Folding@Home

Home


Top 5000 Users Overall
RankUser NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
1PS3EdOlkkola22449719,353,558,691346,600
2war3765116,838,521,114456,019
3anonymous012,773,280,09063,295,449
4TheWasp7033510,616,447,477672,866
5msi_TW314039,653,228,468243,968
6inder3721110658,452,704,009126,538
7tguskill_FLDC_14meWrVap2pmUBrRwY1tBufhG9gXsxKw3N471917,147,473,823115,162
8HayesK327,090,871,317401,621
9willis111085,936,984,478626,094
10ocw32135,923,955,803124,820
11BulgarDemon1110655,736,148,668227,116
12Mtnduey335,277,959,41335,679
13OverFold314035,155,751,172322,440
14jimerickson1728005,082,175,794142,081
15Macaholic324,952,862,75665,486
16mame63865654,858,983,75691,128
17DocJonz359474,818,090,275238,482
18Hou5e_ALL_15k84jUoNPb1kodGvYtKDHiBPRX4Qs3kx82244974,795,544,700105,941
19brackney368374,587,038,955124,373
20RoXQi3x324,543,259,814132,143
21FatHom_ALL_1NSvYD7W2AT7hKdja3BQLQS4N68KRvQ9zo2244974,097,899,60166,838
22RABishop04,079,799,799112,528
23Grandpa333,949,655,08560,413
24RamonetB323,927,124,043479,285
25Kjetil_Lura376513,633,675,020661,799
26Nelio359473,618,109,657386,282
27PS3JDL13,601,083,062172,721
28husq32133,599,462,429132,626
29knopflerbruce376513,565,241,032320,489
30rjgrant1573913,541,889,150227,590
31HHComputers359473,535,737,81784,399
32AngusWern_ALL_1EfkVXCqGh87rKYpqGMKdU6cAjduya9uCs2244973,391,681,99054,093
33awachs1812233,280,496,451545,727
34P4EE323,257,143,020207,784
35brilong333,192,560,58623,150
36bollix47393403,181,220,786305,760
37RedDwarf_ALL_1HiR2pxt6AzVdnLTCxh8fSGpo75YPwmZfE2244973,161,530,62551,607
38Mark_F_Williams1983,098,299,101232,798
39orion456322,965,421,219279,739
40Prod_Eng_Tesla-Stephanie416082,963,241,877325,151
41PS302,817,232,13011,626,649
42-alias-376512,746,606,546127,025
43Scott_H26542,571,878,547613,071
44Michael_McCord,_M.D.111082,555,930,808395,234
45Atle_Dye376512,546,062,48295,839
46Torin3322,484,217,655140,497
47keith09930742,480,165,827107,243
48Youngblood_ALL_1EJJDMzKQXeiy1sb4tnUkCKqEdarSb4cXe2244972,440,179,49931,827
49pennycoin2244972,437,105,06432,521
50Shifttfreeride1110652,414,454,98445,808
51CUREfor_ALL_1forCUREZnmiUxGQ7qwjJ7AijUmPxt4LV2244972,413,132,77629,549
52aspen_ozone111082,406,541,322412,950
53Klue22377262,395,765,329112,301
54Leonardo932,387,677,452170,092
55parkut42,374,542,754340,243
56Jedd_bag111082,364,991,875154,561
57Biffa102,302,109,21581,216
58tofuwombat1552782,258,889,797108,218
59mmillion1110652,258,746,884194,008
60EXT64400512,240,179,165113,519
61Neamhtearanntacht604432,160,455,92776,488
62Aurum_ALL_1KJd683KCGdt9eV9DNUXRDxs4ZgQCEdURJ2244972,155,062,57841,533
63Sailer752552,135,348,662175,853
64Bjorn_Ole_Alm376512,134,759,62141,820
65Peter_R26542,075,725,939156,651
66toTOW512,027,501,082299,216
67No.15377262,019,326,97332,130
68PC_Rich359471,992,489,928108,573
69Akira749541961,969,284,50770,152
70Fuzzhead26301,956,072,881150,435
71Grandma331,952,196,76035,903
72Weber377261,902,450,63861,653
73Amaruk506251,902,196,507179,550
74musky331,871,270,65837,843
75damatt86_ALL_1EufoCWEQSxBBjh2HMb7yzNrCdtBboAKSu2244971,870,725,94931,436
76Dr.Fredrik374511,816,952,178161,431
7784036980314031,805,490,99541,639
78RushiMP377261,786,656,60736,587
79cordis315741,765,862,82380,244
80piers_newbold359471,761,183,90983,941
81kennish393401,748,688,119260,905
82k2cc_amateur_radio_kc2lrc595151,743,163,403158,286
83CoolGTX1110651,741,482,29522,393
84stevehat1988601,724,059,614173,708
85n31l26541,712,489,5565,274
86Dr_Rob573911,709,750,944199,179
87ChristopherBoyce389101,707,067,889569,891
88Derald3091110651,698,292,739124,761
89Skillz331,665,771,35650,824
901900XT509061,663,929,811180,178
91mflanaga1110651,645,804,134133,567
92dwdawg331,633,104,69486,333
93Patrick_Lezuo01,589,730,006205,447
94jim.gluftsis19711,576,189,406532,408
95jim.gluftsis30071,573,976,782417,470
96jim.gluftsis19911,568,549,578449,970
97jim.gluftsis542381,565,322,975542,906
98Scott416081,563,147,52072,875
99MGMCCALLEY331,560,279,85238,420
100Tahsin1750511,555,781,81074,203
101WhitehawkEQ321,515,963,03246,830
102Christian_Bargmann19711,501,920,019251,985
103Gary480six111081,499,642,834220,415
104Lordsoth359471,492,920,851125,046
1051%_china32131,478,092,49020,256
106HK-Steve1110651,459,268,80227,855
107jdouglas128411,444,917,950192,499
108jfb9301331,444,225,66173,796
109whitleyca1110651,442,967,84662,451
110DarthMouse_ALL_1GD5nCZbh7gNo1SESPLT24xEd2Jsu4rTP92244971,440,710,74820,067
111hardass321,439,508,88880,724
112Scorpuk359471,424,566,88942,946
113Catalina5887111,413,061,156203,416
114yl4al511,409,013,262246,252
115ese_ALL_1LaUBD1oAssdL59mzmhx7kzHm5p3vFNWuz2244971,407,787,95036,816
116Mark_Richards_USA01,406,854,14783,073
117dhenzjhen377261,401,158,85222,837
118DutchForce1110651,396,113,955143,345
119DMMD1110651,392,830,79836,556
120rickoic151,382,650,837162,214
121DaN_I703351,376,952,84136,307
122hpcs2139041,366,612,571190,002
123rel2591701,357,133,228101,172
124mfbowler111081,343,969,056809,387
125bob2a358191,340,988,50969,086
126Adam_Ford01,333,867,494157,603
127alayoubi2114311,330,232,06525,048
128theshadow2754331,329,386,35737,754
129james_ying32131,324,193,90032,172
130ricky_ALL_16cDsE3qDkDu2FeFt8fv4Sq8S2r6GtYSaH2244971,323,194,92018,592
131LOTECH541961,322,077,88755,207
132Kjetil_Lura241,321,117,737160,064
133VinceLuong381561,315,748,6928,920
134Peter_Purves2235181,284,383,59424,280
135JrClocker321,277,847,41617,794
136thorsam343611,271,614,523184,056
137Jstn7477507111,265,037,67444,967
138Angra363621,262,328,094114,459
139T-Wolf1110651,261,892,61988,765
140Sailer400511,260,085,55417,470
141asus9391110651,242,455,06476,814
142Pokey_TA1981,240,827,072198,602
143cujo2244971,227,285,25625,248
144kencode01,222,283,07780,092
145gregaber113141,220,085,53524,113
146PS3-QAZ_W21621,212,914,22784,276
147Core32331,200,137,42538,472
148jimh425113141,198,836,12637,591
149TristanChen_ALL_1HA2P5ZRpCDcJpM8vhmJMjCKXoxzbZnvzC2244971,198,756,05120,315
150Rockhopper377261,193,249,30845,867
151Montague-Cripps1429001,190,294,49347,174
152chenwenrun32131,179,142,07132,294
153rwh20234461,168,233,309185,742
154hertz9753377261,167,934,54039,351
155art_l_j_PlanetAMD64458621,164,114,642192,332
156Nathan_P331,162,005,42029,664
157sco01471911,159,695,03779,693
158hblllabs1356201,158,537,223426,287
159BluePilot25081,156,448,65729,058
160nilsch376511,155,975,67221,360
161BJFC_(volley)1621,149,907,48873,511
162budirahmat.ID386081,145,575,81093,840
163CX32131,144,222,27123,895
1644thKor377261,138,543,28321,821
165FrodeA3376511,134,134,59850,876
166don256us321,117,902,51551,496
167BAT376511,117,738,39932,094
168googlebshoke445371,117,352,023370,049
169Doume_(France)511,111,039,549117,620
170Ar`Kritz376511,109,552,41421,875
171Leggazoid_ALL_1HARw9my9Lnym8gznWDU1hWTyAouXrboYi2244971,109,400,69449,123
172suicidebiker141,103,302,181403,710
173Corono377261,102,451,45823,162
174davidfg42129971,096,609,55921,053
175crazyst8881110651,079,182,92078,860
176Betroz376511,074,585,488101,364
177mna376511,071,303,04971,520
178paulnash4461,068,246,264291,381
179pete_m2235181,067,297,05218,412
180A.Meier-PS3703351,051,930,49661,170
181tear331,042,215,6782,681
182road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz127721,040,279,52524,919
183Timothy_Orr1110651,039,948,75722,127
184notyettoday377261,039,180,85058,501
185bowlinra1110651,037,801,24715,026
186Lynt32131,029,736,62568,187
187e96ao746001,029,443,591145,238
188wrinvert1110651,023,304,54635,755
189Guns320351,022,087,90776,818
190SACO32131,016,313,38521,783
191AcesofDeath71110651,013,247,78450,140
192murre374511,012,359,47442,647
193shipcs1633481,010,606,091158,990
194coolamasta359471,008,368,694190,492
195Buck_Nasty507111,006,902,480155,080
196Sneevly113141,005,822,76244,946
197HM-Jester943471,003,086,50872,887
198Jim134801,001,236,76948,389
199bcavnaugh1110651,000,609,97021,537
200Richard_Summers0999,606,85025,713
201Ronwell_Q._Dobbs2630995,241,399100,914
202heikosch3993,713,52230,198
203jim.gluftsis37954985,971,028313,495
204hiigaran212997983,643,70616,017
205OC3d32976,480,636335,340
206johnfking40154420976,121,481128,265
207lanofsong37726973,549,55744,625
208Bambihunter162643972,616,86191,888
209Michaelo9037451968,905,66029,114
210Unicorn35947968,202,21442,119
211OATmeal199966959,784,419351,655
212guihuo3213954,209,30052,218
213TSC!TeamServer_FLDC_1P8bne5rA11dEvX2xuN9tdXdcDHU2j4Xpw47191950,998,21014,046
214PS3hep480948,475,47957,375
215Slavcho35947942,478,49845,579
216highfiver111065940,803,41122,355
217Kjetil_Lura37451937,857,496147,242
218rhavern33934,196,04949,488
219GrodanBoll37451933,753,74419,885
220blog341928,201,592102,363
221Danbeme3237726922,883,31117,983
222GrayGhost227204920,784,16843,297
223PDC1920,384,31315,976
224Mr.Hello31403919,622,0121,398,158
225OlivierZ51917,077,49961,560
226mx500torid50711911,898,90347,138
227Computekinc.us32911,498,585233,155
228sgstair93909,717,43057,983
229Sir_Loin50625909,266,147117,871
230kiore182116908,306,58964,977
231jebo_4jc33900,247,32751,579
232Deeeebs37726895,212,18018,617
233BrainEater54196894,446,14599,766
234PoNyePiC212997891,759,07115,540
235hmmblah98860889,976,22069,480
236arbetus49658887,364,237260,320
237K_J_V11108877,526,58549,652
238Diogenes13232874,357,375130,848
239mplee7333873,591,037169,248
240gregw4540965869,731,28825,589
241Serpent6877221416867,226,18415,761
242Ba10864,842,6036,545
243Helfen11108862,846,98368,837
244sbinh38156862,630,118111,118
245Humorman47191860,448,858115,825
246Eagle0733853,957,6284,690
247rockal39432853,709,62443,366
248Pone4games169927851,538,4091,896,747
249theAnimal198850,221,91423,565
250Laguna201235947848,372,98036,992
251xttrla1115846,139,79148,519
252orion36837842,667,88226,964
253Horvat111065842,130,37066,813
254rusdi4835,972,90471,981
255Sadik2164834,706,614140,501
256rockports31403829,938,19919,162
257MStenholm50711826,388,26829,796
258ak_FLDC_199Y57i5xQDBrrwxHGvyhjLpEHKgRj6q8Q47191821,415,255228,096
2594DoorGTZ[HCF]54196819,587,68540,953
260BadBertie111065818,514,25512,930
261Joshua_Mahr_4_Stephanie41608809,225,84319,940
262lottab0805,357,35345,235
263twoodcc3446803,285,33973,629
264dms_FLDC_1Fwpf3v8DD1u7KxNvonyjCBakK7a1y5fCG224497803,271,58211,165
265iancook22118869411802,834,27082,378
266Hypocritus_ALL_1EdaLNYVFPtnRgy8cgwxBTCkJfYUxF4x7j224497800,616,34214,740
267muziqaz36816795,066,17059,868
268tguskill47191790,834,61393,817
269deadthings37412788,874,855139,602
270Sambaquy148894784,868,394110,506
271CostcoEng222478771,647,93492,922
272Anonymous1957223518769,776,35114,281
273HellGreen_FLDC_19XjyMsfw7UnDV5TDsp3ik3KkQqpLPiwMQ47191764,991,96716,559
274AllStarMe33764,845,56576,761
275Oreo32322762,126,908108,856
276bholland240051759,309,877233,863
277Crashfodder223518757,777,04612,453
278ncbusick1739755,356,17731,750
279iwegian0755,265,882183,888
280nivedita0755,167,15316,176
281ooitsme224497753,543,50718,554
282Scorpion.sting55236752,883,179113,107
283Axdrenalin33750,279,378138,766
284pcmaster00111065746,294,14562,727
285apeman55635947743,837,99939,063
286Horgen37651742,353,87025,063
287Ian_Ellis11108741,505,42990,887
288DavidCoton0741,500,73149,332
289BlackTower_ALL_1MYama8niSPHJkAHY779VbnPzQCNsUoJsu224497739,497,8779,940
290CitationX69411735,057,87620,959
291picar81_471170335731,374,75621,475
292shaka256_ALL_1FULqNFTAfCdMkPvMqY5NwUdfgYUAu6oNQ224497729,326,81414,660
293Jima1364726,839,941203,446
294RU_s_a_d47191725,842,120126,900
295ChristianVirtual33725,407,16113,480
2961P3iQSMmjrELxNWqvnHb5phZLS2nvYd3nn226728723,102,36318,773
297427jmf111065722,937,67421,718
298PS3EdOlkkola0721,895,20361,815
299thecomputerguy734721,785,31225,356
300TeamMomo_ALL_112u8v3aPsNL3ebC3yEDVXmFWNtoCiwg1g224497720,112,2039,715
301N0OA0718,284,94559,479
302Marc_Boucher3296718,229,459370,917
303HangYang0717,017,15111,693
304WikingTOR11108716,294,430273,211
305i7253117_ALL_15b2MKbpU6WpXmuSGLe1bU45TUsooXe4B1224497714,600,30410,917
306RoSMag_FLDC_16qhXN7grXYJT7xcsiwBug74zmHCoBPwBW47191712,337,88911,112
307zhuk47191710,266,73614,197
308widsss111065707,463,74228,294
309overdoze38156707,369,68849,457
310A4GTRS31403702,634,386315,729
311rickduff_ALL_18dwJHXwhTDDGLf6PifDSfytdEXP96ZVBq224497702,350,78010,276
312Lagman147523701,145,21272,668
313Luscious155369700,649,33521,617
314Christian_Thorkildsen37651697,224,29328,016
315Arcturius39339692,270,54093,051
316ei5737651691,180,28849,433
317MaGiCuReX224497690,965,18813,357
318chap34_ALL_14SuNWGA1KsMsVhnp51qL9Zpdei3MMx5zG224497688,638,7159,378
319sc0tty833687,495,37813,714
320ChainDog111065683,262,872246,332
321dalianren23213681,239,74810,151
322Neill37988679,421,67135,832
323LarsL37726678,551,28819,286
324Don_Komarechka34931675,047,30461,674
325Desertbaker35947674,201,74133,078
32647an37451669,674,72130,004
327Harbaugh201610033669,052,88714,267
328mmettin734668,554,70339,797
329Peacock0666,037,20297,575
330imsm_FLDC_15ubqbQsHyaENQLoqSKoWDeE51pgcMNHyt47191663,979,41149,045
331Foxbat55236663,557,81267,544
332Jarble37726663,423,65974,051
333copperiodine0662,883,551396,296
334gorlik86565661,906,54611,631
3356amucmyma_ALL_12XTLU1h5vpLFfgpbQC6oVUHMgKitY41BK224497661,052,2949,726
336Crosshairs33660,847,04247,900
337tkam33660,436,22710,473
338BertNZ0660,284,75256,224
339Voyager655236659,081,81768,285
340muttonhunter32035654,527,27485,156
341QuintLeo_ALL_1Cyibq1oKB4WYrJTpEHbw9zKJKZZxC2tRU224497653,647,3109,757
342Roveel35947653,319,64511,452
343mattifolder70335652,519,31169,221
344scottsmoron52388650,812,453221,563
345uddarts52767649,774,47044,391
346Gunsvnvmc111065647,974,46610,630
347FredrikTobisson230699647,045,06815,227
348JPinTO2630645,803,886194,831
349ldalsgard111065643,950,261399,387
350KevlarCondom231300643,422,18712,323
351Kornflake227657642,906,43618,982
352Mekhed111065639,061,45211,470
353SUNWpete192164637,792,06599,032
354Irisservice37726636,804,42037,540
355dragonhunter38156632,416,40067,532
356TLS2025_ALL_14D6n4XfyerLfCjUd2wZSEkUfsp3TyCNJN224497631,952,4249,393
357Jaech33629,578,16669,487
358jimmy9800111065628,666,06816,532
359valvehead37726626,313,74954,416
360EugeneZenzen0623,697,08314,736
361NaifQK211431623,144,79036,030
362bobx13761618,772,1799,146
363Scarlet-Tech111065615,430,80112,430
364daxchaos35947615,354,05018,606
365Berny229160615,255,007208,188
366Paolo_Balduzzi42614,502,81512,945
367fjrmynt224497614,079,04938,145
368KevinWright35947613,954,85640,402
369PCGHGS70335613,071,43732,741
370tobban39437451611,997,79615,599
371Cybercafee.ID38608611,025,7669,850
372Jmtyra32610,557,70714,398
373VMGuy57391607,319,47539,610
374madcattt111065606,524,27024,998
375Jan_Hoejfeld0604,628,21617,663
376JaCu_ALL_1CS3MaN9ZGfFYHz9SS7CLZVkGvLbqQB3d6224497604,469,4147,029
377krokokot47191603,997,152192,128
378brilong1115603,309,73031,600
379Zink54196600,537,98715,104
380mikejhyatt186785598,218,46388,746
381Darkness_Sakura37726597,367,00414,388
382EivindOpstad224497596,834,81912,655
383Ventus37651593,880,90917,717
384Gingus37651592,146,58743,504
385zflowers3213591,841,10838,586
386jpmboy37726590,336,6958,195
387nemisis90478589,534,986126,191
388CastorTroy51587,988,22795,193
389fac212324587,136,139113,688
390spider22007544079586,421,47566,918
391smeghead!24584,847,485198,471
392Mektacular111065584,072,91712,815
393Gehacktesmacher70911583,814,87384,730
394fordmccord3231583,470,69163,146
395jpeck2009111065582,146,47958,319
396bmwman91227800581,957,11662,758
397irwink223274577,487,94628,639
398aatif211431577,221,85717,934
399vitecom0135271577,126,956202,196
400Bigblock99037726576,035,4508,592
401Fins111065575,117,39493,133
402troy8d111065574,677,36923,347
403enlil12679571,265,60333,738
404StreetSam35947571,113,58990,251
405christian.cattrysse1971570,592,26286,845
406eQuinOx32570,142,014113,379
407=ADG=Mike_GERMANY70335570,105,08948,940
408The_M2B35947569,530,02173,074
409folding_hoomer70335568,947,45232,253
410sjeik6937651568,505,04838,546
411AK41940051567,544,97682,121
412enroscado1747567,046,40312,563
413Kevincav111065564,259,68119,808
414boky24562,006,29776,785
41510eeee37412561,430,396112,158
416handruin10047559,403,31020,182
417Muschkote70335556,718,85427,585
418louislee199190478556,495,31429,348
419brilong41608553,637,3981,709
420giganews3537726552,543,23519,837
421LimeyGeorge196420550,708,90235,794
422sutclirb0546,948,75095,369
423VSEKH1714546,887,996232,796
424mine22_ALL_1NoGeurjdWe4bW8WBhYWMrXF4FS9drNaSC224497544,887,2638,647
425HaloJones131544,639,63575,436
426Graeme|kgtiger224384544,468,1379,971
427doffa37651542,138,26142,207
428Fasttracker44037726540,621,76614,367
429glengoyne175636540,069,22524,655
430smasho55236539,782,03723,842
431QuintLeo_ALL_1PBqt8QzHMyiYSU4TqvZAxfvkvFJ7BmSWK224497539,711,9687,981
432Saint_Petersburg47191537,288,311195,482
433BigApplePi328537,216,78850,065
434f4l_team_server50625535,887,1973,658
435tjmagneto33535,696,86221,638
436BestPony212997535,227,71613,814
437ParkviewNetAdmin220121534,263,10240,861
438RRCole111065534,031,63730,342
439johnim35947534,006,30583,262
440ChasingTheDream224497533,780,33312,365
441CygnusXI_ALL_18sQnXLMjQmZ1cPofAfFMbr9E1wuV5zFMq224497532,115,7197,812
442makr37726531,645,99814,749
443DoINeedATag_ALL_17QfVAdVA8Ner1PUrfv4d8MuEC8McpbhLy224497531,545,85315,111
444AtlasFolder33531,412,46870,431
445Jumper11810529,036,42211,101
446picooper11108528,125,62260,426
447ParadigmShifter37726527,298,0244,407
448Simplex037451526,426,36412,423
449[PcPerfLeMag]_foo_fight51525,716,16931,124
450JayGreezy225605523,729,88012,818
451michael_cobretti47191523,337,29645,837
452kevfruitbat224497523,258,410219,083
453_k_93523,232,86565,180
454HayesK224497522,885,37221,209
455LemurWrangler11108521,933,78617,140
456gmf_ALL_1PCSLGHU3nJYPRqPfFrUodszR1BUxCtHqf224497520,964,5247,695
457DoubleD40051520,504,98119,845
458kenny92531403519,997,7128,105
459ctblackm1111065515,905,77317,495
460testonly31403514,493,72248,582
461Magnus_Lie37651514,371,3767,559
462TH_Foldinator4514,304,556165,176
463k4m1k4z337726512,012,56366,998
464Crestwood2075511,830,73820,728
465PinHead4510,461,67649,570
466dazza116111065509,081,64028,063
467mrcaesar224497506,734,92112,500
468iptera37451506,488,18868,482
469jsoule10110504,749,30930,966
470ttuschka3504,309,0466,294
471JohnH11108503,856,41917,934
472Malcolm.P464503,647,59336,554
473fernandol53066502,968,69889,815
474Randolf131015502,900,05933,539
475chris21010224497502,126,2947,335
476altsystems11108501,619,12927,881
477srbz37651500,981,28012,250
478Field_Commander_A93213500,603,19679,594
479Skydive111065500,588,244162,600
480lbford0500,448,95238,487
481Steve_Hall0499,703,32493,970
482Dwarfy111065499,309,99936,745
483Bronto37651499,205,47125,478
484LancerSykera50959498,275,86212,325
485Tim_Lengert14031496,050,100213,999
486locateroy111065494,502,67162,444
487Eobot224497493,232,69410,481
488aditdili144545493,038,33229,431
489Bayna32492,947,993162,823
490Dave_Goodchild35947492,458,818127,047
491d00dz24491,395,96822,171
492mmonnin37726490,819,54411,706
493Memento_Mori232634488,680,66844,529
494[Inpact]jeanjean1551488,660,5824,697
495BeezaBob35947488,506,72224,019
496Tim_H37412488,437,57942,590
497dmroz0488,194,98838,441
498Dzero33487,981,31220,457
499wwei253213487,483,09212,278
500BlkHoleFolds111065486,886,661176,323
5011BeFh4scHF7FCdEoBS9tYV2Qj5vdYHSVdx226728486,867,2136,400
502idies3357485,712,55375,118
503runningdodo3484,692,81320,195
504Vander39227483,700,476164,922
505Fung_Funggpu2446483,054,58848,275
506its_me44161481,302,5711,270,796
507deadthings_FLDC_1JJCy54BRs4LVwxKjjwZd4fK9kLQr1wr8p224497481,170,70927,358
508jwhyne169927480,171,52935,653
509TedViens_Desktop166540480,106,24217,522
510zophar111065479,599,81617,562
511Mike_Shaffer225798478,937,4455,786
512t1kennedy0478,802,47136,660
513gabi_golan32478,517,12520,154
514Nicolas_orleans33477,565,1667,335
515kspringer57391477,359,46920,296
516TedViensAMD8120Windows7166540474,226,09612,423
517Tom_Johnson1971471,473,152187,181
518SYM2RR3213471,025,8315,565
519Corbin224497470,711,52810,630
520KaptonKrunch111065470,078,52515,463
521DaBoSSs33469,580,02444,993
522harlam35732469,391,036113,756
523imacwill0468,415,90212,749
524Domtine223518464,893,65515,854
525whiskey13149463,156,66741,877
526PAKFA_ALL_1QkPn8jbWYayWJfZss3dY9BZ2wCBviGi3224497462,209,5917,509
527ONLY3213461,791,30629,403
528skyfirecc3213461,391,35716,680
529TheSven0460,949,1567,464
530btupsx224497460,839,24226,667
531[kane]Enforce47191460,349,37144,949
532loudbob10460,288,80128,537
533Notfordman111065460,075,72412,753
534arturcmx111065459,843,653194,258
535AlphaBravo223518458,242,01721,869
536Zagen30111065458,041,9206,625
537gregnrose111065456,108,50523,590
538aracthebold52975455,403,11828,075
539tuigi6932453,963,38699,123
540raFINNiert70335453,615,6848,581
541celsoazevedo35271453,481,82411,609
542Edward232452,406,40749,971
543AutoGrog39286451,200,31851,777
544oivindwold37651450,934,0857,742
545JTG33450,322,6443,877
546mikeabrahamsen45032448,709,90313,266
547dropper33448,057,57852,507
548tmossman0133447,776,3799,437
549eomdz2_ALL_13SzLS1FrzMhcfeJ8iJN7A9pdmxvXQ9haV224497447,109,3556,471
550madmatt198035947446,648,24540,763
551QQ131015446,642,35421,218
552Kylar182230491446,617,0369,149
55389Mustang69411446,194,68277,727
554Drey070111065445,003,39820,994
555BugSmashR64444,821,488104,959
556Zagen30224497444,251,7764,746
557Simmons57237726442,931,51812,596
558horst19813213442,169,1407,895
559PcShedTV35947440,193,06518,396
560Overvoltage11314439,266,36636,300
561Justin_Hoegh0439,216,67632,398
562RAF_Moz_work39340438,358,092217,817
563beekeeper([H]ardOCP)33437,580,616412,452
564Barbarossa17111065436,667,859120,337
565dime224497436,107,7742,015
566Jaymz935032436,032,42910,743
567river13149435,649,82225,070
568bobc36111065434,130,43815,067
569TheRealNeal_ALL_17pSSJ4WRywvKQugrvox6iTBe7xw25TGBq224497433,341,0395,554
570Zondasc12_FLDC_15baVieneUTv6cM8fRvojcHVNs8U96Y49Z224497432,367,8547,229
571Axiomatic33432,208,82162,708
572Anthony_Wise111065432,029,14010,171
573TeamPasko227811431,821,7366,583
574solitary38156430,577,24355,854
575mike9o198430,057,62660,536
576Maximus_3730429,966,48758,820
577Hyper12772429,813,18969,388
578crawlers37651426,935,36712,629
579Walter50473426,595,58217,401
580Mousemonkey40051425,856,49221,011
581Kapitan70335425,417,013133,760
582thorden171641424,591,04711,592
583BobsCooling37726424,571,50813,172
584juergenpenner1424,339,26221,597
585TML_ALL_1Fb7XpTZN9gefApL87L51CY34aT7DZKCUu224497424,169,2185,373
586bishop24512772422,925,97434,952
587PaperClip37726422,301,00016,743
588Hughbert46590420,311,76620,302
589402blownstroker33419,718,4536,033
590Adak32419,341,24422,640
591Chozo33258418,721,77551,242
59210esseetony198417,757,2858,420
593deadthings224497416,818,8583,847
594Joe_Bear62703416,641,94261,735
595Agafonov_KY47191416,242,085148,655
596SwingOp354196416,165,37217,506
597fromderinside34395415,583,29116,671
598Hughesy26_ALL_13HwtENuzNjjg2GoNiKwXSYt8Q1GqURCHT224497414,951,7116,253
599ben224719413,977,23010,857
600SparksNmagic_([H]ardOCP)33412,772,47867,074
601Mr_Paris231300412,657,3595,714
602Toconator33411,901,41477,448
603g.l24411,369,20211,680
604shezzski224497411,051,24942,232
605cp256111065410,440,5353,647
606USS_Firehorse2630410,248,84215,736
607bbies197311108409,227,10175,902
608Asuka31403407,087,12570,866
609SLun37651407,070,98135,259
610zinc03gt224497406,921,58517,961
611imatechguy45032405,889,59438,120
612nomadnomad7111065405,837,92130,750
613ttuschka1404,332,3827,410
614AtlasFolder36167404,260,818798,351
615ahulett4403,849,5019,867
616electryon111065403,612,9297,489
617dyeman43781403,136,28611,758
618Keyco3213402,579,7641,527
619KarbonSolutions92402,354,0887,657
620NeoBahamut111065402,211,12442,157
621KGH32400,002,5194,838
622beanoslim40051399,795,63313,508
623Tony1324111065399,266,89575,154
624keelingj734398,765,912121,829
625Vambola385398,102,59737,878
626midnytwarrior_FLDC_1L2fuERfHJaJChwNhMTyZfZZKFPjB1wPXL2291396,979,4775,202
627CougTek10047395,757,67139,742
628X.P.S211431395,418,30411,765
629dutian_0073213394,394,00415,470
630Computertyro13362393,212,93937,646
631SuperMicro_Dual_2011207709393,139,49414,005
632SimlockRemoteServer92392,077,365941,191
633Kendrak33391,585,05860,847
634Calcii_FLDC_15PEHTd1FpUunz7fQEi7sKTRxZ72K79dig47191390,958,7696,259
635bishr1153191390,759,44053,528
636i2259729_ALL_1HuwWvyM1XifyxsoRQK9fX1vJnwEyp7Hvu224497389,696,7726,063
637Loebstraus70335388,768,72718,646
638rbest6233388,533,7363,313
639Nvidia_ops-reliability225801388,338,85050,907
640Bluegill240387,749,03716,322
641WitchDoctorB36837387,399,44542,698
642Farwalker32387,311,63018,110
643Larry.Dugger111065384,990,0197,801
644PrimalNaCl223518384,833,26412,836
645bcBlues12233384,639,03535,699
6463martini_ALL_18hozcWGArwzTFUigiUiaipKay1dDr7JWZ224497384,564,1824,779
647Jake_ALL_1KT7nnFKB3GhEr9EzaQXgnDAtaYVUCWCQN224497382,635,2775,395
648caintry_boy32035382,415,53762,305
649247.as37651381,910,9473,855
650RADunk196420379,760,6999,019
651ChasR32379,743,773380,831
652jmrios196420379,250,79313,977
653uncle_fuzzy52286379,173,630198,715
654ALUCARDVPR37726378,466,76913,088
655Fundamentum_ALL_1CG1aRFP6awqF8BQ9CZXsiDFi9UHzP6gdE47191376,046,2726,740
656brooker70335374,766,09020,425
657Drazhar111065373,841,98221,210
658wmalinowski168138373,741,08915,588
659AXm77276372,668,0688,042
660Ammskore111065372,338,47813,362
661TristanChen31403371,903,72521,005
662Jan50473371,337,25017,430
663JonCarney7557391371,171,67789,719
664sfield111065370,920,1687,049
665GTX1080_wpf3213369,908,8565,021
666Quisarious33369,623,4442,928
667BRZfan12233369,439,55212,025
668ScreamsoftheDead223518369,307,3829,803
669dubiousrussian99368,476,73029,343
670harrier225311368,248,77913,039
671Hunac124205367,445,05628,205
672olevel51367,377,57619,597
673FoxCall0367,348,40429,989
674SecretX93224384367,329,1838,384
675FifthGhostbuster224497367,069,1169,181
676Bogaarts92366,846,73439,895
677[TLB]Librarian11314366,309,21423,247
678n_w95482161326365,541,57744,122
679Sick_Willie734365,283,521192,894
680coins_ALL_1Mvyk5nEonxwt738PDZMTRFTACNFW5axCk224497364,886,3064,284
681Blaylock2630364,066,27525,255
682arvidab37726363,980,05115,567
683QQ_ALL_123GAA3DF7HfNrZX8nHQLXj9eE2FX2r5Ug224497363,658,4075,694
684TickTock9937726363,079,12810,366
685BrokenWolf1971362,958,29084,325
686cokeman54111065360,019,72924,566
687Defender340965360,015,1237,274
688Mark62032359,821,842185,159
689tiwake212997359,664,9418,708
690jonasvejlin0359,491,30633,552
691Burke224497357,850,84022,792
692drougnor111065357,713,29268,950
693Sirri_Yircali39655356,719,11476,467
694SCOTTSAK4355,411,06722,020
695munimuni162355,373,80495,246
696TheFlipside35947355,003,37130,640
697kolvrick37651354,838,29883,604
698Mu3aHTP0n47191354,267,75581,755
699Captain_cannonfodder37726353,566,2368,775
700ChuckSommer40051353,470,7899,241
701sysigy11314352,795,16510,093
702n0b0dy_ALL_15cEvpVHBSP9uu4o3VqxoekMnyH6UT8xTp224497352,658,5795,302
703MasterW40051352,182,31510,523
704letsche0351,597,04446,015
705Arestavo111065349,587,07630,861
706Barbouri161747349,508,36130,092
707h22a31403349,229,86513,390
708rolf.isaksson152443349,090,45420,667
709lapin66224497348,881,6973,648
710NeilBlanchard31574348,870,86520,309
711lelliott73133348,352,186106,775
712wpf3213348,269,18612,521
713Paul_Carter32887347,830,13726,865
714Joseph_Kondrot48083347,729,14918,696
715Syran33347,087,41765,670
716CNISS_Student159321346,692,358147,283
717octoxin111065346,358,53823,086
718tthutch62346,164,09279,116
719chuckerants32346,147,02526,180
720Eric_Andreasson193091345,876,15919,100
721bundy33op24345,778,55227,162
722ArVee328345,712,635164,922
723MikeBerlin3345,614,93016,438
724filu276345,399,166120,868
725NFSxperts37726345,060,871211,628
726CraigBelcher86565344,944,31011,657
727OverClocking-Masters.com51344,799,023223,058
728DougTheSlug37412344,696,25884,034
729Schro33344,582,35622,879
730Ithanul37726342,561,8437,182
731TristanChen211431342,029,75516,111
732Amartinek276341,307,8428,900
733Douglas_Ames77397341,096,16057,054
734ke4est55236340,924,9977,486
735adXdrIsoD2999340,507,18664,578
736heartms98211431340,260,61896,168
737kim224719340,033,4858,632
738Kougar111065339,858,78043,591
739Rascal6533339,756,9854,696
740Ken_Hutchings33339,732,13648,588
741Tex195437726339,198,4916,390
742BobYewchuk0337,939,54421,484
743Robyn's_dad60337,923,67050,243
744Ropesend223518337,863,3327,688
745DesertMojo193091337,201,82821,046
746oxymoot111065336,838,66216,743
747biohazard_ALL_1GqrN7zzN18RDSS1sHog21LE5ZkQFGc3ed224497336,584,1896,154
7481pcracer111065336,424,79033,222
749Kylar182227657336,312,9816,164
750Tobben223518336,002,8556,261
751m3_chiang31403335,985,97425,140
752syneic224322335,940,09111,867
753BobYewchuk34242335,883,5087,901
754labaking31403335,107,524119,284
755faith2walk226299335,006,90924,558
756stiv_svk124205334,574,9696,530
757Michael_Gainor165492334,214,08528,068
758CKilmer7550625333,344,215117,350
759Syberius111065333,296,0384,578
760ronemun156571333,278,05227,972
761RoSMag47191330,913,088329,865
762Richard_Summers224497330,820,0476,345
763Dok734330,304,503156,025
764b4441b29_ALL_12yz8FPbAGsP66zCe5LankxduTMdLG7MSJ224497329,723,6834,906
765markonline33329,525,87769,935
766StrategyFreak32329,016,08114,445
767OCNChimpin37726328,461,682182,841
768cyb0rgbysa1t3k59328,457,24574,866
769Nvidia690224497328,383,44010,021
770scpcouret44798328,025,310195,090
771tommy_nsx_yan3213327,843,04311,089
772ondenc32639327,398,12727,183
773TROTADOR130187327,373,34222,186
774Scubadiver5937726327,208,7564,613
775robbysites111065327,081,14628,121
776btupsx_ALL_1MSGDp9P823ZdVssGw8c4rgEyJPE2f1wT8224497326,929,19913,079
777Dickie35947325,382,25229,710
778Spark_FLDC_13ULJiL2etEy2EPJjtUYHBMrLDibJo1wuG47191325,138,03225,116
779adrys_machine0325,098,25032,073
780Lpy31403324,792,1546,807
781Chooofoojoo37726324,092,6712,223
782mell224497323,837,6107,766
783midnytwarrior2291323,635,98221,049
784alfars4anime211431323,614,6009,795
785kerryd111065323,592,18621,398
786curacc61_ALL_1A63wJGeqKHma71s5TnLSfWeWmWkw7FcpC224497323,302,5015,357
787gama-1226715322,968,38917,032
788WiSK37726322,913,34416,480
789HealZpl0x_ALL_19YZuvGdxV6GJiEfztqbSZ9cKbrZn6afR5224497322,891,2085,911
790rrplay111148322,735,67817,234
791Steve37412322,718,55238,634
792GO-CHIEFS89461322,705,77341,653
793Chattahoochee40051322,552,18417,703
794Donald_E_Smith51394322,506,99115,887
795Em_FLDC_17BwwDgHMbs4JWq3ecX8r6oa44WzpN4Krf224497321,773,7144,461
796RoBorg212997320,983,62411,198
797derickwm37726320,538,2275,592
798Louis_Wu3446320,428,68611,578
799yada8833320,390,83936,816
800Mark_Kilpatrick223518320,381,55540,812
801luojun3138_ALL_12zXi1nyei5vhuQRCVzoAYKgYXGr1S9UZE224497320,235,7734,906
802cnb0319,281,51219,652
803thevirtua148894319,052,3027,905
804chris21010_ALL_1BfV3PoV131CJ9Ws9tn79NcyHn1RgsX9FZ224497317,887,0194,753
805SubPar132317,853,7167,900
806CKilmer75228928317,158,970119,898
807ZDngrfld37726317,001,38312,473
808deathbygabe1143016316,975,45912,706
809mr_sean4316,656,24122,137
810UFP21610316,613,5716,130
811Jazzi223274315,765,11311,736
812Spaceblue37726315,314,67214,000
813JRBDL224497315,309,20642,110
814palsundt37651314,576,6119,220
815joaks87111065314,555,04221,228
816MaxxBot150314,152,8744,155
817Dedmore111065313,563,2017,358
818le_ALL_1CCFQ5qsNVaSRrzneeXAorYUNf3FrgbykB47191313,412,5094,422
819Firescout111065312,727,35612,997
8203141591971312,623,995158,441
821PSZ717312,497,80824,852
822UseWirdNkraZ11108312,496,13513,624
823wtien57391312,377,223207,599
824WonderMutt37726312,255,14424,266
825KMac33311,977,8888,955
826Whaler_99223518311,931,63385,612
827no1_vern111311,931,54586,001
828LemurWrangler223518311,926,5327,472
829yodap111065311,820,06440,010
830vsteel198311,495,24825,372
831Sirius_Star'sPS351311,452,84721,493
832firedfly33311,232,30812,059
833Calibrator11108311,024,46560,117
834ShaggY03156571310,939,865196,489
835zerohhy224497310,755,8165,945
836hertz975350711310,062,46960,354
837Thomas_R3310,052,25110,781
838Stephenish111065309,158,63444,133
839PantherX69411309,093,734149,290
840specialservice111065309,059,43411,240
841AEFONE_ALL_15KxB2cheB6GgTC6mtRw7xbNg1gHcMK46Q224497308,348,3664,107
842artoar11_ALL_12fjUEj9Unmyu1z1JqkLkQihNqiUHMyMxF224497308,257,8899,955
843PitBullCH0308,031,28716,471
844FMX11108307,670,87465,244
845curiophile64307,447,63869,195
846m14m0307,270,42529,145
847Jan_Anders_Hansen37651306,953,94226,487
848yoshijake224497306,534,6324,270
849TruLovid_ALL_14iX2meab52kwxRPYnaCNqHsL385ipSErE224497306,491,6093,820
850R_3451306,379,155117,321
851TijAY_FLDC_1L3txf8DYRbz8QHBVxhKCB88VxV2M1XnzT47191305,599,8279,460
852kremtok37726305,546,60115,720
853CrappyComputer02229657305,332,82913,754
854Ricoocks0305,220,7149,303
855rjbelans111065305,169,115140,425
856msiew169927304,090,57836,031
857shinybox31403303,387,264105,967
858bilbois2k33303,222,17951,982
859superericla37726303,175,62914,772
860fswork155780303,040,72453,048
861eagleeye902003231300302,994,9984,518
862tanner2111065302,946,25517,759
863admin_cpu-rip166158302,757,9008,788
864paintforbreakfast111065302,320,02333,926
865TedViensAccord166540301,957,97214,795
866pifTSA224515301,418,74127,457
867Gummibear46590301,418,70941,374
868ErikLiu31403301,196,90811,918
869a_rabbit39299300,618,29814,576
870kamiles315300,057,28548,278
871qqqq_ALL_1CYZ4J1yFNSjxuFhT3eAJfCMB5VBD7PLut226728300,022,2086,640
872Tristan870224497299,685,0176,588
873zspaldin32299,649,51990,442
874KingScrud32299,323,9566,461
875TedViensMcK166540298,768,7698,595
876jdk200224497298,330,3588,251
877DooKey33298,207,20241,848
878devan32035298,191,45544,103
879jeidler224497297,569,260147,583
880van_arnam50625297,238,274342,912
881Frazier0832297,038,7134,226
882Walt_Cooney3083296,801,06464,380
883Hindmost117296,473,15660,199
884thomasbbq3213296,313,3804,811
885RFAG148894296,092,76010,995
886Sonorous93296,068,60111,926
887EVGApes111065295,854,677169,915
888JT+Medical14295,455,0104,758
889Cisco_IT1115295,441,300105,345
890Gasvti231300295,121,9097,116
891noobfikt223302294,713,12519,011
892kwang2009150294,226,89517,152
893smackiethefrog111065293,673,30476,941
894[Zebulon.fr]_Cobra51293,454,974154,858
895Calcii47191293,356,89811,303
896magraham111065293,265,12360,350
897ConundrumLR32292,719,5356,014
898drvb35819292,712,44840,899
899Hondalife111065292,343,43546,717
900TomD86565291,740,07515,166
901Schmitty13854291,401,73337,441
902Eric_in_US0291,330,3157,259
903BlueboyX_ALL_12tANB2SnTk8367ri9zfR5rG2jnzpbbH8q224497291,106,8204,309
904LPG975225770290,854,5078,738
905Spinecrawler111065290,818,45820,225
906AndyE33290,546,2264,067
907SupplyChain111065290,302,18894,999
908AK_Jedi57391290,182,30433,712
909dwmurphy60289,637,27221,478
910darrell_deming0289,597,65928,189
911Aboy68224497289,520,5366,240
912rdsmith2433289,417,66025,833
913Vanilla_Heat33288,264,46729,638
914ByteDown[H]ard33288,196,68937,067
915AnubisOne32288,088,5954,845
916LostStar186479287,847,363133,785
917ambassador224497286,844,1807,329
918Turi-PC231211286,575,6166,687
919jokmi111065286,157,8409,888
920forgotten_renegade57391285,821,153111,208
921CHiLL72111065285,419,23244,442
922DESTROYER17223518284,661,02923,876
923carter13149284,653,32719,173
924Tore_Lars_Risanger37651284,503,69966,318
925johnfold4sci37726283,632,45514,668
926ttuschka2283,479,6366,335
927KWSN_Putting_things_on_top_____of_other_things117283,327,45541,524
928Warpig13827283,228,977103,709
929CHANDAN33283,095,993699
930NorgemenND223761282,728,39416,792
931Zeus250625282,675,79614,889
932goldfries.com2999282,272,06412,801
933ipkh111065282,205,1205,813
934Bootleg_ALL_1PxCokxVGAkwRDHU2wG3q4DVJJjkE3YKeS224497281,962,1124,139
935musicmn9t83074281,829,19441,381
936mods6937651281,781,36331,650
937koelie2_ALL_14Yp1TpJkhPD4AUdGZ9meqwNzxTadhwdEx224497281,625,2334,476
938Val666111065281,437,0335,054
939GT401281,430,76025,722
940Huwee111065280,548,91838,615
941n1np12912280,500,03455,607
942Brett_Saunders224497280,043,8978,560
943johnerz111065279,420,80219,874
944DGM32013232279,135,94251,684
945s1s18431403278,770,41089,335
946Fazenda_CDH148894278,380,24451,983
947tj3f3rsn182116278,090,35110,093
948mmomega3446277,805,9827,797
949Cobra2804277,790,62545,291
950sputnikim86565277,701,8147,603
951Amang37726277,665,5195,337
952Russia_FLDC_1JZMkV5reXqx5SuKX1nKjmt1F3WFz2wod6224497277,427,3693,792
953borden.b131277,363,76462,776
954SOA_RRU98860277,240,31316,110
955GreyWhiskers0277,106,18436,792
956Zaeleus0276,806,24337,552
957Schmiddie161013276,591,48015,849
958HellGreen47191276,534,6875,981
959johninbricknj55236276,165,74165,834
960crashtech198275,968,3836,107
961Donald_E_Smith224497275,853,9876,083
962Sparky33275,584,12526,427
963StarMan211431275,557,6765,189
964PantherAl37726275,458,1595,577
965Cruncher5231211275,253,6967,268
966getsbe11897274,995,97047,464
967freestman3213274,528,3486,949
968egainey1981111065274,247,0645,045
969FoPaSa-7033570335273,839,7794,478
970dem0707111065273,571,17411,311
971DougTheSlug_FLDC_1QCda3yco9qhnVSQg99PREp3w6Nvpbcr9c37412273,175,5305,936
972oyoy37651273,153,3675,050
973Smoke77_FLDC_1AgAAYNkaiAnwwW2Ynm455KgVBCEAAQ1qt47191272,240,6965,311
974lazl02630272,178,92344,018
975Rick40051272,099,07323,713
976Alrushoud_ALL_1QgB5JVAjpzYbEArK3JDyVN8Ds7htgWtr224497272,021,3733,346
977Tushon93271,572,08636,495
978herygunawan.ID38608271,442,95678,462
979TedViensMedHPSMP166540271,411,7397,123
980-ZS-Carpenter111065271,053,13538,961
981Eugo0270,721,98455,872
982dickster32035270,680,53475,475
983DarkFoss64270,525,43615,481
984CrippleChicken224497269,440,6944,405
985Bigstusexy33268,540,94415,513
986thomas.c.phillips1287268,268,46259,766
987bigbloke20012630268,180,97932,944
988TheWolf111065267,792,04218,013
989RMAC9.514267,527,69672,947
990RTThurman214786267,426,52735,276
991kaltmetall70335267,389,49218,068
992Arthur-PC231211266,121,7456,592
993Nismund_FLDC_1NjMEnqV47fHXUujB47BPLuYjR4Wa8oHV147191266,069,0696,743
994species111065265,971,50535,670
995Borged_by_MGP10265,925,6129,912
996Nekolepsy212997265,922,02015,806
997etkaiser2630265,685,91335,364
998ChrisM101111065265,646,37122,570
999Samy6055236265,525,68810,332
1000Henry_and_John224719265,248,1945,033
1001snjb7074265,226,26244,386
1002tuono5870911265,220,78026,683
1003ReiterCo31935265,146,17711,534
1004ParrLeyne0265,012,12647,110
1005unsafesteagle32264,794,8226,865
1006manuelvg57391264,657,14520,252
1007DeeGee365264,578,74135,389
1008hajo1743778264,550,31472,792
1009sonntagskind70335264,424,99010,817
1010Smallexis47191264,218,54483,341
1011Sagar_Rawal32263,470,7251,859
1012Ancient14263,093,06739,922
1013N64link11314263,042,73012,960
1014aviationfrk32262,471,20875,866
1015mutant49813262,289,56380,782
1016ra_alfaomega69411262,212,62613,537
1017Bobby95111065262,197,34236,598
1018Mike_Purcell0262,186,94951,344
1019Cluster00732261,150,35049,088
1020newtekie150711260,787,50051,467
1021dreadwing33260,712,98660,959
1022Equitum_ALL_1Cfe6DndPbtvvufivzQJ7Pcdk2fZz5mxyx224497260,382,5864,688
1023Sightbain111065260,213,46017,509
1024Spark47191260,167,39243,063
1025ikerekes50619259,979,463180,445
1026Leftus13232259,673,1747,433
1027JP_McClain57391259,378,30122,724
1028OT6889111065258,288,08310,810
1029Riiser237651258,056,58013,886
1030Leonardo_ALL_17xLkMzp2x8JU616Jk74yM9YqJXztq4cU3224497257,832,1472,949
1031Eddie-Duckling3446257,406,824147,692
1032frozen0rb_NVIDIA228792257,319,1448,556
1033WoodShop_Studios_Inc1971257,239,48774,631
1034Osten231300256,951,7588,564
1035virtuosity2500256,411,7358,194
1036Mr.Nosmo96644256,318,55312,792
1037Vossov_ALL_18rutrHEZVF2CSMYQDTdtK5wyc8etotPp6224497255,564,0513,636
1038Black6spdZ111065255,447,45173,732
1039NoahJ1971255,381,485132,366
1040sparkus10255,013,05956,341
1041Trihedraf231300254,942,3473,806
1042Serpent6877_ALL_17KiXk3eLW98zd1PsWVEQxMedxMLx9Hnv8224497254,827,6623,931
1043Tomahawk419631659254,780,58617,296
1044Gman1357391254,755,14028,400
1045Punchy111065253,871,7042,598
1046Dysthymia229610253,592,07910,499
1047Mtstoclimb0253,589,12120,656
1048sajinor111065253,361,0446,759
1049runpaint224497253,294,68812,355
1050patrick51253,067,47235,254
1051RumaNoV35394252,767,02242,920
1052etc1248345104252,759,70382,983
1053Bontakun0000142900252,513,6886,505
1054PantyShot(www.overclockers.com)32252,459,68636,677
1055SatelliteGuys55236252,406,67715,103
1056Delegator24252,360,8817,364
1057spersall111065252,191,18317,599
1058Michael_Lee13496252,132,38827,426
1059Hughesy26223518251,558,40714,010
1060wisakedjak217352251,423,9323,532
1061m_tegey111065251,107,29414,945
1062mdporter14250,985,262153,633
1063xii5ku198250,841,7667,680
1064Delious32250,801,68471,121
1065JoshHuman37726250,800,3923,449
1066Old_Goat_of_Aiken225826250,392,3915,952
1067GMKJ45948250,389,29615,870
1068SirBenjaminNunn35947250,381,9608,721
1069Leganfuh75255250,340,322154,386
1070RUSTAM_0705198547191250,257,58314,429
1071phoenicis35947250,044,58795,660
1072gengar45435250,000,97385,332
1073ADAMUS_Marc13203249,986,35521,970
1074chris21010_ALL_15p4YqBdQxU6H7QSf3aC9FsvspxMCRz6fG224497249,806,7923,259
1075New_Sun_Rising328249,211,27853,988
1076APOLLO33248,985,521219,094
107719wXPZGBtRpVgDjQyoBqGVSuiAc77uMiaM226728248,783,6738,844
1078MKA-Aspire229167248,710,263128,734
1079Jesan187597248,541,39231,595
1080mutsu11108248,470,029151,814
1081CemX39655248,258,97282,478
1082road-runner12772248,132,98761,915
1083scotty1564111065247,938,12035,060
1084Bialystok276247,458,08248,291
1085glcpcmech13761247,144,02429,022
1086Raven_Chicago57391246,993,98515,194
1087foreby74600246,680,87981,391
1088bs_texas36480246,572,72158,416
1089goodyca439246,309,80168,893
1090dieselnut223518246,202,16317,437
1091Zax6313232246,123,923283,200
1092loxety3074246,123,32412,535
1093Iczerjones11314246,066,98827,691
1094Spazturtle212997245,902,8206,553
1095Eagle338634361245,346,09018,406
1096RazielHCC31403245,294,446128,815
1097bukithed2214179245,085,2598,509
1098SergeyR156571244,458,0447,370
1099mongoloid37726244,318,34579,149
1100little_buddha8149191244,315,87610,596
1101eQzERO3213244,161,21844,743
1102k0r3_ALL_1Bu1u4CLemFYVtfpd1XWwMkaA1arKZpKU3224497243,854,6314,761
1103Geryon111065243,682,1347,805
1104BlackTower_FLDC_1MYama8niSPHJkAHY779VbnPzQCNsUoJsu224497242,998,1423,528
1105alswieich3242,873,9329,187
1106Katichispoon225605242,217,0797,025
1107C.C.Reed195247241,892,69212,789
1108Chavalito37651241,299,9228,558
1109Eproteus111065240,760,7777,942
1110nert165780240,708,41213,385
1111mtech24240,475,047263,258
1112jmscott4264240,376,944231,090
1113QuietGamer37726240,036,0974,909
1114ChristianFAH3446239,632,84914,829
1115dank1983man42050711239,552,20352,018
1116FoldingSolutions198239,524,9886,499
1117Go_Gators!37726239,448,35215,515
1118Aubade000238,918,0704,311
1119HLC387_ALL_1M6cUv1jeKnhpLLfpCNt8rNiBz7i9aroy8224497238,913,1215,780
1120zoorafa224497238,880,40119,411
1121KamiCrit37412238,758,40010,088
1122OrpHeuS331111065238,668,70157,975
1123Abcb31403238,659,68985,421
1124T32monkeys32238,420,59697,476
1125NiHaoMike32237,057,9316,826
1126thielen24111065236,984,0568,563
1127Sonano111065236,859,55724,187
1128Robert1732236,720,36210,864
1129swellfish31403236,557,68456,513
1130NOB156162236,335,14519,167
1131esebian0235,250,4959,475
1132suprleg4235,229,80937,359
1133Extreme_Techinist31403234,390,00516,047
1134Vladimir_Novosilov228792233,855,0406,635
1135MrFuzzums14233,691,88328,759
1136Devesh_ALL_1CUWzMqV6tAQph7DNnzTGzd2b45LYjqw8P224497233,643,4514,601
1137Molarbear3221159233,146,80911,364
1138dariusraf224171233,095,39712,079
1139xoan3074232,693,54812,409
1140EV1LCH3F60232,289,50716,060
1141DoINeedATag_ALL_1KtcP2HxFBGZXqHK1ZdvEKTAe5o8tTfapM224497232,142,6613,298
1142Silver_Pharaoh32231,419,7887,117
1143007QUICK37412230,702,6519,658
1144WmLongman216737230,646,03712,647
1145clweeks169927230,466,9177,068
1146starbuck13149230,427,66814,222
1147Neal_White_III41608230,335,21922,599
1148anthill4230,212,183204,417
1149scgeek1237726230,087,0434,499
1150a_v_s47191229,666,37015,059
1151BlueboyX86565229,007,81910,092
1152devan1rh189346228,682,675103,473
1153dwightclifford12477228,468,52410,612
1154waldojr69411228,450,6429,105
1155passmouse3213228,192,38913,788
1156HrutkayMods223518228,140,90112,589
1157flatout24227,944,18363,999
1158madmanmars86565227,890,42510,079
1159RM0221_1162227,857,77133,850
1160Phuzun150227,794,4164,636
1161vennyfan3213227,754,956143,838
1162Peter_Purves230082227,690,2674,647
1163mooney432169411227,530,20910,582
1164HendricksSA0227,045,36145,815
1165altcore11897226,690,2944,802
1166archid.us2740226,579,04414,667
1167lilcinw40051226,567,12812,264
1168Reserve4Todd111065226,241,9286,488
1169sbinh33225,900,4845,235
1170BoNi47191225,710,086126,543
1171pgkia192653225,069,15618,711
1172limemaverick150224,928,22810,975
1173Sverfnebli11108224,926,44614,631
1174tuigi69_ALL_128zSo1QygoBVCTPkftogmLbYBCsoJKYsk224497224,519,6733,459
1175MaddMutt11108224,471,9017,373
1176stealth80950959224,249,7736,286
1177RoomateoYo88141224,069,72754,154
1178LosersListedBelow223274223,854,8382,897
1179sbenfield50959223,827,3438,732
1180ThePretzelguy40051223,808,48210,972
1181joeh438437726223,483,4754,004
1182wjruth32223,079,36715,699
1183locchoc38156222,950,00911,246
1184Kimsey_Fowler49658222,796,50125,461
1185ycl97103222,598,9587,243
1186pelligrini131222,579,35951,886
1187Armisael111065221,485,67811,817
1188x98gulinski33221,152,54416,990
1189Hom3br3w24221,060,598102,779
1190corona_mearns13149221,041,54413,542
1191KingOfChaos37651220,988,0376,856
1192RyanIngman11108220,855,55617,958
1193Dampfkanes70911220,811,49311,240
1194Weiser198220,809,6624,623
1195WenT_FLDC_14f2ZPiZN1QACuWzZxfuFVuYbKq7bzbpjg47191220,509,0518,602
1196massenbg446220,498,76223,233
1197arunabh51394220,449,55896,471
1198stbe2654220,375,82032,943
1199[SDG]Mantis2630220,323,35846,900
1200Mummy84223518220,244,0817,711
1201MrIndian194740051220,223,6743,757
1202DimonHormone_FLDC_1DTkiwFKPnXxBV8ViB1N5SEMFCzqPbVF3j47191220,212,5136,809
1203Andy_Taximan10220,203,0485,664
1204theoneandonlymrk50711220,178,22011,252
1205darksab0r_FLDC_1HauehpdXNmYz39kWE2VP3EzRekFeE3UzN47191219,890,4255,351
1206yarilo279219,800,58820,684
1207CRichard154420219,629,60912,605
1208solveit11108219,629,01212,281
1209scottyratcliffe111065219,566,31219,969
1210Kebast229226219,539,96410,559
1211jrimmer24218,570,97540,612
1212Emmanon33217,724,6596,629
1213Darthbaggins37726217,689,89916,945
1214maxzong3213217,562,73541,962
1215[AMD-Hardware.com]_Tiki51217,282,35925,070
1216false1lj189346216,853,24130,989
1217blessrost2164216,337,6247,084
1218josephimports37726216,113,8124,744
1219hrsetrdr32215,921,87334,176
1220Panzercat11108215,819,75256,587
1221anaxyd37651215,729,2816,232
1222Mitche0137726215,729,07560,304
1223halucigenia182116215,719,0966,639
122488xj229657215,493,4688,885
1225KDS47191215,458,80230,688
1226bean5513505215,412,510160,756
1227transam0232407215,075,17022,246
1228dnadan197299214,690,46715,705
1229chadew223518214,574,54710,379
1230LonePalm36120214,518,70947,852
1231HolyRunner50959214,476,9857,475
1232wuffy68_ALL_1AodXMZZobqp5Vr3Ru91qC9C8jk6UPjtLn224497214,428,41911,878
1233Drsignguy198213,222,83242,163
1234aaron_danbury0213,170,08512,339
1235BuyAHash224497212,781,4895,386
1236ClaudiusD3212,618,9216,841
1237wuffy68224497212,564,99618,009
1238Wallace35947212,477,0276,204
1239tc7donk111065211,346,90715,065
1240MasterW111065211,151,9555,368
1241zz9pzza35947211,014,62815,794
1242MEATUS39227210,926,84542,188
1243wildmanwoody31111065210,826,5003,873
1244storbacken29111065210,387,0693,293
1245solonw111065210,307,89716,752
1246Nxt_FLDC_14q1UKwPob1iQou5rv7FVoK35Aru39oncn224497210,204,5993,119
1247b-morgan111065210,198,97716,007
1248cinetrope223274210,111,1706,371
1249Fernandol148894209,986,759109,164
1250lim&chip38156209,803,6191,378
1251Paul_Finelt57391209,498,86312,408
1252Sam_Sparks53367209,458,97515,204
1253sAnity?37726209,454,29040,633
1254road-runner_FLDC_1B4BxbA8Tk3LA6Bec4P1yBf6F6sYgAmPTz171808209,420,35313,985
1255Extreme_Newbie37726209,286,524100,400
1256Borland-imho107505209,190,00340,863
1257dest.get.to0209,163,66720,719
1258Pr3tz31z0208,489,70730,279
1259Valenti38228208,394,722104,842
1260BobYewchuk43500207,524,8419,237
1261moroneyj0206,752,56417,711
1262Stf_ALL_14Axp5vJq9UD45dczq6ZZPBfrk5b2kwVq3224497206,569,0185,167
1263Mr_Ash111065206,345,3969,644
1264Michael_Szarka11108206,232,01359,043
1265sully21357391206,044,140161,334
1266Mizcak37451205,466,01415,112
1267hobbz138884205,399,9215,676
1268Gav77737412205,190,00819,815
1269staypuft111065205,184,87329,678
1270jb3234223518205,064,6726,121
1271a27131015204,887,62467,247
1272DF45433204,814,43553,083
1273knerten175636204,797,2838,760
1274Daliss224497204,700,6324,459
1275bigted33204,622,0504,094
1276bwm194339204,465,83266,480
1277Kanade3370731403204,350,46611,656
1278TedViensTranscode1166540204,109,15417,611
1279gsb33203,830,33925,436
1280dfonda_Team3232203,756,46544,196
1281The_Kto47191203,753,84044,029
1282Bleeder64203,330,39860,875
1283Zellans31403203,240,8824,268
1284dmitri.ru47191203,167,25336,730
1285Hellmel111065202,994,31020,217
1286rmsx882x111065202,621,33522,880
1287Bob_Dole33202,569,9881,455
1288kimkimbag224497202,538,08410,796
1289Edibrac37726202,479,6765,206
1290skydog71111065202,446,57810,050
1291Kafrouni231300202,239,3325,096
1292josefogaca148894202,209,55156,331
1293hcorr150375201,859,0185,518
1294Burke61048201,805,799246,227
1295Retired33201,424,212580
1296_0201,383,062901,587
1297Gvillestein223518201,210,2136,200
1298Philip_E_Neely0201,138,1006,163
1299Op12537726201,034,4009,813
1300kggian44079200,928,90624,073
1301TSCHERNICH0200,540,99647,768
1302imsm47191200,516,837114,740
1303grockk3446200,476,42893,690
1304forgotengamer26111065200,455,4945,907
1305Vugluckr47191200,362,48212,267
1306jonanddad111065200,355,00016,324
1307perherbert231300200,076,4007,630
1308hhherby111065200,069,69295,895
1309sandwich212997199,995,8898,188
1310ReginaldL446199,773,1457,775
1311Tsagoi111065199,508,25314,304
1312yatz10111065199,501,7793,417
1313cemc223518199,447,808106,535
1314user_ALL_1E5BM59QwfgHMYKXAHYWNLWDAqfZSc3x6w224497199,310,8963,017
1315Bill_Kirchner111065199,224,01514,191
1316Pitbully111065199,127,9466,110
1317Regthmare111065198,969,25625,784
1318awsum140223274198,433,6408,268
1319SDragoon2630198,424,31310,081
1320SpoogeMonkey_([H]ardOCP)33198,410,41035,043
1321chris21010111065198,395,65012,251
1322prime8132198,236,5419,628
1323tobee7237451197,887,64738,666
1324Gregory_Busey111065197,572,4243,565
1325this_n00b_again37726197,503,61453,513
1326bewy54807197,234,54626,168
1327KaISeR_SoZEi51196,647,0986,006
1328MrGray_FLDC_17fr6DrHLV4AeM7FKkqbfntyefBAUZnFaS47191196,313,5579,472
1329Moonrise224497196,094,4943,730
1330Tattysnuc35947196,011,72126,273
1331Samuel_Blum50959195,908,3477,707
1332mallkuss70335195,854,495157,547
1333TSCh!mp47191195,367,213113,941
1334silentbravo37726195,135,84713,815
1335schmiddi47958195,120,79915,753
1336Duff&Diana33194,530,36829,262
1337zippoking111065194,067,03323,455
1338CCS214541193,965,138111,533
1339RomanValkre225819193,935,46512,224
1340Zyck_titan225605193,898,5985,109
1341wmdrauch224497193,387,1511,110
1342taaank_Satvik228806193,082,7017,549
1343JadaNei37651193,015,9878,462
1344lark2148894192,957,21173,571
1345Larry_V52936192,867,76333,564
1346Cygnus-XI224497192,727,6829,793
1347Flaschie37651192,578,6615,261
1348Jeppzer37726192,554,6776,781
1349TedViens_DT_smp166540192,503,93510,913
1350king_of_fish111065192,463,97174,588
1351Leggazoid_FLDC_1AQXefPh6q7f8Xf8RFM4vmvxHUWeodEaYg224497192,091,89124,279
1352CWHsu31403192,089,4669,386
1353EmmaLongstreetGTX1070158474192,038,8154,146
1354Ryoko64191,653,04837,927
1355LordBadger35947191,640,10055,125
1356dabaerman45191,529,745162,030
1357AETiglathPZ13180191,435,14453,127
1358bogmali50711191,285,405123,168
1359aoeu48083191,279,77015,906
1360mining.boss_FLDC_1E9M12GKRYfDbh2VP1vnsVzZrGMtGkpzd647191191,146,0272,440
1361stevem32191,123,82329,831
13621OP8LHKB7JJ2SEI47191191,117,38013,105
1363TimmyRicky224877190,540,14511,567
1364Grendel39070190,515,83554,593
1365yasamoka69411190,440,44415,721
1366Cinna70335190,210,3655,356
1367KeithKLCi5229973190,209,5173,085
1368chutzpah33190,085,86513,325
1369[H]ecklerKoc[H]33190,065,91263,576
1370Blahpony10763189,997,58035,738
1371dorght111065189,995,6586,759
1372DotPaul0189,868,9703,199
1373azurewind3213189,751,85025,708
1374Lone_Star122065189,704,97918,967
1375AtwaterFS111065189,630,54452,844
1376WallaceAu0188,991,4628,628
1377saschalopez223987188,982,66415,737
1378joeyg50625188,829,36537,178
1379ConstipatedNinja717188,812,16062,292
1380Jakethealbatross32407188,761,95219,735
1381mooderdxb217114188,511,73458,118
1382KrEdBu224497188,490,6024,289
1383dwayman169927188,413,8988,408
1384mjcutri33188,349,04555,343
1385rickduff224497188,231,9438,398
1386Kalaner111065188,224,8558,738
1387OLDsniper24188,165,129130,974
1388A_Blind_Man37726187,917,44011,840
1389Willmaker36362187,857,82515,639
1390vettels6111065187,747,7459,528
1391EC_ISW_FOL711187,642,53135,198
1392coju3213187,633,4394,270
1393BowGotEm150187,565,52528,724
1394Vandalizm7111065187,484,3134,164
1395stratocastor37726187,456,3185,644
1396McCauley198251187,452,4822,413
1397voodoman70335187,244,60713,671
1398gep123128157187,175,50032,149
1399KPOXA_EHOT47191187,161,27943,473
1400chococake27_ALL_1Ps7W6qNDWTAPHfXJLjjMYAoMk8ybEKLKi224497187,130,6993,123
1401pwolter0186,985,60620,032
1402ManHo3213186,978,9235,021
1403rolands33186,886,7826,001
1404jaidormi12679186,873,8477,600
1405gboeds37726186,848,00913,984
1406holyver66230075186,746,1433,787
1407Folderis36816186,724,5478,142
1408Fat_Dogs15186,673,64020,308
1409pp_mguire50711186,658,1444,689
1410absolutefunk64186,634,015138,577
1411GLaDOSG450959186,611,84811,541
1412wpf_GTX9703213186,603,7093,608
1413chris21010_FLDC_1ATX2RV4HTWyLf5eDjwRcsfZ6zfMvCQZik224497186,580,9862,171
1414Boo_Buddy24186,494,10823,120
1415PantyShot(www.overclockers.com)224497186,461,8714,696
1416CptAsian37726186,456,2483,154
1417Snowflames0186,303,2128,161
1418Case_Modder13802186,229,60124,571
1419Jerzy226495186,092,70538,250
1420Rison54196185,987,14716,495
1421tkaraoke.com38156185,920,76214,612
1422u3b3rg33k37726185,752,91829,742
1423FoldingClient9630185,630,36417,646
1424bill1024111065185,371,09110,583
1425texinga111065185,338,3784,488
1426Fernando_Celio13802185,328,71433,271
1427chanit0185,259,62217,948
1428elrado1111065185,149,86348,944
1429bigblue221119185,086,20713,145
14300ldways33184,854,77414,312
1431dezsee111065184,838,49456,544
1432Zaria_klp0184,391,6043,858
1433OLD-SLO-GAMER111065184,119,49294,485
1434bretthans0184,099,85542,244
1435Agrikk33184,072,23342,208
1436Juergen.Klein_NKS.BO.GER0183,996,25770,070
1437JoshuaM55236183,845,04750,509
1438Languor111065183,736,03427,101
1439DXMage111148183,631,15947,072
1440smorrismtsu86565183,535,6467,526
1441StefPipine224497183,304,0165,447
1442Wild_Penguin31574183,194,3329,282
1443tom.tr214476183,164,4728,780
1444JayKthnx37726182,921,7839,994
1445Sphinxxx37651182,705,16211,722
1446AdmiralPotato0182,623,20129,068
1447Naskra47958182,325,60928,186
1448un4givn85111065182,170,5504,440
1449nonamez7870335182,167,82710,238
1450nawrasmakkah211431182,089,8266,717
1451arcDaniel70335182,015,3483,907
1452Unclebadtouch215665182,011,9184,700
1453wizanhi111065181,993,8473,551
1454HK-Steve0181,948,73822,976
1455Dimensive37726181,805,9463,855
1456tatsakam0181,758,61561,428
1457LAN_Lord33181,693,8154,645
1458getoffmylawn111065181,629,58629,667
1459Freightanimal57391181,564,52134,354
1460swaynes11108181,341,133179,143
1461EITS-DBF-DT-HM187982181,316,1022,860
1462User_ALL_1LBVZjggPuMZnKDtrA94rS8HPaU9ghpKzv224497181,256,5803,882
1463drasnor93181,148,14926,702
1464Wetstuff37857181,116,5858,051
1465svenno37651181,080,4233,327
1466road-runner171808180,927,16311,801
1467blind_oracle47191180,849,14242,819
1468Hecklebone111065180,838,30931,712
1469MRoss_FLDC_17UEWVESXmxNNcviqkHFuQboFMgfuNQyYX224497180,821,7352,799
1470gowanlock37726180,539,6132,879
1471attodeth37651180,456,8749,328
1472B&B47191180,105,9891,329
1473Drager_ALL_154227VSbV9EzZvqZ3rEoL1xh3fWp4wDZj224497180,077,1572,083
1474Ramazz31345180,062,81735,332
1475Torell111065180,031,18934,765
1476Massalinie93179,933,7814,214
1477taks37651179,888,9954,593
1478z999z3mystorys111065179,823,98213,114
1479nc_rocks2630179,752,83919,428
1480clearview2280856179,727,29812,757
1481Ragman200311108179,326,6989,307
1482Steve007101111065179,286,0723,119
1483waterboi75111065179,221,6316,027
1484Blasko40965179,075,3245,202
1485ryano57111065178,943,5196,851
1486m33pm33p33178,796,2652,362
1487FMG_ALL_1LYZXY5uw8SHsBfL18xk16jPxqRcYvWVjj224497178,787,7982,920
1488GCSonline225155178,678,9104,131
1489ThunderGod224497178,534,6566,889
1490Wireball14178,531,72885,837
1491ccokeman_ALL_182RDrmXV5FP7ahLYHRc55fwffSAZVxKSZ12772178,481,6342,261
1492sconic_2000224497178,274,8717,464
1493thread11314178,194,46217,165
1494Grandpa41608178,068,1021,116
1495churchwin88111065177,961,73412,067
1496digitalpeer228321177,908,5664,389
1497Macabee169927177,868,13632,674
1498acme1510177,846,1735,701
1499Il_turisto35819177,705,18123,229
1500relamden224497176,800,4683,722
1501Sean_Hayes35947176,138,91971,369
1502tyrholmj183891175,986,80615,371
1503Sagar_Rawal13531175,925,55310,712
150458Enfield131175,838,478127,642
1505Fadamor315175,678,06431,994
1506Brunold51175,393,93453,978
1507mccalls12072175,045,148146,417
1508hhautala223518174,921,5959,301
1509dismorphic224497174,713,29957,174
1510JonasTheMovie223518174,476,1412,356
1511Smoke7747191174,358,97510,411
1512djGrill446174,269,48164,171
1513alan.dorais161413174,229,783179,722
1514JimboPalmer14173,989,437127,314
1515MahtaReika37726173,942,01516,865
1516nscc123688173,841,44529,238
1517agent00skid50711173,796,5724,772
1518Brasky69411173,757,99826,171
1519jimbit_ALL_1Kph4yvFQt3CdbMvZmPhiSzgtRq5uMRfkk224497173,732,9703,996
1520purduephotog0173,688,78614,695
1521yasgur52286173,579,67318,599
1522Justin_Schlecter0173,302,76776,957
1523jrock0173,069,93410,375
1524n0b0dy224497172,984,0604,035
1525mpipkin76182116172,828,4705,011
1526SuperONE111065172,568,55812,249
1527jagz37726172,287,60812,832
1528drkhyron97103172,261,58123,324
1529Al'izh'dheg82447172,113,73945,188
1530Nilux148894171,975,11295,250
1531PaulP228321171,933,5135,177
1532fordp690171,630,7858,898
1533Macmail32322171,545,24274,442
1534policep0_FLDC_1HuWqYJLPFerfEPNqCReR5U54dXLAohDnU224497171,501,9311,978
1535tuigi69224497171,379,8942,630
1536biodoc198171,306,45120,308
1537Dobrii_Lavr47191171,255,41237,649
1538matsu0171,125,7724,749
15393C75ABELL40047191171,029,0996,163
1540C6Vette111065170,810,24516,338
1541MrMozart33258170,782,05616,802
1542F150_Raptor50711170,757,770934
1543TooManyToysNotEnoughTime37726170,745,2359,264
1544wilding2004224497170,672,6927,879
1545Jacobson11108170,630,42030,210
1546Teddy2(OCAU)24170,451,696160,507
1547ChelseaOilman33170,254,63028,544
1548BOB85012337726170,084,69611,499
1549mahatma.neehon170021170,056,068107,670
1550agedcheddar175123169,940,59738,663
1551WilderX224497169,749,3563,768
1552Sulfhydryl224497169,706,9594,176
1553meeples111065169,618,90124,818
1554feakbeak111065169,312,42421,255
1555clearview2211108169,275,3565,908
1556Auk10931403169,252,32819,606
1557warehousemonkey181261169,151,07644,512
1558jboudwin111065169,087,09245,551
1559Gandalf7570335168,983,53710,279
1560moni_twnoc.net31403168,883,42661,794
1561doup9354196168,511,65041,135
1562RobertSurtees11561168,474,67631,649
1563TweakIT24168,438,53839,397
1564BDK21231300168,391,2263,120
1565Timeroot_ALL_12tKPGR7LX93c9ZH2TryZ7EbhiFsvX1Z3T224497168,279,0591,928
1566mark00128210168,236,9596,752
1567j33pownr111065168,185,48730,483
1568manofthem50711168,146,0373,013
1569cadet-ua2164167,929,376531,411
1570PieterPatrick0167,728,9713,566
1571wanako111065167,610,77413,408
1572Heedehcheenuh37726167,538,18434,332
1573Leonmer_FLDC_1NYC2JEBaY1wmPqizEodXub7sBjwivDSCH47191167,516,5102,424
1574NonCompassMantis4167,467,64931,863
1575zxj-iq1803213167,398,30331,719
1576ALDUR40051167,380,0254,640
1577Sethdude225053167,293,3537,556
1578iqz5870167,147,0101,283,029
1579crappystatue111065166,542,8024,092
1580Kowalski350032166,388,89517,835
1581Telcontar37651166,348,34912,264
1582ZWave_RGN111065166,292,3218,897
1583sm11rr37451166,253,9908,643
1584OCN_NvidiaStorm37726166,229,7629,934
1585LoneWolf2630166,190,45510,501
1586Ben_Lamb35947166,053,1462,891
1587InfernoDX34361165,974,25618,658
1588DaveAuld11561165,949,96115,356
1589jlarke150165,867,94319,281
1590Redbud4165,451,3537,759
1591lrherby111065165,128,51113,538
1592kbean350165,060,1807,120
1593KRAM111065165,022,80614,597
1594nghthwk111065164,857,59111,096
1595NastyHabits50711164,637,65234,111
1596old_goat_of_williston225826164,609,7005,791
1597Altan175051164,567,35223,320
1598paulnt04198164,321,1814,635
1599Enfolder0164,283,5472,463
1600OREGOONS150164,201,09491,718
1601Yogi77_[ARC]45730164,039,44230,137
1602SuperNINJ4111065163,857,78556,906
1603aruntsai31403163,668,55324,411
1604SpartanEngineer38228163,663,96116,303
1605dendee111065163,599,81125,120
1606hu10us2231403163,536,21810,089
1607Sequoyah229258163,486,2737,944
1608455buick37726163,432,890142,110
1609patonb12864163,426,54835,031
1610rottiedog46168138163,335,5855,767
1611Zen37651163,260,1065,172
1612mmorr35947163,231,07723,067
1613KamikazeRedneck111065163,230,1244,157
1614Uniwarking37726163,191,9155,101
1615msgclb50711163,144,79663,862
1616Matthew_Ross224497162,700,6375,015
1617Famale37451162,563,1396,631
1618bddryden0162,531,9676,014
1619sektor212216095162,480,77624,425
1620AmdPower224497162,300,1293,690
1621rbpeake43681162,289,85238,297
1622proleto70335161,933,1955,642
1623Gamer4240051161,779,9532,224
1624Krafty_880161,218,90510,827
1625gckw0161,133,38538,231
1626Craiger52767160,892,23015,362
1627Bizarro252223518160,867,1249,778
1628LYS31403160,777,56516,736
1629Gump_ALL_12dZJ34GJkmXWcCC22rzaQWyTx8enfpURi224497160,766,7422,613
1630Dave_Crusoe218711160,662,23811,459
1631biosas123688160,601,76947,336
1632sir_andrew47191160,595,1778,607
1633ErikLundstrom0160,522,2272,790
1634Balaklava37451160,513,79211,529
1635FoldersInYourCup10987160,404,7348,083
1636For_Caitlin14160,393,95634,835
1637PrinceValorum11314160,339,53010,497
1638BeaconBeene225540160,105,7694,826
1639cjmc4532198839227159,843,60125,751
1640Kapten_Stofil37451159,799,62214,537
1641RJ111065159,699,3536,117
1642Macaholic111065159,592,91413,867
1643ScatRD58110159,540,53130,022
1644roxyan.ID38608159,470,88948,577
1645DonnieDurden111065159,438,6645,912
1646GammaTNT111065159,436,7816,443
1647Mandangalo182116159,426,7125,548
1648Lutro037726159,420,53045,478
1649Cmaxx35947159,339,4839,222
1650nikkocortez_ALL_17PcVHXP6FyTAiBvUDnpxGJmzXZp8qzikC224497159,176,1192,011
1651rc_ALL_1H7cuUJBDuA1ubNaQJQfErbD6fm6xw3fN226728158,957,73551,843
1652pangallosr37726158,938,7752,732
1653(Red_6)Porkins168138158,796,89121,770
1654mach137726158,787,0418,010
1655Andrewconc223518158,715,2325,260
1656lapin660158,495,8352,582
1657phred1511108158,486,131106,981
1658SuperVegeta51884158,372,22297,697
1659Dusken37651158,331,2536,514
1660BL8660111065158,283,2537,375
1661Adrian_Charles_Lehmann229939158,208,9247,651
1662_s3v3n_37726158,199,57548,967
1663Scrappy(unitas)201525158,197,49615,925
1664SnakeByte70335158,122,63213,313
1665artoar_home224497157,928,565188,249
1666FMG_ALL_1JVSy7mPgo2WgscbxJYxLkGr5kYEayBL9X224497157,838,2912,593
1667Robert_Wang31403157,730,52318,385
1668Waterball31403157,723,60614,242
1669Cosmatos133034157,551,50310,048
1670NTRyder111065157,539,81614,525
1671Barnacules231300157,521,9523,585
1672thebluebumblebee50711157,429,45524,824
1673DarkSkyline1637726157,421,55512,746
1674H20Cooled111065157,388,86944,609
1675warlord420111065157,087,4137,861
1676SimplyLive.tv231300157,039,8904,026
1677Garyzyme0156,817,09728,051
1678eddan_ALL_1Lut8QqAHqoJ9aPg7VGwaChTnwBAm35JoE224497156,800,5361,632
1679audioaficionado32156,705,06653,618
1680SillyConMarc48658156,597,05210,942
1681Trunkey35947156,141,1124,457
1682BFS_ALL_19ocAFZZzx2HnjTusudHk5DfDALYuroiw6224497156,079,1164,192
1683Lux^224173156,011,60318,113
1684MrArcadiaMine225770155,850,7384,341
1685barenboim3213155,698,6982,598
1686Slow_Motion_Genius0155,691,15421,822
1687Cinnabonboy0155,555,5459,394
1688mattisoft37651155,529,3465,257
1689Neocasses111065155,380,51013,303
1690Frankenmizer223274155,272,9757,412
1691Dorshimer163348155,258,4577,851
1692jk70335155,236,32415,493
1693chrysrobyn2740155,228,85130,838
1694ComputrGene_ALL_1MCiNC8zMP3w2UAskUWeimr3pPnqQUvwSw224497155,107,7612,562
1695trungnk232218155,051,9132,371
1696desktopgeek111065155,011,95958,000
1697Millillion37726155,006,62029,457
1698yoshijake_ALL_1J8fAgBENogE41gY4hi994nb4jtn3hnKcV224497154,822,7602,089
1699jsibgpn224497154,817,30167,450
1700RBar91223518154,795,3408,887
1701Nikolajus.Afanasenka36816154,771,83611,514
1702RonniePedersenDK223518154,760,1793,273
1703mbmumford37726154,721,5706,090
1704mrfrankmrfrank172800154,581,44253,774
1705Grubworm223274154,578,90212,323
1706The_Celt80258154,556,02438,616
1707John_St_Clair37421154,524,80223,623
1708yarilo_FLDC_16oJVjP6VDXvcZppavFfFQkXSGSXy5oPGa47191154,263,0042,168
1709Christopher_N._Lewis35947154,245,01037,291
171094_xj111065154,100,62215,466
1711Kurk23150959153,993,6804,832
1712lowfat224384153,962,0873,100
1713kcbrk32192788153,469,10029,325
1714TRFrankenbot2630153,444,27347,692
1715BWentler33153,231,54324,009
1716XtachiX37726153,174,7184,958
1717Untitledone33153,029,3402,811
1718Nihilus32153,018,1233,890
1719JRoberts36120152,954,14737,940
1720WvoulfeXX37726152,939,97110,722
1721N2GZ59515152,827,6331,736
1722Swimmerguy416111065152,807,4603,067
1723Ozzlo32152,651,2336,416
1724enterprise13149152,551,73211,284
1725powerarmour33432152,429,73066,765
1726t1nm4n32152,261,8192,922
1727Rainee_FLDC_1ATX2RV4HTWyLf5eDjwRcsfZ6zfMvCQZik224497152,247,0992,176
1728haxed111065152,174,6659,416
1729x0r230708152,049,08281,233
1730RumpledSuit_ALL_1M3XbM4aTRmVWuUte9fKgTgk6NayM4LU2Y224497152,048,5814,522
1731KTOdius212997152,038,8714,687
1732Serpieri0151,993,73335,325
1733Pithos_ALL_1J8WKRbQ2ZhEbMX1UGzRs3ULwzaFMjumdX224497151,987,4112,475
1734HaloJones10151,815,1053,016
1735MeltedHeretic111065151,726,88515,822
1736SolarAngel229610151,639,2423,070
1737Raist00111065151,500,49823,120
1738jstoebe225605151,372,9183,203
1739wpf_GTX10703213151,187,6552,385
1740ddrueding10047151,007,20516,192
1741cvendely101649150,726,58647,104
1742Derek_Kennedy10763150,671,68136,471
1743srdaniel0150,669,2117,032
1744Papas_Pride_Ryan231453150,563,8955,062
1745Spungo198150,517,0209,147
1746stackcomputing.com37726150,327,6498,086
1747dekez10150,219,38023,422
1748BOSUN47191150,126,3823,892
1749OMFGITSBK225605149,952,2764,180
1750gulp3532149,945,79655,912
1751Nintendoeats138884149,914,8475,342
1752HumanHunter33149,910,14411,217
1753Sleepwalker38444149,908,9178,003
1754dkubel0149,821,3965,738
1755TeXBill50711149,759,39270,447
1756cjysqpb3213149,742,08522,869
1757tear100259149,643,80811,705
1758haitch224497149,600,3692,963
1759cstreufert227106149,503,81357,899
1760myherby111065149,462,02015,582
1761Kylie232424149,419,1974,633
1762utparatrooper37726149,358,3812,695
1763GrumpyOldMen24149,342,543137,232
1764Carver47191149,256,59278,404
1765cave10763149,211,45184,597
1766KongKnut37651149,078,3394,321
1767Hedman37451148,964,8115,901
1768W.Feather33148,823,0086,877
1769ROG_n_Di0148,808,88622,299
1770Activate:_AMD734148,553,60414,670
1771ProteinPete32148,467,06321,294
1772hirarin162148,403,49587,330
1773rexrzer111065148,373,85645,602
1774planetclown111065148,190,23619,551
1775cjreis32148,034,71031,513
1776bengler226514147,968,87829,308
1777R-Type33147,936,34915,861
1778KrisByNight230262147,934,8219,192
1779exiztzor37651147,790,5829,843
1780gjsalm50228981147,606,54111,498
1781CompMaster37726147,566,2572,352
1782Rothweil111065147,517,55711,306
1783Memento_Mori0147,495,54411,253
1784_Roger_McIntire_0111108147,275,19645,766
1785amhamler32461147,273,36517,432
1786kaathepython2164147,009,307135,020
1787Opolis111065146,981,93510,019
1788Deathlokke111065146,972,1242,558
1789Hein34037146,830,15522,735
1790Vicendithas111065146,794,8583,127
1791DharmaTurtle0146,771,3356,762
1792otterjon0146,657,26117,605
1793Pukunui3350146,645,86520,430
1794CrazyBigCat2164146,546,53474,919
1795anubis112737726146,326,5787,313
1796Nicromann37651146,163,18312,437
1797Pfhoraphobia162145,988,49532,767
17981KQdCYT5i6nzUVCa1aN7WePDUdsV2VkMWx226728145,841,6593,739
1799MEGIDDO223518145,757,2276,767
1800CITSCTC231768145,747,34362,786
1801kristina.isaksson152443145,724,1133,558
1802klasseng1971145,723,95071,383
1803Yggdrasill225605145,575,3933,791
1804braddblk117145,513,3497,896
1805Stefan8470335145,368,20026,890
1806Kuster31403145,243,11912,272
1807umtoff_FLDC_1LoNVmxG8w6d5BPvTogUQwsDH9Gx78RRwc47191145,073,1192,871
1808theheff231300144,926,6012,165
1809Mun86565144,753,18837,773
1810Folding_for_pscout54196144,749,61915,496
1811-=FlyingOak=-33144,742,721120,507
1812TSC!TeamServer47191144,732,3962,728
1813bpluke010144,510,3168,606
1814Swix47191144,315,09337,380
1815pvr2002111065144,299,40911,839
1816Jimboc142900144,155,33421,069
1817YUHUAI31403144,056,7253,633
1818Phyjin_FLDC_1PRnA4WJYaAL7Ezvnh7mj72DbgmPYuoNXU47191144,006,5481,989
1819chris_ALL_1NFrxixFSMZDzP1KhSn5ka5dndSPQzM6jd224497143,902,8603,372
1820kilobravo196398860143,867,98112,207
1821P5_133XL10047143,596,19166,100
1822Martin_N._(Quebec)51143,579,95736,134
1823zhuk41587143,557,539392,052
1824Striker10047143,545,2966,662
1825JiniHammerer111065143,296,0801,756
1826Johnny56J5111065143,146,8596,760
1827Systems24143,045,90210,974
1828T-Bob50711142,951,86111,511
1829Grey_Beard111065142,810,5833,565
1830Duce-HK_FLDC_1Hx5GNfGWkb6JxzvMeU6pWf141a1rjf8Pf47191142,775,7722,506
1831Pocatello33142,741,11027,027
1832Maximus765100037726142,570,50720,746
1833Pumbag345104142,368,1233,609
1834Wayan223518142,271,7324,453
1835Maelos37726142,148,2547,286
1836SnowGhost3074141,863,53283,788
1837entropy944851141,861,57114,747
1838LogicalFrank225053141,834,49112,962
1839Geo107505141,756,74244,722
1840I7_99531403141,525,06323,271
1841Aquina51141,449,7876,540
1842btjmlprice111065141,439,34014,065
1843OurKids158474141,400,8694,154
1844machou3213141,139,0572,501
1845Hockyman111065141,019,78447,081
1846wick2164141,013,08353,913
1847pclement33140,864,85764,325
1848Uguv40051140,804,8552,861
1849dahoing230159140,659,9264,239
1850K09208437726140,593,57293,778
1851ChelseaOilman11108140,567,88918,751
1852Openplease1111065140,558,7962,765
1853CommanderLi3213140,557,8596,330
185448core210918140,512,277423
1855Awesomeness135860140,447,02920,632
1856scott-d111065140,395,3034,719
1857SKeptical_Thinker31574140,366,53631,448
1858cubesatguy223518140,335,9817,600
1859drjohnny111065140,324,70822,403
1860Turbo_T111065140,314,42934,038
1861jbcsafety0140,275,05316,978
1862780GTX150668140,039,1253,216
1863bwalter0139,901,67428,865
1864Max_Difazio0139,719,8664,412
1865GodIsDead182116139,463,2755,598
1866ULTIMATE37451139,294,7718,069
1867Rayster97tyler68111065139,239,60328,254
1868ocad3213139,151,9843,722
1869AliG_ALL_12WN2sVoNqxv6omWC54gW9udabwbGPgtWm226728139,110,4203,638
1870laz33139,094,66026,678
1871coolguy2k33138,996,56022,203
1872Porkbelly2630138,980,09311,292
1873pandelta198251138,964,1463,634
1874wingding198138,959,1954,590
1875Viper97111065138,940,4188,027
1876sauron_dg122202138,836,823948
1877EL-PS30138,826,31513,448
1878Kjetilbruno37651138,818,4434,829
1879Vasa137451138,801,2977,699
1880i3Dragon228172138,736,8923,142
1881greerd76140138,677,9712,808
1882RAW369228792138,650,8796,526
1883zhangsh3213138,607,18612,990
1884BTracy15138,567,017112,396
1885deathlokke11108138,507,34422,062
1886ps2man32111065138,430,8692,795
1887Haitch33138,312,27714,997
1888eastms.edu1714138,248,8141,152,934
1889FLECOM33138,164,591362,556
1890MKA-Explore229167138,161,26267,255
1891MadDocG224497137,871,55530,338
18928Core35947137,820,140163,494
1893dmill8949813137,780,2444,913
1894Freddy_Frog31707137,761,53541,215
1895broed55111065137,522,5894,546
1896Cat.HKG41751137,492,84160,073
1897mayory2999137,438,00043,966
1898void4ever64137,403,51734,352
1899Prod_Eng_Tesla-Stephanie41609137,386,7104,372
1900budeone40051137,330,21555,972
1901CancerComputer231656137,265,5863,600
1902Tigerbiten33137,175,276163,050
1903iammcn57391137,117,9289,620
1904mklvotep37726137,077,482221,878
1905jaxstraww168138136,952,9762,953
1906Barcud11488136,811,42917,166
1907brodieboy143224497136,768,6614,223
1908loki771450959136,683,8168,922
1909Jagaer36837136,673,522949
1910kqpahv224497136,602,6933,274
1911blizzakkkk0136,568,20823,902
1912brother_FLDC_1KSGzG6nR1CdDCPc7KbVegE8ad9QF88t4647191136,553,9072,368
1913wayne46429136,245,710171,476
1914terrabyte8933136,187,7042,873
1915theknystar_ALL_13TYwEv6ykPd4Zs1t7gyPF2EPNjeV87wL1224497136,116,8151,941
1916Georgeh9516231300136,099,83325,090
1917epidemic-0837726136,094,8007,756
1918deeppow32136,065,17710,244
1919oz0136,059,10911,036
1920NickOfTime33136,048,8274,688
1921Edrom0135,841,43410,617
1922VLADI_FLDC_1J3QURwV3HaS3zcEXiC1F1zMfF11PWEp1e47191135,817,7031,824
1923Todd_2003111065135,814,9296,110
1924fanghuns31403135,674,72520,725
1925Kitler37726135,552,3924,081
1926Riotcity7698860135,505,89010,973
1927Mobsters111065135,483,65820,212
1928diskimage1971135,335,37818,643
1929AliusBU11108135,121,11017,368
1930MKA-Discover229167135,049,81770,029
1931Bain64111065135,012,23713,792
1932Elecelsus47304134,914,48611,570
1933Miklebat47191134,828,632189,848
1934deanster.manila46447134,805,0543,579
1935darkspyre0111065134,498,40920,288
1936zlang37451134,423,43311,708
1937CaptainFlanagan354134,377,05529,060
1938phweda86565134,354,92217,987
1939Xsilent(X)223518134,316,5305,726
1940harrier111065134,230,3845,587
1941DrSpalding48083134,007,23848,356
1942LCB00154196133,760,81562,034
1943qiufeng224497133,548,7832,596
1944MKA-Studio6229167133,509,37889,208
1945Akatsukii37726133,497,4887,219
1946TheWolf13285133,486,171123,652
1947raphidy223518133,360,7889,383
1948thinklet33133,196,492568
194913wYGb9WnjQRDmz8ryGMTGq8aExQsMpb35226728133,149,4135,261
1950Bison88127849133,065,19615,343
1951Grandpa183368132,845,9147,102
1952Raelin111065132,837,1187,715
1953Dankomaister37451132,792,74724,981
1954iT_Eagle144070132,692,42214,170
1955Planet937651132,618,47040,524
1956BuddhaMan14132,586,37137,851
1957Trefies0132,581,1838,379
1958fir3x35947132,464,61321,957
1959yassarikhan78698860132,426,3459,124
1960SpaceTaro3213132,334,6563,474
1961Gary_aka_LandShark32132,271,422184,779
1962ZhangXiaoQi3213132,227,2847,556
1963Fab36_Folding-Division34361132,136,78820,338
1964shelter_ocn37726132,042,2153,032
1965Grales37651132,010,6899,298
1966Rookie_MIB40051131,971,6473,156
1967Magic-Michael11298131,965,35119,760
1968navtiidia37726131,899,5633,320
1969Lizard35947131,878,66260,132
1970lunamit224497131,867,8652,915
1971Vaulter98c33131,853,06923,004
1972neil_rieck0131,832,54664,197
1973macblaster215665131,727,5807,595
1974constlover224497131,710,7845,355
1975josefogaca_FLDC_1H3XNcGDf37cE23vQnPHbf5sBgwK5a1u83148894131,630,4482,393
1976stickg137726131,600,83718,057
1977MKA-Achieve229167131,596,50667,918
1978John_Barron0131,393,1554,042
1979CptTom11108131,366,16425,411
1980AndrewC170110131,284,61617,260
1981Joseph_Kondrot0131,257,8022,876
1982thecomputerdude37726131,201,7775,981
1983Chilla223518131,167,9726,031
1984network_master51110131,161,98880,544
1985Lou74486565131,111,2993,529
1986Team_Muck_Spreader10131,092,22842,964
1987Howdy2u2111065131,066,78418,035
1988AlienZero169927130,988,62017,908
1989Neptune146587130,953,60911,697
1990Orley0130,893,75768,574
1991Andy_J35947130,878,7516,058
1992fallsover111065130,782,4039,920
1993Jake_PCMech13761130,776,6032,262
1994efok111065130,726,59515,859
1995thaita78111065130,719,796129,335
1996kjaff37651130,522,37716,765
1997ENTERPRISE1701:OVERCLOCK.NET37726130,478,17619,869
1998bronyracer212997130,432,22210,436
1999ttuschka4130,369,6932,576
2000stanmc0130,369,343534,318
2001BRiX228615130,223,9513,133
2002Beavers_Gone_Bananas54196130,138,64461,771
2003rhofset37651130,078,5645,361
2004ArthurKharkivskiy19872164130,045,42614,576
2005wfo36362129,960,75582,136
2006rp1polska111065129,864,0842,899
2007Gofspar224497129,822,5972,638
2008MaintenanceBot37726129,541,3194,069
2009HutchinsonJC198129,387,1217,485
2010DustoMan111065129,227,00915,525
2011Cactushead63129,204,71513,863
2012tank1023111065129,079,78344,646
2013GKD0129,000,2268,304
2014MKA-Excel229167128,935,60064,527
2015hustille0128,926,18252,550
2016astro_macs123688128,896,02756,141
2017Oletymer50625128,819,145163,171
2018bill1024186785128,818,01023,543
2019cwathne85223518128,757,1914,689
2020david12857111065128,692,18330,496
2021GTX1070_Linux3213128,484,1661,784
2022terrabyte24128,429,49520,273
2023Fang194826128,395,73211,956
2024kreuzerkrieg0128,339,36640,914
2025khg37451128,272,80459,239
2026TheCastanedaFamily158474128,254,7343,393
2027Roe24128,112,34024,363
2028olddave59131015128,088,9957,549
2029dallen50625127,917,65870,889
2030Haitch_ALL_12guGMu4Rf7niuffwizPLLGxDhxYWJqnFU224497127,881,8023,686
2031erickliban111065127,736,4343,959
2032EVO_1AB111065127,645,02718,114
2033werty316111065127,567,87539,995
2034ColdFury169927127,444,01311,722
2035PXAbstraction86565127,389,7885,635
2036steve150127,330,72637,667
2037Thorsten_Q.10767127,302,247129,314
2038ToreJorgen37651127,297,69510,682
2039The_Captain50473127,293,63022,273
2040kotto78_ALL_187NkXYvtXCb4CYM4XoTj2vLkGeqJ2367B224497127,203,4123,946
2041HMAO_TSC!Russia47191127,198,689109,284
2042heartms98155660127,150,03739,186
2043LowryLP3074127,110,15173,082
2044vorksholk224497127,047,83781,792
2045dismorphic32126,784,85631,289
2046Wassix224497126,317,7042,757
2047Affirma10213126,275,31179,028
2048mcpaccione_FLDC_1EvfHXUr88fdqkWJGwDAomxvPU3q8Qx7hL224497126,213,0966,374
2049Treska225819126,212,5055,256
2050flofquist0126,208,59819,137
2051Skydog60091126,157,7316,217
2052CassandraF_ALL_14mWmecHHV1XPuUj4eC1PraPc9pAR2vRYF224497126,126,4691,712
2053Pauljs523224497126,111,91613,087
2054MoarDakka40051126,011,6215,783
2055FrankenHoss40051126,009,7363,603
2056Star_Platinum2630125,878,66169,195
2057William_Denny182636125,850,17421,662
2058Joe_Peng1971125,795,99471,579
2059iowamoe300111065125,755,22213,333
2060Black_Obsidian14125,609,88329,664
2061jgrumbles0125,603,81416,218
2062NerdZone155945125,584,00231,993
2063flybywire2630125,544,89390,413
2064Zesti224384125,512,2592,878
2065TaxMan182116125,500,14144,359
2066CrazyRob111065125,481,46810,315
2067Dranuhl82447125,479,30210,293
2068anonymous1125,458,24451,595
2069TedViensMCi7166540125,407,3316,270
2070xshurikx111065125,252,86723,789
2071AA_user35271125,171,29911,939
2072Linus900070911125,072,01813,447
2073xxrabid93111065125,056,02356,400
2074Stephen_Burd0124,919,28146,841
2075Mike_Thomas_Guilmette0124,870,2292,846
2076Cullorblind2164124,850,5371,837
2077lightbored111065124,848,94425,652
2078CEMR_JPavleck231464124,834,6043,027
2079Tin_Man24124,614,78733,729
2080Goesnet0124,343,370205,064
2081vorksholk_ALL_1HsMGTTTWQQiSHyb7wFv4KALgACKofMqiU224497124,323,3232,328
2082frantzcy52920124,047,06350,765
2083tjtenor4111065123,948,57916,819
2084JMDigital231300123,933,4113,410
2085viperbite224497123,780,3702,675
2086Waldeusz_Rzeszow276123,772,27767,210
2087GentleGiant1971123,716,86624,687
2088gohabsgo37412123,692,4023,096
2089Me1z223518123,564,9364,387
2090fvineyard111065123,545,01229,177
2091EivindOpstad52970123,527,92728,083
2092Predawn2190123,483,5735,132
2093sfield33123,141,267276
2094lzyhebe3213123,117,6334,007
2095Jobjohn35947123,085,86637,935
2096YenThy38156123,061,669784
2097big_b1109934122,875,0795,490
2098Grub32122,582,9573,725
2099BURRITO783122,569,10414,440
2100AlpineSolarPower221336122,487,6935,581
2101Necroldia93122,399,1984,241
2102Flathead7450625122,363,322129,288
2103EK_Luc223518122,268,8353,964
2104HellGreen_FLDC_12psKfr3U9wdKbSCcwvQkyxffMcV4zvmsX47191122,251,4822,514
2105DonkeyPunch151437726122,249,2208,800
2106TrellisCross0122,146,9502,442
2107Rob_Pattyn37249122,099,1935,223
2108GranoblasticMan111065121,986,6118,196
2109Annmarie4121,892,86832,638
2110SlideRulz111065121,867,5266,855
2111Epost37651121,835,024141,113
2112bdub33258121,817,50891,518
2113AMDIT10121,788,8025,310
2114radke1433121,779,96110,584
2115steffenmoser224497121,750,40934,033
2116clanseven35947121,660,5263,044
2117Jaskarnsidhu111065121,649,4389,617
2118EvilRade47191121,617,4208,910
2119Captain_Caveman0121,611,4689,676
2120Strikemaster182116121,601,43312,752
2121frazeeg46258121,449,50112,077
2122ice_burg33121,424,91917,295
2123meier328360893121,335,87720,282
2124Wreck3r111065121,327,66416,713
2125Daryl_Bishop230690121,296,5745,496
2126big-i3109934121,194,4955,622
2127Liegrean0120,979,7913,050
2128spitfire194559094120,935,63419,162
2129belorsch32120,920,82817,198
2130Herfik49658120,885,71516,095
2131ThuyVan38156120,874,038752
2132tsuehpsyde33120,675,47930,385
2133daikerjohn37726120,539,70553,943
2134Tymbrymi11675120,500,1755,963
2135Tom_Taylor0120,454,4596,378
2136desktopgeek11314120,423,8524,673
2137Jupiter146587120,321,43910,018
2138AnotherBrian50934120,264,50515,985
2139Ferrum47191120,200,39423,754
2140Shadow42489734120,195,8467,891
2141Russia_FLDC_1LUG7Kb7JJAWH8cvGr6pdDAD499RNzduaB224497120,098,9661,458
2142LemonSlice37726119,927,5405,326
2143sjsteve86565119,864,8293,136
2144cowboy2199111065119,851,7029,433
2145Stanman228743119,849,2133,947
2146stoanee54196119,826,26626,740
2147robok15913802119,822,24248,686
2148JEE635947119,791,3135,408
2149JCornell31403119,778,18734,756
2150Angy35947119,775,50637,934
2151MammothJerk223518119,691,6686,489
2152Flipo231300119,539,0305,971
2153MaTHC111065119,484,1903,938
2154Dippyskoodlez111065119,420,0153,299
2155bookwormsy111065119,409,6667,814
2156decali37726119,293,89223,474
2157wilding2004_ALL_1GP8RDK3c7qrHrXXeh3kdL4Gg3oFXkcw4C224497119,288,1206,236
2158ablnx_ALL_1KKJ9TC5NBjrXAL4468ARKZV4hfnXwt5cr50959119,278,2313,815
2159nathaneilw111065119,245,25713,901
2160mjbb106111065119,209,04112,611
2161Watsonator0119,189,4013,124
2162fatsqo24119,122,85325,466
2163Koehiir32707119,113,70619,950
2164Nxtleveldesigns40051119,093,3138,116
2165Lunamit10824119,064,96523,118
2166SergeyR2164119,023,3341,654
2167frontierguy36120118,964,77510,799
2168wmdrauch32035118,833,6682,679
2169Crayton225605118,816,5294,460
2170Beardicus230786118,697,8074,297
2171Wyxe33118,663,81856,121
2172silveradocyn111065118,650,00830,535
2173minidoc747_ALL_1GNJs3ZEMG57LJEbQzo2vmGbfSFXh8AdqN224497118,615,9732,962
2174XeT70335118,583,7102,245
2175talyn13149118,544,93721,406
2176Mike_Shaffer33118,480,5355,159
2177Pradeep10047118,429,33812,925
2178Candunc224497118,419,2482,020
2179Duality9237726118,303,48554,844
2180EITS-FR6187982118,238,57210,766
2181HemiChemi94524118,197,87830,669
2182Zerodr111065118,161,7083,976
2183vik8243299118,120,68811,727
2184atreyu_audiomedics70911117,958,9963,979
2185jsmonet226152117,902,45834,282
2186[FLM]Stef51117,877,55554,982
2187asphix111065117,635,31636,253
2188ZerOCool24734117,574,76179,887
2189ziggo-gebruikers.nl0Fer-dn-helle92117,541,93113,710
2190Bolo_Yeung_PL224497117,494,0192,045
2191PR-Imagery37726117,486,58515,254
2192Alereon150117,472,6354,734
2193GardellaComputers98860117,463,3918,229
2194Dune2k_ALL_1AYK37GK3KgNAPdFLXYVLinyEGuGb9Xvv6224497117,448,5041,678
2195Mobbel11298117,387,7152,527
2196GalenStein224497117,245,2976,617
2197Lyot37651117,193,6644,904
2198Kennelly36120117,188,7664,006
2199miker07111065117,158,4101,831
2200Roldanis225605117,125,7702,385
2201Guy_Daoust224497117,112,9942,901
2202Bazookatier111065117,056,2971,891
2203sms_engineering31345117,023,62550,043
2204Xitomatl169927117,007,4344,469
2205brentpresley75255116,821,02733,024
2206SJAirshark169927116,798,3245,679
2207KuroSetsuna29223518116,676,9502,827
2208Babster11253116,671,95621,791
2209wait70335116,577,0422,347
2210Stan_Lite10116,570,0896,518
2211bubonicnate12679116,312,4252,131
2212Linomar148894116,250,477198,538
2213Arrgone0116,233,88730,029
2214ipp0liini111065116,179,1078,545
2215clsGrinder54196116,077,13917,734
2216kperry50959116,009,6003,462
2217ron_s37412115,986,11966,815
2218MESeidel70335115,978,90718,571
2219Pocobear160675115,762,46125,943
2220wew35947115,756,92017,953
2221Findarato223518115,756,4799,741
222247an_FLDC_1AzgnMmzziobnSfjpVWaCHfPwznT6ooc89224497115,648,3681,743
2223sfu727445632115,566,3704,656
2224Serrated231300115,551,5211,646
2225schupf_macs123688115,495,18323,884
2226dano168138115,418,98548,953
2227jonmon32x111065115,406,4069,136
2228RyanH8533115,356,17016,918
2229Yey0937726115,336,94410,765
2230JosefJ86565115,266,83233,348
2231Liz_Lehmann33115,070,09136,024
2232CustomBitChimps35947115,053,21648,153
2233EITS-DAN-OFFC187982114,908,22110,231
2234frodo107615114,766,82138,631
2235Compaddict37726114,265,3999,403
2236JesterOI33114,234,71813,931
2237fftreza35819114,160,55084,679
2238necavi276114,154,37417,013
2239MysticRainXIV223518114,141,3434,453
2240Cyberlion111065113,853,17056,908
2241DianaLyon32035113,825,17412,566
2242OptiK31718113,818,70242,719
2243gregaber224497113,785,6042,213
2244M_FLDC_1KU8AwccrA48WMrsup1cDZBkpiMa7jcUsF224497113,562,3072,207
2245Blurpy9215665113,534,7634,615
2246kdeslo10033113,379,46423,857
2247Chris_Cherry111065113,340,1077,401
2248UltraTech_Command212997113,178,9394,163
2249T51113,082,63840,742
2250HugPuddle224497113,010,5742,613
2251awalleyeguy111065112,889,55735,503
2252egarrett111065112,864,89011,971
2253Honsy64112,671,86154,319
2254xingjiz0112,578,1397,762
2255Maglor35947112,478,6992,234
2256BootlegBrewer224497112,305,5391,630
2257Evgen!i47191112,154,72018,667
2258Saieash24112,151,49410,689
2259ITAP_RCAC150112,094,181719,056
2260berumsey111065112,041,62816,930
2261clmenuci13802111,712,82764,296
2262Kingsdudei752491111,626,3708,323
2263mart.maiste223518111,602,67721,904
2264shih31403111,575,0983,746
2265Shlunky11111065111,558,6752,600
2266krips111065111,548,7092,018
2267Thernen111065111,307,3508,108
2268JIMMYKILLERJR223518111,281,7312,529
2269Soulcatcher32111,276,6673,578
2270Bjonness40637651111,254,8505,082
2271Nialith717111,247,8775,353
2272kerbos5_ALL_13wYGb9WnjQRDmz8ryGMTGq8aExQsMpb35226728111,217,8732,407
2273Hrim0111,152,0834,371
2274g2v200386111,148,0453,645
2275akp631971111,117,9766,373
2276TeflonMan33111,031,22229,970
2277raftus_NCIX111065110,939,71111,581
2278etardedjoey66110,906,7597,282
2279Uwe64LE70335110,851,15819,677
2280oegg31403110,740,25514,127
2281IceBurst_FLDC_179HmBA5kMnTmu9iJNJ2sGP9Dsh7pp8wUK224497110,412,6124,145
2282Freeze11108110,360,77329,376
2283cmn32480230319110,255,4715,791
2284Ramcharger89111065110,251,10423,298
2285KillerCorny70335110,216,1312,073
2286hansostberg111065110,047,48215,327
2287slowpurple35947110,024,9092,171
2288Nick_Dittes50511109,995,55328,891
2289Snuten37651109,963,4356,095
2290Thaning40051109,742,3422,048
2291wags52767109,706,14113,247
2292Techmology!0109,686,8744,697
2293MartinClan33109,648,48936,750
2294Tanri198857109,627,02923,242
2295D.G.Lang11108109,596,5676,055
2296Add7710109,524,0962,096
2297FupaFolding_ALL_1BS6f3HVy8k1h6MMQfEQXNzpniqkZ18sBr224497109,485,1721,412
2298Puttiplatt37451109,469,0479,408
2299OTDOTDOTDOTD12679109,446,7436,824
2300Snoutie_ALL_1PG45SpJd9apw7ubsj6NFpbbJeJe3cRzH8224497109,446,6321,549
2301sashmxm47191109,360,8373,350
2302lcruisader111065109,293,33916,191
2303Nathan11108109,269,28620,782
2304alexbertani148894109,230,026163,600
2305deano0109,213,17619,931
2306Bozman47240109,211,64084,089
2307François_Duchesne51109,209,15323,336
2308tomzed38608109,179,71115,349
2309Deuce6537726109,160,8673,972
2310folding_monkeys32109,159,58152,194
2311Esmir_Mujkic_231300109,154,8032,907
2312duffman984111065109,153,59022,399
2313TheTeaTeam51109,135,170164,402
2314little-k4109934109,106,6733,912
2315Leganfuh41608109,086,0163,641
2316HMC_ALL_15NBQiodR2nSnsyCsASebuHjYpiaxM3kxP224497108,972,2391,857
2317ATGSteakHouse111065108,890,17320,621
2318lassiterb33108,806,48283,071
2319MattieRijm225605108,799,8724,362
2320greenmeanies212997108,753,1544,587
2321Kopius111065108,730,0853,495
2322Terd37734108,722,18221,894
2323PPC-WILLOW251108,720,18329,106
2324ledzepp337726108,668,7444,945
2325rhialto92108,654,7954,503
2326pinormous212997108,654,2314,104
2327zniper37651108,597,5546,635
2328Duey1234231300108,569,6954,369
2329Andre_Thackray32427108,461,62065,163
2330TedViensV7CTVi5166540108,399,8927,554
2331RupertRoe0108,371,7716,536
2332AlexanderStarikov_FLDC_17Fc6MMp2AWj5YjBUxYEj5GbjXLJM4c4pn47191108,324,1421,948
2333Mukesh_Sen0108,255,9084,708
2334newmanpa11840108,223,063127,627
2335ThoSch_081570335108,116,72411,986
2336Rayline_TWB_137651108,027,43624,582
2337slash-2cpu111065108,011,9416,279
2338Spongebob2580856108,002,23928,331
2339Bill_on_Ivy_Bridge734107,940,3755,258
2340MCBStream166540107,936,4793,656
2341Benjamin_Mayer229231107,908,2632,709
2342Lanoized224497107,878,8912,249
2343Tripz86565107,722,7793,875
2344a_winner50959107,673,81135,311
2345silent228792107,584,3002,816
2346jtran0045435107,515,14228,478
2347Jordao_Portugal36837107,480,15011,014
2348404_-_File_not_found33107,417,30441,050
2349DBenzer1111065107,297,8845,208
2350relutzu182116107,297,6783,722
2351dazza_wul24107,290,63853,745
23525x5_ALL_1K6kQwKYvY1WmY93tbEZwzz6MhBdPPTks70107,274,6265,249
2353Anthony_Smith0107,202,4863,108
2354Camulorix70335107,159,29814,842
2355Darkforce8437651107,136,5729,033
2356ericvolp12223518107,104,47517,870
2357oht37651107,080,13712,520
2358Brab37726107,030,9149,540
2359kevinjwz3213106,731,66424,866
2360Shijuro169927106,687,0776,480
2361mk337_ALL_176Dwn5HEovFkDU2W7LH17HBzpPq7VphUV224497106,681,2022,936
2362Rescue_166111065106,635,2628,725
2363111frodon50711106,547,28320,826
2364Papa_Benjie94457106,542,77728,915
236547an224497106,494,3411,981
2366Sparky224497106,185,9552,120
2367Crixon24106,120,1362,478
2368JLK03F15032106,059,2464,987
2369kappago111065106,028,4461,336
2370whiteshark_FLDC_12XcLMM8Ms9zMfeL88KMDkKLUZJZrQDwXW224497105,929,2031,394
2371Samantha_&_Tomtat230426105,922,4506,723
2372Olern37651105,833,8108,572
2373ThunderRd45105,761,47656,909
2374James08624105,730,8933,802
2375rtk_home111065105,728,1613,661
2376ThePutzer50711105,716,71023,390
2377tien11338156105,694,96739,544
2378Jafo14105,562,64113,993
2379AMD_Speed_Machine716105,467,8829,182
2380Prarok365105,337,9007,282
2381menace33111065105,335,3493,055
2382capreppy33105,331,76183,995
2383G3258229717105,318,2933,221
2384sekiyu111065105,301,1005,066
2385tc.ul13761105,220,6741,578
2386travigd0105,206,1749,705
2387a4magkar37451105,178,00327,161
2388BsB5068_ALL_1BBj4yJSq3UUgAxiExiM2zMinbYxrzsmDX224497105,159,3372,427
2389M_VB34037104,973,7563,681
2390Peno34688104,926,0326,340
2391yimu353213104,825,2572,055
2392CCM197831403104,821,30813,954
2393shigataganai224497104,779,8862,042
2394Fever32104,661,27729,426
2395dbl_B37651104,635,6893,981
2396MoneyGuyBK80856104,629,831110,274
2397Ryahn37726104,593,33939,729
2398Black_PR231109104,557,3742,932
2399farrmt144653104,550,14017,268
2400munosoitteeni224497104,493,5611,547
2401stac46447104,386,24599,337
2402trawetSluaP98860104,369,0742,475
2403FLYFISHER32104,353,78120,757
2404doug_ramsey40051104,281,1752,285
2405willdeng111065104,260,5522,707
2406mkbatterson111065104,258,6112,283
2407hahaworld31403104,100,42433,088
2408DJ_The-Quickness93104,071,0902,959
2409Drager_ALL_154227VSbV9EzZvqZ3rEoL1xh3fWp4wDZj2164104,041,8561,896
2410Sal11108104,014,2835,489
2411Raketenjoint70335103,984,7152,583
2412BigManu202791103,962,61526,172
2413LastLegion33103,855,9162,245
2414AngelKoura223518103,823,2209,057
2415[gah]kroll51103,738,14045,010
2416hinebaud111065103,729,74913,216
2417Findarato224497103,649,2042,981
2418Kov_Ice13761103,617,30015,158
2419beastrow111065103,585,98318,020
2420boilerGUS111065103,581,1389,572
2421Mandrakoylos44079103,530,1633,641
2422Wigger9037726103,473,32913,471
2423chrebean1111065103,409,2674,792
2424fredrik_och_caroline225732103,314,6685,445
2425andefaen37651103,298,84014,662
2426St_Martha1103,265,8052,814
2427dom_FLDC_1BG2R5ebaHgAkVtwnDpcoESU5pZRSDvJUb224497103,244,3891,428
2428ChrisI102439124103,206,54546,902
2429turbomadman111065103,188,6709,873
2430Jeff_Arredondo111065103,147,0326,426
2431thatsmychin36120103,112,82114,637
2432Hirothropologie223518103,088,3382,413
2433Xi1337651103,024,01711,908
2434lalenium36673103,004,8936,400
2435foxonlsd111065102,926,8893,581
2436rjohnson11111065102,899,64811,888
2437mike_0710111065102,856,61739,866
2438Hillsborough224497102,815,7402,848
2439johnpd86565102,777,3293,074
2440marian830470335102,660,3105,362
2441valkyriesII111065102,629,62413,179
2442Daffas7737451102,628,61419,970
2443dpeterson52111065102,617,7162,596
2444Syu-Japan162102,594,3188,971
2445CrimsonOmega211431102,583,9503,986
2446X-Thumper-X37726102,558,64035,539
2447BlazingOneUp231300102,551,2174,133
2448rpropper111065102,527,743114,155
2449ikkilee31403102,459,83139,549
2450mhassenplug1102,453,91939,912
2451Gnuthad24102,384,54350,253
2452farsan74600102,345,8543,262
2453aleksey0102,333,94232,641
2454equinox74960102,307,32118,985
2455boardbuster131015102,160,20697,549
2456jb34749191102,122,48725,003
2457djimi150102,095,83538,505
2458Thunar11108102,088,54954,923
2459pogudin_k47191102,079,62352,643
2460kassad_ALL_12XsGeuivNT453U8VbSihzR7WTPSWM3Pp9224497102,061,5716,604
2461dude31658102,055,8286,143
2462Arlen198101,895,62519,800
2463Lumberg3074101,894,43250,744
2464rhioust0101,884,29215,070
2465whiterabbit3446101,868,87844,239
2466PainIs4ThaWeak111065101,851,3274,692
2467UrzaMTG0101,798,9554,118
2468G3RG37726101,787,29010,782
2469Anduseq276101,762,89212,619
2470OICW0101,696,0499,203
2471Geoff_Ashden35947101,673,9985,084
2472dev_enjoys224497101,629,8242,917
2473DriveEuro11314101,628,14478,948
2474BAE_BY11897101,548,8356,242
2475Grandpa51394101,484,03011,318
2476WhiteWulfe37726101,428,6382,539
2477pingu0101,334,8075,080
2478ethana245104101,329,0247,061
2479WarDad111065101,313,0288,329
2480Sgraffite33101,206,08810,526
2481Stoertebeker6470335101,074,45321,278
2482xandry_ALL_176ZXsA526eRZuxMMCC4wEpZdJjadjvbdR224497101,061,00817,720
2483KLM0624223518101,041,1311,663
2484greyfox452111065100,958,8034,278
2485StrungSafe_ALL_1PTHSZkkdHM3z6Vgtc1yqEaYcMzQ8k5cpr224497100,958,7635,386
2486LordP169927100,921,44025,182
2487alsmith734100,803,64611,712
2488skalman37451100,716,87428,771
2489[TER]MichaelB14100,671,83419,066
2490[DPC]_Fatal_Error_Group0Bubbles92100,656,23231,302
2491Kuenmao0100,597,2352,537
2492Pharaz223518100,591,6352,809
2493puns4life111065100,585,1101,449
2494Sparapet166743100,583,7324,409
2495Andy_R32100,583,65729,532
2496NBody163348100,583,04726,948
2497NorxMAL37726100,562,28815,454
2498freEVfoldinGA111065100,475,05411,566
2499silveradocyn159889100,436,04826,647
2500ew_kalmar_sweden42956100,416,23031,738
2501Argosy37726100,410,4746,849
2502GTXJackBauer111065100,305,2126,902
2503MacDiesi143753100,300,05321,477
2504penn733100,269,17311,276
2505eruda3213100,265,3054,873
2506Deltek223518100,257,8444,061
2507Young_Jim0100,218,90523,213
2508NuckinFutz224497100,155,5144,186
2509b.lance152875100,145,76314,717
2510TxCodeRanger225047100,140,2409,923
2511Bytes_in_Flames70335100,120,9118,764
2512softailguy11108100,067,7959,500
2513clo007111065100,064,9904,237
2514dexterav124205100,025,4587,426
2515theGryphon33100,017,8181,354
2516hurwitt157620100,001,1505,707
2517Morgothulhu11106599,993,3453,934
2518snclawson11106599,991,64219,100
2519athenatech3299,991,3841,923
2520anakin23263499,913,1546,418
2521EdgeOfSanity3772699,786,5032,035
2522Whiskey811106599,775,3534,666
2523fah263099,767,94568,365
2524samurajus7123681699,758,78654,060
2525z0so111106599,746,1404,779
2526geos5211106599,728,34834,663
2527A_Grumpy_Turtle11106599,519,6687,612
2528silversk8ter3527199,407,42153,935
2529NecessaryEvil42611106599,380,73410,893
2530mr_raider73499,363,57740,186
2531SgtKilgore40623130099,279,6165,801
2532Davison3668499,104,34041,105
2533Niab3745199,103,4073,764
2534SixFold71199,048,9427,155
2535kpforce13772698,990,8519,659
2536Ryerg1498,901,98128,696
2537Transrational098,847,831228,349
2538johnnyg77776941198,804,31910,835
2539RackspaceFolding22745598,799,30340,021
2540Jonsu151711106598,734,8122,927
254112WN2sVoNqxv6omWC54gW9udabwbGPgtWm22672898,658,5633,039
2542Zabby3171898,526,62135,618
2543derrenr11106598,500,24651,192
2544kcanti3594798,389,3713,547
2545ynwowpop321398,311,1002,405
2546Per-Aspera-Ad-Astra098,301,37155,062
2547opshang321398,282,73418,650
2548chelloo.com0Koetjuh9298,252,7239,069
2549Saleck098,250,49112,199
2550David_Johnson44498,241,7419,136
2551saodemcodon3815698,140,19534,160
2552wingrider5356298,135,06348,385
2553Dyson_Poindexter3772698,098,2294,544
2554logainofhades4005198,095,8483,429
2555Computer_King22351898,041,1031,951
2556Jester5062598,040,48024,421
2557Batchie8656597,997,7893,789
2558Cruncher-223121197,979,5393,370
2559BMI5332797,780,146189,957
2560SlumDawgTechs9674097,744,651143,430
2561rubinsson_FLDC_1LC8rU7atmd5651iDSWHTocHXXUGgvbjqD22449797,738,7231,114
2562BMFPoochie11106597,693,9315,629
2563RHIT_CSSE_dayhoff3165897,602,5535,299
2564ByronBlood097,537,36017,337
2565jhimanka3157497,463,72418,475
2566digitaldemon11106597,401,6933,940
2567realgeorgew11106597,390,5092,766
2568Hyper_Threaded1277297,343,04922,190
2569Thailand_ALL_18eBNJabbbyoygjL8vMaCy1DkRiZMWtCT622449797,303,6381,485
2570rfhar497,258,80319,474
257114Axp5vJq9UD45dczq6ZZPBfrk5b2kwVq322672897,206,0702,280
2572takingbackTmo11106597,196,3703,663
2573Biju097,157,7906,106
2574furkell_ALL_1Q1M24Rvvb9FZcgdnHcLTx2Ni39h7VVw2g22449797,102,4792,034
2575Ligushka1497,098,53213,924
2576krillind8z11106597,072,22523,166
2577Portchylad3594797,043,31946,543
2578leroyxx2497,040,59742,954
2579maximum_monkey1110896,975,914106,896
2580astrotech66263096,966,19521,314
2581Slozomby5071196,965,2381,867
2582kezardin12496,957,24523,435
2583Dr_Bunsen_Honeydew22319896,941,523436
2584Nottawa197196,932,31129,866
2585f15eagle4210996,918,1277,363
2586eddyg5193296,908,1999,500
2587DA76178696,886,86510,520
2588swado4329996,798,9957,286
2589willdavi22449796,778,0665,028
2590ebola95016813896,655,93212,666
2591CCCP0081321396,569,7623,089
2592Mihkel38596,551,6966,823
2593murraydr446096,522,71964,068
2594Curafold096,520,2507,211
2595big-h210993496,436,5455,497
2596Newman14454596,322,686315,084
2597tazman1713296,316,65933,211
2598asfish8656596,308,1625,206
2599silviu096,259,08355,986
2600hidemix321396,257,5991,952
2601chemist_slime3396,243,3516,401
26028882396,240,4013,675
2603mbarton9811106596,226,8687,228
26045cruffy23130096,189,6864,177
2605Vita1ico_ALL_1Ep9JjcvThcyxdEkj1M2khzztZfvfNSAmJ22449796,189,5561,271
2606Krokonowaka7033596,096,05810,735
2607John_Capozzi22449796,041,1351,874
2608scorpion_ALL_16UmzTjxUkiCoNU4PxiJuMvWS4bH8LciY822449795,895,6151,312
2609ChamanVT4973195,888,23424,142
2610gtk8656595,812,3482,714
2611kmarch11106595,785,3902,423
2612Leaf11106595,715,0051,958
2613Graywolfie3587095,577,31340,902
2614KMoore431811106595,522,54939,221
2615Little_Willie3594795,475,9996,098
2616artoar_home3243595,419,62947,886
2617Keith_Beachy1323295,413,848248,798
2618rsc_ALL_15rsC7T7UrYfzniRar9eGz9ruGvmMcF8GD22449795,376,4981,096
2619mihapiha9886095,346,557989
2620Bom2k7095,270,7255,768
2621scc283772695,241,8344,747
2622Greg1247095,213,0866,730
2623fatbob_gb8656595,194,31419,844
2624Calyxion095,133,29523,315
2625MartinHalbhuber3772695,079,7304,348
2626ultrason3581994,980,07730,018
2627Schmidde7033594,979,3671,964
2628Sezgin17505194,976,93912,964
2629cheechi18678594,973,64343,712
2630NilsP4545694,904,81348,521
2631GeirM3782794,821,1324,488
2632[DPC]_Fatal_Error_Group0smoking20009294,801,12934,349
2633arestavo3394,789,2151,482
2634Mixwell4994,747,22448,142
2635Ruthalas21299794,742,9937,465
2636thetrombonefreak22560594,733,4512,507
2637Sissy5276794,723,2885,071
2638wawa4000094,688,00137,778
2639Phantom696494,646,44920,415
2640Monkey_Bollocks2494,613,444122,083
2641casw10005062594,597,11119,281
2642AliMan11106594,568,4983,352
2643banbanli3140394,551,23410,415
2644Zhomart4719194,494,8885,611
2645Blakrex11106594,445,2475,380
2646a1x13111094,339,02829,068
2647Gailim1110894,330,01322,639
2648Smirnoff3765194,287,0538,576
2649SimonFox17752194,217,68410,749
26501337LutZ3772694,208,25514,223
2651re4xz_ALL_13LULfxAgT3h333b1S9nMAKgHroPj5hLMY22449794,152,5271,373
2652Wolf77033594,146,5417,394
2653miker0722351894,066,6091,733
2654archsoldier111106594,044,1705,547
2655malc8656594,040,61368,190
2656w3bbo5739194,039,5011,240
2657Bircoff4719193,990,10228,419
2658pturley1174393,888,39934,435
2659wwhenson11106593,863,6939,568
2660pantz16293,726,39815,026
2661jcharlesr753772693,724,33223,840
2662jcdenton4018211693,711,9393,935
2663Gargoyle*BW*9393,670,44728,556
2664Kristian_P3782793,643,31043,389
2665Fleephi22560593,627,6213,403
2666Skree_FLDC_1DSawQFABwEiphQqsZtpJoP3r6zQBorb184719193,590,0335,022
2667Dysthymia263093,583,46412,556
2668Tiger77011106593,526,44918,869
2669Soundboy45197193,520,83025,251
2670AK049022351893,516,8424,559
2671ivanov0110_ALL_17yGPvQFHAKocVkC19Ex4sXuDKJxHySdnh22449793,496,5601,294
2672Clete_Hunt1110893,496,21110,500
2673AddisonEFC11106593,447,5804,821
2674Lidel11106593,406,6432,140
2675GOORU66627693,351,20350,014
2676tweex1511106593,294,04315,812
2677RooT14889493,276,1495,388
2678Tekkis3393,205,30914,637
2679Sven_Antonsen3765193,195,5634,485
2680kirk1213393,194,93317,525
2681Oever779293,163,33133,558
2682345657703741293,151,04759,937
2683[OCAU]EvilGenius2493,141,677101,551
2684jkw300900321393,139,7011,408
2685Slythern11106593,104,54925,450
2686coryfetter5739193,090,46013,273
2687RedHairTech23130093,040,6574,329
2688GoldenGrenadier11106592,971,2263,539
2689Ezra_Goldschlager4714892,867,6293,053
2690Golden_Dragoon6977692,811,93022,957
2691Lagartos092,730,95710,979
2692Viperx253776692,705,49628,271
2693andyboy883745192,661,12180,845
2694Abductee7033592,652,595116,059
2695Dusty_D22327492,619,58422,477
2696Billy.Oneal3844492,606,8635,637
2697MaddMutt3292,566,9292,285
2698PrinceCharming14301692,563,63526,679
2699bob277292,450,4914,575
2700Hunter_Hyatt22351892,368,2083,110
2701lostboltz11106592,351,8353,023
2702Ixtili092,324,2048,275
2703EZM21299792,307,2904,682
2704andrey.d1189792,294,48222,696
2705Czochralski092,274,6812,387
2706rdlabs_FLDC_1BSrQsp8hr2jLiD2gbnDBf7PaYhWfCzZpK22449792,249,5312,118
2707Eva.ID3860892,230,5459,184
2708Wetnoodle11106592,192,1455,156
2709clemdup_ALL_17E84nUCcFutjDVkQEEZPmAPhQnGoqex2V22449792,185,3132,621
2710PTEG_ISW_FOL71192,162,59727,900
2711Lanu200023105092,030,0114,294
2712DKeane18211691,983,16715,046
2713Stromrider797091191,954,9732,459
2714sbozzy6941191,946,09816,203
2715youen5191,893,21811,229
2716Rufus_Arnoldovich4719191,876,66110,346
2717LAV48_FLDC_18UuaNch4sNPjJAa4UseWZP8hD7CtsXamH4719191,846,8101,712
271808a6a891_ALL_195rkVvAkD4Hrs3tat1WER5bAUTSQNjaxb22449791,745,9001,140
2719jmpearson11106591,733,9555,614
2720majjuj8656591,730,3346,954
2721cgull3772691,713,0165,997
27222mbur2n9886091,678,1712,404
2723bigAlfie20494991,582,81120,140
2724peter97263140391,547,0833,621
2725Jon-EVGA11106591,527,3897,536
2726the_cultie3291,525,33536,241
2727ZeWolf3527591,383,9286,141
2728JamieF091,350,0847,860
2729CommandsRef38591,332,49622,959
2730BennieboyUK3594791,328,1665,768
2731Aksin3745191,207,6822,884
2732Serge303581991,087,53419,089
2733Russia_FLDC_1CceG1uBPRQJ1qEUAyuJHVRefcsbMQtTyA22449791,085,8161,406
2734digitaldd1131490,966,59625,608
2735DTyrholm18389190,965,27512,667
2736Tehlizard22737090,934,9042,644
2737TAR1S4719190,883,985194,934
2738sstnt3772690,883,78711,733
2739jef36808085690,857,53322,818
2740SP13594790,731,1745,406
2741EricElerson090,637,4693,984
2742ELnBZ5jhMhFS1BSLwC6yZ3jubuNNUjdYtW4300390,615,6492,987
2743clamclip11106590,596,4697,189
2744Danoedel9722351890,583,32919,897
2745repo_man3772690,554,52522,990
2746MstkSeance490,520,92319,151
2747kenne01l3772690,519,4472,765
2748drf993567690,509,25717,154
2749blutigmetzger1267990,500,5501,856
2750HMC_ALL_1Q3P5Z3BzfGxM7MvYGRWbUxjzo9suWLueK22449790,462,3531,544
2751gudmundo3765190,421,6363,963
2752Walter_Hamilton090,406,94824,319
2753Scott-MI090,366,16027,161
2754mrbonami23772690,359,9373,069
2755a740831andy3140390,358,82010,902
2756Barbouri11106590,327,2181,835
2757lowfat5419690,325,00112,570
2758MartinDraganov11106590,228,6481,812
2759netholio11106590,192,18110,819
2760_QC_Paragon5434590,184,9209,682
2761MUSCLEMAN3716590,165,87550,909
2762fragamemnon3772690,136,6405,520
2763Henjam11106590,116,3964,847
2764RanmaCanada_ALL_1DYKuM8jHRutM3vHzSM2Eiw9jpDeAkTkqg22449790,045,5811,262
2765KenBurden265490,035,18222,194
2766rulemd22351890,028,7718,904
2767Razzereign11106589,968,5684,362
2768thisiscc11106589,963,44710,564
2769soupymeatballs22560589,935,8923,106
2770Darkstar_dd3829689,907,872104,401
2771Ranma^11106589,893,8483,069
2772Giano_Mic4672989,753,4152,779
2773megql321389,722,9677,005
2774damyday11106589,713,3523,091
2775dano12420589,713,17795,805
2776MrGuvernment3289,700,71826,543
2777MarkyMark7100389,624,68125,196
2778Amouritzen089,620,59723,502
2779anwjl4719189,617,99519,740
2780therealrebel22449789,602,4716,353
2781PARKDALE189,590,0874,239
2782raftus_NCIX22449789,526,8521,273
2783Autumnweave16992789,524,1669,396
2784Spider_Monkey1110889,473,082148,206
2785gahram089,426,0493,583
2786icesurf3r8656589,334,63014,797
2787SciFrog344689,239,41627,006
2788Don22315789,211,52712,625
2789TMichael3246189,207,02677,973
2790bushes22449789,145,2811,324
2791Jimi843745189,092,3006,420
2792wagesj455095989,045,06030,335
2793graek6941188,988,9437,028
2794Fuin16780988,955,9087,463
2795InTeGeR13263088,946,4267,598
2796GermanShooter11106588,911,9932,126
2797alextest7033588,906,8809,896
2798fromtravis2u22351888,850,5462,564
2799Ubatoba3288,810,4835,184
2800Rogachev5139488,784,48925,114
2801jflankford11106588,669,52665,475
2802xy-aaa321388,658,31317,633
2803lcfwindows321388,648,9178,225
2804stevew4485188,608,48327,963
2805Tiak11106588,556,6073,520
2806Neil3785788,548,0418,026
2807zioma3681688,543,59664,010
2808FolderES11106588,541,4801,575
2809Sparkymatt3594788,536,77412,384
2810Tom_Hallford088,444,3119,871
2811Walter_H265488,428,73952,097
2812ordained8711106588,422,7783,458
2813SilverAlien814005188,414,4599,695
2814SauerFamily22449788,405,6994,156
2815Gwareth3765188,380,61814,999
2816MrCommunistGen19888,367,80920,844
2817ptschnack088,335,92613,820
2818KingFish1110888,208,75434,806
2819Aaron93741288,080,05122,717
2820rhmeek088,050,5601,799
2821Brian_Young10000088,047,90913,201
2822yoshijake11106588,033,8534,724
2823Bear23239288,021,5351,794
2824MarkusB913765188,012,2794,618
2825csimon22449788,009,10113,796
2826TedViens2CMedDell16654088,008,2546,181
2827highfiver22449787,996,363320
2828Teza3765187,995,9896,372
2829Vcxz_ALL_1GCXYJAvzYTvsxoJ9vBc1axX986UiJ1zXS22449787,968,2511,083
28301g1froNUiAPSKc2q22449787,840,9391,552
2831Centurion7033587,833,14110,811
2832blaze3741287,824,57035,945
2833Chimera693387,803,90828,511
2834JoergF11106587,775,1141,874
2835James_E23112987,754,4053,465
2836Malixk3765187,744,4434,485
2837Konkiti3140387,672,6352,624
2838hermsherm1110887,632,38216,156
2839Kevdog3772687,632,26620,305
2840codebluetoo11106587,594,95653,263
2841TangoSmash_ALL_1Kuw6K69AdoFThHZ7xWjt3WaqLvo7KZdAJ22449787,562,0051,036
2842JTG11106587,525,8562,399
2843day4skiing11106587,457,94323,738
2844GunPilot1711106587,388,1364,935
2845Entz3741287,346,4687,255
2846stpky15387987,261,54631,310
2847P._Stuart22623287,205,28321,391
2848fabio129822449787,124,3081,830
2849airkix728656587,107,7392,295
2850CMSoooCloud22232587,089,137156,220
2851bugfix321387,051,87044,623
2852sebent086,996,95911,378
2853ottoaxel3286,975,7936,389
2854Sjatrikk17563686,928,3423,003
2855Behc4719186,882,03854,587
2856kookykrazee8656586,877,19848,738
2857SinfoBank3140386,771,4739,798
2858royalflushr4005186,745,6891,771
2859Kyllah22351886,708,6403,584
2860Kazido23130086,693,3592,930
2861Chischko7033586,658,1152,069
2862rayray8656586,644,63719,523
2863John_Zhong321386,626,0302,428
2864Magic_Static5523686,611,0951,970
2865Have086,599,1478,516
2866Sensai3343286,534,2337,951
2867Toyking2211106586,494,7181,592
2868Petaflops3594786,471,9283,064
2869kial.reardon9686,470,5923,864
2870willyray11106586,462,1653,537
2871ajl17013885086,361,00124,396
2872amarrotti23130086,359,3672,283
2873Hawkeye3137986,339,9754,566
2874Baggi177033586,304,2454,114
2875tangwei321386,264,0551,890
2876Magna1021386,198,39358,314
2877DargarWhiteFang3765186,155,63416,267
2878Fritschenstien20892386,148,25710,426
2879Rpster5095985,958,0653,190
2880DimonHormone_FLDC_1y4DZfFFvRXJ3pxDM3aCUorUPtXqQQJUG4719185,949,8451,565
2881BWitt23130085,930,27321,693
2882desmo6485,866,77521,703
2883hyrule49275228685,847,9968,907
2884statesidecoma8085685,833,83877,488
2885xeromist16992785,831,57623,494
2886Krohpit4719185,802,36330,350
2887Stephenish22449785,728,9501,880
2888Kashura7033585,714,4584,209
2889pjkenned3385,690,1561,063
2890BRONiUS3681685,665,996155,028
2891un4gvnbb22838185,649,4458,403
2892Wilding20043594785,557,06814,379
2893BS3385,529,7113,922
2894willis151685,419,40832,701
2895OverK1LL22449785,385,5421,249
2896Thorbans11106585,375,79617,678
2897AskAlex22449785,373,4373,543
2898sethv7711106585,372,1232,599
2899Biffa_FLDC_1JpmxVwXuSCJGb1kL1xgmsPZAL6N2dERe71085,370,5341,289
2900sverek6941185,341,0203,595
2901elitez2820038685,316,72622,950
2902Lion23239285,287,1761,809
2903onefast11076385,247,672212,583
2904folding22728685,171,69536,364
2905Paul1110885,087,0493,784
2906Jtu89310385,085,50111,137
2907Lake_of_Methane15085,077,06711,631
2908A.K.D.16468085,037,26533,206
2909Qazax3594785,034,5645,827
2910big-g110993485,023,5756,289
2911Hastelloy19987085,015,3817,537
2912k_madsen3468884,954,59012,924
2913ThePowerOfCheese22760984,874,2994,626
2914Folding_Knights3815684,820,67519,818
2915bobgratton666084,788,6543,982
2916orcknight733140384,709,7824,981
2917boristsybin_FLDC_1JZMkV5reXqx5SuKX1nKjmt1F3WFz2wod64719184,695,3731,694
2918carmine.sollo084,675,01335,628
2919process118322449784,671,8672,893
2920sergei.a.mochalov4719184,576,10519,011
2921Klathor1291284,563,09430,633
2922Draco11306484,560,63270,006
2923Bevis_Sun3140384,533,8613,038
2924jetmek3384,497,9072,609
2925Schmave3384,489,42213,492
2926nwill2011106584,445,7933,659
2927theGryphon11106584,345,0198,170
2928Bloo_Toon3594784,279,51072,403
2929damousys9284,236,12111,564
2930HammerSquirrel3439584,225,7321,385
2931Marinius3765184,224,4082,030
2932PChadwiche22351884,221,7193,836
2933$ilent3772684,216,04410,268
2934King_Jackmode22560584,172,5561,577
2935The-Sky22351884,050,4081,926
2936cameron_ALL_1GDv8ShUr5q7eMYAzd2Tqt1o6VDA5THQ4g22449784,038,2981,583
2937Nifqt3765183,996,0093,619
2938Tim_H22449783,989,837900
2939fjawor23130083,989,4592,242
2940Xavier_Zepherious11106583,919,63010,791
2941Zephmeister11106583,918,1965,528
2942Don_Hutchinson307483,913,7978,687
2943ael22961083,904,0422,942
2944MelonMob3765183,851,8466,136
2945gman2003483,851,30710,959
2946Eriond3765183,839,89021,126
2947catelotm241083,815,33334,926
2948SniperX1031131483,750,57922,464
2949ssss8kimo3140383,745,71613,141
2950Cerberus3772683,686,4442,107
2951ReubenE11106583,503,5974,344
295247_Knucklehead3772683,410,16417,564
2953mastershake227263083,356,7349,975
2954kane_FLDC_1Q2axN767gfG8k53Ncofswi17NZyYgbHC74719183,299,6051,264
2955Kyle_Skiffington083,286,5902,408
2956comdgp15083,262,26918,106
2957eddiel122611106583,246,5825,004
2958Parja11106583,191,24738,965
2959balthazarr083,105,89531,733
2960mvelikov22449783,079,2051,967
2961Okra_Cola083,067,66518,764
2962JMossman1131482,974,6347,488
2963skarmc11114882,879,64615,738
2964Erick_Silver3772682,861,4799,386
2965PS3/LanDi3594782,821,13893,253
296664:an3745182,801,58711,067
2967draginmaster11106582,790,9764,567
2968SergSS4719182,761,57149,244
2969WOLF_TEAM_LEADER3382,694,657485
2970HealZpl0x_ALL_19YZuvGdxV6GJiEfztqbSZ9cKbrZn6afR511106582,690,2501,745
2971StarBlazer1004782,679,2424,956
2972Gravity19882,665,415159,788
2973v00d001013289682,631,14518,287
2974quagmir11106582,590,7247,759
2975CtW_22449782,584,5631,967
2976ikz3745182,475,0186,877
2977Feets19882,409,2222,405
2978holeydood34625882,287,9076,521
2979chaw082,275,4242,092
2980Dildonose240482,274,41219,700
2981HMC_ALL_1D2Pv99w8ZGk5Ha5GCW6vNbNJPdQhgSU3R22449782,117,0021,192
2982Schmall111106582,105,8433,174
2983dazlanc_1013594782,084,7108,714
2984chiv100082,023,02242,661
2985FranZe3765181,974,0371,467
2986kiwwanna3772681,917,08413,992
2987nealbscott44681,862,62962,955
2988mysk3745181,837,76217,181
2989DeXel11106581,794,4404,517
2990euro16v11106581,756,76116,095
2991Czeski2111106581,745,5781,799
2992Azuroth11106581,730,9572,833
2993CADDI_DADDI3281,688,6282,670
2994Daccats15081,669,0688,432
2995ZardozSpeaks3594781,616,75625,294
2996Nyea21052281,594,08911,622
2997Striker4563381,493,7916,262
2998a2kathy11106581,493,6691,631
2999Sparkinium22351881,455,3522,365
3000Wiseacre081,431,2554,350
3001SuperKingKong299981,403,64317,465
3002Allan_Smith3594781,384,77914,887
3003scifiguy3772681,346,48623,585
3004RicMX322861581,298,0915,699
3005Ion_Nadasan111581,241,9541,922
3006Polesch11106581,203,0993,972
3007dockerbot22919281,182,6441,925
3008Auxlife23067580,990,33623,575
3009Nach22327480,975,3231,832
3010Xander489511106580,951,4872,211
3011FuRbe3380,927,0755,210
3012RobertRacoon22438480,826,8525,665
3013Danny64x2.ID3860880,823,4923,676
3014metti_ALL_1PE33rpNS2B8S6u4K7FyFsNQTkTqFqJgka22449780,811,4051,204
3015Riflemanm16a222351880,803,13811,777
3016Gabbbbi22449780,799,3271,912
3017jims85montess11106580,797,0152,293
3018yrael2222698680,778,5112,367
3019yoda124822351880,737,2401,027
3020mx500torid11106580,713,6631,359
3021Jeremy_Harbottle_Aux122579280,602,2774,475
3022Foxsnipe11106580,584,96810,200
3023Scottie_3141591110880,560,06469,293
3024dawhippersnapper5138980,553,45313,333
3025monst4r11106580,533,6772,861
3026s31sm1c22449780,507,46919,870
3027Tianlulu321380,491,2547,963
3028Wahdee491207280,486,48043,085
3029Lays22351880,485,7281,514
3030Sarem_GT3380,416,8173,269
3031Nathan_Bialke080,403,2899,518
3032Marko_Matkovic265480,350,0574,832
3033Rabican11106580,347,3802,989
3034mdobbs1298380,346,80725,820
3035beatyou22560580,331,1264,523
3036boballee11106580,317,0966,645
3037Cruddylumpkins23110980,306,5352,695
3038Faydra1323280,291,4429,661
3039bardacuda_ALL_12fwvN9ZyykvrW4zzcFwf2MCBSURDw9tDd22449780,268,1331,480
3040BigBlockk3280,248,22697,354
3041RUSTAM_FLDC_1NQ2bJEPFevn5mRvQHqWZmb6H9jUnWKC6X4719180,243,9902,126
3042Sturds21299780,231,2173,241
3043pwcjr4503280,182,0884,061
3044jumpncrash3280,153,25218,272
3045elspuddy3594780,102,0863,943
3046egerds3772680,100,81713,986
3047_ryecoaaron5062580,076,23368,871
3048Magus41611106580,073,75412,663
3049dak16403636280,008,062126,150
3050Doofnuts23130079,985,9882,101
3051Hypn027979,977,35934,720
3052ryuu8811106579,887,5204,929
3053hard_where4919179,881,3186,584
3054yanzilme3140379,837,99150,345
3055markc9445779,836,54325,243
3056DR792g6DUtR2WwQVJu2pmesp2KBaQJocGt22671579,803,1671,215
3057GC_Lab23166779,776,6601,977
3058Extide3379,740,89919,632
3059btrue11106579,705,5253,064
3060jtauber079,692,67323,103
3061Bleifuss907033579,685,23129,659
3062pilipm22327479,612,2129,690
3063Carbon_Rod3379,604,31310,602
3064BJ_thuis9625679,600,0799,944
3065AdoptedMike11106579,580,5169,579
3066eherby11106579,557,6062,324
3067csx079,497,2905,204
3068jon_blaze11106579,492,06517,478
3069kscott19011106579,460,99915,576
3070StormDarnatinVonStorchen3745179,384,5928,007
3071empire23299979,339,5723,382
3072NxtGenCowboy11106579,276,6221,628
3073RG_Now667033579,233,92013,087
3074Catfish4493379,210,74229,277
3075foldinghomealone7033579,128,4501,147
3076TEMP642_ALL_1CrvpSUAJXpcR3DmaSg7sGRadgfDzLkQNG22449779,119,8381,475
3077ZipSpeed19879,114,56712,552
3078Zuhl315611106579,108,4391,514
3079RGerrish11106579,096,8592,263
3080Silaer4005179,064,2351,119
3081Anders_Pedersen3765179,056,7162,504
3082Morley2404945779,047,7844,761
3083Zuhl31563203579,034,4911,111
3084ChimPowerUp5071178,854,40259,856
3085Soullesshunter11106578,834,5092,716
3086monsterbuilder1110878,825,04621,061
3087xXLostSpiritXx22941278,802,5061,681
3088verdeva3343278,792,73130,021
3089Apiario3378,745,75546,693
3090miker0722449778,679,3251,105
3091Alexander_Starikov4719178,639,19820,660
3092nutball1011106578,592,0141,684
3093ttone9674078,586,31516,721
3094Viktor_Olin_TPG20421978,452,85718,389
3095AJMix-Foldie078,416,2883,279
3096jrweiss_FLDC_19feA85VpUpwH6rPXqwbQx8LejJwSFQdu622449778,365,11914,200
3097Rainboom_Dash21299778,344,8972,266
3098xJedix11106578,344,7596,312
3099laptor3765178,321,1366,741
3100gFreezer_ALL_1CbzuPzhzNe4hyvaupoXgqQY6iWRqNbNXB22449778,295,8442,631
3101pwavery2168275678,258,58840,339
3102YZhu11106578,169,97833,592
3103falconer653772678,166,4928,828
3104Gruic11106578,111,15119,190
3105ThunderDuck3636278,082,79678,143
3106tinca7614078,077,6696,585
3107goates1478,064,8273,740
3108Horus111106578,047,8635,660
3109j.g.magee3922778,042,26942,180
3110mimart71131478,009,37011,045
3111RJelly215095978,005,9115,998
31124est3772677,976,1846,965
3113r_mewhort3171877,938,15012,136
3114pocketken077,923,4861,470
3115Morgan12x19905177,901,97028,461
3116The_Wake16992777,887,49210,632
3117Scott_Devine22350077,855,99124,039
3118Senture1077,829,07210,788
3119Pharcyde011110877,804,86635,586
3120szabo02263077,796,1201,495
3121UPS_nerd23130077,783,6331,718
3122Whatnam811106577,776,8651,368
3123Oliver_Kuhlmann7033577,775,0942,369
3124Crichton077,768,9734,820
3125Speeedy7033577,766,3554,621
3126thisfoldinglags6092177,755,78821,256
3127Derrickmcc17071977,713,01528,530
3128hayhomeno3772677,706,8005,061
3129Rick51273377,669,13913,858
3130galagen4719177,646,04223,389
3131diegonix14889477,633,70413,985
3132thepeacemaker719825177,584,6672,309
3133Laney006911106577,583,5842,098
3134ThomasMyers197177,560,25723,437
3135MattyMattMatt11106577,511,3932,229
3136DWS445523677,499,7849,974
3137Teknogroovin23130077,495,3771,813
3138BaldGuy22449777,492,0177,086
3139JedixJarf3772677,474,58115,294
3140HeraciA4158777,471,45521,748
3141Echo_Allies3140377,461,4249,746
3142bergjo0616983677,391,42010,647
3143Ahooooyyyy3765177,361,5292,043
3144jth-node43745177,359,46515,759
3145sakai316277,350,56022,541
3146SansVarnic22351877,289,3881,869
3147steven.brown077,289,16620,312
3148Knipfty1110877,230,00132,245
3149nna125095977,158,6782,208
3150Pilgrim571077,143,23115,810
3151STFC9F22077,119,6504,528
3152rpmouton22937077,095,89214,285
3153fzolp5095977,022,4516,776
3154Fir3Chi3f3772676,967,85314,608
3155allenkm34005176,923,9501,374
3156Joseph_Kondrot3681676,914,4891,924
3157slapdashbr5095976,900,1568,408
3158MechanoRealist22560576,831,7601,670
3159xamtheone21386776,822,7465,103
3160kisakeissi_ALL_1Kpy2XZsGyPUKEQ46q5ATYeKnRMNyosebY11106576,809,0792,203
3161Legonut33772676,792,7453,534
3162Lowryder(www.overclockers.com)3276,784,43613,764
3163Nispen3745176,777,4983,485
3164BYUSinger843376,748,44321,398
3165behappy3772676,731,38012,789
3166motokill389886076,693,5006,901
3167soup_LTT22351876,689,2185,844
3168zenkohdo17551676,678,34827,310
3169DelusionalChicken23130076,659,7362,382
3170ParisMale3815676,648,34033,007
3171ketahi8656576,635,1359,127
3172rogerover_FLDC_1KJmFv4VwC6ta4AAfVB1dctNUAs1zu7Fsg22449776,631,2251,051
3173Mizcak_ALL_1A9S3gx5iss8XmQSjhwnmVVFcLREh2skNt22449776,605,5284,136
3174Langley_UK111576,600,3195,605
3175Bitspyer3436176,587,47214,199
3176hainer363276,586,04043,225
3177KOBAYASHIMARU076,583,0319,265
3178Nalz6009176,565,26612,576
3179OverK1LL3772676,503,1354,327
3180Metasheep1476,472,59657,008
3181Braegnok_FLDC_1CwQhmSsE8cLmWNonX71FNFRp6cQPoCzGL1277276,414,6191,321
3182Yulli22560576,404,6812,791
3183Chinchiller927091176,381,9292,104
3184kmoyer22848876,366,8084,934
3185awalon076,333,60613,864
3186kevfruitbat9047876,245,43225,463
3187[Zebulon.fr]_KewlCat5176,233,04738,429
3188intx1315076,193,2369,295
3189Kennis3765176,183,7774,545
3190Desert_Rat3772676,098,2786,271
3191F4AR22284576,071,7667,561
3192wkhudson3741276,066,10075,277
3193tc7donk22449776,052,869304
3194Solaris175071176,011,82013,647
3195^w^ing22961075,989,7151,199
3196greengrocer92197175,950,40931,214
3197ArmeringBetong17563675,932,6064,185
3198waheuler11106575,909,9581,261
3199koss22449775,892,06524,691
3200Monklypomp11106575,884,3454,448
3201fahacc6122449775,844,6931,635
3202Damon_Husky075,811,7894,022
3203Deaconclgi11106575,810,3554,657
3204interessierterUser7033575,791,1491,389
3205JuanLeMod22560575,754,7711,445
3206lotrfan700711106575,736,0032,460
3207JoeONeill075,682,5455,396
3208The_Ice_Dragon22631575,632,0367,179
3209CaptainChaos23208475,613,7961,179
3210khaldon-alhrby21143175,599,2441,484
3211ValleyGeek22707175,587,2486,816
3212DigitalBlunder11106575,585,0351,247
3213Nizzen3765175,577,38821,072
3214Spocklogic197175,575,11419,465
3215Pholostan23208475,573,7243,768
3216DizZz3772675,551,2474,233
3217ErikD67511106575,474,1928,776
3218LAV484719175,469,62727,771
3219sonic_vortex3594775,420,11428,894
3220CalcProgrammer122560575,392,1254,644
3221JoshHuman5095975,364,140212
3222StanislavDemin_FLDC_1GLYtoMeib5c4qveVCAUir3s4H2rPgRWGe4719175,313,7671,102
3223kaoh083140375,302,629556,089
3224yannisgk4407975,297,0192,183
3225CptnRadbeard23201275,271,4681,982
3226bushwood456822449775,246,6361,684
3227wittily_ALL_19ur7C8v7ita3yEmEj19cFPrxE8rbFV3Xj22449775,237,2191,146
3228phoenicis3375,198,4841,695
3229runs2far3375,185,4181,794
3230HATPHONG3815675,169,93423,305
3231theory5095975,144,63343,125
3232ASFfergie23130075,104,739991
3233coasterbear075,100,36022,287
3234[PPC]_MacDt5175,090,73841,338
3235Homunculus17091175,012,9563,611
3236Duracell683375,010,5173,194
3237DarkVoidBoy23211275,008,1691,883
3238Hostile1110874,924,1118,765
3239Dogchainx3374,920,92329,864
3240H3A16894174,913,0877,143
3241phonon3140374,869,73840,279
3242Hedvika16615874,838,94610,838
3243cmatties3274,829,2302,976
3244Montague-Cripps074,809,61039,407
3245vowanson321374,800,1162,011
3246TimShoaf_ALL_1DsRgyDSCFJGm8hMYvu9nKfSoGDVBXgmdt22449774,785,4851,420
3247memothejanitor8656574,784,9253,369
3248olddanit11106574,736,8642,241
3249N4PSN5062574,733,090120,420
3250SM-7111106574,719,6642,744
3251Brown_Sparrow1074,715,8507,568
3252HealthFuture_FLDC_1CceG1uBPRQJ1qEUAyuJHVRefcsbMQtTyA4719174,693,0301,018
3253mckannay074,621,20217,986
3254Dieselburb3741274,597,42711,452
3255James_Lutzke22449774,594,7422,716
3256Gordon11504659074,506,86718,046
3257rmast9511106574,487,0043,551
3258clamatowas11106574,469,33043,410
3259andromeduck4768774,467,4384,286
3260mharsch074,379,2912,677
3261hootis17630074,376,07531,831
3262RonRonsen_7033574,364,7395,203
3263hshtick3274,330,3855,130
3264Fyks4719174,268,76515,954
3265S_k_a_t_e_Ednz2BKn26hZeVPv53ZwKyrN4zMNCaaZY54300374,238,0933,504
3266Maximum_Dosage074,212,43619,015
3267dasHHa11106574,199,2813,837
3268uminhha43815674,185,56512,030
3269Renegadesl13772674,137,57612,518
3270HMC_ALL_14u4xgEhrsJi2rDuYUBJZFFBLRmJaHsY4222449774,124,8991,782
3271wscottcross73474,116,72036,513
3272Erosder4573074,100,79216,840
3273Bremert3765174,087,0712,124
3274DigialiTay23178874,068,7041,221
3275Evinrude11106574,054,28414,195
3276HansSchulze13101574,019,64333,374
3277"eu"3527174,013,097132,701
3278Vesleengen3765174,005,1723,277
3279theGryphon21784774,000,225538
3280ALFAIFY21143173,991,2111,935
3281Furaxx8656573,952,33130,341
3282springtime321373,947,0305,908
3283Pepler6073,945,23421,468
3284Rusher3765173,874,95115,045
3285andolfino3745173,844,5198,081
3286ChrisSpeaker073,844,1144,184
3287Scott_W34173,826,5188,188
3288Yosefi11106573,784,3761,341
3289victorTT4719173,783,0404,490
3290ke3gp34173,773,72531,126
3291Rippedgeek8656573,769,8852,881
3292Isethiel3772673,719,6012,981
3293criadoperez22831473,687,3975,666
3294dubzhouse11106573,646,55031,860
3295kornandco5173,635,63222,966
3296MrEnigma2711106573,532,0508,717
3297FoldingCello43973,495,5842,637
3298currob1073,486,1963,874
3299Michael_Stevens073,482,54329,928
3300dlmeyer197173,477,04433,774
3301hshah22449773,453,7114,122
3302MatBac22733273,451,7282,458
3303mcmurrin_ALL_1L3H8m1dDkBmT7Lofxbnc4WKqd1vgKpFB522449773,434,5392,697
3304felixzc913581973,418,04326,034
3305Geha_FLDC_1PVgMF7YftFUrxE1BjxtU5hhMfMNSiXKnU4719173,401,8841,393
3306Nyulak3373,396,0944,178
3307CrayZ43373,388,931718
3308lolz_97_BAU21299773,348,2951,988
3309PC_Services23008273,322,2221,603
3310WeStK7784673,304,1725,203
3311FASTDC073,302,2997,543
3312Greg_Shutt1110873,291,20517,670
3313aroc913772673,284,85211,739
3314Dagamus_NM3772673,243,9591,258
3315BengtZzz23130073,207,4133,468
3316MaxG_EveR(Quebec)5173,200,5918,849
3317Fikshunn11106573,171,6072,028
3318OneSpeed073,068,31823,794
3319[LWD]hummer0101076373,018,51639,408
3320markovicing5061972,976,50328,436
3321Mr.Mar21143172,912,81115,008
3322AmericaFYeah21252672,902,92422,865
3323Dezolato4719172,896,82021,030
3324bengjisxm321372,841,7261,764
3325TH-ECK7033572,832,83315,827
3326ivangela1277272,826,95015,091
3327mliter3140372,808,56416,816
3328TFArchive8085672,793,20069,130
3329Pashapus4719172,766,5241,759
3330Justin_N_Lulejian072,766,3024,019
3331nobdy15072,734,11125,820
3332SweetAndLow3772672,725,2116,230
3333musicload216472,719,8107,713
3334jefsayshi3447972,705,63627,277
3335veichtlbauer072,681,02930,805
3336Dimensive11106572,676,9561,176
3337rogerover3_ALL_14UxWfG5kuTVatK2aLsTxmqF9JwCBPDyos22449772,670,5671,233
3338lifenstein18211672,668,7191,982
3339xrobertcmx472,643,22033,939
3340rastapopuloto22449772,622,6622,137
3341bbies197311106572,610,96014,500
3342K-Pizzle10407172,567,63114,602
3343Michael_Lee11106572,531,30216,119
3344Dragon325228672,487,40612,626
3345Scaleratpleasuredome8656572,479,5125,210
3346GorgonPain11106572,466,17136,496
3347Anders13745172,445,95312,571
3348VAX_Bob9886072,440,8261,651
3349Ralphadalph11106572,435,3723,638
3350ablatman11106572,407,0682,861
3351nucrash13527572,392,34947,125
3352martisch11106572,351,71913,389
3353AliusBU4005172,346,8662,861
3354Help_Fight_Cocktail_Flu16432272,333,974109,058
33554ebi_ALL_1AbTjP3oJZJMPQjdNzdaVrRsANAKmo32KB22449772,325,4261,675
3356TimCohn11106572,278,6168,015
3357isch858656572,250,7419,726
3358Dephcon3741272,241,9681,309
3359Ingleby72072,217,4044,086
3360-=Azrael=-7091172,211,50622,532
3361diatribe11106572,197,0021,575
3362Wohr22351872,174,5022,911
3363toooonc072,169,1614,291
3364jarm072,115,0545,815
3365Gildadan3772672,111,1413,511
3366Myqehl072,103,3272,063
3367Peter511122351872,100,8342,436
3368ABCDEF072,089,28223,823
3369actmads072,073,55825,829
3370Slee_Zee_Riders307472,057,03450,541
3371lpy021522449772,049,2611,116
3372TofuPossum15527871,997,6712,423
3373UncleWilley8085671,974,09454,387
3374ManiacDC1131471,973,73922,622
3375Gigaflux197171,956,19927,170
3376ErikdR22449771,938,1611,468
3377flybike007321371,933,1901,737
3378HMC_ALL_1GqKhDBbUNVyq9E8ohCGQsPs9DR3tCWw3e22449771,931,2011,211
3379tanlong3815671,907,04016,022
3380vladh4x0r71171,903,1498,809
3381mdlano11106571,844,9371,858
3382momatej11106571,827,80028,349
3383KongZi311106571,781,942469,486
3384Punishersg13527571,765,8436,122
3385DDY6977671,760,0115,384
3386avrionis3741271,755,67752,324
3387Waypo3371,746,155124,076
3388sabanezer_ALL_18eP9d5HWgUodZbhdmed2o3hsdtkoEPwBx22449771,724,3031,647
3389mirmar1110871,717,51016,644
3390keenlooks071,682,8605,069
3391KoRn_FleX5171,626,83624,629
3392eomdz222449771,581,5441,039
3393Matthew_Ryerson11106571,580,3501,845
3394Michail_Tz21609571,575,09411,373
3395Sindrel3765171,559,07619,058
3396Misaka10086321371,440,6121,322
3397darksun203772671,300,40623,017
3398franco78071,289,0665,192
33991/2_bent6471,229,227119,941
3400bsuisomfolding21329371,226,92048,494
3401BScottHarroff11106571,203,7003,018
3402RomanS071,191,0973,066
3403Jakem822449771,173,4082,524
3404juv071,134,95315,647
3405Czeski_ALL_16UYGaftbbTf7csi2kWwzr5nDBkSjoLJgT22449771,132,4451,357
3406timwhit1004771,119,759206,567
3407westrick23130071,049,9252,208
3408Saisuphaluck071,047,5702,306
3409Rui_PF3527171,042,7532,060
3410awyldknght16992771,019,8669,884
3411RGene4719171,019,534160,138
3412infrared5071171,000,1521,597
3413Osten3765170,972,3794,914
3414Pyro_Fox070,957,9852,324
3415Wolfsbora3772670,940,1531,377
3416rscp4719170,918,6896,437
3417Bobby-Uschi3436170,895,01672,078
3418jeidler4382970,792,609480,571
3419jack59951110870,751,56791,685
3420Astral4719170,739,78540,604
3421Brazos19870,712,63424,037
3422november8411106570,691,3075,532
3423fastgeek3370,636,5392,673
3424Dobson3410670,626,92123,800
3425Schmich22449770,625,5574,534
3426EnjoyedLemon23130070,624,9483,093
3427KhronosTheTitan3270,600,2341,823
3428Oletymer3612070,579,08749,758
3429SivyiMerin22449770,574,4054,824
3430XanderF16992770,569,8893,258
3431swl1973070,548,55926,684
3432ForFearOfTheSun11106570,527,2731,474
3433banana4503270,498,4192,918
3434Hackfrucht7091170,463,8877,450
3435dgiors_ALL_1EJs9sE51YQqbgsFuS6ZbpgwxJGygkFMCY22449770,461,0851,030
3436Snow_Lake_Motor_Inn23008270,446,9061,749
3437Techizare23161470,441,5041,946
3438lumiosa29322560570,435,6751,017
3439Electabots11106570,364,0733,404
3440Terr0r3527570,292,68061,860
3441dcoke23070,255,75624,044
3442reborn200321369870,249,50118,318
3443MagisterAlbin3745170,239,5704,341
3444Liquid_glass11106570,233,8581,703
3445zooterkin1323270,215,18621,839
3446MindOverMatters23046470,201,01921,666
3447Steelman9373470,194,89816,188
3448jfisher16570,182,71616,485
3449_Nite_11106570,170,24836,429
3450Therandomness22351870,139,2263,904
3451Bob_bt96926370,061,1577,650
3452rhavern1470,055,193118,338
3453Matzor3765170,030,5694,356
3454dave85111106569,970,63012,408
3455ajwilco_ALL_13f3KnDmaUuDZfAxAqiDi5kVbC7GwC2xJW22449769,881,6112,714
3456Gronk3578069,802,99954,601
3457Wolfgang_Engebretsen23130069,789,1311,866
3458BitPusher3772669,785,01033,224
3459[Inpact]_Djay866168869,783,90212,021
3460Estrax22560569,759,7403,235
3461nutnut1069,714,9634,097
3462Tomoko23218969,714,8862,336
3463HisN7033569,711,6521,092
3464modd3269,701,4326,923
3465RU_Hil4719169,693,28762,145
3466Afterburners11106569,669,44729,416
3467mallegonian11106569,664,40318,655
3468JLMS201011106569,643,4402,280
3469alarico758656569,613,4222,716
3470boggtrotter595419669,578,91089,704
3471DragonFire0711106569,549,5992,654
3472gabby13122351869,488,0881,675
3473Oily_175071169,483,37449,782
3474Kanakis[H]3369,367,41851,405
3475Ken_Swain3594769,325,8458,569
3476Vicki167344669,244,67812,895
3477Wade_N124369,198,3614,008
3478agussio3772669,183,6262,534
3479jeroenathome9269,170,5655,656
3480DaeWin9886069,165,37910,331
3481projection4719169,068,5118,136
3482jwalk11222965769,011,9982,359
3483TrashManX1110868,995,806141,969
3484twiz0r3772668,985,9082,131
3485jll54411106568,961,1203,915
3486quad3datwork4503268,955,06831,638
3487bark3772668,954,8112,699
3488Deserter1131468,886,01931,980
3489FloRolf22351868,837,0212,459
3490RedBox299968,822,10547,398
3491altron3368,797,01719,379
3492TedViens_Home_smp16654068,793,5735,385
3493klear3268,783,203100,034
3494Playstar-Servers15899068,782,77113,393
3495borktroll22449768,776,9773,339
3496Peer1-UKDC-Servers19340268,760,07130,580
3497Norton724005168,740,5292,006
3498bearhockey17280068,726,64727,545
3499amaya19125368,723,85710,730
3500big_e110993468,608,7005,007
3501OlV4719168,603,24122,339
3502Subdubwise3745168,593,99427,517
3503Antex27968,584,85730,405
3504elmatkos11106568,566,50955,387
3505BigJohnFAH11106568,562,54440,409
3506Tehlizard21299768,521,9211,084
3507jonnti3745168,475,8095,479
3508defiant1314968,472,89516,622
3509One_Box3594768,432,2797,416
3510JungSource22449768,427,7875,811
3511yes1110868,388,3856,476
3512TattooedTechie068,299,4473,197
3513herbfeo11106568,295,0431,979
3514EarwaxAttack068,292,2521,106
3515ciceu414454568,279,4383,790
3516boxio27668,265,27534,969
3517Aivas8085668,201,28327,420
3518m0gman22449768,161,2751,807
3519Jihadzero3772668,126,74031,887
3520PowderedToastmensch15068,121,6581,878
3521BackwoodsNC3772668,113,2395,774
3522zyper11106568,111,3332,189
3523Valar4719168,078,7767,787
3524e2d216468,067,49617,684
3525Martin_i7-980x9637768,055,83514,349
3526mentalguy22351868,030,7207,204
3527Hagerstrom3612068,020,61633,882
3528ctamblyn1323268,016,348236,066
3529logovas3667368,004,59378,192
3530jeremy_gunnells22449767,959,8983,103
3531PS3-2007-01-27067,955,03312,381
3532zildjian7511106567,904,80425,184
3533WB5UAA067,901,7311,553
3534wizardOfToasters067,897,6591,882
3535highlandr263067,871,54135,074
3536kampfschaaaf7033567,817,8342,302
3537harley7657033567,718,6861,212
3538orphic111106567,648,3892,660
3539weehu7211106567,626,9715,037
3540Rainee_ALL_15p4YqBdQxU6H7QSf3aC9FsvspxMCRz6fG22449767,615,816875
3541Sceva43967,613,00720,448
3542Rally19653765167,593,61336,782
3543xxGriff1110867,586,90247,975
3544jro9919867,575,8692,876
3545Maze21255467,574,9316,436
3546ColdRaid5434567,551,8873,698
3547NavyBlue3594767,531,7742,848
3548metalforce3140367,489,45412,885
3549horse14454567,435,18714,327
3550junnnior8656567,433,7792,940
3551rcald20004005167,369,7631,265
3552StyxD4222560567,342,7902,449
3553tsukioka067,330,58946,925
3554Richb(GAP)5347267,203,69532,724
3555Leftygof11106567,200,83393,128
35563570k22774567,181,4272,816
3557metalgun20009886067,160,1634,131
3558Skippy1467,146,70366,827
3559animal9823367,141,80020,557
3560RunsLikeADeere3772667,126,00212,102
3561HMC_ALL_1FKfQakYc1NnhfQETEHCWyme8MWVyf21og22449767,125,096938
3562Brentwood-Computers.com3594766,987,62425,287
3563Strat793772666,984,3855,966
3564jdk200_ALL_1Lp55NcfrNjuCDH7Xx5A55TDGyewzXedhY22449766,977,6242,159
3565bigjoe165511106566,962,50412,256
3566saspro3594766,961,90047,361
3567Solo1122351866,960,7335,041
3568fragmen5223130066,952,6563,361
3569dr_deathy5236166,951,22148,120
3570YZ_2123366,948,85311,220
3571MJB_13745166,915,9874,504
3572motqalden3366,890,6034,631
3573T-Bit22351866,852,5001,649
3574humperz23130066,843,567903
3575nasa22449766,834,80131,791
3576alex.marien22381166,806,3785,270
3577Hou5e8656566,792,07838,054
3578APANX066,786,36636,990
3579DungNTrinh3815666,779,52319,935
3580bogdan2000066,775,78613,319
3581xmklyahu11106566,744,1703,633
3582fodder425095966,738,8631,476
3583Emoga3772666,726,5082,005
3584Lectia3745166,678,6004,498
3585Sir_Tom_of_Ato11106566,672,3651,264
3586Liam_H22351866,630,7771,543
3587gamesindians11106566,597,7331,626
3588CryMist_23130066,559,0491,204
3589Marcus1110866,537,64212,298
3590Curtis_Seizert4503266,448,5781,790
3591Frank_Pasqualini22967066,405,0112,472
3592VNK3815666,390,15122,946
3593phosgene211106566,363,1883,021
3594ccrider03066,343,79916,646
3595budda_25276766,324,1162,312
3596ZoltanWerner23130066,304,7251,764
3597Jerk3266,286,7012,622
3598rada1129866,251,5708,831
3599Jesterium3366,177,89523,004
3600The_Digital_Slacker15907566,174,5429,287
3601KOTOKO16266,142,44624,024
3602RumpledSuit22449766,138,7726,844
3603OMG_ALL_12muYHW7fU3Ewz6wBPPaFSFpFA1MkecSRM22449766,132,676794
3604amcdona2197166,095,41035,747
3605wb48864111106566,088,89065,404
3606lvov4719166,052,41060,668
3607olli-wan96993666,031,6443,409
3608arvidab3745166,030,75117,331
3609ihyfr4503266,002,3773,680
3610vgiannadakis065,995,8121,347
3611Mike_Strube3960565,988,42434,330
3612Amigafan11106565,920,7561,245
3613Atemporal5095965,910,1292,094
3614Junes11106565,889,7161,882
3615Vash_the_Stampede3772665,865,1842,770
3616m0demb0y11106565,853,0207,713
3617tehconz_ALL_1NN67VXzxKAztyaJDvraqRyYK4zd87U59p22449765,842,7661,027
3618[Zebulon.fr]_Gotrek5165,810,70431,175
3619Holdolin1131465,808,0144,339
3620setonek27665,801,99420,669
3621BroHamBone11106565,780,4602,383
3622SeyfertR20038665,777,3005,577
3623DanTheMan82722560565,754,5356,525
3624Roberto.Biondi.546941165,725,26833,694
3625noproblemo18211665,720,6253,376
3626coolldh321365,669,00427,249
3627marcellino6117165,659,7601,489
3628lightrusH4510465,531,9482,000
3629PITfolder11140265,519,4631,770
36301337Traveler065,487,52912,448
3631klevenstein18211665,436,03610,633
3632ProfessorHusky22449765,408,0321,022
3633mknelson197165,383,27926,606
3634AlphaPack5735365,353,57315,301
3635mmmdoughnut8656565,335,76420,924
3636howmanybacons3365,316,1222,700
3637Schmicki7033565,254,18043,826
3638Frognw065,213,7144,327
3639Christopher_Ambrey065,174,3042,883
3640boostland2465,173,290101,195
3641Matrikss3527165,165,95216,881
3642keurulan36565,164,6861,089
3643kkumasaki11106565,145,22219,964
3644tbrownell1110865,139,73818,888
3645Berserkre23147865,114,4222,761
3646steve.ley3365,112,4884,521
3647for.uncle.Jeremy11106565,103,2421,151
3648ChemDoode(HenryLe)314865,084,4912,597
3649k2e2ni11106565,066,1551,947
3650Mortlake31565,003,26766,909
3651preston0193772664,989,0153,608
3652lanbrown4028464,970,81537,623
3653hight3765164,964,1952,730
3654Kup9886064,937,41917,438
3655Fleephi064,925,7072,105
3656CowgirlKaboom21299764,923,0801,070
3657jasonlbaum11106564,903,5301,608
3658ButtScratcher11106564,885,6112,977
3659Ollie2464,871,141119,258
3660pgwiddles064,865,5429,340
3661skeetbud8656564,837,0222,887
3662kaltmetall064,790,9117,750
3663chriskwarren5419664,788,63127,999
3664Knightmare807033564,772,4685,947
3665soup_Barn23130064,743,7063,598
3666girish.borkar22584864,743,14129,796
3667pblackmore03073772664,728,7312,548
3668TomEwok5164,725,0431,408
3669Skinnyboyen064,712,6235,838
3670Sakkura4005164,688,1892,964
3671Dustin.Seeger44664,665,13512,442
3672krazyups5419664,619,69737,562
3673l0l0s4n9886064,613,4349,032
3674ROC3364,579,185128,636
3675Pork!1110864,551,08128,373
3676vasifumi11106564,548,7351,820
3677nenym4965864,497,5863,991
3678Tim_Kelly22351864,430,6182,415
3679JFisher22761664,412,81523,269
3680Geforce3140364,393,2752,521
3681tonybilodeau11106564,389,4612,379
3682Oborontech4719164,331,9575,958
3683newnazi321364,261,1181,544
3684adilms18263664,223,70110,109
3685bds713636264,223,3968,684
3686Intel_P459664,215,39859,740
3687iPedobear11106564,203,8023,069
3688P_Scott5964,202,76128,630
3689Marc_Burns22449764,196,4181,401
3690Tannerleo4005164,195,0101,991
3691sc00byy9710364,175,32011,697
3692abalhazmi21143164,162,6726,862
3693Turbo_Rage3d_6464,147,77354,396
3694Khablam15064,121,6803,814
3695phiniac22327464,114,2537,382
3696varner1110864,107,9403,542
3697lyndwyrm11106564,105,6332,048
3698Colicab_Cadam20158664,103,30631,789
3699Subwoofer_Fuhr6009164,102,30321,621
3700Pacific85265464,083,86626,177
3701Wojciech_Wojtala22093364,070,5566,617
3702miker0723130064,026,2611,223
3703James_Adams22777364,013,9907,294
3704AtwaterFS063,976,45732,886
3705harwelle063,934,51512,759
3706sigma22560563,910,2472,771
3707Pu2447033563,863,5032,655
3708Francois.Dickey063,844,05813,890
3709macios27663,838,30924,487
3710davidjharder063,815,47310,702
3711zarg22560563,804,36815,875
3712capri20108863,778,31613,463
3713Tigger4441098763,767,39821,606
3714themasterpiece111106563,763,4113,054
3715kopija_ALL_1KpUJ5shthULXnrwYhhow2hmSY94e8o18922449763,754,7821,253
3716SergeantHop3772663,737,32226,438
3717sFIR11106563,658,3741,867
3718thesquaregroot4503263,638,80910,303
3719Rarshaiz11106563,585,45812,276
3720merc_ALL_1KExedLYNy2X5q943JCRQ83qjWjDiafDxv22449763,572,6461,486
3721dandelioneater5419663,476,4501,546
3722Blank22728663,472,1652,057
3723mihapiha7033563,429,5471,162
3724DownshiftArtist3772663,422,9082,410
3725RedneckChef23130063,414,3402,320
3726Clint3263,406,20813,198
3727iamdarkyoshi22351863,403,9321,237
3728GolfGeek55445063,395,35616,119
3729hellafox9267963,332,023201,319
3730Jerarctic11106563,322,8654,007
3731TAS-petrusbroder19863,318,98414,843
3732zun_ALL_1N82jm66V3pAXMsq3Fk5YWASdnTXkmkuLA22449763,303,489967
3733Burgalveist3157463,290,6671,229
3734CiscoLiveUS16111563,287,3019,730
3735PEST-X3140363,258,8259,973
3736V_i_X14889463,257,782121,467
3737MKA-DesignTechnology22916763,196,50331,362
3738ccokeman1277263,166,29831,915
3739UnitedGerbilNation263063,158,347127,905
3740AMD_sli_Guru3772663,152,05222,335
3741Joe_H3891063,141,65425,943
3742txtrkandy3772663,131,0286,311
3743NTree4511106563,126,5846,227
3744tardigrade063,119,36828,900
3745BECole11106563,115,63314,631
3746Assassin8or3594763,094,96333,224
3747MaximumPC1110863,074,25526,237
3748MAD_JIHAD3772663,072,21831,559
3749kvj13_ALL_1DqAXYLGU5UhiZy3exVgfa2naQQv6a4e1F22449763,048,91911,509
3750_Dante_22957263,022,6626,932
3751ddmond321363,021,9652,394
3752Hyper_ALL_1NcbVyBdWYWm3WmeRyu7QzyYagX5UGK2Mu1277263,019,453905
3753Hergert15418862,996,14438,413
3754Billy_Pilgrim3765162,987,79556,350
3755Gee11106562,983,0901,612
3756lundrog1131462,969,1133,022
3757Doppelganger14925462,958,63310,996
3758rsewill197162,938,37537,158
3759pietro1311062,928,5529,378
3760sandman29411106562,862,38212,327
3761DSee3362,845,299661
3762Dan_Unger22833762,808,4782,748
3763BlueTattoo9362,794,26110,853
3764Pinkie_Swirl21299762,755,3185,734
3765surfpunk3262,747,09612,087
3766coldpenguin11106562,743,3326,851
3767jedi9511106562,716,21111,968
3768NagaChaitanya_Vellanki062,704,76426,255
3769Roland_StressTest11106562,686,2468,971
3770Bispobom3527162,683,7616,856
3771colinmcr1062,677,0362,580
3772Foil3907062,634,8278,894
3773Cristiano_Rolim_Pereira3362,627,86512,879
3774Texas_Tornado22490662,602,0899,264
3775Aceihar062,553,3072,139
3776Vegan_Girl16176562,545,8772,342
3777ilkka.karppinen5139462,542,84063,178
3778Alec(pc_2)5940862,538,55814,052
3779lmolyneux11106562,532,11112,611
3780NMM16174762,525,55123,607
3781Longbow12648562,510,08166,948
3782Hawxhurst3439562,503,76439,829
3783Gerry_Lingle23130062,485,6781,190
3784khushi975095962,472,0765,454
3785OrphanAnnie23130062,466,6331,578
3786Wieschie21107362,460,1852,275
3787MrSpadge4382962,451,4311,130
3788ilpostino3765162,368,6242,930
3789sswilson5419662,366,05547,648
3790Clint_Cruse062,346,9795,691
3791apapie22449762,325,4141,004
37921LUReFgQaWUDsRuj7tMKukLfTjzL5YTyWb22672862,288,7942,040
3793Boulard8322861562,287,6443,581
3794Scrum11106562,263,56041,280
3795Corey_Gallatin22350062,229,20221,736
3796Gero13691110862,196,43227,129
3797hornrj062,190,56929,962
3798Darth_Dad1110862,042,4422,755
3799YourGen4719162,042,03212,870
3800Quintillion97711106562,032,3003,907
3801PCGH_Team_Account7033561,991,92049,152
3802BigDUSA061,988,60422,002
3803dschueppert11106561,962,4185,683
3804nidiahk22351861,959,2202,587
3805erlipton23101261,939,5553,103
3806cadandcookies4367261,936,5912,463
3807Involute22625661,928,5733,622
3808johnspereira11106561,908,52817,261
3809Tinytimrob18759761,903,0427,625
3810edbo18836761,872,28418,712
3811ota_trader1110861,870,83758,790
3812Ronny7033561,867,5132,252
3813lacrossewacker3772661,826,2336,716
3814mrhun8656561,821,5213,331
3815peepr11106561,817,0791,499
3816Sinnersis3414961,795,94221,248
3817dbriski11106561,763,21710,455
3818coinsystems22449761,745,4221,172
3819OC-AMD307461,727,042435,355
3820dph31411106561,724,7431,331
3821Anonymous1957-Prime22351861,724,3292,227
3822Mark_Harrington061,703,5701,955
3823Valkyrie3741261,653,87111,625
3824MJGass4135561,650,9798,871
3825CraftyOtter3361,641,500101,816
3826melis22449761,621,9511,638
3827Mydog3765161,605,016964
3828haxor417893716561,576,55912,198
3829rrcavallaro061,566,49817,057
3830Mark72091061,532,9741,047
3831ckkeong23299961,511,73314,684
3832zirp_ALL_13D3mUE6kbSEkE9ZRYCctFUwpmAxvsNMUF061,496,3531,841
3833brunocorreasoaresrg407429003414889461,466,2451,704
3834www.alexanderlehmann.net361,465,3242,001
3835FutureSomebody061,450,4592,712
3836tvanpeer061,444,9475,261
3837Spadam11106561,411,9713,441
3838Cypher-3361,404,96410,114
3839HMC_ALL_13YeYYKhVEm25Yy8BEFm64duBFnpzCkVHN22449761,401,133897
3840Uxorious_of_Acon4907861,387,47241,593
3841JayTea7091161,369,37814,444
3842WBG414631661,367,27438,247
3843rapidclean11106561,350,7191,170
3844jmaak7091161,335,40524,793
3845RadioActiveEd8656561,329,7462,797
3846Aoleus3772661,290,1802,761
3847matsabusen_ALL_14QoVHgaUWwyMBLW3a12p8AnjwbdSWFXQd22449761,250,1151,029
3848taxpayer38561,247,7892,680
3849darkshady11106561,235,46712,797
3850RaidenSD321361,215,7988,934
3851Ponchi061,203,9274,847
3852Doczero5471761,145,98128,621
3853Fat80y2461,132,462123,356
3854mettleine3765161,121,09379,322
3855gamefreaktegel7091161,100,62519,367
3856Orange_105011106561,098,9464,763
3857AlbertZhuFG_ALL_1Kx5pFM1G3pgGVK9ueXznGsMfrTCEkbpEu22449761,092,4061,278
3858DRCook5881261,073,71610,572
3859dantreasure22560561,065,0452,270
3860Lunnbow23211261,056,4732,272
3861Dth_ALL_14sSfL9zRd3WDyCVzGZAP24tHzP32bKYp420716161,039,05520,484
3862Gary480six4009861,036,97927,135
3863npore263061,027,2092,569
3864sortofageek460,990,98866,475
3865adbygrave3594760,964,8465,181
3866DA636178660,940,7335,629
3867smscott8011106560,935,44410,774
3868giles19060,906,0672,595
3869Skihids18211660,846,6523,622
3870pompeyrodney3594760,843,67045,713
3871Chief_Tyrol21299760,831,3962,465
3872Xeven5419660,818,4184,806
3873Edit_11106560,798,9942,219
3874darussian1211106560,775,4831,696
3875jeffreyham11106560,775,1955,394
3876BHausBO22620160,771,7385,586
3877steveE1131460,747,99638,161
3878Chrisforested3140360,722,26115,203
3879Jeff_Grant3829660,715,61023,882
3880Tx_Redneck3203560,705,44740,884
3881DrB8656560,690,9112,834
3882Theris15060,680,3362,663
3883storbacken293745160,678,1578,048
3884valinkrai11106560,659,0481,475
3885Barty3323307060,645,3534,347
3886thanatos2k11106560,611,7412,595
3887Mykolav216460,606,74123,024
3888bure3140360,592,48416,493
3889marckula060,582,7771,541
3890altcore_FLDC_1KCmKYsXadk5UByby2TVTjiuAjEDqMmnED1189760,575,063774
3891David_Wheeler060,572,12624,737
3892kippie3776660,571,99849,307
3893Mendozza3527560,550,5787,444
3894DL380-G7_KUNZ18565560,537,51823,188
3895neo_stythys20638160,514,8671,717
3896Colgere9360,493,1722,569
3897FahMan11106560,485,31134,603
3898malTTA4719160,470,79713,107
3899Richard_Ellis060,458,39222,669
3900Car_Hauler11106560,447,04412,708
3901navynuke4993772660,438,0532,894
3902Inindo22961060,406,4652,624
3903pgmoney11106560,373,66311,167
3904maschm11106560,372,8288,784
3905wargod_20011106560,367,8045,706
3906MarshmellowsRose22449760,365,8861,805
3907dcstebner060,346,6503,563
3908*argv[]3260,343,2589,816
3909pp_mguire1286460,331,1315,832
3910Brandon_Parker060,289,3949,404
3911RIPPER73460,277,98919,675
3912Deuce19121110860,269,23318,835
3913ircow_ALL_1QLEgYiu2fJX35ubjuVWxjjuX9tZwPF47K1277260,262,0691,098
3914AKOOS21143160,256,21635,579
3915IglooDude4795860,242,74623,157
3916nu2this1131460,215,3504,674
3917Korwin4719160,214,0827,690
3918decali11106560,174,70022,465
3919The_One1394060,173,3157,609
3920james413823772660,170,032878
3921DuraCoke060,151,28024,632
3922Stephen_Lisius22351860,151,25815,332
3923dschief1376160,147,17535,319
3924Catalina588_FLDC_1EMQiByPxuaffjHVyb4RDLXChMkwgWmYUn71160,129,148936
3925TaskForce3765160,111,4555,717
3926samixz36560,108,27228,958
3927NickMG11106560,088,9349,838
3928tomes38560,073,50630,788
3929Pudge4503260,064,68548,790
3930panjazz_ALL_1CqcZxjV5hZaz4NqT8EbATZBW4uUyifeUx22449760,013,1273,993
3931www.NeXTComputers.org197160,009,295106,023
3932samiam6460,008,58222,488
3933Hypro5159,994,834113,948
3934EJSanYo4719159,900,21111,480
3935DaVermenator22449759,891,9864,467
3936Dinardi7822449759,881,20315,345
3937deadmeat3359,817,87834,163
3938QQ_ALL_123GAA3DF7HfNrZX8nHQLXj9eE2FX2r5Ug321359,798,5511,765
3939Tombo3772659,782,917935
3940louze0013772659,781,63430,841
3941DarkMonocle059,759,5913,043
3942sunamonster22560559,743,9691,205
3943compdewd059,742,6914,967
3944draftcats11106559,689,0051,753
3945Inexpectata16174759,673,8193,691
3946slugworth3359,622,51028,757
3947DesertDweller22327459,576,1818,271
3948toooonc23125359,547,6755,526
3949ggriffiths993359,537,71024,128
3950I40822560559,529,0872,445
3951brunost1873765159,526,9571,367
3952ottoyu3411106559,514,130837
3953DiggingD33p22449759,485,5261,356
3954cblaxx1911106559,457,89712,395
3955jiold19859,426,2531,070
3956Yoshi_Wants_Out11106559,421,6423,194
3957insane_dude11106559,420,4053,818
3958MopishRogue_FLDC_1KFfL9UxtNu7fTK4uykGzkvDDfq3ES9T522449759,418,824859
3959sbarrack11106559,410,2337,531
3960SBCCA_ALL_1NRtaH2raMoCWzhnBfPJg7qHk7hsFt7pdv11106559,390,9592,232
3961philipsd202123234059,389,2921,158
3962big-j310993459,364,1824,896
3963VFX_A43772659,363,286307
3964Capt_Awesome_059,352,7371,408
3965KentHsiao3140359,342,8471,324
3966ephrem6411106559,322,5672,940
3967tomkat059,306,7592,871
3968Samurai7073772659,299,3353,645
3969peejaygee8656559,298,7835,921
3970Whit09083359,294,90521,711
3971Slim_Shady4719159,270,94912,213
3972mrchris75059,238,9571,492
3973hesonur69886059,235,5924,795
3974Gvillestein23130059,232,822832
3975barnettworks3772659,143,93530,637
3976Tylertron2123130059,137,8306,525
3977trawetSluaP11106559,133,601749
3978Michael_Burton_MLB6511959,123,11244,377
3979HMC_ALL_1KMvu267gbE8ovDfAXRxgDCmJxawRpAs1v22449759,047,1531,726
3980MitchellGuimont23130059,037,8472,516
3981live4game11106559,031,4473,822
3982Hack303259,027,17119,656
3983Reltach23130059,013,0074,214
3984siddiq19967958,997,60826,448
3985BL00DL34F11106558,988,9352,654
3986runlinux22449758,968,9662,501
3987stsc22064258,939,80816,071
3988durindana11106558,914,6871,919
3989ible3358,906,2321,224
3990jesuspereira4719158,898,31519,637
3991rock_mitch11106558,887,5701,202
3992jwyount058,879,3146,848
3993luna_cat1458,876,51315,709
3994jfsecure22449758,869,0444,428
3995Nenhum_de_Nos5306658,866,43921,575
3996bloks2511106558,815,9622,170
3997Ozzatron21299758,811,5886,258
3998catelotm23105058,809,6113,942
3999aplysons_ALL_1JDS2biQm5zo1ZZAc6j9NdqhNK3RvG1YoL22672858,788,4485,902
4000crackster22994458,764,2781,487
40011up5dn058,762,08718,359
4002Arbytronix058,753,68412,350
4003AJG73058,730,8003,254
4004Jonno9047858,704,83319,556
4005animatrix3140358,701,6707,917
4006logainofhades7525558,689,53113,912
4007Oatmeal1458,686,07017,828
4008AlexDeGruven9358,681,7122,455
4009Beylie8656558,679,9422,992
4010ThomasChung_ALL_1PQp7BdeVuCV9YgVAFma2nqcsZzAPAgL2Y22449758,676,254873
4011HMC_ALL_165Cokv8b9mAhNJivjPZNMs8HhDKgyZ74k22449758,634,959847
4012HMC_ALL_1EBCViaW2WG7cpNJuPNq6my9P5d3mkwfnv22449758,624,667942
4013JohnMichelHauck058,544,3542,476
4014martin33745158,534,27510,374
4015tth202_ALL_1HWAqeNbnHmBeY2bCSSVbFExpS6We2Ugh222449758,530,421812
4016Androto058,526,2891,274
4017LA_Stole22449758,482,1755,064
4018AvengingAngel11106558,454,42832,646
4019kaz3211238656558,434,1194,093
4020Duane_1004005158,416,50618,940
4021Folderis_ALL_1FsuR9eJbzjKq56vjk3aFYC5vjzZ2Pg3wG22449758,391,0731,465
4022diesel14503258,369,87215,436
4023Star_Hunter5071158,324,863699
4024gbaker311106558,323,1857,816
4025Knopper5314058,301,87016,985
4026prefect15058,296,00432,204
4027Canadien786458,293,3344,892
4028Vitty_FLDC_19QNfKNkFLnDsZU4VdjexR2AS8GQzgEd8b22449758,280,796994
4029CassandraF11106558,278,9251,505
4030HailingFire22351858,260,4713,331
4031Pacificus_FLDC_1Dh9MZ1twuEMydEtnjkPF4QNfYtLNxsFnK4719158,258,3862,513
4032blazed13772658,255,5173,604
4033marckup11106558,239,6501,268
4034Ben_Shockley058,231,3819,826
4035Miles3137958,223,69319,737
4036gaviper458,212,48436,975
4037Sandi.dk1393958,174,91869,316
4038JTCOOL3258,172,7665,857
4039thriller3815658,162,0336,272
4040Maxim_Muir5739158,062,520136,592
4041Starships22449758,046,439982
4042BJH_cluster9625658,044,90326,133
4043Alex_arlekin4719158,043,94034,839
4044Dramaticus15058,037,0182,367
4045Digigami3772658,036,6638,235
4046Wheezo3772658,033,8657,644
4047Deebo22631558,029,2764,270
4048Neonocker8656558,023,7586,569
4049JasonBlack11758,019,3615,530
4050Lemuel_Gardner058,007,4161,998
4051Ohairy1-Son197157,998,9991,903
4052Mr._Z._T._SpaceAlien4659057,966,24013,897
4053Galahndur11106557,954,8496,170
4054TroyKreft3505457,930,93220,386
4055DocPharside8656557,897,13812,469
4056Pithos057,896,2412,977
4057Plimogz19857,895,6282,248
4058Ziggy11422351857,895,0456,961
4059oregonspringer057,851,9273,112
4060OVV057,833,73310,266
4061Dumaraz11106557,830,1821,550
4062OurFamilyGTX107015847457,763,7371,314
4063addobaisy21143157,728,74414,218
4064MichaelB3203557,719,55061,557
4065Mike057,714,60248,391
4066big_c110993457,709,5524,498
4067wildmanwoody3122351857,704,9271,552
4068Slowlemon3594757,679,3043,897
4069HalcyonianHippo057,657,8413,050
4070ArashiGSR057,598,7951,725
4071[Zebulon.fr]_anthome_vedene5157,589,43922,063
4072baz6577648657,559,59721,851
4073Andrewka4719157,543,9675,819
4074Ghost.4411106557,543,15913,262
4075zinc03gt1400257,540,62810,951
4076Gotlanning3745157,536,0337,009
4077kainobean22351857,523,5261,745
4078GSon3001_ALL_1PNHhSr21wkt5rsC6T54pU3k8mcrQ4oucY22449757,521,937796
4079Punchdog11106557,489,3454,014
4080ironsurvivor3772657,466,6563,685
4081Diffident3772657,442,3842,663
4082JohnnyC8946157,420,32026,037
4083KaZaVieRusse5157,376,51310,381
4084btaylor23357,339,44623,747
4085XanderF11106557,325,48810,230
4086Raydulce11106557,302,1463,170
4087Felocioe11106557,294,9702,210
4088AppleDash21299757,279,9872,002
4089Justinf8911106557,276,8423,430
4090Doozer3357,251,10213,005
4091calcuguy11106557,250,6552,308
4092Elysiumgr3667357,245,991634
4093Squall-Leonhart16132657,230,9731,588
4094china_fifa321357,219,4293,340
4095Jahara3357,197,9158,094
4096MarkAGr057,185,22319,537
4097Severed11106557,175,8878,037
4098CTCABM1457,168,4672,423
4099dima1236122449757,131,9041,003
4100Metro3527157,130,015179,558
4101underdose8656557,096,77425,621
4102RU_Apocalypse4719157,073,62220,189
4103Jonna4522449757,073,2671,794
4104neverenoughtime16992757,044,74811,443
4105maj2811106557,008,06615,816
4106Hamburgert22432257,006,3579,432
4107STRESSTEST3907057,006,2269,824
4108840quadra344657,001,5029,111
4109Ce_Ef4503256,991,7132,873
4110orphic119500056,983,88412,048
4111Maxima1maN056,980,1502,605
4112[WiZ]R[]CK4228156,959,5443,838
4113TheSebi417033556,958,33823,709
4114kody783911106556,937,6849,421
4115Henesseynalert056,921,4853,939
4116Lupos_55__9861956,900,88344,189
4117NETUNO-HPC-UFRJ22886656,887,48822,199
4118BrownEye0216813856,862,89212,069
4119Brett_Perkins2456,832,6233,850
4120After_Dark156,828,9269,888
4121RattusMaximus1323256,809,90938,720
4122Schwabanator21299756,802,9303,982
4123allCarnage263056,801,9421,594
4124tfbit3356,790,21236,778
4125TPedersen611151110856,762,5761,756
4126Leonardo22449756,738,931653
4127MyNameIsJon5437656,722,48827,607
4128Dr.G3594756,717,9301,801
4129JMC985523656,713,3083,491
4130Alexey_M_274719156,701,53075,243
4131ali7up3772656,699,38013,674
4132blodyx22449756,670,6711,505
4133CanoeBeyond1456,664,279454,705
4134Spire16992756,663,73136,537
4135ozaudio1056,661,7873,800
4136Lethax_ALL_14hrpBiN5YxdqgsLACXJQ4buLqRexZu18k22449756,636,977768
4137Sparks19377556,633,13118,067
4138BRAlNlAC22914656,615,547991
4139dolpin22560556,614,6501,165
4140mpompa197156,607,42919,688
4141DigitalFX3356,593,7631,627
4142KWSN_Morbus11756,584,00334,469
4143Andmanpro11106556,534,8222,743
4144Sinsear11106556,524,02720,472
4145Greg2008uk3772656,491,5145,522
4146PascalFire-35156,480,52524,597
4147nikreiman11106556,467,2483,509
4148tb1333056,458,9142,542
4149CheeZmonZter3327256,456,28229,847
4150ClanAnderson056,455,9832,960
4151Rsunderl22327456,449,0056,540
4152Hannibal1322629956,410,3011,935
4153Jeannie5253356,406,28431,359
4154Denda4113751656,403,8359,972
4155Aardwork3594756,383,1142,545
4156DaN_I4503256,373,2751,554
4157Wassix5139456,342,98316,322
4158Smiffy4556,341,29112,942
4159gregy865228656,333,29616,090
4160JimmyTheGreat1167556,332,73418,033
4161Phanderus11106556,316,3101,876
4162joelmicks3772656,232,0456,023
4163marc-ker11106556,212,4871,755
4164Pandaphilosopher_FLDC_1DLZffyCziKVixt6MrJT5CN64eunQ3Rdte1189756,202,700961
4165Puppeteernessus3356,196,1738,351
4166GoodwinAJ22351856,184,4001,577
4167Catalunya_cambrils10834856,177,68420,595
4168TurboMyPC_ALL_1PUb6H31n3FPN6oY2qdg3gojPzPiKjANTr22449756,150,836866
4169Squishy_Whale3918356,145,12016,448
4170TigerCub9223285756,127,1031,444
4171rousp3765156,052,3021,694
4172DK_ALL_1DTKPcYS2Yy9jF8zLceKFXnwjvssGMpr4C22449756,032,498956
4173AndrewTheArt_FLDC_192ggBxcU1RC2YrHuy7ve1cdrByakz9BGM22672856,020,9191,019
4174exomics8656556,014,93518,544
4175deadman711106556,014,44512,648
4176royalflushr1110855,943,1427,258
4177Nitromethane80006941155,930,8901,131
4178slav!x3681655,920,0104,886
4179KansaKilla3157455,919,40843,049
4180slaytalera3255,885,5765,609
4181SuperCookie7822351855,881,7772,294
4182Carl09571110855,833,3277,414
4183bigred3772655,826,6972,783
4184gallery2000_ALL_1KNaecsTGdfU7DvwFry4x8cEyjjhccoApn22449755,825,908997
4185Senusert11106555,786,9064,956
4186Michael_Clark6455,782,65177,951
4187Mitsimonsta2455,776,77363,784
4188501stJFW055,769,89122,251
4189GNIDAOL.[XCORE]5306655,769,82618,396
4190hscalc355,747,589831
4191HLC38711106555,738,8282,241
4192ionAurum055,720,2813,464
41931PE33rpNS2B8S6u4K7FyFsNQTkTqFqJgka22672855,706,3662,183
4194PS34dl5739155,656,771114,597
4195breex24311106555,654,9703,718
4196DxGxD11106555,654,0642,164
4197tofuturkey15527855,604,95113,297
4198Anonymous22560555,600,50317,382
4199Jimbert8244755,596,00424,186
4200Brian.Bailey4096555,580,00834,035
4201Runaway195623031955,571,6465,525
4202Skilor_23130055,533,7191,221
4203Master9914719155,462,88510,982
4204fredex4872155,459,26315,716
4205Andrewconc1131455,387,4652,008
4206jendo786941155,369,211810
4207JavaCC22449755,357,1051,568
4208JavaPython344655,344,7311,101
4209sonatine16992755,335,62033,305
4210paul.gortmaker16355,327,88822,547
4211AMirelPT23130055,312,2112,916
4212MaximilianKohler055,296,9492,025
4213ArticBlast11106555,282,4692,405
4214lucid299955,267,92067,944
4215harmonic22327455,266,90317,440
4216Promethus263594755,259,69316,542
4217kroppieright5365055,237,17940,489
4218SazanEyes3355,233,23316,375
4219lamcdonald2455,226,76747,588
4220jrthunderstruck8656555,198,00524,185
4221KenP114005155,183,8962,272
4222kbshadep22351855,170,7062,359
4223SnW9886055,161,40945,330
4224DaFahzha055,155,6072,814
4225rhoot22560555,154,7852,158
42261CpaiotkwYyQ5dsSR5LXB3UyJXSKCAJjMq22672855,128,5362,545
4227kozhenov_ps4719155,112,74912,429
4228Merlinen3745155,108,42715,757
4229TheMaster199511106555,096,2292,610
4230khatland3765155,089,946931
4231azzenco15055,088,9336,799
4232VerySnow8656555,079,6571,744
4233iglooc00l8656555,075,0544,099
4234TrilithiumInjector3594755,049,4382,532
4235guru75855,030,90131,375
4236Jesse_V22449754,991,6023,171
42370x6022928754,974,4871,439
4238mrkohlbeck11106554,945,5141,398
4239Realised_FLDC_121uuL4ia5JHLmmqoHrbbrULfNubmZNnUx4719154,924,752817
4240obzy23116054,916,2111,287
4241enginemaniac21299754,886,4182,543
4242bds7119854,843,3341,055
4243Jody_Randall_Sr15932154,820,86237,344
4244btpd306522449754,807,4271,707
4245RationalRampage23230054,797,7131,372
4246agrimony4815754,796,66715,259
4247p3d-cluster3436154,788,05495,030
4248HMC_ALL_1PR4PFsgvgcPLgP6tRiK4e9fr16wwUQxxE22449754,784,7581,043
4249bubbajames9710354,756,98254,011
4250lyzardking344654,752,17220,073
4251rab3850511106554,742,70829,344
4252Tallahassee18211654,625,0123,883
4253Caleal3772654,598,15215,864
4254mixolyd3772654,589,1971,081
4255[DPC]Romeo9254,581,1231,487
4256bitofreedom_ALL_1k4g1CpqAtYKeiYve2sLHrTVja6QLWEHu22449754,527,3531,439
4257peck223354,522,54919,266
4258Snowy23054,519,6723,351
4259yarmond4803454,511,45796,870
4260Gafanden5419654,507,512929
4261mws64059654,487,9552,529
4262Manta_Prox22454,474,2966,368
4263Amaruk25062554,463,8435,282
4264StoneHolocron44654,456,0943,623
4265blunt1446811106554,441,1421,588
4266Wolffenstein15054,414,6026,384
4267MettleSlime054,403,5871,231
4268SRT83354,393,69816,890
4269rziolko054,393,12621,617
4270alt.sanity3772654,388,3301,784
4271ArtemisG31854,356,80851,550
4272shaft054,340,5071,988
4273jansirkia054,306,55413,778
4274Red_Falcon3354,282,0735,289
4275rcranfield11106554,276,42552,349
4276DanMohid_FLDC_1BP5F7D8DduwcqpssjutJQDzrhRDpgAm4Z22449754,269,7621,214
4277SourceBinary.com054,268,947951
4278bogatov261989_FLDC_16dLSzDmag32zTJnTLKetuHhNS9esLx4Ef4719154,261,1451,197
4279atrdriver1110854,252,64076,885
4280TeamTeddy11106554,242,5461,091
4281Brian_Buehler1110854,223,26210,737
4282Bri7919854,209,62514,890
4283Fatrix_BG23019554,195,1972,162
4284yarilo4719154,192,443802
4285glinux3772654,176,5075,883
4286waderunner3354,172,7812,381
4287BuiesCreek84773454,112,70155,244
4288kidolek_ALL_1HyVuYUYGf2BZapqe8nh4FuUaKkrZDrcpP22449754,112,682655
4289Smoke77_ALL_1DCwjzy7SdVp4P5WsrodNeMZxVSSycHGm34719154,099,6311,725
4290nakuldhotre3772654,070,1071,562
4291Craig15418854,058,43148,582
4292KnutGrus3765154,057,5648,914
4293mschmidt3422449754,055,9498,189
4294Blue_Bubble1323254,044,829196,564
42951Nexus13772654,037,8013,328
4296Zagen304630154,033,17828,100
4297ts7357254,030,8249,859
4298CombinedIQ22449754,027,3491,898
4299Metasynergy22351853,988,6234,734
4300zojs22449753,986,8831,150
4301sconic2000_ALL_1EvtQFgeeHc1F1npa9NeD5CR9jMNfyUemx22449753,975,047661
4302ChonburiSL3_ALL_152ghyHnZ7Uiq4LE3g5ymmKtb6tfCsEhYB22449753,972,243846
4303juergenpenner11106553,949,4345,131
4304b0chn0111106553,885,4971,891
4305wolfpack12211106553,870,51936,310
4306gusthemus2453,837,11445,628
4307pnoodles1110853,823,93341,992
4308Infinity_FLDC_1PCbDP7XZyYrKZg6q3ELeuDDK7Sx7fJekE22672853,815,268931
4309PADDBA_FLDC_1JyywCtA4ftkBtLdijTcvRSVCYZH2Jnhe922672853,801,9181,690
4310MeanCheese1223353,787,05743,736
4311cjs06208823263653,780,044996
4312Bollocks2453,758,938148,343
4313jacksdl18211653,749,0148,944
4314JCSfromLNK11106553,735,8144,287
4315Joshua_Holdiman22560553,680,1951,752
4316Burnsurvivor72511106553,659,726850
4317driscoll4211106553,627,0862,350
4318ChRiSseE_aka_das_Leipold7033553,614,29010,622
4319DocLiv3253,602,1905,037
4320Gothmog106515053,600,6384,837
4321gamblemstr6941153,598,2795,318
4322gerby123274053,588,45613,206
4323Fred_the_Giant_Cactus14301653,585,72814,240
4324Badrock198311106553,582,9934,648
4325Dudeorific8656553,581,0297,263
4326Anti-Painkilla4005153,529,9715,646
4327hudamon11106553,520,2131,359
4328glang5095953,507,0851,431
4329Canny23130053,498,4031,520
4330Bombdig11106553,453,43621,859
4331bcran1174353,442,7282,046
4332TheCrazyCanuck11106553,441,0674,520
4333Joshua_Sachs3353,432,2222,753
4334threecubedis272453,403,51026,354
4335CUDAcores8911106553,393,9482,653
4336Sic3772653,383,8782,570
4337batmantree11106553,366,2952,397
4338Stinkr3741253,354,694155,995
4339RadiantDragoon8711106553,334,82735,697
4340wb22rules73453,332,2205,904
4341muffinxy3436153,287,17815,263
4342Thronen_FLDC_1CuKckBqzbykWFkGF868BLUazoFMw4budr22672853,263,5561,055
4343xDorito3772653,237,9332,354
4344www.svb.lt_Skuodo_viesoji_biblioteka3681653,237,46327,729
4345_r2w_ben1110853,231,77621,750
4346debs37593594753,175,24810,305
4347Steve654811106553,154,74519,644
4348Lomanto265453,146,30314,864
4349Hoggatt053,136,5913,336
43507boosh21143153,130,0321,174
4351Flightbase268253,128,9425,442
4352mashtub6513353,111,0723,883
4353BruceASinger21330853,103,63118,591
4354alkesh2453,100,4058,338
4355wyluliraven3353,099,057209
4356Sunin3353,088,48798,200
4357Unimatrix_Zero13153,054,08932,662
4358sticks43511106553,032,72010,603
4359Smb3765153,019,4778,623
4360CASSTOR_!!!5153,007,18870,716
4361Sleinous11106553,003,91720,604
4362Sfidance052,989,3947,111
4363Sealr0x3745152,989,18110,348
4364flash2168052,951,69515,469
4365RTMxp1110852,925,00010,994
4366shiza10027652,921,90812,891
4367morgoth_dg12220252,909,8412,174
4368t_montgomery22519452,900,29725,513
4369Jus_Testin052,895,8163,030
4370black06g853772652,892,58612,021
4371L33cH22449752,884,710996
4372143miah11106552,862,1912,251
4373Mechdragon16185052,860,56710,460
4374pimpanther4005152,834,7922,730
4375nagle30923772652,831,4234,684
4376LeonMer_Perm4719152,824,1756,578
4377cabanaj052,822,8524,057
4378epug1802452,765,13573,883
4379Camskee23166752,755,435815
4380DotPaul3772652,731,1541,306
4381rockl052,728,8972,288
4382sourceholder052,677,14815,549
4383Simba12311106552,653,6133,914
4384Wyllliam3772652,647,1391,870
4385macomP3D3436152,642,56919,902
4386Bigstan1052,625,96928,842
4387Rob280GTXinMississauga052,611,97911,682
4388Ascetus9250952,582,0704,390
4389GodSin8656552,581,74044,462
4390ar114752352,574,7248,115
4391the7seal23130052,572,1943,136
4392Ryan_Salaga2452,553,0551,971
4393CloudX3772652,542,1286,782
4394ThePainKing7033552,514,0522,690
4395Knutowskie7033552,513,82714,928
4396MooseTurd23130052,472,4051,321
4397BabySammy8656552,456,5824,097
4398suredave7033552,449,4616,920
4399Dunky1322790752,440,9644,108
4400Vitty_ALL_19QNfKNkFLnDsZU4VdjexR2AS8GQzgEd8b22449752,428,040975
4401Acanuck3594752,410,6894,862
4402SKUF1380252,409,11813,914
4403hblllabssmall13562052,390,51726,594
4404Jon_Ault197152,383,59424,636
4405cpuprocess052,373,6221,604
4406dju2322873152,345,12413,093
4407Anonymous3594752,316,5584,717
44087650215566052,306,06314,107
4409freefirex11106552,283,4931,082
4410MrJohnson4543552,271,00811,904
4411Bubblies22351852,270,2801,405
4412damofighting1222152,266,67134,104
4413scottlio321352,265,9153,417
4414Terry_Nelson22629952,230,9792,167
4415mti6544652,216,459299,772
4416proppsie11106552,207,4001,059
4417javr3765152,192,77215,538
4418HopeSeekr3929952,191,51027,891
4419machetezen22560552,190,4651,116
4420Hattifnatten3772652,179,8912,211
4421blackmage113422351852,177,8143,450
4422Enormous_Tracts_of_Land11752,170,0222,288
4423maybach12322351852,158,2534,716
4424wileycoyote87052,152,5663,357
4425jrose12522560552,147,5511,296
4426aednichols344652,122,95510,586
4427JackosXDA11106552,119,1561,739
4428meshekk_ALL_18twknzYKVLZXNUQScxSSxV2GS5ofwyAfd22449752,088,8982,106
4429Solaralos22560552,085,1871,939
4430Manicmanuel7033552,005,51813,804
4431Aradmel3772652,000,2531,840
4432cberkstresser11106551,991,9921,515
4433tomh1451,991,4216,466
4434u78g7033551,977,9131,209
4435HansMartin19757033551,962,3522,400
4436mtillman25005071151,957,2493,441
4437Vidit051,908,7315,944
4438VirtualGeek5739151,907,00311,142
4439OurSisters15847451,885,7491,834
4440mpowers86451,869,04015,323
4441BarnieGeroelheimer7033551,859,3415,323
4442Ella_B4009851,852,5153,977
4443SergKr4719151,848,20420,687
4444KayKor23130051,831,9212,661
4445jvalky051,824,0254,009
4446Omegalypse22449751,819,0452,165
4447BD722504451,804,2476,074
4448fooziex8656551,775,89711,236
4449Ordinant11106551,771,12613,868
4450XJ_[AB]171451,770,82327,614
4451Crinity11106551,770,3713,497
4452McPaste3772651,757,6604,671
4453DACQ936178651,749,92411,267
4454UCLAW224751,745,37425,796
4455DanG9351,729,63688,528
4456Hook_Kroke3765151,722,2215,543
4457Mike_11106551,717,1992,474
4458baby_e4845851,702,68351,405
4459[POMAH]4719151,691,76512,345
4460African_Swallow11751,682,78818,714
4461hawk38551,676,64457,404
4462hegelbrug22449751,669,0833,917
4463rederdustwar3772651,665,8296,866
4464DaVermenator1110851,663,50710,813
4465ViTe1189751,638,85618,587
4466drGrov22372651,629,7384,408
4467JimSpurlock1110851,625,82023,409
4468Jason70723104251,602,6433,068
4469AlphaZ14301651,596,3048,324
4470Standin_wave3594751,592,71733,780
4471sk56019851,572,4515,646
4472Dingus4211106551,547,8201,493
4473HMC_ALL_1H5QNncMNSRVQtvdu9CpYFWE6KHLUxnSrk22449751,539,462908
4474Darth_Mouse_ALL_1GD5nCZbh7gNo1SESPLT24xEd2Jsu4rTP922449751,536,578947
4475~killer~4719151,517,9397,089
4476Xenu312511106551,517,7931,342
4477phillyboy1451,514,9862,901
4478inews8656551,513,45913,515
4479JSantarelli3578051,504,23710,231
4480jellis1423772651,488,1074,390
4481Maxiandr_ALL_1C2wqmq9xhtaLfMxjYApYi7G1WrArnjoDS22449751,478,7491,834
4482Oedlan43951,471,0188,515
4483Christian_Fr5151,470,71425,763
4484bgalbrecht3929451,440,74535,140
4485Ramshaka11106551,434,405827
4486INO5473351,420,05833,307
4487Roland_FLDC_18xSt6C2X7r2A7vxz8GrJyxK8Xftftmcsk4719151,415,5151,939
4488Bircoff_ALL_1MiqkYSnQZZqrW5wkZkWRGecgWV3CrPwrC4719151,393,4866,033
4489Budington11106551,362,74213,134
4490veblen3772651,352,30621,210
4491OrangeKid19851,340,8853,700
4492firstomega351,317,9242,391
4493GLiFiK3351,307,8161,070
4494rickduff197151,279,95018,267
4495RCM3314005151,268,7001,124
4496nautics88911106551,266,2971,057
4497jerrytwh321351,261,05714,809
4498RoboRuss051,244,04410,479
4499whiskers307451,238,8535,826
4500Kurt_Brinker11106551,231,28813,503
4501T0Mat07033551,219,354107,123
4502livesvdoog051,211,4574,049
4503Canadian_Shredder5419651,204,33323,344
4504CrimsonWolf19851,194,3879,816
4505nxtleveldesigns11106551,170,610904
4506Shaun_Holliday051,169,02514,165
4507Leggazoid22449751,115,82221,111
4508mwilkerson4650551,115,792191,928
4509mcd3rp11106551,110,0731,772
4510Pongi3351,105,43528,477
4511M3rl1n23190951,090,0512,172
4512HMC_ALL_1AGeV4uX589PCCTV9rv4LZUAmEtinVjCjt22449751,076,592882
4513SKYERIC3140351,069,7226,322
4514noviceal11106551,064,6867,220
4515Static_Stripes051,055,2001,941
4516Shaka[AU]14889451,049,30412,068
4517Andy_Barber11751,019,07526,315
4518Nismund4719151,005,6513,662
4519xeromist18336851,004,2479,938
4520EdsSled3527450,968,4193,478
4521agentbit22449750,965,7712,622
4522Wizard_0_06450,925,30431,180
4523Bifrostpixel3745150,909,8592,130
4524neilus19377550,906,1098,797
4525Lockheed_Tvr263050,900,77835,707
4526aachen11106550,886,8202,328
4527mrtroback3745150,868,68214,742
4528reverbonline23130050,832,5742,543
4529Matthew_J5950,792,61816,612
4530Beeks5095950,781,8613,966
4531hedgehog14510450,773,75411,318
4532gupsterg3594750,732,04110,064
4533ChonburiSL1_ALL_19rCDhDuoQjtdGEDNvpZaYYhB8BVWJCYFt22449750,731,943773
4534Welnic1450,687,39436,932
4535mikejhyatt1328550,660,98574,022
4536Datafriken3765150,660,04822,587
4537MitchellSilvers1110850,631,09147,953
4538Psycho-Ben22351850,616,8761,550
4539Hackfloisch050,609,84212,908
4540kevikev3636250,608,56843,678
4541[Linux]_PYLan5150,586,82813,894
4542oneupthextraman22560550,579,4047,728
4543M4rt1n17385550,544,04924,337
4544michaelw813741250,509,03173,561
4545AcIdBuRn12784950,500,66323,673
4546Sunbao8888321350,491,6472,774
4547karatekatadvd7091150,488,7049,991
4548WPIERCE340011106550,485,1658,186
4549BeerGoggles5419650,483,9469,450
4550hoehenunterschied050,444,54520,474
4551KF6FVV3250,420,03811,722
4552latenitec111106550,416,51917,643
4553process118323031850,413,2279,017
4554MachoBear11106550,378,57517,419
4555yrogov050,358,3184,290
4556NotcloxIII13217750,350,0941,634
4557Grutte_Pier_[Wa_Oars]0R0SSI9250,334,2747,136
4558Skytower1311106550,322,4112,408
4559ChubbyLumpskins5095950,320,9211,182
4560Maxiandr_ALL_1C2wqmq9xhtaLfMxjYApYi7G1WrArnjoDS22672850,318,9232,865
4561Burn_In6450,309,07368,680
45629x1821299750,288,8874,287
4563mokonattou16250,277,05221,198
4564Will_Rimmel4005150,273,4991,570
4565FranZe3772650,271,437588
4566E_N_Turnip9350,261,9544,802
4567JoJoASK3140350,233,3532,755
4568MacAttack3350,195,14211,285
4569Junman_FLDC_15FTVcHWYGt9vUXfswXRWH9LsWRVRxTLK24719150,189,6858,229
4570bwhiten3772650,170,70410,192
4571vadik_ua216450,168,7401,278
4572jffr715150,161,39232,706
4573SH67H21143150,151,6212,009
4574Evaders999690450,135,20857,803
4575dirty3350,054,29119,865
4576Borgis27650,048,89013,455
4577Julie_Felton050,041,8135,287
4578taxiDooR299950,026,3563,317
4579Fe[R]gity1110850,023,87916,760
4580The_Doktor22449750,019,5191,321
4581ChelseaOilman4053050,004,28712,735
4582ThreeDee3350,003,72175,602
4583satanidze4719149,993,8368,955
4584ErkLR18211649,976,4836,013
4585Bukkake3249,973,82455,600
4586ReallyBored3349,959,47426,792
4587Martin_Bischof249,958,1272,286
4588Jodd3765149,955,0312,593
4589Kvikende5095949,935,0518,267
4590lin5321349,930,4547,785
4591Tom_Fisher049,918,7545,512
4592evotuc7948349,904,6672,768
4593kb122049,903,6851,022
4594dereksbelanger3157449,878,07114,033
4595fragiggle11106549,870,2401,328
4596Sigafoos16992749,844,0707,140
4597Weagy44_ALL_1GdXDZMSKUE6pR8ijcVfkkc9683ZRf41XU22449749,810,075762
4598DrMason122449749,808,72320,966
4599ReinhardGross349,781,97521,088
4600jtc4-b316894149,760,70913,346
4601Bjwaage3765149,756,1522,299
4602Teamwork049,736,4969,952
4603aicjofs9886049,707,11618,005
4604pvt.joker3772649,669,53611,929
4605Aaron_LaPointe049,667,4538,194
4606scgeek1211106549,616,604570
4607Jester73449,601,40485,047
4608NFriesen1122351849,599,7173,556
4609Rubberband2449,592,902132,498
4610devoid0012449,583,94252,731
4611Narfez3745149,577,62615,442
4612DXeleven22351849,550,8751,499
4613loska8656549,550,6051,092
4614Boers344649,500,81519,075
4615CadaCorazon22351849,490,1602,321
4616Greenboy4659049,479,6884,283
4617BeerMount3765149,476,37611,905
4618X13101549,468,98485,657
4619The-Undead-One5530549,467,53315,003
4620Andrea_Home049,466,65211,983
4621R3D881110849,465,1523,257
4622Pablo_54-Stephanie4160849,453,02350,081
4623Corei322546749,433,9834,716
4624TedViens2MedDell16654049,427,2277,843
4625grotzenkopp11106549,423,8312,130
4626Omnislash8922351849,393,0579,535
4627hotwired6449,375,68748,312
4628RUSTAM_ALL_175LZ2pALBAmb9Vgcsw7KCiiZQYHBgombD4719149,344,076864
4629awktane3249,340,7364,478
4630timvdl900049,340,73216,205
4631Oatyflapjack3594749,328,1386,686
4632F!refly3436149,326,2143,964
4633freebaser23208449,323,2671,808
4634GoHack11106549,282,38761,182
4635spoonnet22449749,279,6931,115
4636[PPC]DeNeR5149,243,94237,168
4637pjvksoft9249,230,7716,341
4638Haitch15988949,225,01415,795
4639thunderkitty913772649,222,3811,204
4640User_Rummoner22413449,183,9601,908
4641greenfrog.biz3594749,172,599167,269
4642MouSeGr_FLDC_1HpNWWfKfmK982aFq8euvYya6N77LQHDcX1189749,158,280642
4643BurnSurvivor72522560549,147,512839
4644KingScrud22449749,147,161861
4645Darren_Spinelli049,143,3479,317
4646Wicked_Pixie3249,092,96561,965
4647primesuspect9349,089,41758,931
4648TheBigOne030522961049,061,6722,354
4649luxcustos11106549,061,3191,087
4650Praeses6941149,057,71013,554
4651Jonbiveo11106549,039,7541,669
4652Simlec3594749,022,0859,892
4653Wannabe_OC3772648,992,51789,720
4654Max_I'm4719148,992,04719,342
4655Nikita_(Quebec)5148,982,05817,846
4656James_Robinson3348,978,2963,646
4657Tall_Mark22488048,965,5059,015
4658Marti88_FLDC_1D4dp5nRkBTq5Nyy1eLaLpwvNSgUrVRw6o4719148,960,9881,094
4659RLHay048,950,14023,810
4660sam.woodcock4005148,949,1471,536
4661pinball92722351848,928,1971,549
4662bwcainmay22449748,927,1142,921
4663S0aps048,906,5293,917
4664Rolston5095948,901,8443,141
4665eusov4719148,900,2704,398
4666Boxatoys16992748,835,35417,968
4667Twitch22351848,794,4561,215
4668c4103048,776,6981,314
4669cnctech21128848,763,7128,705
4670Kjell_M._Sarre3765148,741,636117,374
4671MBit-Kiel348,719,5087,512
4672OrangeCat048,699,1027,124
46736r4yf0x4719148,683,5808,327
4674Andy_Coder4503248,679,9901,534
4675Speedswiper048,678,7321,775
4676MungSu16992748,672,15115,467
4677RouletteRun22449748,634,23510,612
4678anglik66627648,603,72234,652
4679kjennerator11106548,586,7185,936
4680Eseell111548,573,4473,289
4681ovesson4510448,554,3103,496
4682smilesvua216448,532,86418,118
4683vksnr18293548,485,2594,841
4684lilgrem23130048,483,5531,030
4685Bjornographic048,467,4491,741
4686404_Pookie11106548,466,9202,077
4687nicholasewood11106548,462,2811,032
4688Wyso22560548,441,015600
4689hp6ty1167548,436,56316,731
4690KongZi211106548,432,682284,201
4691Dax_Darkwood23130048,403,7492,110
4692Razarza22351848,397,5193,944
4693CCmining22449748,382,2851,130
4694mthole048,373,485691
4695AdmiralP11106548,359,1182,915
4696jhlthu6448,356,52262,873
4697yuyu22449748,348,4452,147
4698Anonymous11106548,322,45616,527
4699KAT_ALL_16qGgMBzkXU978b9kP4ms1uCXWjQhsxmfV22449748,304,9671,164
470017vBohqAPj1tAtVahxqWELw5VZ3zUWrW8122672848,294,6111,929
4701Kemetyl22449748,289,2941,398
4702CPLMayo3772648,288,47711,488
4703PookTwo_FLDC_16muW9htJAYrrXrKN8BwWTmT6cgXscXDzJ3348,282,6791,165
4704KOEsoft4719148,279,67318,389
4705[LEENFAT]dapo5148,275,77670,909
4706madengr8656548,272,26812,162
4707MUnitoon3772648,257,9092,835
4708lsevald(icrontic)9348,231,20688,821
4709Bossman745095948,229,8981,771
4710crysalis1286448,206,8072,201
4711Ralse3140348,204,51956,297
4712haldir1448,204,3454,143
4713lebrocon2448,197,883108,710
4714fat_italian_stallion3772648,185,3247,698
4715ndickens3348,166,09417,174
4716nater048,160,6544,152
4717jackfedericofernandezgallardo048,109,86610,110
4718stephen123197148,101,29315,640
4719AntonGalimzhanov_FLDC_15wcc3LFQewMrk8wMthvpnovKUhB1DpFUb4719148,100,816596
4720Hexaium3140348,100,8024,346
4721visionco3248,084,60098,783
4722Reesa1277248,068,8586,748
4723Ragnar_Dan263048,039,98350,495
4724JonasTheMovie23130048,030,104806
4725kubed_zero3772648,005,46812,283
4726Cooch007048,003,12318,192
4727Smith661216545147,991,49913,748
4728hemijj8656547,973,18625,537
4729feh0k23130047,954,6962,859
4730Virgin_7827947,949,25010,655
4731gothmog_dg12220247,933,4092,468
4732cyril157091147,922,5083,095
4733LordNikkon786910030947,906,3755,459
4734labnjab3772647,895,1587,080
4735mikepers263047,888,1932,297
4736Glace22449747,887,961709
4737palmerforrest047,865,5132,711
4738danielndad_nj047,864,5682,043
4739JSCootER4719147,864,5652,550
4740flutia11106547,858,22613,817
4741CNK3765147,852,9071,645
4742wilsto23265347,851,482866
4743madx1_ALL_14wKoqTbe98BUJwUju3A4ZCQFopYsH3gSE22449747,827,9351,715
4744JeremyDeLima6447,798,6026,586
4745BeefyPlatypus047,796,2411,079
4746Machschau23130047,786,0731,979
4747hotahaha3140347,775,4015,579
4748Tom5399347,751,15325,649
4749unclelobs22449747,738,08065,967
4750Niall3334447,722,27210,731
4751Stanza3347,706,78411,034
475214KFp43wSwFK7hGc7e4u3q5jytgRgQqSCH22672847,697,4521,054
4753RAD_MAN3347,697,09013,704
4754Juhani_Koivupuro047,671,78524,280
4755AndrewF_ALL_132PwvKooZ5iaaHXfTDojwC2LseJf256dM22449747,660,176966
4756Links4323347,654,38114,112
4757heavykevie15956847,651,1402,189
4758dave041311106547,621,4321,266
4759mp9linus3745147,615,2382,302
4760Garrett11106547,605,46215,911
4761Xerogod66623130047,592,0241,538
4762atreju19885747,591,3071,807
4763Minuette21299747,581,9833,385
4764jason_str3636247,561,30625,922
4765Dale_Jordan11106547,556,4633,190
4766970M-GTX15066847,549,2761,137
4767ak37eu111106547,544,828994
4768ManuelJC1098747,531,50011,988
4769Jacen21723130047,529,4761,891
4770ItsJojj22560547,522,3441,240
4771Dave_Laffin3594747,516,05223,756
4772Iceman20123468847,457,93020,106
4773Hunky_Chunk_McFlunka_Dunka22543047,456,7993,441
4774Nesarin1076347,454,45419,734
4775SMRTL047,453,3208,826
4776jellyfishspam11106547,449,6363,400
4777raptora126447,436,89026,000
4778riot9947,436,2691,939
4779leomtg22351847,432,33916,677
4780Marty_ALL_1PU5WZCb6Tij4R7HD4EYiyqJAZvfp836Dj22672847,431,8962,468
4781TucsonDave23130047,426,2933,340
4782Charlie_Quigley22351847,406,7941,899
4783taiterj047,399,35026,088
4784danlii7460047,395,7744,777
4785MythicalNoob22560547,389,2681,706
4786kweise8656547,373,88228,669
4787Lackadaisical1277247,372,4936,236
4788RazielHC3140347,366,7891,370
4789Wetnoodle22449747,364,1291,257
4790Oridyne16992747,361,8085,710
4791aps148047,346,37713,998
4792p1m3347,345,7173,916
4793ChrisF_323247,343,3546,124
4794Dr._Steve_Brule3772647,339,1965,142
4795goge8656547,336,1975,412
4796davebodger3594747,326,89626,311
4797Gryz5147,275,7724,193
4798Keith_Soldavin047,273,3246,034
4799Johmem3636247,267,88839,927
4800loyal_dog3140347,263,4529,948
4801mikepolniak047,240,5111,216
4802sandcast653347,230,8567,369
4803hooamo321347,177,5367,955
4804Motorhd047,170,9462,314
4805beartwigs21299747,169,7502,742
4806codzilla11106547,163,0893,362
4807buzzdad541047,131,2131,283
4808Kramer16334847,113,4043,765
4809pk6811s047,096,4982,193
4810strife2_ALL_13ibutWmhQRCjjzowBmAUN1bq2F2TXbjCh22449747,088,635540
4811kelq047,062,3256,670
4812Kansai_Gal4049747,060,5822,880
4813ragnarrok4123263647,042,331687
4814Benneb7645546,996,78414,934
4815HMC_ALL_1A5kKH7hA98crn9EN7CTWk9JTfJWSHoUUz22449746,984,968776
4816Fumbletons11106546,984,3331,165
4817Excellent21143146,968,3261,129
4818gamerjock11106546,968,1966,698
4819blackrail11106546,956,24019,332
4820Enisada9346,929,60758,185
4821Deil_Grist22351846,841,9181,421
4822Zarster22351846,829,4542,101
4823Ttoks22351846,827,4241,853
4824Hogann3772646,812,4642,509
4825deeLux1267946,781,4891,185
4826mattmattFL15988946,779,3919,166
4827LackOfEnthusiasm22351846,776,35617,047
4828josh1865718678546,771,9896,080
48293rd_Eye5739146,746,02015,697
4830segfault7263046,728,68832,158
4831Carp22449746,722,3763,566
4832folding4grandpa11106546,720,8981,472
4833Gimmpy2243636246,707,37621,939
4834CRAVENBLKBSH15016246,701,94426,512
4835dashhund22442546,698,9854,963
4836BALLFLDC_ALL_16q7WSnADEENt9PvVZ8GCMmYhg4h9qAPCm22449746,661,364712
4837JR22785946,659,1613,657
4838khangm9711106546,641,7248,618
4839Akeron5195046,625,50819,404
4840pesvut22351846,617,0151,163
4841TITANS_OCCO5731946,604,8802,195
4842ISULucky715319146,592,94316,416
4843DickNervous3527546,571,08515,293
4844RvRusso046,552,73112,777
4845szikora046,536,85712,044
4846Hurricane4378146,514,7388,508
4847Gen.Screewup23130046,491,1201,087
4848Yoste4865846,479,85124,864
4849LutzJ716941146,459,7945,579
4850JT3rd27646,451,6985,643
4851rabidusv3246,431,510596
4852brcromer11106546,429,84837,371
4853PWood25046,422,9063,136
4854hEADcRASH_Microtel1144246,417,5891,258
4855OrGaN_ShIfTeR4435246,414,3764,079
4856espenfana3765146,397,2912,760
4857JoeMiner282346,383,61116,442
4858johnnysd45511106546,378,2265,208
4859psyshack23130046,353,2713,422
4860CosmacSuperElf1251846,345,0556,442
4861Psychlone6941146,342,26818,280
4862satkinson11106546,321,7383,708
4863KnightofChaoss22560546,309,3081,417
4864OKAWARI16246,306,32457,931
4865Jish3346,305,43833,525
4866Niteman55522560546,291,8971,295
4867Brian_Cunningham5095946,286,1442,736
4868stetson9911106546,285,2691,661
4869Microtech23208446,270,047966
4870kittle3157446,268,44816,399
4871BeauchN3594746,253,07914,023
4872Callam_McMillan9640046,239,79711,469
4873Htran02011106546,222,8183,255
4874MWNintendo22728646,221,6181,611
4875MineAllMine_ALL_1J4dCchuCPe4VKo8CGYKRLJPxZNRcmnTF122449746,221,385582
4876SomeStones4808346,216,80344,012
4877jcriswell66046,192,4601,141
4878Chrej046,192,3071,075
4879SPACEMAN3232246,190,01821,851
4880themcconvilles046,180,046916
4881lgrooms046,175,3481,584
4882LazyBug216446,146,39019,446
4883CoinFold8414922449746,123,5955,830
4884rimmir27946,076,62717,053
4885invariance2446,051,5457,229
4886KiFFiR4719146,051,5152,736
4887applejacks3346,050,4195,376
4888KGA046,041,7793,304
4889Swordphsh4981346,020,61714,603
4890Spawnkiller(Quebec)5146,000,5632,274
4891csimon9345,998,72971,317
4892COpowpow3345,986,373767
4893AndyMM045,976,58383,398
4894J3772645,957,2591,544
4895Gibs19908656545,952,6564,221
4896Todd_Stradford045,949,51553,708
4897PhrostByte44645,919,89611,923
4898peete3594745,914,24625,260
4899Naxious23147845,904,8521,037
4900coin.forge_ALL_1NAqwm9ACRKEkZPkXvdvbuGY1yPbmokRGX1189745,877,557724
4901Tranceangel2k7033545,868,59021,278
4902darryls99045,857,6026,538
4903Jimbo211211106545,852,503889
4904Charlie2291119845,845,8861,363
4905Special_Flo7033545,819,52328,388
4906joshua49319591445,811,3112,200
4907bjwolf3567645,802,67631,428
4908rhodrykorb9886045,798,566225
4909MXer4223130045,793,3891,595
4910sards38656545,777,987810
4911TT_8311106545,775,371674
4912PetsOvernight3209345,767,8046,690
4913Chikinz1110845,764,51524,568
4914alizilla12784945,745,90613,668
4915Splynncryth299945,737,7616,938
4916jinxxter22351845,737,7464,153
4917crosswalk045,713,3942,923
4918Bal3Wolf3772645,700,18212,201
4919anonymix045,687,80322,940
4920HMC_ALL_1BfFj6oJJSra8DZ2dmvBQ9Wd33yUfgB1eA22449745,686,361737
4921Hubris22351845,660,69036,122
4922dvz045,650,28214,087
4923susato197145,640,88724,273
4924CINF3331-Sp13-0915932945,633,8908,181
4925KrnlPan0c045,628,5164,341
4926lubblig22351845,616,0591,048
4927BWG3772645,609,9555,721
4928ZiggyManSaad22351845,607,7091,708
4929Kisanthh3745145,596,0554,179
4930EmmaAndElaine15847445,588,3521,683
4931Rognin3772645,586,0919,518
4932RADIOHEAD3892945,543,98263,051
4933the_beast3772645,534,61811,207
4934Scab22449745,513,6351,851
4935Other_Rat045,497,7997,851
4936DBakken3765145,489,68439,031
4937justinmcraft22351845,484,9622,729
4938AleronIves4730045,476,4462,977
4939gdeckn7045,473,6281,492
4940ewent-nl22790745,461,3743,285
4941screwdrvr045,446,9557,994
4942atego3745145,438,6461,695
4943SCHWARTZBROS10986045,418,1347,707
4944Slaigh21299745,410,6952,603
4945Globinator15829845,409,2434,633
4946stonge1110845,384,29717,244
4947OCFthanks[H]3345,382,8386,961
4948voicon1045,379,49919,029
4949WanderingCowboy18211645,372,02812,185
4950SevenOfNine045,359,83132,065
4951COLDRAUGHT44645,354,67221,271
4952stormbind045,354,0532,489
4953nelson15045,343,0533,838
4954sTYZ22967445,325,6612,688
4955PhishLuvR3345,321,3793,020
4956Ton80045,305,1673,274
4957FiZ21299745,284,7243,124
4958TheHermit11106545,279,9672,037
4959Atom3772645,275,74629,478
4960Tom_T3581945,260,22431,364
4961fleabizkit11106545,254,7722,380
4962kaylward045,250,0272,438
4963Goshameg3765145,249,3712,170
4964Zarochintsev_A4719145,224,70224,110
4965biomscholz345,221,395785
4966MC-Sammer3772645,219,04335,811
4967REPUBLICOFGAMER3772645,169,9982,910
4968cheysulialyssa045,156,5161,908
4969hherby11106545,155,3051,310
4970chevy_native_4_life5739145,153,0573,728
4971wwprotoss11106545,147,9193,435
4972Vor\\'endon18211645,147,3123,066
4973GeorgeosHardo22883345,145,9311,248
4974Hyperlight7416345,122,33218,681
4975Z4nd3r9245,101,29221,985
4976belette8656545,101,0994,700
4977fatality3811106545,099,906879
4978McDeath3171845,067,17718,464
4979kraftcore3745145,064,8494,304
4980MrInfinit314290045,057,2212,007
4981Wolvie7033545,051,7948,878
4982Chewbacca_at_home_(FR)5145,050,25637,708
4983Drake35622449745,048,2511,190
4984kyrpis22449745,044,4371,765
4985DOA1207245,041,1173,744
4986PleaseWithC5095945,022,93266,971
4987JKR_2011045,015,0692,353
4988Knuddelmonster11106545,000,8917,837
4989kav3man_ALL_16JsXtSpEyAj3jtiiPx9E8ap6ebNEN6oHF22449744,994,835703
4990CosmosisJones22449744,983,4374,981
4991Bojast11106544,934,96075,426
4992MarkSchram044,931,70513,340
4993BobVelocity18211644,930,9495,240
4994f15eaglee044,908,5831,844
4995APOO321344,868,76415,619
4996HawkeyeGraduate044,868,6293,315
4997mathwhiz17156344,865,50819,864
4998xpingux11200144,861,5378,446
4999SweetLeafSamadhi1267944,848,1834,044
5000Janus673244,845,2576,778


SQL Query Time: 1.4919121265411 seconds.
Total Page Time: 9.6853 seconds.