56OverFold314037,245,245,166352,882
57QuintLeo_ALL_1PBqt8QzHMyiYSU4TqvZAxfvkvFJ7BmSWK2244977,231,749,98379,839
58DarthMouse_ALL_1GD5nCZbh7gNo1SESPLT24xEd2Jsu4rTP92244977,114,084,41798,283
59P4EE327,109,386,322257,478
60chap34_ALL_14SuNWGA1KsMsVhnp51qL9Zpdei3MMx5zG2244977,109,347,98692,764
61Jedd_bag111087,038,722,387214,071
62Sailer400516,629,361,46579,192
63Pathfinder_ALL_1LDeiWyQjFrgJLvijnFs6pnwJUkzm7f3S12244976,532,773,41792,644
64rjgrant1573916,510,769,260275,005
65FC_ALL_18VL9FTZacwprCYZpWEMSN5zsHzdKGQ5fA2244976,461,274,40574,499
66RABishop06,460,666,151164,453
67Kjetil_Lura376516,454,246,144891,368
68damatt86_ALL_1EufoCWEQSxBBjh2HMb7yzNrCdtBboAKSu2244976,266,868,97490,162
69Donald_E_Smith2244976,239,351,28978,477
70bbro2017_ALL_196kXq4HMRux3ztz4TEaM4CWksJHoDqry2244976,207,391,15069,896
71scott416086,175,073,350119,967
72nivedita06,148,228,626103,994
73Montague-Cripps1429006,144,037,781120,562
74hiigaran2129976,039,112,09285,568
75Leonardo_ALL_17xLkMzp2x8JU616Jk74yM9YqJXztq4cU32244975,884,671,46264,515
76Whitepages2330975,859,538,684842,463
77RoXQi3x325,856,435,106166,311
78ramonetb325,801,012,065755,814
79Moonrise_ALL_1C3T1E5JQvrMTYAqgS1CcKdqwwYY7BzmYX2244975,792,549,17864,863
80awachs1812235,656,009,086567,696
81stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2244975,607,298,243103,832
82EXT64400515,418,496,195182,192
83PC_Rich359475,408,021,584155,823
84Wreck3r_ALL_1HXKxNtoQj5Pu7SdcHy22z4yecxYzkADxD2244975,407,432,046110,854
85theshadow2754335,402,376,16492,375
861%_china32135,382,068,82356,570
87kirkemet_ALL_16wwxA6K356BtYJn4Vnw3p8AresA5rFssb2244975,369,322,59767,357
88orion456325,336,339,333326,860
89RoSMag_ALL_1FuEcrKWuQH3jxPFKumcvpcKPEMzVJhgTm471915,296,974,78352,694
90Mtnduey335,277,959,41335,679
91Neamhtearanntacht604435,275,471,846114,272
92Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd2244975,262,690,58780,297
93Mergeman_ALL_1C1GHzig6bfBFejbTxLAwTJRvFePecUDc32244975,246,849,91059,146
94Atle_Dye376515,219,210,902150,785
95mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2340205,203,112,37760,353
96TheRealNeal_ALL_17pSSJ4WRywvKQugrvox6iTBe7xw25TGBq2244975,153,192,04670,928
97Vossov_ALL_15LujeNAaM77BzyEvhwi7tGh71sQdLZUh42244975,115,082,95865,698
98HM-Jester943475,083,673,795115,319
99glock2303185,057,257,29761,484
100ricky_ALL_16cDsE3qDkDu2FeFt8fv4Sq8S2r6GtYSaH2244975,034,856,82674,107
101Drager_ALL_154227VSbV9EzZvqZ3rEoL1xh3fWp4wDZj2244974,993,892,10856,368
102eomdz2_ALL_13SzLS1FrzMhcfeJ8iJN7A9pdmxvXQ9haV2244974,924,572,39365,252
103rickoic154,834,398,140209,945
104DimonHormone_FLDC_1DTkiwFKPnXxBV8ViB1N5SEMFCzqPbVF3j471914,818,982,90371,510
105ablnx_ALL_1KKJ9TC5NBjrXAL4468ARKZV4hfnXwt5cr2244974,806,255,90747,578
106parkut44,774,143,099505,735
107CPT_ALL_1CaAfDiiHpD3kfTPPPu2nKpKhFZ16b6vTH2244974,765,020,05947,529
108jpmboy377264,733,779,75751,098
109b4441b29_ALL_12yz8FPbAGsP66zCe5LankxduTMdLG7MSJ2244974,712,259,78759,784
110legendarypoet2235184,682,356,10144,354
111Nelio359474,638,206,366523,512
112JrClocker324,596,806,55648,044
113Dr_Rob573914,572,092,769242,599
114tofuwombat1552784,525,937,536142,655
11510547891_ALL_1Gj7EG6XUGbfeSPAd3tHYXnVqEiFAoM63S2244974,453,299,07351,095
116torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo324,403,258,44549,108
117omtra_ALL_1FFbVC78mapP8H7Rh7xansqYNXng76xJsp2244974,358,365,97748,567
118Sikotik_ALL_1GrzXau18pPFQmvJw49V4K1k39Kk4iScLA2244974,317,688,93355,007
119Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2244974,286,793,01769,673
120BAT376514,278,204,356186,121
121Neill379884,256,551,33894,825
122toTOW514,210,314,452376,791
123koelie3_ALL_14mKzQss8RQFeuCrHGfQEFJopeqxLzYmrC2244974,158,668,95753,706
124johnfking401544204,052,577,705167,015
125Grandpa333,955,328,51160,453
126notyettoday377263,951,926,383122,473
127Leggazoid_ALL_1HARw9my9Lnym8gznWDU1hWTyAouXrboYi2244973,942,529,47791,653
128Jima13643,939,822,961251,837
129Afonya_ALL_1JBAo8xVnSzPo3oJK47TUMXHPxJEK2sVFS2244973,916,404,98744,454
130Gary480six111083,891,713,334255,833
131TangoSmash_ALL_1Kuw6K69AdoFThHZ7xWjt3WaqLvo7KZdAJ2244973,856,292,20948,911
132Amaruk506253,848,260,775201,392
133pennycoin2244973,771,899,67848,539
134mflanaga1110653,763,517,267158,669
135Prod_Eng_Tesla-Stephanie416083,759,611,462346,284
136BsB5068_ALL_1BBj4yJSq3UUgAxiExiM2zMinbYxrzsmDX2244973,700,089,07450,651
137LordSoth359473,684,893,083165,103
138dhenzjhen377263,645,485,81188,540
139xSotte376513,634,761,68966,390
140BlackTower_ALL_1MYama8niSPHJkAHY779VbnPzQCNsUoJsu2244973,626,424,46259,360
141BadBertie1110653,607,770,05834,980
142stevehat1988603,594,763,465201,442
143T-Wolf1110653,556,594,911115,463
144HHComputers359473,544,050,83985,007
145aspen_ozone111083,526,742,749472,365
146keith09930743,524,947,938122,848
147RoSMag_FLDC_16qhXN7grXYJT7xcsiwBug74zmHCoBPwBW471913,511,551,78352,057
148Adam_Ford03,439,833,162187,426
149PS3-QAZ_W21623,432,862,456119,004
150RionShark_ALL_19j9W23Vqnqk2He2TLR1XsaDP3eqntb6bH2244973,394,621,24937,630
151tonb_ALL_1PgN1yLzDvZbgsSJ5ca2JcDosR18uh7HNw2244973,368,404,01849,101
152ManyFold3_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF12340203,345,438,08530,187
153Greg17_ALL_1NvcriUs4SSFUn3rDjkcXWd5T9YkqmqmSP2244973,345,251,56340,682
154Jstn7477507113,343,433,49475,653
155jim.gluftsis19713,308,820,634824,621
156weber377263,287,939,623102,565
157gordonbb2235183,276,984,76732,203
158FrodeA3376513,273,995,52584,659
159RUSTAM_ALL_175LZ2pALBAmb9Vgcsw7KCiiZQYHBgombD471913,273,377,19841,239
160thorsam343613,253,606,135219,785
161gregaber113143,233,296,53749,002
162HaloJones1313,230,722,442112,555
163OKAngus_ALL_155RGsrGuendgnbaiUfW3AiY6Fqgaj7Nf82244973,217,658,74040,821
164ChristopherBoyce389103,216,688,502833,769
165brilong333,192,560,58623,150
166bob2a358193,183,990,528111,295
167whitleyca1110653,182,441,91285,321
168picar81_4711703353,168,969,30041,114
169Derald3091110653,166,812,709158,456
170RedDwarf_ALL_1HiR2pxt6AzVdnLTCxh8fSGpo75YPwmZfE2244973,161,737,54151,640
171shaka256_ALL_1FULqNFTAfCdMkPvMqY5NwUdfgYUAu6oNQ2244973,149,824,40145,795
172HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX2244973,138,108,11440,238
173chenwenrun32133,121,720,18861,924
174jfb9301333,120,498,17498,532
175bholland2400513,092,535,940269,439
176MStenholm507113,023,596,65254,108
177TSC!TeamServer_FLDC_1P8bne5rA11dEvX2xuN9tdXdcDHU2j4Xpw471912,960,686,71540,691
178Pokey_TA1982,953,643,067228,947
179Doume_(France)512,945,091,782139,762
180Nathan_P332,912,588,52060,147
181Jim134802,903,904,35075,964
182Calcii_FLDC_15PEHTd1FpUunz7fQEi7sKTRxZ72K79dig471912,873,395,64433,654
183Bootleg_ALL_1PxCokxVGAkwRDHU2wG3q4DVJJjkE3YKeS2244972,863,579,02339,008
184Klue22377262,862,244,939122,984
185=ADG=Mike_GERMANY703352,855,346,07080,349
186Kjetil_Lura374512,838,089,287427,182
187Betroz376512,837,360,911124,646
188Kjetil_Lura242,835,904,326427,142
189Holdolin322,828,220,13018,802
190PS302,825,462,62411,662,380
191Torin3322,793,362,529144,969
192Fuzzhead26302,784,837,028165,394
193k2cc_amateur_radio_kc2lrc595152,776,884,927192,617
194-alias-376512,746,606,546127,025
195jim.gluftsis19912,734,625,952576,452
196ebroglio_ALL_1CSoRNrKyA5TJW4cE9CnipjoJRWGRSmxD12244972,725,721,95231,815
197kiore1821162,718,346,65695,270
198heikosch32,714,795,31949,671
199piers_newbold359472,703,256,197107,638
200bambihunter1626432,700,329,635131,638
201Nekolepsy2129972,696,916,258387,747
202Horgen376512,688,363,81055,222
203VinceLuong381562,685,537,58923,877
204Bjorn_Ole_Alm376512,681,688,17950,685
205Keyco32132,658,165,04118,673
206Shifttfreeride1110652,657,761,90448,358
207Biffa_FLDC_1JpmxVwXuSCJGb1kL1xgmsPZAL6N2dERe7102,656,671,49733,896
208Peter_Purves2235182,655,539,29445,689
209Scott_H26542,645,972,209621,868
210cnb02,613,752,49465,607
211rel2591702,608,260,621119,633
212imsm_FLDC_15ubqbQsHyaENQLoqSKoWDeE51pgcMNHyt471912,597,604,21684,362
213BlueboyX_ALL_12tANB2SnTk8367ri9zfR5rG2jnzpbbH8q2244972,596,760,94257,254
214ThomasChung_ALL_1PQp7BdeVuCV9YgVAFma2nqcsZzAPAgL2Y2244972,588,931,14134,806
215Lynt32132,575,987,95496,068
216Michael_McCord,_M.D.111082,556,824,180396,774
217LOTECH541962,546,112,36273,305
218Scorpuk359472,544,487,88457,720
219Dr.Fredrik374512,529,935,035172,449
220TurboMyPC_ALL_1PUb6H31n3FPN6oY2qdg3gojPzPiKjANTr2244972,528,952,45932,024
221SeanCumm007_ALL_17ji7TDFzShdBzW235J9Qdey5vo1o1cjUG2244972,528,140,59230,969
222BluePilot25082,513,011,40163,419
223PaperClip377262,495,715,63438,151
224ProDigit445112,481,032,98821,570
225HLC387_ALL_1M6cUv1jeKnhpLLfpCNt8rNiBz7i9aroy82244972,475,221,870138,889
226DutchForce1110652,462,777,306157,620
227cordis315742,432,839,60690,697
228googlebshoke445372,429,626,067600,860
229STR1D3R_21110652,426,584,78530,050
230A.Meier-PS3703352,408,826,64178,261
231Kencode02,403,420,71799,369
232mmillion1110652,395,304,514196,357
233samwise_ALL_1PEDnafHi5PdYGTQi53sCYi9K8ZaiVZoYG2244972,390,391,00734,079
234Patrick_Lezuo02,389,381,540229,035
235Leonardo932,387,677,452170,092
236Slavcho359472,379,411,07663,706
2372girls_ALL_16zEJaHYvuX649PFiebXubKiweyB9sjthe2244972,359,278,64731,650
238JaCu_ALL_1CS3MaN9ZGfFYHz9SS7CLZVkGvLbqQB3d62244972,358,447,56133,968
239road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz127722,343,686,22741,627
240rglnpqwh_ALL_1NjdXR7S185ZTPiwp34Aq7ChsZjZCcSgag2244972,337,631,86924,981
241redbud42,317,962,97135,473
242rockal394322,314,532,43960,873
243brother_FLDC_17ZobmE52YjEoSBdvNyGeG5i59bUx9STyN471912,306,921,88324,101
244Biffa102,303,046,20481,223
245StephenY_ALL_1Fhys6Jyf4oLPvW9u7RKt2YBLstTAn66Ni2244972,300,410,24431,185
246Nxt_FLDC_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn2244972,299,739,85732,330
247Shirty359472,293,431,08720,399
248desktopgeek1110652,278,432,68276,218
249Jan_Hoejfeld02,275,461,78239,381
250hmmblah988602,256,280,43388,684
251luojun3138_ALL_12zXi1nyei5vhuQRCVzoAYKgYXGr1S9UZE2244972,244,102,80726,211
252jim.gluftsis542382,242,974,320622,817
253MikeBerlin32,241,348,16736,354
254clanseven359472,223,720,44633,156
255bcavnaugh1110652,216,727,87635,563
256ldalsgard1110652,213,408,178565,652
2571900XT509062,191,376,382200,115
258BJFC_(volley)1622,188,391,65384,818
259Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82244972,187,826,78033,344
260battlenut_ALL_1BukWB6ByoKXKJtJWW72QgCFLfQy9GdYdY761402,185,558,68124,795
261Akira749541962,178,055,10978,592
262Alrushoud_ALL_1QgB5JVAjpzYbEArK3JDyVN8Ds7htgWtr2244972,176,652,95128,938
263Luscious1553692,169,897,26343,323
264Hasestab703352,164,555,37426,414
265Dune2k_ALL_1AYK37GK3KgNAPdFLXYVLinyEGuGb9Xvv62244972,158,545,70533,322
266rxnman865652,153,047,97515,115
267Sailer752552,135,348,662175,852
268murre374512,125,666,94659,443
269sgstair932,118,936,78590,559
270TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2340202,117,981,78319,775
271sco01471912,109,386,82894,407
272mehanizm_FLDC_1HbFeVFjm81Mgdc8o3s63d8wxA8yxcM9Xd471912,096,047,18827,548
273yl4al512,087,284,627375,649
274BrainEater541962,082,359,449119,602
275Peter_R26542,075,725,939156,651
276Ian_Ellis111082,070,344,181134,383
277electryon1110652,069,500,87131,499
278sconic2000_ALL_1EvtQFgeeHc1F1npa9NeD5CR9jMNfyUemx2244972,065,036,56522,989
279SteveMoody34462,062,571,88869,420
280Live4Ever79_ALL_1A2yQucdj3g4K4L3SdgBvse3TXHTX1isE32244972,050,598,74225,470
281Richard_Summers2244972,041,523,86242,747
282rusdi42,028,815,43298,163
283No.15377262,019,348,00132,144
284Grandma332,000,205,65436,352
285MGMCCALLEY332,000,002,47646,077
286Marc_Boucher32961,996,880,425688,262
287lethe_ALL_15BnnyaH4Y1bks97cQQjumpTqiR41PBzMo2244971,992,250,83229,043
288lafey_FLDC_12er7sNZUnhYS7b3a9VPnr8LAPBpUh6kCm2244971,987,748,16818,339
289chris_ALL_1NFrxixFSMZDzP1KhSn5ka5dndSPQzM6jd2244971,985,328,12924,880
290Rockhopper377261,977,961,20660,393
291yarilo_FLDC_16oJVjP6VDXvcZppavFfFQkXSGSXy5oPGa471911,970,917,42826,682
292mcmguti_ALL_1NbASimoPdZpMooH7LKnn37cdZKms67FzR2244971,950,068,53325,030
293Desertbaker359471,940,217,07854,364
294Blackzilla_ALL_1A91a7YpY6gkZZ8rEvQtLazRwUbTJ7ZcT22244971,923,488,42123,668
295Voyager6552361,914,215,708108,917
296shipcs1633481,911,626,986189,240
297Ricoocks01,907,142,39843,052
298yoshijake_ALL_1J8fAgBENogE41gY4hi994nb4jtn3hnKcV2244971,897,623,02629,304
299don256us_ALL_1LWUMMFQmLgno74BvRHM36PcjWWrZ5WwFZ321,891,023,27728,298
300jim.gluftsis30071,890,876,070459,604
301Gorlik865651,885,589,84528,474
302musky331,871,270,65837,843
303arnoldodj13_ALL_1NoLewTPCztxeUDJr9bdumoDauuVe9d2VE2244971,870,781,72819,779
3041P3iQSMmjrELxNWqvnHb5phZLS2nvYd3nn2267281,848,093,87145,573
305KAT_ALL_16qGgMBzkXU978b9kP4ms1uCXWjQhsxmfV2244971,846,300,06541,850
306lottab01,841,210,24066,106
307[TLB]Librarian113141,832,368,87347,230
308Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2340201,831,567,92517,688
309batzah0_ALL_14zAxK6ifbdsR1iGGXxWKoAazYzS2gMuc92244971,830,933,92219,416
310idies33571,824,435,941130,651
311smasho552361,823,761,12141,093
312dwayman1699271,814,774,84631,080
313Crashfodder2235181,814,285,39127,858
314Foxbat552361,811,540,45388,004
315n0b0dy_ALL_15cEvpVHBSP9uu4o3VqxoekMnyH6UT8xTp2244971,807,160,62125,121
31684036980314031,805,490,99541,639
317whiskey131491,804,439,35158,338
318FupaFolding_ALL_1BS6f3HVy8k1h6MMQfEQXNzpniqkZ18sBr2244971,799,507,23527,481
319Pauliewog8301,799,396,07258,127
320bmwman912278001,794,667,25799,881
321KMYC_ALL_1HXuD8uhq9sgjEjrGpLXqpnYmxYpt6qvoK2244971,790,848,79923,774
322RushiMP377261,787,017,11736,634
323Mekhed1110651,781,596,91624,643
324Elecelsus_ALL_1AG3SdCmyXbJzuKzK6vq6BHhnNeHhzE2d62244971,781,164,40118,444
325tuigi69_ALL_128zSo1QygoBVCTPkftogmLbYBCsoJKYsk2244971,763,881,88132,580
326Calibrator111081,754,077,92775,723
327Unicorn359471,753,462,65457,079
328kennish393401,748,688,119260,905
329ipkh1110651,734,989,52119,143
330Anders_Pedersen376511,732,320,07914,783
331Helfen111081,727,656,111103,228
332fosil_ALL_1Ud1SbYGdVkFxeazgfQg2eix9bwmKRydJ2244971,724,435,50825,608
333THOTH_ALL_1QLZ7fZeCefY3KXs5uyz8N669rGrxWswyM2244971,722,270,56025,123
334UFP21612244971,720,981,27711,345
335n31l26541,712,489,5565,274
3361Pcracer1110651,711,392,58256,053
337Mizcak_ALL_1A9S3gx5iss8XmQSjhwnmVVFcLREh2skNt2244971,708,750,71542,092
338HK-Steve1110651,702,577,93431,863
339PantyShot(www.overclockers.com)2244971,691,416,81024,489
340jsoule101101,675,701,50949,401
341Sambaquy1488941,669,111,330126,867
342voodoman703351,668,412,46872,412
343Skillz331,665,771,35650,824
344purplecone41,657,553,135121,796
345Harbaugh2016100331,653,715,98430,347
346Joe_Peng19711,645,640,69596,973
347scottsmoron523881,644,320,480255,024
348QQ_ALL_123GAA3DF7HfNrZX8nHQLXj9eE2FX2r5Ug2244971,639,126,39926,299
349TurboPC_ALL_13JTuSEpKsfRUTdrHdiaMVjdQW688eiu742244971,637,982,58223,645
350daxchaos359471,637,104,71041,302
351brunold511,637,090,93775,281
352raFINNiert703351,636,457,42327,756
353Holdolin113141,635,669,07424,270
354Jonna45_ALL_1HQWEXu7EPkzMUAJQCdLB6SDasuiuggzZj2244971,633,448,84024,195
355dwdawg331,633,104,69486,333
356427jmf1110651,629,712,12533,106
357horst198132131,628,384,08726,131
358GSon3001_ALL_1PNHhSr21wkt5rsC6T54pU3k8mcrQ4oucY2244971,627,456,80425,538
359wwei2532131,623,459,42533,856
360Peacock01,620,701,970110,381
361Eric_in_US01,618,833,02128,570
3621BeFh4scHF7FCdEoBS9tYV2Qj5vdYHSVdx2267281,614,662,09021,673
363Kevincav1110651,606,254,79382,289
364miker072235181,604,321,98413,335
365matsabusen_ALL_14QoVHgaUWwyMBLW3a12p8AnjwbdSWFXQd2244971,602,965,61327,460
366crazyst8881110651,602,650,24285,706
367BenQuigley2235181,597,019,39923,446
368jdouglas128411,592,302,932206,005
369ese_ALL_1LaUBD1oAssdL59mzmhx7kzHm5p3vFNWuz2244971,589,765,13542,331
370Michaelo90374511,588,591,76339,758
371zippoking1110651,587,604,42041,935
372shelquistd_ALL_1KoKqsYCDsz7rxaakQ6x94BDTFW1hzNYqb2244971,582,950,97918,088
373CastorTroy511,571,432,567121,761
374PCGHGS703351,565,773,62445,761
375NGruia1445451,561,525,17912,293
376TheSven01,559,110,47821,827
377Tahsin1750511,557,274,55074,295
378Teknogroovin1110651,554,184,06716,340
379Rugblek1985_ALL_16rSQh3PMWjpjLTk4KW77BeC7zSYcCbPcw471911,544,748,13721,729
380thomasbbq32131,543,589,53117,713
381mfbowler111081,543,188,099869,307
382Dzero331,542,335,29442,457
383curecoinpro_ALL_1Hf6D8GHxDNJFVkaVR5RJrX6BeUB9Gx3iF2244971,542,245,32156,457
384policep0_FLDC_1HuWqYJLPFerfEPNqCReR5U54dXLAohDnU2244971,527,387,09423,493
385Laguna2012359471,527,029,38051,930
386Benjamin_mayer2292311,524,229,24824,659
387absolutefunk641,520,916,987255,660
388NeoBahamut1110651,519,786,75654,767
389ByteDown[H]ard331,516,453,00463,630
390D2theM_ALL_15eZ666KFKSSc73nSsMcLwMz5hx6McmYme2244971,511,254,67717,831
391widsss1110651,504,780,42236,658
392madcattt1110651,503,830,85035,013
393Christian_Bargmann19711,501,920,025252,012
394don256us321,499,075,56160,946
395biohazard_ALL_1GqrN7zzN18RDSS1sHog21LE5ZkQFGc3ed2244971,489,480,79621,621
396paulnash4461,485,771,053429,004
397SLun376511,477,582,519144,138
398apeman556359471,473,567,28652,001
399Catalina5887111,471,190,622204,848
400occidens2342211,467,596,14616,446
401MopishRogue_FLDC_1KFfL9UxtNu7fTK4uykGzkvDDfq3ES9T52244971,466,986,63517,112
402troy8d1110651,459,540,90036,536
403Dampfkanes709111,455,840,66824,554
404davidfg42129971,455,713,11227,711
405nert_ALL_1KqFJ6gDgARrEvTDsJFE9dXX3B4ttLsv1g2244971,452,868,07120,858
406ALDUR400511,450,272,79729,532
407freestman32131,447,429,69024,675
408TheComputerGuy7341,446,956,72637,315
409river131491,445,874,59936,981
410mrcaesar_ALL_1Ltn6ZokPdFvxF9UFPuoD4Jig3LZNqHrNj2244971,442,020,78720,150
411jtran00454351,440,690,43346,672
412hardass321,439,508,88880,724
413muziqaz368161,438,358,59977,896
414zflowers32131,436,112,61651,511
415CptAsian377261,434,351,17822,731
416imacwill01,431,576,71625,906
417getsbe_FLDC_1GXkUgMN6sJ2DfXjLXS3E9miix9VnYHEUU118971,429,915,77419,301
418nucrash1352751,428,959,79070,991
419Jason_ALL_1BCz8cKBrvzPHyrf3rg7CjVhmWwsg31ZNp2244971,425,181,62716,106
420Dragonstone_ALL_18oy4nRrfB3umPynb4rnZ72h4xaP2n3t5i2244971,424,926,16421,173
421Bullseye1981,422,785,27213,533
422newtekie1507111,417,024,27864,196
423picooper111081,414,521,74872,715
424Notfordman1110651,412,627,59922,993
425BraveHearts_ALL_1AYmg2dPGxEE332v8srqZa7on1TrsDTuBR118971,409,023,18716,762
426lanofsong377261,408,612,63951,983
427Mark_Richards_USA01,406,860,58383,074
428Don_Hutchinson30741,401,998,26526,512
429asus9391110651,398,348,54680,012
430DMMD1110651,392,830,79836,556
431Yabdat2235181,383,503,71912,627
432Corono377261,382,484,68927,676
43345363.pinzgauer453631,379,811,30811,907
434g.l241,378,083,43930,209
435Charlie_Gorichanaz450321,377,027,12720,022
436DaN_I703351,376,952,84136,307
437e96ao746001,376,785,797164,944
438Scarlet-Tech1110651,373,911,29920,970
439SuperOtter_FLDC_1FizTwrhNEmXrqXWT5gfbRSPraLwzPYx8z2244971,371,791,81416,647
440hpcs2139041,366,612,571190,002
441vloos22244971,366,090,44711,383
442Unclebadtouch2156651,363,773,43219,668
443ccoin_ALL_1KU6r139dxvJHDN9iFZxLJEwQVhSa6b9Y42244971,363,691,61017,668
444AlphaTango_ALL_1AnFcYYbM9azGBzFYrXs7UnbVhjfVeGx5p2244971,360,969,26217,886
445rickduff_ALL_18dwJHXwhTDDGLf6PifDSfytdEXP96ZVBq2244971,360,093,04321,976
446ChristianVirtual331,359,650,02225,612
447xii5ku1981,357,634,46631,540
448GF_FLDC_14HNLSxYXHjHSe3XiAySsJD56S4UhbL1rU2244971,355,318,10418,092
449alayoubi2114311,354,824,28325,397
450P217_ALL_1PqBNtczz1VFhfpNTGuY4ioTbWfmmCHQa42244971,353,185,50020,547
451kofther_ALL_1LL1Vw9XgZfGjf1L8seqSBsXH6QqTeBk572244971,352,525,35420,638
452jimh425113141,350,365,05143,278
453Dwarfy1110651,347,521,97045,985
454sashmxm471911,346,905,44514,913
455KaProw409651,343,896,12430,303
456mattifolder703351,338,770,44480,981
457CraigBelcher865651,336,914,34830,776
458GMKJ459481,336,812,02340,938
459nikkocortez_ALL_17RKpAAsE9XJhBSFSBihQx3jpwx71Y6ktF2244971,335,476,80619,022
460ttuschka31,331,715,18017,954
461m14m01,331,107,42947,159
462brooker703351,329,523,37430,887
463james_ying32131,324,213,57032,173
464TuJu_ALL_19m5WNoSGcbyHkeRh7kxRNPWLBufUUaq482244971,315,589,79617,080
46510esseetony1981,313,173,53722,324
466SU57_ALL_1QkPn8jbWYayWJfZss3dY9BZ2wCBviGi32244971,312,062,98418,055
467Jan504731,310,565,80231,427
468Mr.Hello314031,307,834,8311,474,238
469kmoyer1110651,306,769,7718,607
470rwh20234461,301,448,506186,942
471boky241,300,730,12390,265
472gregw45409651,299,141,10633,860
473Braegnok_FLDC_1CwQhmSsE8cLmWNonX71FNFRp6cQPoCzGL127721,296,957,50715,021
474wmalinowski1681381,294,925,24328,623
475pcmaster001110651,293,204,09169,606
476mna376511,292,262,47884,477
477PSM1682343351,287,596,62915,617
478AllStarMe331,285,284,82094,984
479Gamer42400511,284,804,00612,617
480DougTheSlug_ALL_1QCda3yco9qhnVSQg99PREp3w6Nvpbcr9c2244971,283,211,76415,865
481Hyper_ALL_1NcbVyBdWYWm3WmeRyu7QzyYagX5UGK2Mu127721,282,756,53617,832
482umtoff_FLDC_1LoNVmxG8w6d5BPvTogUQwsDH9Gx78RRwc471911,274,367,85117,951
483coins_ALL_1Mvyk5nEonxwt738PDZMTRFTACNFW5axCk2244971,273,889,19914,079
484Larry.Dugger1110651,273,149,07820,524
485[PcPerfLeMag]_foo_fight511,269,831,13550,488
486Angra363621,262,328,094114,459
487kane_FLDC_1Q2axN767gfG8k53Ncofswi17NZyYgbHC7471911,262,100,13917,751
488Fynjy_FLDC_15yN821j6ScygJqQXLw9a9EAK5sxAuq9hB471911,261,805,65911,974
489kspringer573911,258,668,36533,010
490Gump_ALL_12dZJ34GJkmXWcCC22rzaQWyTx8enfpURi2244971,257,836,29417,193
491ARandomOWL_FLDC_1LA3GgjGTU3aH67beC9a7sgM28voxUddy62244971,256,127,00717,954
492Anonymous19572235181,254,159,18623,229
493TC321,252,814,65313,167
494road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz1718081,248,029,25525,143
495Curing_ALL_1AnkULfAEP4C3Pt6x6CXFKjohnRNQh2Cwx2244971,247,852,93715,103
496bettermango_ALL_13MnejHe5WxkDnXTunyDFV561YiXDsjirJ2244971,246,404,03214,270
497nfsgame703351,245,749,10648,353
498glengoyne1756361,243,768,57234,791
499theknystar_ALL_13TYwEv6ykPd4Zs1t7gyPF2EPNjeV87wL12244971,241,965,09413,860
500JRBDL2244971,239,228,155101,968
501jobber2352921,239,137,97210,621
502Doomed831110651,237,286,51624,273
503nonamez78703351,236,193,52519,423
504Diogenes132321,234,499,148137,166
505TickTock99377261,233,362,73323,474
506EugeneZenzen01,232,076,79629,206
507awsum1402232741,231,744,50322,712
508JonCarney75573911,230,996,037110,153
509pete_m2235181,229,953,14420,494
510CitationX694111,228,814,76930,373
511Cujo2244971,227,285,25625,248
512taks376511,226,305,74026,883
513testonly314031,224,332,02360,107
514_k_931,223,972,29171,367
515Burke2244971,222,140,497193,029
516ke4est552361,220,927,56221,448
517lester67111081,218,114,35225,401
518Randolf1310151,216,472,63143,414
519n_w954821613261,215,658,09156,137
52058Enfield1311,215,248,541146,037
521BobYewchuk342421,213,914,37521,038
522HangYang01,213,497,16220,017
523Rick400511,209,616,40737,546
524MRIndian1947400511,208,450,25615,741
525Leftus132321,206,624,76221,594
526FoPaSa-70335703351,205,796,96716,423
527CrappyComputer022296571,205,031,71734,404
528Danbeme32377261,204,361,49325,028
529rv8fxr56dolc2349801,203,367,90910,972
530Core32331,200,137,42538,472
531AcesofDeath71110651,198,979,52752,268
532octoxin1110651,194,432,20939,189
533Stone7472244971,192,925,70916,867
534ProfHusky_ALL_1BMueo4bfT96zet9mgdYFvr1hVKGyordQt2244971,187,122,08818,514
535hertz9753377261,186,682,47139,746
536PoNyePiC2129971,179,984,74821,425
537Defender3409651,179,863,49919,624
538Douglas_Ames773971,178,935,97997,658
539Feets_ALL_1DJrCwZVdFZvgTTKaegn7SBQ1BGG7DwCnJ2244971,178,715,92423,460
540Humorman471911,177,913,204132,058
541TH_Foldinator41,176,465,790556,561
542uddarts527671,176,263,12155,134
543Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82340201,173,657,10814,931
544brvfldr_ALL_1AXEL7gXJUAo5wvNtDwPu24FGAVFaPeRCK2244971,171,787,00812,392
545Beneventi_ALL_16U4eKf6BUXBJZyz9cuayrBZZgTCsRdZUo2244971,171,782,33020,386
546GrodanBoll374511,170,568,28224,455
547nilsch376511,165,807,06121,896
548molasses_(Quebec)511,164,237,30012,613
549PS3hep4801,164,184,90162,265
550art_l_j_PlanetAMD64458621,164,114,642192,332
551ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H2340201,163,616,75112,851
552John_Zhong32131,163,208,60421,572
553PantherX694111,162,809,697207,499
554ondenc326391,161,059,17939,376
55589Mustang694111,160,101,69890,825
556ChrisM1011110651,159,847,70733,408
557Timothy_Orr1110651,158,580,60524,524
558hblllabs1356201,158,537,223426,287
559SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)331,158,240,68480,869
560Axdrenalin331,155,487,021159,488
561PaulBlessin2313001,155,437,66927,569
562Arghor_ALL_17aUY7ghH4EEjwJDk61PLAx4QGqs6kR4Fi2244971,152,316,72315,325
563iT_Eagle1440701,148,273,70530,295
564budirahmat.ID386081,145,575,81093,840
565CX32131,145,143,69723,911
566Chozo332581,144,924,65962,121
567PLS27251981,143,064,88417,059
568BugSmashR641,142,225,421128,375
569virtuosity25001,140,320,84521,372
5704thKor377261,138,544,72821,828
571coju32131,137,603,81919,854
572davidcoton01,133,423,12060,287
573locateroy1110651,132,522,45578,703
574rsc_ALL_15rsC7T7UrYfzniRar9eGz9ruGvmMcF8GD2244971,122,844,47415,346
575TROTADOR1301871,122,588,36037,901
576XZero450507111,117,240,81713,799
577MrMoo1110651,116,495,80712,524
578NOB1561621,115,271,83028,137
579Bill_Kirchner1110651,115,004,66925,974
580Ar`Kritz376511,110,932,71321,900
581Michael_Gainor1654921,109,001,72252,026
582NeilBlanchard315741,107,863,37735,965
583erikhb241,106,858,20920,793
584fromderinside343951,105,047,48933,501
585Zondasc12_FLDC_15baVieneUTv6cM8fRvojcHVNs8U96Y49Z2244971,104,879,38917,480
586suicidebiker141,103,303,308406,169
587Paul_Carter328871,103,063,34632,930
588KevinWright359471,100,633,38049,319
589sixthedog_ALL_1KqjgodnFBHpGjhPrCvYr9TetPpNosHmLY2244971,100,550,80918,377
590muttonhunter320351,098,825,02996,548
591saev18_ALL_12mJMLB1U2XcVfpE5JD5QCDzJJnq2fYa1z2244971,095,907,64112,603
592Guns320351,095,729,72577,867
593Jumper118101,095,106,56120,093
594Dok7341,092,983,663193,047
595stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2340201,090,842,1649,919
596GTX1080_wpf32131,090,511,96817,004
597Riotcity76988601,089,675,02621,256
598thomas.c.phillips12871,085,886,23280,520
599Asuka314031,085,565,46279,814
600pcowley1631,083,511,51924,074
601utparatrooper377261,081,433,43115,323
602smeghead!241,081,328,356219,420
60334565770_ALL_14u7aPiCXNEpNSdwrLg2DAFyZLXxGdC7Eo2244971,080,228,72120,270
604SOA_RRU988601,072,037,09026,489
605Dickie359471,071,891,05647,999
606superducky321,071,367,68228,621
607Jarble377261,070,517,59082,289
608nailnail2_ALL_16VrbqBcpTc8Dq165PjZqpBMd9hQqApoBg2244971,068,337,00013,055
609Snoutie_ALL_1PG45SpJd9apw7ubsj6NFpbbJeJe3cRzH82244971,067,781,50517,131
610aviationfrk_ALL_1DgQ1LuG6ue2fVNxwJU65NCyVwofo3FLxY321,067,653,68614,797
611lapin662244971,066,336,63715,274
612Buck_Nasty507111,066,272,376156,319
613GrayGhost2272041,065,172,73347,787
614Paul_Finelt573911,064,516,94530,999
615makr377261,060,219,65928,011
616juergenpenner11,057,880,18038,855
617gabi_golan321,056,572,70329,172
618Bytes_in_Flames703351,055,305,34425,639
619ChuckSommer400511,055,077,66017,719
620Pone4games1699271,055,059,6412,134,072
621Ventus376511,054,978,49224,962
622crosshairs331,054,359,37555,057
623DaBoSSs331,052,857,90054,219
624Peter_Purves2300821,049,002,83319,214
625blessrost21641,044,425,27318,235
626Russia_FLDC_1LUG7Kb7JJAWH8cvGr6pdDAD499RNzduaB2244971,042,827,93711,151
627tear331,042,215,6782,681
628wuffy68_ALL_1AodXMZZobqp5Vr3Ru91qC9C8jk6UPjtLn2244971,042,006,34129,160
629wrinvert1110651,039,447,80235,995
630bowlinra1110651,037,801,24715,026
631dyeman437811,027,022,17539,878
632Stephenish1110651,024,862,63254,010
633adrys_machine01,024,647,33447,524
634jim.gluftsis379541,023,899,196319,193
635HMC_ALL_1D2Pv99w8ZGk5Ha5GCW6vNbNJPdQhgSU3R2244971,021,546,94314,758
636halucigenia1821161,019,295,64019,184
637jxh240_ALL_1FejiRxWmYVPvtVn2NCMGKJaUY7WUfQUjC2244971,018,391,81114,393
638ChainDog1110651,017,646,749294,499
639Crestwood20751,017,408,48630,523
640saco32131,016,313,38521,783
641Flathead74506251,016,277,023142,598
642mx500torid507111,015,348,91348,283
643furkell_ALL_1Q1M24Rvvb9FZcgdnHcLTx2Ni39h7VVw2g2244971,014,448,15814,037
644crashtech1981,014,095,58921,961
645Firescout1110651,013,438,40328,493
646Ronwell_Q._Dobbs26301,011,183,049101,287
647coolamasta359471,008,368,694190,492
648Sir_Loin506251,008,313,878120,597
649Sneevly113141,005,822,76244,946
650Berny2291601,005,594,883295,619
651Frazier08321,001,730,84916,645
652k4m1k4z3_ALL_17kfwKRogqgUBKBXtrBstsL4LGpUvEHqYP377261,000,402,73010,551
653mmettin7341,000,147,15945,804
654kamiles3151,000,061,38159,561
655Yggdrasil1282235181,000,029,2475,550
656K_J_V111081,000,010,68051,940
657wizanhi111065999,776,67915,693
658Richard_Summers0999,686,90925,722
659RanmaCanada_ALL_1DYKuM8jHRutM3vHzSM2Eiw9jpDeAkTkqg224497996,976,05615,803
660rhavern33995,076,85651,244
661un4givn85111065994,492,84116,451
662cduchat51994,192,00631,642
663ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H224497993,944,14415,096
664Scotty1564111065993,338,40250,651
665Boro_FLDC_1Bx5nQa81aje95dEhsJBfhG53ojDiMZmYw224497993,183,55913,712
666guihuo3213991,664,80153,090
667TheFlipside224497990,091,69313,105
668Eobot224497990,081,64617,081
669Michael_Szarka11108989,156,00171,239
670artoar11_ALL_12fjUEj9Unmyu1z1JqkLkQihNqiUHMyMxF224497988,465,26535,995
671mer_ALL_188RcqJp8qXLLwXjzwrunX6oAoqxCqPJLG224497987,567,75433,744
672CoinFold84149224497987,472,54433,411
673Joseph_Kondrot36816987,249,27017,438
674Folderis_ALL_1FsuR9eJbzjKq56vjk3aFYC5vjzZ2Pg3wG224497982,367,47825,017
675m_tegey111065980,124,36427,898
676noproblemo182116979,723,29217,523
677arturcmx111065977,943,574213,307
678Agrikk33977,253,10354,630
679OC3d32976,567,986335,351
680QFOLDER01_ALL_1Ctt59fBAZi1gXyG3ENXHyUXmcj9rxGL7p224497973,476,06510,787
681rossotron_ALL_1KD83iz4CLgbycHwMf53ZK3xhV5Q1S8cwM224497973,255,64512,065
682Sveinl37651972,129,46113,621
683Schmitty13854970,695,64046,642
684theAnimal198967,147,83726,086
685ak_FLDC_199Y57i5xQDBrrwxHGvyhjLpEHKgRj6q8Q47191965,017,101283,280
686zophar111065963,780,44823,754
687yasamoka69411962,054,81424,271
688chrebean1111065960,989,19716,372
689OATmeal199966959,784,419351,655
690Tom_Johnson1971956,878,006259,626
691Kougar111065954,518,57551,190
692Walter50473953,865,28424,323
693Tietsu_ALL_1PUFK8bRWaJMG8f3Hr2mMkCChRyFKtzkFw224497951,951,13016,300
694Drazhar111065951,939,37329,731
695palespartan223518951,671,27015,520
696PhrostByte_ALL_1MkacxwShGSs15VkhSUD4pG5hcd4aamqoX224497951,365,99118,817
697Gman1357391947,862,35740,079
698mine22_ALL_1NoGeurjdWe4bW8WBhYWMrXF4FS9drNaSC224497946,826,56215,330
699TedViens_Desktop166540946,687,75826,621
700runningdodo3946,413,52526,399
7016amucmyma_ALL_12XTLU1h5vpLFfgpbQC6oVUHMgKitY41BK224497946,356,35814,884
702blog341943,581,378108,562
703arbetus49658942,913,635269,085
704FredrikTobisson230699941,105,70022,874
705highfiver111065940,803,41122,355
706bundy33op24940,142,11934,436
707FauxNews.com1939,218,6098,206
708drougnor111065936,805,59578,679
709sonntagskind70335934,756,80931,108
710MrMoo224497934,207,4796,540
711Steve_Hall0933,905,508167,848
712jebo_4jc33933,731,22853,942
713joaks87111065931,307,31831,587
714VSEKH1714929,556,429268,826
715SatelliteGuys55236927,892,70627,009
716HealZpl0x_ALL_19YZuvGdxV6GJiEfztqbSZ9cKbrZn6afR5224497924,315,37412,780
717cokeman54111065923,954,88031,208
718PDC1920,384,31315,976
719TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu234020918,445,05210,144
720OlivierZ51917,077,49961,560
721jpeck2009111065917,065,69064,674
722iancook22118869411916,522,70786,247
723Humin_ALL_12TEgyz118huEys1oKVamufT2GRb4k5N9Z224497916,477,3779,774
724dazza116111065914,038,75133,393
725bobx13761913,082,13113,359
726Computekinc.us32911,585,300233,181
727alswieich3911,202,43119,438
728dubiousrussian99910,853,56042,540
729JuicePac_ALL_156cRyEMY29QmLrpVv7QF5RuSn5PWecqcE224497910,600,08211,721
730Oksana45_ALL_1A83S1E5GzH2foT6y3qhPAbZvfWid6h7JH224497908,720,70413,163
731Afonya_FLDC_1A7yJip88SteL35aKHGaHKB3mEAMpZqYDz224497906,937,83815,745
732valvehead37726906,801,32759,754
733bun7_ALL_1BKH2g5HKKs34HErSYoaVFvJuw2AWXvX6U224497906,641,09015,325
734squads32904,984,02912,458
735vitecom0135271904,111,879237,474
736XFactory3_ALL_1Mf6xitv9o1g9s5tXppihWMX2spAYDAsxJ224497903,761,80510,956
737Eric_Andreasson193091903,453,30759,853
738CassandraF_ALL_14mWmecHHV1XPuUj4eC1PraPc9pAR2vRYF224497903,012,03014,031
739PlayLoud182116902,402,92356,269
740FMX11108900,936,67088,018
741Ancient14897,931,93856,947
742diatribe111065897,930,4959,853
743mods6937651896,145,52649,780
744_Rlocke223518895,773,7557,258
745Deeeebs37726895,219,74418,618
746Don_Komarechka34931893,354,69275,771
747Huwee111065893,292,54949,907
748Go_Gators!37726884,445,78223,473
749krokokot47191883,118,632267,097
750magraham111065881,976,06067,371
751rysininkai_ALL_1BWVrHQtxcTw45RSJ9PqPMTCq2YtbSLWqP224497880,796,34314,001
752Blaylock2630880,232,57038,957
753scorpion.sting55236874,135,428115,638
754mplee7333873,591,037169,248
755biodoc198872,372,26428,972
756fordmccord3231870,993,76072,046
757Sonorous93869,430,12925,159
758Kornflake227657868,147,53224,117
759Serpent6877221416867,226,18415,761
760Ba10864,842,6036,545
761twoodcc3446864,449,85874,926
762Mike3620224497863,455,34111,087
763sbinh38156862,630,118111,118
764Fung_Funggpu2446861,683,34555,936
765dalianren23213859,884,00313,804
766BoloYeungPL_ALL_1GXJx7JJFSBBzjLyZfvETUwAVuF97MHEYc224497855,076,1189,904
767sjeik6937651854,327,16055,312
768Hypocritus_ALL_1EdaLNYVFPtnRgy8cgwxBTCkJfYUxF4x7j224497854,306,48915,505
769Eagle0733853,957,6284,690
770omtra_FLDC_1GLYtoMeib5c4qveVCAUir3s4H2rPgRWGe224497853,095,50514,977
771danchristen0851,392,14937,616
772advmotoxc111065851,289,3809,902
773Val666111065850,263,04611,334
774BRZfan12233847,751,51627,660
775xttrla1115846,139,79148,519
776ReiterCo31935843,645,94718,647
777Orion36837842,667,88226,964
778Horvat111065842,130,37066,813
779Sadik2164842,119,727140,869
780Omegalypse_ALL_19ZGAZ5JpFnUYpAqzCxbpEAXGdJD62zNFV224497838,872,64615,708
781Toconator33838,592,70786,241
782WILB_ALL_16zLJtcGg12NgS7cTZQrVQKQ2dZZDY5qi3224497838,381,98414,092
783chrysrobyn2740838,358,29353,706
784victorTT47191837,850,62912,588
785MikeKnight_ALL_1KUhndD2nYb6Ss4ageRi2AfDBExJyoh7ky224497837,127,32311,914
786Abcb31403836,644,915127,759
787cerberus37726834,192,67313,926
788Mike_F198831,800,22616,914
789rockports31403830,136,38119,193
790Philip_E_Neely0828,705,63919,160
791Bigbloke20012630828,553,86642,232
792Kalaner111065826,653,05120,713
793MarkAGr0826,641,82032,718
794M_FLDC_1KU8AwccrA48WMrsup1cDZBkpiMa7jcUsF224497824,521,36117,690
795Simplex037451824,253,68118,916
796holstein_u45363823,231,97812,452
797suprleg4822,439,33350,863
798GildedMoose0820,078,32415,940
7994DoorGTZ[HCF]54196819,587,68540,953
800Graeme|kgtiger224384818,180,80815,556
801jm_hansen0818,137,41425,129
802Synapse_ALL_1CE6qKNmbRsJ1FbYDbnnW69U5yGrrbPNFi224497815,657,19413,911
80317thTenshi_FLDC_1Ev3oqndoYZxpGkBsq6d9EhBeGwMqA9U3F0815,241,37210,380
804flatout24814,105,41672,305
805glcpcmech13761810,413,37738,159
806Joshua_Mahr_4_Stephanie41608809,225,84319,940
807SomeStones48083808,400,75056,593
808etkaiser2630808,181,613103,405
809brother_FLDC_1KSGzG6nR1CdDCPc7KbVegE8ad9QF88t4647191807,835,78014,436
810Fool_Otto33807,820,09438,013
811i7253117_ALL_15b2MKbpU6WpXmuSGLe1bU45TUsooXe4B1224497806,985,27012,502
812Zeus250625806,957,43624,283
813joesergio420806,457,23811,381
814tobban39437451803,633,56319,145
815Sparky224497803,441,57515,673
816zhuk47191803,354,54515,721
817Justin_Hoegh0802,903,58846,752
818miker07111065802,421,7518,281
819k4m1k4z337726799,738,44673,481
820aimMaverick_ALL_19TbK8bmuAJCBumYSqVTCYRsYDf3WgCktU224497799,033,11718,914
821mpipkin76182116797,197,84331,981
822Cullorblind2164795,111,41010,289
823ic9vfy25t3xr234980795,081,9407,950
824mutant49813794,073,25699,779
825KaptonKrunch111065794,045,39018,980
826Christian_Thorkildsen37651791,963,02032,237
827Aubade000791,465,54411,434
828mark_kilpatrick223518790,909,38060,004
829tguskill47191790,834,61393,817
830Russia_FLDC_1JZMkV5reXqx5SuKX1nKjmt1F3WFz2wod6224497790,200,10410,597
831_Roger_McIntire_0111108789,603,98974,335
832Hagerstrom36120789,595,22152,184
833deadthings37412788,874,855139,602
834yatz10111065788,615,91513,569
835agmotes233893788,060,9339,786
836RollinLower223518787,293,71510,605
837folder0_ALL_13t2WEmiw74of8saaqm199SrQZpJgQ8K3M224497785,767,1829,892
838s3vams3rr1sd234980784,649,249118,898
839LimeyGeorge196420782,698,12741,020
840nemilose_ALL_1CQTAzyQfge9bsyXmJTHcjhrWE6oUFNk2o224497782,535,12610,060
841vik8243299782,382,96221,872
842Tony1324111065781,225,86692,015
843tinca76140780,978,96216,360
844ei5737651779,758,56751,438
845drvb35819779,752,61052,973
846Oreo32322779,510,793111,869
847alextest70335774,459,80619,452
848Ron_Michener198772,223,63135,571
849MouSeGr_FLDC_1HpNWWfKfmK982aFq8euvYya6N77LQHDcX11897771,898,23810,055
850CostcoEng222478771,647,93492,922
8518_ALL_19kS1xdKv7kBn4LXWiwKA4aHXox4h2QjkK224497770,548,5209,143
852RumaNoV35394770,342,39749,547
853dfonda_Team3232770,263,24950,229
854UltraTech_Command212997770,252,62420,129
855dmill8949813768,885,14020,851
856Cobra2804768,401,16772,169
857LemurWrangler223518766,122,61718,551
858cadet-ua2164766,082,190544,644
859wpf3213765,976,29818,568
860MastersMovement0765,920,88810,455
861arestavo111065765,427,90337,429
862HellGreen_FLDC_19XjyMsfw7UnDV5TDsp3ik3KkQqpLPiwMQ47191764,991,96716,559
863K_J_V1239764,692,31012,611
864Jerzy226495761,210,705169,610
865Tex195437726760,903,39613,937
866ncbusick1739758,857,62932,258
867ManuelJC10987758,697,95725,094
868ttuschka1758,312,61212,334
869archid.us2740756,353,04021,582
870RoBorg212997756,321,07222,428
871Ammskore_ALL_1CRpuq2e3rsSJHDidnJHq5twJtLNkbeSut224497755,674,46416,239
872iwegian0755,265,882183,888
873Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd47191753,953,7039,565
874ooitsme224497753,543,50718,554
875borden.b131751,124,56878,093
876Jaymz935032750,004,05316,834
877massenbg446748,121,04336,527
878jrock0747,468,33217,623
879Shinybox31403747,373,945177,434
880imatechguy45032745,090,34845,130
881Equinox32742,953,099148,776
882jdk200_ALL_1Lp55NcfrNjuCDH7Xx5A55TDGyewzXedhy224497741,702,48014,904
883talyn13149739,727,36629,280
884RU_s_a_d47191739,249,070178,890
885rh0ne111065739,220,50313,630
886pelligrini131737,948,16765,176
887[SDG]Mantis2630737,538,01055,017
888Hindmost117737,330,68970,295
889PS3EdOlkkola0736,681,14662,064
890Memento_Mori232634736,514,40170,306
891BertNZ0735,413,53160,028
892Vander39227734,609,513184,502
893andersson_FLDC_19JKdCv7h8Yfsr1G6CpyvzmvZYrbEWJqQm47191733,052,9428,762
894Barty33233070731,954,05627,464
895hhherby111065731,709,702133,406
896SCOTTSAK4731,334,61635,298
897Zax6313232729,038,619294,229
898Beezabob35947728,843,82630,125
899DotPaul0728,126,5549,149
900Jon_C_IN0727,699,81721,044
901dwmurphy60727,673,73931,503
902Enlil12679727,446,62436,295
903jjp_ALL_1SryYRXLRcryD7d3QHk3hsMQRp7XKEvZL224497727,279,53716,966
904Blurpy9215665727,020,79014,947
905Eagle338634361726,807,38628,084
906Walt_Cooney224497724,361,62816,072
907Sirri_Yircali39655722,880,73686,386
908thielen24111065722,444,95314,413
909gregnrose111065721,711,53129,323
910wildman212772720,633,16712,800
911goodyca439720,249,751103,359
912210Flyer44627720,039,32712,329
913N0OA0718,645,35259,584
914GT401718,288,18732,561
915Domtine223518717,428,24124,278
916bishr1153191716,494,98762,136
917WikingTOR11108716,294,430273,211
918rh0ne_ALL_17Yo6LvRg6nFPPfahrYPgZti5obZim83v6224497716,004,2095,079
919hhautala223518715,361,99720,284
920FrankenHoss40051713,464,47112,216
921apsturk228106711,938,19345,572
922Jim_LS4711,512,01930,550
923Phuzun150709,240,4449,929
924overdoze38156707,369,68849,457
925tesla_FLDC_1926QBMHT9DkAHdx1JSRDfcsbruXvweNVg224497707,153,7968,578
926DeeGee365706,635,48949,217
927rupertroe224497705,406,9778,531
928LarsL37726703,802,79519,748
929Paolo_Balduzzi42702,656,95315,441
930A4GTRS31403702,634,386315,729
931louislee199190478701,501,01532,681
932Lagman147523701,145,21272,668
933harlam35732700,691,472122,461
934Fazenda_CDH148894700,341,23659,596
935CygnusXI_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq224497700,298,93410,190
936Fynjy_FLDC_18BEtirkabaGnwsxUoAfQfNT6dxLtAywU547191699,453,26940,793
937redant7137451698,276,13515,853
938Fritschenstien208923698,065,86316,146
9395416428_ALL_1A8Qoywvaa3vG8hCgunvntEPV1EyDFMwAg224497697,487,80113,690
940TeamCash_ALL_1DeeWfMr8AfDJRhB46wnEP21bL6H2gfEkx224497696,595,5366,980
941MRoss_FLDC_17UEWVESXmxNNcviqkHFuQboFMgfuNQyYX224497696,333,85010,215
942Tim_Lengert14031696,099,979271,116
943catawalks223518696,004,1707,604
944myherby111065694,153,07525,421
945sputnikim86565693,928,12216,952
946DUW1G1T223518693,927,8528,064
947xoan3074693,671,26118,709
948budeone40051692,417,585200,941
949arcturius39339692,270,54093,051
950MaGiCuReX224497691,793,65813,366
951HellGreen_FLDC_12psKfr3U9wdKbSCcwvQkyxffMcV4zvmsX47191691,533,64715,971
952LonePalm36120691,293,18358,810
953ZEN37651689,780,66611,905
954AlphaBravo223518689,020,88929,815
955kolvrick37651687,650,579204,550
956Ragman200311108687,595,03019,659
957sc0tty833687,495,37813,714
9583C75ABELL40047191687,257,92912,773
959dest.get.to0687,072,59231,538
960christian.cattrysse1971684,505,04096,332
961folding_hoomer70335683,279,30334,718
962Bogaarts92683,145,75644,807
963penailija_ALL_1N6hJCdfAEqMkJXNRZSVtHxNe9Ev1qD864224497681,726,0058,955
964BillBrasky_ALL_1Jm38XRHWZf54D1p4dCpsu8wiJfVcL6s4u224497680,748,7389,320
965manov_ALL_1Ei46mbmb6nB5Gn6uy3MMbi98icoPqJJuU224497679,733,9237,739
966otterjon0678,699,12632,677
967wiki62182116678,185,29433,562
968UFP21610676,582,73610,481
969kaltmetall70335676,110,93734,842
970Timeroot_ALL_12tKPGR7LX93c9ZH2TryZ7EbhiFsvX1Z3T224497675,943,26810,273
971transam0232407675,364,17434,529
972kenny92531403675,030,74510,722
973TedViensAMD8120Windows7166540672,681,82815,538
974bardacuda_ALL_12fwvN9ZyykvrW4zzcFwf2MCBSURDw9tDd224497672,326,66310,351
97547an37451669,674,72130,004
976lrherby111065669,090,73420,715
977Irisservice37726668,374,06938,197
978DoINeedATag_ALL_1KtcP2HxFBGZXqHK1ZdvEKTAe5o8tTfapM224497668,348,82511,247
979mwilliamsr021998844667,861,42037,225
980BobVelocity182116664,505,98017,046
981Extreme_Techinist31403664,501,35422,021
982BTracy15664,264,116128,688
983VNK38156663,137,03137,126
984JasonMathewArbizu820663,048,55114,575
985copperiodine0662,883,551396,296
986desktopgeek11314662,879,93410,381
987dragonhunter38156662,734,59471,294
988kcanti35947662,587,51314,043
989RackspaceFolding227455662,127,452166,907
990jonasvejlin0662,037,00140,755
991kevfruitbat224497661,180,076244,064
992tkam33660,436,22710,473
993curiophile64659,799,29075,624
994Languor111065659,581,70038,216
995lonoxmont212997659,574,47015,433
996Auk10931403659,260,33131,913
997Gen.Screewup231300658,788,01311,611
998bcBlues12233658,785,97542,931
999uguv40051658,690,20111,570
1000Arthur-PC231211658,312,99416,480
1001DrB86565658,110,20313,842
1002Ryan_3885_MI223518657,858,0268,309
1003wishus86565657,797,59917,677
1004Gandalf7570335657,601,03019,623
1005mikejhyatt186785656,753,31597,521
1006CuringK1_ALL_1N6adqDAmSg2NutayLKH4u9UBHTCvmzifz224497656,424,7186,539
1007[Inpact]jeanjean1551656,355,0406,018
1008NGC233829655,814,04413,689
1009binxeu_ALL_193a1RM5kLt1uJemqAke4iQMWoV4jqgZ7w224497655,495,43111,807
1010msiew169927654,952,23446,355
1011cgik85z7qpvx234980654,138,1348,353
1012QuintLeo_ALL_1Cyibq1oKB4WYrJTpEHbw9zKJKZZxC2tRU224497653,647,3109,757
1013Roveel35947653,319,64511,452
1014Jazzi223274652,869,67217,271
1015Devesh_ALL_1CUWzMqV6tAQph7DNnzTGzd2b45LYjqw8P224497652,866,27111,120
1016KevlarCondom231300651,744,99212,856
1017bigblue221119650,674,07726,446
1018kassad_ALL_12XsGeuivNT453U8VbSihzR7WTPSWM3Pp9224497650,343,82618,286
1019aaron_danbury0650,147,96119,460
1020Dusken37651648,977,95615,180
1021Gunsvnvmc111065647,974,46610,630
1022aditdili144545646,934,33131,283
1023no1_vern225605646,726,82613,544
1024aatif211431646,182,26120,406
1025JPinTO2630645,803,886194,831
1026le_ALL_1CCFQ5qsNVaSRrzneeXAorYUNf3FrgbykB47191645,658,4469,178
1027chris21010111065644,899,50817,120
1028linwinmac203623644,526,78921,407
1029Ps2man32_FLDC_1Ny72MpvZ3izpYvDRd7qUzr9bvyUZiUGvH111065643,404,0198,597
1030Omaraad_ALL_1AGNgrgPVideGcyTdpFKyxiMewQo65aydW224497642,964,3289,179
1031mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ224497642,611,0448,965
1032smackiethefrog111065642,324,23581,191
1033hgp1230642,099,84510,378
1034jimmy9800111065641,469,10416,763
1035belorsch_ALL_188YnEwZzAQpjircL4ZogkJuFfQb3a3Vvr32638,637,1086,126
1036mmonnin37726638,158,05614,338
1037SUNWpete192164637,792,06599,032
1038Simmons57237726637,219,66518,000
1039KrEdBu_ALL_1BmeGmwfw4uZTpgD9YhFnvh3BzrupddaaJ224497636,926,79713,909
1040SmoothDrRod11108636,124,93714,230
1041Calyxion0636,003,02038,833
1042_chance234787635,990,4599,172
1043Derek0001_FLDC_1BqAhNsJhbZUbF6C8cWoYZtbpbjBP3518R224497635,210,0419,419
1044Erosder45730634,924,91129,070
1045vsteel198634,148,54631,894
1046macblaster215665633,330,53917,236
1047ra_alfaomega69411633,179,56419,380
1048keelingj734631,325,796140,274
1049_chance169927630,751,8766,085
1050Bluegill240630,209,41321,334
1051Jaech33629,578,16669,487
1052AEFONE_ALL_15KxB2cheB6GgTC6mtRw7xbNg1gHcMK46Q224497629,090,8759,259
1053Yogi77_[ARC]45730628,938,23037,118
1054Carp_ALL_1G1oUR4CJGUPSuesCucNiPYa4nZvJxJx7f224497628,641,5838,131
1055bodacious3_ALL_14HZjziLhvZKaY49Sky9155udVSmHn1ZNR224497627,985,6419,355
1056chumbucket_ALL_1Lebcnnyh3hFqwGXPVBuEZud7hXHDg1ChR224497627,204,98011,561
1057ccokeman_ALL_182RDrmXV5FP7ahLYHRc55fwffSAZVxKSZ12772626,882,6319,302
1058nemisis90478625,284,001133,188
1059NaifQK211431623,144,79036,030
1060bretthans0622,684,28476,370
1061Ingleby720622,580,36017,896
1062AutoD_ALL_14TH2WHYDZFqrM27Uf3xraujUizrSbZBwD224497622,227,97111,813
1063mbmumford37726620,618,65712,072
1064random_australian223518619,563,60314,870
1065WiSK37726618,937,65620,949
1066blizzakkkk0618,604,48442,411
1067dockerbot229192618,482,01421,388
1068bookwormsy111065618,446,46412,965
1069rysininkai_ALL_1BWVrHQtxcTw45RSJ9PqPMTCq2YtbSLWqP234020618,137,2355,418
1070Drey070111065617,121,71523,225
1071sutclirb0616,205,547114,376
1072ProteinPete32615,974,79030,855
1073fjrmynt224497614,079,04938,145
1074goldfries.com2999612,577,98116,081
1075PSZ717612,366,73333,789
1076Sentientz0612,129,37916,901
1077chutzpah33612,072,39622,829
1078Cybercafee.ID38608611,025,7669,850
1079digitaldemon111065610,601,3078,626
1080Jmtyra32610,557,70714,398
1081Fold_ALL_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn234020610,349,5156,259
1082gregaber224497609,757,21512,610
1083markonline33609,603,92476,957
1084tom.pdy49658609,305,19415,020
1085Dedmore111065609,067,05612,211
1086schmiddi47958608,814,17824,730
1087MK9611108608,432,82423,224
1088VMGuy57391607,319,47539,610
1089Hunac124205605,990,84832,173
1090icrontic_ALL_1HnTqHNtemuaFYHrkxL29H4YYFKASvjYBf224497605,457,0058,544
1091tank1023111065605,295,32750,409
1092explodinglemur35683604,774,41410,949
1093zed_ALL_19TPkXQAK3mNuBYji2MfR4vosVhDX7ah3C224497604,366,5505,869
1094BigApplePi328604,167,93852,652
1095jgrumbles0604,113,62624,215
1096zink54196603,615,63915,198
1097brilong1115603,309,73031,600
1098b-morgan111065603,301,11023,445
1099adXdrIsoD2999602,623,01272,086
1100scorpion_ALL_16UmzTjxUkiCoNU4PxiJuMvWS4bH8LciY8224497601,603,36410,053
1101enroscado1747601,091,55513,385
1102DGM32013232600,481,21356,420
1103Barbouri161747598,424,77833,819
1104Allan_Smith35947598,056,80033,736
1105GammaTNT111065598,015,51212,048
1106Fadamor315597,454,13141,578
1107Darkness_Sakura37726597,367,00414,388
1108EivindOpstad224497596,834,81912,655
1109Ammskore111065596,275,04417,586
1110PChadwiche223518594,963,12912,138
1111mektacular111065594,631,21012,994
1112ttuschka2593,933,97510,935
1113srbz37651592,964,91214,345
1114Gingus37651592,696,30643,619
1115ScreamsoftheDead223518592,088,14115,849
1116AK41940051591,557,62383,475
1117Droch_Leanna234770591,226,4905,048
1118pgkia192653591,156,42327,412
1119RRCole111065589,570,78331,622
1120Coyote_FLDC_14pmuKwJGmFoFpnbyKz6pQJgQfMPR8MzfJ224497588,992,7007,842
1121Bigblock99037726588,804,1878,971
1122svenno37651588,500,1648,714
1123Derek_ALL_14PATuEGgmQUFPgZv3A9wNeLu3Mb3QbxCA224497588,382,7064,338
1124fac212324587,136,139113,688
1125Petaflops35947587,009,3558,858
1126FMG_ALL_1JVSy7mPgo2WgscbxJYxLkGr5kYEayBL9X224497586,719,07012,086
1127spider22007544079586,421,47566,918
1128Dragnori111065586,175,3215,179
1129Tiger770111065586,166,39326,451
1130rbpeake43681586,093,45651,112
1131Emthreex223518585,949,3686,583
1132RAF_Moz_work39340585,665,640254,869
1133ultrason35819585,573,17942,145
1134Wild_Penguin31574585,374,12715,610
1135sandwich212997584,876,31513,410
1136craiger52767584,842,96922,737
1137Spark_FLDC_13ULJiL2etEy2EPJjtUYHBMrLDibJo1wuG47191584,761,77138,997
1138devan32035584,381,15947,726
1139fabio1298224497584,362,6187,598
1140Raelin111065584,314,84319,568
1141Add7710584,258,1027,557
1142Gehacktesmacher70911583,831,69284,738
1143kookykrazee86565583,808,70559,857
1144carter13149583,551,74824,097
1145WonderMutt37726582,958,35030,315
1146Bobby95111065581,960,02647,170
1147ThePretzelguy40051581,947,57916,981
1148JohnH11108581,711,35620,101
1149aracthebold52975581,210,83632,870
1150Smiler_ALL_1Cw2qXKkAdNsrCgpem5GQcqetovkhW5CqJ224497580,495,7689,885
1151HrutkayMods223518580,222,67323,063
1152dorght111065579,933,73314,544
1153ChristopherS234111578,515,40523,277
1154amhamler32461577,769,82524,593
1155meeples111065577,768,54629,534
1156starcoaster223518577,569,9085,844
1157irwink223274577,487,94628,639
1158m3_chiang31403576,290,78728,393
1159Teknogroovin231300575,950,35111,589
1160ErikLiu31403575,165,11220,017
1161Fins111065575,117,39493,133
1162feakbeak111065573,489,29626,048
1163Mtstoclimb0573,075,32325,206
1164OrpHeuS331111065573,050,03570,231
1165cberkstresser224497573,034,8479,425
1166mmonnin_ALL_1PBP3Vi2uVsYEeDEbvSNxw52J2xKHv1jzd37726573,014,7437,165
1167madmatt198035947573,001,59060,584
1168monsterbuilder11108572,120,68981,852
1169StreetSam35947571,113,58990,251
1170JLK03F15032570,942,50813,434
1171Turbo_Rage3d_64570,815,15361,649
1172Van_Arnam50625570,760,303359,742
1173GLaDOSG450959570,407,86616,735
1174Doctor_Love35819570,080,13434,390
1175clweeks169927569,764,89614,873
1176storbacken29111065569,729,6369,489
1177cjysqpb3213569,604,89240,660
1178The_M2B35947569,541,14273,077
1179emc_ALL_1KBpydkx15esZqEz85TafXseqrys4BFh21224497568,423,8058,350
1180Involute226256568,414,84710,204
1181a2kathy111065568,409,0627,709
1182scr4wl_ALL_1LgeEsbeP3o4wKf1h3GMCKpm2r5koFCy3T224497568,275,3027,882
1183ChrisMG40965568,013,49516,510
1184Caocao88880567,944,82451,500
1185MettleSlime0567,145,48911,121
1186Kamicrit37412566,233,89315,193
1187thevirtua148894565,655,95113,114
1188bitofreedom_ALL_1k4g1CpqAtYKeiYve2sLHrTVja6QLWEHu224497563,268,96711,961
1189iptera37451562,523,18171,693
1190Kylar182227657561,918,5089,895
119110eeee37412561,430,396112,158
1192Muschkote70335561,171,84527,675
1193handruin10047559,403,31020,182
1194Phyjin_FLDC_1PRnA4WJYaAL7Ezvnh7mj72DbgmPYuoNXU47191559,402,7477,725
1195wakeldan_ALL_1B2aXFLB393tQpCXjGDPk2ZegARqMV5iKs224497559,039,7057,781
1196jag144_ALL_1EvrXjgKGzj7Ly6noXs3x6bssViByxQtvM224497558,852,9855,381
1197Chaos_ALL_1LZUXNd5hk25Tx39uu7eCsep7uvaE29Giq224497558,444,1588,025
1198cberkstresser111065558,174,3857,379
1199Brett_Saunders224497558,042,76113,119
1200dohcdragon_ALL_1DYAN21rZUJ5tfLaqyoRyftWUGu5Voj3SX224497557,397,6999,119
1201tommy_nsx_yan3213557,343,31416,063
1202Roldanis225605556,748,50510,340
1203Favebook223518554,506,2535,451
1204HayesK224497554,041,66521,850
1205brilong41608553,637,3981,709
1206eherby111065553,627,15412,033
1207AutoGrog39286553,399,90975,493
1208Devonx25_ALL_1Fxkf4CKsJQYguGZuCzxzY3P8eNCvBZA3L212997553,179,44015,862
1209giganews3537726552,543,23519,837
1210sakai3162552,434,75355,922
1211pwavery0551,519,86975,722
1212celsoazevedo35271550,974,08312,577
1213aylcgqtfw4ig234980550,928,4435,172
1214haxed111065550,741,48715,991
1215zorro111131403549,459,5868,414
1216Flaschie37651549,429,16211,970
1217Robyn's_dad60549,348,37054,185
1218Fasttracker44037726549,168,49714,630
1219beekeeper([H]ardOCP)33547,429,314424,048
1220CureCloud_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq224497546,823,5467,999
1221tjmagneto33546,687,61222,126
1222Duality9237726546,573,86158,153
1223RedPine_ALL_1BkHTooXMe6qA53dpQs5c1LzXJCX78MoAg224497546,108,1168,961
1224Saint_Petersburg47191545,873,657233,956
1225NonCompassMantis4545,452,96842,611
1226nc_rocks2630544,722,18126,615
1227mcpaccione_FLDC_1EvfHXUr88fdqkWJGwDAomxvPU3q8Qx7hL224497544,065,74114,849
1228brianmct_ALL_1AXN81izsz3giUfBjjYo4YyxsvFgX9hwh5224497543,576,1048,222
1229Norton0150711542,917,0707,534
1230Curing2_ALL_1CSH3EYAq2YF9FCJ5M6sgiZDZUpR5A3Yff224497542,250,8136,954
1231Doffa37651542,138,63642,210
1232Dave_Crusoe218711541,533,04717,220
1233Magnus_Lie37651541,170,2898,528
1234BWentler33540,614,06730,567
1235lemanruss_ALL_1JHD89owEdFLnmL3dLVGBK1eQ9AKHvgH52224497540,608,30411,275
1236altsystems11108540,163,85028,698
1237sysigy11314538,565,00614,048
1238Ken_Hutchings33538,550,63552,796
1239Dave_Goodchild35947538,288,478132,665
1240btupsx_ALL_1MSGDp9P823ZdVssGw8c4rgEyJPE2f1wT8224497538,165,09520,248
1241Jobjohn35947538,125,742148,460
1242The_Digital_Slacker159075537,304,79818,054
1243sf292111065536,659,41615,057
1244deadthings_FLDC_1JJCy54BRs4LVwxKjjwZd4fK9kLQr1wr8p224497536,646,06829,363
1245f4l_team_server50625535,887,1973,658
1246BestPony212997535,227,71613,814
1247Sean_Hayes35947535,198,11192,382
1248CrissT224497534,652,46615,324
1249DarkWarrior32534,325,36015,022
1250ilpostino37651534,265,59912,645
1251ParkviewNetAdmin220121534,263,10240,861
1252johnim35947534,006,30583,262
1253c6vette111065533,983,32521,389
1254ChasingTheDream224497533,780,33312,365
1255Azrael808_ALL_1M2EbihZt6UZyqBHbPSaAsrztNdvX9AHqM224497533,615,7949,616
1256constlover_ALL_1EALMf9vMrTPTJxtXQ2g1Q34jrZweXgRqf224497533,247,46611,652
1257gckw0532,663,04843,909
1258Type_ALL_19UyvFn6dvjtUzAdwLyasFXsxHR8sPKbVL224497532,034,7497,484
1259DoINeedATag_ALL_17QfVAdVA8Ner1PUrfv4d8MuEC8McpbhLy224497531,545,85315,111
1260AtlasFolder33531,412,46870,431
1261jokmi111065531,187,93512,699
1262Tore_Lindvall0530,233,5664,211
1263Sparapet166743529,241,87213,419
1264catelotm231050528,921,66415,212
1265mattdistro_ALL_1NB1rBTXs6hzjT9XvKfLFLyVMBAMwr46Mc224497527,664,7207,901
1266ParadigmShifter37726527,298,0244,407
1267dickster32035527,279,76387,392
1268NFSxperts37726526,700,970239,943
1269Ken1233257526,059,97311,890
1270mike9o198525,005,10563,522
1271michael_cobretti47191524,494,16646,268
1272Usandthem198524,305,7106,906
1273JayGreezy225605523,730,04812,824
1274lulujyc3213523,664,70010,755
1275Brendanbest3_ALL_1fJkocjXERhq5F3zMc1LBpMCNCf97brwc224497523,476,5809,818
1276TeamPasko227811523,437,1367,920
1277bill1024111065523,313,33414,645
1278johnfold4sci37726523,243,34518,957
1279LemurWrangler11108521,933,78617,140
1280NTRyder111065521,689,55230,900
1281Rothweil111065521,380,04616,766
1282gmf_ALL_1PCSLGHU3nJYPRqPfFrUodszR1BUxCtHqf224497520,964,5247,695
1283doubled40051520,504,98119,845
1284SP_UP_GNOMES0520,410,8876,263
1285xshurikx111065519,350,67030,673
1286Spadam111065517,860,8148,897
1287LAR_Systems223518516,807,9944,463
1288ctblackm1111065516,144,25117,499
1289drf9935676515,924,05332,975
1290yodap111065514,603,50942,872
1291Grendle_ALL_172kRkATLLoBvuNdEFfYKyPD9s6NzwJ2oY224497513,941,3646,412
1292alfars4anime211431513,866,28613,652
1293HendricksSA0513,408,22264,934
1294zniper37651513,114,05425,304
1295Gunner_FLDC_1JsvmGSyxEUy7yq4B3ERHmGfpXPYGLpcsU224497512,871,7488,297
1296Robert_Day0512,439,0017,880
1297KingOfChaos37651511,955,95513,435
1298NastyHabits50711511,479,16939,111
1299henrykwok0511,399,98111,667
1300RyanIngman11108510,674,22226,612
1301Sick_Willie734510,576,662195,518
1302PinHead4510,461,67649,570
1303Jimbert82447509,740,80132,966
1304JimboPalmer14509,676,480158,918
1305Schmiddie161013508,905,10927,124
1306Hitch8170335508,682,9657,071
1307Gregory_Busey111065508,267,5489,378
1308Pumbag345104507,973,49511,822
1309IEC198507,962,6276,807
1310RTThurman214786507,857,14848,599
1311Farabollini_ALL_1rTExWRh846N99a1RnazzncybJhMePibs224497507,761,89911,607
1312buhrcore_FLDC_13FZ9KoSe8emj7fgi5Vdb61fWzwaSGzfS7224497507,111,94010,092
1313curefold_ALL_1BAx4GmdXR1vE63mBNsJ75phjyXxRWTmCV224497506,984,7229,436
1314mrcaesar224497506,734,92112,500
1315Famale37451506,660,69412,897
1316LancerSykera50959506,178,14112,634
1317Axiomatic33505,914,59064,234
1318sergeykp_FLDC_1NCqmzrdnSCdW1NDq5FugJkaHtct34W6ca47191505,799,01011,225
1319ChrispyjBMW111065505,268,0773,141
1320shih31403505,133,3669,386
1321DXCF_ALL_1BResgkbN2vgCV1QbYBmtxbuBo6my3sV3U224497504,527,3055,996
1322lostboltz111065504,434,9727,852
1323JayTea70335504,421,63131,619
1324steffenmoser224497504,333,74344,522
1325Hughbert46590503,941,69121,948
1326Computertyro13362503,812,71844,317
1327Malcolm.P464503,647,59336,554
1328Pr3tz31z0503,518,34137,110
1329Son#1224906503,080,0356,060
1330Fernandol53066502,968,69889,815
1331tthutch62502,907,26786,384
1332chris21010224497502,126,2947,335
1333StrungSafe_ALL_1PTHSZkkdHM3z6Vgtc1yqEaYcMzQ8k5cpr224497502,122,81512,658
1334Sonano111065501,966,51232,873
1335bishop24512772501,939,74745,300
1336VLADI_FLDC_1J3QURwV3HaS3zcEXiC1F1zMfF11PWEp1e47191501,156,5726,908
1337wwhenson111065500,957,09431,937
1338Field_Commander_A93213500,603,19679,594
1339Skydive111065500,588,244162,600
1340lbford0500,448,95238,487
1341Jafo14499,332,47524,557
1342Bronto37651499,205,47125,480
1343xandry_ALL_176ZXsA526eRZuxMMCC4wEpZdJjadjvbdR224497498,637,95723,309
1344koelie2_ALL_14Yp1TpJkhPD4AUdGZ9meqwNzxTadhwdEx224497497,660,9137,295
1345krips111065497,109,4166,257
1346Simmons572_ALL_1N4c9Mn8pmxkAk2C9YBTab6hNm72EkzT7V37726496,373,6519,813
1347AtwaterFS111065496,030,03992,157
1348Dedmore224497495,471,13911,004
1349ziggo-gebruikers.nl0Fer-dn-helle92495,380,98219,364
1350hanwawa20013213495,302,2083,594
1351knerten175636493,969,96215,810
1352deano0493,723,97336,135
1353Mihkel385493,415,54011,699
1354JustinAlmeida224497493,253,64615,886
1355Bayna32493,044,615162,835
1356BlkHoleFolds111065492,278,603177,729
1357Spungo198491,773,24122,536
1358labaking31403491,703,021167,122
1359d00dz24491,395,96822,171
1360Frankenmizer223274490,746,01112,278
1361t1kennedy0490,313,92737,715
1362howmanybacons33490,170,2316,902
1363herbfeo111065490,165,6618,146
1364Tim_H37412489,495,44842,639
1365Jake_PCMech13761489,024,5958,060
1366Matrikss35271488,892,97922,400
1367Lance_E_Thornton62488,694,8237,610
1368dmroz0488,194,98838,441
1369dank1983man42050711487,873,62355,430
1370fordp690487,461,18215,679
1371Imirk_ALL_1GrvM5xb5FmHmtyKBzW5qDsCAcQGw4TVmU224497487,392,6779,179
1372slash-2cpu111065486,321,46910,967
1373h22a31403485,487,96416,300
1374Lochekey_ALL_14bhDZmTQ4fx5iXHLiC9FnsMtxrj41Waes32484,333,4656,009
1375dendee111065484,121,27332,501
1376Iain_Hutchinson3074483,883,16111,098
1377fvineyard111065482,908,37034,159
1378Panzercat11108482,842,05064,195
1379kva.pl276482,789,8378,369
1380duffman984111065482,654,13730,168
1381Tyfik_FLDC_1Avs1A9cApLosYoxbb7Xu8G94kg22d3eRz224497482,196,7075,968
1382its_me44161481,306,2431,270,803
1383nutz1228_ALL_16W8JLDezFZib45oF4vfbqToJXVmFrBLTx224497480,747,1478,302
1384defiant13149480,374,80022,200
1385jwhyne169927480,171,52935,653
1386vettels6111065480,157,69512,440
1387Weiser198480,031,0879,841
1388CKilmer75228928479,645,732152,318
1389Mady233874479,602,8805,517
1390hherby111065478,984,06112,520
1391Mike_Shaffer225798478,937,4455,786
1392Ancient_ALL_1CPKBbw2Z2bESpo5NQEdMzL16Cpn6ehAYU224497478,683,9747,646
1393DF45433478,557,65563,800
1394king_of_fish111065478,158,196124,204
1395Jesan187597477,819,55335,390
1396nova85_ALL_1Lp55NcfrNjuCDH7Xx5A55TDGyewzXedhY224497477,653,7805,427
1397Nicolas_orleans33477,565,1667,335
1398no1_vern111476,698,54593,297
1399beanoslim40051476,671,45015,221
1400leadeater223518476,625,61721,441
1401DustoMan111065476,343,80319,680
1402kappago111065476,146,1216,615
1403SYM2RR3213476,111,5935,673
1404steven.brown0475,714,16328,723
1405Ramonx5670335475,074,48710,553
1406torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo224497475,074,1709,042
1407ErikLundstrom0474,926,3028,267
1408agent00skid50711474,027,81710,129
1409Holdolin111065473,867,5954,118
1410X.P.S211431473,617,53413,050
1411Frontierguy36120472,436,26419,272
1412cruddylumpkins231109471,807,9568,374
1413Joker_ALL_1Ng54eXW6LEHQsoLZSnisknrK6GunGgcuM224497471,604,0407,095
1414bleachsilver86565471,547,1924,915
1415tiwake212997471,528,88813,733
1416Ferkelwemser70911471,519,9357,606
1417QQ131015471,144,12721,578
1418Corbin224497470,726,41110,632
1419ONLY3213470,652,45029,644
1420deeppow32470,562,16126,179
1421thebluebumblebee50711470,551,61529,727
1422LPG975225770470,337,91712,854
1423MeltedHeretic111065470,331,37219,232
1424smorrismtsu86565469,070,26017,848
1425u3b3rg33k37726468,639,59339,255
1426MaxxBot150467,905,1155,418
1427rottiedog46168138467,586,20212,292
1428wjruth32466,643,47921,856
1429vasifumi_ALL_1AXc2XUeoF4bcEbJxgSmGQQBhA1JdqkEoe224497466,285,6137,915
1430kirk12133465,772,16425,043
1431Em_FLDC_17BwwDgHMbs4JWq3ecX8r6oa44WzpN4Krf224497465,423,5737,350
1432Daccats150463,995,76915,803
1433Billy.Oneal38444463,953,54012,023
1434hansostberg111065463,853,89919,281
1435jdavids86111065463,655,02221,203
1436PAKFA_ALL_1QkPn8jbWYayWJfZss3dY9BZ2wCBviGi3224497462,496,1897,515
1437[kane]Enforce47191462,325,60245,022
1438Hubukai59438462,262,62537,193
1439SuperMicro_Dual_2011207709462,190,39116,910
1440amhoing230159461,440,5525,984
1441skyfirecc3213461,391,35716,680
1442btupsx224497460,839,24226,667
1443kremtok37726460,651,78518,610
1444loudbob10460,288,80128,537
1445Equitum_ALL_1Cfe6DndPbtvvufivzQJ7Pcdk2fZz5mxyx224497460,042,2228,007
1446PappaLitto224497459,762,8414,181
1447hshtick_ALL_1LkC54VR69YVjGB3GHGjCTSTaUYLSA3Qb232459,704,8835,391
1448csallen1204224497459,382,7249,842
1449DarthBaggins37726458,989,41223,261
1450JP_McClain57391458,777,38331,933
1451bgilliam83_FLDC_1E2jYMgYkijEUAjz565zDvccPRCXVaHYZE224497458,619,29910,078
1452darksab0r_FLDC_1HauehpdXNmYz39kWE2VP3EzRekFeE3UzN47191458,370,3139,479
1453USS_Firehorse2630458,114,47617,379
1454Zagen30111065458,041,9206,625
1455darkspyre0111065457,875,43829,854
1456foreby74600456,513,065130,103
1457Naskra47958456,114,98237,092
1458iowamoe300111065455,858,06517,225
1459nerderyforever111065455,772,6135,334
1460djmeph_ALL_19BGivNS3xqn5eAekjCRsDcWr3fYw5NZbn224497455,237,3048,066
1461BobYewchuk224497454,998,6289,327
1462planetclown111065454,138,51423,214
1463tuigi6932453,963,38699,123
1464TVwazhere223518453,784,5455,038
14653141591971453,648,582181,122
1466TomD86565453,170,35617,773
1467sandman294111065452,885,74120,867
1468thetricky223518452,800,0577,863
1469Edward232452,406,40749,971
1470Massalinie93452,210,68510,501
1471Realised_FLDC_121uuL4ia5JHLmmqoHrbbrULfNubmZNnUx47191451,992,3546,875
1472aroch50959451,932,0544,347
1473TeamPasko111065451,856,4737,359
1474Legion225819451,314,96414,740
1475oivindwold37651450,934,0857,742
1476Inphi3213450,728,0127,405
1477JTG33450,322,6443,877
1478Waldo740449,358,77910,059
1479syneic224322449,324,12813,609
1480WmLongman216737449,143,54521,057
1481moroneyj0449,045,40222,179
1482Beardicus230786448,868,85612,710
1483mikeabrahamsen45032448,709,90313,266
1484Heedehcheenuh37726448,553,64241,665
1485dropper33448,057,57852,507
1486tmossman0133447,881,5879,467
1487Koehiir32707447,469,76932,266
1488sekiyu111065447,469,0298,308
1489zinc03gt224497447,221,18319,559
1490Kylar182230491446,617,0369,149
1491louislee19912999446,520,1647,757
1492kittle31574446,108,53622,770
1493Hrim0445,873,48111,045
1494ttuschka4445,731,4487,702
1495TKLybarger234455445,574,87013,424
1496AlliedControl224497445,356,1437,138
1497OTDOTDOTDOTD12679445,298,2719,947
1498darrell_deming0445,195,20833,943
1499PcShedTV35947444,614,11318,589
1500Zagen30224497444,251,7764,746
1501superericla37726443,865,38421,652
1502Snowy230443,718,86814,226
1503diskimage1971443,565,31225,949
1504AJMix-Foldie0443,106,62010,953
1505neocoretexxx70335442,550,2445,445
1506Orlando_Exergy224906441,929,0104,675
1507Rayline_TWB_137651441,910,82433,259
1508Johnny56J5111065441,352,01115,482
1509boilerGUS111065440,895,71413,211
1510Overvoltage11314440,829,77436,434
1511The_Celt80258440,783,62259,228
1512jlarke150440,456,95727,462
1513bpluke010440,400,05314,179
1514Seminolegamer231300440,324,86410,154
1515AA_user224497440,257,07611,595
1516Prettz150439,767,84116,178
1517Billy.Oneal198438,930,9933,735
1518anthony_wise111065438,601,17610,325
1519KrisByNight230262438,572,71917,650
1520Travis4Sutton32438,520,9486,111
1521Foxbrix224497438,506,1832,939
1522pwolter0438,414,03824,430
1523DKeane182116437,759,91928,327
1524BobYewchuk0437,661,17823,075
1525Dysthymia229610436,781,98813,406
1526Barbarossa17111065436,667,859120,337
1527patrick51436,533,07841,079
1528Amartinek276436,526,26910,716
1529bushes_ALL_1DNSUTY2EJftKGzf3YGHFczz4q1o8jSAFz224497436,299,6115,630
1530Dime224497436,107,7742,015
1531enterprise13149435,721,69817,048
1532josefogaca_FLDC_1H3XNcGDf37cE23vQnPHbf5sBgwK5a1u83148894435,627,5526,989
1533Leonmer_FLDC_1NYC2JEBaY1wmPqizEodXub7sBjwivDSCH47191435,284,1437,661
1534l2jet_ALL_15XW6aGyLXhCeGexAnvPWeYP1pso6RE3za47191435,250,32711,787
1535wags52767435,189,41719,142
1536kggian44079435,049,27629,979
153794_xj111065434,710,76519,587
1538Vicendithas111065434,589,2368,011
1539thorbans111065434,520,77520,669
1540PCGH_Team_nono1570335434,151,5965,922
1541bobc36111065434,130,43815,067
1542sergeykp_FLDC_17qAFrhi2ycCfvUBgjwmqiCuAbDhruZQE447191433,558,6715,273
1543Maximus_3730433,149,10958,915
1544ahulett4432,223,14910,434
1545FoxCall0431,993,35932,041
1546caintry_boy32035431,865,55463,660
1547nemilar224497431,497,5526,219
1548Hemlock_ALL_15nvJfoh3b1gLo2VFafWUW4DtcRNk8ea4F224497431,308,9355,548
1549Relamden224497431,197,69912,269
1550solitary38156430,577,24355,854
1551old_goat_of_aiken225826430,491,4608,571
1552greerd76140430,036,6358,156
1553Hyper12772429,813,18969,388
1554RM0221_1162429,778,45147,141
1555R.A.G.E175636429,346,6897,334
1556SLARMOcures_ALL_1Bk5opMCYVQFHLCvCkwtLifz8b3gi4itb224497429,330,6199,524
1557a_v_s47191429,225,60218,227
1558mharsch0428,575,1808,834
1559jetmek33428,506,84512,682
1560SivyiMerin224497428,327,16923,312
1561TedViensMedHPSMP166540427,720,7799,633
1562Vossov_ALL_18rutrHEZVF2CSMYQDTdtK5wyc8etotPp6224497427,267,3966,211
1563Lunamit224497427,202,2818,732
1564Mousemonkey40051427,005,84421,058
1565crawlers37651426,935,36712,629
1566IntelliHQ235029426,398,4285,872
1567Bontakun0000142900426,139,8579,993
1568iamsam_ALL_194cDFRP9cjffPd1aXZ8Xb2kUmH55DnkJa224497425,756,71711,164
1569TrashManX11108425,736,375226,973
1570Kapitan70335425,609,890133,771
1571aoeu48083424,869,73820,859
1572thorden171641424,591,04711,592
1573BobsCooling37726424,571,50813,172
1574ReginaldL446424,430,42017,576
1575ottoaxel32424,193,9979,959
1576robbysites111065423,769,85829,812
1577Magus416111065423,732,47619,337
1578AndrewC170110422,462,14225,280
1579SansVarnic223518421,916,4817,567
1580mach137726421,736,67611,994
1581metalforce31403421,486,10817,979
1582thecultie_ALL_1EbTGqY5DepB474ygYPqRsBvuzovZ1kRQy32421,176,98624,260
1583AK_Jedi57391420,285,51343,099
1584Hauptritter111065420,141,7019,100
1585faith2walk226299420,078,61428,226
1586DesertMojo193091420,035,87123,909
1587matitaccia_echo3129419,935,1868,599
1588driscoll42111065419,889,2587,893
1589402blownstroker33419,718,4536,033
1590Adak32419,423,73722,641
1591Soulcatcher224497419,073,0816,179
1592newnazi3213418,656,2515,482
1593PookTwo_ALL_1MLYufz2JJHvEXWWMBzDZomqXrusZK3caR224497418,505,0307,046
1594DonnieDurden111065418,469,0459,608
1595jasites233560418,424,56994,273
1596DBenzer1111065418,286,30610,550
1597Jafi_(Quebec)51417,406,28631,925
1598royvi_ALL_16fXc8ouQ5Nj1TQU2GRSDzAQSVzWjAQNtA224497417,155,04327,718
1599deadthings224497416,818,8583,847
1600Joe_Bear62703416,641,94261,735
1601Zaeleus0416,607,81950,978
1602Agafonov_KY47191416,242,085148,655
1603SwingOp354196416,165,37217,506
1604donkey_ALL_1K9MKE84aaviduxCyBZ4nqKcEWXbRHipFR224497415,540,8047,946
1605Armisael111065415,427,85815,119
1606skydog71111065415,257,15114,790
1607RedBox2999415,223,88774,599
1608JonAult_ALL_1EoodzUREAtXZTUYzJLSW9hNtoRSuRDJnD224497414,749,2755,986
1609Loebstraus70335414,208,58719,141
1610ben224719413,977,23010,857
1611harrier225311413,480,24613,769
1612rtk_home111065412,936,9428,474
1613fleephi225605412,829,5409,755
1614Mr_Paris231300412,657,3595,714
1615shezzski224497412,520,18143,336
1616Klose_Rinz3213412,471,76510,834
1617Rookie_MIB40051411,976,44411,018
1618zoorafa224497411,328,02530,606
1619Taowulf37726411,111,96317,045
1620Soullesshunter111065410,878,6869,961
1621cp256111065410,440,5353,647
1622Geatian2630410,190,83813,665
1623bbies197311108409,227,10175,902
1624contactsysadm111065407,965,6807,308
1625Mike_Thomas_Guilmette0407,889,5498,701
1626Robert1732407,427,54416,562
1627MTBeast_ALL_1M7DXjGfECBKLHkVPm4trZkW6V16atKgoU224497406,391,9036,865
1628Cormatic111065406,305,5544,334
1629hscalc3406,230,0714,865
1630nomadnomad7111065405,837,92130,750
1631i2259729_ALL_1HuwWvyM1XifyxsoRQK9fX1vJnwEyp7Hvu224497405,814,5846,291
1632AartvarkII54205405,547,2199,980
1633lucster32_ALL_181e7RPmUWi2RUueSb7EJwhYBfQeghP8aA224497405,065,2436,104
16343StMarys02_ALL_14meCXWNjmaYVngxg1Xnbv9f3A2SkjsjWM234020404,845,1703,821
1635altcore11897404,272,9776,547
1636AtlasFolder36167404,260,818798,351
1637Sverfnebli11108404,046,99522,038
1638ceedubyyc_ALL_1EAgpyToXoRHzr4hgBoEsCA7sAp7R5ii7f224497404,023,8274,276
16394est37726403,915,56713,880
1640hajo1743778403,489,66184,663
1641rwcrossman111065403,036,0033,723
1642KarbonSolutions92402,787,5087,762
1643copazio148894402,785,1388,787
1644MadDocG_ALL_1FvYY2gzZst3qGWc7k1D7gZfXYwCtBELeW224497402,679,32219,371
1645Snowflames0402,669,50414,299
1646projection_FLDC_12YUVmMSb4KkDHi9FjMCmDH8zpPvXKN7an47191402,173,17119,318
1647scasmer224497402,121,3457,334
1648MikeBigG_FLDC_1JQc9ydK9mp5bTRQ1yTXwJucDNduuS1P4N47191401,697,55610,908
1649sazrocks223518401,540,3779,153
1650Schmall1_ALL_1Kom2LFunye9knEqBgTJBjygMuk9gYucsH224497401,423,1115,974
1651AETiglathPZ13180401,222,76857,056
1652Ramcharger89111065400,956,47326,756
1653KGH32400,002,5194,838
1654franz37726399,580,46341,916
1655Longbowgun_ALL_1Q7R4N1xTMSQt4ZffqXJpfLCAzKXTVP2RU224497399,423,69511,335
1656Steve007101111065399,381,3127,409
1657klevenstein182116398,917,32721,563
1658u78g70335398,730,9035,728
1659digitaldd11314398,689,51334,945
1660Gummibear46590398,608,22343,419
1661specialservice111065398,376,73012,578
1662Shane_L_Olson0398,163,03410,198
1663Vambola385398,102,59737,878
1664raftus_NCIX111065398,058,99014,396
1665Rob_Pattyn37249398,042,6589,553
1666tkmrq8rmmql0234980397,902,9962,350
1667hustille0397,524,34173,970
1668frogg187597397,503,37913,184
1669pocketken0397,473,5255,837
1670midnytwarrior_FLDC_1L2fuERfHJaJChwNhMTyZfZZKFPjB1wPXL2291397,384,1225,206
1671terrabyte24397,187,03123,910
1672Mark62032396,842,409192,893
1673PoNyePiC234960396,505,1316,086
1674CougTek10047395,757,67139,742
1675dutian_0073213395,505,72815,526
1676stevepoppers212997395,131,40610,606
1677Utopis169927394,784,3383,743
1678technodanvan37726394,573,2314,156
1679drew63037726394,417,40615,476
1680oroszwj223518394,326,7857,004
1681Atarios0394,135,75611,412
1682morphal233892394,045,58814,767
1683Lockheed_Tvr2630393,653,88959,430
1684Turbo_T111065393,493,41141,188
1685kbeeveer46_1FZpWg8VLueaVWsN1wRJB3XEyAiefpeAt4224497393,450,9683,201
1686CKilmer7550625392,774,533129,819
1687CptTom11108392,457,38630,665
1688SimlockRemoteServer92392,077,365941,191
1689Opolis111065392,049,90213,129
1690RMAC9.514391,966,99677,433
1691AlbertZhuFG_ALL_1Kx5pFM1G3pgGVK9ueXznGsMfrTCEkbpEu224497391,946,3726,811
1692ThePainKing70335391,767,6126,962
1693kendrak33391,585,05860,847
1694stiv_svk124205390,603,3527,269
1695TheFlipside35947390,332,57831,210
1696AndrewTheArt_FLDC_192ggBxcU1RC2YrHuy7ve1cdrByakz9BGM226728390,256,1016,508
1697Tsagoi111065390,125,38116,946
1698cpuprocess0389,384,5277,548
1699Sirius_Star'sPS351388,821,55523,677
1700rbest6233388,533,7363,313
1701Lagartos0388,422,50914,826
1702Nvidia_ops-reliability225801388,338,85250,910
1703cheechi186785388,069,81654,580
1704WitchDoctorB36837387,399,44542,698
1705Steve37412387,335,09142,382
1706Farwalker32387,311,63018,110
1707MasterW111065387,214,1229,354
1708arcDaniel70335387,135,3966,513
1709gama-1226715386,275,16819,088
1710Juergen.Klein_NKS.BO.GER0385,980,876105,723
1711Ahooooyyyy37651385,833,91551,361
1712ALUCARDVPR37726385,619,98213,277
1713bs_texas36480385,433,39965,679
1714bddryden0385,226,20111,634
1715kenkickr50711385,197,0327,555
1716PrimalNaCl223518384,833,26412,837
1717bugfix3213384,639,55150,637
1718semininja_ALL_1126DtYb8kUVvSySpaoJvYfHP1osB3yweo224497384,485,2977,436
1719attodeth37651384,468,52613,862
1720rdsmith2433384,441,12828,760
1721strife2_ALL_13ibutWmhQRCjjzowBmAUN1bq2F2TXbjCh224497384,399,2795,692
1722AnubisOne32383,384,7786,725
1723Baggi1770335382,914,31310,517
1724Kopius111065382,866,9086,639
1725Jake_ALL_1KT7nnFKB3GhEr9EzaQXgnDAtaYVUCWCQN224497382,635,2775,395
1726247.as37651381,910,9473,855
1727QCH200293381,645,24541,662
1728Markle224497381,423,3597,608
1729admin_cpu-rip166158381,190,76310,260
1730MrArcadiaMine225770380,993,3088,021
1731ADAMUS_Marc13203380,590,39829,492
1732CHiLL72111065380,374,14646,514
1733gowanlock37726380,320,4186,338
1734Trueno_FLDC_165NJwNMoqHbbjbog3vbqDn5cNagGVqc7t224497380,318,8187,232
1735awyldknght169927379,958,04315,903
1736ChasR32379,829,356380,838
1737RADunk196420379,760,6999,019
1738dalbukerke224497379,616,6445,749
1739uncle_fuzzy52286379,425,583200,730
1740jmrios196420379,416,31413,980
1741DoOoM_FLDC_1BmHQp9NYRJw4Q3ZP8QAGtzTSPpVZNFkEx224497379,156,1634,104
1742ikerekes50619378,934,262198,555
1743Ithanul37726378,789,7728,124
1744FLDCdev_FLDC_1LvLfi8QkuCAh99YxrSzjmr9hRxZwidEp6224497378,253,0214,974
1745turbomadman111065378,117,83813,234
1746flybike0073213377,773,4917,746
1747kezardin124377,717,14327,557
1748STUMBC_ALL_18P9juyQ31jnqYVJ6zVmx6RX6EsfDJ5TaP224497377,344,2557,353
1749Derek0001_ALL_1BqAhNsJhbZUbF6C8cWoYZtbpbjBP3518R224497377,056,1026,319
1750Papas_Pride_Ryan231453376,838,62010,627
1751Ion_Nadasan1115376,643,3485,382
1752rmast95111065376,047,8837,777
1753Fundamentum_ALL_1CG1aRFP6awqF8BQ9CZXsiDFi9UHzP6gdE47191376,046,2726,740
1754Pitbully111065375,983,3949,298
1755Gryz51375,814,2849,403
1756ChemDoode(HenryLe)3148375,560,9437,880
1757Spazturtle212997375,051,0099,488
1758BHausBO226201374,908,53713,902
1759ming9481610576374,025,94811,218
1760serothis233576373,686,7563,968
1761tanner2111065373,562,96119,058
1762Lesbiotic111065373,241,6193,825
1763hypercube_ALL_1JP4KNRejYThsrSLFXVe9Yp1cZvb8FZj12224497373,088,6925,560
1764gregrp_ALL_156eJ6XP48gwVm4TZgHeiskBH7Ent2iNow224497372,900,4754,736
1765AXm77276372,668,0688,042
1766Cobia_ALL_1QEWPG88vHhnkqR5VwMxvVX7XCEiFpuZQP224497372,448,3333,250
1767Xenu3125111065372,059,0314,919
1768LogicalFrank225053371,949,12918,930
1769TristanChen31403371,904,47521,011
1770Enfolder0371,795,6045,962
1771migon_ALL_1G9QiwGKFDFjgyY5mR11ouBTNoX2JDwQtG224497371,755,8364,519
1772scott27786565371,603,09412,079
1773kbean350371,044,64013,242
1774sfield111065370,920,1687,049
1775The_Captain50473370,285,77224,838
1776Quisarious33369,623,4442,928
1777Helios131_FLDC_1LqkxskXhZ6b7F5cUZNvo49Wy1GBgqb7RB224497369,498,9406,610
1778olevel51369,194,04019,642
1779alcessoftware35947368,833,09386,380
1780Sightbain111065368,695,63119,521
1781[H]artlove33367,635,8467,825
1782Kebast229226367,490,92615,637
1783Cubit111065367,427,9626,124
1784SecretX93224384367,329,1838,384
1785Awesomeness135860367,240,11930,341
1786Gigganox_ALL_17Dwv6Dr77dxodTxoRWxj7W2dKQDY13i1N224497367,150,2406,124
1787FifthGhostbuster224497367,069,1169,181
1788A_Blind_Man37726366,198,14518,458
1789dazlanc_101224497366,182,9095,367
1790Liegrean0365,561,58910,117
1791jbcsafety0365,452,07922,633
1792wcbutler59365,347,7588,201
1793Gasvti231300365,279,1358,619
1794scientist434111065365,102,41713,990
1795phoenicis198364,646,9732,959
1796Steve150364,376,31757,782
1797CadBane111065364,330,72811,017
1798arvidab37726363,980,05115,567
1799BrokenWolf1971362,958,29084,325
1800SirBenjaminNunn35947362,734,65813,256
1801zspaldin32361,875,21091,313
1802alzwi0b7lu03234980361,814,9842,768
1803ryuu88111065361,787,9117,760
1804Laney0069111065361,760,6509,098
1805PunjabiPlaya111065361,722,9086,529
1806TMBackstrom33361,696,02814,045
1807OnlyStoney224497361,582,34810,445
1808Chris_Cherry111065361,382,93910,988
1809Punchy111065361,186,1803,978
1810RomanValkre225819361,053,23717,725
1811Berserkre231478360,953,96112,718
1812RanmaCanada_ALL_1DYKuM8jHRutM3vHzSM2Eiw9jpDeAkTkqg234020360,863,7103,474
1813TedViensMcK166540360,689,14310,175
1814SchwartzBros109860360,287,24345,186
1815KDSandal57391360,156,19813,992
1816Hedman37451359,897,20712,218
1817Set_ALL_1HsD5J4qrwxYnJpb3cWzrz5KeWwi7Lasbn224497359,800,6214,309
1818oliyou3213359,657,6399,103
1819josephimports37726358,023,6577,588
1820Bevis_Sun31403357,772,59711,074
1821unsafesteagle32357,273,5829,345
1822dnadan197299356,745,29318,304
1823oxymoot111065356,643,57617,292
1824lelliott73133356,547,418108,886
1825davidstocks_ALL_15yQrVuT1u6rSX3pnA11aMT9KtDyBXMAtk224497355,957,6396,722
1826kcbrk32231913355,910,8758,411
1827Clete_Hunt11108355,885,14426,619
1828Schwo0ps_ALL_1CarWNgNQwHoa5rnYaLYHUhJ3fAieCEJzg224497355,593,3034,984
1829munimuni162355,373,80495,246
1830DJ1aHLG6wrxYXy9FuJgXSyhfvDgpashA7M226715355,077,2697,728
1831Shihta_ALL_16Z8g5aNRS1w7F4psp2WTzcDXYMhTtRc87224497354,810,62229,481
1832Predawn2190354,526,3969,309
1833gmkb6wxfi7gg234980354,396,2384,022
1834DA761786354,360,19317,580
1835DragonTamer1223518354,274,2056,477
1836Mu3aHTP0n47191354,267,75581,755
1837cspot55236354,226,7718,590
1838DanielNDad_NJ0354,123,61215,775
1839kerryd111065354,112,50021,938
1840Lane42198354,069,9433,570
1841Whiskey8111065354,048,1068,371
1842ReginaldL234523353,886,69610,307
1843srbz111065353,884,1274,950
1844totallytoastin0353,824,6734,739
1845Captain_cannonfodder37726353,566,2368,775
1846necavi276353,300,84420,757
1847fredvanner0353,242,3498,261
1848Cereal5223518352,956,5153,102
1849The_Tippy111065352,609,8966,139
1850MasterW40051352,182,31510,523
1851schani_ALL_1AHL8bgDcKxtwU8vwpZWBqCTvKxnvNHUBN224497352,047,632200,344
1852SuperNINj4111065351,917,80563,475
1853SubPar132351,839,0228,540
1854cjmc4532198839227351,668,76829,121
1855letsche0351,597,04446,015
1856K2technologies0351,219,35412,062
1857leaf111065351,217,2077,068
1858HLC387111065351,200,3868,958
1859syherby111065351,165,0204,025
1860GMKJAnonymous45948350,629,5288,619
1861Opencircuit74223518350,529,3564,732
1862JonasSchott224497350,039,3624,320
1863Krafty_880349,873,79917,108
1864Tore_Lars_Risanger37651349,643,26667,753
1865vettels6224497349,450,7264,423
1866ConundrumLR32349,446,3276,961
1867TAS-petrusbroder198349,250,82323,377
1868Rolf.isaksson152443349,090,45420,667
1869CrippleChicken224497348,967,3787,093
1870Hostile11108348,947,74817,699
1871DougTheSlug37412348,783,74784,849
1872man00ver223274348,365,83026,052
1873CNISS_Student159321348,306,886148,004
1874swellfish31403348,195,20278,959
1875TRFrankenbot2630348,183,80556,901
1876Joseph_Kondrot48083347,729,14918,696
1877Zyck_titan225605347,681,9219,107
1878oceaness_FLDC_13eQRQzQF5NpQ5AR4XgVFSSTGipwZNUQek10347,676,70546,366
18793StMarys02_ALL_14meCXWNjmaYVngxg1Xnbv9f3A2SkjsjWM224497347,654,1046,066
1880Syran33347,087,41765,670
1881JonasTheMovie223518346,195,4455,672
1882chuckerants32346,147,02526,180
1883BirdoSwaggins50711346,035,4335,012
1884rd001_ALL_19CXsKJouieWtQk3ZDEjLBEmNeNCsdb11J224497345,721,4435,352
1885ArVee328345,712,635164,922
1886jhstjh3213345,571,2629,729
1887Howdy2u2198345,484,9063,601
1888filu276345,399,166120,868
1889azcrazy37726345,233,40010,450
1890scpcouret44798344,996,883202,463
1891Moberg10033344,974,5385,666
1892Meatus39227344,932,12644,619
1893Carl095711108344,860,45814,371
1894dmandrell35933344,829,63427,649
1895sonic_vortex35947344,829,20134,271
1896OverClocking-Masters.com51344,804,383223,065
1897kampfschaaaf70335344,727,3037,200
1898Schro33344,582,35622,879
1899scottyratcliffe111065344,456,48922,894
1900ZerXes37451344,275,59821,606
1901Skree_FLDC_1DSawQFABwEiphQqsZtpJoP3r6zQBorb1847191344,233,58114,531
1902budda_252767344,170,2106,896
1903altcore_FLDC_1KCmKYsXadk5UByby2TVTjiuAjEDqMmnED11897343,867,6075,219
1904toooonc231253343,668,78916,886
1905Jimboc142900343,291,84323,700
1906palsundt37651342,899,2439,901
1907TristanChen211431342,029,75516,111
1908tuono5870911341,979,59227,996
1909dieselnut223518341,833,59321,981
1910dsuto0341,758,95410,882
1911theoneandonlymrk50711341,754,02112,619
1912NorgemenND223761341,644,29318,088
1913akminer1_ALL_18b8xZQnwn5gDXsjgYjRk6f4XWfnUTTmwE224497341,526,5819,096
1914Fat_Dogs15341,463,50625,717
1915loxety3074341,205,84413,729
1916NixZiZ143016341,185,68725,367
1917Reserve4Todd111065341,110,9579,704
1918Nikolaos_Tsarmpopoulos44079340,982,9715,983
1919m0demb0y111065340,865,06622,165
1920Colonel_Buttons111065340,862,8315,505
1921Shlunky11111065340,412,7096,627
1922heartms98211431340,260,61896,168
1923Trihedraf231300340,246,7665,472
1924JAMES_DORISIO234023340,221,1947,175
1925kim224719340,033,4858,632
1926fdice555_ALL_1JybjTJEqCX57wY39o3xRK6qEbpHj2kVyR224497339,955,4077,457
1927tjpasm111065339,923,5638,844
1928skeetbud86565339,785,24213,079
1929rascal6533339,756,9854,696
1930CancerComputer231656339,438,5817,660
1931parknudsen37651339,436,0824,045
1932EagleRG34149339,389,71430,625
1933Syberius111065339,117,4994,657
1934chococake27_ALL_1Ps7W6qNDWTAPHfXJLjjMYAoMk8ybEKLKi224497338,996,0565,925
1935dahoing230159338,959,4207,924
1936jedi95111065338,616,34714,599
1937ShaggY03156571338,211,115197,926
1938bigstusexy33337,888,72618,189
1939ropesend223518337,863,3327,688
1940M_VB34037337,514,8619,898
1941BD7225044337,171,95014,851
1942hoggatt0336,724,9087,446
1943Desertdawgg224497336,446,8706,260
1944LaduLaser0336,147,5214,944
1945Tobben223518336,066,7236,263
1946mtech24335,176,165284,091
1947spoolin223518335,046,9005,202
1948stratocastor37726334,787,7169,458
1949William_Denny182636334,720,87730,947
1950DougTheSlug_FLDC_1QCda3yco9qhnVSQg99PREp3w6Nvpbcr9c37412334,647,3037,174
1951pnoiy4g689cy234980334,353,4824,969
1952corona_mearns13149333,950,94416,672
1953re4xz_ALL_13LULfxAgT3h333b1S9nMAKgHroPj5hLMY224497333,813,3475,043
1954ronemun156571333,278,05227,972
1955DigitalBlunder111065333,137,8774,413
1956Delegator24332,732,0087,970
1957Nina_FLDC_1F9zW1Xc8vkkR3pyH84WejBDA2NVmgQbGd47191332,231,9798,139
1958Spaceblue37726332,211,26214,403
1959pvr2002111065331,949,05814,234
1960pangallosr37726331,848,8846,951
1961everrest35054331,633,42136,454
1962Tom_Taylor0331,533,50314,795
1963ogoneklife_FLDC_192gp9xDmab2WvE4axLuNQ6wzSD9zxNdPi0331,335,4905,951
1964Funball87226912331,330,42420,537
1965jabuelouf_FLDC_18KMVRYmnXnGEB3zvAWbssJXURjve7EiCV224497331,073,5206,859
1966Blitz_Hacker75407331,061,3676,808
1967Watsonator0330,950,9117,469
1968RoSMag47191330,913,088329,865
1969waldojr69411330,673,31612,487
1970Kowalski350032329,863,96121,730
1971BBant3213329,788,9863,655
1972Mukesh_Sen0329,613,11511,057
1973dismorphic224497329,129,57386,019
1974Daryl_Bishop230690329,091,35917,003
1975cemx39655329,076,15987,304
1976Nvidia690224497329,054,22510,033
1977StrategyFreak32329,019,37114,446
19781KNaecsTGdfU7DvwFry4x8cEyjjhccoApn234020328,560,3873,285
1979gulp3532328,478,43669,686
1980OCNChimpin37726328,461,682182,841
1981cyb0rgbysa1t3k59328,457,24574,866
1982criddsa24328,185,93823,381
1983SillyConMarc48658328,004,35613,566
1984Mobbel11298327,863,7117,781
1985Kapten_Stofil37451327,739,73218,604
1986Puttiplatt37451327,654,45414,245
1987Denis4500327,633,6915,091
1988Scubadiver5937726327,208,7564,613
1989Zesti224384327,041,4815,890
1990Russia_FLDC_1CceG1uBPRQJ1qEUAyuJHVRefcsbMQtTyA224497326,815,6245,634
1991craigruth1712229657326,702,3518,966
1992j6zzeyxavupt234980325,941,5062,838
1993Curafold0325,644,91313,871
1994jmscott4264325,098,986250,086
1995TulaneBaG233664324,934,82217,572
1996Lpy31403324,889,8666,846
1997foldinghomealone70335324,625,8274,688
1998Wassix224497324,348,3045,924
1999Chooofoojoo37726324,092,6712,223
2000BobYewchuk43500324,035,71112,966


SQL Query Time: 0.40301918983459 seconds.
Total Page Time: 2.0874 seconds.