Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 1000 Teams Overall


Resource id #2
RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
0CureCoin2244971,094,285,541,56525,128,038
1folding@evga111065340,382,693,10128,372,257
2Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)0279,451,260,648183,598,598
3Hardware.no37651127,838,923,3179,643,545
4www.overclockers.com32127,226,512,30814,997,635
5TSC! Russia47191113,404,493,04413,540,571
6LinusTechTips_Team223518109,927,791,0185,956,020
7Overclock.net37726104,205,694,50712,508,321
8[H]ardOCP3396,936,155,66821,622,938
9PC Games Hardware7033588,902,544,6205,845,870
10banano23498086,061,748,6823,067,870
11Custom PC & bit-tech3594774,893,542,26611,437,388
12China Folding@Home Power321368,100,282,9913,353,896
13Maximum PC Magazine1110861,180,283,60714,575,862
14Taiwan Team3140360,600,047,8788,630,960
15Pleasuredome Community8656543,949,569,9804,831,181
16Team AnandTech19839,246,379,9593,323,681
17Toms Hardware4005132,389,841,7692,564,868
18Alliance Francophone5129,727,690,1919,465,268
19Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace22560526,467,990,0202,010,490
20Folding@SweClockers.com3745125,491,742,7634,555,781
21Barnacules Nerdgasm23130023,515,212,3021,855,394
22Brony@Home21299723,370,488,7571,611,427
23Tekzilla5739123,359,487,7156,771,275
24Medic Coin23402021,751,385,857467,621
25Overclockers Australia2421,398,687,73413,373,857
26DSL Reports Team Helix419,896,233,6684,281,296
27TechPowerup!5071118,846,595,9091,824,174
28Team MacOS X197115,467,852,3596,041,121
29Pande Lab115,416,777,4082,015,782
30The Tech Report263014,467,241,8954,581,870
31EOC Folding@Home Team1131414,436,926,4932,542,661
32Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,538,002,532437,392
33Bjorn3D.Com4160813,027,856,0021,267,677
34OcUK1012,481,403,1071,663,716
35Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding18211612,442,975,3081,061,214
36Team BoardGameGeek16992712,255,640,0214,702,718
37Team Rage3D6412,128,601,9734,534,896
38Hardware Canucks Forum5419611,817,576,2741,625,729
39Rechenkraft.net - Germany310,913,376,070994,780
40Team 2ch16210,828,933,2862,923,320
41SatelliteGuys.US5523610,665,515,199898,416
42Reddit5095910,627,099,5081,703,353
43Redline @ OC3D.net9886010,623,634,450807,661
44MozillaZine3934010,578,145,5051,334,224
45AMD Zone3683710,229,466,388798,987
46guru3d6941110,007,849,0891,850,182
47Team Icrontic.com939,789,124,4272,531,246
48FoldingCoin2267289,519,251,263857,051
49Overclockers Club127729,486,452,6101,774,302
50SAGoons1509,328,197,1384,424,496
51fold4life.com506259,197,729,2101,649,815
52Ars Technica Team Egg Roll148,797,748,2875,150,649
53Vietnam Global Team381568,474,750,2461,219,167
542CPU.com Folding@Home30748,267,954,1062,683,712
55NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374127,801,410,2953,421,367
56Macrumors.com - Team Folding34467,436,659,2202,320,913
57PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)7347,372,032,7882,754,371
58NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS1429007,336,732,263264,284
59Hewlett Packard26547,307,334,5001,129,432
60Clube do Hardware - Brasil1488947,031,587,3732,614,130
61p2p-community358197,009,613,4392,111,150
62folding@mntc2272866,873,787,099324,341
63Ukraine21646,517,920,2823,158,770
64Mearns131496,077,943,217360,407
65[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,031,263,657477,331
66SpeedGuide.net155,988,257,7451,030,104
67The Genome Collective1315,933,399,838573,492
68Google4465,917,595,7477,460,658
69Whitepages2330975,859,761,751842,693
70Folding Belarus (FBY)118975,719,002,761586,678
71ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team709115,706,474,759791,666
72awachs1812235,656,541,491567,890
73SilentPCReview Folding@Home315745,612,018,4551,290,536
74Dutch Power Cows925,562,590,8913,843,816
75Ireland604435,412,128,881151,897
76Arch Linux450325,390,252,332810,086
77Planet 3DNow!343615,366,241,9511,107,089
78ar15.com409655,318,768,934374,398
79JREF Folders132325,305,603,4262,140,406
80TeamECF2232745,225,283,006502,972
81DMecS943475,027,748,122114,803
82BadBirdies1552784,848,223,010164,869
83Hewlett Packard Enterprise2303184,842,304,58070,881
84Poland2764,651,898,0652,460,597
85FedoraFolders379884,588,929,410219,217
86PitCrew @ PCPitStop320354,579,247,773867,123
87WheresGeorge?1544204,354,468,613262,790
88Team Linux Mint761404,233,860,932124,362
89dogefolders2267154,165,452,116482,519
90Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,162,716,039205,611
91Portugal@Folding352713,940,057,1292,976,778
92Team Lithuania368163,913,800,8201,452,544
93Folding@Malaysia29993,808,036,1231,593,765
94Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389103,487,732,3301,117,120
95Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan361203,322,655,4221,440,073
96My Garage1445453,317,231,600677,966
97TeamUbuntu451043,280,983,6281,583,630
98Team Jiggmin1430163,199,130,2051,830,200
99Clarkson 4 A CUre595153,186,963,820377,696
100whoopass1310153,150,870,9961,484,070
101CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386083,120,328,463887,678
102XCPUs.com752553,038,254,295911,099
103Cisco Systems11152,967,405,971480,854
104pcmech.com137612,878,773,506420,616
105No Heroes Folding Team1681382,867,940,391411,143
106Team Atheism2156652,864,467,235109,319
107Apple Computer, Inc.19912,820,188,632773,814
108xtremesystems.org363622,796,030,6261,433,696
109Team Canada602,762,389,255574,140
110Team UD527672,728,096,525112,340
111General Ravelle's Crew504732,714,290,956139,358
112TeamNicholas1626432,660,358,549130,970
113The Shroomery126792,645,918,697562,531
114Czech National Team496582,635,702,958804,807
115MSA TEAM CURE25082,508,768,88767,672
116Terracreation445112,495,480,75139,192
117ClubLexus454352,483,744,812733,884
118norwegian1756362,478,410,03481,000
119Boards.ie394322,459,097,912194,736
120Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633482,441,454,655254,613
121H&H445372,429,691,912602,041
122Intel7112,390,718,131420,591
123PC Magazine Greek Edition440792,333,154,859976,144
12448 Nascar 24509062,293,157,210286,818
125The Knights Who Say Ni!1172,291,553,3921,187,999
126Apple Inc.542382,251,039,414634,804
127Team Engadget392272,212,557,5851,848,656
128Team Bisou453632,207,372,57747,371
129University of Michigan100332,181,168,69885,599
130lgpOnTheMove1553692,156,798,43443,136
131ATI Technologies513942,152,958,6962,864,819
132GruntvillE.CoM352752,123,761,838486,617
133MacCentral.com30072,089,315,438646,194
134The Secret Folding Team2243842,081,780,626114,242
135OSX List32962,031,472,796781,361
136Folding@NASIOC122331,990,568,686250,080
137Team DF.LTH.SE746001,982,797,713308,406
138FoldingTR1750511,933,141,245154,783
139Pirate4X42296571,911,934,07467,897
140the motherboards.org team332581,896,172,909819,546
141Phoenix Rising3151,856,905,995429,506
142Daily Kos480831,832,837,762248,442
143TeamBiscuit2296101,814,813,860106,331
144Funfile f@h904781,801,565,334656,167
145(OO==[][]==OO)2278001,780,401,473100,218
146StorageForum_net100471,778,352,628497,029
147RPI27401,764,998,072255,735
148Team Hot Water2249061,742,798,58951,765
149Estonia3851,739,028,128784,015
150Hopkins Geeks33571,732,285,048148,276
151Badcaps.net Forum Members498131,726,448,584233,541
152KitGuruFolders1964201,716,998,634131,301
153SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,714,583,51628,976
154MicroMart-UK465901,710,447,282652,147
155pretaktovanie.sk1242051,699,146,134316,467
156Frum PCs Brasil138021,691,180,2291,531,636
157Swiss_Crunchers2312111,682,824,20851,810
158Level1 Techs2320841,664,759,846126,719
159Stager's2287921,662,680,849366,014
160GMKJ459481,657,018,84953,398
161Low Carb Team523881,638,967,049260,364
162Team Ufie4391,613,488,522482,002
163Team Novell128411,592,961,495217,471
164The Folding Wolves1867851,578,839,616338,668
165Folding@Snow Lake2300821,545,459,70734,531
166The Godless Ones343951,544,818,232328,633
167Folding For Liberty2276571,515,009,79935,415
168mayerKNX2292311,510,204,90424,446
169bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971031,484,974,9441,408,434
170nyborg2342211,467,596,14616,446
171Linux1631,465,050,803569,826
172Russia2791,426,027,9131,583,167
173ABXZone.com17141,422,890,4262,027,070
174Team_Texas1718081,407,415,87048,640
175BOINC@AUSTRALIA437811,377,741,72978,563
176[NGEmu.com]1613261,373,241,20693,376
177futuremark.com621,369,187,740917,514
178HPCS2139041,366,862,431190,106
179Value Technology1584741,356,512,90545,841
180FurAffinity600911,335,881,671496,046
181General [M]ayhem138541,324,993,203866,736
182Team RagingBull3281,315,747,265433,497
183Church of Blink1930911,314,231,66588,540
184PlanetAMD64458621,314,184,490463,443
185Purdue Boilermakers7171,310,103,049364,254
186NARC457301,292,798,917119,813
187Team RSF808561,277,694,552945,368
188Team PSM 8882343351,274,687,71415,542
189NCSU Wolfpack591,264,217,547506,020
190BYU Provo HBLL1356201,259,653,896475,444
191Ham Radio Operators3411,251,350,191202,885
192jobber2352921,250,779,76710,726
193McDaniel College1654921,250,508,20455,193
194Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112981,241,710,8281,047,734
195Hydrogenaudio.org326391,233,380,653168,003
196MiltonKeynesAcademy2291671,231,012,629649,527
197TeamCFC479581,230,768,524210,937
198IberoFolders1301871,229,028,32775,383
199Manic Folders617861,223,993,953194,455
200University of Toronto342421,223,924,15323,008
201Giraffe2330701,217,186,702165,525
202The Ginever Alliance1875971,215,534,04388,040
203Muropaketti.com3651,213,222,741212,194
204New Zealand328871,197,740,52566,847
205Canada109871,182,349,93396,022
206Ames773971,167,082,579116,534
207University of Washington20751,133,212,68247,046
208The_Folding_Family1440701,123,228,85130,194
209Overclockers.UA1565711,119,088,694334,728
210rivers2319351,119,029,64570,655
211Peptides2258191,118,510,98354,899
212SoylentNews.org2303191,110,885,078115,355
213Gecko1617471,101,220,594112,250
214Folding For Ancient323221,099,066,997384,470
215Michigan Tech12871,095,033,187107,490
216 Team Turkey Darkhardware396551,084,338,826257,309
217NoBell.org2272041,065,172,73347,787
218HKEPC417511,054,219,851753,257
219Rapellys & Testaus2354451,051,769,72911,916
220Brigham Young University BYU1999661,042,545,974376,258
221Folding@Hungary432991,037,933,606256,753
222MajorGeeks.com120721,033,445,659894,514
223ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833681,033,195,862377,042
224Mac-Forums379541,027,403,607324,969
225Warp9-systems2347701,024,435,58625,393
226Team EPO349311,020,875,429108,870
227folding for momo2247191,019,955,00324,546
228Solarmobil_Karlsruhe_KIT2291601,005,437,323295,583
229The Longevity Meme324611,004,425,034744,319
230Team_Fold991,003,054,223115,549
231Slickdeals491911,001,218,489549,500
232Team Elder Scrolls52286998,118,512434,959
233Giant in the Playground82447991,411,353256,353
234LITTLEWHITEDOG10763989,248,533891,215
235HotHardware F@H Team32407959,488,254164,327
236AmigaX1000228106954,308,33485,773
237TobissonFamily230699941,105,70022,874
238Nuclear Wessels54345926,732,36845,562
239Ommidiam208923902,225,77724,149
240ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users36673892,247,586792,521
241Folding@BRASIL53066886,016,539417,928
242www.fordmccord.com3231882,855,93785,110
243SwissTeam42872,864,911119,850
244Infinite Tech Solutions221416867,226,18415,761
245QABoss147523862,068,416173,868
246SMC_SysV232634855,608,25482,029
247Christians Against Cancer198251852,385,80138,776
248MrArcadiaMine225770849,248,29821,124
249LDE231050842,477,98824,410
250Team Philippines2291840,223,09996,230
251Team Trojaner-Board.de2804833,344,477165,677
252snowmen2818,498,286163,005
253bopie109934807,770,57168,355
254Team Lavaboy31718806,906,824160,106
255The_Hoing_Family230159800,399,97213,908
256Costco IT222478798,237,72497,988
257FAHFAHFolding153191782,710,90889,480
258Dell Computer Corporation1739778,592,46144,984
259North Dakota State University1239778,315,28415,741
260Team Michelle Henninger231109776,899,33668,326
261Austin Motes and Company - GoFundMe Folding Group233893771,877,0589,598
262Fighting For Freedom | 3xF35394764,152,11152,297
263GiantBomb138884752,456,59645,454
264Michigan State University38228751,380,192166,635
265Team Hack-a-Day44851747,397,001935,468
266YJG226495740,766,670166,658
267Team-Norway37827728,805,704242,638
268MSI HQ Red Rockets37766724,725,946525,139
269Hutchins Family44627720,471,53813,552
270Nerd Fest14031712,306,058286,393
271Procooling39339706,390,173159,129
272DevFolding12912702,295,947639,239
273LearnNavi.org198857699,820,64895,664
274Hi Tech Legion111148693,895,411134,502
275RateBeer225053682,982,710103,387
276HubuMedia59438682,744,57464,807
277KatawaShoujo167809676,810,484734,608
278Transhumans43003672,076,841272,781
279NIST Employees' PS398844668,055,57437,909
280RackspaceFolding227455657,035,327168,102
281team boyd221119656,164,82630,581
282NVIDIA_GPU_Cloud233829655,814,04413,689
283altos203623650,711,68021,539
284Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team35054646,442,566471,872
285Bleeping Computer38444644,510,74566,490
286Argentina1747638,208,68017,753
287SUNWpete192164637,792,56599,036
288TechIMO111624,297,595385,186
289WPCUG40098623,172,58772,936
2907thDayAdventist226299618,978,99066,963
291SuSE Linux Users35676618,327,20297,090
292colby_mules123688614,938,311174,118
293choderalab229192611,880,05221,377
294HardwareOnline.org - The Serious Hardware Community34037607,198,89899,328
295Halibut35683601,794,31010,872
296PreToMe Folding Team127849601,592,571204,690
297SETI.Germany43829599,573,291539,400
298Penang Folding Team192653591,156,42327,412
299Parkview Health220121590,956,39660,128
300TBKResources52975589,320,40486,518
301fresh_air_cooling212324587,136,139113,688
302Old_Goats_of_SC225826586,054,78214,319
303chancegarcia234787584,557,1348,505
304AViolentEnd233892583,171,67720,036
305aGGROcULTURE11442580,270,64978,965
306BT Retired Club234111578,834,69524,820
307BOINC Synergy43681576,131,04957,125
308Webb_Network226256568,414,84710,204
309AOA Forums45564,925,127772,192
310Swiss Folding Team3129559,920,98433,398
311Adil and Bill182636556,938,97146,244
312Legit Reviews38296555,581,668508,021
313Halifax Folding39286552,986,29875,439
314PNY_FOLDS159889550,635,958342,359
315Box-igami171641545,031,327138,593
316zero inertia think tank197299540,952,77226,742
317University of Florida3083540,055,048116,214
3181ComputerCare Clients217881539,857,129246,372
319The Digital Slackers159075539,160,38122,275
320Wetenschapsforum48658535,575,912142,307
321Syneic.com224322535,003,47026,452
322Executive I.T. Support, Inc.187982534,384,11646,046
323TeamPasko227811534,099,4348,833
324Eight Duce218711532,425,32517,764
325Team Pat Head Summitt214786531,731,79359,754
326TeamUCSF207709529,814,14367,137
327Hunt-Dis36167527,844,435971,321
328B C E Sweden233257524,796,59014,239
329Peer228321523,380,34916,139
330NAPAFASA10213521,958,464194,470
331MWU_2015166743521,061,29415,519
332www.HEXUS.net69776516,772,345227,650
333Clover Park Tech CNISS159321514,098,274294,793
334Sun Java Center464513,410,79738,880
335Sharky Forums34149511,750,341492,157
336Amiga2190511,265,71659,379
337PSGMBH161013508,905,10927,124
338The PCLinuxOS Folding Team50619508,247,537365,690
339scale_computing_support233560507,805,155117,675
340IntelliHQ235029507,353,8828,432
341Simon Fraser University13362504,296,12844,794
342eDrenaline231478500,374,81222,306
343Fam Isaksson152443500,106,66533,477
344Tech-Forums12864497,054,707291,136
345Techies-R-Us44161495,963,7941,341,177
346Intersoft Electronics233874494,995,79514,244
347Penny Arcade34479492,104,363467,366
348Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology31658486,156,75967,402
349Team Picard23481,367,02996,619
350BHB_INC228928479,626,676152,310
351PointsNoMatter225798478,937,4455,786
352nForcersHQ33432472,931,747266,301
353Team Latvia41587467,387,685767,111
354IMHO.WS107505466,071,998173,476
355TipidPC46447464,709,411287,117
356cpu-rip.com166158460,765,37330,452
357US-Distributed13180459,914,594122,758
358Aartvark54205459,795,06630,289
359Hong Kong Team10576458,623,354110,689
360Team Code Project11561457,551,324164,341
361Bored Computers32707457,127,16179,980
362CMU College of Science & Technology189346456,723,681139,947
363Tyboscalanche230786456,687,05613,240
364justlinux_regulars36480453,857,823184,056
365Abit Folding Wolves13285452,023,703889,934
3661939 Dodge EV229237450,711,23413,425
367TheFSUltra1%230491450,601,6889,347
368ClearAccess216737444,368,93321,012
369Bragbury_End_Folding225820441,935,77642,024
370Arab_Folders155660441,443,843247,467
371leprosorium133034440,792,07699,450
372Aron780258439,158,25262,731
373PolitechnikaSlaskaZSiSK230262438,572,71917,650
374Team Cowbelly232534436,461,25862,757
375ForWendySue234455435,797,82313,045
376Tyrholm_Family183891433,512,09133,232
377Washington State University12477430,780,18760,533
378Arabidopsis13203428,029,99345,583
379Sparkss53367427,814,58722,211
380team niconico106346425,194,217131,984
381WesternPix.com62703423,065,19968,808
382Samantha & Tomcat230426422,347,67226,912
383Awesome Boat170110419,038,39827,162
384Pandacoin234317419,037,79977,669
385PlayStation.com Forums Team55265416,804,910955,206
386Nordlichter43778415,301,067109,824
3872ch@PS354733415,252,7021,288,514
388Eve-Online75407415,026,79761,134
389Punahou High School225311414,183,31413,814
390Team Firefox39299412,871,727207,966
391Madshrimps Folding37249412,656,857147,672
392Team PimpRig596412,485,598689,129
393newz.dk34688406,641,775544,508
394Suomi-Finland38850404,535,24792,783
395SELK_Bochum226201396,378,25418,081
396Fold4Jesus.com200386393,590,37463,351
397jtc4168941392,997,99641,670
398Papas_Pride231453392,077,74612,216
399MMO-Champion.com209552391,679,542101,770
400Nvidia_ops-reliability225801390,669,97152,262
401issa4700.xyz231284388,919,8087,664
402Cooper Family Trust89461387,109,033111,231
403LacledesLAN226912385,085,87136,460
404Twilight Sparkle's Treehouse234960384,906,9188,800
405Cornell University Big Red3148383,493,01334,387
406Team UnRAID227802383,415,35586,720
407Mississippi State University11675382,110,878517,454
408Team Adventure Rider35780378,287,260347,763
409OCQC228615375,980,44718,997
410PentaxForums233576373,843,7864,158
411DuramaxDiesels195247370,547,46763,990
412Folding@CIX157620368,345,1629,260
413Ruins of Undermountain229226367,490,92615,637
414ZlukaRUS188069365,824,74863,790
415TeamPredator232392365,284,3696,298
416Descent Bulletin Board39070365,009,422128,615
417South African Folding37857364,919,13249,929
418Guild of Awesomeness (WoW:Korialistratz)135860364,629,09430,742
419Cancer Computer231656358,484,4368,501
420SCHWARTZBROS109860358,306,34245,182
421Mactin96377356,011,670109,036
422BJH and knabobaR96256355,569,917158,906
423Fedora France44798354,205,708217,992
424Druaga1233517353,329,36138,701
425Oregon State University35933352,761,93634,889
426Freedom55231913349,117,9808,344
427LumbeeTribe234523348,462,89710,085
428Microsoft999347,688,480169,704
429toooonc231253342,850,05017,570
430PCStats Folding@Home13496342,404,162245,002
431NorgemenND223761341,644,29318,088
432geopense.FAH146587340,646,34266,803
433AGE58110339,728,67194,684
434Dragon_Gathering122202336,443,83425,434
435ParkCanHunt225044335,338,39414,806
436SHLM.COM_TEAM234023333,459,0337,031
437The-BWC232112331,699,23533,837
438Hyperlight74163331,596,663294,205
439The Molemen221159329,911,02319,004
440Kingsdude52491329,063,97417,274
441Space Angels233610328,808,52025,635
442Ravenet Computers31345327,815,464145,637
443colemans94457327,625,37167,310
444Mensa Canada43500325,088,07917,505
445WSU and friends50511322,555,26139,119
446TRIUMF_CANADA230690321,647,23016,751
447UD_Haven101649321,068,06960,235
448Regenesis (RE-HQ.net)174132320,545,28254,652
449Computer Forum44358316,963,77893,098
450MaryA224877313,769,75015,793
451Nyea1210522313,177,98832,180
452MirageKnights.net164680310,168,57854,045
453TechBBS231988308,196,46319,051
454THG Italia Folding@Home Team46729307,694,617315,474
455Nile4236684307,388,99492,669
456Cracknell family95742306,244,08916,371
457folding@aunet72504304,870,27011,645
458pifTSA224515304,509,94329,059
459Folding@Mensa354303,870,24763,881
460Parks Computers234940303,337,8978,011
461Tas_North231129303,250,60110,217
462megware155780303,063,71853,068
463Tulane Digital233664302,212,93017,075
464The American School in London232340302,001,9107,065
465Team_Merelli223302297,887,78719,522
466UMD_ACM153879296,035,09583,057
467Equipe LostStar186479296,024,436144,755
468Waterloo Extreme Computing Association Overclockers222125294,718,1606,332
4693DBuzz50934293,957,74164,033
470USMC31659293,800,92433,387
471zenkohdo175516290,691,26581,163
472Chan@Home49731288,434,78946,706
473doublecats223726287,764,81829,396
474aireservers230708286,917,157131,194
475MTO4FOLDING233258286,655,82023,601
476Team Romania75559284,546,372125,150
477d2jsp Team13827283,246,504104,178
478Pace International, LLC231667281,553,3477,012
479NotebookReview Forums213698279,962,50786,197
480team_cbw232894279,720,3978,452
481BaconBits211073279,072,31493,074
482Your Invincible PC204959278,459,59413,900
483Team FreeBSD11743277,680,732121,899
484Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA749277,273,52664,160
485MacAddict4Life18273,607,565786,319
486CD Freaks13505272,341,777290,084
487G4TechTV40524271,912,38683,024
4881337Foundation233050269,266,431452,476
489Team 163214163214268,719,563687,429
490PVUSD229710266,212,7621,101,843
491Texas A&M University96266,066,503219,223
492Dth Project207161265,171,26750,124
493Team_UAE217114264,832,62968,898
494Sotapeli.fi Gaming Community78355263,180,22016,930
495BIGMATH150668262,031,25810,440
496SETI.USA51524260,136,27762,894
497Elite Marketing224171259,736,74712,513
498MTU Huskies88141259,585,611275,903
499CompuForum11253257,962,32590,876
500Middle Tn Uniting to Cure Bad DIseases228178257,280,14010,688
501Site Du Zero53653257,026,251132,167
502University of California, Riverside199679256,619,21953,796
503TheNosmoGroup96644256,318,55312,792
504Brady Redfearn159301256,248,40238,156
505Ternes Technology Services206381255,932,49012,142
506Milwaukee School of Engineering46258255,645,08671,482
507Folding@UWaterloo230045255,026,5244,090
508nerdles51110254,768,356118,935
509BOINC.Italy61171253,308,26652,522
510Slo-Tech10824252,286,359390,897
511micmacs217352251,779,8423,574
512Folding@ODU228806251,596,76662,298
513Gucci's52936251,048,93360,525
514RBCC234380250,651,39510,888
515Team Weyerhaeuser96740250,311,443212,091
516WilsonFolding231909250,265,7827,962
517EDS1003249,163,41845,520
518Calguns164322248,694,035254,284
519Grosbill-FR161646247,727,29727,965
520impuls_sb216095246,103,99937,573
521SEPTA214179245,085,6348,512
522TVA229258244,612,59515,668
523BeardiBeard225540243,973,8059,258
524Team Solstice107615243,535,06998,368
525Dekrondigar226315243,086,73316,850
526UC Berkeley716243,026,64880,068
527The University of Texas682242,295,329104,224
528Agency Narrows Hackers165780240,708,41213,385
529Slovakia124240,174,86496,000
530TikTakTek.Net229973240,027,11835,475
531SiliconAbility224880238,726,00515,729
532PistonHeads193775238,642,50872,595
533ShadFolding224173238,284,02024,933
534HardwareBG32435237,201,418142,752
535flop100000237,123,786249,598
536OneCHI223157236,687,81229,695
537Studio PALICARL54807235,722,03528,086
538Army of Death11757235,610,62819,897
539BenMaglia185655234,144,521110,752
540cro4life137516233,085,888184,882
541Team PSM57353228,973,281399,117
542Autism Society of America13481228,487,56521,321
543I_Fold_U_Fold_We_All_Fold_Together232561228,033,6114,586
544TinkerMill234372227,438,42316,264
545GCSonline225155226,329,3635,272
546Hergert154188225,081,836108,236
547Clinton Community Schools214541224,519,216153,584
548Blaze_Folding_Fighters233052222,796,6424,590
549SecureData365223500220,493,46966,330
550Trubritar Forums143164220,247,101160,845
551E_J_R223498217,954,98341,494
552Derp Islands235151217,218,85312,833
553Vinhxuan232218215,860,3203,449
554Frogner214476215,853,42811,780
555Dead Men Folding33597215,107,151173,358
556Lixouri High School232528213,482,05138,789
557Priuschat52533213,406,394178,842
558Team Maximum Awesome208408211,867,51862,634
559Smells Like Protein Spirit232012211,638,8779,712
560free_time128157210,380,75736,582
561QuietProfessionals234447209,848,9874,540
562JayzTwoCents227867208,902,56433,943
563There Is No Spoon227773208,812,29020,859
564ITinera150375208,087,5918,837
565Mountain State Folders148892208,002,89446,107
566bwm194339206,468,20767,570
567Gensokyo Radio Folding230362206,185,2306,724
568Thread Wonders1243205,800,81229,044
569Beefysworld.com Forums33272205,019,051359,983
570Bengler226514204,953,12942,511
571Team Ninja31379203,548,325180,425
572Userbase.be34517203,469,289152,212
573Kool Lite Tools37165202,472,77970,687
574ismyteam227745202,446,67318,670
575Dvoraks Ninth61048201,850,416246,581
576Team_Thiemen234357201,694,1983,834
577Nerds With Real Lives227071201,163,96214,788
578team_omachi201088201,108,90020,109
579Impact Tec Solutions228381200,566,02011,905
580Sudhian Media10688200,215,230623,660
581Agate Software666198,779,967100,497
582Arendt199870198,304,80311,410
583ChargerForums94524198,235,608109,218
584JezHB333225792198,120,39011,521
585kenzo226708197,637,79014,027
586Blue Telecoms223987197,283,61231,773
587California Dreamers159329196,561,12293,094
588Team Spaceboys177399196,353,19815,373
589MonkeyHouse181261196,340,55252,428
590Distributics69936196,123,28736,574
591Libertarian Volunteers11402195,162,36427,366
592Power of McCraw228172194,852,34812,678
593Free-DC758192,864,093286,244
594Lange149254190,899,67217,659
595Forums.AMD.com34106189,903,151241,836
596TheHive230614189,891,2095,152
597Dark Helmet Labs122065189,811,21219,294
598Project Tweakers63189,628,649348,023
599U.S. AIR FORCE13051188,870,28479,504
600Extropy.org346187,640,79748,619
601Retromags.com54458186,864,56248,531
602ordilab230075186,746,1433,787
603The Osborne Family Playstation 379483185,876,4284,674
604TayJo111429185,528,01630,906
605BrokenHalo234588185,110,95618,087
606Top Autists232636183,889,9544,070
607Leppert Business Systems172030183,753,305223,465
608Vulture Central 2.269263183,544,476114,575
609Napalm Mice39183183,014,41375,254
610Team 60148 - about us: YouTube search *60148 GPU*60148182,683,356304,241
611SWNebrFolders35274182,386,54683,195
612CITS@CTC231768182,173,32668,225
613Karenand Kevin233540181,131,85512,659
614Team nV News13531180,502,25239,880
615knopper.info53140180,125,13823,150
616unisys134653180,078,2107,738
617Andy_Garrison108778179,940,45521,086
618Folding@BeamNG224614179,407,97414,056
619PEER1_HOSTING193402179,396,924124,971
620Denmark244179,180,33027,303
621Team Whitenoise195000178,132,06167,831
622Christians Helping To Find a Cure41355177,910,31271,933
623saabista170021177,350,064122,937
624Association RESUS Luminy420176,886,150145,157
625PlayStation Universe54376176,103,136449,896
626E-Concept Applications88504176,064,2089,893
627Slackers Anonymous104071174,901,89340,732
628Unilever161413174,276,587179,917
629{SH0CK} CLAN32896174,203,98827,098
630NVIDIA58812173,805,38365,060
631Dallas Makerspace230072173,627,35310,255
632The Vegans161765173,469,02028,032
633Team_Ozzieburn41990173,109,17625,957
634Bretting@home234726172,971,5311,933
635AnimeAMAZE175123172,356,42741,955
636MaximoPC77846172,113,28762,714
637Georgia Tech All-Stars10971171,377,663109,578
638Catalunya_Cambrils108348171,351,06670,666
639Deloitte Digital231372171,105,8422,787
640pcabusers78170,697,021323,716
641Phi Delta Theta - Michigan Delta227775169,881,0535,165
642TRP74960168,843,61138,537
643Harvard165168,427,32840,940
644NerdZone155945168,353,14837,405
645ForumOC49168,008,861218,506
646MagicVillage Folding Team10767167,093,407177,326
647University of North Texas3187166,218,59811,512
648CML_for_Australians_in_NSW229939165,352,2987,948
649Project Mayhem51234164,810,37748,100
650Team Blackcats57540164,350,501187,714
651Unitas201525162,123,87217,736
652Henrik Hedemann Nielsen52557162,023,83412,614
653Christians38412161,366,3843,470
654shitposters232481160,711,0074,374
655FrozenGore193205160,566,91548,801
656Flareworks Productions51884160,274,641110,997
657New Tech Horizon192039159,982,06448,168
658killCRTC192788159,395,90429,869
659Eurogamer59094159,147,16962,361
660MIT1305158,787,73930,918
661Blu-ray.com56895158,559,435299,116
662RidgewaterCST223989158,412,40125,938
663happiwakko210918158,104,5349,253
664The Hill-Stephens Weather Service229717158,095,7907,223
665Captain Matty144653157,886,29320,624
666A.H.NoerAS227106157,679,35761,964
667St Clair37421157,426,49825,188
668Berlin-Germany45700157,422,44453,255
669Mustangworld.com37092157,326,236321,880
670team_alex_marien223811157,285,84312,264
671D&D Minions53338157,003,261604,369
672Team TLLTS68208155,429,004228,442
673TekSyndicate.com225484155,021,94724,172
674German Hardware Network45456154,928,68391,677
675DLTE203614154,755,07638,129
676Sky Shadow194826153,333,86122,590
677Leuk Ska Lyker220963153,103,9349,290
678IMESD226483152,722,152183,355
679DarkSwarm100259150,693,86112,836
680TheBroons78042150,528,8065,757
681Kardashians232424149,420,6294,634
682Folding@Anno98619149,369,151167,144
683BNHPMIS2368149,291,00212,119
684Saginaw Valley State University37734148,114,06450,181
685Overclockers New Zealand3350148,113,06929,636
686Hardfought46304147,856,06961,524
687AllagashDiseaseKiller228981147,626,16511,513
688The Geek Group39605147,240,612102,556
689Team Commvault229944146,925,6019,963
690For_Mom_WAR_EAGLE!!!42109146,512,72422,247
691Espaa Spain1250146,480,38332,902
692FurryFolders50717146,255,02619,638
693PCPP52361145,724,972180,148
694Indivica218448145,383,89044,010
695Shikaka_Guano224697145,158,1374,671
696Abazaba11840145,104,901150,524
697Doge@Home226152144,728,09840,582
698jdt_umbra_w4zkk12518143,912,03337,644
699OverclockingWiki77826143,113,015186,876
700Compote_Folding_Team202791143,048,276132,027
701Erik Walfridsson, Kalmar, Sweden42956143,043,59934,027
702Symphony Systems47304142,991,44413,534
703Antlion Audio Community235464142,311,5335,842
704Atomic_Alchemy234303142,190,6572,506
705Scientific Ninja Team43731141,646,20429,147
706harayama231267141,644,42211,729
707dualboot.net2410140,802,985122,193
708DH Folders235564140,545,2222,250
709GameSlurp182935138,614,34226,509
710Team GameFAQs48759138,505,350180,743
711Chunk Fitness143753138,489,72344,769
712Freddies31707138,184,11346,196
713Elite Foundation234042138,176,440284,826
714Spartan 117 Folders228488137,612,56210,981
715Prof. James Challis Most Excellent UK Team11488137,598,59324,218
716RLE Design41609137,411,9724,683
717POCOMO_FARMS160675137,326,28826,878
718University of Kentucky Systems Labs46429137,115,650172,369
719Organized_Chaos5136,979,803256,435
720TeamPlayerGaming204219136,874,10755,488
721TIME_Marine_Inc226232136,645,37026,095
722willis1516135,475,37244,604
723linuxforen.de2682134,311,62920,547
724LUElinks45022133,545,04817,321
725Computerbase F@H Team66332133,426,581291,111
726PaterNoster213784133,169,58310,964
727PGDP39294133,007,254124,016
728Box4500230546132,969,82029,509
729Beretta.net218528132,741,70923,317
730forum.novatech.co.uk91717131,757,14595,092
731alfaowner.com163049131,731,785148,074
732community computer grid227927130,689,26834,919
733Computer_Enthusiast_Master_Race231464130,137,2503,710
734Team_3_Hams227388128,982,70129,578
7351C-Community47240128,873,121119,586
736Awesome Swedes234183128,811,3692,668
737Neowin.net55186128,704,545123,117
738uso174437128,407,33446,043
739Turbo Shark224932128,253,71445,247
740Detailing World Forum173855128,158,80682,372
741The Panic Squad234584128,127,9772,892
742Newbold Toyota234080127,815,3482,115
743TeamHorses229674127,323,3314,612
744Folding@McAfee60893126,715,68731,971
745In_memory_of_Gun_Backrud227332126,219,0764,281
746The-W.com49159126,093,87243,242
747Cascade52970125,966,24729,789
748Folding@Tableau233087125,640,75911,782
749austria1604125,474,46838,765
750www.overclocking.dk13939124,761,967286,082
751StPatrick147521124,707,48222,563
752This Is My Swamp233424124,500,4983,668
753Paisible.com52920124,169,62651,341
754Virginia Tech13515123,740,13281,417
755Sony Online Entertainment59715123,716,69433,212
756XDNA_Research234454122,883,25616,059
757trytry12983122,834,66049,779
758AlpineSolarPower221336122,541,7125,641
759Futura32012122,329,357173,075
760Science_Bureaucrats10105122,328,53210,297
7614chan47633122,216,499119,861
762Level 3 Communications199051121,526,50340,855
763Went's227907121,502,0098,350
764Flyer Talkers39124121,413,673116,537
765PlayStation 3 (TEAM SCEA)65119121,322,020184,898
766Casa del Insomniac217349121,077,70010,468
767Team_Smylie93043120,992,10011,571
768TomForMike211675120,422,66027,611
769OSU Wexner Medical Center234766120,158,3112,565
770AVS Forum55280120,103,987208,178
771Downriver_Badaxe228743119,898,3323,958
772Ohio State University Buckeyes47445119,827,1442,058
773sledgehammer52961119,818,50744,155
774Team VAE223198119,393,5672,756
775Team xlr8yourmac.com1829119,179,134144,417
776IGN-PS355260118,295,396238,014
777Singapore197118,169,93171,200
778Darkside_RG121496117,965,79777,418
779Eggxpert70567117,674,302129,738
780Boomsploders226052116,542,0282,661
781Team Simon177521116,206,75629,546
782Lu-c/children154531115,163,45210,450
783Folding Arcadians54717114,891,584160,818
784Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team101561114,627,89043,503
785GNWLAN161850114,080,10240,662
786VAPOCHILL/Waterchill Team32427113,696,522131,384
787AMD Users13129113,202,874120,384
788GTAForums32093112,986,35249,609
789BlazingPC.com52014112,522,908215,626
790Democratic Underground48157112,404,445144,630
791folding@romania12713112,303,557117,310
792BuckyBall66112,040,98615,919
793FoldingInTheGump226840112,016,9599,892
794Familien Haves Team33012111,971,72122,930
795Baka-Updates79419111,969,76574,143
796IBM11142111,583,49887,341
797Karga227500111,576,95933,672
798Lifeboat Foundation: Safeguarding Humanity88682111,047,20115,337
799The Outcasts40530110,930,603140,889
800KnoppMyth50975110,597,759204,202
801YouTube79621110,539,18335,367
802for_xk946505110,222,774395,527
803Team mixi39204110,216,98598,854
804HWC34878109,842,228185,564
805Piratenpartei Deutschland198185109,728,2241,945
806Calm Abiding234894109,720,67511,261
807testmy.net44352109,255,70071,418
808droma213867109,079,65213,464
809J&A_Autoglass_LLC227609108,624,6155,689
810AVADirect.com201494108,278,47434,306
811team kryptonite48458108,171,894182,058
812Team MacNN16107,829,331378,399
813EckCo Global216223107,632,9446,518
814Hardware Base51246107,186,474107,186
815In Memory of Luke Kaiser49154106,732,45855,259
816Oberlin College233349106,583,3016,998
817UCSD3103106,539,98243,860
818Cornelia L Walker Memorial225047106,404,61810,473
819CI_BRK_ICR201268106,379,41942,907
820noodleninja199597106,166,9523,114
821Folding@Fredrik225732106,120,3668,350
822UFRJ - Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)228866105,353,49523,895
823Avexrias234583105,204,114776
824GameGrin76455103,918,678175,275
825The Knighthood of Wusses191980103,902,63518,432
826berFolders53327103,888,431213,427
827SLKWORLD.COM53562103,871,99064,997
828NiteTribe31666103,717,2186,684
829Republica de Chile225296103,672,8082,571
830Utah State University152875102,812,09019,635
831AMFWi234861102,650,4851,698
832For My Brother...225194102,403,22840,007
833Dju228731101,713,83225,603
834DataWave200852101,663,5153,606
835Randal_C13587101,357,719118,567
836Arab PC World206000101,094,23635,526
837Cyberwolves35870100,948,28253,522
838The Cult of the Ribosome228009100,784,5518,639
839FIRST Folding43672100,317,02829,174
840Megasapiens197850100,189,15421,936
841Richard Dawkins Foundation for Reason and Science (Official)7565599,919,992109,395
842Penn State University180599,607,174119,616
843 Ex-SETI@Classic4612399,260,73957,005
844Cinefacts.de10956399,168,97417,237
845Florida State University3555498,930,02932,303
846MTC-Overclocking22944598,920,99834,794
847Computer!Totaal5365098,897,776116,877
848Oracle3167398,519,91328,994
849Isle of Man6446798,481,7724,432
850beta boys23161498,425,9762,797
851Glassbydesign44498,412,8779,819
852AUSTRALIA18697,273,40830,077
853Centos4872197,198,851104,101
854TweakPC11780096,898,95556,220
855Xtreme Resources336596,504,853566,416
856wuzbie@large10808996,409,51929,760
857Brock University4793696,327,319147,347
858The Generic Team of Folders23162495,957,58218,486
859GBCMT22546795,794,1649,413
860Folding_Research_Italy12395,568,64333,777
861F4AR22284595,488,60721,285
862Bulgaria84595,221,66771,624
863team creation5947894,959,57312,432
864macrosloth22447494,622,11824,992
865[OBC]12648594,503,588130,706
866auxlife23067594,012,78124,128
867Williams College4714893,037,2593,281
868For_Lupus5399392,801,00762,111
869Kuro5hin277292,563,4018,388
870brtf22575492,559,02359,896
8713DCenter.de3409992,456,99159,050
872AUfolding20494992,211,74320,647
873zakool team119292,206,21954,176
874HP Workstation NB21252692,092,60034,702
875BNH6092192,046,95730,860
876Torta!!!5246191,526,68138,265
877F1 Folding Team3304691,229,31745,641
878Dublock and Friends22937091,014,60215,282
879folding@uidaho22737090,934,9042,644
880Bad guys5445789,938,49279,669
881RobAndDan Research Club23227489,759,2304,182
882Mediatech Italy22612889,756,65638,702
883WARFACE23450289,620,4682,631
884Wizamp Inc.4228189,579,11015,548
885University of Arizona211689,563,63124,066
886OSF Gaming Community4440189,495,60161,385
887debian201988,925,60599,174
888The Druid Network17949588,443,62321,304
889University of Pittsburgh at Bradford23476288,392,7102,045
890No Club Lonewolf / anyone can join15029888,295,42323,546
891Luodanli & Wenslydale3456787,961,4585,966
892Grey Combat Ready! Mod Team15735487,904,974120,985
893Yahoo! GSD16545187,791,31216,883
894LLSC23524687,561,3541,735
895Turbobricks4945787,154,95432,420
896CMSoooCloud22232587,089,137156,220
897Team WeMod23265387,085,8273,719
898Boeing1168187,060,98415,858
899Sadface Overlord Corporation23483887,057,1221,717
900Puregeni.us8703286,516,59636,914
901Argur@Trondheim15829886,320,27910,001
902AACC_PLP23248786,300,9607,781
903ChaosChaos3892985,965,916112,439
904G&JTechSolutions5420485,867,362231,427
905JimmieJoe21064885,739,89327,001
906Twallan_SVNL22607185,476,6816,261
907Uncyclopedia4779784,907,86556,027
908GlaD0S20767884,889,8606,114
909International High IQ Society1029984,863,801106,867
910GeekHack.org22403084,856,93112,613
911xplodinghead.org15034384,835,11899,439
912Cell Bandits4907884,285,390156,660
913ICTRulz4149484,093,62736,728
914Team Alberta8684,025,728166,972
915Moras for science21452483,973,19117,927
916Diabolus1394083,822,08912,873
917Beyond3D_Team3237783,748,709155,892
918Hootis's Folding17630083,561,47636,312
919FatWallet3147383,471,46181,018
920HNIKT22828383,320,99410,112
921Team MacResource4805783,295,48344,510
922msrdo2022831683,285,4006,067
923Technutopia5420982,931,1259,896
924Buchheim_Bros_Advanced_Computing_Collaboration23053582,815,5713,172
925Sony Gamer Advisory Panel (GAP)5347282,697,03480,411
926fold4aBetterLiving21101982,571,60625,553
927Gamerz Inc.240482,365,23020,540
928NeoGAF5135382,204,355185,207
929Fight-Diabetes22831482,079,9816,411
930the Team!!4031681,773,12321,678
931TheSixthAxis7873181,463,093108,821
932Siemens Medical Solutions5954781,255,26249,227
933LostPower22941281,253,1522,001
934Voelz Lab22247081,138,17425,757
935University of Chicago.edu224780,952,34238,640
936Georgia Institute Of Technology4005280,923,17125,853
937Czech Republic11480,915,696265,113
938HongKong (Hong Kong)3253580,873,50995,426
939Lauer22698680,778,5112,367
940PC Club Folding@Home Team3605780,714,206251,155
941OverClocked Remix4830380,683,13974,828
942Folding Rogues23433780,647,862751
943 Team FRY16280480,580,8827,284
944Telelanguage5138980,554,48613,338
945PMACS22445680,439,33014,674
946Folding@Playstar15899080,281,48016,421
947Foldable_Altar23517780,229,8531,739
948Folding@Tudors_Tidii21255480,127,54111,502
949Gen-34685580,084,60513,169
950seecker PC team22984479,573,7682,275
951Wirtgen22917479,253,5527,014
952Yogscast Subreddit22960779,163,96912,587
953Sigh22026479,129,46267,770
954Rathore_Family23143479,015,67712,218
955Unix Twins209278,903,03524,585
956Boston University6148378,870,55317,670
957vividcomputing20233878,828,5351,728
958Totnes_197722466478,808,65275,866
959NordicHardware12280678,761,147117,272
960S U N T E C H5864978,718,358222,752
961CallamMcMillan.com9640078,673,73930,540
962Beat Cancer22957278,664,86310,385
963For D Arao18836778,617,84719,828
964Fragworks.net22914678,594,8643,856
965MooISay23407578,563,3851,370
966Awardfabrik9250978,492,38638,947
967Sigma Phi Delta22427978,298,11711,552
968University of British Columbia4768778,200,7387,476
969Lonely Robots...I can help23296178,197,7002,191
970Australian PC Gamers and Enthusiasts23150678,194,7898,961
971Grease23450977,937,7023,824
972Violent_Manatees16983677,891,04215,398
973Atlanta Jewish Academy Folding23255377,890,2293,556
974VectorBase.org9506477,879,09421,659
975The Falcon Squad5161277,784,39219,857
976McClelland17071977,713,01528,530
977b3yond@home5940877,694,11324,229
978UUSD23104277,550,42110,980
979Phandroid.com15782977,519,667139,201
980CODEPRO10925577,490,17588,510
981ElectricVehicle10463677,485,23974,512
982USU History Team15591077,210,99250,386
983RaunchyTaco5125877,013,188133,535
984Box Office Prophets2276,961,11767,915
985lexduTEAM6976,928,66173,501
986MAXIMUMpcguides5113276,869,90277,710
987BioRockstars20295376,683,17738,355
988World Control12641576,541,52921,139
989Summit Folding4706976,151,82333,004
990Danishbits4906676,131,43429,172
991Arthritis Warriors775,948,438165,091
992Vardy23119175,825,3974,430
993Datalex22785975,603,68410,642
994LightLabs10964475,447,60330,636
995famasoft.2k23116374,996,0708,878
996Scammer Sub Lounge Donars23178874,973,1261,625
99739839822801074,955,3016,798
998Gamespot @ Home3272174,900,771124,100
999University of Phoenix23289374,889,4315,828
1000Folding@Audiophiles21884574,876,55910,072


SQL Query Time: 0.10145211219788 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.9792 seconds.