Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 1000 Teams Overall


Resource id #2
RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
0CureCoin2244971,116,592,154,79525,557,580
1folding@evga111065354,406,137,95028,599,566
2Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)0330,743,193,677189,665,103
3LinusTechTips_Team223518153,757,517,8337,746,625
4Hardware.no37651134,349,147,6509,742,192
5www.overclockers.com32132,262,394,93715,063,302
6TSC! Russia47191115,188,408,84013,586,583
7Overclock.net37726106,610,461,10012,548,866
8[H]ardOCP3398,857,990,70021,677,528
9PC Games Hardware7033594,038,725,2365,975,069
10banano23498088,765,127,9923,177,366
11Custom PC & bit-tech3594776,624,402,25511,470,513
12China Folding@Home Power321370,571,770,1433,396,055
13Maximum PC Magazine1110862,897,619,11014,620,084
14Taiwan Team3140361,525,549,0958,674,247
15Pleasuredome Community8656545,116,396,6404,863,460
16Team AnandTech19842,569,472,2993,403,758
17Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace22560541,453,575,9242,890,747
18Toms Hardware4005135,059,307,1542,695,135
19Alliance Francophone5131,617,889,4159,553,199
20Folding@SweClockers.com3745126,831,199,2794,610,182
21Barnacules Nerdgasm23130025,275,324,7991,924,741
22Tekzilla5739123,786,731,1706,783,370
23Brony@Home21299723,649,461,6871,621,144
24Overclockers Australia2422,081,604,05513,398,861
25Medic Coin23402021,780,716,313469,150
26DSL Reports Team Helix420,243,467,7604,295,488
27TechPowerup!5071119,825,432,9641,838,534
28Pande Lab116,597,267,3242,100,738
29Team MacOS X197115,963,187,0636,067,312
30EOC Folding@Home Team1131414,792,470,6342,549,690
31The Tech Report263014,717,502,0144,591,586
32Bjorn3D.Com4160813,544,840,2861,271,620
33Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,539,389,527437,453
34AWSFolds23806813,507,212,755220,685
35Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding18211613,409,508,3571,090,512
36OcUK1012,876,786,1421,676,705
37Team Rage3D6412,650,373,0064,553,098
38Team BoardGameGeek16992712,567,212,5674,719,293
39Hardware Canucks Forum5419612,296,246,6601,645,260
40Reddit5095911,670,217,2071,748,887
41Rechenkraft.net - Germany311,539,577,4331,019,860
42Team 2ch16211,530,632,6862,951,550
43Redline @ OC3D.net9886011,042,822,980816,057
44SatelliteGuys.US5523610,962,790,332903,742
45MozillaZine3934010,889,626,2731,338,445
46AMD Zone3683710,648,172,419813,498
47guru3d6941110,602,065,0351,883,962
48Team Icrontic.com9310,038,878,7392,537,181
49SAGoons1509,946,056,7474,446,411
50Overclockers Club127729,663,476,7771,779,359
51FoldingCoin2267289,588,396,294859,760
52fold4life.com506259,382,101,4081,651,662
53Ars Technica Team Egg Roll149,253,962,8665,172,962
54Vietnam Global Team381568,631,411,4001,221,489
552CPU.com Folding@Home30748,376,513,6202,686,756
56NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374127,838,024,8133,422,739
57Macrumors.com - Team Folding34467,712,666,1382,344,181
58PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)7347,665,397,8092,761,906
59NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS1429007,652,362,531269,448
60folding@mntc2272867,632,076,779338,434
61p2p-community358197,522,702,9622,140,490
62Hewlett Packard26547,313,609,5221,130,237
63Clube do Hardware - Brasil1488947,071,819,2692,617,234
64Dutch Power Cows927,036,320,1983,915,678
65Ukraine21646,658,777,3993,166,707
66ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team709116,379,778,149825,746
67SpeedGuide.net156,363,125,0371,034,647
68Mearns131496,309,840,462362,951
69Arch Linux450326,291,211,182882,806
70The Genome Collective1316,260,090,872578,648
71Google4466,102,845,3197,469,882
72[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,033,219,735477,509
73Whitepages2330975,859,762,667842,702
74ar15.com409655,854,021,137388,122
75Folding Belarus (FBY)118975,796,171,734588,344
76SilentPCReview Folding@Home315745,726,701,6711,292,652
77awachs1812235,656,541,491567,890
78Planet 3DNow!343615,619,077,5691,116,138
79Ireland604435,569,386,194157,939
80Hewlett Packard Enterprise2303185,483,020,91376,489
81JREF Folders132325,383,910,9622,157,852
82TeamECF2232745,377,061,810506,227
83DMecS943475,241,402,150116,727
84BadBirdies1552784,975,163,705166,550
85Poland2764,884,877,7562,478,219
86FedoraFolders379884,834,582,545223,900
87PitCrew @ PCPitStop320354,653,297,279868,849
88WheresGeorge?1544204,567,705,293265,131
89Team Linux Mint761404,560,769,006133,195
90dogefolders2267154,355,490,294491,121
91Portugal@Folding352714,287,378,4612,991,202
92Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,181,281,714206,031
93Team Lithuania368164,120,027,6921,459,687
94Folding@Malaysia29993,994,128,5241,601,090
95My Garage1445453,937,295,892686,465
96Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389103,561,129,0171,130,227
97Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan361203,517,407,3651,446,003
98TeamUbuntu451043,365,030,5851,591,799
99Team Jiggmin1430163,229,297,5481,834,169
100Clarkson 4 A CUre595153,215,542,196379,321
101whoopass1310153,212,253,4011,485,966
102CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386083,131,024,980888,611
103Cisco Systems11153,118,470,726492,778
104XCPUs.com752553,039,057,099911,143
105Team Atheism2156653,004,284,230112,716
106No Heroes Folding Team1681382,948,603,012412,366
107Team Canada602,915,804,829582,441
108Czech National Team496582,908,649,092823,543
109pcmech.com137612,891,838,452421,110
110Hopkins Geeks33572,882,170,434163,966
111xtremesystems.org363622,864,155,3461,435,022
112Apple Computer, Inc.19912,830,281,819774,480
113The Shroomery126792,804,796,889566,309
114TeamNicholas1626432,797,110,927133,160
115General Ravelle's Crew504732,789,253,682140,188
116Team UD527672,777,663,873113,276
117norwegian1756362,614,449,11383,072
118Team Bisou453632,582,842,26750,686
119Boards.ie394322,569,084,772196,455
120ClubLexus454352,554,568,900735,397
121MSA TEAM CURE25082,540,192,90268,566
122Terracreation445112,497,545,14639,504
123Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633482,462,567,627255,229
124H&H445372,432,607,268602,464
125Intel7112,428,737,001423,606
126PC Magazine Greek Edition440792,388,910,004978,986
127The Knights Who Say Ni!1172,342,382,1561,191,912
12848 Nascar 24509062,329,853,214288,297
129Apple Inc.542382,252,635,871635,212
130Team Engadget392272,230,694,0071,850,992
131ATI Technologies513942,224,628,2812,866,421
132University of Michigan100332,209,995,78486,755
133lgpOnTheMove1553692,203,998,27043,905
134MacCentral.com30072,129,114,245647,471
135GruntvillE.CoM352752,124,903,197486,639
136The Secret Folding Team2243842,081,780,626114,242
137OSX List32962,035,834,922782,337
138Folding@NASIOC122332,034,461,932255,644
139Team DF.LTH.SE746002,001,243,628310,293
140Level1 Techs2320841,996,484,856139,202
141Pirate4X42296571,971,657,88968,963
142the motherboards.org team332581,941,752,030820,753
143FoldingTR1750511,933,142,702154,786
144VMware527371,908,344,137128,180
145TeamBiscuit2296101,891,594,868108,768
146Phoenix Rising3151,878,974,986430,428
147Daily Kos480831,847,196,442248,671
148Estonia3851,832,221,730787,999
149(OO==[][]==OO)2278001,831,480,876101,038
150RPI27401,813,478,997257,270
151Funfile f@h904781,804,818,950656,730
152Team Hot Water2249061,793,438,21852,714
153KitGuruFolders1964201,790,650,637133,448
154Z EVENT2424601,779,376,437102,868
155StorageForum_net100471,778,399,512497,040
156GMKJ459481,762,786,79554,937
157Badcaps.net Forum Members498131,761,587,052234,550
158MicroMart-UK465901,741,362,412653,835
159pretaktovanie.sk1242051,734,864,052317,706
160SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,730,923,68729,695
161Frum PCs Brasil138021,707,129,9411,532,690
162The Folding Wolves1867851,699,213,417342,083
163Swiss_Crunchers2312111,697,259,99252,551
164Team Ufie4391,684,502,751486,179
165Low Carb Team523881,678,120,123261,334
166Stager's2287921,669,173,584367,613
167Folding@Snow Lake2300821,653,919,41835,898
168COVID19@REDDIT2362691,636,104,034112,893
169Team Hack-a-Day448511,598,335,908994,903
170Team Novell128411,595,955,500217,723
171GamersNexus2347711,589,589,39061,842
172mayerKNX2292311,563,106,36925,402
173The Godless Ones343951,552,882,680329,478
174Linux1631,520,670,190571,609
175Folding For Liberty2276571,516,268,97635,434
176FurAffinity600911,512,929,064504,569
177Warp9-systems2347701,510,474,91930,082
178Team_Texas1718081,503,496,03950,474
179bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971031,496,040,4131,408,852
180Petrobras2474631,494,637,53918,498
181nyborg2342211,467,625,76016,450
182ABXZone.com17141,462,294,1502,030,180
183Russia2791,458,009,5631,585,947
184BOINC@AUSTRALIA437811,439,266,11180,807
185[NGEmu.com]1613261,429,259,98494,155
186futuremark.com621,417,815,381918,459
187Value Technology1584741,409,385,75146,537
188Canada109871,404,692,689105,177
189iomart2402161,391,398,90426,828
190Purdue Boilermakers7171,381,041,536366,993
191General [M]ayhem138541,371,207,508867,630
192HPCS2139041,366,862,431190,106
193NARC457301,356,850,436120,963
194Church of Blink1930911,352,975,26389,086
195TeamCFC479581,349,244,124213,121
196Team PSM 8882343351,329,075,75616,316
197New Zealand328871,318,638,43069,917
198Team RagingBull3281,315,941,789433,682
199PlanetAMD64458621,314,184,490463,443
200Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112981,299,530,5431,053,015
201Team RSF808561,298,107,334945,630
202NCSU Wolfpack591,295,339,360507,245
203University of Toronto342421,292,170,71323,932
204Giraffe2330701,291,422,226168,328
205Hydrogenaudio.org326391,290,890,722169,390
206Ham Radio Operators3411,289,854,358205,335
207McDaniel College1654921,280,930,44555,506
208Manic Folders617861,275,730,128197,134
209BYU Provo HBLL1356201,259,719,285475,452
210jobber2352921,251,141,13910,763
211IberoFolders1301871,245,628,01575,990
212MiltonKeynesAcademy2291671,231,012,629649,527
213The Ginever Alliance1875971,228,865,32188,322
214Ames773971,224,032,980118,135
215Muropaketti.com3651,215,785,235212,356
216HKEPC417511,215,208,395761,763
217Rapellys & Testaus2354451,205,454,86015,502
218The_Folding_Family1440701,205,040,48531,711
219SoylentNews.org2303191,191,547,557120,407
220homelab2295001,186,273,16778,710
221rivers2319351,159,173,75771,132
222Folding@Hungary432991,139,685,399264,493
223Michigan Tech12871,138,883,920108,903
224University of Washington20751,134,924,44047,259
225Peptides2258191,134,525,85955,244
226Overclockers.UA1565711,120,787,702334,902
227Gecko1617471,114,039,878112,452
228 Team Turkey Darkhardware396551,107,744,610258,193
229Folding For Ancient323221,099,161,935384,484
230ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833681,079,702,021378,264
231Team EPO349311,069,351,701112,346
232NoBell.org2272041,065,172,73347,787
233MajorGeeks.com120721,057,460,534896,897
234Slickdeals491911,046,235,984551,595
235Brigham Young University BYU1999661,044,402,635376,355
236Nuclear Wessels543451,034,515,75647,707
237Team_Fold991,029,605,018117,253
238Mac-Forums379541,027,403,607324,969
239folding for momo2247191,019,955,00324,546
240HotHardware F@H Team324071,016,199,947167,806
241The Longevity Meme324611,012,713,236744,702
242Giant in the Playground824471,010,484,402257,389
243Solarmobil_Karlsruhe_KIT2291601,005,947,656295,697
244Team Elder Scrolls522861,003,304,670435,138
245LITTLEWHITEDOG10763994,746,499892,391
246Ommidiam208923979,109,32025,073
247ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users36673962,805,468795,103
248AmigaX1000228106957,662,58086,184
249CoreWeave236584952,363,457114,600
250TobissonFamily230699941,105,70022,874
251Team UnRAID227802914,411,837125,587
252SwissTeam42905,727,598122,385
253Christians Against Cancer198251903,415,14441,131
254Folding@BRASIL53066891,229,518418,352
255GiantBomb138884885,977,44750,921
256www.fordmccord.com3231882,866,07285,112
257snowmen2876,409,347169,884
258LDE231050870,137,61524,999
259Infinite Tech Solutions221416867,226,18415,761
260MrArcadiaMine225770862,164,31621,293
261QABoss147523862,068,416173,868
262Team Trojaner-Board.de2804860,208,949167,397
263SMC_SysV232634855,608,25482,029
264Team Philippines2291844,336,47396,687
265Team Lavaboy31718837,212,411160,914
266Austin Motes and Company - GoFundMe Folding Group233893825,599,83810,261
267Team-Norway37827817,789,266245,225
268bopie109934807,770,57168,355
269Dell Computer Corporation1739807,163,32146,726
270YJG226495802,924,272175,201
271The_Hoing_Family230159800,399,97213,908
272Costco IT222478798,312,17297,997
273Team Michelle Henninger231109796,698,94468,854
274GameStarVs.Corona239199795,731,84169,404
275FAHFAHFolding153191793,558,32889,817
276Fighting For Freedom | 3xF35394787,458,92252,556
277North Dakota State University1239786,030,26115,833
278Michigan State University38228768,428,856167,614
279SETI.Germany43829765,970,621544,632
280MSI HQ Red Rockets37766752,097,876525,969
281Hutchins Family44627743,865,46813,903
282Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team35054721,339,610474,258
283Nerd Fest14031716,443,795287,371
284LearnNavi.org198857716,175,73196,269
285HubuMedia59438708,866,89865,826
286DevFolding12912708,657,790639,480
287RackspaceFolding227455708,079,530175,964
288Procooling39339706,390,173159,129
289chancegarcia234787705,802,20710,009
290KatawaShoujo167809699,149,509735,375
291RateBeer225053696,629,755103,994
292Hi Tech Legion111148693,895,411134,502
293Transhumans43003672,078,431272,783
294team boyd221119671,272,76131,116
295NIST Employees' PS398844668,055,57437,909
296TechBBS231988667,640,99331,038
297NVIDIA_GPU_Cloud233829656,086,02514,018
298altos203623651,220,94221,552
299Bleeping Computer38444644,520,02566,498
300Argentina1747643,685,39118,239
301WPCUG40098643,564,86473,746
302SuSE Linux Users35676641,226,84598,234
303SUNWpete192164637,792,56599,036
304HardwareOnline.org - The Serious Hardware Community34037636,470,218100,000
305Wccftech237039634,939,78537,657
306TechIMO111626,119,081385,523
307choderalab229192625,418,37621,650
308Old_Goats_of_SC225826623,671,93014,773
3097thDayAdventist226299623,171,37667,269
310Swiss Folding Team3129620,330,00635,286
311BOINC Synergy43681619,128,42857,542
312colby_mules123688614,938,311174,118
313aGGROcULTURE11442608,984,71879,668
314Halibut35683608,480,68111,096
315Parkview Health220121603,969,65960,523
316PreToMe Folding Team127849602,300,105204,885
317AViolentEnd233892601,835,81420,613
318Penang Folding Team192653591,156,42327,412
319TBKResources52975589,320,40486,518
320fresh_air_cooling212324587,136,139113,688
321BT Retired Club234111580,431,22324,930
322Microsoft999578,804,074177,125
323Legit Reviews38296578,786,818508,539
324zero inertia think tank197299571,236,67927,298
325Webb_Network226256568,414,84710,204
326AOA Forums45568,090,198772,689
327Eight Duce218711560,998,87818,101
328IntelliHQ235029560,700,7518,862
329Syneic.com224322558,364,41126,725
330EPFL IC-IT248998558,236,0835,456
331Adil and Bill182636557,376,99446,324
332Halifax Folding39286554,384,03875,664
333B C E Sweden233257552,037,51714,931
334PNY_FOLDS159889550,676,260342,372
3351ComputerCare Clients217881548,950,173249,403
336Sharky Forums34149548,375,703493,059
337Box-igami171641545,218,000138,655
338Wetenschapsforum48658543,676,142143,027
339Team Pat Head Summitt214786543,166,77560,268
340scale_computing_support233560542,399,621122,366
341University of Florida3083540,784,848116,682
342MWU_2015166743539,311,10415,793
343The Digital Slackers159075539,160,38122,275
344Executive I.T. Support, Inc.187982534,384,11646,046
345TeamPasko227811534,099,4348,833
346Intersoft Electronics233874532,662,17914,778
347NAPAFASA10213529,864,836195,068
348TeamUCSF207709529,814,14367,137
349www.HEXUS.net69776529,181,633228,555
350Amiga2190529,015,75160,208
351Hunt-Dis36167528,861,583971,627
352Peer228321523,530,49116,166
353Tech-Forums12864522,029,668291,711
354Clover Park Tech CNISS159321515,564,974294,993
355Sun Java Center464513,410,79738,880
356The PCLinuxOS Folding Team50619513,193,031366,396
357PSGMBH161013511,287,78727,171
358Simon Fraser University13362508,095,96044,873
359eDrenaline231478503,310,12222,520
3601939 Dodge EV229237501,623,18214,478
361Penny Arcade34479501,439,916467,807
362Fam Isaksson152443500,106,66533,477
363r/Amd 236734499,718,05624,476
364Techies-R-Us44161495,971,9461,341,181
365team niconico106346495,905,197134,452
366Eve-Online75407492,952,43464,716
367Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology31658489,027,02467,496
368Team Picard23488,793,65297,587
369Aartvark54205488,520,35130,657
370Team Cowbelly232534487,232,27264,983
371nForcersHQ33432485,651,161267,205
372TipidPC46447481,977,243288,151
373Tyboscalanche230786479,860,50413,752
374Team Latvia41587479,726,406767,880
375BHB_INC228928479,692,551152,336
376PointsNoMatter225798478,937,4455,786
377US-Distributed13180475,601,759123,559
378pr0 - Die Kraft kommt aus dem Keller235850474,546,31431,797
379Suomi-Finland38850473,874,95895,821
380Hong Kong Team10576472,553,115111,351
381ForWendySue234455467,901,03214,257
382justlinux_regulars36480467,845,609184,765
383Team Code Project11561467,643,361164,867
384IMHO.WS107505466,079,652173,477
385Bored Computers32707463,923,77380,625
386cpu-rip.com166158460,765,37330,452
387ASRockMania252872460,440,92939,693
388Pandacoin234317459,703,29679,636
389Abit Folding Wolves13285459,071,695890,623
390Arab_Folders155660458,241,062247,708
391CMU College of Science & Technology189346456,723,681139,947
392ClearAccess216737455,721,52121,122
393Living On Tulsa Team245144452,668,9639,725
394Bragbury_End_Folding225820452,655,30243,650
395TheFSUltra1%230491450,601,6889,347
396Aron780258450,359,19863,414
397Team PimpRig596446,870,890690,171
398Hash Crackers United236327443,614,5189,795
399Tyrholm_Family183891441,760,48233,404
400Samantha & Tomcat230426441,570,74427,705
401leprosorium133034440,801,38199,465
402Sparkss53367440,290,49522,431
403PolitechnikaSlaskaZSiSK230262438,573,86217,652
404Awesome Boat170110433,400,00927,524
405Arabidopsis13203431,863,92245,836
406Washington State University12477430,815,18760,547
407Twilight Sparkle's Treehouse234960427,032,9059,307
408Team Firefox39299426,017,079209,110
409City of Heroes: Homecoming243287425,439,07216,084
410Nordlichter43778423,520,676110,349
411WesternPix.com62703423,065,19968,808
412PlayStation.com Forums Team55265421,964,418955,701
413Madshrimps Folding37249421,243,663147,829
4142ch@PS354733415,543,3761,288,528
415Team Adventure Rider35780414,333,013350,832
416Punahou High School225311414,245,87813,815
417Papas_Pride231453414,015,47412,691
418Cornell University Big Red3148413,837,46835,235
419jtc4168941412,678,65442,142
420newz.dk34688408,304,914544,852
421SELK_Bochum226201406,957,93018,371
422Folding@CIX157620406,119,3079,736
423MMO-Champion.com209552406,107,073102,307
424Tulane Digital233664404,249,60219,643
425LacledesLAN226912397,759,34637,002
426FlightSimmers Without Borders245628396,336,21517,923
427Fold4Jesus.com200386394,863,65763,602
428Nvidia_ops-reliability225801390,669,97152,262
429issa4700.xyz231284389,732,5788,753
430Cooper Family Trust89461387,109,033111,231
431Mississippi State University11675386,196,366518,052
432Ruins of Undermountain229226383,497,19416,048
433megware155780382,325,20357,786
434Freedom55231913381,756,7398,990
435DuramaxDiesels195247380,323,15664,373
436Druaga1233517379,958,89939,789
437OracleHPC242705379,789,0414,610
438OCQC228615376,136,86519,009
439The Molemen221159374,363,97619,436
440PentaxForums233576373,857,2024,167
441UD_Haven101649373,392,74960,771
442Guild of Awesomeness (WoW:Korialistratz)135860373,144,73131,221
443Oregon State University35933371,528,54235,502
444LumbeeTribe234523370,481,17311,133
445ZlukaRUS188069368,579,82964,189
446SHLM.COM_TEAM234023368,238,6547,724
447SCHWARTZBROS109860368,124,67746,047
448South African Folding37857368,077,67050,151
449Mactin96377366,404,176109,577
450TeamPredator232392365,284,3696,298
451Descent Bulletin Board39070365,009,422128,615
452League of Extraordinary Navels241169364,350,14126,050
453ElementAI245993364,270,5664,072
454The American School in London232340361,668,6887,899
455UFD Tech244613361,327,59815,641
456Cancer Computer231656360,237,1958,584
457Slovakia124358,291,765102,906
458BJH and knabobaR96256356,403,596159,078
459Fedora France44798354,881,944218,552
460toooonc231253349,580,12917,851
461ParkCanHunt225044347,041,52215,056
462MirageKnights.net164680346,484,59255,557
463TRIUMF_CANADA230690346,031,42217,929
464PCStats Folding@Home13496345,638,150245,079
465The-BWC232112343,591,71134,405
466NorgemenND223761341,644,29318,088
467geopense.FAH146587340,671,98466,818
468AGE58110339,808,25894,744
469Dragon_Gathering122202336,443,83425,434
470Kingsdude52491336,374,76717,553
471TVA229258334,838,13517,048
472Your Invincible PC204959332,131,55914,723
473Hyperlight74163331,596,663294,205
474WSU and friends50511330,641,00939,501
475Space Angels233610329,835,55525,713
476colemans94457328,947,79967,403
477Nyea1210522328,280,72032,686
478Ravenet Computers31345327,853,465145,668
479cro4life137516327,045,653189,941
480BaconBits211073326,674,76195,171
481Mensa Canada43500326,394,38517,554
482Computer Forum44358325,285,53493,214
483Team FreeBSD11743323,599,104128,171
484Waterloo Extreme Computing Association Overclockers222125323,292,5966,620
485THG Italia Folding@Home Team46729322,834,906316,874
486Regenesis (RE-HQ.net)174132320,545,28254,652
487Parks Computers234940316,655,8538,471
488Nile4236684316,609,56193,480
489folding@aunet72504316,126,77111,872
490Folding@Mensa354315,027,87764,523
491MaryA224877313,769,75015,793
492Team Romania75559312,936,383126,590
493UMD_ACM153879308,930,68685,281
494ResetEra@Home235869308,250,17714,950
495Cracknell family95742306,252,24816,381
496Chan@Home49731305,763,71747,369
497pifTSA224515304,509,94329,059
498Tas_North231129303,250,60110,217
499Igor's Lab Folding Team239216302,475,65013,300
500Team SAP229957300,476,36319,822
501USMC31659298,567,19733,861
502Team_Merelli223302297,887,78719,522
503doublecats223726297,195,26229,636
504MTO4FOLDING233258296,720,08624,918
505Equipe LostStar186479296,024,436144,755
5063DBuzz50934295,535,77664,274
507zenkohdo175516295,415,26581,767
508Ternes Technology Services206381293,840,17312,987
509Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA749293,734,94264,886
510G4TechTV40524292,828,05084,349
511SFF PC237047292,722,1877,783
512Compute Canada250396291,826,38123,754
513gpus4good237712287,753,7674,262
514aireservers230708286,917,158131,204
515BOINC.Italy61171286,512,96855,552
516NotebookReview Forums213698283,633,69086,357
517University of California, Riverside199679283,343,43655,736
518d2jsp Team13827283,246,504104,178
519Pace International, LLC231667283,086,1557,046
520team_cbw232894281,393,7638,518
521MacAddict4Life18278,712,430787,293
522Team_UAE217114276,766,63269,554
523Texas A&M University96276,313,474219,787
524Dth Project207161274,248,89751,245
525CD Freaks13505273,645,255290,304
526SETI.USA51524273,397,33763,867
527Slo-Tech10824273,057,869392,309
528Sotapeli.fi Gaming Community78355270,534,02517,202
5291337Foundation233050269,994,952452,759
530Team 163214163214268,719,563687,429
531UC Berkeley716267,710,245101,874
532PVUSD229710266,813,8841,102,170
533Yoshida Manufacturing254402264,947,29059,303
534Folding@UWaterloo230045264,943,6554,466
535Dead Men Folding33597263,787,209175,266
536MTU Huskies88141262,495,086276,041
537Site Du Zero53653262,314,718133,690
538BIGMATH150668262,031,25810,440
539Middle Tn Uniting to Cure Bad DIseases228178261,879,27410,859
540EDS1003260,921,31346,104
541Elite Marketing224171259,736,74712,513
542PROHARDVER!239968259,302,00117,575
543Milwaukee School of Engineering46258258,914,27971,558
544RBCC234380258,851,82211,402
545SiliconAbility224880258,129,92616,334
546CompuForum11253257,962,32590,876
547HardwareBG32435256,955,916143,422
548Brady Redfearn159301256,482,25138,249
549TheNosmoGroup96644256,318,55312,792
550PRP239640255,722,90152,485
551WilsonFolding231909255,109,2338,115
552nerdles51110255,033,827118,944
553Derp Islands235151254,630,36615,386
554Red Hat11812252,387,33713,723
555Army of Death11757252,165,47221,041
556micmacs217352251,779,8423,574
557Folding@ODU228806251,596,76662,298
558Gucci's52936251,048,93360,525
559Team Weyerhaeuser96740250,311,443212,091
560ShadFolding224173249,292,91825,073
561Calguns164322249,173,263254,382
562Grosbill-FR161646247,727,29727,965
563BeardiBeard225540246,752,0319,403
564Team Solstice107615246,614,61198,959
565impuls_sb216095246,103,99937,573
566Dekrondigar226315245,628,37516,951
567SEPTA214179245,085,6348,512
568The University of Texas682243,875,443107,625
569Autism Society of America13481243,179,41822,990
570The-Eye.eu236833242,982,31311,559
571TechnetCZ236157241,770,79725,963
572OneCHI223157241,184,22730,041
573Agency Narrows Hackers165780240,708,41213,385
574TikTakTek.Net229973240,027,11835,475
575flop100000239,971,210250,117
576Blaze_Folding_Fighters233052239,392,7174,930
577PistonHeads193775239,294,41272,698
578NVIDIA58812236,852,72169,455
579PC Gamer 241865236,724,87216,208
580Studio PALICARL54807235,722,03528,086
581Smells Like Protein Spirit232012235,658,71110,147
582BenMaglia185655235,197,893110,965
583Hergert154188234,758,295109,318
584E_J_R223498233,098,94041,735
585Purecontrol250033232,591,4303,035
586TinkerMill234372231,964,68516,394
587Team PSM57353231,628,359399,215
588SecureData365223500228,339,12567,719
589I_Fold_U_Fold_We_All_Fold_Together232561228,033,6114,586
590GCSonline225155226,329,3635,272
591Clinton Community Schools214541224,519,216153,584
592austria1604224,418,88542,454
593Lixouri High School232528224,346,70940,498
594Agate Software666223,669,314103,210
595Denmark244221,986,56129,537
596Neowin.net55186220,861,842129,479
597Trubritar Forums143164220,247,101160,845
598FluffyBunnies240111219,353,4721,927
599Team Maximum Awesome208408219,290,31562,788
600JayzTwoCents227867218,520,18934,433
601Gensokyo Radio Folding230362217,927,1656,966
602Priuschat52533217,746,736179,959
603Nerds With Real Lives227071217,447,42415,481
604QuietProfessionals234447217,151,3654,741
605FurryFolders50717217,110,81822,264
606Vinhxuan232218215,860,3203,449
607Frogner214476215,853,42811,780
608Mountain State Folders148892214,695,49046,601
609Userbase.be34517213,620,391152,967
610Thread Wonders1243212,305,40429,233
611Christians38412212,025,3984,128
612free_time128157210,573,88937,338
613Team Whitenoise195000210,447,73269,028
614op.farm236904209,675,8494,861
615There Is No Spoon227773208,984,68021,052
616ITinera150375208,087,5918,837
617Sudhian Media10688207,984,999624,173
618ismyteam227745206,910,81318,884
619bwm194339206,468,20767,570
620Beefysworld.com Forums33272206,279,779360,123
621Bengler226514204,953,12942,511
622Distributics69936204,533,46136,810
623Arendt199870204,140,12211,675
624Team Ninja31379203,975,512180,510
625Free-DC758203,955,703286,918
626team_omachi201088203,559,52420,377
627Libertarian Volunteers11402203,296,78427,727
628Georgia Tech All-Stars10971203,102,901111,409
629Kool Lite Tools37165202,472,77970,687
630Dvoraks Ninth61048201,850,416246,581
631Team_Thiemen234357201,694,1983,834
632Team Spaceboys177399201,001,39715,827
633Impact Tec Solutions228381200,923,62611,925
634U.S. AIR FORCE13051200,325,78480,557
635California Dreamers159329199,078,03893,971
636Association RESUS Luminy420198,609,809148,598
637ChargerForums94524198,266,588109,250
638JezHB333225792198,120,39011,521
639kenzo226708198,080,38314,161
640Lange149254197,644,75317,948
641Blue Telecoms223987197,283,61231,773
642MonkeyHouse181261196,340,55252,428
643Bretting@home234726195,667,0622,253
644Power of McCraw228172194,852,34812,678
645Forums.AMD.com34106192,900,429242,013
646Vulture Central 2.269263192,234,978114,967
647TayJo111429192,087,10531,198
648BrokenHalo234588192,074,17118,393
649Project Tweakers63190,524,075348,167
650TheHive230614190,426,8305,245
651MIT1305189,854,95732,189
652Dark Helmet Labs122065189,811,21219,294
653Extropy.org346187,640,79748,619
654Retromags.com54458187,443,30348,709
655ordilab230075186,843,0863,818
656DH Folders235564186,547,1303,024
657unisys134653186,309,8147,968
658The Osborne Family Playstation 379483185,876,4284,674
659PlayStation Universe54376185,169,927450,133
660knopper.info53140184,699,51323,283
661Antarctic Crunchers236025184,684,3392,895
662Karenand Kevin233540184,673,69812,702
663Top Autists232636183,909,6154,077
664Leppert Business Systems172030183,908,440223,486
665Napalm Mice39183183,014,41375,254
666UNB TEAM247734182,968,40027,939
667Team 60148 - about us: YouTube search *60148 GPU*60148182,720,868304,268
668E-Concept Applications88504182,659,04510,202
669SWNebrFolders35274182,393,87483,196
670CITS@CTC231768182,173,32668,225
671Andy_Garrison108778181,798,30521,129
672Folding@BeamNG224614180,925,43014,148
673Team_Ozzieburn41990180,532,25526,121
674Team nV News13531180,502,25239,880
675WalrusAndBeer236881179,992,12814,240
676Christians Helping To Find a Cure41355179,684,26172,393
677PEER1_HOSTING193402179,396,924124,971
678Berlin-Germany45700178,468,53255,091
679FrozenGore193205178,236,10051,221
680saabista170021177,350,064122,937
681The Vegans161765176,372,82728,505
682{SH0CK} CLAN32896175,427,25327,138
683Dallas Makerspace230072174,963,31810,364
684Slackers Anonymous104071174,901,89340,732
685Unilever161413174,288,911179,925
686Phi Delta Theta - Michigan Delta227775174,288,1625,272
687Zive.cz235910173,866,40122,090
688Deloitte Digital231372173,844,7812,826
689Catalunya_Cambrils108348172,970,91270,842
690AnimeAMAZE175123172,388,91341,958
691MaximoPC77846172,191,28362,722
692pcabusers78171,698,479323,902
693Organized_Chaos5171,446,663258,841
694ForumOC49170,575,190218,777
695Harvard165169,519,05840,998
696University of North Texas3187169,026,53611,582
697TRP74960168,843,61138,537
698NerdZone155945168,353,14837,405
699BNHPMIS2368167,355,31012,419
700MagicVillage Folding Team10767167,154,089177,397
701Project Mayhem51234167,024,51348,369
702Espaa Spain1250166,684,28334,444
703Team mixi39204165,433,090100,121
704Shikaka_Guano224697165,381,8915,190
705CML_for_Australians_in_NSW229939165,352,2987,948
706Leuk Ska Lyker220963165,341,4869,697
707shitposters232481165,018,0854,480
708Team Blackcats57540164,350,501187,714
709Flareworks Productions51884163,849,969111,100
710Antlion Audio Community235464163,517,1736,538
711New Tech Horizon192039162,839,35948,269
712Henrik Hedemann Nielsen52557162,208,30312,616
713Unitas201525162,159,60617,744
714UC Berkeley EECS Research255460160,827,6881,569
715team_alex_marien223811160,763,99112,470
716killCRTC192788160,144,06429,878
717D&D Minions53338159,166,938605,042
718Eurogamer59094159,147,45562,362
719Team TLLTS68208158,938,475229,311
720Erik Walfridsson, Kalmar, Sweden42956158,615,46734,452
721Blu-ray.com56895158,559,435299,116
722RidgewaterCST223989158,412,40125,938
723happiwakko210918158,204,7119,256
724The Hill-Stephens Weather Service229717158,095,7907,223
725TeamQwant243764157,985,6531,728
726Captain Matty144653157,886,29320,624
727A.H.NoerAS227106157,682,72361,966
728St Clair37421157,426,49825,188
729Mustangworld.com37092157,326,236321,880
730German Hardware Network45456156,639,79092,073
731LUElinks45022156,616,59617,527
732Sky Shadow194826155,671,67822,753
733IMESD226483155,352,454183,708
734TekSyndicate.com225484155,305,38324,227
735DLTE203614154,755,07638,129
736RenderToken.com237200152,175,7852,366
737DarkSwarm100259150,693,86112,836
738TheBroons78042150,648,0565,772
739Kardashians232424149,420,6294,634
740Folding@Anno98619149,373,398167,146
741ThioJoe237882148,888,92817,761
742Hardfought46304148,737,07761,678
743Saginaw Valley State University37734148,631,54250,297
744Overclockers New Zealand3350148,113,06929,636
745Singapore197147,928,89672,729
746AllagashDiseaseKiller228981147,626,16511,513
747The Geek Group39605147,240,612102,556
748Team Commvault229944146,925,6019,963
749Abazaba11840146,739,074151,992
750SemperVideo240286146,615,89813,798
751For_Mom_WAR_EAGLE!!!42109146,512,72422,247
752IBM11142146,112,48489,555
753Compote_Folding_Team202791146,060,539132,313
754PCPP52361145,750,353180,152
755Doge@Home226152145,390,45340,596
756Indivica218448145,383,89044,010
757harayama231267144,488,05611,819
758Dell CSC253302144,204,0107,041
759Atomic_Alchemy234303144,095,3022,525
760Science_Bureaucrats10105143,988,80110,807
761jdt_umbra_w4zkk12518143,936,92037,646
762Beretta.net218528143,330,94623,827
763OverclockingWiki77826143,113,015186,876
764Symphony Systems47304142,991,44413,534
7653DCenter.de34099142,831,61861,793
766Elite Foundation234042142,269,725286,526
767Scientific Ninja Team43731141,947,87129,273
768TIME_Marine_Inc226232141,554,46526,562
769Team GameFAQs48759141,200,626180,952
770dualboot.net2410140,840,111122,203
771Avexrias234583140,803,5161,080
772University of Arizona2116139,660,73024,854
773Turbo Shark224932139,632,08545,424
774denhac236581139,558,3552,344
775GameSlurp182935138,873,80826,810
776Yahoo! GSD165451138,509,44318,671
777Chunk Fitness143753138,489,72344,769
778Lifeboat Foundation: Safeguarding Humanity88682138,237,07315,950
779Freddies31707138,184,11346,196
780RLE Design41609137,912,2364,694
781Spartan 117 Folders228488137,803,29911,057
782Prof. James Challis Most Excellent UK Team11488137,646,49224,268
783University of Kentucky Systems Labs46429137,330,940172,433
784POCOMO_FARMS160675137,326,28826,878
785TeamPlayerGaming204219136,986,70055,523
786Box4500230546136,851,48529,966
787mograph236817136,796,1384,059
788willis1516136,749,26644,927
789Newbold Toyota234080136,225,3412,239
790alfaowner.com163049135,901,054148,378
791The-W.com49159135,806,20943,425
792Computerbase F@H Team66332135,694,831291,363
793linuxforen.de2682134,748,48720,699
794community computer grid227927134,380,82735,520
795PaterNoster213784134,199,22811,161
796Team_3_Hams227388134,128,81130,457
797PGDP39294133,899,158124,309
798forum.novatech.co.uk91717133,662,21695,240
799OSU Wexner Medical Center234766133,527,6792,842
800The Panic Squad234584133,130,1003,110
801Folding@McAfee60893132,547,21432,077
802ChatMUD235160132,482,8955,907
803Awesome Swedes234183131,447,9942,737
804Ardent Technical Services11741130,857,27314,536
805Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team101561130,432,80044,051
806Computer_Enthusiast_Master_Race231464130,239,4413,726
807Virginia Tech13515129,581,03081,847
808Detailing World Forum173855128,875,54282,414
8091C-Community47240128,873,121119,586
810uso174437128,435,05046,047
811Folding@Tableau233087128,280,14512,047
812Futura32012128,228,007173,873
813Piratenpartei Deutschland198185127,966,5762,755
814StPatrick147521127,422,09822,766
815TeamHorses229674127,323,3314,612
816Sony Online Entertainment59715127,289,73433,528
8174chan47633127,013,324120,205
818Casa del Insomniac217349126,949,94910,750
819www.overclocking.dk13939126,620,588286,278
820AMFWi234861126,495,1682,148
821In_memory_of_Gun_Backrud227332126,219,0764,281
822Cascade52970125,966,24729,789
823Vaktin.is184739125,193,33322,332
824TeamDawid237137124,686,1203,416
825This Is My Swamp233424124,500,4983,668
826AMD Users13129124,276,407120,872
827Paisible.com52920124,169,62651,341
828sledgehammer52961123,379,88344,634
829D2EA-Fold@Home247426123,191,5755,616
830XDNA_Research234454122,889,42416,071
831wykop236420122,852,42610,568
832trytry12983122,834,66049,779
833AlpineSolarPower221336122,541,7125,641
834team creation59478122,277,45313,078
835IGN-PS355260122,250,653238,561
836Boeing11681121,926,80117,246
837TomForMike211675121,864,12227,807
838Team_Smylie93043121,829,19511,599
839Flyer Talkers39124121,781,056116,592
840SARS-CoV-2 Electric Boogaloo240440121,641,8896,473
841Level 3 Communications199051121,526,50340,855
842Went's227907121,502,0098,350
843Team xlr8yourmac.com1829121,363,547145,211
844PlayStation 3 (TEAM SCEA)65119121,322,020184,898
845Fark2233120,643,059153,254
846Ohio State University Buckeyes47445120,569,3722,167
847EckCo Global216223120,467,3756,832
848AVS Forum55280120,103,987208,178
849Downriver_Badaxe228743119,898,3323,958
850UCSD3103119,855,20344,198
851In Memory of Luke Kaiser49154119,833,37257,224
852FoldingInTheGump226840119,520,35610,100
853Team VAE223198119,393,5672,756
854GTAForums32093119,309,32549,788
855Darkside_RG121496119,006,60977,842
856GNWLAN161850118,717,23240,748
857Bulgaria845118,642,90073,098
858GameGrin76455118,151,355175,634
859Folding Arcadians54717117,875,314160,896
860Eggxpert70567117,674,302129,738
861BuckyBall66117,294,98616,154
862TU Kaiserslautern235935117,072,00614,272
863Team Simon177521116,883,13029,741
864Boomsploders226052116,542,0282,661
865Lu-c/children154531116,356,24010,479
866UFRJ - Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)228866115,465,53524,257
867Democratic Underground48157115,132,307145,166
868folding@romania12713114,737,991117,518
869The Cult of the Ribosome228009113,753,1208,925
870VAPOCHILL/Waterchill Team32427113,696,522131,384
871TweakPC117800113,554,95356,829
872BlazingPC.com52014113,395,024215,676
873Familien Haves Team33012113,125,69723,118
874Baka-Updates79419112,903,29174,503
875hackers.town236421112,752,3438,097
876for_xk946505112,744,391395,574
877Karga227500112,720,16533,858
878AUSTRALIA186112,326,03431,270
879Origin PC245755111,853,1205,009
880YouTube79621110,981,71535,452
881The Outcasts40530110,930,603140,889
882KnoppMyth50975110,598,814204,208
883Team MacNN16110,574,608378,927
884testmy.net44352110,514,76671,612
885Calm Abiding234894109,868,56411,310
886HWC34878109,842,228185,564
887Beyond3D_Team32377109,571,680156,811
888SURF.nl242482109,323,4831,222
889droma213867109,079,65213,464
890Games Done Quick232992109,020,1034,691
891J&A_Autoglass_LLC227609108,624,6155,689
892Hardware Base51246108,608,500107,204
893Protein Eating Protein Folders235995108,462,9472,167
894FIRST Folding43672108,356,33629,965
895AVADirect.com201494108,332,36634,361
896Penn State University1805108,306,515120,469
897team kryptonite48458108,171,894182,058
898Oberlin College233349107,370,5587,012
899RobAndDan Research Club232274107,328,3684,892
900Republica de Chile225296107,201,1032,816
901The Knighthood of Wusses191980106,670,01018,587
902Cornelia L Walker Memorial225047106,404,61810,473
903CI_BRK_ICR201268106,379,41942,907
904lexduTEAM69106,331,74879,623
905Metal Archives237115106,306,5371,934
906Oracle31673106,235,79129,471
907noodleninja199597106,166,9523,114
908Folding@Fredrik225732106,120,3668,350
909www.kai-stoeckner.de70408105,473,59610,170
910Folding_Research_Italy123105,265,73534,243
911NV-CRF253515104,830,1421,100
912Utah State University152875104,682,93819,833
913AED Group240126104,353,2596,173
914Xtreme Resources3365104,258,914573,684
915TechMaker Productions244682104,021,49610,842
916Puregeni.us87032103,924,61137,307
917NiteTribe31666103,917,1636,734
918berFolders53327103,888,431213,427
919SLKWORLD.COM53562103,874,20964,998
920The Doom Community45070103,817,3463,684
921SVA242256103,625,1944,760
922Randal_C13587103,282,256120,443
923Arthritis Warriors7102,852,019167,629
924 Ex-SETI@Classic46123102,802,16457,580
925For My Brother...225194102,403,22840,007
926folding@argo_ai242687101,937,9132,005
927Sweden831101,892,60322,590
928Dju228731101,866,21525,762
929macrosloth224474101,853,57126,084
930DataWave200852101,663,5153,606
931Dansk Esport237006101,302,7036,588
932Arab PC World206000101,094,23635,526
933Cyberwolves35870100,948,28253,522
934Richard Dawkins Foundation for Reason and Science (Official)75655100,667,545109,514
935This is an IT Support Group236730100,427,3945,728
936Megasapiens197850100,189,15421,936
937Florida State University35554100,115,18732,354
938Glassbydesign44499,682,7179,905
939SLAC24332899,293,03312,832
940Cinefacts.de10956399,256,87417,243
941Computer!Totaal5365099,105,071116,888
942Team Alberta8699,009,619168,511
943MTC-Overclocking22944598,920,99834,794
944Isle of Man6446798,487,9864,440
945beta boys23161498,425,9762,797
946Grease23450998,267,6674,088
947LLSC23524697,985,6002,013
948XStream Radio15260297,501,4431,952
949debian201997,497,05399,818
950Centos4872197,198,868104,123
951AMD HE23827296,522,6404,033
952wuzbie@large10808996,409,51929,760
953Twallan_SVNL22607196,353,8726,397
954Brock University4793696,327,319147,347
955F1 Folding Team3304696,146,61746,436
956The Generic Team of Folders23162495,957,58218,486
957University of Chicago.edu224795,830,84341,239
958GBCMT22546795,794,1649,413
959GlaD0S20767895,563,9816,285
960F4AR22284595,488,60721,285
961vividcomputing20233894,581,5671,973
962[OBC]12648594,503,588130,706
963auxlife23067594,012,78124,128
964Universituffffffc3uffffffa4t zu Luffffffc3uffffffbcbeck24598893,937,9271,810
965Torta!!!5246193,888,56738,704
966For_Lupus5399393,668,48862,396
967PDXLAN3892893,595,17790,918
968brtf22575493,224,26560,166
969zakool team119293,144,57354,326
970University of Pittsburgh at Bradford23476293,053,7362,149
971Williams College4714893,037,2593,281
972Puget Systems23580992,773,8092,571
973Kuro5hin277292,563,4018,388
974Uncyclopedia4779792,348,10356,898
975AUfolding20494992,211,74320,647
976HP Workstation NB21252692,092,60034,702
977BNH6092192,046,95730,860
978ICTRulz4149491,785,55036,832
979OSF Gaming Community4440191,680,53561,786
980Czech Republic11491,565,013266,503
981Technutopia5420991,385,31710,022
982No Club Lonewolf / anyone can join15029891,376,32123,625
983Stallone@home22521791,088,9701,986
984Dublock and Friends22937091,014,60215,282
985folding@uidaho22737090,934,9042,644
986USMA AI Hub24001290,785,5501,706
987Amazon24321490,739,2882,123
988Wizamp Inc.4228190,684,53515,636
989Mediatech Italy22612890,593,81838,939
990Nerdland23967290,553,1935,292
991Bad guys5445790,379,42879,811
992SdU133789,665,48650,895
993Grey Combat Ready! Mod Team15735489,629,813121,251
994WARFACE23450289,620,4682,631
995Sadface Overlord Corporation23483889,168,1941,749
996Luodanli & Wenslydale3456788,987,2546,149
997The Druid Network17949588,489,58321,329
998Foldable_Altar23517787,895,5422,060
999Team WeMod23265387,219,6233,730
1000Turbobricks4945787,154,95432,420


SQL Query Time: 0.039535999298096 seconds.
Total Page Time: 0.9108 seconds.