Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 2000 Users Overall
RankUser NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1Anonymous0332,404,044,03482,995,933
2CUREfor_ALL_1forCUREZnmiUxGQ7qwjJ7AijUmPxt4LV22449754,818,772,845616,124
3war3765143,130,843,209993,473
4Hou5e_ALL_15k84jUoNPb1kodGvYtKDHiBPRX4Qs3kx822449742,565,457,314496,203
5ec2spot23806841,129,374,646745,111
6TheWasp7033540,172,223,0611,005,258
7MineAllMine_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF122449738,143,669,982559,983
8PS3EdOlkkola22449733,652,891,176565,816
9vorksholk_ALL_1HsMGTTTWQQiSHyb7wFv4KALgACKofMqiU22449729,266,500,734540,914
10dms_FLDC_1Fwpf3v8DD1u7KxNvonyjCBakK7a1y5fCG22449727,732,660,933363,570
11msi_TW3140326,880,837,727530,211
12tguskill_FLDC_14meWrVap2pmUBrRwY1tBufhG9gXsxKw3N4719126,384,640,284364,687
13TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu22449720,240,148,560221,350
14NVIDIA_Saturn_V25991819,837,936,502159,899
15inder37211106517,402,801,879228,879
16knopflerbruce3765117,127,342,0862,208,159
17coffeechaps_ALL_13qsqp4V1rjdPD8tDPeaBwPARfoEYtHoSE22449717,067,211,388216,503
18Macaholic3215,891,295,537199,231
19PFITS_ALL_18ahXU3GWiadQ4L2j9qAK17ounUgwdpyoB22449715,789,983,112180,246
20Mark_F_Williams19815,456,543,748361,762
21mame638656514,995,786,484189,802
22Aurum_ALL_1KJd683KCGdt9eV9DNUXRDxs4ZgQCEdURJ22449714,824,168,940272,807
23HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX3214,346,689,152151,526
24jimerickson17280013,132,298,148243,081
25CoolGTX11106513,028,177,762132,200
26patrick1974_ALL_1NZfRG6t8rrxanSAGjjKLSJszmJX5X2qEJ22449712,285,502,064148,368
27AngusWern_ALL_1EfkVXCqGh87rKYpqGMKdU6cAjduya9uCs22449712,245,989,709167,795
28katerica_ALL_1MvPXJ3gyNAVs1c9PPe978ZcUQd8ZEyTsx22449711,814,620,714140,354
29Catalina588_ALL_1EMQiByPxuaffjHVyb4RDLXChMkwgWmYUn22449711,474,031,05592,594
30pcmp554_ALL_15f2w9bKWx3YR1vpnToSK3Ke55EMoXYCWf22449711,317,950,082129,735
31DocJonz3594711,110,316,584315,939
32lxq51_ALL_1JzUH3173nKiW1SDN6qMkDeU2rY9zREwbF22449710,583,044,001123,945
33ocw321310,448,189,909201,436
34TristanChen_ALL_1HA2P5ZRpCDcJpM8vhmJMjCKXoxzbZnvzC22449710,065,964,963138,596
35jbon88_ALL_13FTgeddiVwKAQdfoZBEpumWRvUciu8jhf22449710,039,922,812102,490
36CMS-Experiment381889,888,050,7691,989,196
37iomart2402169,850,001,776161,368
38HayesK329,489,395,912441,282
39WhitehawkEQ329,396,336,042140,191
40sdumont.petrobras2474639,084,281,231487,446
41raplab2599188,978,858,314274,656
42willis111088,966,559,549713,495
43BulgarDemon2244978,958,642,265136,753
44khadotsumi_ALL_1JEz9cTG9kCGACPNRu5xuBETBTF5U5EDC2244978,939,840,535110,028
45BulgarDemon1110658,771,087,822306,692
461%_china32138,645,199,69180,946
47bollix47393408,592,526,595389,439
48honoriz_ALL_1Ci3tjttDP3HJoySbRwAXumA4K4rYYiERs2244978,590,914,359103,147
49ANX_Developers2614818,539,333,8981,560,337
50acetaington_ALL_1NN6WYQBaiyaBLu82bCvF9kjUH76vA8Zp42244978,519,891,323100,037
51Kjetil_Lura376518,489,413,448904,066
52srssos_ALL_15S7jpS6bWzwBaXkej8LmdE2fPNyNjTbJC2244978,417,189,34791,677
53brownstone_ALL_1NBE6v1Zm5k95x5xycqRxXgJo7T8pd5foE2244978,355,275,037107,326
54TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2244978,314,668,128126,100
55fag_ALL_1MAYe17rrcnuCfAfF2UT4hKHx4HEcE6ehu2244978,124,722,63095,892
56husq32138,114,871,876193,657
57PS3JDL18,076,611,681239,760
58fold904_ALL_1MidiUvxbqP5MjCUfAeAvWWJdKpvmXA4UL2244978,043,485,82787,424
59ATLAS_CPU381888,023,708,1011,962,634
60FatHom_ALL_1NSvYD7W2AT7hKdja3BQLQS4N68KRvQ9zo2244977,895,425,367109,897
61brackney368377,882,941,830203,740
62Jedd_bag111087,772,372,758223,467
63QuintLeo_ALL_1PBqt8QzHMyiYSU4TqvZAxfvkvFJ7BmSWK2244977,756,033,67784,871
64catsrule1_ALL_1Bhgg53EY6aPRW3qvUQRDcCB59s4hKjjv52244977,726,376,659100,791
653martini_ALL_18hozcWGArwzTFUigiUiaipKay1dDr7JWZ2244977,722,954,253103,033
66Youngblood_ALL_1EJJDMzKQXeiy1sb4tnUkCKqEdarSb4cXe2244977,677,634,858113,344
67P4EE327,670,085,240265,217
68Arbutus2503967,609,880,237320,445
69TLS2025_ALL_14D6n4XfyerLfCjUd2wZSEkUfsp3TyCNJN2244977,460,507,28390,612
70OverFold314037,245,245,166352,882
71DarthMouse_ALL_1GD5nCZbh7gNo1SESPLT24xEd2Jsu4rTP92244977,114,084,41798,283
72chap34_ALL_14SuNWGA1KsMsVhnp51qL9Zpdei3MMx5zG2244977,109,347,98692,764
73scott416086,944,719,351124,376
74Sailer400516,826,061,62881,192
75rjgrant1573916,588,775,010275,766
76Pathfinder_ALL_1LDeiWyQjFrgJLvijnFs6pnwJUkzm7f3S12244976,532,773,41792,644
77ogbon.petrobras2474636,497,776,394132,679
78Montague-Cripps1429006,471,900,751124,568
79FC_ALL_18VL9FTZacwprCYZpWEMSN5zsHzdKGQ5fA2244976,461,274,40574,499
80RABishop06,460,666,151164,453
81Donald_E_Smith2244976,391,930,20679,554
82Leonardo_ALL_17xLkMzp2x8JU616Jk74yM9YqJXztq4cU32244976,387,963,48768,770
83nivedita06,357,307,988106,235
84damatt86_ALL_1EufoCWEQSxBBjh2HMb7yzNrCdtBboAKSu2244976,282,652,86490,462
85bbro2017_ALL_196kXq4HMRux3ztz4TEaM4CWksJHoDqry2244976,207,391,15069,896
86Ytl2433286,072,748,990102,669
87hiigaran2129976,039,239,59085,678
88Moonrise_ALL_1C3T1E5JQvrMTYAqgS1CcKdqwwYY7BzmYX2244975,995,470,86166,526
89theshadow2754335,933,848,96997,701
90CRT-DC_and_Frontier_Labs7115,910,750,948682,716
91ramonetb325,894,505,899763,825
92RoSMag_ALL_1FuEcrKWuQH3jxPFKumcvpcKPEMzVJhgTm471915,863,105,50456,793
93Whitepages2330975,859,538,684842,463
94RoXQi3x325,856,435,106166,311
95EXT64400515,825,785,845187,257
96Justin_Blau2427055,697,061,35851,329
97legendarypoet2235185,690,275,88150,036
98awachs1812235,656,009,086567,696
99tralph527375,652,249,07945,395
100PC_Rich359475,649,179,656158,426
101stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2244975,607,298,243103,832
102Neamhtearanntacht604435,539,123,680116,927
103orion456325,526,249,444330,121
104Wreck3r_ALL_1HXKxNtoQj5Pu7SdcHy22z4yecxYzkADxD2244975,501,381,482111,780
105HM-Jester943475,491,714,479118,876
106Mergeman_ALL_1C1GHzig6bfBFejbTxLAwTJRvFePecUDc32244975,482,587,61461,674
107rickoic155,469,603,299215,627
108glock2303185,422,674,01464,241
109Atle_Dye376515,393,651,321152,284
110kirkemet_ALL_16wwxA6K356BtYJn4Vnw3p8AresA5rFssb2244975,369,322,59767,357
111Mtnduey335,277,959,41335,679
112Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd2244975,262,690,58780,297
113mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2340205,203,112,37760,353
114TheRealNeal_ALL_17pSSJ4WRywvKQugrvox6iTBe7xw25TGBq2244975,192,582,33871,239
115Drager_ALL_154227VSbV9EzZvqZ3rEoL1xh3fWp4wDZj2244975,187,069,18957,960
116hemera_CASUS2583515,150,466,21427,008
117jpmboy377265,140,525,17353,543
118Vossov_ALL_15LujeNAaM77BzyEvhwi7tGh71sQdLZUh42244975,115,082,95865,698
119ricky_ALL_16cDsE3qDkDu2FeFt8fv4Sq8S2r6GtYSaH2244975,061,378,95274,350
120ablnx_ALL_1KKJ9TC5NBjrXAL4468ARKZV4hfnXwt5cr2244974,975,559,44749,045
121JrClocker324,946,090,60550,058
122eomdz2_ALL_13SzLS1FrzMhcfeJ8iJN7A9pdmxvXQ9haV2244974,924,572,39365,252
123parkut44,871,378,004508,254
124Dr_Rob573914,869,842,162245,793
125DimonHormone_FLDC_1DTkiwFKPnXxBV8ViB1N5SEMFCzqPbVF3j471914,865,671,37871,988
126torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo324,860,772,70152,800
127CPT_ALL_1CaAfDiiHpD3kfTPPPu2nKpKhFZ16b6vTH2244974,765,020,05947,529
128b4441b29_ALL_12yz8FPbAGsP66zCe5LankxduTMdLG7MSJ2244974,712,259,78759,784
129Neill379884,686,951,143100,922
130tofuwombat1552784,663,519,360144,077
131Nelio359474,638,584,517523,607
132BAT376514,573,974,533189,341
133toTOW514,504,080,691383,968
13410547891_ALL_1Gj7EG6XUGbfeSPAd3tHYXnVqEiFAoM63S2244974,453,299,07351,095
135BadBertie1110654,450,448,01740,713
136omtra_ALL_1FFbVC78mapP8H7Rh7xansqYNXng76xJsp2244974,358,365,97748,567
137gordonbb2235184,343,474,29041,985
138Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2244974,333,666,02070,204
139johnfking401544204,320,566,679170,060
140Sikotik_ALL_1GrzXau18pPFQmvJw49V4K1k39Kk4iScLA2244974,317,688,93355,007
141notyettoday377264,239,771,931126,526
142Gary480six111084,172,481,252259,233
143Jima13644,161,331,506254,823
144koelie3_ALL_14mKzQss8RQFeuCrHGfQEFJopeqxLzYmrC2244974,158,668,95753,706
145T-Wolf1110654,043,103,466119,054
146mflanaga1110654,021,308,022160,324
147Amaruk506253,985,895,521202,484
148Grandpa333,955,328,51160,453
149Leggazoid_ALL_1HARw9my9Lnym8gznWDU1hWTyAouXrboYi2244973,942,529,47791,653
150xSotte376513,939,620,66670,194
151Afonya_ALL_1JBAo8xVnSzPo3oJK47TUMXHPxJEK2sVFS2244973,916,404,98744,454
152LordSoth359473,860,988,565168,294
153TangoSmash_ALL_1Kuw6K69AdoFThHZ7xWjt3WaqLvo7KZdAJ2244973,856,292,20948,911
154stevehat1988603,795,734,298203,175
155pennycoin2244973,771,899,67848,539
156Prod_Eng_Tesla-Stephanie416083,759,611,462346,284
157Adam_Ford03,722,824,874189,961
158Pokey_TA1983,712,223,943233,824
159BsB5068_ALL_1BBj4yJSq3UUgAxiExiM2zMinbYxrzsmDX2244973,700,089,07450,651
160dhenzjhen377263,645,485,81188,540
161PS3-QAZ_W21623,631,479,695122,065
162BlackTower_ALL_1MYama8niSPHJkAHY779VbnPzQCNsUoJsu2244973,626,424,46259,360
163Holdolin323,623,408,74623,460
164hemera2583513,620,329,39862,432
165HaloJones1313,606,071,819116,147
166aspen_ozone111083,585,263,130474,847
167idies33573,564,351,534151,605
168MStenholm507113,557,585,18157,675
169NV-CRF2535153,549,887,76629,398
170HHComputers359473,544,050,83985,007
171Keyco32133,541,544,29223,636
172Kevin_Day2563783,527,818,535215,992
173Jstn7477507113,526,309,84977,215
174keith09930743,525,277,955122,966
175RoSMag_FLDC_16qhXN7grXYJT7xcsiwBug74zmHCoBPwBW471913,511,551,78352,057
176RionShark_ALL_19j9W23Vqnqk2He2TLR1XsaDP3eqntb6bH2244973,499,108,51438,716
177FrodeA3376513,466,323,95587,719
178whitleyca1110653,458,567,32987,869
179RUSTAM_ALL_175LZ2pALBAmb9Vgcsw7KCiiZQYHBgombD471913,457,621,61342,495
180gregaber113143,432,555,67451,265
181tonb_ALL_1PgN1yLzDvZbgsSJ5ca2JcDosR18uh7HNw2244973,418,495,81349,453
182ChristopherBoyce389103,351,507,564860,987
183chenwenrun32133,346,233,81463,849
184ManyFold3_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF12340203,345,438,08530,187
185Greg17_ALL_1NvcriUs4SSFUn3rDjkcXWd5T9YkqmqmSP2244973,345,251,56340,682
186picar81_4711703353,321,555,74642,327
187bholland2400513,308,840,779272,112
188jim.gluftsis19713,308,820,634824,621
189thorsam343613,292,247,576220,213
190weber377263,287,939,623102,565
191BNL_HPC2620973,279,091,68029,096
192Doume_(France)513,275,682,643142,695
193Shirty359473,260,282,67026,843
194OKAngus_ALL_155RGsrGuendgnbaiUfW3AiY6Fqgaj7Nf82244973,240,690,34541,102
195Nathan_P333,210,092,84263,713
196brilong333,192,560,58623,150
197Jim134803,185,046,41380,366
198bob2a358193,183,990,528111,295
199jfb9301333,182,429,98799,289
200Derald3091110653,166,812,709158,456
201RedDwarf_ALL_1HiR2pxt6AzVdnLTCxh8fSGpo75YPwmZfE2244973,161,737,54151,640
202shaka256_ALL_1FULqNFTAfCdMkPvMqY5NwUdfgYUAu6oNQ2244973,149,824,40145,795
203=ADG=Mike_GERMANY703353,141,556,14084,551
204HayesK_ALL_18SjyNbF8VdXaNAFCVfG4rAHUyvtdmoFvX2244973,138,108,11440,238
205Calcii_FLDC_15PEHTd1FpUunz7fQEi7sKTRxZ72K79dig471913,118,918,85335,621
206Betroz376513,084,987,552126,051
207kiore1821163,029,317,80799,546
208fswork1557803,014,551,72687,409
209Biffa_FLDC_1JpmxVwXuSCJGb1kL1xgmsPZAL6N2dERe7102,997,298,24536,863
210bambihunter1626432,975,374,023136,193
211TSC!TeamServer_FLDC_1P8bne5rA11dEvX2xuN9tdXdcDHU2j4Xpw471912,960,686,71540,691
212TurboMyPC_ALL_1PUb6H31n3FPN6oY2qdg3gojPzPiKjANTr2244972,888,470,45535,807
213Bootleg_ALL_1PxCokxVGAkwRDHU2wG3q4DVJJjkE3YKeS2244972,872,061,36839,096
214heikosch32,866,761,15950,566
215Klue22377262,862,244,939122,984
216VinceLuong381562,857,986,14325,466
217k2cc_amateur_radio_kc2lrc595152,857,833,788194,958
218Horgen376512,854,948,88156,444
219cnb02,839,941,80469,384
220Kjetil_Lura374512,838,089,287427,182
221Kjetil_Lura242,835,904,326427,142
222PS302,825,462,62411,662,380
223STR1D3R_21110652,822,089,79733,606
224UCB RISE2554602,803,786,00831,363
225Torin3322,793,362,529144,969
226Fuzzhead26302,784,837,028165,394
227imsm_FLDC_15ubqbQsHyaENQLoqSKoWDeE51pgcMNHyt471912,782,896,25086,678
228desktopgeek1110652,782,825,26579,628
229ebroglio_ALL_1CSoRNrKyA5TJW4cE9CnipjoJRWGRSmxD12244972,778,438,24632,366
230rel2591702,763,008,624121,685
231Lynt32132,747,809,73197,712
232-alias-376512,746,606,546127,025
233jim.gluftsis19912,734,625,952576,452
234piers_newbold359472,703,256,197107,638
235Nekolepsy2129972,696,916,258387,747
236Bjorn_Ole_Alm376512,681,688,17950,685
237PaperClip377262,680,526,19339,156
238LOTECH541962,676,916,26074,695
239Shifttfreeride1110652,672,206,84148,528
240Stefan_Gerlach2513862,662,131,432127,567
241BJFC_(volley)1622,659,030,79687,690
242Peter_Purves2235182,655,539,29445,689
243Scott_H26542,652,601,347622,909
244ThomasChung_ALL_1PQp7BdeVuCV9YgVAFma2nqcsZzAPAgL2Y2244972,647,838,53935,383
245Slavcho359472,636,667,21165,764
246BlueboyX_ALL_12tANB2SnTk8367ri9zfR5rG2jnzpbbH8q2244972,596,760,94257,254
247Dr.Fredrik374512,589,753,053173,003
248BluePilot25082,575,036,63065,138
249SeanCumm007_ALL_17ji7TDFzShdBzW235J9Qdey5vo1o1cjUG2244972,572,402,44731,686
250Nxt_FLDC_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn2244972,566,908,66734,667
251Michael_McCord,_M.D.111082,556,824,180396,774
252GuillaumeSmaha2459932,549,310,00229,610
253Scorpuk359472,544,487,88457,720
254A.Meier-PS3703352,539,464,33179,990
255Hasestab703352,539,396,44528,971
256battlenut_ALL_1BukWB6ByoKXKJtJWW72QgCFLfQy9GdYdY761402,537,056,90427,700
257redbud42,514,627,01737,608
258flexential_nvidia_dgx2512592,511,874,08812,884
259rockal394322,495,270,25362,340
2602girls_ALL_16zEJaHYvuX649PFiebXubKiweyB9sjthe2244972,494,343,84234,261
261DutchForce1110652,490,782,540157,902
262ProDigit445112,481,032,98821,570
263HLC387_ALL_1M6cUv1jeKnhpLLfpCNt8rNiBz7i9aroy82244972,475,221,870138,889
264ICT_CTU2458002,436,141,86074,239
265Patrick_Lezuo02,435,618,198230,190
266googlebshoke445372,435,412,225601,918
267ldalsgard1110652,433,301,510569,057
268cordis315742,432,839,60690,697
269Kencode02,403,420,71799,369
270Live4Ever79_ALL_1A2yQucdj3g4K4L3SdgBvse3TXHTX1isE32244972,400,102,82029,091
271Multi_Cloud_Galaxy2299572,398,687,468460,940
272mmillion1110652,395,304,514196,357
273brother_FLDC_17ZobmE52YjEoSBdvNyGeG5i59bUx9STyN471912,394,568,50424,816
274hmmblah988602,394,213,04389,829
275samwise_ALL_1PEDnafHi5PdYGTQi53sCYi9K8ZaiVZoYG2244972,390,391,00734,079
276Leonardo932,387,677,452170,092
277JaCu_ALL_1CS3MaN9ZGfFYHz9SS7CLZVkGvLbqQB3d62244972,358,447,56133,968
278rglnpqwh_ALL_1NjdXR7S185ZTPiwp34Aq7ChsZjZCcSgag2244972,353,457,53625,098
279road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz127722,343,686,22741,627
280Biffa102,303,046,20481,223
281StephenY_ALL_1Fhys6Jyf4oLPvW9u7RKt2YBLstTAn66Ni2244972,300,410,24431,185
282MikeBerlin32,297,581,54536,858
283murre374512,288,520,09561,428
284Jan_Hoejfeld02,275,461,78239,381
285luojun3138_ALL_12zXi1nyei5vhuQRCVzoAYKgYXGr1S9UZE2244972,270,473,18226,388
2861900XT509062,251,038,663202,140
287jim.gluftsis542382,242,974,320622,817
288SteveMoody34462,227,652,31471,193
289Luscious1553692,225,184,79944,161
290Penguin_Computing_POD02,224,354,854143,282
291clanseven359472,223,720,44633,156
292bcavnaugh1110652,216,727,87635,563
293chris_ALL_1NFrxixFSMZDzP1KhSn5ka5dndSPQzM6jd2244972,215,922,76926,610
294sgstair932,213,408,22492,098
295Intel_Diamond7112,207,050,976211,950
296sco01471912,198,063,13995,212
297electryon1110652,190,157,67232,426
298Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82244972,187,953,53633,346
299Alrushoud_ALL_1QgB5JVAjpzYbEArK3JDyVN8Ds7htgWtr2244972,184,349,70029,025
300Akira749541962,178,055,10978,592
301sconic2000_ALL_1EvtQFgeeHc1F1npa9NeD5CR9jMNfyUemx2244972,174,876,06923,916
302BrainEater541962,162,678,417120,888
303yl4al512,160,210,918402,107
304Dune2k_ALL_1AYK37GK3KgNAPdFLXYVLinyEGuGb9Xvv62244972,158,545,70533,322
305rxnman865652,153,047,97515,115
306Richard_Summers2244972,147,645,36944,552
307Ian_Ellis111082,135,407,920136,252
308Sailer752552,135,348,662175,852
309UVic_RCS2503962,134,223,710135,486
310TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g2340202,117,981,78319,775
311mehanizm_FLDC_1HbFeVFjm81Mgdc8o3s63d8wxA8yxcM9Xd471912,096,047,18827,548
312arnoldodj13_ALL_1NoLewTPCztxeUDJr9bdumoDauuVe9d2VE2244972,085,465,91322,633
313yarilo_FLDC_16oJVjP6VDXvcZppavFfFQkXSGSXy5oPGa471912,080,122,66727,448
314Peter_R26542,075,725,939156,651
315lafey_FLDC_12er7sNZUnhYS7b3a9VPnr8LAPBpUh6kCm2244972,075,716,42119,367
316Desertbaker359472,073,679,70056,012
317Voyager6552362,045,575,462112,495
318ACC42548392,044,477,524111,863
319NGruia1445452,033,402,06815,739
320rusdi42,028,815,43298,163
321No.15377262,019,348,00132,144
322don256us_ALL_1LWUMMFQmLgno74BvRHM36PcjWWrZ5WwFZ322,014,635,35330,225
323Rockhopper377262,012,960,22960,806
324MGMCCALLEY332,012,940,19946,189
325Marc_Boucher32962,005,627,802690,517
326Grandma332,000,205,65436,352
327[TLB]Librarian113141,998,429,25648,961
328lethe_ALL_15BnnyaH4Y1bks97cQQjumpTqiR41PBzMo2244971,992,250,83229,043
329ipkh1110651,985,944,81520,740
33045363.pinzgauer453631,983,786,52015,685
331smasho552361,971,444,79942,413
332Anders_Pedersen376511,969,234,27417,307
333Ricoocks01,968,940,90544,484
334427jmf1110651,965,584,61335,803
335Mekhed1110651,955,892,15125,535
336miker072235181,952,368,00916,615
337Qlab2009051,950,080,475285,038
338mcmguti_ALL_1NbASimoPdZpMooH7LKnn37cdZKms67FzR2244971,950,068,53325,030
339lottab01,941,773,30467,452
340shipcs1633481,941,084,084190,118
341Foxbat552361,937,363,84589,841
342KAT_ALL_16qGgMBzkXU978b9kP4ms1uCXWjQhsxmfV2244971,935,434,81742,971
343SLun376511,933,056,104148,597
344surfsara2424821,929,902,79315,462
345Blackzilla_ALL_1A91a7YpY6gkZZ8rEvQtLazRwUbTJ7ZcT22244971,923,488,42123,668
346mharsch01,918,589,24434,637
347whiskey131491,914,809,37459,348
348batzah0_ALL_14zAxK6ifbdsR1iGGXxWKoAazYzS2gMuc92244971,913,582,00520,707
349zippoking1110651,913,234,13844,570
350yoshijake_ALL_1J8fAgBENogE41gY4hi994nb4jtn3hnKcV2244971,897,623,02629,304
351Calibrator111081,891,790,68277,440
352jim.gluftsis30071,890,876,070459,604
353Gorlik865651,885,589,84528,494
3541P3iQSMmjrELxNWqvnHb5phZLS2nvYd3nn2267281,879,744,44046,434
355voodoman703351,878,263,59074,218
356CDCTResearchAndInnovationHubs2377121,874,923,27211,616
357musky331,871,270,65837,843
358Crashfodder2235181,862,963,99828,380
359Pauliewog8301,861,035,26161,869
360Elecelsus_ALL_1AG3SdCmyXbJzuKzK6vq6BHhnNeHhzE2d62244971,859,109,05719,324
361bmwman912278001,859,098,866101,080
362g-unit1232401111,843,795,11811,709
363QQ_ALL_123GAA3DF7HfNrZX8nHQLXj9eE2FX2r5Ug2244971,840,870,18028,432
364dwayman1699271,839,996,18431,268
365Mizcak_ALL_1A9S3gx5iss8XmQSjhwnmVVFcLREh2skNt2244971,834,333,76343,131
366PantyShot(www.overclockers.com)2244971,833,936,07627,144
367Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT2340201,831,567,92517,688
368jsoule101101,816,303,56951,098
369n0b0dy_ALL_15cEvpVHBSP9uu4o3VqxoekMnyH6UT8xTp2244971,807,160,62125,121
37084036980314031,805,490,99541,639
371FupaFolding_ALL_1BS6f3HVy8k1h6MMQfEQXNzpniqkZ18sBr2244971,799,507,23527,481
3721Pcracer1110651,796,578,86557,628
373CastorTroy511,792,067,170126,050
374KMYC_ALL_1HXuD8uhq9sgjEjrGpLXqpnYmxYpt6qvoK2244971,790,848,79923,774
375RushiMP377261,787,017,11736,634
376Helfen111081,786,703,924105,460
377BenQuigley2235181,773,292,29325,311
378Peacock01,767,991,578113,026
379TurboPC_ALL_13JTuSEpKsfRUTdrHdiaMVjdQW688eiu742244971,767,281,38724,921
380tuigi69_ALL_128zSo1QygoBVCTPkftogmLbYBCsoJKYsk2244971,763,881,88132,580
381ARCC-Teton2581451,762,506,62316,136
382THOTH_ALL_1QLZ7fZeCefY3KXs5uyz8N669rGrxWswyM2244971,757,250,16325,461
383thomasbbq32131,756,604,90319,788
384Unicorn359471,753,462,65457,079
385kennish393401,748,688,119260,905
386ICCluster2489981,744,859,02527,641
387joe_peng19711,740,553,54298,476
388muziqaz368161,738,924,83684,709
389LHCbHLT381881,737,375,705277,009
390Eric_in_US01,725,406,13730,009
391fosil_ALL_1Ud1SbYGdVkFxeazgfQg2eix9bwmKRydJ2244971,724,435,50825,608
392UFP21612244971,721,081,74811,346
393TheSven01,715,186,45724,104
394n31l26541,712,489,5565,274
395ByteDown[H]ard331,705,934,39867,412
396HK-Steve1110651,702,577,93431,863
397KaProw409651,694,241,05935,544
398raFINNiert703351,693,978,69128,348
399purplecone41,689,776,847124,159
400Jonna45_ALL_1HQWEXu7EPkzMUAJQCdLB6SDasuiuggzZj2244971,688,992,69624,905
401scottsmoron523881,687,124,905256,194
402Harbaugh2016100331,681,333,09330,735
403Yabdat2235181,681,188,87314,487
404MrMoo2244971,674,911,90910,970
405PCGHGS703351,672,852,60546,565
406Sambaquy1488941,669,111,330126,867
407brunold511,667,371,91575,628
408crazyst8881110651,666,643,24286,279
409Skillz331,665,771,35650,824
410zflowers32131,665,317,78953,902
411shelquistd_ALL_1KoKqsYCDsz7rxaakQ6x94BDTFW1hzNYqb2244971,661,054,89218,866
412absolutefunk641,654,115,704261,842
413jdouglas128411,654,102,975211,195
414ALITechJPBenex2635361,652,704,89723,514
415Dzero331,648,552,08844,083
416GSon3001_ALL_1PNHhSr21wkt5rsC6T54pU3k8mcrQ4oucY2244971,642,662,50625,684
417daxchaos359471,637,104,71041,302
418Holdolin113141,635,669,07424,270
419xii5ku1981,634,785,79135,295
420dwdawg331,633,104,69486,333
421Benjamin_mayer2292311,632,289,53126,476
422Kevincav1110651,631,849,18182,836
423ALICE-FLP381881,631,704,432144,549
424Bullseye1981,630,979,10414,992
425horst198132131,628,384,08726,131
426wwei2532131,623,459,42533,856
427Michaelo90374511,615,589,55740,063
4281BeFh4scHF7FCdEoBS9tYV2Qj5vdYHSVdx2267281,614,662,09021,673
429river131491,613,885,09838,258
430widsss1110651,610,358,86037,387
431matsabusen_ALL_14QoVHgaUWwyMBLW3a12p8AnjwbdSWFXQd2244971,602,965,61327,460
432Teknogroovin1110651,596,385,80416,850
433ese_ALL_1LaUBD1oAssdL59mzmhx7kzHm5p3vFNWuz2244971,590,242,69942,354
434Charlie_Gorichanaz450321,585,429,50125,149
435jtran00454351,577,424,66348,309
436madcattt1110651,571,646,11135,682
437cedar2503961,564,798,12520,093
438Jason_ALL_1BCz8cKBrvzPHyrf3rg7CjVhmWwsg31ZNp2244971,564,525,98817,690
439mrcaesar_ALL_1Ltn6ZokPdFvxF9UFPuoD4Jig3LZNqHrNj2244971,561,848,42021,173
440Tahsin1750511,557,274,55074,295
441curecoinpro_ALL_1Hf6D8GHxDNJFVkaVR5RJrX6BeUB9Gx3iF2244971,555,866,20557,033
442freestman32131,548,239,69125,616
443mfbowler111081,547,563,159870,327
444kmoyer1110651,545,014,22910,368
445Rugblek1985_ALL_16rSQh3PMWjpjLTk4KW77BeC7zSYcCbPcw471911,544,748,13721,729
446biohazard_ALL_1GqrN7zzN18RDSS1sHog21LE5ZkQFGc3ed2244971,532,952,85321,931
447DougTheSlug_ALL_1QCda3yco9qhnVSQg99PREp3w6Nvpbcr9c2244971,530,320,19219,900
448NeoBahamut1110651,528,284,92654,856
449newtekie1507111,527,992,50065,247
450policep0_FLDC_1HuWqYJLPFerfEPNqCReR5U54dXLAohDnU2244971,527,387,09423,493
451Laguna2012359471,527,029,38051,930
452Unclebadtouch2156651,526,380,07121,091
453Notfordman1110651,524,895,70523,754
454ALDUR400511,524,891,40130,939
455TheComputerGuy7341,511,753,23838,124
456D2theM_ALL_15eZ666KFKSSc73nSsMcLwMz5hx6McmYme2244971,511,254,67717,831
457CptAsian377261,506,616,40323,671
458occidens2342211,505,383,82418,101
459Christian_Bargmann19711,501,920,025252,012
460don256us321,499,075,56160,946
461eu-de-2-gpu2299571,489,087,79424,400
462getsbe_FLDC_1GXkUgMN6sJ2DfXjLXS3E9miix9VnYHEUU118971,486,538,59820,062
463paulnash4461,485,771,053429,004
464picooper111081,485,308,24673,480
465Don_Hutchinson30741,484,686,26427,727
466CraigBelcher865651,484,148,43331,827
467Dampfkanes709111,480,271,40924,745
468troy8d1110651,477,709,64036,719
469apeman556359471,473,567,28652,001
470mna376511,471,897,01785,557
471Catalina5887111,471,190,622204,848
472g.l241,471,070,19431,848
473MopishRogue_FLDC_1KFfL9UxtNu7fTK4uykGzkvDDfq3ES9T52244971,466,986,63517,112
474CERN_Cloud381881,466,383,079665,205
475davidfg42129971,455,713,11227,711
476sashmxm471911,454,520,18015,518
477nert_ALL_1KqFJ6gDgARrEvTDsJFE9dXX3B4ttLsv1g2244971,452,868,07120,858
478TC321,447,150,18715,182
479XZero450507111,445,499,82516,510
480BraveHearts_ALL_1AYmg2dPGxEE332v8srqZa7on1TrsDTuBR118971,444,687,93217,106
481Gamer42400511,444,355,80214,219
482e96ao746001,440,691,732168,011
483CoreWeave2365841,440,167,881139,744
484hardass321,439,508,88880,724
485imacwill01,431,576,71625,906
486Dwarfy1110651,429,414,36846,830
487nucrash1352751,428,959,79070,991
488Dragonstone_ALL_18oy4nRrfB3umPynb4rnZ72h4xaP2n3t5i2244971,424,926,16421,173
489vloos22244971,418,551,63111,854
490kofther_ALL_1LL1Vw9XgZfGjf1L8seqSBsXH6QqTeBk572244971,418,465,32221,215
491ccoin_ALL_1KU6r139dxvJHDN9iFZxLJEwQVhSa6b9Y42244971,413,332,71418,113
492m14m01,408,768,62648,398
493lanofsong377261,408,612,63951,983
494Mark_Richards_USA01,406,860,58383,074
495wmalinowski1681381,404,498,50029,948
496mattifolder703351,400,302,73081,596
497Jan504731,399,639,51332,265
498asus9391110651,398,348,54680,012
49958Enfield1311,398,136,480149,164
50010esseetony1981,397,449,31322,864
501ChristianVirtual331,395,839,03226,250
502GMKJ459481,395,564,61641,748
503DMMD1110651,392,830,79836,556
504Corono377261,382,496,31527,677
505octoxin1110651,382,277,68142,191
506awsum1402232741,377,291,10824,065
507DaN_I703351,376,952,84136,307
508pcmaster001110651,376,386,63470,406
509AlphaTango_ALL_1AnFcYYbM9azGBzFYrXs7UnbVhjfVeGx5p2244971,374,329,18018,023
510Scarlet-Tech1110651,373,911,29920,970
511SuperOtter_FLDC_1FizTwrhNEmXrqXWT5gfbRSPraLwzPYx8z2244971,371,791,81416,647
512brooker703351,369,964,83231,248
513DevOpsPlatform_DLP2601111,367,154,1618,512
514road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz1718081,366,877,62026,244
515hpcs2139041,366,612,571190,002
516Stone7472244971,364,834,02818,653
517P217_ALL_1PqBNtczz1VFhfpNTGuY4ioTbWfmmCHQa42244971,362,791,34120,665
518boky241,361,590,20091,505
519rickduff_ALL_18dwJHXwhTDDGLf6PifDSfytdEXP96ZVBq2244971,360,093,04321,976
520[PcPerfLeMag]_foo_fight511,359,060,71151,493
521GF_FLDC_14HNLSxYXHjHSe3XiAySsJD56S4UhbL1rU2244971,355,318,10418,092
522alayoubi2114311,354,824,28325,397
523SU57_ALL_1QkPn8jbWYayWJfZss3dY9BZ2wCBviGi32244971,353,020,50919,307
524MRIndian1947400511,351,724,60716,951
525Mr.Hello314031,351,483,8501,479,975
526jimh425113141,350,365,05143,278
527PSM1682343351,343,957,82616,396
528JonCarney75573911,337,448,344112,097
529nikkocortez_ALL_17RKpAAsE9XJhBSFSBihQx3jpwx71Y6ktF2244971,335,476,80619,022
530Hyper_ALL_1NcbVyBdWYWm3WmeRyu7QzyYagX5UGK2Mu127721,333,224,47318,455
531Larry.Dugger1110651,332,426,95421,021
532ttuschka31,331,715,18017,954
533glengoyne1756361,330,962,30035,680
534Paul_Carter328871,327,876,70035,394
535Fynjy_FLDC_15yN821j6ScygJqQXLw9a9EAK5sxAuq9hB471911,325,791,64912,375
536Doomed831110651,324,666,58225,414
537james_ying32131,324,213,57032,173
538coins_ALL_1Mvyk5nEonxwt738PDZMTRFTACNFW5axCk2244971,323,914,40814,463
539Project_Relativity2598771,323,579,09324,339
540n_w954821613261,321,270,86259,397
541theknystar_ALL_13TYwEv6ykPd4Zs1t7gyPF2EPNjeV87wL12244971,319,459,82814,500
542HPE_EPC_DCS_CIC2473321,316,263,97381,163
543TuJu_ALL_19m5WNoSGcbyHkeRh7kxRNPWLBufUUaq482244971,315,589,79617,080
544Rick400511,314,488,03238,571
545_k_931,314,244,75472,215
546BobYewchuk342421,312,491,30422,175
547TickTock99377261,308,693,76124,176
548Principled_Technologies01,302,988,50926,205
54989Mustang694111,302,237,67092,966
550rwh20234461,301,448,506186,942
551gregw45409651,299,141,10633,860
552taks376511,297,018,68428,104
553Braegnok_FLDC_1CwQhmSsE8cLmWNonX71FNFRp6cQPoCzGL127721,296,957,50715,021
554PaulBlessin2313001,292,616,60731,160
555JRBDL2244971,287,360,829104,726
556AllStarMe331,286,916,92395,000
557Anonymous19572235181,285,249,63223,613
558nfsgame703351,283,735,33849,231
559ctTEAM2519991,281,486,20134,869
560jabobs72495131,281,295,43918,673
561PLS27251981,280,332,20020,214
562Douglas_Ames773971,277,283,811100,983
563umtoff_FLDC_1LoNVmxG8w6d5BPvTogUQwsDH9Gx78RRwc471911,274,367,85117,951
564erikhb241,271,405,16021,916
565Randolf1310151,270,723,95543,921
566CrappyComputer022296571,269,801,36735,531
567Defender3409651,269,299,66020,752
568Angra363621,262,328,094114,459
569kane_FLDC_1Q2axN767gfG8k53Ncofswi17NZyYgbHC7471911,262,100,13917,751
570CitationX694111,260,711,90530,746
571SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)331,260,224,45082,112
572kspringer573911,258,668,36533,010
573ondenc326391,258,555,36140,435
574Gump_ALL_12dZJ34GJkmXWcCC22rzaQWyTx8enfpURi2244971,257,836,29417,193
575ARandomOWL_FLDC_1LA3GgjGTU3aH67beC9a7sgM28voxUddy62244971,256,127,00717,954
576testonly314031,255,020,79060,665
577TH_Foldinator41,248,085,405561,173
578Curing_ALL_1AnkULfAEP4C3Pt6x6CXFKjohnRNQh2Cwx2244971,247,852,93715,103
579bettermango_ALL_13MnejHe5WxkDnXTunyDFV561YiXDsjirJ2244971,246,404,03214,270
580coju32131,246,305,00420,996
581SOA_RRU988601,246,128,99227,996
582jobber2352921,239,137,97210,621
583nonamez78703351,236,193,52519,423
584Diogenes132321,234,499,148137,166
585PantherX694111,234,121,397208,198
586Beneventi_ALL_16U4eKf6BUXBJZyz9cuayrBZZgTCsRdZUo2244971,232,308,36921,305
587EugeneZenzen01,232,076,79629,206
588ke4est552361,231,685,86321,580
589Bill_Kirchner1110651,230,347,74227,367
590pete_m2235181,229,953,14420,494
591Cujo2244971,227,285,25625,248
592FoPaSa-70335703351,223,801,32616,632
593Burke2244971,222,140,497193,029
594NOB1561621,221,114,15428,951
595superducky321,220,444,21731,228
596NeilBlanchard315741,219,451,78438,785
597MightyMayfield2579441,218,364,60015,838
598lester67111081,218,114,35225,401
599ChrisM1011110651,216,273,61433,865
600HangYang01,213,497,16220,017
601Enlil126791,208,339,37039,953
602locateroy1110651,208,198,27979,913
603Leftus132321,208,135,68421,614
604TROTADOR1301871,207,895,72939,553
605Michael_Gainor1654921,206,470,35753,233
606iT_Eagle1440701,205,769,81231,377
607rv8fxr56dolc2349801,205,605,17910,995
608Danbeme32377261,204,361,49325,028
609FauxNews.com11,202,367,18610,389
610ProfHusky_ALL_1BMueo4bfT96zet9mgdYFvr1hVKGyordQt2244971,200,507,33618,678
611Core32331,200,137,42538,472
612Flathead74506251,199,097,175143,921
613AcesofDeath71110651,198,979,52752,268
614aviationfrk_ALL_1DgQ1LuG6ue2fVNxwJU65NCyVwofo3FLxY321,198,600,35116,656
615uddarts527671,196,208,25455,491
616Chozo332581,194,891,78962,666
617saev18_ALL_12mJMLB1U2XcVfpE5JD5QCDzJJnq2fYa1z2244971,194,636,73413,483
618Feets_ALL_1DJrCwZVdFZvgTTKaegn7SBQ1BGG7DwCnJ2244971,194,632,37124,673
619pcowley1631,193,332,34725,051
620hertz9753377261,186,682,47139,746
621Riotcity76988601,186,552,96422,091
622BugSmashR641,185,644,138130,462
62334565770_ALL_14u7aPiCXNEpNSdwrLg2DAFyZLXxGdC7Eo2244971,183,630,95721,662
624John_Zhong32131,183,184,04521,812
625PoNyePiC2129971,179,984,74821,425
626Humorman471911,177,913,204132,058
627chrebean11110651,177,221,05718,128
628Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv82340201,173,657,10814,931
629brvfldr_ALL_1AXEL7gXJUAo5wvNtDwPu24FGAVFaPeRCK2244971,171,787,00812,392
630GrodanBoll374511,170,568,28224,455
631ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H2340201,170,246,65712,912
632noproblemo1821161,169,465,27019,226
633davidcoton01,168,032,09961,522
634virtuosity25001,167,076,94021,704
635Guns320351,166,394,35278,471
636nilsch376511,165,807,06121,896
637molasses_(Quebec)511,164,237,30012,613
638PS3hep4801,164,184,90162,265
639art_l_j_PlanetAMD64458621,164,114,642192,332
640thomas.c.phillips12871,159,089,08782,769
641Timothy_Orr1110651,158,580,60524,524
642hblllabs1356201,158,537,223426,287
643Axdrenalin331,155,487,021159,488
644Arghor_ALL_17aUY7ghH4EEjwJDk61PLAx4QGqs6kR4Fi2244971,152,316,72315,325
645andersson_FLDC_19JKdCv7h8Yfsr1G6CpyvzmvZYrbEWJqQm471911,152,045,60714,732
646nailnail2_ALL_16VrbqBcpTc8Dq165PjZqpBMd9hQqApoBg2244971,151,485,34713,846
647sixthedog_ALL_1KqjgodnFBHpGjhPrCvYr9TetPpNosHmLY2244971,150,902,45419,252
648Mike_F1981,150,849,36519,407
649mthalmei_ALL_1Q8MRmxZzgX7t6Z9eBeLik6nGh7AGCHJZQ2244971,150,251,19912,573
650Sveinl376511,149,927,43415,176
651HandsOnLabs527371,148,971,845153,091
652budirahmat.ID386081,145,575,81093,840
653CX32131,145,143,69723,911
654KevinWright359471,143,201,03849,842
6554thKor377261,138,544,72821,828
656Asuka314031,124,670,85980,187
657smeghead!241,124,214,389220,628
658rsc_ALL_15rsC7T7UrYfzniRar9eGz9ruGvmMcF8GD2244971,122,844,47415,346
659Dok7341,122,507,674194,263
660Peter_Purves2300821,122,010,12420,102
661utparatrooper377261,121,429,14515,735
662Paul_Finelt573911,119,740,24832,314
663Jarble377261,119,687,61182,765
664Zondasc12_FLDC_15baVieneUTv6cM8fRvojcHVNs8U96Y49Z2244971,119,471,22817,605
665drougnor1110651,118,252,47379,970
666MrMoo1110651,116,495,80712,524
667crashtech1981,116,367,66623,705
668ChuckSommer400511,116,155,89518,305
669un4givn851110651,115,381,87417,998
670Frazier08321,112,875,60717,745
671Ar`Kritz376511,110,932,71321,900
672halucigenia1821161,110,060,45720,151
673furkell_ALL_1Q1M24Rvvb9FZcgdnHcLTx2Ni39h7VVw2g2244971,109,435,09015,900
674Bytes_in_Flames703351,107,917,02726,166
675fromderinside343951,107,262,50033,524
676Jumper118101,106,607,83020,306
677Classroom_LAB2576371,105,426,340169,748
678gabi_golan321,105,021,28929,622
679juergenpenner11,104,943,03640,469
680suicidebiker141,103,303,308406,169
681muttonhunter320351,100,279,56896,775
682Anonymous2235181,100,097,169210,051
683KevlarCondom2313001,094,411,39717,494
684jedi951110651,093,813,76324,040
685GTX1080_wpf32131,093,133,04817,160
686TheFlipside2244971,092,572,24015,041
687Stephenish1110651,092,226,29054,928
688wizanhi1110651,091,937,07917,459
689stekeleburg_ALL_1BBoda6xSVWwXsrHzXbXJ68VwrPtheGJyL2340201,090,842,1649,919
690dfonda_Team32321,087,938,98252,748
691palespartan2235181,087,170,83016,472
692crosshairs331,087,005,25055,673
693wuffy68_ALL_1AodXMZZobqp5Vr3Ru91qC9C8jk6UPjtLn2244971,084,506,66330,177
694HMC_ALL_1D2Pv99w8ZGk5Ha5GCW6vNbNJPdQhgSU3R2244971,084,100,19415,828
695Dickie359471,083,415,44548,274
696Anonymous2256051,082,642,337198,337
697adrys_machine01,081,135,58549,092
698DaBoSSs331,074,923,26154,484
699squads321,069,758,47914,847
700cduchat511,069,401,83333,780
701Snoutie_ALL_1PG45SpJd9apw7ubsj6NFpbbJeJe3cRzH82244971,067,781,50517,131
702lapin662244971,066,336,63715,274
703Buck_Nasty507111,066,272,376156,319
704CoinFold841492244971,065,209,01934,125
705GrayGhost2272041,065,172,73347,787
706EarlRuby527371,064,695,5108,653
707cneshpc2637001,064,555,55681,277
708Joseph_Kondrot368161,061,953,95018,874
709makr377261,060,219,65928,011
710Pone4games1699271,055,069,8552,134,075
711Ventus376511,054,978,49224,962
712Michael_Szarka111081,054,295,58572,040
713artoar11_ALL_12fjUEj9Unmyu1z1JqkLkQihNqiUHMyMxF2244971,053,760,45337,603
714Scotty15641110651,052,788,98151,787
715ChainDog1110651,051,572,194300,890
716PhrostByte_ALL_1MkacxwShGSs15VkhSUD4pG5hcd4aamqoX2244971,050,662,17920,569
717davedunaway527371,050,058,96374,293
718Humin_ALL_12TEgyz118huEys1oKVamufT2GRb4k5N9Z2244971,045,187,63211,081
719blessrost21641,044,425,27318,235
720bundy33op241,043,604,15635,198
721Russia_FLDC_1LUG7Kb7JJAWH8cvGr6pdDAD499RNzduaB2244971,042,827,93711,151
722balta6501,042,794,7838,834
723Computekinc.us321,042,663,064235,020
724tear331,042,215,6782,681
725wrinvert1110651,041,335,77936,030
726PlayLoud1821161,041,148,18657,798
727bowlinra1110651,037,801,24715,026
728Schmitty138541,032,908,96847,318
729mer_ALL_188RcqJp8qXLLwXjzwrunX6oAoqxCqPJLG2244971,032,072,38134,846
730biodoc1981,032,028,12730,291
731Yggdrasil1282235181,029,731,4665,792
732Agrikk331,029,119,80455,289
733dyeman437811,027,022,17539,878
734mbgp20202528561,025,108,112261,582
735jim.gluftsis379541,023,899,196319,193
736diatribe1110651,021,917,89310,850
737mx500torid507111,020,658,24648,328
738coolamasta359471,018,526,572190,605
739jxh240_ALL_1FejiRxWmYVPvtVn2NCMGKJaUY7WUfQUjC2244971,018,391,81114,393
740Crestwood20751,017,408,48630,523
741saco32131,016,313,38521,783
742Kougar1110651,015,806,72351,676
743Berny2291601,014,714,650297,674
744m_tegey1110651,014,065,44328,689
745Firescout1110651,013,438,40328,493
746Ronwell_Q._Dobbs26301,011,183,049101,287
747holstein_u453631,010,546,89113,720
748runningdodo31,009,922,76126,892
749flatout241,008,655,80274,625
750Sir_Loin506251,008,313,878120,597
751Gman13573911,006,823,78141,153
752Drazhar1110651,006,429,16330,282
753Sneevly113141,005,822,76244,946
754Tom_Johnson19711,004,711,579267,443
755rhavern331,004,240,81651,433
756Folderis_ALL_1FsuR9eJbzjKq56vjk3aFYC5vjzZ2Pg3wG2244971,004,069,71925,611
757RollinLower2235181,003,718,33112,413
758Ion_Nadasan11151,000,438,9489,968
759k4m1k4z3_ALL_17kfwKRogqgUBKBXtrBstsL4LGpUvEHqYP377261,000,402,73010,551
760mmettin7341,000,147,15945,804
761kamiles3151,000,061,38159,561
762K_J_V111081,000,010,68051,940
763Richard_Summers0999,686,90925,722
764RanmaCanada_ALL_1DYKuM8jHRutM3vHzSM2Eiw9jpDeAkTkqg224497996,976,05615,803
765ccfldc_ALL_1JSYusv7C5QtMqsgwbUyioQUC1pjDca18H224497993,944,14415,096
766Boro_FLDC_1Bx5nQa81aje95dEhsJBfhG53ojDiMZmYw224497993,183,55913,712
767Huwee111065992,011,22651,046
768guihuo3213991,664,80153,090
769Eobot224497990,081,64617,081
770VSEKH1714989,178,939274,120
771yasamoka69411988,759,05324,501
772NGC233829987,102,25517,420
773Navigraph245628986,868,90717,927
774dubiousrussian99985,702,56843,862
775vitecom0135271982,993,266238,625
776arturcmx111065979,586,195213,370
777SatelliteGuys55236977,388,15327,508
778mods6937651976,929,32150,399
779OC3d32976,567,986335,351
780kenny92531403975,356,80412,430
781HealZpl0x_ALL_19YZuvGdxV6GJiEfztqbSZ9cKbrZn6afR5224497974,576,11613,238
782rossotron_ALL_1KD83iz4CLgbycHwMf53ZK3xhV5Q1S8cwM224497973,747,02112,074
783QFOLDER01_ALL_1Ctt59fBAZi1gXyG3ENXHyUXmcj9rxGL7p224497973,476,06510,787
784LAR_Systems223518970,267,0508,564
785Walter50473969,879,32324,511
786joaks87111065968,559,65032,210
787theAnimal198967,147,83726,086
788sonntagskind70335965,153,20631,446
789ak_FLDC_199Y57i5xQDBrrwxHGvyhjLpEHKgRj6q8Q47191965,017,101283,280
790zophar111065963,780,44823,754
791UMICH-CCS245613960,368,502199,715
792Eric_Andreasson193091960,349,99160,872
793OATmeal199966959,784,419351,655
794FMX11108956,567,96990,104
795Ancient14956,179,48558,905
796valvehead37726955,010,49061,082
797jebo_4jc33954,063,07554,597
798Tietsu_ALL_1PUFK8bRWaJMG8f3Hr2mMkCChRyFKtzkFw224497951,951,13016,300
799danchristen0950,733,35239,393
800TedViens_Desktop166540949,765,88226,718
801blog341947,734,610108,660
802mine22_ALL_1NoGeurjdWe4bW8WBhYWMrXF4FS9drNaSC224497946,826,56215,330
8036amucmyma_ALL_12XTLU1h5vpLFfgpbQC6oVUHMgKitY41BK224497946,356,35814,884
804KaptonKrunch111065946,207,02221,261
805novosirj86926945,559,21895,862
806cerberus37726945,492,04514,918
807arbetus49658944,791,416269,515
808BoloYeungPL_ALL_1GXJx7JJFSBBzjLyZfvETUwAVuF97MHEYc224497944,315,08311,564
809Blaylock2630943,728,01240,265
810Don_Komarechka34931942,997,36777,269
811FredrikTobisson230699941,105,70022,874
812highfiver111065940,803,41122,355
813bobx13761939,618,29813,967
814Steve_Hall0938,031,223168,559
815rh0ne_ALL_17Yo6LvRg6nFPPfahrYPgZti5obZim83v6224497936,540,1807,080
816Val666111065934,466,81112,176
817thielen24111065934,030,21715,854
818krokokot47191932,737,577277,917
819Hagerstrom36120932,315,84754,490
820LancasterUni252914929,741,243192,436
821GridKa250565926,218,853438,974
822TeamMO256322925,988,96785,567
823cokeman54111065923,954,88031,208
824iancook22118869411922,527,55686,345
825Abcb31403921,758,172129,120
826_Rlocke223518921,215,5737,588
827advmotoxc111065920,948,71310,548
828PDC1920,384,31315,976
829magraham111065919,227,96967,668
830Go_Gators!37726918,841,98223,814
831TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu234020918,445,05210,144
832Farnarkle253919917,545,63134,747
833OlivierZ51917,077,49961,560
834jpeck2009111065917,065,69064,674
835catawalks223518916,027,5519,553
836alswieich3914,860,88919,475
837dazza116111065914,038,75133,393
838tobban39437451912,888,55819,841
839JuicePac_ALL_156cRyEMY29QmLrpVv7QF5RuSn5PWecqcE224497910,600,08211,721
840Eagle338634361908,767,52331,915
841Oksana45_ALL_1A83S1E5GzH2foT6y3qhPAbZvfWid6h7JH224497908,720,70413,163
842Fung_Funggpu2446907,462,76956,586
843Afonya_FLDC_1A7yJip88SteL35aKHGaHKB3mEAMpZqYDz224497906,937,83815,745
844bun7_ALL_1BKH2g5HKKs34HErSYoaVFvJuw2AWXvX6U224497906,641,09015,325
845XFactory3_ALL_1Mf6xitv9o1g9s5tXppihWMX2spAYDAsxJ224497903,761,80510,956
846CassandraF_ALL_14mWmecHHV1XPuUj4eC1PraPc9pAR2vRYF224497903,012,03014,031
847hanwawa20013213901,933,1066,312
848University of Hull248010900,753,25075,536
849miker07111065897,848,6418,841
850Ba10895,416,4789,270
851chrysrobyn2740895,293,07055,312
852Deeeebs37726895,219,74418,618
853victorTT47191895,057,63113,220
854nkpoid253284891,613,8945,426
855Fliegendekuh251999890,563,73526,580
856Sparky224497889,030,09616,833
857Kalaner111065888,338,91521,506
858GildedMoose0888,261,22216,982
859LesD_is_more254500887,818,69839,362
860ReiterCo31935886,754,55219,076
861suprleg4886,335,38452,176
862Walt_Cooney224497885,982,01519,879
863yatz10111065885,259,14514,911
864ICT_Systems_Laboratory,_Fujitsu_Laboratories_Ltd.259660884,613,71212,791
865k4m1k4z337726881,042,60573,981
866rysininkai_ALL_1BWVrHQtxcTw45RSJ9PqPMTCq2YtbSLWqP224497880,796,34314,001
867WILB_ALL_16zLJtcGg12NgS7cTZQrVQKQ2dZZDY5qi3224497878,400,18614,943
868Bigbloke20012630878,084,24442,788
869MarkAGr0877,013,11633,162
870ManuelJC10987874,906,54226,508
871Threader_CPF254500874,209,64231,378
872scorpion.sting55236874,135,428115,638
873twoodcc3446873,725,73575,114
874mplee7333873,591,037169,248
875wpf3213872,103,68520,374
876fordmccord3231870,993,76072,046
877Kornflake227657869,855,42924,142
878Sonorous93869,430,12925,159
879Serpent6877221416867,226,18415,761
880Synapse_ALL_1CE6qKNmbRsJ1FbYDbnnW69U5yGrrbPNFi224497866,597,11714,659
881joesergio420864,872,43311,838
882Mike3620224497863,455,34111,087
883sbinh38156862,630,118111,118
884dalianren23213859,884,00313,804
885Cullorblind2164859,829,95010,885
886Phuzun150855,878,32011,116
887sjeik6937651855,255,47255,350
888alextest70335854,520,10620,205
889Hypocritus_ALL_1EdaLNYVFPtnRgy8cgwxBTCkJfYUxF4x7j224497854,306,48915,505
890Eagle0733853,957,6284,690
891Fool_Otto33853,299,24439,119
892tinca76140853,132,47617,162
893omtra_FLDC_1GLYtoMeib5c4qveVCAUir3s4H2rPgRWGe224497853,095,50514,977
894Tony1324111065850,461,17893,445
895etkaiser2630849,760,094105,116
896BRZfan12233849,359,09530,260
897650labs223518848,854,56215,636
898xttrla1115846,139,79148,519
899Aubade000845,579,80912,009
900agmotes233893845,508,04510,446
901Johannes_Feist257842844,641,6676,173
902Orion36837842,667,88226,964
903Horvat111065842,130,37066,813
904Sadik2164842,119,727140,869
905drvb35819842,042,16054,561
906Toconator33840,212,59386,258
907mutant49813839,335,981101,606
908Omegalypse_ALL_19ZGAZ5JpFnUYpAqzCxbpEAXGdJD62zNFV224497838,872,64615,708
909LimeyGeorge196420838,042,43442,308
910K_J_V1239837,913,93513,433
911MikeKnight_ALL_1KUhndD2nYb6Ss4ageRi2AfDBExJyoh7ky224497837,127,32311,914
912starcoaster223518835,800,8957,817
913Jerzy226495835,718,610185,510
914the90133835,408,88865,060
915qa-de-1-gpu229957833,426,41818,827
916macaw2000223518832,702,50612,100
917Beezabob35947830,832,18531,716
918rockports31403830,136,38119,193
919SomeStones48083829,167,42656,834
920Philip_E_Neely0828,705,63919,160
921brilong1115828,701,23649,662
922mpipkin76182116827,754,87832,328
923cadet-ua2164826,241,100545,759
924Ron_Michener198824,712,14137,330
925M_FLDC_1KU8AwccrA48WMrsup1cDZBkpiMa7jcUsF224497824,521,36117,690
926LovelyDayForAGuinness263553824,311,81378,778
927Simplex037451824,253,68118,916
928[Zebulon.fr]_Gtevoone8251822,084,8477,960
929Cobra2804821,307,83576,160
930Jasminl51819,934,86858,227
931LonePalm36120819,780,06661,270
932UltraTech_Command212997819,648,86521,389
933vik8243299819,638,43722,433
934LemurWrangler223518819,597,38819,848
9354DoorGTZ[HCF]54196819,587,68540,953
936_Roger_McIntire_0111108819,415,00775,808
937MastersMovement0819,162,18311,028
938harlam35732818,397,430125,676
939Graeme|kgtiger224384818,180,80815,556
940jm_hansen0818,137,41425,129
94117thTenshi_FLDC_1Ev3oqndoYZxpGkBsq6d9EhBeGwMqA9U3F0815,241,37210,380
942hrocha247332813,440,52019,457
943glcpcmech13761810,413,37738,159
944Joshua_Mahr_4_Stephanie41608809,225,84319,940
945brother_FLDC_1KSGzG6nR1CdDCPc7KbVegE8ad9QF88t4647191807,835,78014,436
946i7253117_ALL_15b2MKbpU6WpXmuSGLe1bU45TUsooXe4B1224497806,985,27012,502
947Zeus250625806,957,43624,283
948borden.b131806,660,97779,791
949RumaNoV35394806,625,74249,904
950DotPaul0804,473,4979,711
951Zax6313232803,919,535295,658
952zhuk47191803,354,54515,721
953Droch_Leanna234770803,217,3936,777
954Justin_Hoegh0802,903,58846,752
955Folding254976799,045,33636,004
956aimMaverick_ALL_19TbK8bmuAJCBumYSqVTCYRsYDf3WgCktU224497799,033,11718,914
957davy237170797,940,12417,971
958talyn13149797,252,57729,816
959GT401797,015,65534,062
960Fritschenstien208923796,812,84717,485
961jrock0795,369,28320,854
962ic9vfy25t3xr234980795,081,9407,950
963Christian_Thorkildsen37651794,479,43332,347
964myherby111065792,941,41126,270
965wildman212772791,241,39213,565
966mark_kilpatrick223518790,909,38060,004
967tguskill47191790,834,61393,817
968Jon_C_IN0790,709,52022,569
969SCC-SCS254100790,274,9405,231
970Russia_FLDC_1JZMkV5reXqx5SuKX1nKjmt1F3WFz2wod6224497790,200,10410,597
971[Inpact]jeanjean1551790,037,8117,077
972zed_ALL_19TPkXQAK3mNuBYji2MfR4vosVhDX7ah3C224497789,753,0527,634
973archid.us2740789,301,28921,869
974deadthings37412788,874,855139,602
975[SDG]Mantis2630787,542,24056,163
976massenbg446786,378,90737,689
977folder0_ALL_13t2WEmiw74of8saaqm199SrQZpJgQ8K3M224497785,767,1829,892
978s3vams3rr1sd234980784,649,249118,898
979vsteel198782,909,41734,795
980nemilose_ALL_1CQTAzyQfge9bsyXmJTHcjhrWE6oUFNk2o224497782,535,12610,060
981imatechguy45032780,221,37645,631
982ei5737651779,758,56751,438
983Oreo32322779,510,793111,869
984Cair241978779,155,0264,387
985goodyca439778,652,199106,073
986Shinybox31403778,535,254182,936
987mektacular111065774,742,76014,114
988TeamCash_ALL_1DeeWfMr8AfDJRhB46wnEP21bL6H2gfEkx224497772,923,5607,727
989MouSeGr_FLDC_1HpNWWfKfmK982aFq8euvYya6N77LQHDcX11897771,898,23810,055
990Tex195437726771,717,87414,099
991CostcoEng222478771,647,93492,922
992lrherby111065771,411,68321,631
9938_ALL_19kS1xdKv7kBn4LXWiwKA4aHXox4h2QjkK224497770,548,5269,145
994210Flyer44627770,198,90213,205
995pelligrini131769,625,67565,856
996smackiethefrog111065769,474,03082,584
997dmill8949813768,885,14020,851
998redant7137451766,294,68117,395
999arestavo111065765,427,90337,429
1000HellGreen_FLDC_19XjyMsfw7UnDV5TDsp3ik3KkQqpLPiwMQ47191764,991,96716,559
1001Jim_LS4764,913,08432,261
1002kolvrick37651761,363,554205,452
1003Auk10931403760,628,10933,669
1004ncbusick1739758,857,62932,258
1005ttuschka1758,312,61212,334
1006RoBorg212997756,321,07222,428
1007Ammskore_ALL_1CRpuq2e3rsSJHDidnJHq5twJtLNkbeSut224497755,674,46416,239
1008Ryan_3885_MI223518755,672,4029,205
1009iwegian0755,265,882183,888
1010BobVelocity182116754,176,36018,304
1011Cycjluk_FLDC_1CnJySGEtMho4HKxjZY96PdAoLvAaK1jGd47191753,953,7039,565
1012ooitsme224497753,543,50718,554
1013chris21010111065752,241,06718,136
1014aroch50959751,567,1706,869
1015RackspaceFolding227455750,905,038181,949
1016Jaymz935032750,004,05316,834
1017colossusprocessing245144747,832,19315,142
1018Equinox32747,085,348149,667
1019le_ALL_1CCFQ5qsNVaSRrzneeXAorYUNf3FrgbykB47191744,961,71310,130
1020Vander39227744,168,141186,477
1021Turbo_Rage3d_64743,757,76063,556
1022FrankenHoss40051743,027,78512,486
1023jdk200_ALL_1Lp55NcfrNjuCDH7Xx5A55TDGyewzXedhy224497741,702,48014,904
1024RU_s_a_d47191741,506,454179,215
1025rh0ne111065741,241,38213,650
1026Sirri_Yircali39655740,962,84487,091
1027otterjon0737,602,24833,517
1028Hindmost117737,351,53870,306
1029budeone40051737,159,955212,752
1030PS3EdOlkkola0736,681,14662,064
1031Memento_Mori232634736,514,40170,306
1032BertNZ0735,413,53160,028
1033Barty33233070734,437,78927,522
1034hhherby111065733,740,047133,895
1035xoan3074732,517,08619,083
1036Blurpy9215665732,012,64114,988
1037dwmurphy60731,967,92532,230
1038ZEN37651731,943,27412,336
1039SCOTTSAK4731,334,61635,298
1040Ragman200311108729,124,99720,689
1041hhautala223518728,494,91820,558
1042jjp_ALL_1SryYRXLRcryD7d3QHk3hsMQRp7XKEvZL224497727,370,45016,968
1043SungardAS52737726,185,494140,363
1044BTracy15725,169,101130,007
10453C75ABELL40047191723,333,86013,020
1046apsturk228106722,337,90246,469
1047feynman.iml250506722,133,1825,343
1048gregnrose111065721,711,53129,323
1049bishr1153191721,105,31062,251
1050CygnusXI_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq224497720,679,34010,400
1051DrB86565720,552,98914,972
1052tom.pdy49658719,334,79417,421
1053N0OA0718,645,35259,584
1054Domtine223518717,428,24124,278
1055dest.get.to0716,724,44832,218
1056WikingTOR11108716,294,430273,211
1057MRoss_FLDC_17UEWVESXmxNNcviqkHFuQboFMgfuNQyYX224497713,220,86110,387
1058chutzpah33713,005,39424,283
1059tank1023111065710,372,30251,376
1060Favebook223518708,702,4407,165
1061DeeGee365708,091,07749,245
1062tesla_FLDC_1926QBMHT9DkAHdx1JSRDfcsbruXvweNVg224497707,630,0488,587
1063overdoze38156707,369,68849,457
1064Extreme_Techinist31403706,087,11822,429
1065_chance234787705,802,20710,009
1066rupertroe224497705,406,9778,531
1067Tim_Lengert14031705,182,181273,595
1068howmanybacons33705,067,6688,786
1069Gen.Screewup231300704,330,36512,054
1070CureCloud_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq224497704,081,1299,441
1071LarsL37726703,802,79519,748
1072Dedmore111065703,260,83414,230
1073no1_vern225605702,781,65914,994
1074Paolo_Balduzzi42702,656,95315,441
1075A4GTRS31403702,634,386315,729
1076louislee199190478701,501,01532,681
1077Lagman147523701,145,21272,668
1078kcanti35947700,879,80715,056
1079Fazenda_CDH148894700,341,23659,596
1080lonoxmont212997699,544,56915,865
1081Fynjy_FLDC_18BEtirkabaGnwsxUoAfQfNT6dxLtAywU547191699,453,26940,793
1082EPV0698,808,1416,706
1083Calyxion0698,761,62440,154
1084Mtstoclimb0697,622,59828,289
10855416428_ALL_1A8Qoywvaa3vG8hCgunvntEPV1EyDFMwAg224497697,487,80113,690
1086belorsch_ALL_188YnEwZzAQpjircL4ZogkJuFfQb3a3Vvr32696,800,2346,792
1087Gandalf7570335696,062,27820,868
1088msiew169927694,277,92647,423
1089MasterKore258829694,084,04018,701
1090sputnikim86565693,928,12216,952
1091DUW1G1T223518693,927,8528,064
1092FAH-Cluster-TFD2229738692,505,9987,960
1093arcturius39339692,270,54093,051
1094Languor111065692,040,40639,032
1095MaGiCuReX224497691,793,65813,366
1096HellGreen_FLDC_12psKfr3U9wdKbSCcwvQkyxffMcV4zvmsX47191691,533,64715,971
1097KrEdBu_ALL_1BmeGmwfw4uZTpgD9YhFnvh3BzrupddaaJ224497690,537,94615,814
1098aaron_danbury0690,325,11420,059
1099Jazzi223274689,397,91617,747
1100AlphaBravo223518689,020,88929,815
1101bigblue221119688,920,41327,644
1102Erosder45730688,720,20630,680
1103hgp1230688,120,98210,867
1104sc0tty833687,939,45513,724
1105MK9611108687,783,55224,393
1106criteo0687,185,18470,698
1107wiki62182116685,836,00533,667
1108christian.cattrysse1971685,352,29096,357
1109folding_hoomer70335683,279,30334,718
1110Bogaarts92683,145,75644,807
1111bookwormsy111065682,471,36813,543
1112penailija_ALL_1N6hJCdfAEqMkJXNRZSVtHxNe9Ev1qD864224497681,726,0058,955
1113BillBrasky_ALL_1Jm38XRHWZf54D1p4dCpsu8wiJfVcL6s4u224497680,748,7389,320
1114manov_ALL_1Ei46mbmb6nB5Gn6uy3MMbi98icoPqJJuU224497679,733,9237,739
1115Anonymous258507679,729,494940,764
1116feakbeak111065679,313,19027,122
1117meeples111065678,301,92230,547
1118tnt.uni-hannover.de127907677,564,5625,692
1119uguv40051676,789,65411,801
1120UFP21610676,582,73610,481
1121kaltmetall70335676,110,93734,842
1122Timeroot_ALL_12tKPGR7LX93c9ZH2TryZ7EbhiFsvX1Z3T224497675,943,26810,273
1123transam0232407675,367,35134,532
1124madmatt198035947674,045,10461,556
1125Purecontrol250033673,696,3989,909
1126tehfish237047673,579,2868,065
1127bcBlues12233673,232,33843,436
1128Dragnori111065673,088,0666,015
1129zniper37651672,755,93427,393
1130TedViensAMD8120Windows7166540672,681,82815,538
1131alexleake224497672,636,7534,976
1132bardacuda_ALL_12fwvN9ZyykvrW4zzcFwf2MCBSURDw9tDd224497672,326,66310,351
1133rbpeake43681672,240,47852,486
1134dragonhunter38156671,763,64972,426
1135b-morgan111065670,747,13524,253
113647an37451669,674,72130,004
1137VNK38156668,772,78837,181
1138Yogi77_[ARC]45730668,745,53137,576
1139Irisservice37726668,374,06938,197
1140DoINeedATag_ALL_1KtcP2HxFBGZXqHK1ZdvEKTAe5o8tTfapM224497668,348,82511,247
1141Sentientz0668,265,32418,264
1142mwilliamsr021998844667,861,42037,225
1143Bobby95111065666,197,26749,378
1144goldfries.com2999665,895,64916,834
1145a2kathy111065664,882,9358,669
1146adXdrIsoD2999664,683,46372,670
1147Devesh_ALL_1CUWzMqV6tAQph7DNnzTGzd2b45LYjqw8P224497664,495,64511,284
1148kevfruitbat224497664,180,943244,638
1149JasonMathewArbizu820663,048,55114,575
1150copperiodine0662,883,551396,296
1151desktopgeek11314662,879,93410,381
1152Arthur-PC231211662,380,51716,652
1153jonasvejlin0662,069,36640,763
1154STJ_238249677661,512,96413,096
1155mikejhyatt186785661,376,00598,346
1156ThePretzelguy40051660,689,31118,147
1157tkam33660,436,22710,473
1158sutclirb0660,024,568119,309
1159curiophile64659,799,29075,624
1160digitaldemon111065659,313,0069,037
1161Ps2man32_FLDC_1Ny72MpvZ3izpYvDRd7qUzr9bvyUZiUGvH111065658,564,0538,824
1162wishus86565658,254,77817,689
1163Proph3t3ss256378657,394,0206,701
1164zman7123223518656,616,72210,223
1165CuringK1_ALL_1N6adqDAmSg2NutayLKH4u9UBHTCvmzifz224497656,424,7186,539
1166binxeu_ALL_193a1RM5kLt1uJemqAke4iQMWoV4jqgZ7w224497655,495,43111,807
1167macblaster215665655,336,78617,836
1168eherby111065655,262,32513,129
1169cgik85z7qpvx234980654,138,1348,353
1170turbulence256869654,031,63317,654
1171JLK03F15032653,935,53714,717
1172Ammskore111065653,796,40419,556
1173QuintLeo_ALL_1Cyibq1oKB4WYrJTpEHbw9zKJKZZxC2tRU224497653,647,3109,757
1174Roveel35947653,319,64511,452
1175cberkstresser111065652,916,5638,076
1176ProteinPete32651,103,77131,649
1177kassad_ALL_12XsGeuivNT453U8VbSihzR7WTPSWM3Pp9224497650,535,84718,288
1178PXD_TS258837649,728,21850,052
1179GLaDOSG450959649,404,75918,105
1180Dusken37651648,977,95615,180
1181Gunsvnvmc111065647,974,46610,630
1182jgrumbles0647,805,17124,611
1183aditdili144545646,934,33131,283
1184Emthreex223518646,918,9447,164
1185Naskra47958646,246,40839,847
1186aatif211431646,182,26120,406
1187linwinmac203623646,169,48821,581
1188Raelin111065645,970,90520,689
1189JPinTO2630645,803,886194,831
1190GammaTNT111065645,791,47912,495
1191zorro111131403645,578,7499,643
1192SmoothDrRod11108645,538,04914,393
1193bretthans0644,660,75977,925
1194sf292111065643,443,09817,224
1195devan32035643,325,83848,339
1196Omaraad_ALL_1AGNgrgPVideGcyTdpFKyxiMewQo65aydW224497642,964,3289,179
1197schmiddi47958642,835,46225,466
1198Drey070111065642,383,97823,448
1199Tiger770111065642,216,76927,057
1200jimmy9800111065641,469,10416,763
1201keelingj734640,129,160141,224
1202Ingleby720639,530,50618,194
1203Doctor_Love35819639,493,88636,297
1204Coyote_FLDC_14pmuKwJGmFoFpnbyKz6pQJgQfMPR8MzfJ224497638,594,5549,896
1205mmonnin37726638,158,05614,338
1206SUNWpete192164637,792,06599,032
1207Simmons57237726637,219,66518,000
1208AutoD_ALL_14TH2WHYDZFqrM27Uf3xraujUizrSbZBwD224497635,319,45312,076
1209Tore_Lindvall0635,296,6375,219
1210ra_alfaomega69411635,283,92119,410
1211Derek0001_FLDC_1BqAhNsJhbZUbF6C8cWoYZtbpbjBP3518R224497635,210,0419,419
1212dockerbot229192633,897,42321,633
1213Wild_Penguin31574632,595,73216,112
1214haxed111065632,256,98617,127
1215_chance169927630,751,8766,085
1216Bluegill240630,714,51021,339
1217Jaech33629,578,16669,487
1218AEFONE_ALL_15KxB2cheB6GgTC6mtRw7xbNg1gHcMK46Q224497629,090,8759,259
1219ultrason35819629,050,14843,159
1220Carp_ALL_1G1oUR4CJGUPSuesCucNiPYa4nZvJxJx7f224497628,641,5838,131
1221Norton0150711628,607,7938,386
1222bodacious3_ALL_14HZjziLhvZKaY49Sky9155udVSmHn1ZNR224497628,407,1319,359
1223Allan_Smith35947627,436,62934,675
1224chumbucket_ALL_1Lebcnnyh3hFqwGXPVBuEZud7hXHDg1ChR224497627,204,98011,561
1225eu-ru-1229957627,021,619100,267
1226ccokeman_ALL_182RDrmXV5FP7ahLYHRc55fwffSAZVxKSZ12772626,882,6319,302
1227nemisis90478625,284,001133,188
1228NaifQK211431623,144,79036,030
1229random_australian223518622,237,52815,155
1230blizzakkkk0621,820,90643,029
1231mbmumford37726620,618,65712,072
1232PSZ717620,541,56334,026
1233Ophie258829619,875,11540,595
1234craiger52767619,758,56823,461
1235ilpostino37651619,457,88314,124
1236EivindOpstad224497619,121,76613,200
1237WiSK37726618,937,65620,949
1238kookykrazee86565618,778,10360,663
1239rysininkai_ALL_1BWVrHQtxcTw45RSJ9PqPMTCq2YtbSLWqP234020618,137,2355,418
1240dorght111065617,182,41715,138
1241Fold_ALL_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn234020615,868,9756,327
1242CAVE2263148614,853,0018,938
1243OrpHeuS331111065614,646,99071,983
1244bill1024111065614,256,84815,295
1245fjrmynt224497614,079,04938,145
1246Gingus37651612,579,89243,805
1247xshurikx111065612,060,70131,414
1248HrutkayMods223518612,007,05724,202
1249mmonnin_ALL_1PBP3Vi2uVsYEeDEbvSNxw52J2xKHv1jzd37726611,757,7817,467
1250Cybercafee.ID38608611,025,7669,850
1251markonline33610,973,06177,336
1252Jmtyra32610,557,70714,398
1253svenno37651610,273,7138,921
1254carter13149610,062,85924,413
1255WonderMutt37726609,924,60630,615
1256DarkWarrior32609,894,73615,593
1257gregaber224497609,757,21512,610
1258explodinglemur35683608,886,86911,084
1259DGM32013232607,628,04256,499
1260Flaschie37651607,547,78412,832
1261Sean_Hayes35947607,511,16095,680
1262DESY-ZN_GPU38188607,324,1364,385
1263VMGuy57391607,319,47539,610
1264Barbouri161747606,902,70833,953
1265Hunac124205605,990,84832,173
1266icrontic_ALL_1HnTqHNtemuaFYHrkxL29H4YYFKASvjYBf224497605,457,0058,544
1267BigApplePi328604,167,93852,652
1268m3_chiang31403603,901,67028,626
1269zink54196603,615,63915,198
1270scorpion_ALL_16UmzTjxUkiCoNU4PxiJuMvWS4bH8LciY8224497601,603,36410,053
1271ChrisMG40965601,419,14017,994
1272enroscado1747601,091,55513,385
1273Roldanis225605600,085,34011,631
1274monsterbuilder11108598,420,69182,388
1275MicroCenter045257944598,201,10424,481
1276Fadamor315597,880,01341,731
1277Darkness_Sakura37726597,367,00414,388
1278grtig252057597,126,6485,894
1279Magnus_Lie37651597,107,0348,918
1280PChadwiche223518594,963,12912,138
1281thetricky223518594,951,52510,209
1282dendee111065594,432,43533,562
1283ttuschka2593,933,97510,935
1284ASRockMania252872593,270,554106,260
1285srbz37651592,964,91214,345
1286ChristopherS234111592,185,91224,078
1287ScreamsoftheDead223518592,088,14115,849
1288ics_dsnlp0591,880,9815,480
1289dickster32035591,688,27388,615
1290AK41940051591,557,62383,475
1291celsoazevedo35271591,465,01512,853
1292ErikLiu31403591,236,37520,710
1293JustinAlmeida224497591,209,60516,632
1294buhrcore_FLDC_13FZ9KoSe8emj7fgi5Vdb61fWzwaSGzfS7224497591,166,14911,645
1295pgkia192653591,156,42327,412
1296clweeks169927589,725,58915,386
1297thorbans111065589,662,00121,756
1298RRCole111065589,570,78331,622
1299NonCompassMantis4589,517,96243,452
1300Bigblock99037726588,804,1878,971
1301MettleSlime0588,530,99311,627
1302Derek_ALL_14PATuEGgmQUFPgZv3A9wNeLu3Mb3QbxCA224497588,382,7064,338
1303sakai3162588,080,22657,723
1304cjysqpb3213587,231,07641,218
1305fac212324587,136,139113,688
1306BWentler33587,011,83530,996
1307Petaflops35947587,009,3558,858
1308FMG_ALL_1JVSy7mPgo2WgscbxJYxLkGr5kYEayBL9X224497586,719,07012,086
1309spider22007544079586,421,47566,918
1310Robert_Day0586,375,5569,343
1311RAF_Moz_work39340585,665,640254,869
1312sandwich212997584,876,31513,410
1313Spark_FLDC_13ULJiL2etEy2EPJjtUYHBMrLDibJo1wuG47191584,761,77138,997
1314fabio1298224497584,362,6187,598
1315Add7710584,258,1027,557
1316Gehacktesmacher70911583,831,69284,738
1317[kane]Enforce47191583,590,42146,042
1318JohnH11108583,005,71420,125
1319Spadam111065582,782,2219,514
1320Devonx25_ALL_1Fxkf4CKsJQYguGZuCzxzY3P8eNCvBZA3L212997582,384,16616,809
1321SP_UP_GNOMES0581,252,7026,900
1322aracthebold52975581,210,83632,870
1323Smiler_ALL_1Cw2qXKkAdNsrCgpem5GQcqetovkhW5CqJ224497580,495,7689,885
1324Kamicrit37412579,864,98115,362
1325Jimbert82447579,851,19433,646
1326DustoMan111065579,706,85220,593
1327amhamler32461577,769,82524,593
1328leadeater223518577,669,22928,104
1329irwink223274577,487,94628,639
1330mcpaccione_FLDC_1EvfHXUr88fdqkWJGwDAomxvPU3q8Qx7hL224497576,184,34115,696
1331Teknogroovin231300575,950,35111,589
1332HendricksSA0575,682,83567,437
1333fvineyard111065575,132,43136,382
1334Fins111065575,117,39493,133
1335Caocao88880573,193,92452,100
1336cberkstresser224497573,034,8479,425
1337Rothweil111065572,347,65617,237
1338StreetSam35947571,113,58990,251
1339hherby111065571,070,47013,541
1340Van_Arnam50625570,760,303359,742
1341Robyn's_dad60570,016,62954,513
1342storbacken29111065569,729,6369,489
1343The_M2B35947569,541,14273,077
1344thevirtua148894569,493,61513,201
1345ChrispyjBMW111065569,296,1393,517
1346emc_ALL_1KBpydkx15esZqEz85TafXseqrys4BFh21224497568,423,8058,350
1347Involute226256568,414,84710,204
1348scr4wl_ALL_1LgeEsbeP3o4wKf1h3GMCKpm2r5koFCy3T224497568,275,3027,882
1349bitofreedom_ALL_1k4g1CpqAtYKeiYve2sLHrTVja6QLWEHu224497568,043,06812,228
1350pwavery0567,924,00276,265
1351hshtick_ALL_1LkC54VR69YVjGB3GHGjCTSTaUYLSA3Qb232567,907,3126,448
1352Ken1233257567,516,33812,915
1353TVwazhere223518566,821,7956,100
1354MaxxBot150566,730,5536,019
1355lostboltz111065565,948,5118,797
1356JimboPalmer14565,730,899161,795
1357gckw0564,843,22444,223
1358catelotm231050564,702,44515,760
1359fordp690564,398,94016,733
1360tommy_nsx_yan3213563,725,95616,170
1361syneic224322563,485,94914,470
1362steffenmoser224497563,327,00245,786
1363iptera37451562,523,18171,693
1364Azrael808_ALL_1M2EbihZt6UZyqBHbPSaAsrztNdvX9AHqM224497562,321,57210,663
1365Kylar182227657561,918,5089,895
1366Grendle_ALL_172kRkATLLoBvuNdEFfYKyPD9s6NzwJ2oY224497561,897,5397,411
1367c6vette111065561,454,82921,905
1368Duality9237726561,447,74958,277
136910eeee37412561,430,396112,158
1370Farabollini_ALL_1rTExWRh846N99a1RnazzncybJhMePibs224497561,210,79212,600
1371Muschkote70335561,171,84527,675
1372Dave_Crusoe218711560,876,76417,466
1373agent00skid50711559,428,80610,964
1374handruin10047559,403,31020,182
1375Phyjin_FLDC_1PRnA4WJYaAL7Ezvnh7mj72DbgmPYuoNXU47191559,402,7477,725
1376wakeldan_ALL_1B2aXFLB393tQpCXjGDPk2ZegARqMV5iKs224497559,039,7057,781
1377xoggy223518558,875,91310,185
1378jag144_ALL_1EvrXjgKGzj7Ly6noXs3x6bssViByxQtvM224497558,852,9855,381
1379Lance_E_Thornton62558,842,0678,714
1380CrissT224497558,726,44315,520
1381Chaos_ALL_1LZUXNd5hk25Tx39uu7eCsep7uvaE29Giq224497558,444,1588,025
1382SwingOp354196558,317,57918,667
1383Brett_Saunders224497558,042,76113,119
1384beekeeper([H]ardOCP)33557,785,610425,085
1385dohcdragon_ALL_1DYAN21rZUJ5tfLaqyoRyftWUGu5Voj3SX224497557,397,6999,119
1386AutoGrog39286556,697,09776,087
1387drf9935676556,555,49434,391
1388Jobjohn35947554,835,752152,140
1389Azmodes237115554,699,0436,314
1390Sparapet166743554,680,21513,830
1391herbfeo111065554,466,3018,779
1392Reap3r0554,416,7296,221
1393HayesK224497554,041,66521,850
1394brilong41608553,637,3981,709
1395slash-2cpu111065553,593,42712,145
1396ctblackm1111065553,314,33718,041
1397PCGH_Team_nono1570335553,278,1957,245
1398TulaneBaG233664553,015,76526,843
1399giganews3537726552,543,23519,837
1400DXCF_ALL_1BResgkbN2vgCV1QbYBmtxbuBo6my3sV3U224497551,129,5476,688
1401aylcgqtfw4ig234980550,928,4435,172
1402IEC198550,675,2357,342
1403NeTTwerk258829550,557,3694,349
1404HCA-DGXStation236581550,423,7883,783
1405Ferkelwemser70911550,283,7629,380
1406na-us-1229957550,050,30987,179
1407KingOfChaos37651549,469,10314,276
1408Fasttracker44037726549,168,49714,630
1409Ken_Hutchings33548,414,20153,181
1410tjmagneto33546,687,61222,126
1411RedPine_ALL_1BkHTooXMe6qA53dpQs5c1LzXJCX78MoAg224497546,108,1168,961
1412Saint_Petersburg47191545,873,657233,956
1413nc_rocks2630545,397,23126,819
1414iowamoe300111065544,922,86117,812
1415yodap111065544,842,41843,130
1416Dave_Goodchild35947544,371,113133,411
1417constlover_ALL_1EALMf9vMrTPTJxtXQ2g1Q34jrZweXgRqf224497543,789,33811,850
1418NastyHabits50711543,780,05739,451
1419brianmct_ALL_1AXN81izsz3giUfBjjYo4YyxsvFgX9hwh5224497543,576,1048,222
1420sekiyu111065543,133,2918,941
1421Curing2_ALL_1CSH3EYAq2YF9FCJ5M6sgiZDZUpR5A3Yff224497542,250,8136,954
1422Doffa37651542,138,63642,210
1423wwhenson111065541,940,04033,042
1424kirk12133541,634,24926,640
1425shih31403541,406,2099,715
1426lemanruss_ALL_1JHD89owEdFLnmL3dLVGBK1eQ9AKHvgH52224497540,608,30411,275
1427na-us-2229957540,373,55082,604
1428henrykwok0540,229,08812,035
1429altsystems11108540,163,85028,698
1430shawnbass52737538,646,6154,196
1431sysigy11314538,565,00614,048
1432NFSxperts37726538,203,811240,133
1433btupsx_ALL_1MSGDp9P823ZdVssGw8c4rgEyJPE2f1wT8224497538,165,09520,248
1434t1kennedy0538,068,91438,255
1435mattdistro_ALL_1NB1rBTXs6hzjT9XvKfLFLyVMBAMwr46Mc224497538,026,6528,449
1436munimuni162537,996,414101,961
1437knerten175636537,931,46316,267
1438Panzercat11108537,471,94665,369
1439The_Digital_Slacker159075537,304,79818,054
1440deadthings_FLDC_1JJCy54BRs4LVwxKjjwZd4fK9kLQr1wr8p224497536,646,06829,363
1441ziggo-gebruikers.nl0Fer-dn-helle92536,571,71619,983
1442Unilevers223518536,374,9396,563
1443dank1983man42050711536,186,79455,806
1444f4l_team_server50625535,887,1973,658
1445BestPony212997535,227,71613,814
1446Hrim0534,419,92412,145
1447ParkviewNetAdmin220121534,263,10240,861
1448johnim35947534,006,30583,262
1449ChasingTheDream224497533,780,33312,365
1450Pumbag345104533,427,27112,107
1451StrungSafe_ALL_1PTHSZkkdHM3z6Vgtc1yqEaYcMzQ8k5cpr224497532,344,16813,034
1452NTRyder111065532,246,75231,377
1453jokmi111065532,054,98712,722
1454Type_ALL_19UyvFn6dvjtUzAdwLyasFXsxHR8sPKbVL224497532,034,7497,484
1455Famale37451531,606,83313,328
1456DoINeedATag_ALL_17QfVAdVA8Ner1PUrfv4d8MuEC8McpbhLy224497531,545,85315,111
1457Gleep223518531,516,41210,428
1458AtlasFolder33531,412,46870,431
1459boilerGUS111065531,104,84214,016
1460deano0531,058,60837,629
1461DarthBaggins37726530,858,74623,908
1462sandman294111065530,303,92121,934
1463lulujyc3213530,004,00210,941
1464RTThurman214786529,067,76649,667
1465rtk_home111065528,963,1409,239
1466darkspyre0111065527,869,49830,335
1467WFU_DEAC257105527,644,0739,615
1468AtwaterFS111065527,615,04296,662
1469RyanIngman11108527,445,53127,477
1470ParadigmShifter37726527,298,0244,407
1471Cloud240995526,908,705252,740
1472Iain_Hutchinson3074526,110,43611,543
1473defiant13149525,719,35022,669
1474ImagesTech245941525,707,07950,616
1475bishop24512772525,667,84546,346
1476mike9o198525,005,10563,522
1477Jafo14524,718,85925,167
1478michael_cobretti47191524,494,16646,268
1479Usandthem198524,305,7106,906
1480JayGreezy225605523,730,04812,824
1481Deepsky_Lab254587523,686,9873,862
1482Brendanbest3_ALL_1fJkocjXERhq5F3zMc1LBpMCNCf97brwc224497523,476,5809,818
1483TeamPasko227811523,437,1367,920
1484johnfold4sci37726523,243,34518,957
1485Schmiddie161013522,122,66127,403
1486LemurWrangler11108521,933,78617,140
1487qwant02243764521,766,4154,165
1488gmf_ALL_1PCSLGHU3nJYPRqPfFrUodszR1BUxCtHqf224497520,964,5247,695
1489Frankenmizer223274520,611,20112,660
1490Syberius111065520,513,1346,487
1491doubled40051520,504,98119,845
1492tmossman0133520,175,58010,458
1493Axiomatic33519,727,87564,370
1494JayTea70335518,599,89331,803
1495Hauptritter111065518,156,96610,737
1496xandry_ALL_176ZXsA526eRZuxMMCC4wEpZdJjadjvbdR224497518,056,27823,527
1497planetclown111065518,046,53523,768
1498tkmrq8rmmql0234980517,549,6983,076
1499PappaLitto224497517,335,5984,764
1500Hughbert46590517,139,95022,141
1501TNG236025516,760,6195,126
1502Lochekey_ALL_14bhDZmTQ4fx5iXHLiC9FnsMtxrj41Waes32516,274,0536,458
1503Dedmore224497516,024,46012,024
1504IntelliHQ235029515,359,5906,690
1505MeltedHeretic111065514,030,71719,620
1506alfars4anime211431513,866,28613,652
1507Dysthymia229610513,792,35515,742
1508djmeph_ALL_19BGivNS3xqn5eAekjCRsDcWr3fYw5NZbn224497513,466,0789,092
1509kva.pl276513,142,8508,649
1510Gunner_FLDC_1JsvmGSyxEUy7yq4B3ERHmGfpXPYGLpcsU224497512,871,7488,297
1511DBenzer1111065512,866,42111,100
1512Hubukai59438512,852,42239,143
1513Matrikss35271512,813,65522,637
1514Computertyro13362512,025,81544,534
1515Mady233874511,615,2285,839
1516Ancient_ALL_1CPKBbw2Z2bESpo5NQEdMzL16Cpn6ehAYU224497511,588,5188,145
1517Sonano111065511,577,69333,554
1518Sick_Willie734510,576,662195,518
1519PinHead4510,461,67649,570
1520Spungo198508,716,89623,037
1521Hitch8170335508,682,9657,071
1522king_of_fish111065508,666,702129,813
1523Gregory_Busey111065508,267,5489,378
1524Prettz150508,235,74317,104
1525Billy.Oneal198508,214,3664,689
1526curefold_ALL_1BAx4GmdXR1vE63mBNsJ75phjyXxRWTmCV224497506,984,7229,436
1527mrcaesar224497506,734,92112,500
1528Orlando_Exergy224906506,553,3865,492
1529LancerSykera50959506,178,14112,634
1530sergeykp_FLDC_1NCqmzrdnSCdW1NDq5FugJkaHtct34W6ca47191505,799,01011,225
1531Chris_Cherry111065505,540,97813,670
1532cruddylumpkins231109505,481,8419,255
1533Imirk_ALL_1GrvM5xb5FmHmtyKBzW5qDsCAcQGw4TVmU224497505,305,0439,462
1534Son#1224906504,579,9416,082
1535Magus416111065504,565,00720,720
1536Beardicus230786504,130,29213,782
1537Pr3tz31z0503,875,34437,116
1538Malcolm.P464503,647,59336,554
1539Cormatic111065503,241,2975,177
1540Fernandol53066502,968,69889,815
1541tthutch62502,907,26786,384
1542jlarke150502,644,15328,820
1543Jesan187597502,621,49335,843
1544THTVOUWEN92502,572,4745,311
1545chris21010224497502,126,2947,335
1546krips111065502,038,2936,308
1547Massalinie93501,839,89911,466
1548Inphi3213501,661,7697,941
1549Alien88237601501,480,2956,813
1550Frontierguy36120501,446,13620,111
1551VLADI_FLDC_1J3QURwV3HaS3zcEXiC1F1zMfF11PWEp1e47191501,156,5726,908
1552DKeane182116500,771,11928,990
1553Field_Commander_A93213500,603,19679,594
1554Skydive111065500,588,244162,600
1555lbford0500,448,95238,487
1556Tenzen257002499,980,6603,897
1557cheechi186785499,922,70757,677
1558Bronto37651499,205,47125,480
1559Ramonx5670335498,841,82210,817
1560vettels6111065498,601,72312,612
1561jdavids86111065498,550,57322,255
1562hansostberg111065498,451,63319,602
1563Simmons572_ALL_1N4c9Mn8pmxkAk2C9YBTab6hNm72EkzT7V37726498,067,6549,838
1564Compass_Group_powered_by_Nutanix_Xi-IoT240445497,746,4715,631
1565koelie2_ALL_14Yp1TpJkhPD4AUdGZ9meqwNzxTadhwdEx224497497,660,9137,295
1566DeepSkyLab_250254587496,767,7324,200
1567kittle31574496,564,54523,527
1568duffman984111065496,498,06630,622
1569u3b3rg33k37726496,422,64240,131
1570Ramcharger89111065496,296,25227,463
1571louislee19912999494,908,8608,964
1572DF45433494,882,38164,264
1573bushes_ALL_1DNSUTY2EJftKGzf3YGHFczz4q1o8jSAFz224497494,191,6706,106
1574LMG_jakkuh223518493,712,3348,756
1575Mihkel385493,424,70611,711
1576old_goat_of_aiken225826493,257,9489,450
1577Bayna32493,044,615162,835
1578CAPTAIN_VSAN52737492,835,199125,574
1579jmsfx60492,603,6765,643
1580labaking31403492,385,338167,239
1581BlkHoleFolds111065492,278,603177,729
1582halverto173573491,708,2773,468
1583d00dz24491,395,96822,171
1584TKLybarger234455491,395,50215,643
1585Johnny56J5111065491,164,91016,680
1586diskimage1971490,887,65627,209
1587Tim_H37412489,495,44842,639
1588Daccats150489,298,89216,316
1589Jake_PCMech13761489,024,5958,060
1590dmroz0488,194,98838,441
1591PoNyePiC234960486,834,6176,989
1592Snowy230486,785,89015,304
1593h22a31403485,487,96416,300
1594Josh_Rodman0485,484,1876,118
1595Lockheed_Tvr2630485,148,37062,490
1596deeppow32484,928,94626,905
1597Travis4Sutton32484,759,78810,672
1598Steven_Onofaro232905484,093,73439,773
1599nerderyforever111065483,987,4605,937
1600csallen1204224497483,513,25410,194
1601Tyfik_FLDC_1Avs1A9cApLosYoxbb7Xu8G94kg22d3eRz224497482,196,7075,968
1602Rayline_TWB_137651481,802,93534,380
1603ottoaxel32481,733,19110,486
1604its_me44161481,306,2431,270,803
1605bleachsilver86565480,996,4325,026
1606nutz1228_ALL_16W8JLDezFZib45oF4vfbqToJXVmFrBLTx224497480,747,1478,302
1607wjruth32480,638,64522,465
1608jwhyne169927480,171,52935,653
1609Weiser198480,031,0879,841
1610CKilmer75228928479,797,295152,392
1611rwcrossman111065479,709,7364,292
1612KIT-ETP250565479,245,5946,827
1613rottiedog46168138479,129,83012,658
1614Mike_Shaffer225798478,937,4455,786
1615moroneyj0477,994,85222,633
1616no1_vern111477,786,83693,534
1617nova85_ALL_1Lp55NcfrNjuCDH7Xx5A55TDGyewzXedhY224497477,653,7805,427
1618Nicolas_orleans33477,565,1667,335
1619na-ca-1229957477,264,35174,149
1620franz37726477,224,10142,736
1621beanoslim40051476,935,56115,224
1622ErikLundstrom0476,348,8908,290
1623kappago111065476,146,1216,615
1624SYM2RR3213476,111,5935,673
1625RM0221_1162475,969,53850,194
1626steven.brown0475,714,16328,723
1627denbibi250788475,228,18029,131
1628foreby74600475,134,865133,634
1629torin3_ALL_1K91apgu4f5M26DrYL79Mpa7dhVfmBx4Xo224497475,074,1709,042
1630RMADGX243566474,476,4583,266
1631Holdolin111065473,867,5954,118
1632X.P.S211431473,617,53413,050
1633jasites233560472,525,641106,178
1634ipkh41608471,748,7413,781
1635Joker_ALL_1Ng54eXW6LEHQsoLZSnisknrK6GunGgcuM224497471,604,0407,095
1636tiwake212997471,528,91813,736
1637QQ131015471,144,12721,578
1638parknudsen37651471,015,0075,044
1639Corbin224497470,726,41110,632
1640ONLY3213470,652,45029,644
1641thebluebumblebee50711470,551,61529,727
1642LPG975225770470,337,91712,854
1643kbeeveer46_1FZpWg8VLueaVWsN1wRJB3XEyAiefpeAt4224497469,245,4513,832
1644smorrismtsu86565469,070,26017,848
1645Legion225819468,700,86415,083
1646Waldo740468,058,48610,326
1647oroszwj223518467,648,4438,116
1648Opolis111065467,095,03013,711
1649vasifumi_ALL_1AXc2XUeoF4bcEbJxgSmGQQBhA1JdqkEoe224497466,285,6137,915
1650HPE-Apollo6500258415465,900,5783,206
16513141591971465,492,339182,773
1652Em_FLDC_17BwwDgHMbs4JWq3ecX8r6oa44WzpN4Krf224497465,423,5737,350
1653AartvarkII54205465,217,38910,449
1654Lesbiotic111065464,894,5894,615
1655RedFox_Fr35819464,089,9384,542
1656Mike_Thomas_Guilmette0463,997,5939,393
1657Billy.Oneal38444463,953,54012,023
1658enterprise13149463,760,30417,486
1659matitaccia_echo3129463,715,6819,291
1660The_Celt80258463,512,98460,666
1661JP_McClain57391463,450,83732,029
1662AA_user224497463,223,27511,827
1663TrashManX11108462,824,182227,993
1664jmrios196420462,671,73914,802
1665PAKFA_ALL_1QkPn8jbWYayWJfZss3dY9BZ2wCBviGi3224497462,496,1897,515
1666drew63037726462,393,81216,114
1667SuperMicro_Dual_2011207709462,190,39116,910
1668OTDOTDOTDOTD12679461,643,59810,059
1669amhoing230159461,440,5525,984
1670skyfirecc3213461,391,35716,680
1671zspaldin32461,029,74192,156
1672btupsx224497460,839,24226,667
1673kremtok37726460,651,78518,610
1674loudbob10460,288,80128,537
1675bgilliam83_FLDC_1E2jYMgYkijEUAjz565zDvccPRCXVaHYZE224497460,161,68310,397
1676Longbowgun_ALL_1Q7R4N1xTMSQt4ZffqXJpfLCAzKXTVP2RU224497460,062,44012,973
1677Equitum_ALL_1Cfe6DndPbtvvufivzQJ7Pcdk2fZz5mxyx224497460,042,2228,007
1678Atarios0459,857,37913,619
1679phoenicis198459,830,7743,629
1680Vinster234770459,486,1894,702
1681Koehiir32707459,189,86933,341
1682pwolter0458,859,19624,671
1683wags52767458,407,11119,487
1684darksab0r_FLDC_1HauehpdXNmYz39kWE2VP3EzRekFeE3UzN47191458,370,3139,479
1685USS_Firehorse2630458,114,47617,379
1686CadBane111065458,042,38111,842
1687Zagen30111065458,041,9206,625
1688ryuu88111065457,856,2538,466
1689bpluke010457,616,96514,467
1690jetmek33457,398,61213,823
1691raftus_NCIX111065457,102,32315,074
1692mos_volta01250435456,850,2354,032
1693driscoll42111065456,565,7388,541
1694[H]artlove33456,414,4718,709
1695flybike0073213456,333,3898,587
1696WmLongman216737455,721,52121,122
1697Tuna_Ertemalp999455,540,8326,258
1698Kebast229226455,274,63717,463
1699BobYewchuk224497454,998,6289,327
1700semininja_ALL_1126DtYb8kUVvSySpaoJvYfHP1osB3yweo224497454,886,1708,746
1701Blitz_Hacker75407454,835,3739,247
1702patrick51454,787,46841,569
1703AK_Jedi57391454,553,94344,063
1704greerd76140454,530,3658,397
1705syherby111065454,453,8205,033
1706tuigi6932453,963,38699,123
1707TomD86565453,170,35617,773
1708RoutingNinja238068453,116,5445,312
1709Bontakun0000142900452,915,45410,322
1710a_v_s47191452,461,92018,549
1711Edward232452,406,40749,971
1712ahulett4452,183,00310,923
1713Realised_FLDC_121uuL4ia5JHLmmqoHrbbrULfNubmZNnUx47191451,992,3546,875
1714TeamPasko111065451,856,4737,359
1715la-br-1229957451,812,48371,636
1716scasmer224497451,655,2278,176
1717qwant01243764451,097,1063,525
1718oivindwold37651450,934,0857,742
1719newnazi3213450,576,0125,826
1720JTG33450,322,6443,877
1721GEISTT245628449,499,61615,924
1722Swaroop_Hegde237378449,375,7033,984
1723PCGH_Team_Account70335448,765,90965,022
1724mikeabrahamsen45032448,709,90313,266
1725Heedehcheenuh37726448,553,64241,665
1726neocoretexxx70335448,141,5455,533
1727dropper33448,057,57852,507
1728DoOoM_FLDC_1BmHQp9NYRJw4Q3ZP8QAGtzTSPpVZNFkEx224497448,032,8584,861
1729zinc03gt224497448,005,39619,590
1730RHRK235935447,785,51544,878
1731kggian44079447,720,39230,590
1732Kylar182230491446,617,0369,149
1733AndrewC170110446,422,19325,917
1734Soulcatcher224497446,048,4556,473
1735ttuschka4445,731,4487,702
1736AlliedControl224497445,356,1437,138
1737darrell_deming0445,195,20833,943
1738PcShedTV35947445,129,60818,597
1739TrumanGamer254697444,828,48611,611
1740Howdy2u2198444,264,7354,248
1741Zagen30224497444,251,7764,746
1742superericla37726443,865,38421,652
1743AJMix-Foldie0443,106,62010,953
1744man00ver223274442,653,54628,845
1745Overvoltage11314440,829,77436,434
1746sergeykp_FLDC_17qAFrhi2ycCfvUBgjwmqiCuAbDhruZQE447191440,503,1085,437
1747Seminolegamer231300440,324,86410,154
1748sazrocks223518440,251,98510,468
1749Schmall1_ALL_1Kom2LFunye9knEqBgTJBjygMuk9gYucsH224497440,162,9866,306
1750Chick3nman236327439,847,5263,472
1751anthony_wise111065438,601,17610,325
1752KrisByNight230262438,572,71917,650
1753Foxbrix224497438,506,1832,939
1754Jon_Ault1971438,504,62229,628
1755Geatian2630438,436,15014,130
1756iamsam_ALL_194cDFRP9cjffPd1aXZ8Xb2kUmH55DnkJa224497437,693,53811,696
1757BobYewchuk0437,661,17823,075
1758Jafi_(Quebec)51437,596,70832,410
1759projection_FLDC_12YUVmMSb4KkDHi9FjMCmDH8zpPvXKN7an47191437,081,94619,707
1760digitaldd11314436,865,03035,891
1761Barbarossa17111065436,667,859120,337
1762WesVanderhoek11108436,584,1415,705
1763Amartinek276436,526,26910,716
1764cpuprocess0436,467,9998,549
1765hscalc3436,253,0895,168
176694_xj111065436,124,68019,644
1767Dime224497436,107,7742,015
1768morphal233892436,089,08315,822
1769RedBox2999435,752,38975,614
1770josefogaca_FLDC_1H3XNcGDf37cE23vQnPHbf5sBgwK5a1u83148894435,627,5526,989
1771Leonmer_FLDC_1NYC2JEBaY1wmPqizEodXub7sBjwivDSCH47191435,284,1437,661
1772l2jet_ALL_15XW6aGyLXhCeGexAnvPWeYP1pso6RE3za47191435,250,32711,787
1773efraim0435,098,7242,120
1774R.A.G.E175636434,951,0487,454
1775QCH200293434,900,86742,346
1776Vicendithas111065434,589,2368,011
1777bobc36111065434,130,43815,067
1778Taowulf37726433,315,30117,752
1779Maximus_3730433,149,46758,917
1780alzwi0b7lu03234980433,058,6853,249
1781SansVarnic223518432,981,6727,684
1782DrSchmidt111065432,738,72211,047
17834est37726432,261,03314,207
1784FoxCall0431,993,35932,041
1785caintry_boy32035431,865,55463,660
1786nemilar224497431,497,5526,219
1787Hemlock_ALL_15nvJfoh3b1gLo2VFafWUW4DtcRNk8ea4F224497431,308,9355,548
1788Relamden224497431,197,69912,269
1789solitary38156430,577,24355,854
1790Folding_at_GCP446430,310,185167,108
1791Cubit111065429,832,0016,625
1792Hyper12772429,813,18969,388
1793SLARMOcures_ALL_1Bk5opMCYVQFHLCvCkwtLifz8b3gi4itb224497429,330,6199,524
1794kcbrk32231913429,249,06410,733
1795Lunamit224497428,981,3308,771
1796Rookie_MIB40051428,920,63211,911
1797PunjabiPlaya111065428,822,1867,302
1798Zaeleus0428,455,58252,383
1799SivyiMerin224497428,327,16923,312
1800TedViensMedHPSMP166540427,954,2649,638
1801Kapitan70335427,530,363133,818
1802Vossov_ALL_18rutrHEZVF2CSMYQDTdtK5wyc8etotPp6224497427,267,3966,211
1803klevenstein182116427,245,94022,661
1804Mousemonkey40051427,005,84421,058
1805crawlers37651426,935,36712,629
1806AETiglathPZ13180426,844,60657,313
1807Tsagoi111065426,481,91617,320
1808Rob_Pattyn37249425,640,2059,965
1809u78g70335425,389,2135,965
1810Karvapallo235445424,885,6063,444
1811aoeu48083424,869,73820,859
1812Shane_L_Olson0424,735,41010,755
1813thorden171641424,591,04711,592
1814BobsCooling37726424,571,50813,172
1815ReginaldL446424,542,38917,582
1816robbysites111065423,769,85829,812
1817bbies197311108422,618,28876,285
1818kezardin124422,011,06328,128
1819mach137726421,736,67611,994
1820metalforce31403421,486,10817,979
1821thecultie_ALL_1EbTGqY5DepB474ygYPqRsBvuzovZ1kRQy32421,176,98624,260
1822stevepoppers212997421,057,97011,445
1823DonnieDurden111065420,299,6629,626
1824faith2walk226299420,078,61428,226
1825DesertMojo193091420,035,87123,909
1826402blownstroker33419,718,4536,033
1827befa7c8f468cff7badab6dff6a20a36e93c8fc627aa583bf7f06bfdbc2203d400419,541,56246,043
1828Adak32419,423,73722,641
1829fleephi225605419,258,6049,857
1830PookTwo_ALL_1MLYufz2JJHvEXWWMBzDZomqXrusZK3caR224497418,505,0307,046
1831ceedubyyc_ALL_1EAgpyToXoRHzr4hgBoEsCA7sAp7R5ii7f224497417,509,8124,383
1832royvi_ALL_16fXc8ouQ5Nj1TQU2GRSDzAQSVzWjAQNtA224497417,155,04327,718
1833deadthings224497416,818,8583,847
1834Joe_Bear62703416,641,94261,735
1835EagleRG34149416,555,42732,010
1836Agafonov_KY47191416,242,085148,655
1837donkey_ALL_1K9MKE84aaviduxCyBZ4nqKcEWXbRHipFR224497415,540,8047,946
1838ryano57111065415,529,7199,581
1839Armisael111065415,427,85815,119
1840CORSAIR-HQ245755415,371,0419,240
1841dnadan197299415,332,94419,318
1842skydog71111065415,257,15114,790
1843hajo1743778415,166,18485,428
1844Utopis169927414,903,1103,947
1845JonAult_ALL_1EoodzUREAtXZTUYzJLSW9hNtoRSuRDJnD224497414,749,2755,986
1846icysea52737414,391,61340,143
1847BOB85012337726414,384,05913,014
1848Loebstraus70335414,208,58719,141
1849ben224719413,977,23010,857
1850zoorafa224497413,944,92631,077
1851harrier225311413,542,81013,770
1852Mr_Paris231300412,657,3595,714
1853shezzski224497412,520,18143,336
1854Klose_Rinz3213412,471,76510,834
1855Jimboc142900411,256,98624,210
1856Ahooooyyyy37651410,991,02752,440
1857Soullesshunter111065410,878,6869,961
1858hustille0410,738,44575,073
1859waldojr69411410,552,93713,431
1860cp256111065410,440,5353,647
1861JAMES_DORISIO234023410,181,9838,329
1862Lagartos0409,841,34815,050
1863contactsysadm111065409,440,5367,319
1864specialservice111065409,104,05912,681
1865hoggle111065409,038,6347,401
1866AndrewTheArt_FLDC_192ggBxcU1RC2YrHuy7ve1cdrByakz9BGM226728408,555,1586,980
1867ChemDoode(HenryLe)3148408,412,7028,632
1868rmast95111065408,314,9218,082
1869ThePainKing70335407,765,3857,200
1870Robert1732407,427,54416,562
1871attodeth37651406,682,60814,223
1872MTBeast_ALL_1M7DXjGfECBKLHkVPm4trZkW6V16atKgoU224497406,391,9036,865
1873ReginaldL234523406,332,84812,632
1874nomadnomad7111065405,837,92130,750
1875i2259729_ALL_1HuwWvyM1XifyxsoRQK9fX1vJnwEyp7Hvu224497405,814,5846,291
1876dalbukerke224497405,766,6706,063
1877PrimalNaCl223518405,615,01513,578
1878MadDocG_ALL_1FvYY2gzZst3qGWc7k1D7gZfXYwCtBELeW224497405,574,74219,863
1879Krokonowaka70335405,484,49314,115
1880lucster32_ALL_181e7RPmUWi2RUueSb7EJwhYBfQeghP8aA224497405,065,2436,104
18813StMarys02_ALL_14meCXWNjmaYVngxg1Xnbv9f3A2SkjsjWM234020404,845,1703,821
1882PRP239640404,585,86984,705
1883The_Captain50473404,572,75625,241
1884Sverfnebli11108404,489,68122,161
1885altcore11897404,272,9776,547
1886AtlasFolder36167404,260,818798,351
1887MikeBigG_FLDC_1JQc9ydK9mp5bTRQ1yTXwJucDNduuS1P4N47191403,934,56110,951
1888KarbonSolutions92402,787,5087,762
1889copazio148894402,785,1388,787
1890Snowflames0402,669,50414,299
1891totallytoastin0402,407,1335,158
1892JackHammer_FLDC_162dRS1bj8cWa5WPmseLY3Lbq1dNACzBWC224497402,216,3356,504
1893sonic_vortex35947400,250,03435,417
1894frogg187597400,085,08513,249
1895Mark62032400,008,142193,592
1896KGH32400,002,5194,838
1897Markle224497399,747,1798,068
1898awyldknght169927399,641,26716,223
1899SchwartzBros109860399,565,23449,324
1900turbomadman111065399,399,17113,469
1901Steve007101111065399,381,3127,409
1902Colonel_Buttons111065399,339,4666,681
1903Opencircuit74223518399,331,9445,145
1904Yannix248500399,192,4734,990
1905Gummibear46590398,608,22343,419
1906alexanderjn52737398,294,1943,510
1907Vambola385398,102,59737,878
1908scientist434111065397,688,71715,120
1909MrArcadiaMine225770397,530,8878,213
1910pocketken0397,473,5255,837
1911midnytwarrior_FLDC_1L2fuERfHJaJChwNhMTyZfZZKFPjB1wPXL2291397,384,1225,206
1912terrabyte24397,187,03123,910
1913Papas_Pride_Ryan231453396,822,85911,066
1914Kopius111065396,696,8886,753
1915CougTek10047395,757,67139,742
1916BHausBO226201395,630,57014,372
1917Bevis_Sun31403395,573,08012,342
1918dutian_0073213395,505,72815,526
1919TMBackstrom33394,990,87314,767
1920davidstocks_ALL_15yQrVuT1u6rSX3pnA11aMT9KtDyBXMAtk224497394,739,5667,111
1921technodanvan37726394,573,2314,156
1922Helios131_FLDC_1LqkxskXhZ6b7F5cUZNvo49Wy1GBgqb7RB224497394,367,8447,168
1923CKilmer7550625394,225,270130,166
1924ADAMUS_Marc13203394,104,96730,176
1925Cobia_ALL_1QEWPG88vHhnkqR5VwMxvVX7XCEiFpuZQP224497394,094,1883,452
1926Turbo_T111065393,493,41141,188
1927oliyou3213393,160,7609,424
1928Xenu3125111065393,040,6195,082
1929Juergen.Klein_NKS.BO.GER0392,715,766107,159
1930AlbertZhuFG_ALL_1Kx5pFM1G3pgGVK9ueXznGsMfrTCEkbpEu224497392,637,7956,817
1931CptTom11108392,457,38630,665
1932DragonTamer1223518392,410,0427,251
1933SimlockRemoteServer92392,077,365941,191
1934RMAC9.514391,966,99677,433
1935dazlanc_101224497391,765,7305,627
1936kendrak33391,585,05860,847
1937Farwalker32391,070,38718,198
1938Frestems10390,943,1189,224
1939bs_texas36480390,887,45265,795
1940BBant3213390,769,3984,098
1941stiv_svk124205390,603,3527,269
1942TheFlipside35947390,332,57831,210
1943Laney0069111065389,978,53710,050
1944bugfix3213389,810,14750,722
1945Shihta_ALL_16Z8g5aNRS1w7F4psp2WTzcDXYMhTtRc87224497389,010,57232,823
1946cvendely101649388,999,41249,334
1947HybridMedical246990388,860,1869,417
1948Sirius_Star'sPS351388,821,55523,677
1949ikerekes50619388,574,935200,183
1950rbest6233388,533,7363,313
1951Nvidia_ops-reliability225801388,338,85250,910
1952GMKJAnonymous45948388,275,2499,202
1953Spazturtle212997388,161,89710,044
1954IsalaI&I236111388,098,24245,912
1955WitchDoctorB36837387,399,44542,698
1956Steve37412387,335,09142,382
1957MasterW111065387,214,1229,354
1958arcDaniel70335387,135,3966,513
1959DragonFire07111065387,116,8207,276
1960gama-1226715386,275,16819,088
1961kbean350385,825,35013,659
1962ALUCARDVPR37726385,619,98213,277
1963Steve150385,527,41159,124
1964KDSandal57391385,522,23814,833
1965bddryden0385,226,20111,634
1966kenkickr50711385,197,0327,555
1967LogicalFrank225053385,182,70119,298
1968strife2_ALL_13ibutWmhQRCjjzowBmAUN1bq2F2TXbjCh224497384,723,0155,695
1969rdsmith2433384,441,12828,760
1970Baggi1770335384,343,89210,534
1971azcrazy37726383,743,95710,910
1972kerryd111065383,511,36322,172
1973Kafrouni231300383,451,3827,359
1974AnubisOne32383,384,7786,725
1975Jake_ALL_1KT7nnFKB3GhEr9EzaQXgnDAtaYVUCWCQN224497382,635,2775,395
1976A.K.D.164680382,605,04356,992
1977AMDFaeLab254500382,346,43517,613
1978srbz111065382,222,9105,309
1979247.as37651381,910,9473,855
1980SmookinJoe111065381,805,9804,526
1981TAS-petrusbroder198381,711,83324,224
1982olevel51381,229,97419,758
1983admin_cpu-rip166158381,190,76310,260
1984TRFrankenbot2630381,061,35958,383
1985tjpasm111065380,540,8779,343
1986Gryz51380,426,7739,682
1987CHiLL72111065380,374,14646,514
1988gowanlock37726380,320,4186,338
1989Trueno_FLDC_165NJwNMoqHbbjbog3vbqDn5cNagGVqc7t224497380,318,8187,232
1990ChasR32379,829,356380,838
1991RADunk196420379,760,6999,019
1992Awesomeness135860379,687,63931,515
1993ovicula70335379,555,2372,849
1994uncle_fuzzy52286379,425,583200,730
1995necavi276379,363,85821,061
1996Ithanul37726378,789,7728,124
1997Philipsd2021232340378,608,3927,130
1998Hedman37451378,344,79612,779
1999FLDCdev_FLDC_1LvLfi8QkuCAh99YxrSzjmr9hRxZwidEp6224497378,253,0214,974
2000Hostile11108377,788,79518,632


SQL Query Time: 0.40564012527466 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.9275 seconds.