Folding@Home

Home

Connection established.

Top 1000 Teams Overall


Resource id #2
RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
0CureCoin2244971,057,759,202,15824,644,417
1folding@evga111065318,564,079,98228,095,932
2Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)0264,616,528,569182,422,016
3Hardware.no37651118,460,962,1859,524,009
4www.overclockers.com32117,701,870,49414,890,303
5TSC! Russia47191109,940,161,89513,474,484
6Overclock.net37726101,236,694,20712,463,999
7LinusTechTips_Team22351898,029,777,6175,631,587
8[H]ardOCP3394,054,959,30621,567,929
9PC Games Hardware7033581,040,205,3795,761,380
10banano23498078,311,338,8432,822,640
11Custom PC & bit-tech3594771,976,025,03211,390,707
12China Folding@Home Power321360,876,993,9743,280,116
13Taiwan Team3140359,347,045,8538,578,424
14Maximum PC Magazine1110858,271,591,75914,507,898
15Pleasuredome Community8656541,637,799,7384,777,301
16Team AnandTech19833,988,327,4913,260,472
17Toms Hardware4005130,334,287,9742,526,233
18Alliance Francophone5127,869,727,8119,395,962
19Folding@SweClockers.com3745124,646,578,4214,537,153
20Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace22560524,128,944,4401,909,125
21Brony@Home21299723,032,572,5701,601,702
22Barnacules Nerdgasm23130022,954,027,9301,827,011
23Tekzilla5739122,572,106,5426,749,158
24Medic Coin23402021,706,562,037465,378
25Overclockers Australia2420,794,460,24713,358,434
26DSL Reports Team Helix419,171,777,8604,246,716
27TechPowerup!5071117,547,396,1761,811,612
28Team MacOS X197114,867,558,9896,007,263
29Pande Lab114,493,506,8661,996,950
30The Tech Report263014,011,178,7134,571,537
31EOC Folding@Home Team1131413,949,167,9102,534,283
32Team EFG - Epic Folding Group17280013,378,838,192435,942
33OcUK1012,201,858,7741,659,396
34Bjorn3D.Com4160812,105,754,9291,259,814
35Team BoardGameGeek16992711,587,532,8564,679,349
36Hardware Canucks Forum5419611,529,486,5061,620,305
37Team Rage3D6411,350,405,8544,507,744
38Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding18211611,336,338,5991,039,440
39Rechenkraft.net - Germany310,210,874,394983,141
40SatelliteGuys.US5523610,084,047,178889,557
41MozillaZine3934010,042,029,1221,325,947
42Redline @ OC3D.net988609,999,134,449801,304
43Team 2ch1629,977,126,9722,908,090
44Reddit509599,813,631,7151,684,312
45AMD Zone368379,676,915,274782,779
46guru3d694119,626,287,7091,843,547
47FoldingCoin2267289,439,489,017853,614
48Team Icrontic.com939,341,618,8852,523,327
49Overclockers Club127729,250,629,5991,769,208
50fold4life.com506258,884,491,2841,646,679
51SAGoons1508,624,428,4024,397,389
52Ars Technica Team Egg Roll148,561,569,1305,137,949
53Vietnam Global Team381568,195,501,3471,216,257
542CPU.com Folding@Home30747,991,504,3382,679,373
55NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374127,726,537,6353,418,921
56Hewlett Packard26547,297,320,0641,128,256
57Macrumors.com - Team Folding34467,162,116,6482,313,068
58PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)7347,033,562,9892,744,749
59Clube do Hardware - Brasil1488946,981,603,3282,611,301
60NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS1429006,870,935,166259,195
61p2p-community358196,783,681,5532,100,407
62Ukraine21646,287,504,4403,150,487
63[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114316,030,768,881477,247
64Whitepages2330975,859,761,118842,690
65Google4465,683,025,2077,443,378
66awachs1812235,656,541,491567,890
67Mearns131495,647,887,829356,291
68Folding Belarus (FBY)118975,498,119,015583,693
69SilentPCReview Folding@Home315745,420,886,4191,287,336
70Dutch Power Cows925,390,045,1513,835,773
71SpeedGuide.net155,341,078,0061,022,546
72ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team709115,333,805,904783,994
73The Genome Collective1315,277,092,910564,660
74Planet 3DNow!343615,222,770,8171,104,322
75JREF Folders132325,160,390,8672,100,206
76Ireland604435,105,197,573143,098
77Arch Linux450325,011,068,805795,797
78TeamECF2232744,999,213,967498,871
79folding@mntc2272864,804,152,149290,149
80DMecS943474,585,123,965111,886
81BadBirdies1552784,568,281,224162,053
82Poland2764,486,033,8102,453,602
83PitCrew @ PCPitStop320354,420,404,556864,833
84ar15.com409654,280,683,524359,158
85FedoraFolders379884,108,954,182213,373
86Houston Denizens of the Dark1665404,065,293,008204,247
87dogefolders2267153,990,620,805474,298
88WheresGeorge?1544203,890,467,904258,862
89Portugal@Folding352713,797,589,4072,969,037
90Team Linux Mint761403,792,958,881117,911
91Folding@Malaysia29993,617,203,8861,586,968
92Hewlett Packard Enterprise2303183,595,442,80059,446
93Team Lithuania368163,579,954,9001,443,148
94Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389103,335,347,9071,093,675
95TeamUbuntu451043,195,581,6811,577,586
96Clarkson 4 A CUre595153,122,877,662376,075
97CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386083,110,511,806885,813
98whoopass1310153,054,962,9151,481,984
99Team Jiggmin1430163,041,354,7211,822,028
100XCPUs.com752553,038,254,295911,099
101Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan361203,001,237,1901,432,710
102Cisco Systems11152,910,834,514474,719
103Apple Computer, Inc.19912,820,083,088773,709
104pcmech.com137612,809,410,472419,531
105xtremesystems.org363622,766,342,3441,433,088
106No Heroes Folding Team1681382,744,772,697409,649
107Team Canada602,693,499,624567,714
108Team Atheism2156652,639,431,733106,149
109Team UD527672,580,811,651110,558
110My Garage1445452,554,443,152670,869
111General Ravelle's Crew504732,535,915,114137,611
112The Shroomery126792,521,107,281555,361
113Czech National Team496582,456,299,593799,751
114H&H445372,423,028,325601,198
115TeamNicholas1626432,415,057,638126,817
116Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633482,404,629,767253,611
117MSA TEAM CURE25082,384,686,56065,386
118Intel7112,384,463,941418,495
119norwegian1756362,314,177,67679,147
120ClubLexus454352,300,189,411730,848
121Boards.ie394322,259,179,467192,669
122Apple Inc.542382,250,895,335634,787
123The Knights Who Say Ni!1172,235,301,9841,183,526
124PC Magazine Greek Edition440792,226,924,078972,680
12548 Nascar 24509062,221,516,063284,388
126Team Engadget392272,136,507,0931,844,410
127The Secret Folding Team2243842,079,777,863114,208
128lgpOnTheMove1553692,075,323,19542,111
129University of Michigan100332,073,572,01283,760
130ATI Technologies513942,049,651,0692,862,951
131OSX List32962,020,269,918779,240
132GruntvillE.CoM352752,019,687,818485,039
133MacCentral.com30072,016,427,512643,941
134Team DF.LTH.SE746001,959,740,739305,079
135FoldingTR1750511,933,103,275154,781
136Folding@NASIOC122331,861,062,411241,469
137Phoenix Rising3151,855,998,591429,412
138Team Bisou453631,830,417,59544,091
139the motherboards.org team332581,827,651,803817,526
140Pirate4X42296571,806,369,62166,372
141Funfile f@h904781,796,621,214652,058
142TeamBiscuit2296101,791,452,855105,475
143StorageForum_net100471,778,348,948496,959
144Daily Kos480831,756,374,087247,658
145Terracreation445111,709,511,35432,985
146pretaktovanie.sk1242051,676,023,964316,164
147RPI27401,675,827,302254,335
148(OO==[][]==OO)2278001,674,798,76298,739
149KitGuruFolders1964201,672,913,749130,397
150Frum PCs Brasil138021,672,677,6231,529,469
151SnakesOnAComplexPlane2274251,672,066,58527,351
152MicroMart-UK465901,668,944,013649,826
153Estonia3851,666,342,155781,631
154Badcaps.net Forum Members498131,662,440,333231,681
155Swiss_Crunchers2312111,657,029,50851,085
156Stager's2287921,653,562,975360,466
157Team Novell128411,588,795,200217,236
158Level1 Techs2320841,549,772,672117,215
159Low Carb Team523881,531,272,261258,273
160The Godless Ones343951,515,901,887327,115
161Folding For Liberty2276571,515,009,79935,415
162Team Ufie4391,505,097,700475,265
163Team Hot Water2249061,479,538,23248,906
164bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971031,469,326,1951,408,061
165nyborg2342211,467,596,14616,446
166The Folding Wolves1867851,445,854,987334,174
167GMKJ459481,425,763,96750,758
168Folding@Snow Lake2300821,409,119,81833,146
169Russia2791,403,961,0151,579,929
170mayerKNX2292311,376,277,38322,472
171BOINC@AUSTRALIA437811,371,973,95676,680
172HPCS2139041,366,862,431190,106
173Linux1631,360,081,676567,517
174ABXZone.com17141,346,683,7602,021,264
175Value Technology1584741,332,103,08545,556
176Team RagingBull3281,315,139,121432,945
177PlanetAMD64458621,314,184,490463,443
178futuremark.com621,278,120,003916,311
179Team RSF808561,277,694,552945,368
180[NGEmu.com]1613261,276,118,47192,592
181Purdue Boilermakers7171,266,932,344362,292
182BYU Provo HBLL1356201,259,653,896475,444
183jobber2352921,250,779,76710,726
184FurAffinity600911,243,045,622492,868
185Ham Radio Operators3411,239,874,582202,017
186General [M]ayhem138541,239,355,152865,795
187MiltonKeynesAcademy2291671,231,012,629649,527
188Church of Blink1930911,225,450,53187,496
189Muropaketti.com3651,210,523,668212,049
190IberoFolders1301871,209,890,49375,124
191Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere112981,192,522,9981,045,557
192University of Toronto342421,179,956,27022,604
193The Ginever Alliance1875971,179,905,90587,566
194NARC457301,162,041,766117,775
195Manic Folders617861,144,044,050190,586
196Hydrogenaudio.org326391,142,851,244166,288
197University of Washington20751,131,007,59646,850
198NCSU Wolfpack591,129,233,500502,477
199McDaniel College1654921,128,325,58354,355
200Overclockers.UA1565711,117,739,696334,541
201Team PSM 8882343351,105,576,15313,736
202Folding For Ancient323221,097,257,169384,184
203Team_Texas1718081,082,029,43945,416
204Ames773971,071,145,955113,737
205NoBell.org2272041,065,172,73347,787
206Giraffe2330701,061,781,883154,956
207Gecko1617471,059,361,049111,652
208 Team Turkey Darkhardware396551,049,697,139256,409
209Brigham Young University BYU1999661,042,545,974376,258
210rivers2319351,041,928,98069,922
211ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS1833681,032,512,226376,967
212New Zealand328871,028,799,19965,711
213TeamCFC479581,028,509,487207,243
214Peptides2258191,026,571,29453,522
215Mac-Forums379541,026,262,098324,831
216Michigan Tech12871,019,957,846105,880
217folding for momo2247191,019,955,00324,546
218Solarmobil_Karlsruhe_KIT2291601,003,815,756295,313
219The Longevity Meme324611,002,235,527743,996
220SoylentNews.org2303191,000,554,018108,938
221MajorGeeks.com12072999,180,886890,798
222Team Elder Scrolls52286998,118,512434,959
223HKEPC41751995,138,823749,267
224Slickdeals49191992,914,009547,586
225Folding@Hungary43299982,607,568255,117
226LITTLEWHITEDOG10763980,093,925888,925
227Team EPO34931971,492,328105,121
228HotHardware F@H Team32407959,487,134164,325
229Canada10987959,364,41391,297
230The_Folding_Family144070954,968,39327,787
231AmigaX1000228106952,333,98985,202
232TobissonFamily230699941,105,70022,874
233Team_Fold99920,797,164113,953
234Giant in the Playground82447918,715,797254,543
235Folding@BRASIL53066884,359,388417,571
236www.fordmccord.com3231882,855,93785,110
237SwissTeam42872,719,892119,746
238ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users36673867,509,305790,814
239Infinite Tech Solutions221416867,226,18415,761
240QABoss147523862,068,416173,868
241SMC_SysV232634855,608,25482,029
242Team Philippines2291840,222,74996,229
243Christians Against Cancer198251822,657,91836,365
244MrArcadiaMine225770821,573,21520,801
245snowmen2817,745,146162,460
246bopie109934807,770,57168,355
247The_Hoing_Family230159800,399,97213,908
248Costco IT222478798,237,72497,988
249LDE231050788,594,01623,391
250Hopkins Geeks3357779,505,263130,558
251Dell Computer Corporation1739778,592,46144,984
252Team Trojaner-Board.de2804776,815,548163,626
253Ommidiam208923762,566,29723,126
254Team Lavaboy31718752,020,380159,054
255Michigan State University38228748,519,772166,137
256Team Hack-a-Day44851734,717,794932,614
257FAHFAHFolding153191733,216,11388,061
258Team Michelle Henninger231109729,491,08967,387
259North Dakota State University1239725,243,57015,158
260GiantBomb138884720,377,79344,660
261Fighting For Freedom | 3xF35394716,500,31151,891
262Hutchins Family44627714,200,97913,410
263Procooling39339706,390,173159,129
264Nerd Fest14031703,452,633284,609
265DevFolding12912697,229,562639,004
266Hi Tech Legion111148693,895,411134,502
267Nuclear Wessels54345687,089,68342,864
268Team-Norway37827684,254,151241,639
269MSI HQ Red Rockets37766675,615,510523,445
270LearnNavi.org198857674,896,27494,861
271Transhumans43003672,074,746272,780
272NIST Employees' PS398844666,098,94237,836
273RateBeer225053655,902,318102,574
274NVIDIA_GPU_Cloud233829655,814,04413,689
275Austin Motes and Company - GoFundMe Folding Group233893654,020,0578,338
276altos203623650,711,68021,539
277Bleeping Computer38444644,510,74566,490
278Argentina1747638,111,30917,641
279SUNWpete192164637,792,56599,036
280KatawaShoujo167809636,265,413733,539
281TechIMO111620,796,328385,049
282HubuMedia59438619,951,77562,732
283team boyd221119617,541,16429,709
2847thDayAdventist226299616,368,28166,364
285colby_mules123688614,938,311174,118
286PreToMe Folding Team127849600,868,067204,485
287RackspaceFolding227455591,231,006155,256
288Penang Folding Team192653591,156,42327,412
289Parkview Health220121590,956,39660,128
290TBKResources52975589,320,40486,518
291fresh_air_cooling212324587,136,139113,688
292WPCUG40098585,916,85871,828
293Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team35054581,557,449468,803
294YJG226495579,273,377142,128
295SuSE Linux Users35676577,364,45995,820
296Webb_Network226256568,414,84710,204
297AOA Forums45561,917,592771,830
298BT Retired Club234111558,233,42924,212
299Rapellys & Testaus235445557,803,4656,190
300Adil and Bill182636555,800,66745,999
301PNY_FOLDS159889550,635,958342,359
302Halifax Folding39286549,617,79974,954
303Box-igami171641544,690,034138,477
304HardwareOnline.org - The Serious Hardware Community34037542,177,58797,897
305Halibut35683538,864,15110,014
306University of Florida3083538,730,496115,435
307Syneic.com224322535,003,47026,452
308Legit Reviews38296534,623,059507,698
309Executive I.T. Support, Inc.187982534,384,11646,045
310TeamPasko227811534,099,4348,833
311aGGROcULTURE11442532,958,79277,908
312Wetenschapsforum48658530,788,703141,660
313TeamUCSF207709529,814,14367,137
314Hunt-Dis36167527,191,554970,876
315Peer228321523,380,34916,139
3161ComputerCare Clients217881520,466,855239,368
317Old_Goats_of_SC225826515,114,44613,659
318Clover Park Tech CNISS159321513,886,604294,616
319Sun Java Center464513,410,79738,880
320BOINC Synergy43681510,886,51256,145
321Team Pat Head Summitt214786510,693,63558,796
322chancegarcia234787509,818,3937,533
323PSGMBH161013508,905,10927,124
324www.HEXUS.net69776507,127,758226,900
325Simon Fraser University13362504,296,12844,794
326Fam Isaksson152443500,106,66533,477
327The PCLinuxOS Folding Team50619499,023,516364,460
328Tech-Forums12864497,054,707291,136
329Techies-R-Us44161495,963,7941,341,177
330Eight Duce218711494,925,79817,475
331SETI.Germany43829492,812,438537,622
332zero inertia think tank197299492,068,00425,959
333AViolentEnd233892491,361,22318,591
334Penny Arcade34479484,880,946467,082
335MWU_2015166743484,801,14715,216
336Amiga2190484,189,17458,103
337NAPAFASA10213481,377,092193,065
338Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology31658479,543,07167,052
339BHB_INC228928478,993,931152,222
340PointsNoMatter225798478,937,4455,786
341B C E Sweden233257474,821,28713,190
342Team Picard23474,230,07796,316
343eDrenaline231478473,855,93622,065
344Swiss Folding Team3129471,470,69332,194
345IntelliHQ235029466,219,9498,045
346IMHO.WS107505466,071,998173,476
347nForcersHQ33432465,301,011265,475
348Team Latvia41587460,912,716766,596
349cpu-rip.com166158460,765,37330,452
350CMU College of Science & Technology189346456,723,681139,947
351Team Code Project11561456,336,846163,893
352TipidPC46447452,474,392285,749
353Abit Folding Wolves13285451,335,478889,430
354TheFSUltra1%230491450,601,6889,347
355scale_computing_support233560450,468,423108,304
356Intersoft Electronics233874443,658,13013,794
357Bored Computers32707443,188,76979,085
358Arab_Folders155660441,443,843247,467
359Hong Kong Team10576440,809,944109,804
360justlinux_regulars36480434,527,194183,649
361Tyrholm_Family183891433,512,09133,232
362ClearAccess216737432,222,41320,905
363Washington State University12477430,780,18760,533
364Sharky Forums34149429,216,050490,607
365WesternPix.com62703423,065,19968,808
366US-Distributed13180422,617,357121,162
367leprosorium133034421,522,55099,008
368Arabidopsis13203418,334,95645,173
3692ch@PS354733415,252,7021,288,514
370Aron780258414,298,14661,333
371Punahou High School225311414,183,31413,814
372Nordlichter43778412,999,860109,598
373The Digital Slackers159075412,829,00320,911
374PolitechnikaSlaskaZSiSK230262412,541,72317,310
375PlayStation.com Forums Team55265411,772,282954,606
376Team Firefox39299411,632,141207,911
377Bragbury_End_Folding225820411,051,84034,898
378newz.dk34688406,459,549544,382
379Sparkss53367404,265,51721,885
380Fold4Jesus.com200386393,590,37463,351
381Suomi-Finland38850392,761,03092,398
382choderalab229192390,723,19718,922
383Nvidia_ops-reliability225801390,669,97152,262
384Awesome Boat170110389,506,51126,484
385Tyboscalanche230786388,639,70712,403
386issa4700.xyz231284388,478,9226,877
387Aartvark54205387,573,05829,496
388Cooper Family Trust89461387,109,033111,231
389Mississippi State University11675380,192,388517,325
390OCQC228615375,980,44718,997
391MMO-Champion.com209552373,478,798101,236
392ForWendySue234455372,763,42011,063
393Madshrimps Folding37249370,761,349147,219
394DuramaxDiesels195247369,490,82963,804
395Samantha & Tomcat230426368,433,81325,409
396Ruins of Undermountain229226366,058,47515,611
397TeamPredator232392365,284,3696,298
398jtc4168941365,081,35040,869
399Descent Bulletin Board39070365,009,422128,615
400South African Folding37857364,919,13249,929
401team niconico106346364,849,137130,889
402LacledesLAN226912359,945,14735,730
403ZlukaRUS188069356,947,27162,546
404Papas_Pride231453353,735,85111,385
405Cancer Computer231656352,699,6458,298
406Fedora France44798351,974,329217,901
407BJH and knabobaR96256351,944,337158,446
4081939 Dodge EV229237349,586,69811,683
409Team PimpRig596348,183,968687,543
410SELK_Bochum226201347,329,86617,089
411Eve-Online75407347,276,06359,870
412Guild of Awesomeness (WoW:Korialistratz)135860346,539,81529,972
413SCHWARTZBROS109860346,352,76443,969
414Oregon State University35933345,966,95134,164
415Team UnRAID227802344,353,07883,658
416Mactin96377342,533,933108,355
417NorgemenND223761341,644,29318,088
418geopense.FAH146587340,646,34266,803
419PCStats Folding@Home13496340,325,546244,967
420AGE58110339,290,60394,351
421Team Adventure Rider35780339,040,331346,000
422Dragon_Gathering122202336,443,83425,434
423Cornell University Big Red3148332,888,53233,771
424Hyperlight74163331,596,663294,205
425The-BWC232112330,712,69133,721
426Team Cowbelly232534329,012,27257,514
427Space Angels233610328,781,31025,630
428Ravenet Computers31345327,761,950145,578
429Pandacoin234317326,547,70374,341
430Folding@CIX157620325,941,5648,749
431The Molemen221159323,570,51518,060
432colemans94457321,684,07567,132
433Microsoft999320,774,294167,838
434Regenesis (RE-HQ.net)174132320,545,28254,652
435PentaxForums233576319,379,5813,593
436toooonc231253318,234,42316,713
437Computer Forum44358316,963,77893,098
438MaryA224877313,769,75015,793
439Warp9-systems234770313,690,05819,444
440Kingsdude52491312,286,12016,813
441ParkCanHunt225044306,951,50814,374
442Cracknell family95742306,244,08916,371
443pifTSA224515304,509,94329,059
444Tas_North231129303,250,60110,217
445megware155780303,063,71853,068
446Druaga1233517301,173,72237,102
447THG Italia Folding@Home Team46729301,137,299314,994
448Freedom55231913300,362,4697,762
449LumbeeTribe234523300,020,6298,218
450Team_Merelli223302297,887,78719,522
451TechBBS231988296,178,10318,538
452Equipe LostStar186479296,024,436144,755
453TRIUMF_CANADA230690295,864,32415,431
454USMC31659293,477,81533,291
455WSU and friends50511293,109,95138,184
456Twilight Sparkle's Treehouse234960291,951,4277,938
457Nile4236684290,789,62491,403
458Nyea1210522289,969,38931,463
459aireservers230708286,917,156131,184
460Folding@Mensa354284,903,69862,920
461SHLM.COM_TEAM234023283,891,3246,175
462d2jsp Team13827283,246,504104,178
463Team Romania75559280,732,017124,484
464team_cbw232894279,655,6168,398
465NotebookReview Forums213698278,319,92385,968
466zenkohdo175516278,295,19579,878
467MTO4FOLDING233258277,298,88321,499
468UMD_ACM153879276,976,45981,096
469folding@aunet72504276,715,78210,690
470Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA749276,675,52164,025
4713DBuzz50934276,393,65063,513
472BaconBits211073276,263,10992,496
473Pace International, LLC231667274,292,0236,935
474MacAddict4Life18272,616,848785,488
475doublecats223726272,196,04529,121
476Team FreeBSD11743270,817,377121,014
477CD Freaks13505269,628,028289,628
478Team 163214163214268,719,563687,429
4791337Foundation233050268,123,678452,064
480Texas A&M University96266,065,887219,211
481Chan@Home49731265,524,03446,243
482PVUSD229710264,783,3181,101,278
483The American School in London232340264,067,7696,606
484Mensa Canada43500262,782,44216,491
485BIGMATH150668262,031,25810,440
486Elite Marketing224171259,736,74712,513
487MTU Huskies88141259,585,611275,903
488Parks Computers234940258,776,0887,247
489Team_UAE217114258,488,70867,843
490TheNosmoGroup96644256,318,55312,792
491Brady Redfearn159301256,183,94338,094
492Milwaukee School of Engineering46258255,645,08671,482
493Folding@UWaterloo230045255,021,6504,089
494nerdles51110254,581,667118,899
495CompuForum11253252,144,00590,792
496micmacs217352251,779,8423,574
497Folding@ODU228806251,596,76662,298
498Gucci's52936251,048,02360,514
499Middle Tn Uniting to Cure Bad DIseases228178250,587,81410,576
500Team Weyerhaeuser96740250,311,443212,091
501Calguns164322248,694,035254,284
502Sotapeli.fi Gaming Community78355248,665,42716,498
503Grosbill-FR161646247,727,29727,965
504Site Du Zero53653247,301,354129,142
505BOINC.Italy61171246,413,77752,210
506impuls_sb216095246,103,99937,573
507Dth Project207161245,857,17248,670
508SEPTA214179245,085,6348,512
509Slo-Tech10824244,081,709389,744
510WilsonFolding231909243,201,3777,733
511Agency Narrows Hackers165780240,708,41213,385
512TikTakTek.Net229973240,027,11835,475
513BeardiBeard225540239,715,9069,186
514The University of Texas682239,560,85495,077
515Dekrondigar226315237,493,13016,651
516UD_Haven101649237,374,00259,635
517Team Solstice107615237,176,18197,452
518PistonHeads193775236,023,93272,321
519Studio PALICARL54807235,722,03528,086
520HardwareBG32435235,096,282142,675
521G4TechTV40524231,792,24081,331
522EDS1003231,781,40344,768
523BenMaglia185655230,925,066110,187
524OneCHI223157230,422,88629,179
525flop100000230,271,163248,409
526MirageKnights.net164680229,385,46051,147
527I_Fold_U_Fold_We_All_Fold_Together232561228,033,6114,586
528Slovakia124226,363,47095,456
529GCSonline225155226,329,3635,272
530cro4life137516225,895,929184,208
531UC Berkeley716225,729,29879,399
532RBCC234380225,110,2309,710
533Team PSM57353224,770,035398,974
534Clinton Community Schools214541224,519,216153,584
535University of California, Riverside199679223,203,62850,099
536Trubritar Forums143164220,247,101160,845
537SETI.USA51524219,813,27660,770
538ShadFolding224173216,941,62924,620
539Vinhxuan232218215,860,3203,449
540Frogner214476215,853,42811,780
541Team Maximum Awesome208408211,867,51862,634
542free_time128157210,341,44836,369
543Ternes Technology Services206381210,236,44310,963
544JayzTwoCents227867208,902,56433,943
545There Is No Spoon227773208,677,47420,743
546ITinera150375208,087,5918,837
547bwm194339206,468,20767,570
548Priuschat52533205,121,132177,128
549Bengler226514204,953,12942,511
550SecureData365223500204,693,77863,644
551Team Ninja31379203,548,325180,425
552Userbase.be34517202,672,276151,538
553Kool Lite Tools37165202,472,77970,687
554ismyteam227745202,342,21418,665
555Beefysworld.com Forums33272201,945,070359,702
556Dvoraks Ninth61048201,850,416246,581
557Team_Thiemen234357201,694,1983,834
558Hergert154188200,520,768106,172
559Impact Tec Solutions228381200,166,48811,866
560ChargerForums94524198,181,040109,166
561JezHB333225792198,120,39011,521
562kenzo226708197,637,79014,027
563team_omachi201088197,347,04619,985
564Blue Telecoms223987197,283,61231,773
565MonkeyHouse181261196,340,55252,428
566Army of Death11757196,033,96517,191
567Thread Wonders1243195,570,45728,765
568Power of McCraw228172194,852,34812,678
569Mountain State Folders148892193,957,17945,180
570Your Invincible PC204959193,400,71812,858
571SiliconAbility224880193,314,96914,360
572Agate Software666193,280,950100,258
573Lixouri High School232528192,900,63035,733
574California Dreamers159329192,352,65591,785
575Distributics69936190,320,16036,411
576TheHive230614189,891,2095,152
577Dark Helmet Labs122065189,811,21219,294
578Project Tweakers63189,628,649348,023
579Sudhian Media10688188,884,380622,813
580Extropy.org346187,640,79748,619
581ordilab230075186,746,1433,787
582Forums.AMD.com34106186,627,339241,573
583Blaze_Folding_Fighters233052186,622,3973,855
584The Osborne Family Playstation 379483185,876,4284,674
585Team Spaceboys177399185,812,26614,674
586QuietProfessionals234447185,478,7534,079
587Autism Society of America13481185,090,31317,953
588Dead Men Folding33597184,303,150172,203
589TVA229258183,999,64314,848
590Top Autists232636183,889,9544,070
591Leppert Business Systems172030183,753,305223,465
592Vulture Central 2.269263183,544,476114,575
593Napalm Mice39183183,014,41375,254
594Free-DC758182,706,711285,314
595Team 60148 - about us: YouTube search *60148 GPU*60148182,648,980304,205
596SWNebrFolders35274182,254,63083,179
597CITS@CTC231768182,173,32668,225
598Smells Like Protein Spirit232012182,112,6919,198
599Arendt199870180,681,28910,944
600Team nV News13531180,502,25239,880
601Andy_Garrison108778179,940,45521,086
602TayJo111429179,641,30030,602
603PEER1_HOSTING193402179,396,924124,971
604Gensokyo Radio Folding230362178,546,0316,253
605Lange149254178,306,78917,170
606Folding@BeamNG224614177,799,68113,992
607Tulane Digital233664177,586,87811,124
608saabista170021177,350,064122,937
609Karenand Kevin233540176,550,59512,621
610Team Whitenoise195000176,533,27167,506
611Christians Helping To Find a Cure41355176,479,49871,736
612PlayStation Universe54376176,103,136449,896
613TinkerMill234372175,506,87015,634
614Slackers Anonymous104071174,901,89340,732
615Unilever161413174,276,587179,917
616U.S. AIR FORCE13051173,458,72077,658
617{SH0CK} CLAN32896173,030,64327,054
618AnimeAMAZE175123172,356,42741,955
619MaximoPC77846172,113,28762,714
620Association RESUS Luminy420171,968,626144,417
621Libertarian Volunteers11402171,548,44326,292
622Deloitte Digital231372171,105,8422,787
623pcabusers78170,696,739323,715
624Catalunya_Cambrils108348170,525,59370,492
625knopper.info53140170,115,52622,903
626TRP74960168,843,61138,537
627Harvard165168,423,74540,929
628Dallas Makerspace230072168,382,9539,784
629NerdZone155945168,173,12537,377
630The Vegans161765167,595,22127,165
631MagicVillage Folding Team10767166,943,798177,201
632unisys134653166,838,8287,356
633Denmark244166,573,61926,127
634E_J_R223498165,660,87140,985
635CML_for_Australians_in_NSW229939165,352,2987,948
636Team Blackcats57540164,350,501187,714
637Unitas201525162,123,87217,736
638Henrik Hedemann Nielsen52557162,023,83412,614
639Waterloo Extreme Computing Association Overclockers222125161,642,6565,299
640ForumOC49160,958,414217,772
641Flareworks Productions51884160,274,641110,997
642Phi Delta Theta - Michigan Delta227775160,093,1154,955
643Project Mayhem51234159,936,67047,617
644killCRTC192788159,395,90429,869
645Eurogamer59094159,147,16962,361
646Team_Ozzieburn41990159,118,62625,726
647shitposters232481158,697,7034,353
648Blu-ray.com56895158,559,435299,116
649RidgewaterCST223989158,412,40125,938
650The Hill-Stephens Weather Service229717158,095,7907,223
651happiwakko210918157,813,6559,249
652Retromags.com54458157,773,80948,064
653A.H.NoerAS227106157,679,35761,964
654St Clair37421157,338,41525,167
655Mustangworld.com37092157,326,236321,880
656Nerds With Real Lives227071156,891,05113,380
657University of North Texas3187156,300,66111,344
658D&D Minions53338156,267,777603,798
659TekSyndicate.com225484154,979,04624,154
660Captain Matty144653154,826,98220,509
661DLTE203614154,755,07638,129
662Georgia Tech All-Stars10971154,629,086108,892
663Berlin-Germany45700154,147,73652,527
664German Hardware Network45456153,547,60291,400
665Sky Shadow194826153,333,86122,590
666NVIDIA58812153,204,56764,921
667New Tech Horizon192039152,565,64847,926
668IMESD226483151,595,683182,576
669team_alex_marien223811151,370,84512,006
670DarkSwarm100259150,693,86112,836
671TheBroons78042150,207,3965,753
672Team TLLTS68208149,754,916227,031
673Kardashians232424149,420,6294,634
674Folding@Anno98619149,369,151167,144
675Overclockers New Zealand3350148,113,06929,636
676AllagashDiseaseKiller228981147,626,16511,513
677The Geek Group39605147,240,612102,556
678Team Commvault229944146,861,1989,961
679Saginaw Valley State University37734146,690,36249,868
680For_Mom_WAR_EAGLE!!!42109146,512,72422,247
681Hardfought46304146,060,28561,208
682PCPP52361145,724,972180,148
683Indivica218448145,383,89044,010
684Doge@Home226152144,728,09840,582
685jdt_umbra_w4zkk12518143,912,03337,644
686OverclockingWiki77826143,113,015186,876
687Symphony Systems47304142,991,44413,534
688Atomic_Alchemy234303142,190,6572,506
689BrokenHalo234588141,955,14417,361
690Abazaba11840141,212,400147,316
691dualboot.net2410140,802,985122,193
692Derp Islands235151139,659,4328,473
693BNHPMIS2368139,353,56811,951
694Scientific Ninja Team43731138,764,08828,863
695Chunk Fitness143753138,489,72344,769
696Team GameFAQs48759138,299,730180,661
697Freddies31707138,184,11346,196
698GameSlurp182935138,054,08826,016
699Prof. James Challis Most Excellent UK Team11488137,598,59324,218
700RLE Design41609137,411,9724,683
701POCOMO_FARMS160675137,326,28826,878
702Spartan 117 Folders228488137,322,21810,869
703University of Kentucky Systems Labs46429137,115,650172,369
704harayama231267136,894,25611,582
705TeamPlayerGaming204219136,874,10755,488
706Organized_Chaos5136,630,724256,368
707Compote_Folding_Team202791135,672,196131,340
708Bretting@home234726134,704,0281,577
709E-Concept Applications88504134,595,1568,963
710linuxforen.de2682134,311,62920,547
711Computerbase F@H Team66332133,310,894291,091
712willis1516132,602,14843,946
713Espaa Spain1250132,393,69432,421
714forum.novatech.co.uk91717131,757,14595,092
715Leuk Ska Lyker220963131,359,5438,627
716PGDP39294131,120,612123,483
717Christians38412130,779,6583,158
718PaterNoster213784130,217,95110,357
719Computer_Enthusiast_Master_Race231464130,137,2503,710
720MIT1305129,564,28830,122
721alfaowner.com163049129,408,727147,732
7221C-Community47240128,873,121119,586
723Neowin.net55186128,658,799123,069
724uso174437128,407,33446,043
725Turbo Shark224932128,253,71445,247
726Detailing World Forum173855127,530,55882,268
727TeamHorses229674127,323,3314,612
728Folding@McAfee60893126,715,68731,971
729FrozenGore193205126,305,57344,268
730In_memory_of_Gun_Backrud227332126,219,0764,281
731Cascade52970125,966,24729,789
732TIME_Marine_Inc226232125,725,26625,048
733Box4500230546125,620,11428,643
734Folding@Tableau233087124,833,02011,601
735StPatrick147521124,571,36122,552
736This Is My Swamp233424124,500,4983,668
737Paisible.com52920124,169,62651,341
738Erik Walfridsson, Kalmar, Sweden42956123,123,28633,452
739Elite Foundation234042123,033,542281,401
740XDNA_Research234454122,875,94516,048
741trytry12983122,834,66049,779
742AlpineSolarPower221336122,541,7125,641
7434chan47633122,216,499119,861
744Beretta.net218528122,167,00622,746
745www.overclocking.dk13939122,039,328285,956
746Level 3 Communications199051121,526,50340,855
747Went's227907121,502,0098,350
748Flyer Talkers39124121,413,673116,537
749PlayStation 3 (TEAM SCEA)65119121,322,020184,898
750Virginia Tech13515121,080,92581,274
751community computer grid227927120,238,24133,881
752AVS Forum55280120,103,987208,178
753Downriver_Badaxe228743119,898,3323,958
754Ohio State University Buckeyes47445119,654,7242,050
755Futura32012119,574,207171,980
756Team VAE223198119,393,5672,756
757Team_Smylie93043118,507,60511,491
758Shikaka_Guano224697118,223,4363,915
759Sony Online Entertainment59715117,795,98732,539
760Eggxpert70567117,674,302129,738
761TomForMike211675116,716,26427,293
762Darkside_RG121496116,578,04975,374
763Boomsploders226052116,542,0282,661
764Newbold Toyota234080116,246,7642,024
765Singapore197116,162,85070,957
766Team xlr8yourmac.com1829115,783,260143,300
767Team_3_Hams227388115,089,57227,898
768Folding Arcadians54717114,891,584160,818
769Team Simon177521114,688,49429,159
770GNWLAN161850114,080,10240,662
771VAPOCHILL/Waterchill Team32427113,696,522131,384
772Awesome Swedes234183113,640,9852,346
773Skeptics Guide to the Universe Fan Team101561112,471,86043,224
774Democratic Underground48157112,404,445144,630
775BlazingPC.com52014112,181,096215,609
776folding@romania12713112,091,758117,185
777BuckyBall66112,037,88615,915
778GTAForums32093111,890,16249,400
779sledgehammer52961111,818,92643,076
780Lu-c/children154531111,590,04610,399
781Casa del Insomniac217349111,474,2049,903
782The Outcasts40530110,930,603140,889
783KnoppMyth50975110,597,759204,202
784YouTube79621110,539,18335,367
785Karga227500110,083,02933,458
786HWC34878109,842,228185,564
787testmy.net44352109,255,70071,418
788Baka-Updates79419109,146,82973,439
789droma213867109,079,65213,464
790IBM11142108,964,16686,946
791IGN-PS355260108,896,971237,111
792J&A_Autoglass_LLC227609108,624,6155,689
793Calm Abiding234894108,274,51611,130
794AVADirect.com201494108,192,99434,232
795team kryptonite48458108,171,894182,058
796Hardware Base51246107,186,474107,186
797The Panic Squad234584107,059,9232,465
798Oberlin College233349106,583,3016,998
799UCSD3103106,524,80543,849
800Cornelia L Walker Memorial225047106,404,61810,473
801CI_BRK_ICR201268106,379,41942,907
802Folding@Fredrik225732106,120,3668,350
803Team MacNN16105,992,792378,059
804for_xk946505105,966,213395,447
805UFRJ - Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)228866105,353,49523,895
806Team mixi39204104,650,36098,584
807GameGrin76455103,918,678175,275
808berFolders53327103,888,431213,427
809SLKWORLD.COM53562103,871,99064,997
810Republica de Chile225296103,672,8082,571
811NiteTribe31666103,097,9116,538
812AMD Users13129102,679,345120,219
813noodleninja199597102,662,8113,046
814Utah State University152875102,626,61419,585
815FurryFolders50717102,496,07017,700
816For My Brother...225194102,403,22840,007
817DataWave200852101,663,5153,606
818Dju228731101,268,72225,267
819Arab PC World206000101,094,23635,526
820Cyberwolves35870100,948,28253,522
821OSU Wexner Medical Center234766100,324,1152,193
822FIRST Folding43672100,317,02829,174
823Megasapiens197850100,189,15421,936
824Richard Dawkins Foundation for Reason and Science (Official)7565599,819,708109,376
825MTC-Overclocking22944598,920,99834,794
826Computer!Totaal5365098,883,951116,876
827Isle of Man6446798,481,7724,432
828beta boys23161498,425,9762,797
829Glassbydesign44498,412,8779,819
830Penn State University180597,424,752119,166
831Centos4872197,198,843104,061
832Randal_C1358796,982,667115,180
833TweakPC11780096,898,95556,220
834The Knighthood of Wusses19198096,422,03018,105
835wuzbie@large10808996,409,51929,760
836Brock University4793696,327,319147,347
837The Generic Team of Folders23162495,957,58218,486
838GBCMT22546795,794,1649,413
839FoldingInTheGump22684095,638,1989,483
840F4AR22284595,488,60721,285
841[OBC]12648594,503,588130,706
842The-W.com4915994,486,78142,895
843Familien Haves Team3301294,424,26321,944
844auxlife23067594,012,78124,128
845Folding_Research_Italy12393,946,72633,603
846Williams College4714893,037,2593,281
847Kuro5hin277292,563,4018,388
8483DCenter.de3409992,456,99159,050
849Cinefacts.de10956392,377,47717,104
850AUfolding20494992,211,74320,647
851HP Workstation NB21252692,092,60034,702
852BNH6092192,046,95730,860
853For_Lupus5399391,213,02561,705
854Dublock and Friends22937091,014,60215,282
855Bulgaria84591,003,77371,440
856brtf22575490,962,07159,287
857folding@uidaho22737090,934,9042,644
858 Ex-SETI@Classic4612390,054,03555,773
859zakool team119289,830,94553,868
860RobAndDan Research Club23227489,759,2304,182
861Bad guys5445789,699,77379,567
862AUSTRALIA18689,630,90729,922
863WARFACE23450289,597,0472,617
864Wizamp Inc.4228189,579,11015,548
865Xtreme Resources336589,531,049557,778
866The Druid Network17949588,443,62321,304
867Florida State University3555488,430,24332,054
868Mediatech Italy22612887,981,47938,268
869Yahoo! GSD16545187,791,31216,883
870Turbobricks4945787,154,95432,420
871CMSoooCloud22232587,089,137156,220
872Team WeMod23265387,085,8273,719
873Torta!!!5246186,689,52237,578
874OSF Gaming Community4440186,624,45360,772
875Argur@Trondheim15829886,320,27910,001
876ChaosChaos3892985,965,916112,439
877debian201985,842,14097,891
878JimmieJoe21064885,739,89327,001
879G&JTechSolutions5420485,718,390231,300
880Luodanli & Wenslydale3456785,625,3785,598
881Oracle3167385,418,55928,630
882Sadface Overlord Corporation23483885,181,3481,691
883The Cult of the Ribosome22800984,936,4898,264
884AACC_PLP23248784,690,2937,449
885Grey Combat Ready! Mod Team15735484,689,044120,556
886Cell Bandits4907884,285,390156,660
887ICTRulz4149484,093,62736,728
888No Club Lonewolf / anyone can join15029884,089,53923,426
889Moras for science21452483,973,19117,927
890Diabolus1394083,822,08912,873
891Beyond3D_Team3237783,748,709155,892
892Hootis's Folding17630083,561,47636,312
893F1 Folding Team3304683,410,73444,045
894FatWallet3147383,365,65780,939
895Team MacResource4805783,295,48344,510
896msrdo2022831683,285,4006,067
897HNIKT22828383,080,49210,067
898Buchheim_Bros_Advanced_Computing_Collaboration23053582,815,5713,172
899Sony Gamer Advisory Panel (GAP)5347282,696,13480,410
900Gamerz Inc.240482,365,23020,540
901NeoGAF5135382,204,355185,207
902Fight-Diabetes22831482,079,9816,411
903International High IQ Society1029981,900,957106,439
904the Team!!4031681,773,12321,678
905xplodinghead.org15034381,726,94497,540
906Puregeni.us8703281,617,48236,675
907In Memory of Luke Kaiser4915481,546,17852,079
908LostPower22941281,253,1522,001
909TheSixthAxis7873181,202,360108,756
910EckCo Global21622381,146,3376,071
911Lauer22698680,778,5112,367
912PC Club Folding@Home Team3605780,714,206251,155
913Team Alberta8680,699,276165,554
914Folding Rogues23433780,647,862751
915Telelanguage5138980,554,48613,338
916University of Chicago.edu224780,451,52838,191
917PMACS22445680,439,33014,674
918Folding@Playstar15899080,281,48016,421
919Folding@Tudors_Tidii21255480,115,37511,491
920Gen-34685580,084,60513,169
921Czech Republic11480,075,935264,688
922macrosloth22447480,053,42223,130
923OverClocked Remix4830379,340,92174,600
924Wirtgen22917479,206,2476,990
925Yogscast Subreddit22960779,131,27312,569
926HongKong (Hong Kong)3253579,040,81394,644
927Totnes_197722466478,808,65275,866
928Sigh22026478,762,21467,456
929NordicHardware12280678,761,147117,272
930S U N T E C H5864978,718,358222,752
931CallamMcMillan.com9640078,673,73930,540
932For D Arao18836778,617,84719,828
933Fragworks.net22914678,594,8643,856
934MooISay23407578,563,3851,370
935Awardfabrik9250978,492,38638,947
936Georgia Institute Of Technology4005278,476,69425,683
937fold4aBetterLiving21101978,336,84224,894
938University of British Columbia4768778,200,7387,476
939Lonely Robots...I can help23296178,197,7002,191
940Australian PC Gamers and Enthusiasts23150678,042,5728,949
941Grease23450977,937,7023,824
942Violent_Manatees16983677,891,04215,398
943VectorBase.org9506477,879,09421,659
944Unix Twins209277,816,03024,461
945Atlanta Jewish Academy Folding23255377,773,5173,449
946McClelland17071977,713,01528,530
947The Falcon Squad5161277,576,25719,694
948Siemens Medical Solutions5954777,574,69048,780
949ElectricVehicle10463677,485,23974,512
950Beat Cancer22957277,298,33810,128
951RaunchyTaco5125877,013,188133,535
952Phandroid.com15782976,974,937138,910
953World Control12641576,541,52921,139
954lexduTEAM6976,058,52368,352
955Summit Folding4706975,940,45232,829
956Technutopia5420975,706,7379,831
957Vardy23119175,632,1114,395
958Datalex22785975,603,68410,642
959Arthritis Warriors775,458,969164,806
960LightLabs10964475,447,60330,636
961BioRockstars20295375,423,53537,610
962Rathore_Family23143475,379,68011,802
963Uncyclopedia4779775,195,79554,843
964Scammer Sub Lounge Donars23178874,973,1261,625
96539839822801074,955,3016,798
966Gamespot @ Home3272174,889,113124,091
967GeekHack.org22403074,557,39612,384
968Voelz Lab22247074,443,97424,830
969Sweden83174,227,66520,756
970Remulak, France13504274,210,2681,743
971Krug Industries5951674,057,3548,887
972Box Office Prophets2274,036,17667,463
973theGryphon's_Lair21784774,000,225538
974Fark223373,960,280150,458
975USU History Team15591073,942,83249,322
976b3yond@home5940873,895,44324,105
977Science_Bureaucrats1010573,477,6789,295
978Danishbits4906673,251,77628,641
979Team Austech.Info354273,151,712189,549
980Thanks Dad23242173,010,0745,760
981Sigma Phi Delta22427972,827,16311,366
982Abbensencrew8975272,130,04416,508
983Scitent23323371,972,1799,341
984Folding@Audiophiles21884571,831,1018,344
985Saga burn-in23519871,763,4191,044
986BSU-ISOM21329371,675,89148,893
987Revision3Fans17156371,355,47636,832
988LGBT_Community22833771,178,6308,307
989Team RLN15376771,133,31134,715
990Figure Maniax6168871,110,45717,516
991Play3-Live5530570,903,47194,919
992famasoft.2k23116370,887,7588,564
993Hellas@Folding1341670,859,623182,684
994CODEPRO10925570,581,57486,919
995DarkMage19125370,421,95213,078
996MAXIMUMpcguides5113270,412,48372,582
997DevilBats10706770,404,026113,584
998Folding@Coolmedia22961470,364,67417,691
999Team Jaxx23483670,202,9253,454
1000DeepMeditators23046470,201,22621,667


SQL Query Time: 0.1943039894104 seconds.
Total Page Time: 1.0472 seconds.