Folding@Home

Home

Top 1000 Teams Overall


RankTeam NameTeam NumberPointsWork Units
0folding@evga111065155,323,125,15024,373,351
1Curecoin224497135,405,690,6697,104,010
2Default (includes all those WU returned without valid team number)0134,630,423,693163,308,323
3[H]ardOCP3372,719,232,50420,849,346
4Overclock.net3772666,536,835,55511,672,975
5Hardware.no3765159,904,100,8125,813,934
6www.overclockers.com3257,202,805,11413,540,995
7Custom PC & bit-tech3594742,262,760,33710,319,499
8TSC! Russia4719141,352,443,19611,680,483
9Maximum PC Magazine1110834,169,622,90713,442,823
10China Folding@Home Power321332,697,656,4182,732,135
11Taiwan Team3140331,868,761,3507,180,257
12LinusTechTips_Team22351830,164,377,3003,249,869
13PC Games Hardware7033529,157,618,4194,620,787
14Folding@SweClockers.com3745116,563,699,7843,983,580
15Pleasuredome Community8656516,341,273,3193,610,215
16Alliance Francophone5115,185,481,5298,569,037
1723130013,844,370,9771,287,044
18Overclockers Australia2412,496,578,49112,548,745
19Tekzilla5739112,006,285,1636,117,551
20Tom's Hardware4005111,876,278,3011,821,347
21Team AnandTech19811,459,714,7992,773,785
22Reddit.com/r/PCMasterRace22560511,390,391,3731,056,090
23Team MacOS X19719,391,206,4025,270,122
24Hardware Canucks Forum541968,969,865,7871,551,129
25The Tech Report26308,858,920,4934,342,333
26Brony@Home2129978,770,122,338788,806
27TechPowerup!507118,380,880,7981,667,196
28OcUK107,947,875,1061,536,840
29DSL Reports Team Helix47,881,217,9083,301,814
30EOC Folding@Home Team113147,502,908,5052,391,883
31Bjorn3D.Com416087,177,296,1811,177,305
32Pande Lab17,143,062,8261,680,630
33Hewlett Packard26547,119,484,4541,112,380
34Reddit509596,844,925,6171,367,094
35AMD Zone368376,537,406,575690,966
36NCIX.com Forum Folding Team374126,536,302,9523,362,182
37Vietnam Global Team381566,419,077,9281,175,448
38Team Icrontic.com936,147,412,0752,416,853
39Team BoardGameGeek1699275,991,390,0283,963,515
40Ars Technica Team Egg Roll145,878,417,1064,952,764
41[A]rab_Folders.[Adslgate.com]2114315,645,491,581466,005
42MozillaZine393405,614,309,7111,198,061
43guru3d694115,552,357,2521,668,399
44FoldingCoin2267285,489,145,133558,122
45Team EFG - Epic Folding Group1728005,447,060,855335,560
46fold4life.com506255,421,989,3951,570,271
47Redline @ OC3D.net988605,265,787,186724,323
48Team 2ch1625,023,140,6022,745,191
49Team Rage3D644,798,266,5334,210,275
50Macrumors.com - Team Folding34464,794,380,0622,125,906
51SAGoons1504,659,612,3124,180,940
522CPU.com Folding@Home30744,480,169,0022,604,965
53SatelliteGuys.US552364,411,795,798739,196
54PC Perspective Folding Frogs (734)7344,378,229,0682,616,883
55Clube do Hardware - Brasil1488944,284,621,0062,345,700
56Rechenkraft.net - Germany34,023,273,479842,407
57Atheists, Skeptics, & Humanists - ASH Folding1821163,978,212,361740,942
58Ukraine21643,859,636,1972,934,963
59Overclockers Club127723,826,952,1721,648,629
60Google4463,494,076,8677,047,196
61Dutch Power Cows923,388,081,7913,723,700
62PitCrew @ PCPitStop320353,381,925,729825,019
63SilentPCReview Folding@Home315743,316,814,7671,238,410
64awachs1812233,281,028,856545,921
65Poland2763,189,613,8532,219,300
66TeamECF2232743,156,332,005437,045
67XCPUs.com752553,035,857,951910,581
68p2p-community358192,933,073,5921,887,382
69Houston Denizens of the Dark1665402,922,123,651179,535
70ComputerBase-HardwareLuxx Folding Team709112,919,420,960685,767
71CHIP Indonesia Folding Fellow386082,893,162,018857,079
72xtremesystems.org363622,617,624,0601,419,637
73Portugal@Folding352712,508,377,7872,715,929
74Planet 3DNow!343612,477,284,6611,037,167
75Arch Linux450322,404,485,684639,993
76BadBirdies1552782,389,896,720126,539
77Team 13232132322,382,613,7511,785,146
78Ireland604432,182,651,08181,806
79Cisco Systems11152,172,592,586347,852
80Clarkson 4 A CUre595152,145,144,639336,364
81Intel7112,134,605,448392,946
82TeamUbuntu451042,120,475,6541,404,779
83whoopass1310152,069,660,1011,445,993
84Team Lithuania368162,068,211,2691,351,356
85Mearns131492,050,373,910298,564
86Folding@Malaysia29991,978,578,9871,401,828
87Mac Folders @ Macresource.com389101,899,879,253830,291
88FoldingTR1750511,889,668,767151,169
89SpeedGuide.net151,886,408,972955,496
90NVIDIA USER 2 USER FORUMS1429001,779,854,752174,792
91StorageForum_net100471,775,655,362496,600
9248 Nascar 24509061,732,288,136260,265
93Team Jiggmin1430161,696,524,6641,574,586
94ATI Technologies513941,645,704,2732,838,068
95Apple Computer, Inc.19911,641,958,852637,259
96MacCentral.com30071,630,546,404568,310
97ar15.com409651,627,358,404275,163
98No Heroes Folding Team1681381,604,236,326387,977
99Czech National Team496581,573,955,400747,810
100Funfile f@h904781,572,913,900623,640
101Apple Inc.542381,568,082,374550,131
102The Secret Folding Team2243841,544,254,49069,924
103The Shroomery126791,517,592,769505,444
104Team Engadget392271,504,440,3121,776,884
105KitGuruFolders1964201,481,739,821125,391
106Free Republic Folders - A Tribute to Ronald Reagan361201,458,711,5671,283,849
107Team SUSE128411,446,698,932204,020
108pcmech.com137611,445,547,136383,590
109Team DF.LTH.SE746001,433,105,024240,614
1102287921,432,850,193322,852
111Team Canada601,410,809,150453,713
112PC Magazine Greek Edition440791,385,601,009898,620
113HPCS2139041,366,747,948190,052
114Shippensburg University Computer Science Department1633481,346,416,029214,717
115Fůrum PCs Brasil138021,336,304,6461,465,839
116bitGAMER + Underground Gamer Folding971031,317,052,2331,399,852
117PlanetAMD64458621,313,188,829463,315
118The Genome Collective1311,308,019,626490,049
119MicroMart-UK465901,307,108,954577,882
120The Knights Who Say Ni!1171,284,160,8271,046,444
121Team RSF808561,276,634,541945,223
122Folding Belarus (FBY)118971,276,123,770471,954
123BYU Provo HBLL1356201,259,638,634475,429
124WheresGeorge?1544201,254,748,694210,326
125Team RagingBull3281,241,771,130426,493
126Russia2791,208,426,0421,494,476
127Folding4MSA25081,160,098,42832,534
128Ham Radio Operators3411,158,803,500185,981
129My Garage1445451,158,072,605639,291
130H&H445371,118,292,585371,349
1312296101,093,535,36882,807
132pretaktovanie.sk1242051,092,458,842303,580
133Team UD527671,081,650,63281,569
134Folding For Ancient323221,078,470,169379,027
135The Folding Wolves1867851,077,228,185311,271
136Overclockers.UA1565711,075,645,676330,024
137Folding For Liberty2276571,036,368,72226,088
138Brigham Young University BYU1999661,027,550,993373,029
139General Ravelle's Crew504731,025,423,695116,074
140Estonia3851,022,072,876695,023
141folding for momo and fuzzy2247191,019,299,75324,537
142DMecS943471,003,086,50872,887
1432312111,000,947,27229,924
144229167996,469,055527,899
145Mac-Forums37954988,565,922319,081
146Carpe Futurum175636980,719,04054,547
147TeamNicholas162643972,658,84591,911
148the motherboards.org team33258959,264,293786,527
149Boards.ie39432950,316,842172,848
150ClubLexus45435950,013,186672,974
151Team Elder Scrolls52286946,405,911429,278
152LITTLEWHITEDOG10763932,060,236871,183
153Value Technology158474927,828,21538,625
154Folding@NASIOC12233925,304,832208,515
155NoBell.org227204920,784,16843,297
156ABXZone.com1714912,504,8581,978,970
157Slickdeals49191901,280,878536,841
158dogefolders226715894,113,132135,436
159Infinite Tech Solutions221416867,226,18415,761
160Folding@BRASIL53066866,038,204397,026
161QABoss147523862,068,041173,865
162Daily Kos48083842,797,352230,875
163232084825,543,91669,048
164ASUS REPUBLIC OF GAMERS183368810,028,470367,989
165bopie109934807,770,57168,355
166University of Michigan10033806,427,05757,259
167Costco IT222478798,237,72497,988
168Gentoo Linux Users Everywhere11298779,461,426988,864
169Purdue Boilermakers717768,550,089332,291
170Dell Computer Corporation1739768,409,23844,150
171Team Philippines2291766,367,64878,707
172OSX List3296752,029,187460,917
173FedoraFolders37988751,851,589147,600
174NCSU Wolfpack59751,141,075484,645
175folding@mntc227286749,770,800155,308
176Gecko161747748,967,27196,693
177The Godless Ones34395723,392,901281,449
178Procooling39339706,390,173159,129
179MajorGeeks.com12072704,638,270825,435
180lgpOnTheMove155369700,649,33521,617
181Team DonKom34931696,267,23176,468
182Hi Tech Legion111148693,532,124134,360
183Muropaketti.com365691,547,615195,248
184Church of Blink193091686,581,43344,586
185229657677,485,20238,046
186SwissTeam42673,827,173105,504
187futuremark.com62668,761,404898,017
188FurAffinity60091666,142,208449,054
189Low Carb Team52388656,126,378227,170
190Phoenix Rising315655,597,310401,726
191HKEPC41751647,673,522643,000
192230699647,045,06815,227
193 Team Turkey Darkhardware39655640,361,894237,870
194SUNWpete192164637,792,56599,036
195DevFolding12912627,520,066628,698
196ADSLgr - Greek aDSL Users36673620,685,600741,023
197229160615,255,007208,188
198Team Ufie439611,661,934394,657
199Team Hack-a-Day44851608,582,403909,598
200232634604,059,21053,707
201colby_mules123688602,907,149171,802
202www.fordmccord.com3231595,332,86876,210
203Argentina1747591,744,86015,993
204fresh_air_cooling212324587,136,139113,688
205Parkview Health220121585,055,53959,014
206(OO==[][]==OO)227800583,356,29163,121
207Transhumans (Sponsored by EmerCoin)43003578,084,285267,162
208GruntvillE.CoM35275550,654,387456,408
209Badcaps.net Forum Members49813549,807,998197,633
210Hopkins Geeks3357549,163,82196,215
211RPI2740544,233,453221,610
212Box-igami171641543,516,430137,928
213TeamCFC47958539,874,165184,485
214Team Atheism215665538,913,57762,627
215PNY_FOLDS159889538,692,794340,301
216Executive I.T. Support, Inc.187982534,287,72646,028
217The Longevity Meme32461534,094,183723,880
218University of Washington2075523,467,79232,673
219PreToMe Folding Team127849519,391,951199,487
220Christians Against Cancer198251518,768,59617,644
221Hunt-Dis36167515,643,391964,371
222Nerd Fest14031513,424,959229,497
2237thDayAdventist226299509,942,34257,806
224Sun Java Center464505,055,86536,941
225AOA Forums45500,886,071716,852
226Fam Isaksson152443500,106,66533,477
227HotHardware F@H Team32407499,130,833152,035
228Techies-R-Us44161495,959,9941,341,175
229Clover Park Tech CNISS159321487,412,892261,595
230Tech-Forums12864480,678,130289,594
231PointsNoMatter225798478,937,4455,786
232[NGEmu.com]161326478,665,23280,450
233BOINC@AUSTRALIA43781466,598,56835,732
234TBKResources52975463,512,68681,723
235General [M]ayhem13854459,744,939852,573
236TechIMO111458,041,551377,563
237CMU College of Science & Technology189346456,723,681139,947
238Legit Reviews38296454,461,771505,258
239snowmen2452,930,072148,135
240TeamUCSF207709452,885,62963,928
241FAHFAHFolding153191451,792,10879,763
242Halifax Folding39286451,202,23351,784
243230491450,601,6889,347
244Abit Folding Wolves13285450,377,777888,774
245MrArcadiaMine225770448,882,86913,386
246IMHO.WS107505446,763,135168,917
247Giant in the Playground82447445,512,135232,356
248Team_Fold99443,764,46597,637
249MSI HQ Red Rockets37766443,546,825513,855
250TeamPasko227811442,484,0347,496
251Arab_Folders155660441,443,593247,465
252Manic Folders61786436,629,961130,460
253New Zealand32887436,508,99357,478
254Michigan State University38228436,363,641147,746
255KatawaShoujo167809435,521,806718,001
256GiantBomb138884432,685,69331,781
257www.HEXUS.net69776425,225,514217,711
258WesternPix.com62703423,065,19968,808
259Peer228321419,202,31213,662
260RateBeer225053417,997,99191,077
2612ch@PS354733415,252,5771,288,513
262Old_Goats_of_SC225826415,002,09111,743
263Team Lavaboy31718414,114,510144,469
264Team Linux Mint76140413,256,42349,137
265Syneic.com224322406,939,01724,396
266TipidPC46447402,209,261276,318
267230082400,469,33211,324
268Team Latvia41587396,778,045757,688
269Simon Fraser University13362393,696,34938,123
270Team Firefox39299392,385,414204,656
271Team_Texas171808392,334,91327,717
272Nvidia_ops-reliability225801390,669,96952,259
273The PCLinuxOS Folding Team50619390,194,159347,245
274Cooper Family Trust89461386,786,513111,215
275cpu-rip.com166158382,332,51028,980
276nForcersHQ33432373,657,735252,932
277Peptides225819370,103,57235,649
278Team Code Project11561369,814,373154,356
279Hydrogenaudio.org32639368,877,552152,746
280Punahou High School225311368,248,97313,040
281228615365,780,84418,641
282The Ginever Alliance187597365,475,84070,517
283IberoFolders130187363,914,00857,886
284newz.dk34688362,938,040518,245
285DuramaxDiesels195247359,814,22861,991
286230319355,370,14149,851
287Folding@Hungary43299350,006,552215,008
288Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology31658349,013,71461,394
289Ames77397345,565,75376,420
290University of Toronto34242344,530,8979,757
291University of Florida3083341,659,32099,747
292geopense.FAH146587340,432,25366,664
293South African Folding37857340,362,63647,852
294Mississippi State University11675339,197,558510,803
295Team Trojaner-Board.de2804338,414,565134,897
296Dragon_Gathering122202336,443,83425,434
297McDaniel College165492334,400,54029,229
298Linux163332,367,917528,389
299rivers231935332,323,41760,210
300Fedora France44798332,295,701210,379
301Hyperlight74163331,593,581294,198
302SETI.Germany43829330,697,215529,573
303PlayStation.com Forums Team55265329,436,631944,535
304Team-Norway37827328,090,817186,606
305PCStats Folding@Home13496326,616,566242,064
306Descent Bulletin Board39070326,426,399125,087
307Fold4Jesus.com200386325,949,87047,691
308Washington State University12477324,609,14653,429
309justlinux_regulars36480317,964,123173,809
310228928317,158,970119,898
311Ravenet Computers31345314,014,377141,957
312Team PimpRig596307,841,900678,526
313pifTSA224515304,509,94329,059
314megware155780303,063,71853,068
315LearnNavi.org198857298,354,99470,486
316Team_Merelli223302297,887,78719,522
317Equipe LostStar186479296,024,436144,755
318Team Pat Head Summitt214786293,799,82546,488
319Penny Arcade34479292,399,440459,843
320Wetenschapsforum48658290,101,261128,140
321Canada10987289,143,38160,130
322Arabidopsis13203287,330,37536,235
323NARC45730285,421,064100,924
324d2jsp Team13827283,246,504104,178
325NorgemenND223761282,728,39416,792
326Michigan Tech1287280,746,31373,084
327Leoville / TWiT Folding@Home Team35054278,230,801448,315
328PSGMBH161013276,591,48015,849
329Nordlichter43778276,369,21397,956
330Team Adventure Rider35780271,629,995239,187
331USMC31659270,748,01229,410
332GMKJ45948270,377,30720,940
333Tyrholm_Family183891267,018,85428,304
334231109265,798,49234,079
335Bleeping Computer38444264,709,70458,629
336HardwareOnline.org - The Serious Hardware Community34037264,106,46190,835
337Team 163214163214263,011,202686,475
338BJH and knabobaR96256262,551,96897,240
339The Molemen221159262,463,15516,837
340MTU Huskies88141258,230,468265,063
341CD Freaks13505257,519,517283,084
342zero inertia think tank197299257,506,82618,726
3431ComputerCare Clients217881256,816,655146,685
344NAPAFASA10213256,562,643177,931
345TheNosmoGroup96644256,318,55312,792
346BaconBits211073256,016,79488,838
347Fighting For Freedom | 3xF35394253,726,12045,749
348micmacs217352251,779,8423,574
349Mactin96377248,582,27598,438
350leprosorium133034246,510,29989,566
351impuls_sb216095246,103,99937,573
352SEPTA214179245,085,2598,509
353Agency Narrows Hackers165780240,708,41213,385
354229973240,027,11835,475
355NotebookReview Forums213698239,325,12082,178
356THG Italia Folding@Home Team46729236,351,411306,880
357Milwaukee School of Engineering46258234,492,47370,927
358Elite Marketing224171233,110,89312,083
359ClearAccess216737230,646,03712,647
360Calguns164322230,349,338246,181
361MacAddict4Life18228,753,927767,950
362Team Weyerhaeuser96740228,578,146211,296
363US-Distributed13180226,585,829113,875
364Penang Folding Team192653225,069,15618,711
365Clinton Community Schools214541224,519,216153,584
366Team FreeBSD11743223,355,703113,554
367AGE58110220,830,31587,899
368Sparkss53367220,134,28018,213
369229226219,539,96410,559
370Nuclear Wessels54345218,850,48433,205
371HardwareBG32435218,770,176141,523
372228806217,656,66715,666
373233070215,917,60871,884
374Trubritar Forums143164215,351,919160,723
375Gucci's52936214,660,18959,309
376232112211,539,71224,200
377Team Picard23209,093,35289,044
378Mensa Canada43500208,995,33013,759
379colemans94457207,287,06760,767
380bwm194339206,468,20767,570
381BOINC.Italy61171206,119,34548,390
382ShadFolding224173204,930,88724,460
383Amiga2190203,773,94643,519
384ITinera150375202,762,7038,585
385Dvoraks Ninth61048201,806,077246,277
386Cro4Life137516198,816,193178,117
387BIGMATH150668198,220,5599,207
388Studio PALICARL54807197,234,54626,168
389MonkeyHouse181261196,340,55252,428
390Slo-Tech10824196,275,477372,995
391223987195,154,73531,729
392Power of McCraw228172194,852,34812,678
393team boyd221119194,754,22617,408
394231050193,192,27910,459
395232392192,166,4954,744
396Team_UAE217114190,594,26958,256
397MaryA224877190,551,80111,572
398Adil and Bill182636190,075,39731,784
399Team Ninja31379189,812,66965,837
400Dark Helmet Labs122065189,811,21219,294
401Folding@Mensa354189,101,95056,840
402Project Tweakers63188,884,035347,982
403JayzTwoCents227867188,660,68532,994
404free_time128157187,226,57332,192
405230075186,746,1433,787
406YJG226495186,218,78538,420
407230159184,638,2234,745
408Leppert Business Systems172030183,753,305223,465
409232636183,234,2953,972
410Frogner214476183,164,8788,784
411Texas A&M University96183,129,683128,656
412229710182,956,296740,472
413Suomi-Finland38850182,319,79084,222
414229258182,223,04114,463
415SWNebrFolders35274182,019,92783,116
416Team nV News13531180,462,48739,875
417Team 60148 - about us: YouTube search *60148 GPU*60148180,238,544302,557
418Vulture Central 2.269263179,872,877112,424
419PEER1_HOSTING193402179,203,293124,850
420GCSonline225155178,678,9104,131
421saabista170021177,350,064122,937
422PlayStation Universe54376175,909,021449,890
423Unilever161413174,276,587179,917
424UC Berkeley716173,413,63770,187
425SuSE Linux Users35676172,623,76673,602
426AnimeAMAZE175123172,355,92741,951
427MMO-Champion.com209552171,239,64389,225
428pcabusers78170,695,070323,714
429Beefysworld.com Forums33272169,471,699355,569
430TRP74960168,843,61138,537
431Team PSM57353168,396,485396,466
432BOINC Synergy43681167,045,29544,415
433231768166,676,60964,468
434231453166,654,4206,057
435MagicVillage Folding Team10767166,279,289176,637
436JezHB333225792165,579,52010,682
437Userbase.be34517164,748,694144,255
438Sudhian Media10688164,629,925617,952
439Team Exergy224906164,206,06921,280
4403DBuzz50934164,141,10061,132
441BeardiBeard225540163,308,1367,547
442Unitas201525162,123,87217,736
443Team Whitenoise195000161,434,19163,821
444Eight Duce218711161,367,02312,101
445UD_Haven101649161,072,93259,120
446aGGROcULTURE11442159,921,74042,043
447Forums.AMD.com34106159,388,426238,943
448Eurogamer59094158,927,79562,334
449Team Blackcats57540158,494,884186,589
450Flareworks Productions51884158,442,89698,084
451RidgewaterCST223989158,412,40125,938
452Blu-ray.com56895158,334,223299,004
453229717158,095,7907,222
454Kool Lite Tools37165157,692,85969,386
455WPCUG40098157,493,77954,709
456happiwakko210918156,249,0399,163
457Aron780258156,038,01042,312
458PistonHeads193775155,775,15354,214
459St Clair37421155,747,12124,723
460232218155,051,9132,371
461ChargerForums94524154,990,34387,756
462BenMaglia185655154,475,59593,145
463Mustangworld.com37092154,203,094320,963
464Priuschat52533153,794,808165,810
465killCRTC192788153,567,89429,660
466DLTE203614152,419,04537,698
467230708152,049,08281,233
468Sky Shadow194826151,425,05022,536
469DarkSwarm100259150,693,86112,836
470A.H.NoerAS227106150,626,56759,736
471232424149,419,1974,633
472Folding@Anno98619149,278,159167,138
473flop100000149,225,984208,378
474Team Solstice107615148,562,05781,584
475Overclockers New Zealand3350148,109,95929,635
476Bengler226514148,016,93829,375
477230262147,934,8219,192
478228981147,626,16511,513
479U.S. AIR FORCE13051146,660,82672,886
480Doge@Home226152144,728,09840,582
481Sharky Forums34149143,236,841477,774
482OverclockingWiki77826143,113,015186,876
483Napalm Mice39183142,681,43872,771
484SecureData365223500142,437,25349,984
485Free-DC758141,494,640277,682
486dualboot.net2410140,802,985122,192
487Paladin Lead Delivery Systems135860140,654,71921,164
488PCPP52361139,902,460160,369
489TekSyndicate.com225484139,246,35321,468
490D&D Minions53338139,025,986560,965
491Indivica218448138,782,67542,670
492Chunk Fitness143753138,489,72344,769
493Freddies31707138,184,11346,196
494ForumOC49137,812,564214,894
495Prof. James Challis Most Excellent UK Team11488137,495,88023,992
496231656137,446,9213,762
497RLE Design41609137,411,9724,683
498POCOMO_FARMS160675137,326,28826,878
499TeamPlayerGaming204219136,874,10755,488
500For_Mom_WAR_EAGLE!!!42109136,720,18720,567
501University of Kentucky Systems Labs46429136,545,915172,170
502Saginaw Valley State University37734135,899,48546,775
503Symphony Systems47304135,649,12713,239
504jtc4168941135,180,98228,980
505Christians Helping To Find a Cure41355133,800,48761,471
506Dekrondigar226315133,661,31211,449
507NVIDIA58812133,637,75458,567
508The_Folding_Family144070132,822,48814,509
509231667132,532,0952,792
510230786132,514,8124,950
511Madshrimps Folding37249132,428,98097,592
512Awesome Boat170110132,179,13619,255
513nerdles51110132,121,60481,353
514forum.novatech.co.uk91717131,747,28795,091
515Folding@BeamNG224614131,375,38211,850
516Association RESUS Luminy420131,297,027139,455
517ismyteam227745130,126,46914,329
518Bored Computers32707129,602,17166,670
519California Dreamers159329129,400,82369,304
520The Geek Group39605128,733,545100,582
521231464128,479,5263,676
522Microsoft999128,465,637147,539
5231C-Community47240127,088,875119,435
524Cascade52970125,966,24729,789
525Neowin.net55186125,716,143120,815
526NerdZone155945125,688,23932,401
527231129125,010,4434,542
528Paisible.com52920124,108,37150,901
529Folding@McAfee60893123,519,25426,770
530Organized_Chaos5123,443,654247,759
531CompuForum11253122,555,32687,935
532AlpineSolarPower221336122,541,7125,641
533Computerbase F@H Team66332121,764,603286,803
534Georgia Tech All-Stars10971121,609,45883,294
535PlayStation 3 (TEAM SCEA)65119121,322,020184,898
536230690121,296,5745,496
537Hergert154188120,990,20794,773
5384chan47633120,664,953119,644
539Harvard165120,239,93034,242
540231478119,933,9984,580
541228743119,898,3323,958
542Team VAE223198119,393,5672,756
543Flyer Talkers39124118,795,716116,125
544The Vegans161765118,314,87219,867
545Team GameFAQs48759117,848,129178,137
546Site Du Zero53653117,823,566117,575
547Eggxpert70567117,674,302129,738
548Nile4236684117,261,66568,917
549230426115,846,9819,060
550Kingsdude52491115,831,78610,595
551OneCHI223157114,973,36317,029
552Folding Arcadians54717114,891,584160,818
553Grosbill-FR161646113,997,78421,468
554AVS Forum55280113,996,935200,879
555VAPOCHILL/Waterchill Team32427113,696,522131,384
556BlazingPC.com52014112,181,096215,609
557BuckyBall66111,918,70815,868
558Democratic Underground48157111,911,543143,838
559GNWLAN161850111,906,93940,574
560Team Simon177521111,645,74628,149
561Dead Men Folding33597111,285,247166,991
562The Outcasts40530110,930,603140,889
563Chan@Home49731110,569,83931,918
564KnoppMyth50975110,507,150204,064
565WSU and friends50511110,254,08929,856
566HWC34878109,226,278185,506
567German Hardware Network45456109,078,11980,895
568droma213867108,626,44413,341
569Abazaba11840108,552,031132,164
570team kryptonite48458108,171,894182,058
571229231107,925,9352,736
572Compote_Folding_Team202791107,497,34127,223
573AVADirect.com201494107,273,75632,802
574Hardware Base51246106,743,200106,816
575CI_BRK_ICR201268106,379,41942,907
576RackspaceFolding227455106,216,82943,190
577Captain Matty144653106,144,33417,799
578Folding@Fredrik225732106,120,3668,350
579for_xk946505105,966,213395,447
580228866105,314,57023,874
581Slovakia124105,257,33075,559
582Eve-Online75407104,360,38354,810
583GameGrin76455103,918,678175,275
584‹berFolders53327103,888,431213,427
585SLKWORLD.COM53562103,871,99064,997
586Cornelia L Walker Memorial225047102,371,44810,358
587GTAForums32093102,069,34847,466
588Ommidiam208923101,761,97716,215
589MWU_2015166743101,285,9526,605
590Utah State University152875101,275,36317,624
591MaximoPC77846101,162,94560,792
592Arab PC World206000101,094,23635,526
593Cyberwolves35870100,948,28253,522
594Erik Walfridsson, Kalmar, Sweden42956100,811,12432,651
595Folding@CIX157620100,769,4086,023
596trytry12983100,562,83444,183
597Megasapiens197850100,186,92621,935
598Team TLLTS6820899,994,121181,918
59922944598,920,99834,794
600EDS100398,821,41338,568
601Glassbydesign44498,412,8779,819
602Went's22790797,902,3387,393
603Team UnRAID22780297,685,27939,765
604Project Mayhem5123497,468,47233,814
605There Is No Spoon22777396,509,43515,745
606AMD Users1312996,073,983119,805
607Team MacNN1695,955,059374,929
608TweakPC11780095,902,07855,830
609Brock University4793695,683,625146,313
610UCSD310395,469,85420,532
611Centos4872195,300,69998,493
612Darkside_RG12149694,997,47767,549
613GBCMT22546794,558,8739,356
614[OBC]12648594,503,588130,706
615doublecats22372694,408,62217,300
616zenkohdo17551693,776,85656,243
617PGDP3929493,682,358113,609
618GameSlurp18293593,281,54819,701
619Detailing World Forum17385593,072,60774,728
620Williams College4714893,037,2593,281
621Kuro5hin277292,563,4018,388
622UMD_ACM15387992,273,10252,015
623AUfolding20494992,211,74320,647
624folding@romania1271392,112,017107,294
625HP Workstation NB21252692,092,60034,702
626BNH6092192,046,95730,860
627Baka-Updates7941991,902,34763,003
628F4AR22284591,621,74618,693
629Dth Project20716191,385,83529,086
63022937091,014,60215,282
631folding@uidaho22737090,934,9042,644
632Computer!Totaal5365090,780,83795,071
633Thread Wonders124390,236,11025,116
634Catalunya_Cambrils10834890,076,30957,236
635StPatrick14752189,835,65518,782
63623256189,702,0491,671
637Wizamp Inc.4228189,579,11015,548
638Richard Dawkins Foundation for Reason and Science (Official)7565589,556,267108,250
639For My Brother...22519489,372,45335,634
640Bragbury_End_Folding22582089,328,88311,786
641Ternes Technology Services20638189,232,0447,301
642wuzbie@large10808987,747,77929,150
643Bad guys5445787,676,42568,927
644{SH0CK} CLAN3289687,486,90024,440
645IGN-PS35526087,352,136233,808
646TIME_Marine_Inc22623287,205,28321,391
647CMSoooCloud22232587,089,137156,220
648Turbobricks4945786,981,73632,197
649testmy.net4435286,485,90770,487
650ZlukaRUS18806986,056,38327,106
651ChaosChaos3892985,965,916112,439
652JimmieJoe21064885,739,89327,001
653Impact Tec Solutions22838185,649,4458,403
654willis151685,420,93532,704
655MirageKnights.net16468085,202,25133,684
656www.overclocking.dk1393985,054,952214,854
657Arendt19987085,039,2367,550
658Regenesis (RE-HQ.net)17413284,900,92446,740
659J&A_Autoglass_LLC22760984,874,2994,626
660For_Lupus5399384,183,31958,996
661Moras for science21452483,973,19117,927
662G&JTechSolutions5420483,963,913229,190
663Nerds With Real Lives22707183,853,2069,463
664jdt_umbra_w4zkk1251883,846,60424,701
665Diabolus1394083,822,08912,873
666Hootis's Folding17630083,561,47636,312
667Nyea121052283,522,41513,338
668msrdo2022831683,285,4006,067
66923053582,814,1363,171
670Gamerz Inc.240482,365,23020,540
671Sony Gamer Advisory Panel (GAP)5347282,077,47479,727
672Grey Combat Ready! Mod Team15735481,934,007113,780
673University of California, Riverside19967981,763,66630,760
674brtf22575481,679,52751,745
675FIRST Folding4367281,652,29327,649
676IBM1114281,649,59982,136
677Spartan 117 Folders22848881,591,2977,670
678TomForMike21167581,558,64722,789
679team niconico10634681,456,171119,341
68022919281,315,0632,012
68122941281,253,1522,001
68223067580,990,33623,576
683Lauer22698680,778,5112,367
684PC Club Folding@Home Team3605780,714,206251,155
685Telelanguage5138980,554,48613,338
686Folding@Playstar15899080,281,48016,421
687PMACS22445679,896,68813,994
688AmigaX100022810679,808,90325,656
68923265379,709,4332,550
690NeoGAF5135379,511,442182,958
69122994479,256,4995,590
692Mountain State Folders14889278,997,95234,585
69323161478,851,8982,255
694Libertarian Volunteers1140278,743,69618,341
695S U N T E C H5864978,718,358222,752
696Awardfabrik9250978,477,37338,827
69723201278,375,4143,644
698University of British Columbia4768778,200,7387,476
699Distributics6993678,168,32632,471
700Level 3 Communications19905177,901,97028,461
701Violent_Manatees16983677,888,09815,393
702VectorBase.org9506477,806,32021,650
703McClelland17071977,713,01528,530
704ElectricVehicle10463677,485,23974,512
70523150677,414,0478,876
706Fight-Diabetes22831477,357,7435,771
707Totnes_197722466476,620,35274,753
708World Control12641576,541,52921,139
709Computer Forum4435876,526,56490,683
710RaunchyTaco5125876,484,335133,354
711Folding@Tudors_Tidii21255476,426,26311,202
712Futura3201276,148,185133,215
713New Tech Horizon19203976,114,95945,364
714Team xlr8yourmac.com182975,997,579126,860
715TayJo11142975,488,05825,154
716Seventh Unit10964475,447,60330,636
717Cell Bandits4907875,445,709155,263
718UWF_Computer_Science22381175,388,4428,167
71923178874,973,1261,625
720Penn State University180574,964,507109,682
721University of Chicago.edu224774,955,63634,240
722Slackers Anonymous10407174,815,92138,698
723TheSixthAxis7873174,725,357106,501
72422960774,617,02711,782
725Cornell University Big Red314874,489,11027,849
726NordicHardware12280674,281,350116,540
727alfaowner.com16304974,217,67576,216
728Datalex22785974,019,81710,420
729theGryphon's_Lair21784774,000,225538
730Till minne av Gun Bäckrud22733273,451,7282,458
731Cinefacts.de10956373,318,77914,744
732Singapore19773,035,23256,269
733debian201972,505,46583,029
73423305072,266,38072,061
735Abbensencrew8975272,130,04416,508
7363DCenter.de3409971,715,03055,942
737Krug Industries5951671,622,0098,549
738BSU-ISOM21329371,576,44648,871
739lexduTEAM6971,488,79265,478
740Figure Maniax6168871,110,45717,516
741Play3-Live5530570,903,47194,919
742DarkMage19125370,421,95213,078
74323046470,201,22621,667
74423007270,180,2324,802
745dashhund22442570,003,0295,703
746Fark223369,832,875147,180
74723218969,714,8862,336
748Team Romania7555969,584,515114,657
749Android Folding Team (AFT)15782969,311,366137,678
750Briskoda.net4256768,973,543177,665
751Gamespot @ Home3272168,960,232123,704
75222914668,851,1243,696
75322873168,826,57316,881
754ocXtreme5014168,646,512112,995
755Beyond3D_Team3237768,284,471154,888
756Team Takoda4156168,269,675128,275
757The Digital Slackers15907568,007,07513,496
758Team Centurion17384967,985,27537,025
759LGBT_Community22833767,891,6163,165
760AVForums5457967,890,604130,153
761Karga22750067,140,42126,658
76222967066,975,2822,845
763TeamWTFonline7125766,821,068126,925
764folding@aunet7250466,693,8753,764
765zakool team119266,552,03145,770
76623090366,171,7715,440
767helamonster21875566,114,07644,477
76823230066,049,9891,875
769CronusMAX22801466,043,06030,708
770Czech Republic11465,690,444254,211
77123019565,499,0078,317
772LaptopVideo2Go13447865,473,26225,424
773Team FTL14913565,025,694685,572
774DevilBats10706765,017,781104,074
775Epyon4028464,970,81537,623
776b3yond@home5940864,889,99923,514
777BEE-FOLDING22584864,884,70929,882
778Macak22367964,715,63926,490
77948Rus_CaesaR5323664,618,689276,897
780wackbag.com4660464,510,895194,316
781Lightfleet22761664,412,81523,269
782Colicab Cadam's Team20158664,103,30631,789
783Wojciech_Wojtala22093364,070,5566,617
784Pattonphilia9267964,013,387203,618
785team_omachi20108863,950,50713,774
786teaough59363,903,62820,263
787HongKong (Hong Kong)3253563,811,71574,637
788IMESD22648363,707,855123,516
789Folding Supras4359663,706,838232,824
790SELK_Bochum22620163,643,0107,624
791MMA.TV6673163,550,11277,208
79222957263,059,4316,968
793Lange14925462,980,90311,046
794Cal Poly SLO14631662,947,25240,215
795Bleedinedge3407362,607,627163,171
796HOG CLAN10884562,531,7909,889
797NvNews + OSNN3521662,383,305157,842
798For D Arao18836762,141,48819,156
79923101261,939,5553,103
800Webb_Network22625661,928,5733,622
801Because I can.22064261,476,89317,252
802Folding@HMC4630161,335,72138,384
803Xtreme Resources336561,325,751533,260
80423125361,226,3005,911
805PSO Palace4730060,919,36818,737
806Geforcevision13695960,632,25446,885
80722967460,518,0262,926
808Hellas@Folding1341660,367,393179,104
809Sigma Phi Delta22427960,364,36410,692
810speeddemosarchive.com11028560,030,49754,066
81123104259,876,8367,116
812SCEA PDIT Team5541359,756,293273,046
81323227459,679,9963,037
814HTEC DC21986159,437,71127,517
815Tech Support Forum8501559,421,77175,314
81623234059,399,0041,177
817GamerGate22759859,334,36613,035
818Team_Smylie9304359,326,7357,725
819the Team!!4031659,236,66420,403
820Arthritis Warriors759,144,718159,339
821Team MacResource4805758,743,29241,037
822ToonTown Central3488958,646,191108,743
823knopper.info5314058,586,12517,521
824team edmonton1400258,573,43713,031
825SWRebellion Network9690458,067,01481,163
826AMD Forum15956857,951,8686,933
827Metafilter4803457,905,458104,585
828Official German Playstation Community Team5726657,870,496100,291
829Hardfought4630457,791,79147,277
830SHEPHERD COMPUTER SYSTEMS4016857,594,35060,594
831PotUK7648657,561,50621,860
832PAX Enforcers5752257,439,32543,500
833Guild Software, Inc1281057,063,38948,687
834Die_Schluempfe7357256,796,56116,124
835Team Kotaku5785856,698,066194,747
836Weedacres5252356,627,26985,628
83723054656,578,41611,730
83823198856,413,5424,307
839Gamers Talk132856,371,266168,751
84023285756,127,1031,444
841DLP13460556,112,00039,199
842Team-Radeon3D16690755,928,33320,671
843Turbo Shark22493255,824,05440,225
844Team_Cary17027555,631,82544,593
845McMaClan22847955,530,7378,034
84623290255,345,9602,123
84723116055,186,1451,494
848The Falcon Squad5161255,115,70015,404
849Mediatech Italy22612855,061,72422,903
850GazelleGames22350555,009,35616,646
851Aussie Rules Footy5273554,984,72927,281
85222928754,974,4871,439
853linuxforen.de268254,611,64915,601
854Gaia Online4049754,432,29311,987
855Team Austech.Info354254,416,998189,026
856berlin-leben1222154,367,32537,652
857UUCGarage3733654,347,276130,703
858Revision3Fans17156354,207,31330,652
859sledgehammer5296154,104,67632,762
860OSF Gaming Community4440153,635,79254,764
861Clemson University1238053,531,69310,427
862Arizona State University282353,281,51934,060
863FansOfBruceASinger106621330853,184,47618,804
864Le Prélude22710053,099,28230,240
865FatWallet3147353,036,89374,673
866DataNET216427752,909,75339,275
867PC Hardware13078752,899,42370,005
868Bretting@Norge15376752,891,79831,009
869Gaming Addicts15016252,653,88637,611
870houdteck19893952,227,23415,815
871ParkCanHunt22504451,804,2476,074
872HubuMedia5943851,731,42540,521
873CallamMcMillan.com9640051,601,55228,553
874CPUMAG1293451,457,94756,041
875McKendree ACM22543051,310,3524,544
876The Church of Frag1388651,308,113118,443
87723190951,090,0512,172
87823031851,010,00511,558
879Team mixi3920450,952,33494,496
880International High IQ Society1029950,923,575100,733
881ComSSA22708750,827,01922,322
8821013clan20434550,740,12419,581
883Yahoo! GSD16545150,732,72215,751
884WaterCooling UK (WCUK)4483150,727,33644,005
885NobodiesXV13217750,599,4032,653
886University of Exeter18755750,529,7198,703
887Bulgaria84550,482,85343,602
888The Dr. Eliots4097050,429,84125,604
889ChristianNetcast21128850,424,1209,213
890AUSTRALIA18650,037,83827,455
891Fahrbot13269349,979,99717,275
892The Osborne Family Playstation 37948349,904,6672,768
893Agate Software66649,859,50784,742
894Frankton-Lapel Community Schools11499249,638,860224,961
895SMS_Innovations20547349,350,25720,169
896LazyEngineers17487149,261,34525,820
897Saepio Technologies5823649,213,80349,970
898Dub_Club22413449,183,9601,908
899SiliconAbility22488049,117,4759,081
900LacledesLAN22691249,099,67912,374
901Electronic Arts5731948,835,1358,011
902University of Utah Folding17459048,808,19221,232
903The905Board11200148,657,37514,319
904OverClocked Remix4830348,405,77268,690
905Our Team7581748,218,65779,137
906LordsOfFolding10030948,187,3276,699
907Elite Bastards4163648,136,94058,301
908Niall Richards3334448,016,47711,532
909CHW.net13314147,959,52140,726
910HHSTbreds3701847,940,998143,510
911Folding@Audiophiles21884547,738,7915,629
912PRO-neTworks1379047,716,38579,864
913Team Macphilez189347,582,905159,163
914ChickenNuggets PH21348847,485,25622,882
915LAN Party Association of New England3316747,365,864117,599
916GATT7109347,336,07754,452
917Techsweden Folding Team3699047,036,79864,068
918Croatia82946,882,29773,461
919Alpha Computer Mac & PC4383646,792,47731,914
920The Shadow Legion5195046,677,51719,594
92123119146,642,6532,628
922Argur@Trondheim15829846,609,3908,590
923No Club Lonewolf / anyone can join15029846,561,00120,929
92423036246,489,7333,451
925TheHill88.com11763546,486,27641,382
926Fighter Ops - Folding@home Team8865346,458,62847,735
927Georgia Institute Of Technology4005246,403,61922,304
928CPF3210246,137,756100,069
929Rockland_Maine8281146,071,64831,905
930Losias20470746,034,78923,687
931Uncyclopedia4779746,034,54050,879
932Pholding Phreaks3734845,988,662131,198
933giiwedin19591445,953,1752,323
934SCHWARTZBROS10986045,746,5957,913
93523248145,685,4271,342
936ALS Attack Squad109745,593,325113,856
937-Overclocking Legends-Folding@Home-15375145,591,38463,217
938Rambus5505845,486,71630,878
939FinalGear.com4213445,277,54052,944
940BF2S.com13776445,261,01991,196
94122883345,252,3151,328
942TBCS Folding Team19105345,196,04634,919
943Folding@Tecnoblog22277045,148,91238,074
94423248244,987,9783,668
945Wayward Wayfarer4963744,830,97719,325
946The Druid Network17949544,618,32517,470
94723157844,517,6411,012
948Mr_C11122644,444,64015,495
949Danishbits4906644,413,00021,658
9501&1 Internet8555244,347,78419,400
951MicronetCommunicationsInc22175244,180,0557,839
952Gay-Lesbian-Bi-Tran-TeamUSA74944,176,13850,393
953Windows Azure18415744,053,990216,384
95423094443,824,5271,432
955Nerd Forum21662443,800,4499,306
956PS3Folding.com5441243,611,25098,201
957The University of Texas68243,603,76564,767
958Geekbox5063743,557,7717,889
959Team VRZ4826943,446,929154,665
960MTSU CS & COMS21338143,260,3015,133
961Bandwidth Place1286743,225,69169,250
962Mazinger11719343,127,75122,626
963HoBoPanda22462143,124,76813,525
964AV1234072743,107,635127,868
965Oregon State University3593342,881,71921,577
966teamawesome52717241242,870,4143,456
967Technutopia5420942,864,8849,337
968Cherokee_County_Crunchers22776842,836,3648,507
96922937442,836,0212,853
970Phi Delta Theta7059842,827,73225,175
97122950542,805,3951,968
972Team PowerPage307242,644,19940,822
973Garfyville4859942,615,0483,494
974Meta Cowboys18822642,604,37839,570
97522987942,559,8121,916
976Biocompute15666242,414,51229,545
977Nerds for Jesus3163042,370,300121,306
978Ontario College of Art and Design15897342,340,17819,049
979Team Maximum Awesome20840842,327,83957,449
980Robert Watkins Computer Team19597242,320,0381,855
981LordK15972742,137,5161,795
98223237842,121,2581,733
983BioRockstars20295341,986,19423,781
984Primulus22601141,922,3612,675
985xplodinghead.org15034341,814,97673,193
986G4TechTV4052441,812,49966,243
987Xtreme Tek3347341,659,18137,185
988Team Alberta8641,644,279160,982
989lee@msu5259741,459,76022,597
990VCRC22471241,436,8372,886
991Ash and Taz do Cancer12146041,427,4317,626
99223137241,336,212674
993Dragonfeathers9741,096,58113,332
994Brady Redfearn15930141,022,84324,780
995fold4aBetterLiving21101940,967,58617,511
996Kitchener,Ontario21228140,966,9782,091
997Intermezzo5713540,904,869140,321
998foureyes12532240,846,40143,780
999Data Transit21698140,698,35821,944
1000Puregeni.us8703240,520,24829,790


SQL Query Time: 0.20345592498779 seconds.
Total Page Time: 1.7577 seconds.