Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 1000 Teams Overall


Resource id #2
RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
0CureCoin2244971,080,874,052,02024,934,219
1folding@evga111065331,745,142,45328,259,742
2Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)0273,535,268,230183,108,349
3Hardware.no37651123,825,805,2479,596,234
4www.overclockers.com32123,401,566,67414,954,312
5TSC! Russia47191112,085,562,00313,515,616
6LinusTechTips_Team223518105,318,519,8625,834,547
7Overclock.net37726102,908,919,15512,490,126
8[H]ardOCP3395,812,495,98221,599,681
9PC Games Hardware7033585,076,518,6905,799,795
10banano23498083,565,526,0852,977,511
11Custom PC & bit-tech3594773,754,170,88011,419,045
12China Folding@Home Power321365,570,743,2923,327,048
13Taiwan Team3140360,074,027,4408,612,050
14Maximum PC Magazine1110859,975,337,63414,547,885
15Pleasuredome Community8656543,098,321,9554,810,384
16Team AnandTech19837,568,063,8963,302,259
17Toms Hardware4005131,619,735,7552,549,820
18Alliance Francophone5128,913,804,7749,439,889
19Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace22560525,527,022,1791,969,075
20Folding@SweClockers.com3745125,177,112,3884,547,376
21Barnacules Nerdgasm23130023,299,567,7021,843,910
22Brony@Home21299723,253,740,5071,607,743
23Tekzilla5739123,059,616,5086,763,385
24Medic Coin23402021,743,970,713466,761
25Overclockers Australia2421,233,560,20313,368,505
26DSL Reports Team Helix419,632,966,1384,268,346
27TechPowerup!5071118,314,695,9831,818,728
28Team MacOS X197115,148,352,0016,026,501
29Pande Lab115,026,851,3472,007,470
30The Tech Report263014,316,654,7654,578,141
31EOC Folding@Home Team1131414,250,578,7402,539,318
32Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,538,002,132437,391
33Bjorn3D.Com4160812,559,097,4561,263,773
34OcUK1012,369,174,0681,661,808
35Team BoardGameGeek16992712,030,867,8244,693,300
36Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding18211611,982,865,9441,051,695
37Team Rage3D6411,805,675,5054,523,187
38Hardware Canucks Forum5419611,702,793,2311,623,003
39Rechenkraft.net - Germany310,671,010,078990,414
40Team 2ch16210,460,422,9832,916,996
41SatelliteGuys.US5523610,432,774,944894,723
42Redline @ OC3D.net9886010,377,549,107805,134
43MozillaZine3934010,373,866,9461,331,370
44Reddit5095910,272,800,4241,695,243
45AMD Zone368379,987,790,907792,072
46guru3d694119,864,099,3171,847,875
47Team Icrontic.com939,535,979,1492,526,998
48FoldingCoin2267289,489,261,225855,710
49Overclockers Club127729,389,681,2961,772,084
50fold4life.com506259,091,098,4921,648,698
51SAGoons1509,074,854,9934,413,070
52Ars Technica Team Egg Roll148,711,426,3545,145,312
53Vietnam Global Team381568,357,168,3971,217,730
542CPU.com Folding@Home30748,164,942,9842,681,997
55NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374127,777,641,8783,420,429
56Macrumors.com - Team Folding34467,331,580,2572,317,810
57Hewlett Packard26547,303,189,1031,128,986
58PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)7347,246,566,1352,750,415
59NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS1429007,152,210,703261,990
60Clube do Hardware - Brasil1488947,018,257,9642,612,856
61p2p-community358196,920,634,9112,106,939
62Ukraine21646,431,421,8173,155,751
63folding@mntc2272866,136,056,331310,885
64[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,030,768,881477,247
65Mearns131495,910,453,474358,705
66Whitepages2330975,859,761,171842,691
67Google4465,838,072,9807,454,450
68SpeedGuide.net155,742,081,0871,027,343
69The Genome Collective1315,669,814,910569,865
70awachs1812235,656,541,491567,890
71Folding Belarus (FBY)118975,642,188,393585,586
72ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team709115,603,176,418788,566
73SilentPCReview Folding@Home315745,531,738,2921,289,223
74Dutch Power Cows925,484,311,3103,840,690
75Ireland604435,299,588,132147,424
76Planet 3DNow!343615,299,104,7141,105,685
77JREF Folders132325,235,090,7502,124,754
78Arch Linux450325,230,966,940804,073
79TeamECF2232745,134,193,923501,205
80ar15.com409654,899,595,672368,203
81DMecS943474,865,752,571113,686
82BadBirdies1552784,740,589,586163,695
83Poland2764,585,657,0742,457,989
84PitCrew @ PCPitStop320354,524,421,903866,298
85Hewlett Packard Enterprise2303184,402,989,81167,132
86FedoraFolders379884,391,601,958216,758
87WheresGeorge?1544204,176,181,588261,153
88Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,127,833,188205,069
89dogefolders2267154,091,775,187478,710
90Team Linux Mint761404,059,192,485121,616
91Portugal@Folding352713,842,829,9932,972,585
92Team Lithuania368163,785,865,7321,448,490
93Folding@Malaysia29993,729,088,2081,590,796
94Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389103,429,542,9251,107,153
95TeamUbuntu451043,259,097,3531,581,394
96Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan361203,195,671,1651,436,964
97Clarkson 4 A CUre595153,161,194,473376,921
98Team Jiggmin1430163,154,729,8871,827,088
99CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386083,116,288,261886,957
100whoopass1310153,114,105,3691,483,131
101XCPUs.com752553,038,254,295911,099
102My Garage1445453,000,774,803674,748
103Cisco Systems11152,944,905,839478,462
104pcmech.com137612,862,508,436420,242
105No Heroes Folding Team1681382,827,981,313410,593
106Apple Computer, Inc.19912,820,166,498773,786
107Team Atheism2156652,775,373,085107,929
108xtremesystems.org363622,774,641,3521,433,260
109Team Canada602,741,167,219571,538
110Team UD527672,666,635,277111,589
111General Ravelle's Crew504732,642,220,723138,614
112Czech National Team496582,573,484,526802,831
113TeamNicholas1626432,572,800,579129,383
114The Shroomery126792,571,157,191560,702
115MSA TEAM CURE25082,456,522,11366,669
116ClubLexus454352,431,622,022732,805
117H&H445372,427,212,198601,701
118Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633482,426,767,019254,189
119norwegian1756362,398,785,31680,095
120Intel7112,388,724,032419,794
121Boards.ie394322,381,235,486193,839
122Terracreation445112,312,024,47037,483
123PC Magazine Greek Edition440792,290,090,404974,790
124The Knights Who Say Ni!1172,268,491,9581,186,086
12548 Nascar 24509062,265,656,845285,810
126Apple Inc.542382,251,039,414634,804
127Team Engadget392272,190,991,5191,846,931
128University of Michigan100332,135,696,65684,851
129lgpOnTheMove1553692,127,954,99742,736
130GruntvillE.CoM352752,123,761,838486,617
131ATI Technologies513942,109,736,6002,864,069
132The Secret Folding Team2243842,081,780,626114,242
133MacCentral.com30072,059,565,389645,338
134OSX List32962,027,528,111780,486
135Team Bisou453631,995,825,68945,606
136Team DF.LTH.SE746001,973,769,453306,955
137Folding@NASIOC122331,949,595,439244,813
138FoldingTR1750511,933,141,245154,783
139Pirate4X42296571,875,481,84567,384
140the motherboards.org team332581,865,379,415818,569
141Phoenix Rising3151,856,773,232429,472
142Daily Kos480831,807,042,491248,130
143TeamBiscuit2296101,804,949,882105,922
144Funfile f@h904781,799,994,280654,500
145StorageForum_net100471,778,348,948496,959
146(OO==[][]==OO)2278001,738,559,31699,608
147RPI27401,718,914,630255,112
148Estonia3851,705,435,241782,452
149SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,700,830,70828,425
150Badcaps.net Forum Members498131,696,073,723232,745
151KitGuruFolders1964201,695,772,402130,772
152MicroMart-UK465901,692,204,013651,097
153pretaktovanie.sk1242051,690,636,190316,358
154Frum PCs Brasil138021,683,295,5311,530,755
155Swiss_Crunchers2312111,673,413,52051,526
156Team Hot Water2249061,661,652,36050,936
157Stager's2287921,659,932,132363,964
158Level1 Techs2320841,614,355,548125,076
159Low Carb Team523881,596,934,380259,565
160Team Novell128411,589,884,663217,315
161Team Ufie4391,564,074,488479,235
162GMKJ459481,563,343,69552,328
163The Godless Ones343951,538,473,428328,108
164The Folding Wolves1867851,515,411,646336,578
165Folding For Liberty2276571,515,009,79935,415
166bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971031,476,557,6381,408,245
167nyborg2342211,467,596,14616,446
168Folding@Snow Lake2300821,465,953,23533,726
169Hopkins Geeks33571,457,588,622141,862
170mayerKNX2292311,456,634,55123,680
171Linux1631,425,151,098568,852
172Russia2791,416,657,7001,581,815
173ABXZone.com17141,392,145,0982,024,594
174BOINC@AUSTRALIA437811,374,329,87678,351
175HPCS2139041,366,862,431190,106
176Value Technology1584741,354,699,29045,811
177futuremark.com621,333,634,666917,021
178[NGEmu.com]1613261,333,176,14793,035
179Team RagingBull3281,315,496,039433,234
180PlanetAMD64458621,314,184,490463,443
181FurAffinity600911,301,038,885494,794
182General [M]ayhem138541,293,667,719866,443
183Purdue Boilermakers7171,293,340,441363,506
184Team_Texas1718081,291,406,65947,305
185Church of Blink1930911,279,907,42188,090
186Team RSF808561,277,694,552945,368
187BYU Provo HBLL1356201,259,653,896475,444
188jobber2352921,250,779,76710,726
189Ham Radio Operators3411,246,871,696202,511
190NARC457301,242,848,067119,009
191NCSU Wolfpack591,235,773,915505,369
192MiltonKeynesAcademy2291671,231,012,629649,527
193McDaniel College1654921,222,390,00154,979
194Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112981,221,413,7051,046,831
195Team PSM 8882343351,213,479,36914,833
196The Ginever Alliance1875971,213,360,23287,999
197Muropaketti.com3651,211,341,038212,118
198IberoFolders1301871,209,928,61775,126
199University of Toronto342421,198,328,51122,760
200Hydrogenaudio.org326391,192,031,258167,302
201Manic Folders617861,190,558,742192,765
202Giraffe2330701,153,144,558164,049
203TeamCFC479581,146,998,628209,410
204New Zealand328871,139,710,59366,437
205Ames773971,133,641,664115,509
206University of Washington20751,133,212,68247,046
207Overclockers.UA1565711,119,088,694334,728
208Folding For Ancient323221,099,066,997384,470
209Gecko1617471,090,077,225112,098
210rivers2319351,089,271,76570,345
211Peptides2258191,083,027,23054,382
212Canada109871,081,315,65893,921
213 Team Turkey Darkhardware396551,073,009,949257,001
214NoBell.org2272041,065,172,73347,787
215Michigan Tech12871,065,053,663106,858
216SoylentNews.org2303191,062,512,223112,700
217The_Folding_Family1440701,052,633,35929,109
218Brigham Young University BYU1999661,042,545,974376,258
219ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833681,033,106,469377,022
220Mac-Forums379541,027,403,607324,969
221HKEPC417511,026,460,626751,683
222MajorGeeks.com120721,020,247,283892,940
223folding for momo2247191,019,955,00324,546
224Folding@Hungary432991,015,210,928255,759
225Solarmobil_Karlsruhe_KIT2291601,004,984,013295,491
226The Longevity Meme324611,003,569,369744,173
227Team EPO349311,000,312,726107,120
228Slickdeals49191998,959,873548,815
229Team Elder Scrolls52286998,118,512434,959
230LITTLEWHITEDOG10763985,375,122890,238
231Team_Fold99973,105,746114,681
232HotHardware F@H Team32407959,488,254164,327
233Giant in the Playground82447957,381,543255,512
234AmigaX1000228106953,542,25085,531
235TobissonFamily230699941,105,70022,874
236Rapellys & Testaus235445908,288,14110,119
237Folding@BRASIL53066885,844,350417,836
238ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users36673883,676,538791,790
239www.fordmccord.com3231882,855,93785,110
240SwissTeam42872,811,649119,807
241Infinite Tech Solutions221416867,226,18415,761
242QABoss147523862,068,416173,868
243SMC_SysV232634855,608,25482,029
244Ommidiam208923846,926,74823,687
245Christians Against Cancer198251844,893,80237,863
246Team Philippines2291840,222,74996,229
247Nuclear Wessels54345836,572,13544,457
248MrArcadiaMine225770834,763,08520,948
249LDE231050821,165,99923,963
250snowmen2818,011,174162,543
251Team Trojaner-Board.de2804809,452,497164,953
252bopie109934807,770,57168,355
253The_Hoing_Family230159800,399,97213,908
254Costco IT222478798,237,72497,988
255Team Lavaboy31718783,861,461159,699
256Dell Computer Corporation1739778,592,46144,984
257FAHFAHFolding153191764,876,89888,909
258Team Michelle Henninger231109758,708,55467,899
259North Dakota State University1239757,133,75615,439
260Michigan State University38228750,234,945166,403
261Fighting For Freedom | 3xF35394745,548,99652,132
262Team Hack-a-Day44851742,646,605934,292
263GiantBomb138884742,427,66045,192
264Austin Motes and Company - GoFundMe Folding Group233893725,094,4639,161
265Hutchins Family44627720,471,53813,552
266Nerd Fest14031708,958,986285,616
267Procooling39339706,390,173159,129
268MSI HQ Red Rockets37766706,284,567524,279
269DevFolding12912700,055,986639,134
270Team-Norway37827696,128,514242,012
271Hi Tech Legion111148693,895,411134,502
272LearnNavi.org198857685,015,16495,230
273RateBeer225053672,667,018103,032
274Transhumans43003672,074,746272,780
275YJG226495670,393,936155,753
276NIST Employees' PS398844668,055,57437,909
277HubuMedia59438657,870,73963,981
278NVIDIA_GPU_Cloud233829655,814,04413,689
279KatawaShoujo167809654,550,894734,019
280altos203623650,711,68021,539
281Bleeping Computer38444644,510,74566,490
282team boyd221119642,705,42430,246
283Argentina1747638,153,54217,681
284SUNWpete192164637,792,56599,036
285RackspaceFolding227455630,634,765162,376
286Warp9-systems234770626,670,98422,113
287Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team35054621,475,526470,640
288TechIMO111621,458,234385,072
2897thDayAdventist226299617,805,92466,662
290colby_mules123688614,938,311174,118
291WPCUG40098608,435,90672,491
292SuSE Linux Users35676602,531,03396,599
293PreToMe Folding Team127849601,186,389204,582
294Penang Folding Team192653591,156,42327,412
295Parkview Health220121590,956,39660,128
296TBKResources52975589,320,40486,518
297fresh_air_cooling212324587,136,139113,688
298HardwareOnline.org - The Serious Hardware Community34037582,028,27098,769
299Halibut35683576,656,93810,519
300BT Retired Club234111574,571,95324,642
301Webb_Network226256568,414,84710,204
302AOA Forums45564,768,053772,082
303SETI.Germany43829559,970,223538,620
304Adil and Bill182636556,773,41646,203
305Old_Goats_of_SC225826554,859,17214,015
306Halifax Folding39286551,722,30375,236
307PNY_FOLDS159889550,635,958342,359
308aGGROcULTURE11442549,446,54778,231
309Legit Reviews38296547,918,556507,883
310AViolentEnd233892545,844,37919,377
311Box-igami171641544,909,115138,544
312University of Florida3083539,754,646115,905
313BOINC Synergy43681535,725,98856,704
314Syneic.com224322535,003,47026,452
315Executive I.T. Support, Inc.187982534,384,11646,046
316Wetenschapsforum48658534,152,848142,049
317TeamPasko227811534,099,4348,833
3181ComputerCare Clients217881533,126,276243,475
319TeamUCSF207709529,814,14367,137
320Hunt-Dis36167527,730,144971,217
321Swiss Folding Team3129526,266,56932,895
322Peer228321523,380,34916,139
323Team Pat Head Summitt214786522,612,74059,330
324The Digital Slackers159075520,481,12422,083
325Clover Park Tech CNISS159321514,029,412294,711
326Sun Java Center464513,410,79738,880
327www.HEXUS.net69776513,302,342227,337
328chancegarcia234787509,881,1427,538
329PSGMBH161013508,905,10927,124
330Eight Duce218711508,066,69917,569
331NAPAFASA10213507,712,820193,920
332B C E Sweden233257505,145,94513,792
333The PCLinuxOS Folding Team50619504,526,707365,131
334Simon Fraser University13362504,296,12844,794
335zero inertia think tank197299503,334,03826,156
336Amiga2190500,612,42458,989
337eDrenaline231478500,275,55622,298
338Fam Isaksson152443500,106,66533,477
339MWU_2015166743498,690,18515,331
340Tech-Forums12864497,054,707291,136
341Techies-R-Us44161495,963,7941,341,177
342Penny Arcade34479489,323,919467,255
343scale_computing_support233560486,744,587113,926
344IntelliHQ235029484,398,8068,217
345Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology31658483,600,91167,259
346Sharky Forums34149481,070,317491,501
347BHB_INC228928479,574,756152,287
348PointsNoMatter225798478,937,4455,786
349Team Picard23478,921,41996,509
350Intersoft Electronics233874474,472,44014,056
351nForcersHQ33432470,187,982266,023
352IMHO.WS107505466,071,998173,476
353Team Latvia41587464,513,503766,843
354cpu-rip.com166158460,765,37330,452
355TipidPC46447459,928,984286,568
356Team Code Project11561457,110,861164,160
357CMU College of Science & Technology189346456,723,681139,947
358Abit Folding Wolves13285451,597,044889,687
359Bored Computers32707451,288,26779,588
360TheFSUltra1%230491450,601,6889,347
361Hong Kong Team10576450,328,033110,364
362justlinux_regulars36480446,589,853183,906
363US-Distributed13180445,563,074122,062
364Arab_Folders155660441,443,843247,467
365Aartvark54205437,491,46629,999
366ClearAccess216737437,397,93320,949
367Tyrholm_Family183891433,512,09133,232
368Tyboscalanche230786433,381,53612,916
369leprosorium133034432,814,03699,261
370PolitechnikaSlaskaZSiSK230262431,571,18817,567
371Washington State University12477430,780,18760,533
372Aron780258430,087,76562,180
373Bragbury_End_Folding225820428,443,32938,317
374Arabidopsis13203424,073,94645,411
375WesternPix.com62703423,065,19968,808
376Sparkss53367417,991,74422,069
3772ch@PS354733415,252,7021,288,514
378PlayStation.com Forums Team55265414,940,088954,937
379Nordlichter43778414,266,737109,731
380Punahou High School225311414,183,31413,814
381Team Firefox39299412,864,006207,958
382ForWendySue234455409,664,19812,183
383Awesome Boat170110407,357,53626,887
3841939 Dodge EV229237407,306,61912,642
385newz.dk34688406,576,632544,461
386Team Cowbelly232534401,099,76460,262
387Samantha & Tomcat230426400,881,80026,256
388Suomi-Finland38850400,101,16292,623
389team niconico106346395,772,824131,471
390Eve-Online75407394,459,13460,748
391Madshrimps Folding37249394,317,906147,457
392Fold4Jesus.com200386393,590,37463,351
393choderalab229192390,723,19718,922
394Nvidia_ops-reliability225801390,669,97152,262
395issa4700.xyz231284388,511,9796,990
396Cooper Family Trust89461387,109,033111,231
397MMO-Champion.com209552382,635,185101,444
398Mississippi State University11675382,054,688517,450
399SELK_Bochum226201378,616,69117,692
400jtc4168941377,494,33141,244
401Pandacoin234317376,859,95576,052
402OCQC228615375,980,44718,997
403Papas_Pride231453374,081,68511,826
404LacledesLAN226912372,682,92936,092
405DuramaxDiesels195247369,743,92763,849
406Team UnRAID227802368,158,32685,264
407Ruins of Undermountain229226367,490,92615,637
408TeamPredator232392365,284,3696,298
409Descent Bulletin Board39070365,009,422128,615
410South African Folding37857364,919,13249,929
411Cornell University Big Red3148364,073,61934,133
412ZlukaRUS188069361,348,57763,149
413Team PimpRig596358,273,870688,277
414Guild of Awesomeness (WoW:Korialistratz)135860357,594,30730,464
415Cancer Computer231656356,040,0988,417
416PentaxForums233576355,971,6613,972
417BJH and knabobaR96256354,721,703158,722
418Fedora France44798352,864,074217,928
419SCHWARTZBROS109860352,356,10044,563
420Twilight Sparkle's Treehouse234960351,553,9608,467
421Oregon State University35933350,314,20834,638
422Mactin96377347,755,926108,677
423Folding@CIX157620344,281,3798,985
424NorgemenND223761341,644,29318,088
425PCStats Folding@Home13496341,050,479244,978
426Team Adventure Rider35780340,763,996346,294
427geopense.FAH146587340,646,34266,803
428AGE58110339,583,97794,563
429Dragon_Gathering122202336,443,83425,434
430Druaga1233517333,445,28438,023
431toooonc231253333,304,80317,223
432Microsoft999332,875,347168,901
433LumbeeTribe234523331,847,2199,016
434Hyperlight74163331,596,663294,205
435The-BWC232112331,233,40233,780
436Space Angels233610328,788,72025,631
437Freedom55231913328,039,0688,082
438Ravenet Computers31345327,794,374145,615
439The Molemen221159325,224,52418,108
440ParkCanHunt225044325,172,90414,644
441colemans94457325,124,79767,226
442Kingsdude52491323,209,97517,081
443Regenesis (RE-HQ.net)174132320,545,28254,652
444Computer Forum44358316,963,77893,098
445Mensa Canada43500315,758,25017,410
446MaryA224877313,769,75015,793
447SHLM.COM_TEAM234023313,358,6936,686
448WSU and friends50511311,066,14438,755
449TRIUMF_CANADA230690308,087,56216,138
450Cracknell family95742306,244,08916,371
451pifTSA224515304,509,94329,059
452THG Italia Folding@Home Team46729304,250,908315,228
453TechBBS231988303,888,41718,849
454Tas_North231129303,250,60110,217
455Nyea1210522303,185,01131,895
456megware155780303,063,71853,068
457Nile4236684301,120,36992,200
458Team_Merelli223302297,887,78719,522
459Folding@Mensa354296,348,14063,472
460Equipe LostStar186479296,024,436144,755
461folding@aunet72504294,804,03611,391
462USMC31659293,562,59433,326
463UMD_ACM153879288,617,95882,495
464UD_Haven101649288,521,42759,987
4653DBuzz50934287,480,06863,748
466The American School in London232340287,385,5576,844
467aireservers230708286,917,156131,184
468zenkohdo175516285,163,83880,567
469Team Romania75559283,899,164124,908
470d2jsp Team13827283,246,504104,178
471doublecats223726282,421,40229,297
472Pace International, LLC231667281,553,3477,012
473team_cbw232894279,698,1328,430
474Chan@Home49731279,502,01546,538
475MTO4FOLDING233258279,276,84121,817
476NotebookReview Forums213698278,949,73086,100
477BaconBits211073277,950,01192,820
478Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA749276,863,80464,078
479Parks Computers234940276,234,2517,572
480Team FreeBSD11743276,151,389121,652
481MirageKnights.net164680273,583,60352,645
482MacAddict4Life18273,223,732785,961
483CD Freaks13505271,223,249289,882
4841337Foundation233050268,851,895452,307
485Team 163214163214268,719,563687,429
486Texas A&M University96266,065,887219,211
487PVUSD229710265,680,8561,101,600
488Team_UAE217114262,355,21568,473
489BIGMATH150668262,031,25810,440
490Elite Marketing224171259,736,74712,513
491MTU Huskies88141259,585,611275,903
492CompuForum11253257,962,32590,876
493Dth Project207161257,795,97049,715
494G4TechTV40524256,450,74382,536
495TheNosmoGroup96644256,318,55312,792
496Brady Redfearn159301256,224,68538,129
497Milwaukee School of Engineering46258255,645,08671,482
498Sotapeli.fi Gaming Community78355255,372,79716,694
499Folding@UWaterloo230045255,021,6504,089
500Middle Tn Uniting to Cure Bad DIseases228178254,818,55210,641
501nerdles51110254,768,356118,935
502Site Du Zero53653251,928,172131,335
503micmacs217352251,779,8423,574
504Folding@ODU228806251,596,76662,298
505Gucci's52936251,048,93360,525
506BOINC.Italy61171250,620,26952,377
507Team Weyerhaeuser96740250,311,443212,091
508Slo-Tech10824249,083,777390,414
509Calguns164322248,694,035254,284
510WilsonFolding231909248,487,5157,895
511Grosbill-FR161646247,727,29727,965
512impuls_sb216095246,103,99937,573
513SEPTA214179245,085,6348,512
514University of California, Riverside199679245,049,80752,397
515RBCC234380242,219,32510,452
516BeardiBeard225540241,876,9479,218
517Waterloo Extreme Computing Association Overclockers222125241,315,1885,892
518The University of Texas682241,215,413100,190
519Team Solstice107615241,166,58797,986
520EDS1003240,966,83045,184
521Dekrondigar226315240,955,67616,774
522Agency Narrows Hackers165780240,708,41213,385
523Tulane Digital233664240,672,57514,774
524TikTakTek.Net229973240,027,11835,475
525PistonHeads193775238,627,32772,590
526UC Berkeley716237,853,35079,820
527HardwareBG32435235,986,436142,710
528Studio PALICARL54807235,722,03528,086
529flop100000234,862,218249,189
530Slovakia124234,710,75495,712
531SETI.USA51524234,297,42762,247
532Your Invincible PC204959233,753,30313,343
533OneCHI223157233,743,60629,387
534BenMaglia185655233,723,969110,639
535I_Fold_U_Fold_We_All_Fold_Together232561228,033,6114,586
536cro4life137516227,905,277184,414
537Team PSM57353227,222,870399,056
538GCSonline225155226,329,3635,272
539Clinton Community Schools214541224,519,216153,584
540Ternes Technology Services206381223,435,86611,233
541SiliconAbility224880220,490,22715,157
542Army of Death11757220,334,96418,840
543Trubritar Forums143164220,247,101160,845
544ShadFolding224173218,176,31424,646
545Vinhxuan232218215,860,3203,449
546Frogner214476215,853,42811,780
547Hergert154188215,181,244107,403
548SecureData365223500214,401,45365,174
549Autism Society of America13481212,583,85119,698
550Team Maximum Awesome208408211,867,51862,634
551free_time128157210,341,44836,369
552E_J_R223498209,739,47541,393
553Priuschat52533209,643,411177,927
554Blaze_Folding_Fighters233052209,015,5604,272
555JayzTwoCents227867208,902,56433,943
556There Is No Spoon227773208,677,47420,743
557TinkerMill234372208,613,38216,053
558ITinera150375208,087,5918,837
559bwm194339206,468,20767,570
560Gensokyo Radio Folding230362205,988,2556,692
561Bengler226514204,953,12942,511
562Lixouri High School232528204,315,10737,223
563Beefysworld.com Forums33272203,693,372359,864
564Thread Wonders1243203,583,91728,980
565Team Ninja31379203,548,325180,425
566Userbase.be34517203,194,720151,954
567Mountain State Folders148892202,821,95745,741
568Kool Lite Tools37165202,472,77970,687
569ismyteam227745202,446,67318,670
570Dvoraks Ninth61048201,850,416246,581
571Team_Thiemen234357201,694,1983,834
572team_omachi201088200,498,28020,039
573Impact Tec Solutions228381200,166,48811,866
574QuietProfessionals234447199,840,0474,352
575ChargerForums94524198,215,283109,199
576JezHB333225792198,120,39011,521
577Smells Like Protein Spirit232012197,747,9969,451
578kenzo226708197,637,79014,027
579Agate Software666197,313,682100,417
580Blue Telecoms223987197,283,61231,773
581MonkeyHouse181261196,340,55252,428
582California Dreamers159329194,865,13792,483
583Power of McCraw228172194,852,34812,678
584Sudhian Media10688194,239,022623,220
585Distributics69936193,617,66436,499
586TVA229258193,380,96314,966
587Nerds With Real Lives227071192,853,38614,324
588Team Spaceboys177399192,058,54115,067
589TheHive230614189,891,2095,152
590Dark Helmet Labs122065189,811,21219,294
591Project Tweakers63189,628,649348,023
592Arendt199870189,537,72311,169
593Dead Men Folding33597189,292,147172,410
594Free-DC758188,770,946285,849
595Forums.AMD.com34106188,675,068241,722
596Extropy.org346187,640,79748,619
597ordilab230075186,746,1433,787
598Retromags.com54458186,397,47348,398
599Lange149254185,916,54217,461
600The Osborne Family Playstation 379483185,876,4284,674
601Derp Islands235151185,290,31710,620
602Top Autists232636183,889,9544,070
603Leppert Business Systems172030183,753,305223,465
604Vulture Central 2.269263183,544,476114,575
605TayJo111429183,179,71030,768
606Napalm Mice39183183,014,41375,254
607Team 60148 - about us: YouTube search *60148 GPU*60148182,671,841304,225
608SWNebrFolders35274182,386,54683,195
609CITS@CTC231768182,173,32668,225
610U.S. AIR FORCE13051181,299,57578,587
611Team nV News13531180,502,25239,880
612Andy_Garrison108778179,940,45521,086
613Libertarian Volunteers11402179,911,47926,915
614PEER1_HOSTING193402179,396,924124,971
615Folding@BeamNG224614179,160,54414,032
616Karenand Kevin233540179,056,95212,640
617Christians Helping To Find a Cure41355177,558,78871,857
618Team Whitenoise195000177,488,61867,679
619saabista170021177,350,064122,937
620knopper.info53140176,119,03623,047
621PlayStation Universe54376176,103,136449,896
622Slackers Anonymous104071174,901,89340,732
623Association RESUS Luminy420174,751,505144,802
624Denmark244174,475,19026,828
625Unilever161413174,276,587179,917
626unisys134653174,247,1867,553
627{SH0CK} CLAN32896173,783,70827,080
628AnimeAMAZE175123172,356,42741,955
629MaximoPC77846172,113,28762,714
630Dallas Makerspace230072172,000,07510,168
631The Vegans161765171,249,22327,670
632Deloitte Digital231372171,105,8422,787
633Catalunya_Cambrils108348171,032,04470,590
634pcabusers78170,696,739323,715
635BrokenHalo234588170,129,48117,817
636Phi Delta Theta - Michigan Delta227775169,881,0535,165
637TRP74960168,843,61138,537
638Harvard165168,427,32840,940
639NerdZone155945168,353,14837,405
640Team_Ozzieburn41990167,544,55725,864
641MagicVillage Folding Team10767167,036,316177,268
642Georgia Tech All-Stars10971166,044,494109,322
643ForumOC49165,455,503218,205
644CML_for_Australians_in_NSW229939165,352,2987,948
645Team Blackcats57540164,350,501187,714
646NVIDIA58812163,016,48064,988
647Project Mayhem51234162,744,17047,884
648Unitas201525162,123,87217,736
649Henrik Hedemann Nielsen52557162,023,83412,614
650E-Concept Applications88504161,337,0379,527
651University of North Texas3187161,069,34111,409
652shitposters232481160,711,0074,374
653Flareworks Productions51884160,274,641110,997
654killCRTC192788159,395,90429,869
655Eurogamer59094159,147,16962,361
656Blu-ray.com56895158,559,435299,116
657RidgewaterCST223989158,412,40125,938
658happiwakko210918158,104,5349,253
659The Hill-Stephens Weather Service229717158,095,7907,223
660Captain Matty144653157,886,29320,624
661A.H.NoerAS227106157,679,35761,964
662St Clair37421157,426,49825,188
663Mustangworld.com37092157,326,236321,880
664Bretting@home234726157,265,6451,779
665New Tech Horizon192039157,030,21248,064
666D&D Minions53338156,734,559604,118
667TekSyndicate.com225484155,001,86624,163
668Berlin-Germany45700154,971,57552,868
669team_alex_marien223811154,847,42912,140
670DLTE203614154,755,07638,129
671German Hardware Network45456154,168,58891,514
672Sky Shadow194826153,333,86122,590
673Team TLLTS68208152,880,250227,770
674IMESD226483152,230,832183,040
675DarkSwarm100259150,693,86112,836
676TheBroons78042150,375,5845,755
677Kardashians232424149,420,6294,634
678Folding@Anno98619149,369,151167,144
679Christians38412148,684,3873,319
680Overclockers New Zealand3350148,113,06929,636
681MIT1305147,633,22730,563
682AllagashDiseaseKiller228981147,626,16511,513
683Saginaw Valley State University37734147,564,69450,051
684The Geek Group39605147,240,612102,556
685Hardfought46304147,106,01761,384
686BNHPMIS2368147,005,52112,081
687Team Commvault229944146,925,6019,963
688For_Mom_WAR_EAGLE!!!42109146,512,72422,247
689FrozenGore193205145,771,43046,703
690PCPP52361145,724,972180,148
691Indivica218448145,383,89044,010
692Doge@Home226152144,728,09840,582
693Leuk Ska Lyker220963144,450,4689,009
694jdt_umbra_w4zkk12518143,912,03337,644
695Abazaba11840143,503,848149,143
696OverclockingWiki77826143,113,015186,876
697Symphony Systems47304142,991,44413,534
698Atomic_Alchemy234303142,190,6572,506
699Scientific Ninja Team43731141,390,42929,048
700dualboot.net2410140,802,985122,193
701Espaa Spain1250140,548,70532,666
702Compote_Folding_Team202791140,104,637131,749
703harayama231267139,784,67211,685
704Chunk Fitness143753138,489,72344,769
705Team GameFAQs48759138,448,065180,723
706GameSlurp182935138,372,03626,264
707Freddies31707138,184,11346,196
708Prof. James Challis Most Excellent UK Team11488137,598,59324,218
709Spartan 117 Folders228488137,453,82210,921
710RLE Design41609137,411,9724,683
711POCOMO_FARMS160675137,326,28826,878
712University of Kentucky Systems Labs46429137,115,650172,369
713TeamPlayerGaming204219136,874,10755,488
714Organized_Chaos5136,798,214256,405
715Erik Walfridsson, Kalmar, Sweden42956135,865,24333,822
716linuxforen.de2682134,311,62920,547
717willis1516134,280,16344,324
718Elite Foundation234042133,845,536283,459
719Computerbase F@H Team66332133,360,365291,098
720TIME_Marine_Inc226232132,629,19125,661
721PGDP39294132,232,822123,809
722PaterNoster213784132,053,28310,716
723forum.novatech.co.uk91717131,757,14595,092
724alfaowner.com163049130,910,120147,938
725Computer_Enthusiast_Master_Race231464130,137,2503,710
726Box4500230546129,758,96629,113
727community computer grid227927128,976,26534,749
7281C-Community47240128,873,121119,586
729Neowin.net55186128,690,802123,101
730Shikaka_Guano224697128,606,3414,264
731FurryFolders50717128,433,07818,837
732uso174437128,407,33446,043
733Turbo Shark224932128,253,71445,247
734Detailing World Forum173855128,155,93082,371
735TeamHorses229674127,323,3314,612
736Folding@McAfee60893126,715,68731,971
737Beretta.net218528126,561,19723,008
738In_memory_of_Gun_Backrud227332126,219,0764,281
739Cascade52970125,966,24729,789
740Folding@Tableau233087125,640,75911,782
741Awesome Swedes234183125,107,5742,583
742StPatrick147521124,571,36122,552
743This Is My Swamp233424124,500,4983,668
744Team_3_Hams227388124,282,37829,012
745Paisible.com52920124,169,62651,341
746Virginia Tech13515123,740,13281,417
747XDNA_Research234454122,880,09616,053
748trytry12983122,834,66049,779
749www.overclocking.dk13939122,727,897286,018
750AlpineSolarPower221336122,541,7125,641
7514chan47633122,216,499119,861
752Level 3 Communications199051121,526,50340,855
753Went's227907121,502,0098,350
754Flyer Talkers39124121,413,673116,537
755Sony Online Entertainment59715121,407,77132,937
756PlayStation 3 (TEAM SCEA)65119121,322,020184,898
757Futura32012121,079,460172,744
758Team_Smylie93043120,848,88211,568
759AVS Forum55280120,103,987208,178
760Downriver_Badaxe228743119,898,3323,958
761Ohio State University Buckeyes47445119,654,7242,050
762Team VAE223198119,393,5672,756
763TomForMike211675118,711,48027,456
764Newbold Toyota234080118,037,0182,036
765Team xlr8yourmac.com1829117,916,224143,992
766Eggxpert70567117,674,302129,738
767Darkside_RG121496117,407,17576,667
768The-W.com49159117,342,10343,118
769Casa del Insomniac217349117,120,06510,241
770sledgehammer52961116,977,24943,703
771Singapore197116,976,77871,051
772Boomsploders226052116,542,0282,661
773Team Simon177521115,517,47929,424
774Antlion Audio Community235464115,410,9325,099
775Lu-c/children154531115,009,82110,447
776Folding Arcadians54717114,891,584160,818
777IGN-PS355260114,684,928237,645
778GNWLAN161850114,080,10240,662
779VAPOCHILL/Waterchill Team32427113,696,522131,384
780Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team101561113,417,61543,383
781The Panic Squad234584112,806,8772,574
782GTAForums32093112,626,62049,532
783BlazingPC.com52014112,522,908215,626
784Democratic Underground48157112,404,445144,630
785folding@romania12713112,300,209117,304
786BuckyBall66112,037,88615,915
787OSU Wexner Medical Center234766111,352,7682,392
788Karga227500111,287,00833,620
789Baka-Updates79419111,217,56773,871
790The Outcasts40530110,930,603140,889
791IBM11142110,621,00687,169
792KnoppMyth50975110,597,759204,202
793YouTube79621110,539,18335,367
794HWC34878109,842,228185,564
795Calm Abiding234894109,698,45911,240
796testmy.net44352109,255,70071,418
797droma213867109,079,65213,464
798J&A_Autoglass_LLC227609108,624,6155,689
799AVADirect.com201494108,201,30334,239
800team kryptonite48458108,171,894182,058
801Team mixi39204107,925,22598,742
802Hardware Base51246107,186,474107,186
803Team MacNN16106,980,678378,236
804FoldingInTheGump226840106,729,4899,768
805Oberlin College233349106,583,3016,998
806UCSD3103106,539,98243,860
807Cornelia L Walker Memorial225047106,404,61810,473
808CI_BRK_ICR201268106,379,41942,907
809Folding@Fredrik225732106,120,3668,350
810for_xk946505105,966,213395,447
811UFRJ - Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)228866105,353,49523,895
812Familien Haves Team33012105,339,46422,647
813noodleninja199597104,920,9373,097
814Science_Bureaucrats10105103,919,9689,912
815GameGrin76455103,918,678175,275
816berFolders53327103,888,431213,427
817SLKWORLD.COM53562103,871,99064,997
818Republica de Chile225296103,672,8082,571
819NiteTribe31666103,494,2226,632
820Utah State University152875102,722,02019,613
821AMD Users13129102,679,345120,219
822For My Brother...225194102,403,22840,007
823LUElinks45022102,219,33517,096
824DataWave200852101,663,5153,606
825Dju228731101,483,28525,430
826The Knighthood of Wusses191980101,128,34318,353
827Arab PC World206000101,094,23635,526
828Cyberwolves35870100,948,28253,522
829In Memory of Luke Kaiser49154100,374,08953,528
830FIRST Folding43672100,317,02829,174
831Megasapiens197850100,189,15421,936
832Richard Dawkins Foundation for Reason and Science (Official)7565599,913,336109,386
833Randal_C1358799,755,552117,167
834MTC-Overclocking22944598,920,99834,794
835Computer!Totaal5365098,897,776116,877
836austria160498,894,77838,437
837Penn State University180598,754,485119,407
838Isle of Man6446798,481,7724,432
839beta boys23161498,425,9762,797
840Glassbydesign44498,412,8779,819
841Cinefacts.de10956397,360,57617,196
842AUSTRALIA18697,260,23430,065
843Centos4872197,198,845104,071
844EckCo Global21622397,187,0746,352
845Florida State University3555497,116,67232,250
846TweakPC11780096,898,95556,220
847wuzbie@large10808996,409,51929,760
848Brock University4793696,327,319147,347
849The Generic Team of Folders23162495,957,58218,486
850GBCMT22546795,794,1649,413
851 Ex-SETI@Classic4612395,660,01956,462
852F4AR22284595,488,60721,285
853Folding_Research_Italy12394,894,38033,626
854[OBC]12648594,503,588130,706
855auxlife23067594,012,78124,128
856Xtreme Resources336593,923,092564,628
857Bulgaria84593,449,54571,540
858Williams College4714893,037,2593,281
859Kuro5hin277292,563,4018,388
8603DCenter.de3409992,456,99159,050
861AUfolding20494992,211,74320,647
862For_Lupus5399392,137,15561,947
863HP Workstation NB21252692,092,60034,702
864BNH6092192,046,95730,860
865brtf22575492,040,45559,655
866zakool team119291,043,54254,021
867Dublock and Friends22937091,014,60215,282
868folding@uidaho22737090,934,9042,644
869Oracle3167390,928,74728,797
870Bad guys5445789,832,31179,633
871RobAndDan Research Club23227489,759,2304,182
872Torta!!!5246189,616,78637,990
873WARFACE23450289,609,4262,624
874Wizamp Inc.4228189,579,11015,548
875The Cult of the Ribosome22800989,078,6878,423
876Mediatech Italy22612889,053,62738,508
877The Druid Network17949588,443,62321,304
878macrosloth22447488,368,84724,202
879OSF Gaming Community4440188,251,78361,230
880F1 Folding Team3304688,039,85444,986
881debian201987,942,99098,843
882Yahoo! GSD16545187,791,31216,883
883Turbobricks4945787,154,95432,420
884Luodanli & Wenslydale3456787,120,8465,819
885CMSoooCloud22232587,089,137156,220
886Team WeMod23265387,085,8273,719
887Sadface Overlord Corporation23483887,057,1221,717
888No Club Lonewolf / anyone can join15029886,819,79823,500
889Grey Combat Ready! Mod Team15735486,649,826120,829
890Lifeboat Foundation: Safeguarding Humanity8868286,641,47614,905
891Argur@Trondheim15829886,320,27910,001
892ChaosChaos3892985,965,916112,439
893G&JTechSolutions5420485,812,755231,369
894AACC_PLP23248785,747,5927,653
895JimmieJoe21064885,739,89327,001
896GeekHack.org22403084,738,53412,571
897Cell Bandits4907884,285,390156,660
898Puregeni.us8703284,139,77936,845
899ICTRulz4149484,093,62736,728
900xplodinghead.org15034383,973,83098,769
901Moras for science21452483,973,19117,927
902Diabolus1394083,822,08912,873
903Beyond3D_Team3237783,748,709155,892
904International High IQ Society1029983,735,539106,701
905Hootis's Folding17630083,561,47636,312
906FatWallet3147383,454,13280,999
907Team MacResource4805783,295,48344,510
908msrdo2022831683,285,4006,067
909HNIKT22828383,080,49210,067
910Buchheim_Bros_Advanced_Computing_Collaboration23053582,815,5713,172
911Sony Gamer Advisory Panel (GAP)5347282,697,03480,411
912Team Alberta8682,426,363166,307
913Gamerz Inc.240482,365,23020,540
914NeoGAF5135382,204,355185,207
915Technutopia5420982,102,5779,889
916Fight-Diabetes22831482,079,9816,411
917Uncyclopedia4779781,954,98655,613
918the Team!!4031681,773,12321,678
919TheSixthAxis7873181,455,459108,820
920LostPower22941281,253,1522,001
921fold4aBetterLiving21101980,871,45925,246
922Lauer22698680,778,5112,367
923PC Club Folding@Home Team3605780,714,206251,155
924University of Chicago.edu224780,676,59438,347
925Folding Rogues23433780,647,862751
926OverClocked Remix4830380,583,26174,768
927 Team FRY16280480,580,8827,284
928Telelanguage5138980,554,48613,338
929Czech Republic11480,480,585264,898
930PMACS22445680,439,33014,674
931Georgia Institute Of Technology4005280,408,76625,790
932HongKong (Hong Kong)3253580,348,72395,048
933DH Folders23556480,289,4341,476
934Folding@Playstar15899080,281,48016,421
935Folding@Tudors_Tidii21255480,123,69011,499
936Gen-34685580,084,60513,169
937Siemens Medical Solutions5954779,934,11349,060
938Voelz Lab22247079,720,57925,562
939Wirtgen22917479,229,1696,998
940Yogscast Subreddit22960779,156,47312,579
941Sigh22026479,107,19267,754
942Totnes_197722466478,808,65275,866
943NordicHardware12280678,761,147117,272
944S U N T E C H5864978,718,358222,752
945Twallan_SVNL22607178,681,0236,194
946CallamMcMillan.com9640078,673,73930,540
947For D Arao18836778,617,84719,828
948Unix Twins209278,600,59624,540
949Fragworks.net22914678,594,8643,856
950MooISay23407578,563,3851,370
951Awardfabrik9250978,492,38638,947
952University of British Columbia4768778,200,7387,476
953Lonely Robots...I can help23296178,197,7002,191
954Australian PC Gamers and Enthusiasts23150678,194,7898,961
955Beat Cancer22957278,147,96310,277
956Rathore_Family23143478,122,25912,111
957Grease23450977,937,7023,824
958Violent_Manatees16983677,891,04215,398
959VectorBase.org9506477,879,09421,659
960Atlanta Jewish Academy Folding23255377,842,1793,502
961McClelland17071977,713,01528,530
962The Falcon Squad5161277,703,94119,787
963ElectricVehicle10463677,485,23974,512
964Phandroid.com15782977,459,072139,140
965RaunchyTaco5125877,013,188133,535
966lexduTEAM6976,677,11971,646
967World Control12641576,541,52921,139
968Piratenpartei Deutschland19818576,422,0081,464
969BioRockstars20295376,315,09138,092
970LLSC23524676,265,9461,528
971Sigma Phi Delta22427976,250,11011,477
972USU History Team15591076,106,67349,967
973Summit Folding4706976,074,77132,935
974b3yond@home5940876,049,14324,180
975Box Office Prophets2275,843,06167,710
976Vardy23119175,807,0324,423
977Arthritis Warriors775,765,160165,011
978Datalex22785975,603,68410,642
979LightLabs10964475,447,60330,636
980GlaD0S20767875,303,4445,996
981seecker PC team22984475,129,9832,208
982Danishbits4906675,008,99928,943
983CODEPRO10925574,977,89187,920
984Scammer Sub Lounge Donars23178874,973,1261,625
98539839822801074,955,3016,798
986Gamespot @ Home3272174,898,936124,097
987MAXIMUMpcguides5113274,473,25675,515
988Remulak, France13504274,338,8021,744
989Sweden83174,227,66520,756
990Krug Industries5951674,057,3548,887
991theGryphon's_Lair21784774,000,225538
992Fark223373,960,280150,458
993Folding@Audiophiles21884573,824,7969,290
994Boston University6148373,536,38417,111
995famasoft.2k23116373,434,5568,757
996Team Austech.Info354273,151,712189,549
997Thanks Dad23242173,010,0745,760
998UUSD23104272,853,53810,229
999team creation5947872,835,40212,035
1000Team Jaxx23483672,631,0563,505


SQL Query Time: 0.15073895454407 seconds.
Total Page Time: 1.116 seconds.